Log In
Charm City Cross Day 1 • Oct 6 2018
5.7
5.7
4.1
5
5.4
Overcast, 69 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.7
Beers
5.7
Moisture
4.1
Accel
5
Tech
5.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lidia Cusack Rock Creek Velo 26:42:00
2 Ethan Morris Rogue Velo Racing 39
3 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 1:52
4 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 2:16
5 Adrian Groman Rock Creek Velo 2:41
6 Fisher Gunderson 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 4:55
7 Mason Baturka Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 5:08
8 Wilson Faucette 5:18
9 Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick 5:22
10 Rafi Cressall RCV 5:40
11 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 6:11
12 Krishna Gupta Rock Creek Velo 6:41
13 Liam Smith BYC 7:49
14 Rafferty Nelson Baltimore Youth Cycling 7:59
15 Alexander Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 9:15
16 Joseph Decker BYC 9:33
17 Griffin Tran Baltimore Youth Cycling 9:34
18 Aidan Walsh NCVC/United Healthcare 10:44
19 Thacher Voltaggio Bike Doctors 11:02
20 Nicolas Holland Baltimore Youth Cycling Team 11:22
21 Isaac Hemm Baltimore Youth Cycling 12:31
22 William Yarlott Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 12:44
23 Drew Dommel 717 Cycling 12:47
24 Parker Holland Rock Creek Velo 12:53
25 Albert Randle DAY OF REG -1 lap
26 Grey Meerdter byc -1 lap
27 Cameron Donohue Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
28 Ewan Davis RCV -1 lap
29 Beckett Wills Nugo Racing -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 24:10:00
2 Aj August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 12
3 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 1:12
4 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists 1:28
5 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 1:58
6 Henry Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:20
7 Jack Bernhard Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea s.t.
8 Dillon Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling | BYC 2:28
9 Elijah Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling 2:38
10 Oliver Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:13
11 Luke Mccaffery Baltimore Youth Cycling 3:25
12 Pushkin Crocker Rock Creek Velo 3:46
13 Ansel Casper Ascent Development Team 3:57
14 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 4:31
15 Finley Wills Nugo Racing Team 5:00
16 Dmitriy Osipov Rock Creek Velo 5:11
17 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 5:13
18 Brendan Abbott Baltimore Youth Cycling 6:13
19 Brydon Patschke BYC 7:04
20 Joseph Yarlott Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 7:15
21 Lance Provine Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco 7:35
22 Khumo Newman RCV 7:56
23 Yahav Gentry Rock Creek Velo 9:01
24 Jackson Foster Visit Frederick / Bike Doctor J 9:17
25 John Dausch Rock Creek Velo 9:27
26 Zander Greenspun Rock Creek Velo 9:36
27 Aidan Helt Baltimore Youth Cycling 10:01
28 Malachi Merriam CXHAIRS Devo 10:03
29 Carson Ramey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 10:45
30 Tristan Curtis Frederick Velo Club/Bike Doctor 10:49
31 Quinn Rehkemper Baltimore Youth Cycling 10:52
32 Eric Johns Baltimore Youth Cycling 12:17
33 Maxwell Klinefelter Team BYC 13:22
34 Ryan Shea Bike Doctor Jr 16:24
35 Aidan Ankrah Route 1 Velo/ Arrow Bicycles 17:16
36 James Palumbo BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCLING 18:27
37 Emmett Smith BYC -1 lap
38 Kevin Melka BYC -1 lap
DNF Eli Celtnieks BYC
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasper Estes NCVC/United Healthcare 34:22:00
2 Jacob Hines Balto Youth Cycling 6
3 Mitchell Baturka Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV -1 lap
4 Owen Reen Bike doctor junior -1 lap
5 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
6 Henry Faulkner NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -1 lap
7 Mason Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies -1 lap
8 Colin Fox 717cycle -1 lap
9 Ben Melka Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
10 Noah Holland Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
11 Matthew Franklin Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
12 Zachary Samuel Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mcdonald New River bikes 37:46:00
2 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 14
3 Cody Groves Henry's 1:59
4 Asher Tilghman Rock Creek Velo 3:06
5 William Stanford 3:32
6 Calvin Hinkle Hammercross 4:15
7 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 4:28
8 George Provine Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco 4:32
9 Matthew Hourihan Baltimore Youth Cycling 4:35
10 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite 5:16
11 Jack Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 5:29
12 Eli Elk Team HammerCross 5:42
13 Trace Saum S'Ville Bikes/ Giant Race Team 6:39
14 Graham Buccheri Baltimore Youth Cycling 6:41
15 Jonah Killy Rock Creek Velo 6:45
16 Joseph Kennedy DAY OF REG 7:19
17 Zachary Safford Rock Creek Velo s.t.
18 Ander Scharbach BYC 7:31
19 Michael Mason Team Carytown Bicycle Company s.t.
20 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 7:40
21 Matthew Kennedy Rock Creek Velo 11:31
22 Ethan Selko Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
23 Thomas Berkheimer Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
24 Anson Wright Gotham Cyclists -1 lap
25 Jackson Foster DAY OF REG -1 lap
26 Ansel Casper Ascent Development Team -1 lap
27 Henry St. ours Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
28 William Klinefelter Team BYC -1 lap
29 Tristan Curtis DAY OF REG -1 lap
DNF Edwin Sloman HPC Racing Team
DNF Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick DAY OF REG
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 45:02:00
2 Alec Donahue JAM / NCC 47
3 Dan Miller Charm City Cross 1:28
4 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 1:32
5 Matt Timmerman Cannondale/ CyclocrossWorld 1:35
6 Eric Sondag The Pony Shop 2:06
7 Bernhard Resch Stoudts Brewing Co. / JBs Bike 2:30
8 Raul Rojas DCMTB 3:30
9 Frank O'reilly Finkraft Cycling Team 4:10
10 Kimani Nielsen SEAVS/HAYMARKET 4:20
11 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing s.t.
12 Joe Lillibridge C3 - Twenty20 Cycling 4:33
13 Doug Rusho Park Ave Bike/Onyx Racing/Stage 4:36
14 Kevin Horan Finkraft 4:46
15 Abe Ehlers DAY OF REG 5:04
16 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 5:26
17 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 5:51
18 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative 5:53
19 Matthew Buckleman JAMSQUAD Cycling 6:12
20 Joshua Delmanzo 6:14
21 Dean Jagusch Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twent 6:22
22 Matthew Parse CrossHairs Cycling 6:28
23 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team 6:44
24 Brett Rothmeyer CX Hairs 7:04
25 Jason Hochreiter NuGo Racing 7:18
26 Jason Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 7:32
27 Patrick Miller The Fast Forward 7:49
28 Gary Rodosta 8:16
29 Paul Bayne Crosshairs Cycling 9:23
30 Francisco Covas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 9:36
31 Joel Fetter NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 9:50
32 Alexander Roberts 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels 10:15
33 John Hostetter iii C3-Twenty20 Cycling 11:30
34 Eric Blomquist Squadra Coppi 12:50
35 Michael Hoffman C3-Twenty20 Cycling -1 lap
36 David Larrabee Action Bikes -1 lap
37 Carleton Bowen NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -1 lap
38 Paul Espanol -1 lap
39 Mark Hagen C3 - Twenty20 Cycling -1 lap
DNF Marc Koblentz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Adam Northup Team Carytown Bicycle Company
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / JBs Bike 40:14:00
2 Ian Kennedy Adventures for the Cure 15
3 Edward Nessen Rapha Cycling Club 18
4 Edward Patrick WWVC Racing 28
5 Matt Bully Squadra Coppi 29
6 Clemens Arnold SEAVS/Haymarket 43
7 Kenneth Whittington THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC s.t.
8 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 1:05
9 Craig Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:19
10 Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 1:34
11 Mark Sanford Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road s.t.
12 Ethan Frost FSVS / Henry's Bikes 1:47
13 David Larrabee Action Bikes s.t.
14 Joseph Lanza Guys Racing Club 2:01
15 William Faucette Squadra Coppi 2:44
16 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
17 Niklas Brandt Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 2:56
18 Michael Groves Henry's race team by First Stat 2:58
19 Robert Chase Contender Bicycles 3:04
20 Chris Cosper Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 3:14
21 Caoly Tran Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 3:22
22 Marc Bertucco s.t.
23 Ron Edwards DCMTB 3:39
24 Mark Skubis Squadra Coppi 3:45
25 Brian Romberger Adventures For The Cure s.t.
26 James Harris 3:54
27 Michael Shipp East Coast Bicycles 3:55
28 Rob Allen Pactimo 4:05
29 Damian Walsh 4:10
30 Michael Zoeller DAY OF REG 4:25
31 Michael Thaxton ABRT 4:33
32 Stefan Vapaa Imshi Cycles 4:41
33 Todd Yerger Wooden Wheels 4:46
34 Michael D'angelo Team RWB s.t.
35 Dusty Labarr 5:17
36 Keith Kline Blue Mountain Velo 5:32
37 Christopher Grengs Squadra Coppi 5:50
38 Howard Hayes Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco 5:53
39 Thomas Krispin Adventures for the Cure 6:00
40 Seth Darlington C3-Twenty20 Cycling 6:04
41 Keith Kaetzel DAY OF REG 6:05
42 Che Hale 6:17
43 Cory Schaeffer Blue Mountain Velo 6:22
44 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco 6:50
45 David Ferrett Ferretti Cycles 7:00
46 Christopher Raia Imshi Cycles 7:06
47 David Fischer Bluemont Connection 7:47
48 Albert Scharbach 8:00
49 Drew Smorul s.t.
50 Paul Espanol 8:23
51 Douglas Hackelton US Military Endurance Sports 8:29
52 Robert Helms Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 8:40
53 Paul De santis BMoreHumane p/b GVC 8:52
54 Scott Boyce C3-Twenty20 9:30
55 Paul Seiber DAY OF REG 9:36
56 Eric Ciccoretti NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 9:59
57 Jason Hade Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick 10:14
58 Hans Ruppenthal Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 10:33
59 Jake Fox Bike Doctor Junior Cycling Club 11:00
60 Michael Olander 12:53
61 Vince Tur-rojas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 13:21
62 Stuart Lee 13:54
63 Frank Fitzpatrick -1 lap
64 J Carroll -1 lap
65 Chad Angle Blue Mountain Velo -1 lap
66 Rodges Ankrah Route 1 Velo /Arrow Bicycles -1 lap
67 Bradley Kennedy -1 lap
68 Brian Foster Visit Frederick / Bike Doctor -1 lap
69 Edward Russell Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle -1 lap
70 Terry Jordon Team Exhale Bikes -1 lap
71 Demetris Taylor PHASE Cycling -1 lap
72 Jeffrey Platt Independent Health Cycling -1 lap
DNF Pete Blair SEAVS/Haymarket
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gunnar Shogren Pathfinder Factory Racing p/b B 37:34:00
2 Robert Reuther Bike Line s.t.
3 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 5
4 Andy August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 12
5 Chris Scott Stokesville Lodge/Shenandoah Mo 30
6 Paul Livelli Artemis Racing 1:40
7 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:45
8 Thomas Richeson Design Physics Racing s.t.
9 Todd Hunter Get Faster p/b Wenzel Coaching 1:57
10 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 2:10
11 Brian Shields Team Carytown Bicycle Company 2:15
12 Johnny May C3-Twenty20Cycling 2:17
13 Chris Chapman Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road 2:45
14 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 2:46
15 Jesse Morse Squadra Coppi 3:04
16 Bob Bergman Canadian Cycling Magazine 3:09
17 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters p/b Piscitello Law 3:16
18 Zachary Wills NuGo Racing 3:29
19 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/Henry's 3:41
20 Bill Okeefe Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 3:53
21 Michael Belanger RACING GREYHOUNDS 4:01
22 Jim Hilditch RACING GREYHOUNDS 4:28
23 David Schindler Trek Mid Atlantic Off Road 4:38
24 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart 4:59
25 Richard Mccaffery Race Pace Bicycles 5:08
26 Cory Smith Sportif Coaching Group/Blue Rid s.t.
27 Eric Sloman 5:11
28 Matt O'byrne Adventures for the Cure 5:17
29 Gregory Butler Squadra Coppi 5:33
30 Bill Wheeler Adventures For The Cure 5:38
31 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 6:11
32 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi 6:37
33 Douglas Carr Evolution Racing 6:45
34 Tim Powell Altius / Team Type 1 Foundation 6:47
35 Neal Sapp AMG Driving Academy s.t.
36 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
37 Thomas Peddy Joes Bike Shop Racing Team 6:53
38 Thomas Harvey Wooden Wheels Racing 7:00
39 Albert Greene DCMTB 7:38
40 Jim Klender Adventures for the Cure 7:41
41 Wilson Vasquez Finkraft Cycling Team 7:45
42 Kemal Tuncer 7:55
43 John Baxter Constellation Cycling p/b Inlan 8:02
44 Dennis Derosa Stoudt's Brewing Co./JB Bikes 8:27
45 John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC 8:34
46 David Reinhart The Cycle Works 8:56
47 David Jenkinson SEAVS / Haymarket pb Van Dessel 9:44
48 Norman Kreiselmera DAY OF REG 10:38
49 Phil Graves 11:15
50 Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike -1 lap
51 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing -1 lap
52 David Selko C3-Twenty20 Cycling -1 lap
DNF Trevor Harrison Park Ave Bike P/B Borah -2 laps
DNF Peter Schultz Team Bikenetic
DNF Eric Schmitt JAMSQUAD Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling 43:42:00
2 Mark Solberg JAMSQUAD Cycling 2:59
3 Mike Connair Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road 3:06
4 Richard Sachs HOUSE IND/NOKIA HEALTH/SIMPLEHU 3:16
5 Bruce Oliver NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:18
6 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 3:35
7 Marshall Leininger s.t.
8 Frank Smith Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 4:16
9 Thomas Craney Mad Alchemy 4:56
10 Jeff Tripp FinKraft Cycling Team 5:08
11 Richard Bauch Colavita-Whole Foods Market Rac 5:16
12 Leo Handerhan Harford Velo -1 lap
13 John Dzubinski Amoroso's/Tri-State Velo -1 lap
14 Stephen Knight Constellation -1 lap
15 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
16 Kerry Shields Ken's Bike Shop -1 lap
17 Russ Baxter Irish Cycles -1 lap
18 Nunzio Dibiasi Deluxx Bikes Cyclocross Team -1 lap
19 Joseph Hoffman 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels -1 lap
20 Randall Nixon Sportif Coaching Group -1 lap
21 Gary Kelley Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco -1 lap
22 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club -1 lap
23 Myron Segal Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle -2 laps
24 James Wagner Team Beyer Auto -2 laps
DNF Gary Dugovich Beaver Valley Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison White Cyclocrossworld p/b Cannondale 45:23:00
2 Andrew Strohmeyer CTS Cycling Team fueled by Orga 2
3 Jules Van kempen Tri-Cyclists 23
4 Peter Tyson Team Bikenetic 1:09
5 Jonah Vasquez Bear Development/Trek 1:20
6 John Paul amalong CTS Cycling Team fueled by Orga 1:22
7 Daniel Vaughn JAM / NCC 1:40
8 Josh Stough Lead and Follow Goods 1:46
9 Ryan Stahnke Trek Mid-Atlantic 1:59
10 Bryan Banducci KING KOG / SUN AND AIR s.t.
11 Jason Hettenbaugh Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea s.t.
12 August Milliken Van Dessel Factory Team 2:21
13 Drummond Lawson Steed Cycles 2:29
14 Sean Handerhan La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 2:39
15 Ranjodh Gill Otterhaus Performance Coaching 2:50
16 Owen August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 2:53
17 Owen Brenneman CXHairs Devo 2:56
18 Benjamin King Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville 3:05
19 Anthony Bailey CTS Cycling Team fueled by Orga 3:09
20 Benjamin Strine Commonwealth Cycling collective 3:22
21 Matthew Avery Philadelphia Ciclismo s.t.
22 Trevor August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 3:32
23 Ezra Kahn C3-Twenty20 Cycling 3:33
24 Seth Gunderson 717Cycling s.t.
25 Andrew Reimann Jalapeno Cycling 3:51
26 Will Mitchell DistrictTaco Racing 3:54
27 Greg Maccarty 4:01
28 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te 4:07
29 Thomas Carey Rogue Velo Racing 4:13
30 Colin Eustis Sons United Racing Team 4:15
31 Cesar Gallego KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 4:24
32 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo 4:26
33 Tyler Kirkwood Cumberland Trail Connection Rac 4:34
34 Daniel Pastrich s.t.
35 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined 4:43
36 Mark Steffen KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 4:57
37 Iain Mackeith Team Beyer Auto 5:00
38 Ryan Singer Laughing Dog Bicycles 5:04
39 Alex Pankiw Commonwealth Cycling Collective 5:33
40 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 5:37
41 Alexander Smith 717cycling 5:49
42 Allan Wallace TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 6:07
43 Shannon Field Ascent Concept Team 6:11
44 Stefan Gissler C3-Twenty20 Cycling 6:13
45 Joe Garcia DistrictTaco Racing s.t.
46 Jonathan Carney Bike Rack Racing 6:20
47 Ryan Oelz BAD LUCK RACING 6:26
48 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 6:28
49 Brandon Boyer 717 Cycling s.t.
50 Kevin Hsieh CRCA/KruisCX 7:02
51 Mark Kilgore Keystone Velo 7:04
52 Daghan Perker CRCA/To Be Determined 7:09
53 Laraib Laubach 7:31
54 Andrew Orischak Flat Tire Co. 7:41
55 Sean Price WWVC Racing s.t.
56 William Walton Young Medalists 7:46
57 Andrew Nelson Team Beyer Auto 8:14
58 Christopher Milthaler Team Bikenetic s.t.
59 Joshua Olsen Stage 1 Cycling / Airline Cycle 8:15
60 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHeathCare 8:24
61 Matt Jorgenson Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 8:27
62 Ryan Bowen NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 8:31
63 George Lewis Team Bikenetic s.t.
64 Scott Coblentz Antietem Velo Club 8:46
65 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined 8:50
66 Andrew Mcgowan C3-Twenty20 Cycling 8:58
67 Perry Ferrell Pathfinder of WV 9:22
68 Jason Roth Divine Swine Cycling s.t.
69 Benjamin Coleman Blue Mountain Velo 9:52
70 Stuart Hannon Ride Brooklyn 10:11
71 Joshua Croston Rohan Cycling 10:19
72 Cullen Macdonald CRCA/To Be Determined 10:51
73 Anthony Ott Kissena Cycling Club 11:23
74 Dylan Stagner Great Eskape 11:49
75 Joseph Marinelli Community Bicycle Racing 11:57
76 Eric Griffin SEAVS/Haymarket -1 lap
77 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -1 lap
78 Hans Manzke Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle -1 lap
79 Gregory Leach Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 -1 lap
DNF Ryan Knight Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twent
DNF Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto
DNF John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High
DNF Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF Jason Cooper Bike Rack Racing
DNF Josh Logan Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle
DNF Stephen Spencer Crosshairs Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 55   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson CS Velo 39:27:00
2 Noel Medrano Team CaryTown Bicycle Co. 1
3 William Heschl 24
4 Nelson Beimfohr CS Velo 53
5 Ian Auger Ride Brooklyn 1:06
6 James Beacham Adventures for the Cure 1:07
7 Nathan Stover CS Velo s.t.
8 Paul Kriewald Family Bike Shop 1:10
9 Nathan Cristler T3 Honu 1:17
10 Jonah Rosenberg Ride Brooklyn 1:22
11 Jonathan Cutler Jalapeno Cycling 1:27
12 Fred Proctor Jam Squad Cycling 1:50
13 Dave Kirschner Team Bikenetic 1:54
14 Steven Drost Adventures For the Cure 1:55
15 Benjamin Van couvering Ride Brooklyn 2:26
16 Justin Jeffers Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 2:33
17 Keith Ives USMES 2:52
18 Michael Thompson 3:00
19 Brian Lentz Johns Hopkins Cycling Club s.t.
20 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 3:02
21 Kyle Sammon 717Cycling 3:04
22 Andrew Sanders Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle s.t.
23 Andre Burton HIVE Racing 3:14
24 Gregory Spear 3:21
25 Patrick Taylor KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 3:26
26 Jeffrey Slade 3:34
27 William Hubsch C3 - Twenty20 Cycling s.t.
28 Adrian Pavia Bike Rack Racing 3:53
29 Jake Harpster District Taco 3:58
30 Chris Klinefelter Team BBC 4:15
31 Chris Spurrier US Military Endurance Sports 4:22
32 Judah Featherman Guy's Racing s.t.
33 Christopher Tank Bluemont Connection s.t.
34 Scott Molnar Cutters Bike Shop 5:04
35 Ryan Dupre Team BBC 5:06
36 Christopher Yesmant Bluemont Connection 5:07
37 Aaron Flora WWSR 5:16
38 Jason Rinde s.t.
39 Eduardo Aguayo Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 5:29
40 Jay Zehngebot Two Seconds Ahead p/b Silk Road 5:33
41 Gregory Farmer 717cycling s.t.
42 William Sanders DCMTB s.t.
43 Christopher Butor Aero Tech Designs Factory Team 5:37
44 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic s.t.
45 Carey Harper Team BBC 5:40
46 Frederick Worthington QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 5:51
47 Patrick Collins RACING GREYHOUNDS 5:56
48 Matthew Conte DCMTB 6:13
49 Matt Nahoum Ride Brooklyn 6:18
50 Donald Macmurray Bike Doctor s.t.
51 Zach Isbell Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b/ 6:26
52 Michael Chaney 6:29
53 Brian Howell 6:35
54 Kevin Tan Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing 6:39
55 Nicholas Wood Bluemont Connection s.t.
56 Dan Lee Bike Doctor Crofton 6:46
57 Ian Anderson Foreign Auto Services Cycling 7:04
58 Kyle Friis Redline Racing 7:07
59 Ryan Miller Henry's Bicycle Shop 7:09
60 Gabriel Schuster Ride Brooklyn 7:13
61 Landon Short Bike Rack Racing 7:17
62 Brian Curlee JAMSQUAD Cycling 7:22
63 William Weisser 7:23
64 Darin Alleman AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington 7:29
65 Llewellyn Davis NCVC 7:32
66 Scott Feather Team Vortex 7:43
67 Douglas Hackelton US Military Endurance Sports 7:53
68 Matthew Huisman Bike Rack Racing 7:56
69 Matthew Marinelli Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 8:02
70 Brian M. barnes NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 8:07
71 Scott Aubuchon s.t.
72 Casey Bernhard 8:13
73 Kyle Irwin AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington s.t.
74 Robert Yarlott Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV s.t.
75 Sean Hourihan 8:21
76 Charlie Lewis Team Bikenetic s.t.
77 Matthew Wellner Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco s.t.
78 Todd Rowley 8:30
79 Josh Greenfeld Baltimore Bike Club s.t.
80 Stephen Brigaitis s.t.
81 Alan Leslie s.t.
82 Carl Summers 8:33
83 Danny Romanoff District Hardware Cycling Colle 8:59
84 Edward Rackley Squadra Coppi 9:02
85 Jeffrey Mccary Fitness Central 9:16
86 Alex Beszhak 10:13
87 William Thayer Velo Labs Racing 11:03
88 Jeremiah Still Rogue Velo Racing -1 lap
89 Geoffrey Goodman Squadra Coppi -1 lap
90 Mark Gisler Bluemont Connection -1 lap
91 Timothy Werwie -1 lap
92 Curtis Mason DistrictTaco Racing -1 lap
93 Dan King -1 lap
94 Stephen Marquette NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -1 lap
95 Sam Dommel 717 Cycling -1 lap
96 Alexander Hays Aero Tech Designs Factory Team -1 lap
97 Christopher Drost Adventures for the Cure -1 lap
98 Phillip Russ ADDED LATE -1 lap
99 Adam Berg C3 - Twenty20 Cycling -1 lap
100 Dustin Morris -1 lap
101 Adam Sidel NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -1 lap
102 Alex Harisiadis Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle -1 lap
103 Dan Doggett Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle -1 lap
104 Douglas Borg Team BBCp/wBBW -1 lap
105 Richmond Knight Great Eskape -1 lap
106 Nate Silvers Rogue Velo Racing -1 lap
107 Addison Larrow Great Eskape -1 lap
108 Thomas Franklin BATC -1 lap
109 Todd Chewning Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl -1 lap
110 Trey Harris Team Bikenetic -1 lap
111 Rob Sutherland Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick -1 lap
112 Stuart Lee -1 lap
113 Kelly Gray DCMTB -1 lap
114 Peter Gordon -1 lap
115 Peter Hatfield Team Brooks Racing -1 lap
116 Nick Johnson Jamsquad Cycling -1 lap
117 Daniel Thompson -1 lap
118 Rick Anderson District Hardware Cycling Colle -1 lap
119 Daniel Engel ADDED LATE -1 lap
120 Bradley Dion Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle -1 lap
121 Jack Megaw Rapha Cycling Club -1 lap
122 Sean Praglowski Johns Bicycle Repair LLC -1 lap
123 Scott Rudy Henry's Bicycle Shop -1 lap
124 John Hock Johns Bicycle Repair LLC -1 lap
125 Andrew Karr Great Eskape -1 lap
126 Ken Mrozek -1 lap
127 Charles Swain -1 lap
128 James Tinker -1 lap
129 Sean Shanks -1 lap
DQ Joseph Kennedy Rock Creek Velo
DNF Chris Howell Bike Doctor / Visit Frederick
DNF Matthew Story CRCA/KruisCX
DNF Matthew Wright DFLDNFFML
DNF Connor Stemple
DNF Angus Cole
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 76   Cat 5: 43   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano 58:12:00
2 Matthieu Boulo Team Pays de Dinan 8
3 Jamey Driscoll 25
4 Michael Van den ham Garneau - Easton Cycling p/b Tr 26
5 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 1:06
6 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz / Donkey Label Racin 1:38
7 Bjorn Selander Donkey Label/Bingham Built 1:51
8 Coop Willsey Cannodale pb CYCLOCROSSWORLD.CO 3:04
9 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX 3:52
10 Benjamin Gomez - villafane Garneau - Easton p/b Transition 4:20
11 Lane Maher Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 4:33
12 Merwin Davis Cycle-Smart 4:41
13 Travis Livermon The Endurance Collective 4:45
14 Byron Rice Storm Racing Team 4:48
15 Greg Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling wrapped in V 5:10
16 Sam O'keefe RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 5:50
17 Scott Smith Dirt League 6:15
18 Dylan Postier Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions 6:22
19 Andrew Giniat The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 6:50
20 Alex Ryan Pactimo/Mock Orange CX Team 6:55
21 Joe Thomas S'Ville bikes/Giant Race Team 7:14
22 Christian Sundquist Twin Six Metal 7:24
23 Trevor Raab The 5th Floor NYC 7:31
24 David Gunnerson Ascent Concept Team 8:24
25 Patrick Collins kb PHOTO cx / A-D Bikes 9:20
26 Kale Wenczel JAM / NCC 9:59
27 Kevin Ellsworth SEAVS/Haymarket 11:24
28 Thomas Borner Margie Bars - J Mac Cycling -3 laps
29 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket -3 laps
30 Scotty Albaugh 3T / Q+M -3 laps
31 Jon Okenfuss L5Flyers -3 laps
32 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUND -3 laps
33 Spencer Johnston Pactimo / Mockorange bikes -3 laps
34 James Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl -4 laps
35 Robert Marion CarpeDiem Racing -4 laps
36 Jon Fields Monticello Velo Club/Blue Wheel -4 laps
DNF Greg Gunsalus RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM -4 laps
DNF Trent Blackburn JAM / NCC -4 laps
DNF Andrew Wulfkuhle 717cycling -5 laps
DNF Michael Potter Pactimo/Mock Orange CX Team -5 laps
DNF Jack Kisseberth Garneau Easton p/b Transitions -6 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Burkhardt C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 46:17:00
2 Craig Etheridge C3 Twenty20 51
3 Ryan Popple BAD LUCK RACING 1:44
4 Daniel Proulx TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 2:00
5 Van Morales Joeys Bike Shop 2:33
6 Elwood Glass ALL-CITY X BLACK HAND COFFEE co 3:17
7 Scott Kozicki DistrictTaco Racing 4:31
8 Patrick Wiwel Henry's Bicycle Shop 4:42
9 Dave Chamblin Outpost Richmond 6:17
10 Kevin Sundeen Great Eskape 6:48
11 Jessica Cutler NWCX Project 7:05
12 Brad Hawk Team Bikenetic 8:11
13 Marcus Provine Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo 9:15
14 George Lewis Team Bikenetic -1 lap
15 Grant Fanning All CityXBlack Hand -1 lap
16 Alexander Gray Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle -1 lap
17 Hamilton Hardman Team Bikenetic -1 lap
18 Michael Mason Team Carytown Bicycle Company -1 lap
19 Joseph Laciny Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team -1 lap
20 David Centers Bluemont Connection -1 lap
21 Charlie Lewis Team Bikenetic -1 lap
DNF Larry Miller Bodeum
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maya Brothers QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 29:41:00
2 Liliana Edwards Rock Creek Velo 1:18
3 Beatrix Carter Rock Creek Velo 1:21
4 Sophie Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling | BYC 4:24
5 Stella Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV -1 lap
6 Stella Mealey 717Cycling -1 lap
7 Clara Engel Long Tale Creative -1 lap
8 Kate Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
9 Anna Field Ascent Devo Team -1 lap
10 Tulsi Gupta Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
11 Ruby Walsh BYC -1 lap
12 Aine Leone Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scarlett Edwards Rock Creek Velo 31:38:00
2 Kate Stanford 1:10
3 Genevieve Gordon NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:14
4 Emma Covas Rock Creek Velo 2:22
5 Olivia Helt Baltimore Youth Cycling 6:14
6 Rebecca Elmore Rock Creek Velo 8:35
7 Harper Korch Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dempsey Nelson Baltimore Youth Cycling 38:11:00
2 Susanna Decker byc -1 lap
3 Penny Jones Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
DNF Cora Cusack Rock Creek Velo
DNF Gioia Liker
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 48:05:00
2 Rowan Leary Baltimore Youth Cycling 1:54
3 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo 2:41
4 Chloe Tran Baltimore Youth Cycling 6:04
5 Sierra Vasquez Finkraft Cycling Team 7:16
6 Victoria Ruppenthal Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Cycling 41:59:00
2 Katrina Dowidchuk MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te 50
3 Jennifer Kraut MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te 2:01
4 Marybeth Cochran JAMSQUAD 2:16
5 Karen Tripp FinKraft Cycling Team 2:27
6 Anne August Park Ave Bike 3:59
7 Lisa Stefanelli Sturdy Girl Cycling 5:08
8 Traci Rodosta 5:17
9 Theresa Morningstar Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 5:59
10 Elizabeth Williams Sturdy Girl Cycling 8:07
11 Elizabeth Harlow Day of Reg 8:17
12 Cary Cosper Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 8:25
13 Rosemarie Beale Rock Creek Velo 8:46
14 Julia Slejko C3-Twenty20 Cycling 8:57
15 Cara Schultz Team Bikenetic 9:04
16 Evelyn Egizi Team Sticky Fingers 13:00
17 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing -1 lap
18 Alexis Rohde Team BBC p/b BBW -1 lap
DNF Anne Sheehy Endorphin Fitness
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britt Mason Battley Women's Road Team 41:21:00
2 Ella Brenneman CXHairs Devo 51
3 Caitlin Thompson Team Laser Cats 1:49
4 Jennifer Tillman Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 2:18
5 Grace Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 2:23
6 Skylar Bovine Happy Tooth Women's Racing 2:29
7 Sabrina Hayes SEAVS/Haymarket 2:54
8 Shane Ferro CRCA/CityMD Women's Racing 3:17
9 Simona Vincenciova Team Bikenetic s.t.
10 Erin Bougie NSMI Racing 3:31
11 Katherine Sarkisov CXHairs Devo 3:32
12 Emily Woolford Baltimore Youth Cycling 3:41
13 Holly Neckermann No. 22 Racing 3:50
14 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 5:12
15 Krista Townsend Rogue velo racing 5:21
16 Lucia Deng No.22 Racing 5:32
17 Rosalind Patterson Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 5:44
18 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 6:19
19 Eugena Gunderson 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 7:02
20 Stephanie Thompson CRCA/Rockstar Games 7:05
21 Amanda Gravenhorst The Bike Rack 7:14
22 Grace Blair NSMI 7:53
23 Jenny Bourque Bluemont Connection 7:58
24 Laura Mcmillion Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing 8:18
25 Kathryn Judson DAY OF REG 8:33
26 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 8:37
27 Jessica Stuart No.22 Racing 8:46
28 Kelly Lynam JAMSQUAD Cycling 9:37
29 Greta Daniels JMac Cycling 9:45
30 Carla Clifford KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 10:08
31 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 10:22
32 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 12:31
33 Lauren Peterson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -1 lap
34 Lisa Young NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -1 lap
DNF Emma Freymann Laser Cats Feline Allstars
DNF Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Hosenfeld Bluemont Connection 45:12:00
2 Johanna Neuber 2:12
3 Melissa Paquette QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 2:30
4 Sabine Buccheri Baltimore Youth Cycling 2:44
5 Clem Nixon KING KOG/ SUN AND AIR 3:02
6 Beth Catherwood US Military Endurance Sports 3:48
7 Sarah Granade VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 6:03
8 Mary Still Rogue Velo Racing 6:29
9 Caryn Willis La Prima Espresso Racing 6:35
10 Sara Rudolph Ride Brooklyn 6:45
11 Ashlea Gray Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 6:55
12 Irina Sarkisov 7:38
13 Christy Lausch Mini Cow Tri 8:13
14 Kelly Roberson Great Eskape -1 lap
15 Ross Sarah DAY OF REG -1 lap
16 Lindsay O'connor SEAVS/Haymarket -1 lap
17 Melissa Kellstrom NCVC/UnitedHeathcare -1 lap
18 Jocelyn Herrington Team Bikenetic -1 lap
19 Kathryn Hurchla VeloDash -1 lap
20 Mary Fanelli lund Sturdy Girl/Vanderkitten -1 lap
21 Raelene Meneses Artemis Racing -1 lap
22 Kimberly Franklin BATC -1 lap
23 Sara Clawson -1 lap
24 Em Chiu Pro Bike FC Women p/b Colnago -1 lap
25 Rebecca Irwin kennedy Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
26 Christine Feldt Team Bikenetic -1 lap
27 Sonja Rodman Team Bikenetic -1 lap
28 Allison Drezek Caring for Creatures -1 lap
29 Sara Lappano Team Sticky Fingers -1 lap
30 Rachel Grandore DAY OF REG -1 lap
31 Patricia Ledesma Colavita-Whole Foods Market Wom -1 lap
32 Dorothy Mozloom Commonwealth Cycling Collective -1 lap
33 Cassandra Bowen NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -1 lap
34 Amy Luebbering Team Sticky Fingers -1 lap
35 Jennifer Werner -1 lap
36 Margo Workman -1 lap
37 Cameron Oliver NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -1 lap
38 Sheila Mahadevan Street Cat Cycling -1 lap
39 Robyn Spann Team Bikenetic -2 laps
DNF Lauren St pierre PBFC CX Squad
DNF Anna Doorenbos Team-Not-Team
DNF Anna Clark PBFC CX Squad
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Noble Trek Factory Racing 45:37:00
2 Maghalie Rochette CXFever p/b Specialized 28
3 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com 58
4 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 1:44
5 Sunny Gilbert Van Dessel Factory Team 1:59
6 Caroline Mani Van Dessel Factory Team 2:41
7 Georgia Gould 3:10
8 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling 3:50
9 Lily Williams The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 4:00
10 Emily Shields Amy D. Foundation 4:07
11 Rachel Rubino Fearless Femme Racing 4:28
12 Arley Kemmerer Fearless Femme Racing 4:39
13 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom 5:35
14 Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo 5:42
15 Stacey Barbossa Colavita-Whole Foods Market 5:53
16 Bridget Tooley Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions 6:07
17 Avanell Schmitz Deschutes Brewery 6:22
18 Kristen Peterson Tenspeed Hero p/b Bitchstix 6:27
19 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS Devo 6:31
20 Brittlee Bowman RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 7:44
21 Ellie Mitchell NWCX Project 8:06
22 Julie Hunter Mapleworks Coaching 8:33
23 Philicia Marion CarpeDiem Racing 9:49
24 Karen Talley SEAVS/Haymarket 10:17
25 Kelly Paduch Rocktown Bicycles 11:08
26 Elisabeth Reinkordt Team Laser Cats 11:35
27 Alix Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl -3 laps
DNF Jennifer Malik
DNF Natalie Tapias JAM / NCC
DNF Alexandra Campbellforte Vanderkitten Entourage Racing/V
DNF Shannon Mallory
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrina Dowidchuk MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te 44:51:00
2 Stephanie Swan Pathfinder Factory Racing p/b B 1:29
3 Kristen Janiszewski Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 8:05
4 Jessie Parker Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 12:25
5 Alexis Rohde Team BBC p/b BBW 13:59
6 Allison Drezek Caring for Creatures -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3