Log In

Team Overview: SQUADRA COPPI

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 14
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 12 / 28
Frank Velez Men Cat 4 32 / 64
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 4 42 / 64
Liam Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 13
Ida Mclaughlin Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 2
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 14
Matt Bully Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 2 / 60
William Faucette Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 60
Andrew Shoaff Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 8 / 60
Mark Skubis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 60
Ida Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 15
Rhonda Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 15

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2018)

David Wolfel Men Master 60+ 60+ 4 / 10

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Scott Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 11
Kevin Gallo Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 26
William Faucette Men Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 15
Frank Velez Men Cat3/4 3/4 14 / 15
Ida Mclaughlin Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 1
Liam Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 13
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 16
Rhonda Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 12
Ida Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 12

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 60+ 5 / 17
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 9 / 19
Ze-nable Adisalem Men Cat 4 52 / 62
Brian Mattern Men Cat 4 55 / 62
Liam Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 22
Ida Mclaughlin Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 4
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 28
William Faucette Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 49
Andrew Shoaff Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 5 / 49
Matt Bully Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 49
Mark Skubis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 25 / 49
Ida Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 37
Rhonda Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 37

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 17
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 12 / 29
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 47 / 47
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 35
Matt Bully Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 1 / 60
William Faucette Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 5 / 60
Andrew Shoaff Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 60
Mark Skubis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 18 / 60

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 60+ 5 / 15
Ze-nable Adisalem Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 20
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 10 / 26
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 16 / 40
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 33
William Faucette Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 1 / 77
Matt Bully Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 77
Mark Skubis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 18 / 77
Spike Mclaughlin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 77
Rhonda Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 14

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Scott Thompson Men Master 50+ 4 / 11

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Brian Mattern Men Open Singlespeed 16 / 17
David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 11
Ze-nable Adisalem Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 9
Jesse Morse Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 5 / 21
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 11 / 21
Gregory Butler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 13 / 21
Kevin Gallo Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 18 / 21
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 17 / 34
Geoffrey Goodman Men Cat 4 31 / 34
Liam Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 12
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 12
William Faucette Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 1 / 37
Andrew Shoaff Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 5 / 37
Matt Bully Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 37
Spike Mclaughlin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 10 / 37
Mark Skubis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 37
Edward Rackley Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 29 / 37
Rhonda Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 8

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Matt Bully Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 73
Andrew Shoaff Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 73
William Faucette Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 73
Spike Mclaughlin Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 73
Mark Skubis Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 73
Christopher Grengs Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 28 / 73
Kevin Gallo Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 73
David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 7 / 20
Jesse Morse Masters 50+ 11 / 41
Scott Thompson Masters 50+ 14 / 41
Gregory Butler Masters 50+ 26 / 41
Ze-nable Adisalem Men Juniors 15-18 16 / 24
Ida Mclaughlin Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 5
Brian Mattern Men Singlespeed Open 27 / 43
Eric Blomquist Men Masters 40+ 22 / 29
Frank Velez Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 123

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Matt Bully Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 81
Andrew Shoaff Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 81
William Faucette Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 81
Mark Skubis Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 81
Christopher Grengs Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 81
Kevin Gallo Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 81
Spike Mclaughlin Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 168 / 81
Frank Velez Men Open Cat4/5 46 / 139
David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 4 / 21
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 15 / 43
Jesse Morse Men Masters 50+ 17 / 43
Gregory Butler Men Masters 50+ 30 / 43
Rhonda Mclaughlin Women Open Cat4/5 24 / 52
Ida Mclaughlin Women Juniors 15-18 3 / 5
Eric Blomquist Men Masters 40+ 21 / 28

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 2 / 21
Gregory Butler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 9 / 21
William Faucette Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 58
Matt Bully Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 4 / 58
Andrew Shoaff Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 58
Spike Mclaughlin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 58
Mark Skubis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 58

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Scott Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 4
Geoffrey Goodman Men Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 16
Edward Rackley Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 19 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Gregory Butler Men Masters 50+ 19 / 52
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 36 / 52
Ze-nable Adisalem Men Juniors 9-18 27 / 31
Eric Blomquist Masters 40+ 30 / 34
Matt Bully Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 63
Andrew Shoaff Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 63
Mark Skubis Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 63
Christopher Grengs Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 63

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Matt Bully Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 73
William Faucette Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 73
Mark Skubis Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 73
Christopher Grengs Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 73
Jesse Morse Men Masters 50+ 15 / 55
Gregory Butler Men Masters 50+ 29 / 55
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 32 / 55
Eric Blomquist Men Masters 40+ 34 / 41
Edward Rackley Men Open Cat4/5 84 / 135
Geoffrey Goodman Men Open Cat4/5 89 / 135

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Eric Blomquist Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 19 / 21
David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 16
Ze-nable Adisalem Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 24
Jesse Morse Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 4 / 36
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 12 / 36
Gregory Butler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 14 / 36
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 63 / 68
Brian Mattern Men Cat 4 68 / 68
Ida Mclaughlin Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 3
Matt Bully Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 69
William Faucette Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 69
Andrew Shoaff Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 8 / 69
Spike Mclaughlin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 69
Rhonda Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 13 / 30

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Jesse Morse Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 10
Scott Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 10
Andrew Shoaff Men Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 16

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Jesse Morse Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 19
David Wolfel Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 19
Scott Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 14
Christopher Grengs Men Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 44
Geoffrey Goodman Men Cat4/5 Senior 37 / 44
Kevin Gallo Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 15 / 45
Ida Mclaughlin Women Open U19 9-18 3 / 4
Rhonda Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 11
Frank Velez Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 37

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Matt Bully Men Masters 40+ 44 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Matt Bully Men Masters 40+ 47 / 58

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Gregory Butler Masters 45+ 20 / 41
Matt Bully Masters 35+ 10 / 21

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Jesse Morse Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 13
Brian Mattern Men Senior Cat4/5 17 / 22

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Gregory Butler Men Masters 45+ 25 / 42
Matt Bully Men Masters 35+ 9 / 24

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Mark Skubis Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 9 / 60

NCGP Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Sean Gordon Men Cat 2/3 15 / 25
Sean Gordon Men Cat 3 9 / 16

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Scott Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 11
Edward Rackley Men Cat4/5 Senior 19 / 52
Kevin Gallo Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 12 / 36
Ze-nable Adisalem Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 19
Samara Cathirell Women Cat3/4 3/4 14 / 17

Bike Doctor CX (Dec 9 2017)

David Wolfel Men Master 60+ 5 / 11
Edward Rackley Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 15
Kevin Gallo Men Master 50+ 6 / 17

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Eric Blomquist Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 21 / 26
David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 13
Ze-nable Adisalem Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 17
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 10 / 31
Gregory Butler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 17 / 31
Edward Rackley Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 22 / 31
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 16 / 62
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 4 24 / 62
Brian Mattern Men Cat 4 29 / 62
Ida Mclaughlin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 6
Samara Cathirell Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 2
Spike Mclaughlin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 67
Matt Bully Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 67
Rhonda Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 41
Samara Cathirell Women Cat4/5 Senior 33 / 41

NCCX Race #10 Charlotte (Dec 3 2017)

Sean Gordon Men Cat 3 7 / 17

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

David Wolfel Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 19
Scott Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 19
Mark Skubis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 19
Ze-nable Adisalem Men Open U19 9-18 19 / 22
Samara Cathirell Women Open U19 9-18 4 / 5

VACX State Championships (Nov 25 2017)

Scott Thompson MENS 50+ 7 / 20

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Eric Blomquist Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 17
David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 11
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 8 / 22
Gregory Butler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 10 / 22
Ze-nable Adisalem Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 12
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 9 / 43
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 4 24 / 43
Ida Mclaughlin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 4
Samara Cathirell Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 3
Spike Mclaughlin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 32
Rhonda Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 4

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Edward Rackley Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 10 / 23

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 12 2017)

Sean Gordon Men Cat 3 9 / 22

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 60+ 3 / 13
Ze-nable Adisalem Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 20
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 8 / 29
Gregory Butler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 10 / 29
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Brian Mattern Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Matt Bully Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 8 / 47
Mark Skubis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 16 / 47
Edward Rackley Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 29 / 47

NCCX Race #7 Davidson (Nov 11 2017)

Sean Gordon Men Cat 3 7 / 16

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Scott Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 11
Ida Mclaughlin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 5
Rhonda Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 20
Frank Velez Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 29

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Eric Blomquist Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 20
David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 60+ 5 / 16
Ze-nable Adisalem Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 18
Gregory Butler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 15 / 26
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 44 / 48
Ida Mclaughlin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 5
Samara Cathirell Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 4
Spike Mclaughlin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 4 / 65
Matt Bully Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 65
Kevin Gallo Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 65
Rhonda Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 19
Edward Rackley Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 32

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Eric Blomquist Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 14 / 14
David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 11
Ze-nable Adisalem Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 12
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 9 / 23
Gregory Butler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 11 / 23
Jonathan Ivins Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 23 / 23
Samara Cathirell Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 17 / 33
Ida Mclaughlin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 2
Samara Cathirell Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 5
Matt Bully Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 8 / 35
Mark Skubis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 10 / 35
Kevin Gallo Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 35
Rhonda Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 12
Ze-nable Adisalem Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 34

NCCX Race #4 Lenoir (Oct 28 2017)

Sean Gordon Men Cat 3 10 / 23

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Eric Blomquist Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 23 / 28
David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 60+ 3 / 19
Ze-nable Adisalem Men Open U19 18-Sep 25 / 30
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 11 / 33
Gregory Butler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 18 / 33
Samara Cathirell Women Open U19 18-Sep 2 / 5
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 15 / 71
Brian Mattern Men Cat 4 34 / 71
Ian Sanders Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 Sep 7 / 11
Ida Mclaughlin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 9
Matt Bully Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 12 / 72
Mark Skubis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 72
Spike Mclaughlin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 72

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Eric Blomquist Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 19 / 29
David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 21
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 7 / 38
Gregory Butler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 16 / 38
Jonathan Ivins Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 35 / 38
Rhonda Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 18 / 40
Samara Cathirell Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 21 / 80
Brian Mattern Men Cat 4 45 / 80
Ida Mclaughlin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 6
Mark Skubis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 82
Matt Bully Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 18 / 82
Spike Mclaughlin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 82
Kevin Gallo Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 82
Frank Velez Men Cat 5 Senior 45 / 95

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte (Oct 21 2017)

Sean Gordon Men Cat 3 14 / 31

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Brian Mattern Men Open Singlespeed 21 / 29
Eric Blomquist Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 23
David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 13
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 7 / 25
Gregory Butler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 12 / 25
Ze-nable Adisalem Men Open U19 9-18 17 / 22
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 19 / 61
Brian Mattern Men Cat 4 40 / 61
Ida Mclaughlin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 11
Mark Skubis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 70
Spike Mclaughlin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 18 / 70
Samara Cathirell Women Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 21
Rhonda Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 21

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Kevin Gallo Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 12 / 24

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 5 / 13
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 18 / 41
Gregory Butler Men Masters 50+ 20 / 41
Christopher Grengs Men Open Cat4 25 / 65
Brian Mattern Men Open Cat4 47 / 65
Spike Mclaughlin Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 54
Eric Blomquist Men Masters 40+ 35 / 40

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 4 / 22
Rhonda Mclaughlin Women Open Cat4/5 29 / 29
Gregory Butler Men Masters 50+ 23 / 52
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 52 / 52
Christopher Grengs Men Open Cat4 19 / 75
Brian Mattern Men Open Cat4 44 / 75
Ida Mclaughlin Women Juniors 13-14 5 / 8
Mark Skubis Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 77
Spike Mclaughlin Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 77
Eric Blomquist Men Masters 40+ 46 / 50

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Eric Blomquist Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 26 / 35
David Wolfel Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 15
Scott Thompson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 7 / 28
Gregory Butler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 14 / 28
Ze-nable Adisalem Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 23
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 19 / 73
Brian Mattern Men Cat 4 40 / 73
Ida Mclaughlin Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 11 / 14
Samara Cathirell Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 7
Spike Mclaughlin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 10 / 90
Mark Skubis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 90
Kevin Gallo Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 42 / 90
Rhonda Mclaughlin Women Cat4/5 Senior 18 / 40
Samara Cathirell Women Cat4/5 Senior 20 / 40

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Scott Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 14
Christopher Grengs Men Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 61

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Scott Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 16

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Matt Bully Men Masters 35+ 16 / 20

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Gregory Butler Men Masters 45+ 22 / 30
Matt Bully Men Masters 35+ 16 / 21

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Scott Thompson Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 55 / 78

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Scott Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 16 / 18
Matt Bully Men Cat4/5 Novice 3 / 72
Scott Thompson Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 1 / 42
Gregory Butler Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 10 / 42

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Sean Gordon Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 14 / 21
Jonathan Ivins Men Master 55+ 29 / 35
Scott Thompson Men Master 45+ 18 / 37
Eric Blomquist Men Master 45+ 19 / 37
Gregory Butler Men Master 45+ 22 / 37
Christopher Grengs Men Cat3/4 B 31 / 59
Owen Hassig Men Cat3/4 B 42 / 59
Robert Eom Men Cat3/4 B 48 / 59
Matt Bully Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 17 / 110
Spike Mclaughlin Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 38 / 110
Mark Skubis Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 39 / 110

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Matt Bully Men Cat4/5 Novice 8 / 25
Gregory Butler Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 11 / 37

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Scott Thompson Men Master 45+ 7 / 18
Eric Blomquist Men Master 45+ 9 / 18
Gregory Butler Men Master 45+ 18 / 18
Christopher Grengs Men Cat3/4 B 17 / 25
Brian Mattern Men Cat3/4 B 23 / 25
Robert Eom Men Cat3/4 B 24 / 25
Matt Bully Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 9 / 56
Spike Mclaughlin Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 16 / 56

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Matt Bully Men Cat4/5 Novice 5 / 45

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Matt Bully Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 90
Scott Thompson Men Master 45+ 9 / 29
Gregory Butler Men Master 45+ 15 / 29
Sean Gordon Men B Cat3/4 11 / 38
Christopher Grengs Men B Cat3/4 35 / 38

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Scott Thompson Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 29
Matt Bully Men Novice Cat4/5 2 / 37

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Scott Thompson Men Master 45+ 45+ 14 / 33
Eric Blomquist Men Master 45+ 45+ 17 / 33
Gregory Butler Men Master 45+ 45+ 18 / 33
Christopher Grengs Men B Cat3/4 20 / 45
Brian Mattern Men B Cat3/4 39 / 45
Matt Bully Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 91
Spike Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 91
Mark Skubis Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 72 / 91

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Scott Thompson Men Master 45+ 45+ 11 / 28
Eric Blomquist Men Master 45+ 45+ 17 / 28
Gregory Butler Men Master 45+ 45+ 19 / 28
Christopher Grengs Men B Cat3/4 18 / 44
Owen Hassig Men B Cat3/4 20 / 44
Robert Eom Men B Cat3/4 31 / 44
Daniel Mencher Men Beginner Cat 5 42 / 43
Sean Gordon Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 82
Matt Bully Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 82
Mark Skubis Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 82
Spike Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 82

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Matt Bully Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 110
Mark Skubis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 110
Spike Mclaughlin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 110
Ronald Paletzki Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 61 / 110
Sean Gordon Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 49
Eric Blomquist Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 49
Gregory Butler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 49
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 3/4 35 / 88
Brian Mattern Men Cat 3/4 71 / 88
Robert Eom Men Cat 3/4 74 / 88

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Owen Hassig Men Cat 3/4 96 / 97

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Scott Thompson Men Master 45+ 45+ 10 / 35
Gregory Butler Men Master 45+ 45+ 29 / 35
Eric Blomquist Men Master 45+ 45+ 30 / 35
Christopher Grengs Men B Cat3/4 29 / 56
Brian Mattern Men B Cat3/4 45 / 56
Robert Eom Men B Cat3/4 47 / 56
Matt Bully Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 92
Mark Skubis Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 92

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Scott Thompson Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 27
Matt Bully Men Novice Cat4/5 3 / 22
Mark Skubis Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Sean Gordon Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 82
Christopher Grengs Men Open Cat3/4 77 / 82
Matt Bully Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 87
Brian Mattern Men Open Cat4/5 46 / 87
Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ 43 / 74
Eric Blomquist Men Masters 45+ 54 / 74

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Matt Bully Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 117
Brian Mattern Men Open Cat4/5 71 / 117
Eric Blomquist Men Masters 45+ 47 / 81
Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ 49 / 81
Gregory Butler Men Masters 45+ 53 / 81

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Scott Thompson Men Master 45+ 45+ 14 / 32
Eric Blomquist Men Master 45+ 45+ 16 / 32
Gregory Butler Men Master 45+ 45+ 22 / 32
Christopher Grengs Men B Cat3/4 31 / 80
Brian Mattern Men B Cat3/4 61 / 80
Robert Eom Men B Cat3/4 77 / 80
Matt Bully Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 102
Spike Mclaughlin Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 102

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ 4 / 22

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Scott Thompson Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 15
Brian Mattern Men Novice Cat4/5 37 / 62
Sean Gordon Men Intermediate Cat3/4 4 / 29
Christopher Grengs Men Intermediate Cat3/4 17 / 29
Matt Bully Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 33

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Sean Gordon Men Intermediate Cat3/4 4 / 16
Mark Skubis Men Intermediate Cat3/4 13 / 16
Mark Skubis Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 21

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 10 2016)

Matt Bully Men CAT 4-5 32 / 64
Matt Bully Men MASTERS 35+ 13 / 20
Gregory Butler Men MASTERS 45+ 8 / 25
Scott Thompson Men MASTERS 45+ 10 / 25

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Scott Thompson Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 56 / 87

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

Gregory Butler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 49
Scott Thompson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 31
Kevin Gallo Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 31
Sean Gordon Men Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Brian Mattern Men Cat 3/4 25 / 27

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Gregory Butler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 75
Mark Skubis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 75
Matt Bully Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 75
Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Sean Gordon Men Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Brian Mattern Men Cat 3/4 33 / 39
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 3/4 36 / 39

VACX State Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Scott Thompson MENS 45+ 6 / 28

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Christopher Grengs Men B 16 / 21
Scott Thompson Master Men 45+ A 12 / 28
Gregory Butler Master Men 35+ B 5 / 43
Matt Bully Master Men 35+ B 15 / 43
Mark Skubis Master Men 35+ B 16 / 43

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Sean Gordon Intermediate Men 6 / 23
Scott Thompson Master Men 35+ B 3 / 20

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Gregory Butler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 76
Mark Skubis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 76
Matt Bully Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 76
Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 31
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 3/4 23 / 32

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Scott Thompson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 32

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Christopher Grengs Men B 25 / 45
Brian Mattern Men B 39 / 45
Scott Thompson Master Men 45+ A 18 / 45
Gregory Butler Master Men 35+ B 10 / 69
Matt Bully Master Men 35+ B 14 / 69
Kevin Gallo Master Men 35+ B 53 / 69
Jonathan Ivins Master Men 35+ B 58 / 69
Sean Gordon Beginner Men 4 / 100

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Christopher Grengs Men B 23 / 32
Brian Mattern Single-Speed Open 20 / 22
Scott Thompson Master Men 45+ A 10 / 38
Gregory Butler Master Men 35+ B 8 / 71
Mark Skubis Master Men 35+ B 12 / 71
Matt Bully Master Men 35+ B 26 / 71
Sean Gordon Beginner Men 1 / 70

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Scott Thompson 3/4 Men 35+ 1 / 34

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Gregory Butler Masters Men 3/4 35+ 3 / 77
Brian Mattern Men 3/4 56 / 69

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Christopher Grengs Men 3/4 46 / 79
Daniel Klaussen Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 20 / 46
Scott Thompson Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 22 / 46
Gregory Butler Masters Men 3/4 35+ 8 / 86
Spike Mclaughlin Masters Men 3/4 35+ 49 / 86
Kevin Gallo Masters Men 3/4 35+ 73 / 86

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Christopher Grengs Men 3/4 23 / 47
Scott Thompson Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 28
Scott Thompson Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 34 / 34
Gregory Butler Masters Men 3/4 35+ 3 / 72
Mark Skubis Masters Men 3/4 35+ 14 / 72
Matt Bully Masters Men 3/4 35+ 19 / 72
Sean Gordon Beginner Men 1 / 100

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Mark Skubis Men 35+ 49 / 62
Brian Mattern Men Cat 4/5 40 / 102
Scott Thompson Men 45+ 40 / 81
Gregory Butler Men 45+ 46 / 81
Daniel Klaussen Men 45+ 50 / 81
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 3/4 48 / 84

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Daniel Klaussen Men 45+ 39 / 79
Scott Thompson Men 45+ 44 / 79
Gregory Butler Men 45+ 47 / 79
Jonathan Ivins Men 45+ 75 / 79

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Christopher Grengs Men B Cat3/4 46 / 61
Brian Mattern Men B Cat3/4 50 / 61
Scott Thompson Men Master 45+ A 45+ 18 / 39
Daniel Klaussen Men Master 45+ A 45+ 20 / 39
Gregory Butler Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 71
Mark Skubis Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 71
Matt Bully Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 71

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Sean Gordon Men Cat 4/5 4 / 66
Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19

Mill Creek CX (Sep 20 2015)

Jonathan Ivins Men 50+ Masters 15 / 16

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

Christopher Grengs Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 12 2015)

Gregory Butler Men Masters 45+ 9 / 22
Jonathan Ivins Men Masters 45+ 21 / 22

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Gregory Butler Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 37 / 52

SLCX - Shields Lake Cyclocross (Dec 14 2014)

Scott Thompson Men Master 45+ Masters 19 / 21
Scott Thompson Men 18+ Cat 3/4 7 / 22

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Gregory Butler Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Brian Mattern Men Cat 3/4 17 / 21

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Gregory Butler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 71
Eric Blomquist Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 71
Mark Skubis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 19 / 71
Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Brian Mattern Men Cat 4/5 88 / 94
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 3/4 22 / 38
Brian Mattern Men Cat 3/4 33 / 38

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Jonathan Ivins Men 3/4 16 / 17

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Matt Bully Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 33

VACX State Championships (Nov 30 2014)

Scott Thompson MENS 45+ 7 / 27

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 23 2014)

Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ 7 / 21

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Eric Blomquist Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 34
Gregory Butler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 34
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 3/4 16 / 24

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Mark Skubis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 75
Gregory Butler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 75
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 3/4 23 / 39

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Mark Skubis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 79
Matt Bully Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 23 / 79
Gregory Butler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 79
Mike Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 51 / 79
Eric Blomquist Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 74 / 79
Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 3/4 32 / 46
Brian Mattern Men Cat 3/4 33 / 46

Tech Cross After Dark VACX#10 (Nov 8 2014)

Gregory Butler Cat 4/5 3 / 12

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Scott Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 126

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Mark Skubis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 76
Gregory Butler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 76
Matt Bully Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 76
Eric Blomquist Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 28 / 76
Mike Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 44 / 76
Brian Mattern Men cat 4/5 30 / 84
Daniel Klaussen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 3/4 27 / 40
Brian Mattern Men Cat 3/4 36 / 40
Mike Davis Men Cat 3/4 37 / 40

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Scott Thompson Men Cat 3/4 25 / 98

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Gregory Butler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 48
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 3/4 12 / 21

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 25 2014)

Scott Thompson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Matt Bully Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 87
Eric Blomquist Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 87
Mike Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 49 / 87
Charles Mcneill Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 75 / 87
Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Daniel Klaussen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37
Gregory Butler Men Cat 3/4 35 / 69
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 3/4 38 / 69
Brian Mattern Men Cat 3/4 46 / 69

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Eric Blomquist Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 64
Gregory Butler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 64
Matt Bully Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 39 / 64
Charles Mcneill Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 56 / 64
Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Daniel Klaussen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Brian Mattern Men Single Speed Open 20 / 28
Constantinos Tombras Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 3/4 33 / 69
Cody Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 46 / 69

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Gregory Butler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 65
Mark Skubis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 65
Eric Blomquist Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 19 / 65
Matt Bully Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 27 / 65
Charles Mcneill Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 52 / 65
Daniel Klaussen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Constantinos Tombras Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 3/4 22 / 63
James Defilippi Men Cat 3/4 44 / 63
Brian Mattern Men Cat 3/4 49 / 63

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Mark Skubis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 74
Matt Bully Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 74
Charles Mcneill Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 63 / 74
Eric Blomquist Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 72 / 74
Daniel Klaussen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Gregory Butler Men Cat 3/4 35 / 61
Brian Mattern Men Cat 3/4 47 / 61
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 3/4 59 / 61

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Scott Thompson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 84 / 115

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Gregory Butler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 41
David Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 41

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Scott Thompson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 84 / 117

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Daniel Klaussen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Christopher Grengs Men Cat3/4 24 / 50
Brian Mattern Men Cat3/4 44 / 50
Mark Skubis Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 68
Charles Mcneill Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 50 / 68

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 78
Christopher Grengs Men CAT 2/3/4 61 / 112

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Christopher Grengs Men CAT 2/3/4 71 / 112
Daniel Klaussen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 75
Scott Thompson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 75

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Christopher Grengs Men Cat 3/4 7 / 32

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Mark Skubis Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 19 / 28

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Christopher Grengs Men CAT 3/4 46 / 47
Mike Davis Men CAT 4/5 37 / 81
Eric Blomquist Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 8 / 79
Scott Thompson Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 9 / 19

Darden Towe Virginia Cyclocross Champioship (Dec 1 2013)

Scott Thompson Men MENS 45+ 9 / 20

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Christopher Grengs Men Cat3/4 Open 18 / 30

Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Matt Bully Men 4 MEN 19-44 7 / 16

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 24 2013)

Charles Mcneill Men Masters 35+ 10 / 15

Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Matt Bully Men 4 MEN 19-44 21 / 22

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Scott Thompson Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 25
Christopher Grengs Men CAT 3/4 31 / 65
Mike Davis Men CAT 3/4 59 / 65
Eric Blomquist Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 12 / 91
Diane Miller Women CAT 3/4 16 / 16
Mike Davis Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 23 / 76

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Christopher Grengs Men CAT 3/4 22 / 61
Michael Davis Men CAT 3/4 44 / 61
Eric Blomquist Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 9 / 92
Diane Miller Women CAT 3/4 6 / 17

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

James Hibbs Men CAT 3/4 21 / 61
Diane Miller Women CAT 3/4 4 / 16
Eric Blomquist Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 15 / 90
Matt Bully Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 29 / 90
Charles Mcneill Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 87 / 90

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Christopher Grengs Men Cat3/4 Open 8 / 24

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Christopher Grengs Men Cat3/4 Open 14 / 31
Diane Miller Women Cat 3 Open 3 / 10

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Christopher Grengs Men CAT 3/4 25 / 103
Scott Thompson Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 22 / 36
Eric Blomquist Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 9 / 106

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Christopher Grengs Men CAT 3/4 36 / 61
Mike Davis Men CAT 4/5 13 / 66

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Eric Blomquist Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 14 / 91
Charles Mcneill Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 74 / 91
Matt Bully Men Cat 4/5 8 / 73
Diane Miller Women CAT 3/4 12 / 18

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Scott Thompson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 26

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Scott Thompson MASTERS MEN 45+ 1/2/3 9 / 25
Diane Miller WOMEN 3/4 9 / 18
Christopher Grengs MEN 3/4 22 / 73

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Christopher Grengs Men Category 2/3/4 80 / 117
Scott Thompson Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 33 / 70

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Christopher Grengs Men Category 2/3/4 63 / 114
Scott Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 51 / 85

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Christopher Grengs Men Cat3/4 Open 37 / 45

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

Christopher Grengs Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 28

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Constantinos Tombras MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 3 / 57
Kimani Nielsen MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 15 / 24
David Pedersen MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 24 / 24
Christopher Grengs CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 24 / 49

Luray Caverns CX (Dec 9 2012)

Jay Westcott Men Cat 4 13 / 26

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Michael Davis MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 49 / 80
Christopher Grengs CAT 3/4 MEN 48 / 57

MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Lindsey Hillesheim Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Lindsey Hillesheim Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Diane Miller Women Cat 3 Open 9 / 9

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Diane Miller Women Category3/4 7 / 19
Christopher Grengs Men Category3/4 59 / 59
Brian Mattern Men Category4 Beginner 17 / 56
Lindsey Hillesheim Women Category1/2/3 10 / 11

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Christopher Grengs CAT 3/4 MEN 26 / 54

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Lindsey Hillesheim Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Diane Miller Women Cat 3 Open 7 / 13
Christopher Grengs Men Cat3/4 Open 22 / 39

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Christopher Grengs Men Cat3/4 37 / 31
Daniel Gilman Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 70 / 66
Diane Miller Women Cat 3 6 / 8

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Diane Miller CAT 3-4 WOMEN 21 / 47
Douglas Galbi CAT 4 MEN 25 / 112
Brian Mattern CAT 4 MEN 42 / 112
Christopher Grengs CAT 3-4 MEN 31 / 114

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Lindsey Hillesheim Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

Lindsey Hillesheim Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Diane Miller Cat 3 Women 5 / 13
Christopher Grengs Cat 3/4 Men 36 / 39

Cross @ The Y (Oct 13 2012)

Lindsey Hillesheim Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Constantinos Tombras MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 13 / 75
Diane Miller CAT 3-4 WOMEN 14 / 18
Zoe Wolfel JUNIOR 10-14 WOMEN 7 / 7
Kimani Nielsen MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 26 / 36
David Pedersen MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 32 / 36
Jay Westcott SINGLESPEED 18 / 20
Christopher Grengs CAT 3-4 MEN 45 / 64

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Lindsey Hillesheim Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Matt Bully Men Category4 13 / 50
Brian Mattern Men Category4 18 / 50
Diane Miller Women Category3/4 5 / 14

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Brian Mattern Cat 4 Men 62 / 98
Christopher Grengs Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 69 / 96

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Christopher Grengs Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 73 / 95

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Lindsey Hillesheim Women Cat 1/2 10 99 3 / 3

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Diane Miller Women Cat 3 2 / 9

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Andrew Welch MEN 1-2-3 25 / 34
Christopher Grengs MEN 4 13 / 72
Ill Mcneely JUNIOR BOYS 10-4 21 / 21
Christopher Grengs MEN 3-4 67 / 90
Douglas Galbi MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 35 / 112
Ronald Paletzki MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 73 / 112

Luray Caverns CX (Dec 11 2011)

Eric Blomquist Cat 4 Men 2 / 28

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Bradley Evans Cat 3/4 Men 3 / 71
Bradley Evans Singlespeed Men 12 / 61

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Jake Thompson Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 12
David Pedersen Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 13 / 72
Scott Thompson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Ryan Newill Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 87
Eric Blomquist Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 87
Mark Skubis Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 87
Adam Austin Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 73 / 87
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 65
Bradley Evans Men Cat 3/4 6 / 65
Eric Blomquist Men Cat 3/4 28 / 65
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 31 / 65

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Jonathan Ivins Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 55 / 58
Christopher Grengs Men Category 4 15 / 32

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Ryan Newill Masters Men 3/4 35+ 9 / 97
Mark Skubis Masters Men 3/4 35+ 33 / 97
Jonathan Ivins Masters Men 3/4 35+ 82 / 97
Adam Austin Masters Men 3/4 35+ 88 / 97
Andrew Welch Pro 123 Men 25 / 30
Scott Thompson Masters Men 123 45+ 10 / 24
David Pedersen Masters Men 123 35+ 28 / 32
Jake Thompson Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 9
Christopher Grengs Men 4 12 / 57
Kimani Nielsen Men 3/4 2 / 64
Bradley Evans Men 3/4 13 / 64
Eric Blomquist Men 3/4 31 / 64

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Sarah Crosskey Women 4 2 / 12
Christopher Grengs Men 4 21 / 63
Scott Thompson Men 123 45+ 13 / 28
David Pedersen Men 123 35+ 27 / 31
James Mcneely Single Speed 9 / 10
Ryan Newill Men 3/4 35+ 14 / 94
Mark Skubis Men 3/4 35+ 25 / 94
Adam Austin Men 3/4 35+ 70 / 94
Andrew Welch Men 123 15 / 25
Bradley Evans Men 3/4 8 / 72
Jake Thompson Men 3/4 23 / 72
Eric Blomquist Men 3/4 24 / 72
Jake Thompson Junior Open 15-18 3 / 8

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

David Pedersen Masters 35+ 1_2_3 26 / 30
Adam Austin Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 87 / 98
Mark Skubis Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 92 / 98
Scott Thompson Masters 45+ 1_2_3 16 / 29
Jake Thompson Junior Open 15-18 3 / 7
Liam Thompson Junior Boys 10-14 10 / 11
Christopher Grengs Men 4 13 / 71
Joseph Metro Men 4 55 / 71
Kimani Nielsen Men 3_4 1 / 72
Bradley Evans Men 3_4 5 / 72

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 21 / 23

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Scott Thompson Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 8 / 65
Adam Austin Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 55 / 65
Luke Klaussen Juniors 15-18 3 / 6
Christopher Grengs Cat 4 Men 9 / 32
Bradley Evans Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 39
Eric Blomquist Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 39
David Pedersen Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 21 / 30

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Dustin Goodwin Men Junior 10-14 16 / 21
Ryan Newill Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 18 / 105
Mark Skubis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 61 / 105
Adam Austin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 80 / 105
Jonathan Ivins Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 87 / 105
Jake Thompson Junior Men 15-18 5 / 20
Luke Klaussen Junior Men 15-18 9 / 20
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 16 / 106
Joe Metro Men Cat 4 88 / 106
Andrew Welch Men Cat 1 2 3 52 / 56
David Pedersen Men Masters 35+ 123 51 / 53
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat 34 2 / 108
Bradley Evans Men Cat 34 9 / 108
Jake Thompson Men Cat 34 53 / 108
Cody Alvarez Men Cat 34 64 / 108
Adam Austin Men Cat 34 71 / 108
Micah Smith Men Cat 34 106 / 108
James Mcneely SINGLESPEED 37 / 41
Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 21 / 35

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 16 2011)

Scott Thompson Masters 45+ 4 / 16
Jake Thompson Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Luke Klaussen Junior 15-18 9 / 12

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Adam Austin Master Men 35+ 68 / 100

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

David Pedersen Masters 35+ 1_2_3 25 / 32
Tara Taylor Women 4 9 / 14
Ryan Newill Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 23 / 89
Mark Skubis Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 39 / 89
Michael Davis Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 52 / 89
Jonathan Ivins Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 80 / 89
Richard Elder Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 84 / 89
Adam Austin Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 86 / 89
Andrew Welch Men 1_2_3 17 / 31
Scott Thompson Masters 45+ 1_2_3 7 / 17
James Mcneely SingleSpeed Open 1_2_3_4 13 / 16
Jake Thompson Junior Open 15-18 3 / 9
Liam Thompson Junior Boys 10-14 14 / 17
William Mcneely Junior Boys 10-14 15 / 17
Jake Thompson Men 4 3 / 80
Christopher Grengs Men 4 34 / 80
Bradley Evans Men 3_4 2 / 79
Kimani Nielsen Men 3_4 23 / 79
Micah Smith Men 3_4 45 / 79
Michael Davis Men 3_4 62 / 79
Richard Elder Men 3_4 71 / 79
Adam Austin Men 3_4 74 / 79

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Andrew Welch Men Cat 2/3 6 / 10
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Scott Thompson Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 16 / 24

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

David Pedersen Masters 35+ 1_2_3 21 / 31
Andrew Welch Men 1_2_3 18 / 28
Scott Thompson Masters 45+ 1_2_3 15 / 20
Jake Thompson Men 4 7 / 55
Christopher Grengs Men 4 13 / 55
Joseph Metro Men 4 41 / 55
Richard Elder Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 20 / 78
Mark Skubis Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 45 / 78
Jonathan Ivins Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 62 / 78
James Mcneely Singlespeed Open 1_2_3_4 13 / 17
Jake Thompson Junior Open 15-18 4 / 15
Liam Thompson Junior Boys 10-14 11 / 13
Kimani Nielsen Men 3_4 4 / 72
Bradley Evans Men 3_4 16 / 72
Cody Alvarez Men 3_4 22 / 72
Richard Elder Men 3_4 23 / 72
Micah Smith Men 3_4 37 / 72

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Scott Thompson Masters 45+ 1_2_3 10 / 25
Kenneth Woodrow Masters 45+ 1_2_3 21 / 25
Luke Klaussen Jrs Open 15-18 7 / 15
Jake Thompson Jrs Open 15-18 15 / 15
Jake Thompson Men 4 6 / 98
Christopher Grengs Men 4 19 / 98
David Battan Men 4 55 / 98
Joe Metro Men 4 78 / 98
Tara Taylor Women 4 20 / 21
Liam Thompson Boys 10-14 14 / 18
Kimani Nielsen Cat 3/4 4 / 103
Mike Davis Cat 3/4 45 / 103
Adam Austin Cat 3/4 87 / 103
David Pedersen Masters 1-2-3 35+ 30 / 38
Jeffrey Trinh Singlespeed 17 / 31
Andrew Welch Men 1-2-3 19 / 28
Ryan Newill Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 30 / 111
Daniel Klaussen Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 35 / 111
Mark Skubis Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 55 / 111
Lindsey Hillesheim Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 94 / 111
Adam Austin Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 97 / 111
Jonathan Ivins Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 99 / 111

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Scott Thompson Master Men 45+ 20 / 61
Kenneth Woodrow Master Men 45+ 31 / 61
Richard Elder Cat 4 Men 33 / 108
Jonathan Ivins Cat 4 Men 77 / 108
Kimani Nielsen Master Men 35+ 17 / 99
Andrew Welch Cat 2/3/4 Men 55 / 94
Jake Thompson Category: 12 Amateur U19 M 1 / 12
Luke Klaussen Category: 12 Amateur U19 M 8 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Douglas Galbi Master Men 45+ 29 / 59
Kenneth Woodrow Master Men 45+ 34 / 59
Richard Elder Cat 4 Men 5 / 93
Jonathan Ivins Cat 4 Men 77 / 93
Kimani Nielsen Master Men 35+ 38 / 104
David Pedersen Master Men 35+ 80 / 104
Adam Austin Master Men 35+ 96 / 104
Jean Woodrow Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 56
Andrew Welch Cat 2/3/4 Men 69 / 106
Micah Smith Cat 2/3/4 Men 93 / 106
Douglas Galbi Cat 2/3/4 Men 95 / 106

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Jeffrey Trinh Men Cat 3/4 15 / 37
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 5 / 17
Liam Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Jake Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 4

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Bradley Evans Men 3/4 14 / 52
Jeffrey Trinh Men 3/4 17 / 52
Patrick Dolan Men 3/4 39 / 52
David Wolfel Men 3/4 51 / 52
Andrew Welch Mens 1/2/3 11 / 14
Micah Smith Men 4 6 / 67
Jake Thompson Men 4 32 / 67
David Warfel Masters 3/4 35+ 42 / 79
Jonathan Ivins Masters 3/4 35+ 78 / 79
Jake Thompson Junior 10-14 Men 3 / 16

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Thomas Blonkowski Men 3/4 5 / 57
Jeffrey Trinh Men 3/4 33 / 57
Patrick Dolan Men 3/4 37 / 57
Andrew Welch Mens 1/2/3 11 / 17
Micah Smith Men 4 2 / 55
David Battan Men 4 19 / 55
Christopher Grengs Men 4 27 / 55
Jake Thompson Junior 10-14 Men 2 / 10

Vint Hill CX (Nov 13 2010)

Micah Smith Cat 4 4 / 40
Patrick Dolan Cat 4 7 / 40
Christopher Grengs Cat 4 16 / 40
Jon Burns Cat 4 19 / 40
Jake Thompson Cat 4 21 / 40

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Jerry Logan Mstr4Men45+ 28 / 51

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Thomas Blonkowski Men 3/4 3 / 81
Jeffrey Trinh Men 3/4 29 / 81
Bradley Evans Men 3/4 44 / 81
Patrick Dolan Men 3/4 48 / 81
Jon Burns Men 3/4 75 / 81
Andrew Welch Mens 1/2/3 11 / 16
Scott Thompson Masters 123 35+ 30 / 46
James Bellora Masters 123 35+ 43 / 46
Cody Alvarez Men 4 1 / 89
Micah Smith Men 4 3 / 89
Douglas Galbi Men 4 11 / 89
Christopher Grengs Men 4 27 / 89
David Battan Men 4 30 / 89
Mike Schiavo Men 4 38 / 89
Jon Burns Men 4 49 / 89
Jake Thompson Men 4 68 / 89
Mike Davis Masters 3/4 35+ 31 / 88
Ryan Newill Masters 3/4 35+ 35 / 88
Kenneth Woodrow Masters 3/4 35+ 49 / 88
David Wolfel Masters 3/4 35+ 55 / 88
Mark Skubis Masters 3/4 35+ 62 / 88
Jonathan Ivins Masters 3/4 35+ 78 / 88
Daniel Gilman Masters 3/4 35+ 87 / 88
Kenneth Woodrow Cat Tandem 16 / 19
Jake Thompson Junior 10-14 Men 2 / 16
Nick Batten Junior 10-14 Men 7 / 16
Liam Thompson Junior 10-14 Men 13 / 16
Christine St. pierre Women 4 3 / 27
Meg Schiffman Women 4 5 / 27

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Bradley Evans Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Scott Thompson Master 1/2/3 14 / 23
James Mcneely Master 3/4 31 / 38

Marilla Park Cyclocross (Oct 30 2010)

Micah Smith Men's Cat 3/4 10 / 17

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Jeffrey Trinh Men 3/4 14 / 38
Lindsey Hillesheim Womens 1/2 5 / 5
Andrew Welch Mens 1/2/3 5 / 9
Scott Thompson Masters 123 35+ 22 / 23
Patrick Dolan Men 4 5 / 51
Kenneth Woodrow Masters 3/4 35+ 35 / 61

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Bradley Evans Men 3/4 9 / 80
Jeffrey Trinh Men 3/4 37 / 80
Patrick Dolan Men 3/4 52 / 80
Lindsey Hillesheim Womens 1/2 9 / 13
Scott Thompson Masters 123 35+ 37 / 62
James Bellora Masters 123 35+ 58 / 62
Cody Alvarez Men 4 3 / 82
Micah Smith Men 4 8 / 82
David Battan Men 4 34 / 82
Jake Thompson Men 4 52 / 82
Jon Burns Men 4 53 / 82
Mike Schiavo Men 4 59 / 82
Mike Davis Masters 3/4 35+ 34 / 94
Kenneth Woodrow Masters 3/4 35+ 49 / 94
Jonathan Ivins Masters 3/4 35+ 79 / 94
David Wolfel Masters 3/4 35+ 85 / 94
James Mcneely Masters 3/4 35+ 88 / 94
Daniel Gilman Masters 3/4 35+ 93 / 94
Jake Thompson Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 12
Meg Schiffman Women 4 2 / 46

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Lindsey Hillesheim Category: UCI Elite Women 19 / 24
Micah Smith Category: C Men 10 / 103
Kenneth Woodrow Category: B Masters 36 / 87
Jeffrey Trinh Category: B Men 62 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Jeffrey Trinh Category: B Men 39 / 104
James Mcneely Category: B Masters 79 / 84
Lindsey Hillesheim Category: UCI Elite Women 19 / 29

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Thomas Blonkowski Men 3/4 14 / 60
Cody Alvarez Men 3/4 50 / 60
David Wolfel Men 3/4 54 / 60
Lindsey Hillesheim Womens 1/2 3 / 5
Scott Thompson Masters 123 35+ 34 / 42
Cody Alvarez Men 4 6 / 83
Micah Smith Men 4 8 / 83
Patrick Dolan Men 4 16 / 83
David Wolfel Men 4 56 / 83
Jake Thompson Men 4 60 / 83
Kenneth Woodrow Masters 3/4 35+ 34 / 92
Michael Davis Masters 3/4 35+ 36 / 92
Ryan Newill Masters 3/4 35+ 37 / 92
Daniel Gilman Masters 3/4 35+ 66 / 92
James Mcneely Masters 3/4 35+ 88 / 92
Jake Thompson Junior 10-14 Men 3 / 11
Liam Thompson Junior 10-14 Men 11 / 11
Meg Schiffman Women 4 1 / 20

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Jeffrey Trinh Cat 2/3 72 / 77

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Bradley Evans Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 51 / 124

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Jeffrey Trinh Cat 2/3 57 / 76

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Jeffrey Trinh Cat 2/3 37 / 51

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Bradley Evans Men 3/4 18 / 49
Patrick Dolan Men 3/4 28 / 49
Daniel Gilman Men 3/4 45 / 49
Andrew Welch Mens 1/2/3 12 / 22
Jeffrey Trinh Mens 1/2/3 18 / 22
Scott Thompson Masters 123 35+ 18 / 30
Micah Smith Men 4 12 / 56
Jon Burns Men 4 31 / 56
Jake Thompson Men 4 32 / 56
Peter Nicoll Masters 3/4 35+ 3 / 60
Kenneth Woodrow Masters 3/4 35+ 30 / 60
Jonathan Ivins Masters 3/4 35+ 54 / 60
Jake Thompson Junior 10-14 Men 3 / 8
Meg Schiffman Women 4 3 / 17

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Jeffrey Trinh Men 3/4 10 / 54
Andrew Welch Mens 1/2/3 11 / 21
James Mcneely Masters 3/4 35+ 60 / 60

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Mike Davis Men 3/4 40 / 64
Cody Alvarez Men 3/4 52 / 64
Andrew Welch Mens 1/2/3 13 / 23
Jeffrey Trinh Men 4 4 / 100
Thomas Blonkowski Men 4 5 / 100
Patrick Dolan Men 4 9 / 100
Micah Smith Men 4 15 / 100
David Battan Men 4 49 / 100
Mike Davis Men 4 56 / 100
Jonathan Ivins Men 4 67 / 100
Jon Burns Men 4 69 / 100
Cody Alvarez Men 4 89 / 100
Stephen Robinson Masters 123 35+ 19 / 49
Scott Thompson Masters 123 35+ 30 / 49
Peter Nicoll Masters 3/4 35+ 7 / 97
Ryan Newill Masters 3/4 35+ 28 / 97
Kenneth Woodrow Masters 3/4 35+ 41 / 97
Ronald Paletzki Masters 3/4 35+ 49 / 97
James Mcneely Masters 3/4 35+ 91 / 97
Jake Thompson Junior 10-14 Men 3 / 11

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Lindsey Hillesheim Category: Elite Women 6 / 14

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Stephen Robinson Elite Masters 23 / 68
Jake Thompson U19 Men 2 / 4
Lindsey Hillesheim Elite Women 23 / 24
Bradley Evans B Men 24 / 118
Andrew Welch B Men 26 / 118
Peter Nicoll B Masters 9 / 98
Scott Thompson B Masters 13 / 98
Kenneth Woodrow B Masters 38 / 98
Ryan Newill B Masters 42 / 98
Daniel Gilman B Masters 92 / 98
Jeffrey Trinh C Men 3 / 104
Cody Alvarez C Men 7 / 104
Micah Smith C Men 22 / 104
Mike Schiavo C Men 55 / 104
Jonathan Ivins C Men 79 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Stephen Robinson Elite Masters 30 / 66
Lindsey Hillesheim Elite Women 14 / 25
Bradley Evans B Men 27 / 112
Andrew Welch B Men 38 / 112
Scott Thompson B Masters 23 / 93
Peter Nicoll B Masters 34 / 93
Kenneth Woodrow B Masters 38 / 93
Ryan Newill B Masters 40 / 93
James Mcneely B Masters 82 / 93
Jeffrey Trinh C Men 4 / 107
Micah Smith C Men 10 / 107
David Battan C Men 56 / 107
Jake Thompson C Men 87 / 107

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Lindsey Hillesheim Women 1/2/3 18 / 26

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Stephen Robinson B Masters 2 / 69
Scott Thompson B Masters 20 / 69
Mike Davis B Masters 29 / 69
Kenneth Woodrow B Masters 34 / 69
James Mcneely B Masters 56 / 69
Stephen Robinson Elite Masters 23 / 46
Judd Milne Elite Masters 26 / 46
Jordan Cross C Men 2 / 89
Micah Smith C Men 23 / 89
Jean Woodrow C Men 41 / 89
Mike Schiavo C Men 43 / 89
Jake Thompson C Men 73 / 89
Lindsey Hillesheim B Women 1 / 20

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Kevin Burke Men 4 41 / 57
David Battan Men 4 46 / 57
James Mcneely Men 4 54 / 57
Scott Thompson Men 3/4 35+ 17 / 63
Daniel Gilman Men 3/4 35+ 52 / 63
Kenneth Woodrow Men 3/4 35+ 63 / 63
Jean Woodrow Women 1/2/3 9 / 16
Lindsey Hillesheim Women 1/2/3 10 / 16
Andrew Welch Men 3/4 1 / 51
Kevin Burke Men 3/4 38 / 51
Peter Nicoll Men 3/4 49 / 51
Stephen Robinson Men 35+ 1/2/3 16 / 40
Judd Milne Men 35+ 1/2/3 29 / 40
Kenneth Woodrow Men 35+ 1/2/3 32 / 40
Jake Thompson Junior Boy 10-14 3 / 9

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Lindsey Hillesheim Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 13

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Andrew Welch Cat 3,4 Men 1 / 60
Scott Thompson Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 5 / 88
James Mcneely Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 72 / 88
Judd Milne Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 33 / 43
Jake Thompson Junior Boys 10-14* 2 / 7
Micah Smith Cat 4 Men 24 / 66
Jonathan Ivins Cat 4 Men 49 / 66

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Andrew Welch Category 3/4 Men 3 / 61
Jordan Cross Category 3/4 Men 25 / 61
Peter Nicoll Category 3/4 Men 50 / 61
Scott Thompson Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 10 / 67
Daniel Gilman Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 64 / 67
Stephen Robinson Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 14 / 37
Judd Milne Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 34 / 37
Jake Thompson Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 8
Jean Woodrow Category 1/2/3/ Women 11 / 16
Micah Smith Category 4 Men 23 / 65
Jonathan Ivins Category 4 Men 49 / 65

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Lindsey Hillesheim Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 19

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Andrew Welch Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 34

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Charles Logan MstrMen4 45+ 18 / 39

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Scott Thompson Masters 3-4 35+ 4 / 75
Kenneth Woodrow Masters 3-4 35+ 35 / 75
Mike Davis Masters 3-4 35+ 47 / 75
Daniel Gilman Masters 3-4 35+ 69 / 75
James Mcneely Masters 3-4 35+ 75 / 75
Jean Woodrow Women 1/2/3 8 / 17
Lindsey Hillesheim Women 1/2/3 11 / 17
Diane Miller Women 1/2/3 15 / 17
Andrew Welch Men 3/4 5 / 49
Kevin Burke Men 3/4 14 / 49
Jake Thompson Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 7
Meg Schiffman Women Cat 4 2 / 29
James Bellora Men 1/2/3 26 / 27
Jordan Cross Cat 4 Men 5 / 97
Nathan Miller Cat 4 Men 8 / 97
Micah Smith Cat 4 Men 23 / 97
Gary Morris Cat 4 Men 45 / 97
Stephen Robinson Masters 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 40
Judd Milne Masters 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 40

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Stephen Robinson B Masters 10 / 44
Lindsey Hillesheim B Women 3 / 20

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Lindsey Hillesheim Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 31

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Lindsey Hillesheim Cat 3/4 B Women 3 / 26

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Jake Thompson Junior Men 10-14 2 / 7
Andrew Welch Cat 3,4 Men 6 / 94
Kevin Burke Cat 3,4 Men 18 / 94
Bradley Evans Cat 3,4 Men 22 / 94
Nathan Miller Cat 3,4 Men 38 / 94
Peter Nicoll Cat 3,4 Men 42 / 94
Robert Sheffield Cat 3,4 Men 82 / 94
Lindsey Hillesheim Cat 1,2,3 Women 9 / 24
Diane Miller Cat 1,2,3 Women 17 / 24
Stephen Robinson Cat 1,2,3 Men 18 / 32
Judd Milne Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 26 / 49
Stephen Robinson Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 38 / 49
Scott Thompson Cat 3,4 Masters Men 7 / 102
Daniel Gilman Cat 3,4 Masters Men 78 / 102
James Mcneely Cat 3,4 Masters Men 86 / 102
David Battan Cat 3,4 Masters Men 99 / 102
Meg Schiffman Cat 4 Women 11 / 43
Micah Smith Cat 4 Men 26 / 116
David Battan Cat 4 Men 32 / 116
Mike Schiavo Cat 4 Men 51 / 116
Gary Morris Cat 4 Men 61 / 116

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Kenneth Woodrow Masters 35+ B 102 / 115
Jean Woodrow Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 34

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Kenneth Woodrow Men Master B 21 / 27

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Charles Logan MstrMen4 45+ 43 / 50

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Lindsey Hillesheim B Women 7 / 34
Micah Smith C Men 40 / 92

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Stephen Robinson Masters 35+(45+) 1/2/3 3 / 12
Michael Satterfield Masters 35+(45+) 1/2/3 4 / 12
Scott Thompson Masters 35+(45+) 1/2/3 6 / 12
Judd Miline Masters 35+(45+) 1/2/3 10 / 12
Jean Woodrow Women 1/2/3 2 / 5
Kenneth Woodrow Masters 35+ 3/4 7 / 21
Joe Metro Cat 4 Men 28 / 44
Jake Thompson JR 10-14 Men 1 / 3

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

James Mcneely B Masters 60 / 67
Micah Smith C Men 29 / 103
David Battan C Men 37 / 103
Jonathan Ivins C Men 68 / 103
Lindsey Hillesheim B Women 7 / 31

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Scott Thompson Masters 35+ 3/4 12 / 46
Kenneth Woodrow Masters 35+ 3/4 17 / 46
Daniel Gilman Masters 35+ 3/4 20 / 46
James Mcneely Masters 35+ 3/4 34 / 46
Jake Thompson Jun 10-14 Men 1 / 3
Robert Sheffield Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 35
Kevin Burke Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 35
Nathan Miller Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 35
Jean Woodrow Elite Women 3 / 7
Kevin Burke Cat 4 Men 2 / 72
Nathan Miller Cat 4 Men 13 / 72
David Battan Cat 4 Men 17 / 72

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Charles Logan MstrMen4 45+ 30 / 50

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Charles Logan Cat 4 Men 23 / 35

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Stephen Robinson Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 22 / 45
Judd Milne Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 29 / 45
Kenneth Woodrow Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 36 / 45
Andrew Welch Category:3/4 Men 16 / 51
Peter Nicoll Category:3/4 Men 50 / 51
Micah Smith Category:Cat 4 Men 56 / 72
Jean Woodrow Category:Elite Women 11 / 14
Stephen Robinson Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 2 / 62
Scott Thompson Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 11 / 62

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Charles Logan Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 23 / 43

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Andrew Welch Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 51
Robert Sheffield Cat 3/4 Men 48 / 51
Judd Milne Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 33 / 34
Micah Smith Cat 4 Men 27 / 50
Scott Thompson Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 11 / 56
Kenneth Woodrow Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 35 / 56
James Mcneely Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 56 / 56

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Sean Groom Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 16 / 82

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Jean Woodrow Women 1/2/3 8 / 12
Lindsey Hillesheim Women 1/2/3 9 / 12
Scott Thompson Masters 35/45+ 3/4 25 / 81
Kenneth Woodrow Masters 35/45+ 3/4 42 / 81
Ryan Newill Masters 35/45+ 3/4 52 / 81
James Mcneely Masters 35/45+ 3/4 66 / 81
Robert Sheffield 3/4 Men 8 / 57
Andrew Welch 3/4 Men 14 / 57
Bradley Evans 3/4 Men 20 / 57
Judd Milne Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Meg Schiffman Cat 4 Women 20 / 20
Nathan Miller Cat 4 Men 9 / 90
Micah Smith Cat 4 Men 20 / 90
Mike Schiavo Cat 4 Men 35 / 90
Jake Thompson Jr 10-14 Men 2 / 7

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Sean Groom Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 4 / 47

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Sean Groom Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 10 / 54

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Stephen Robinson Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 1 / 113
Scott Thompson Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 21 / 113
Kenneth Woodrow Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 32 / 113
James Mcneely Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 87 / 113
Daniel Gilman Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 95 / 113
Robert Sheffield Category: 4 Men 1 / 125
Kevin Burke Category: 4 Men 4 / 125
Andrew Welch Category: 4 Men 5 / 125
David Battan Category: 4 Men 19 / 125
Micah Smith Category: 4 Men 30 / 125
Joaquin Salas orono Category: 4 Men 51 / 125
Mike Schiavo Category: 4 Men 52 / 125
Gary Morris Category: 4 Men 58 / 125
Jonathan Ivins Category: 4 Men 88 / 125
Jake Thompson Category: U19 M 6 / 14
Jean Woodrow Category: 3/4 Women 2 / 50
Lindsey Hillesheim Category: 3/4 Women 3 / 50
Meg Schiffman Category: 3/4 Women 46 / 50
Stephen Robinson Category: 2/3/4 Men 19 / 125
Bradley Evans Category: 2/3/4 Men 62 / 125
Peter Nicoll Category: 2/3/4 Men 80 / 125
George Milinkovic Category: 2/3/4 Men 104 / 125

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Lindsey Hillesheim Women - 3/4 - B Women 4 / 35

Crossin' 4 Canines Cyclocross Race (Sep 19 2009)

Sean Groom Masters 35+ 14 / 16

Cross my Heart and the SUPERBOWL of SINGLESPEED CX (Feb 1 2009)

Jonathan Ivins Men's C/Category 4 39 / 56

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Judd Milne Men 35-39 57 / 102

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Lindsey Hillesheim B Women, 45+ & U19 4 / 19
Andrew Welch C Men & U19 Men 12 / 72
Charles Logan C Men & U19 Men 32 / 72
Mike Schiavo C Men & U19 Men 41 / 72
Scott Thompson B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 8 / 63
Mike Davis B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 23 / 63
Kenneth Woodrow B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 24 / 63
James Mcneely B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 60 / 63

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 6 2008)

George Milinkovic B Men 6 / 16

Virginia State Cyclocross Championships @ Trashmore (Nov 30 2008)

George Milinkovic Men B 2 / 22

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Lindsey Hillesheim Women's 3-4 14 starters 2 / 14
Scott Thompson Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 21 / 47
Charles Logan Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 39 / 47
James Mcneely Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 44 / 47

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Andrew Welch Men 4 7 / 63
David Battan Men 4 18 / 63
Mike Schiavo Men 4 36 / 63
Joe Metro Men 4 55 / 63
Jeff Sanders Men 4 63 / 63
Jean Woodrow Women 1/2/3 6 / 7
Ryan Newill Men 3/4 19 / 42
George Milinkovic Men 3/4 37 / 42
Lindsey Hillesheim Women 3/4 1 / 18
Meg Schiffman Women 3/4 18 / 18
Kenneth Woodrow Master 1/2/3 Men (35+/45+) 24 / 26
Nicholas Battan Juniors 16 & Under 4 / 7
Jake Thompson Juniors 16 & Under 5 / 7
Scott Thompson Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 9 / 56
Jerry Logan Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 41 / 56

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Judd Milne Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 33 / 42

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Jake Thompson Juniors (U16) 4 / 10
Jean Woodrow Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 7
Scott Thompson Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 8 / 37
Kenneth Woodrow Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 18 / 37
George Milinkovic Men Cat3/4 11 / 39
Lindsey Hillesheim Women Cat3/4 2 / 10
Noah Goodall Men Cat4 26 / 36

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Judd Milne ELITE MASTERS 33 / 42

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Jake Thompson Junior 16 and Under 7 / 17
George Milinkovic Category 3/4 Men 24 / 66
Andrew Welch Category 3/4 Men 28 / 66
Ryan Newill Category 3/4 Men 41 / 66
Kenneth Woodrow Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 21 / 79
James Mcneely Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 57 / 79
Scott Thompson Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 66 / 79
Daniel Gilman Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 73 / 79
James Mcneely Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 77 / 79
David Battan Cat 4 Men 15 / 78
Arthur Mitchell Cat 4 Men 33 / 78
Jonathan Ivins Cat 4 Men 56 / 78
Judd Milne Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 18 / 44
Scott Thompson Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 34 / 44
Jean Woodrow Category 3/4 Women 2 / 30
Lindsey Hillesheim Category 3/4 Women 4 / 30

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Lindsey Hillesheim B Women, 45+ & U19 7 / 25
Judd Milne Elite Masters 24 / 38
Kenneth Woodrow B Masters/55+ 55 / 52

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Scott Thompson Category: 35+ 3/4 7 / 71
Matt Michel Category: 35+ 3/4 18 / 71
Robert Colby Category: 35+ 3/4 56 / 71
Matthew Marchal Category: 35+ 3/4 64 / 71
Ryan Newill Cat 3/4 Men 30 / 77
Jean Woodrow Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 38
Lindsey Hillesheim Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 38
Sioban Castor Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 38
Jake Thompson Juniors 10-16 5 / 15
David Battan Cat 4 Men 12 / 100
Andrew Welch Cat 4 Men 14 / 100
Mike Schiavo Cat 4 Men 33 / 100
Arthur Mitchell Cat 4 Men 41 / 100

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Lindsey Hillesheim B Women, DrWahner.com 45+ Masters Women & SupaFan 8 / 38
Judd Milne Elite Masters 37 / 61

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Lindsey Hillesheim B Women, 45+ & U19 9 / 29
James Mcneely B Masters/55+ 74 / 77
David Battan C Men 25 / 95
Andrew Welch C Men 38 / 95

Bryan Park Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Scott Thompson Men 35+ 4 / 16
Kenneth Woodrow Men 35+ 8 / 16

Chimborazo (Oct 11 2008)

Kenneth Woodrow Men 35+ 6 / 10

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Judd Milne Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 55 / 56

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Judd Milne Masters Men 1-2-3 19 / 36

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

George Milinkovic Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 38
Lindsey Hillesheim Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 20
Mike Schiavo Masters 35+ 3/4 21 / 23
Daniel Gilman Masters 35+ 3/4 23 / 23
Judd Milne Masters 35+/45+ 123 6 / 15
David Battan Cat 4 Men 48 / 55

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 5 2008)

James Mcneely Masters Men 40+ 26 / 32

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Jean Woodrow Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 23
Lindsey Hillesheim Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 23
Sioban Castor Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 23
Judd Milne Masters 35+/45+ 123 23 / 28
Scott Thompson Masters 35+ 3/4 12 / 37
Kenneth Woodrow Masters 35+ 3/4 14 / 37
Andrew Welch Cat 4 Men 23 / 53

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

Jean Woodrow Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Kenneth Woodrow Men Cat 3 32 / 48

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Judd Milne Masters 35+ 123 26 / 26
Joseph Coats Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 53
Ryan Newill Cat 3/4 Men 33 / 53
Jordan Cross Cat 3/4 Men 37 / 53
Lindsey Hillesheim Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 23
Sioban Castor Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 23
Scott Thompson Masters 35+ 3/4 19 / 60
James Mcneely Masters 35+ 3/4 42 / 60
Joel Metro Masters 35+ 3/4 44 / 60
Arthur Mitchell Masters 35+ 3/4 50 / 60
Joaquin Salas orono Cat 4 Men 16 / 59
David Battan Cat 4 Men 30 / 59
Jake Thompson Junior 10-16 5 / 14
Nicholas Battan Junior 10-16 6 / 14

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Kenneth Woodrow Men Cat 3 34 / 45
Jean Woodrow Women 4 1 / 13

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Judd Milne Elite Masters 52 Starters 24 / 48
Scott Thompson B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 20 / 83
Kenneth Woodrow B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 39 / 83
Arthur Mitchell B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 60 / 83
James Mcneely B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 73 / 83
Daniel Gilman B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 80 / 83
George Milinkovic B Men 100 Starters 30 / 81
Joseph Coats B Men 100 Starters 33 / 81
Jordan Cross B Men 100 Starters 52 / 81
Ryan Newill B Men 100 Starters 63 / 81
Jean Woodrow B WOMEN 47 Starters 8 / 40
Lindsey Hillesheim B WOMEN 47 Starters 14 / 40
Sioban Castor B WOMEN 47 Starters 24 / 40
David Battan Cat 4 Men 12 / 84
Joaquin Salas orono Cat 4 Men 13 / 84
Andrew Welch Cat 4 Men 49 / 84
Mike Schiavo Cat 4 Men 54 / 84

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Judd Milne Elite Masters 30 / 46

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Judd Milne Masters 35+ 52 23 / 51

Rockburn Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Kenneth Woodrow Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 22
Jean Woodrow Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 16
Lindsey Hillesheim Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 16
Scott Thompson Masters 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 46
James Mcneely Masters 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 Men 46 / 46
Kenneth Woodrow Cat 4 Men 4 / 49
Jonathan Ivins Cat 4 Men 32 / 49
James Mcneely Cat 4 Men 35 / 49
David Battan Cat 4 Men 45 / 49
Jake Thompson Juniors 16 and Under 4 / 12
Nicholas Battan Juniors 16 and Under 6 / 12

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Judd Milne Masters 35+ 62 34 / 61

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Jean Woodrow B Women, 45+ and U19 7 / 28
Lindsey Hillesheim B Women, 45+ and U19 9 / 28
John Brewer B Men 3 / 46
George Milinkovic B Men 37 / 46
Kenneth Woodrow C Men / U19 Men 9 / 75
David Battan C Men / U19 Men 12 / 75
James Mcneely C Men / U19 Men 43 / 75
Jonathan Ivins C Men / U19 Men 75 / 75
Scott Thompson B Master Men / 55+ 15 / 46
Judd Milne Elite Masters 35+/45+ 20 / 32

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Judd Milne Elite Masters 35+/45+ 19 / 34
Kenneth Woodrow C Men/U19 Men 8 / 49
Lindsey Hillesheim B Women, 45+ & U19 8 / 21
Jean Woodrow B Women, 45+ & U19 10 / 21
John Brewer B Men 1 / 32

2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)

John Brewer Men Cat 1-3 (a) 11 / 14
Kenneth Woodrow Men Category 4 (c) 8 / 47
David Battan Men Category 4 (c) 20 / 47
Jonathan Ivins Men Category 4 (c) 42 / 47
Scott Thompson Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 22
George Milinkovic Men Cat 3/4 (b) 20 / 31
Kenneth Woodrow Men Cat 3/4 (b) 26 / 31
Scott Thompson Men Cat 3/4 (b) 29 / 31
Joseph Coats Men Cat 3/4 (b) 30 / 31
Judd Milne Masters 35+ And 45+ Cat 1-3 (elite Masters) 19 / 19
Jean Woodrow Women Category 3/4 (b) 4 / 13
Lindsey Hillesheim Women Category 3/4 (b) 5 / 13
Nicholas Battan Junior Boys 10-12 And 13-15 3 / 11
Jake Thompson Junior Boys 10-12 And 13-15 5 / 11

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Sean Groom Masters 35+ 65 8 / 61
Judd Milne Masters 35+ 65 26 / 61

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

John Brewer Cat 2/3 Men 65 2 / 60
Judd Milne Masters 35+ 63 36 / 55

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2007)

Sean Groom Masters 35+ 1 / 20

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

John Brewer Cat 2/3 Men 71 3 / 69

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

John Brewer B Men 48 2 / 46
Judd Milne Masters 35+ 50 27 / 48

Race Pace CX (Nov 11 2007)

Scott Thompson Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 46 star 12 / 39
Kenneth Woodrow Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 46 star 21 / 39
James Bellora Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 46 star 32 / 39
Jean Woodrow Women Cat3/4 16 star 5 / 13
Lindsey Hillesheim Women Cat3/4 16 star 6 / 13
David Battan Men Cat4 54 star 10 / 43
Jonathan Ivins Men Cat4 54 star 39 / 43
George Milinkovic Men Cat3/4 19 star 8 / 17

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

John Brewer B Men 55 starters 3 / 55
Judd Milne Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 30 / 50

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2007)

George Milinkovic Men Cat3/4 10 / 23
Ryan Newill Men Cat3/4 21 / 23
John Brewer Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 18
Jean Woodrow Women Cat3/4 1 / 17
Lindsey Hillesheim Women Cat3/4 7 / 17
Jake Thompson Juniors (U16) 8 / 9
Nicholas Battan Juniors (U16) 9 / 9
Scott Thompson Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 8 / 32
James Mcneely Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 29 / 32
Kenneth Woodrow Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 31 / 32
David Battan Men Cat4 20 / 55
Ka Chun (Alan) Leung Men Cat4 33 / 55

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Sean Groom Masters 35+ 74 5 / 66
Judd Milne Masters 35+ 74 37 / 66

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Lindsey Hillesheim Women Cat3/4 26 starters 12 / 23
John Brewer Men Cat1/2/3 18 starters 11 / 15
Judd Milne Master Men Cat1/2/3 18 starters 18 / 18

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Sean Groom Masters 35+ 72 10 / 61
Judd Milne Masters 35+ 72 41 / 61

DCCX (Oct 28 2007)

Jake Thompson Juniors U16 5 / 7
Nicholas Battan Juniors U16 7 / 7
David Battan Cat 4 15 / 68
Ka Chun (Alan) Leung Cat 4 23 / 68
Ryan Newill Cat 4 30 / 68
James Mcneely Cat 4 34 / 68
John Brewer Men 1/2/3 8 / 10
Scott Thompson Men Cat3/4 13 / 32
George Milinkovic Men Cat3/4 15 / 32
Joseph Coats Men Cat3/4 23 / 32

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Judd Milne Masters 35+ 54 starte 40 / 50

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Judd Milne Masters 35+ 62 start 41 / 49

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Kenneth Woodrow B Masters/55+ 54 starters 28 / 61
David Battan C Men 72 starters 17 / 61
James Mcneely C Men 72 starters 39 / 61
John Brewer B Men 77 starters 8 / 67
Jean Woodrow B Women, 45+ & U19 29 starters 18 / 29
Lindsey Hillesheim B Women, 45+ & U19 29 starters 20 / 29
Judd Milne Elite Masters 58 starters 24 / 54

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Sean Groom Masters 1-3 1 / 32

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Jean Woodrow B Women, 45+ & U19 31 starters 21 / 31
Lindsey Hillesheim B Women, 45+ & U19 31 starters 22 / 31
Judd Milne Elite Masters 61 starters 26 / 49
Scott Thompson B Masters/55+ 68 starters 26 / 62
Kenneth Woodrow B Masters/55+ 68 starters 41 / 62
John Brewer B Men 83 starters 13 / 64

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Sean Groom Masters 35+ 13 / 83
Judd Milne Masters 35+ 47 / 83

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Sean Groom Masters 35+ 6 / 83
Judd Milne Masters 35+ 62 / 83

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

John Brewer Cat 2/3 Men 22 starters 1 / 17

MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)

David Battan Men Cat4 62 starters 15 / 62
Ka Chun (Alan) Leung Men Cat4 62 starters 16 / 62
James Mcneely Men Cat4 62 starters 60 / 62
Joseph Coats Men Cat3/4 32 starters 28 / 32
Judd Milne Men Cat1/2/3 36 starters 32 / 36

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Sean Groom Masters 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 27

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Peter Nicoll Cat 3/4 Men 52 starters 12 / 49
Joseph Coats Cat 3/4 Men 52 starters 30 / 49
Ryan Newill Cat 3/4 Men 52 starters 38 / 49
George Milinkovic Cat 3/4 Men 52 starters 47 / 49
Scott Thompson Masters 3/4 69 starters 22 / 65
Kenneth Woodrow Masters 3/4 69 starters 52 / 65
John Brewer Elite Men (combined) 50 starters 24 / 49
Judd Milne Elite Men (combined) 50 starters 33 / 49
Jean Woodrow Cat 3/4 Women 25 starters 7 / 25
Lindsey Hillesheim Cat 3/4 Women 25 starters 10 / 25
Jake Thompson Junior 10-16 14 starters 5 / 14
David Battan Cat 4 Men 26 / 83
James Mcneely Cat 4 Men 65 / 83

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

John Brewer Category: Men 1/2/3 36 27 / 34
George Milinkovic Category Men 3/4 67 23 / 62
Peter Nicoll Category Men 3/4 67 28 / 62
Joseph Coats Category Men 3/4 67 43 / 62
Jake Thompson Category: Juniors (U16) 11 7 / 10
Jean Woodrow Category: Women 3/4 27 8 / 25
Judd Milne Category: 35+/ Men 1/2/3 25 21 / 23
Scott Thompson Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 14 / 83
Kenneth Woodrow Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 63 / 83
Jordan Cross Category: Men 4 100 7 / 87
William Cusmano Category: Men 4 100 13 / 87
David Battan Category: Men 4 100 59 / 87
James Mcneely Category: Men 4 100 77 / 87

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Sean Groom Men Elite 115 Starters 47 / 90

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Sean Groom Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 13 / 135
Judd Milne Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 91 / 135

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Sean Groom Category: Masters 35+ 76 8 / 66
Judd Milne Category: Masters 35+ 76 35 / 66

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Sean Groom Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 5 / 76
Judd Milne Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 54 / 76

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Scott Thompson Category: B Masters/55+ 42 Starters 19 / 42
Kenneth Woodrow Category: B Masters/55+ 42 Starters 25 / 42
James Mcneely Category: C Men starters 60 43 / 60
John Brewer Category: B Men starters 46 13 / 46
George Milinkovic Category: B Men starters 46 28 / 46
Peter Nicoll Category: B Men starters 46 29 / 46
Joseph Coats Category: B Men starters 46 46 / 46
Judd Milne Category: starters 56 22 / 56

2006 Virginia State Cyclo-Cross Championships @ Trashmore (Nov 26 2006)

George Milinkovic Men B 7 / 28

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Sean Groom Category: Masters 35+ 101 5 / 84
Judd Milne Category: Masters 35+ 101 52 / 84

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Kenneth Woodrow Category: B Masters/55+ 11 / 31

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Kenneth Woodrow Category: B Masters/55+ starters 5 / 47

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Sean Groom PRO 1.2.3 13 / 19

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Judd Milne Elite Masters 35 / 61

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Peter Nicoll Category: 54 26 / 54
Judd Milne Category: U19 Men 4 30 / 68

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Sean Groom Category: Masters 35+ 8 / 88

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2006)

Judd Milne A Men 12 / 14
Bill Gros A Men 13 / 14
John Brewer B Men 2 / 30
Peter Nicoll B Men 7 / 30
George Milinkovic B Men 10 / 30
Kenneth Woodrow B Men 20 / 30
Scott Thompson B Men 21 / 30
Ryan Newill B Men 26 / 30
Brad Devries Masters 35/45+ 34 / 34
Jake Thompson U16 Juniors 2 / 3
Jordan Cross C Men 18 / 52
James Mcneely C Men 34 / 52
Ka Chun (Alan) Leung C Men 37 / 52

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Sean Groom Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 11 / 84

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Judd Milne Elite Masters 27 / 71

Chimborazo Cross Race (Oct 29 2006)

George Milinkovic MEN B 45MIN 5 / 22
Joseph Coats MEN B 45MIN 10 / 22

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Sean Groom Elite Men 9 / 43

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Peter Nicoll Category: B Men 32 / 68
Judd Milne Category: Elite Masters 70 35 / 71

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Peter Nicoll Category:B Men 44 / 90
Scott Thompson Category: B Masters/55+ 48 13 / 48
Kenneth Woodrow Category: B Masters/55+ 48 20 / 48
Judd Milne Category:Elite Masters 35 / 80

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Sean Groom Category: Masters 35+ 4 / 49

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

John Brewer MEN B 40 racers 2 / 40
Judd Milne Masters 35/45 38 / 40

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Sean Groom Category: Masters 35+ 58 3 / 49

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Judd Milne Category: Masters 35+ 1 51 / 107
Peter Nicoll Category: C Men 5 5 / 49

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Peter Nicoll Category: C Men 5 / 50
Sean Groom Category: Masters 35+ 19 / 105
Judd Milne Category: Masters 35+ 66 / 105

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 7 2006)

John Brewer Men's - B 10 / 43
George Milinkovic Men's - B 22 / 43
Ryan Newill Men's - B 32 / 43
Joseph Coats Men's - B 39 / 43
Scott Thompson Men's - B 40 / 43
Jake Thompson Junior - 10-16 3 / 3

16th Annual BCA Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Sean Groom Men A 8 / 16

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Judd Milne Category: Master 35+ 20 / 55
Scott Thompson Category: Master 35+ 43 / 55
Scott Thompson Category: Master 35+ 50 / 55
Joseph Coats Category: C Men 20 / 63
David Parker Category: C Men 45 / 63
John Brewer Category: B Men 5 / 59
Peter Nicoll Category: B Men 22 / 59
George Milinkovic Category: B Men 38 / 59
Ryan Newill Category: B Men 43 / 59
Jake Thompson Category: Junior 10-16 2 / 2

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Judd Milne Masters 35+/45+ 7 / 56
Jake Thompson Juniors 3 / 3
John Brewer Men's B 1 / 77
George Milinkovic Men's B 34 / 77
Peter Nicoll Men's B 35 / 77
Kenneth Woodrow Men's B 53 / 77
Ryan Newill Men's B 57 / 77
Jordan Cross Men's B 64 / 77
Joseph Coats Men's B 66 / 77
Jordan Cross Men's B 70 / 77
James Mcneely Men's C 44 / 59

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Sean Groom Master 35+ 2 / 29

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Sean Groom MASTER 35+ 1 / 30

Busiest Racers

in last months
Scott Thompson 127
Christopher Grengs 96
Gregory Butler 60
Matt Bully 60
Mark Skubis 51
Brian Mattern 44
Eric Blomquist 44
Jake Thompson 43
Lindsey Hillesheim 33
Andrew Welch 29
David Wolfel 28
Jonathan Ivins 27
Micah Smith 27
Kenneth Woodrow 25
Spike Mclaughlin 22
James Mcneely 21
Bradley Evans 21
Sean Gordon 21
Ida Mclaughlin 20
Kevin Gallo 19
Rhonda Mclaughlin 17
Ze-nable Adisalem 17
Jeffrey Trinh 17
Diane Miller 17
Stephen Robinson 16
Mike Davis 15
Samara Cathirell 13
Adam Austin 13
Daniel Klaussen 12
David Battan 12
Ryan Newill 12
David Pedersen 12
Daniel Gilman 12
William Faucette 11
Jean Woodrow 11
Kimani Nielsen 11
Andrew Shoaff 10
Patrick Dolan 10
Cody Alvarez 10
Judd Milne 10
Peter Nicoll 9
Edward Rackley 9
Charles Mcneill 8
Jesse Morse 8
Meg Schiffman 8
Mike Schiavo 7
Kevin Burke 7
Liam Thompson 7
Frank Velez 7
Everett Mclaughlin 6
Richard Elder 6
Robert Eom 6
Jon Burns 6
Charles Logan 5
Michael Davis 5
Douglas Galbi 5
Nathan Miller 5
Robert Sheffield 5
Luke Klaussen 5
Constantinos Tombras 4
Thomas Blonkowski 4
Sean Groom 4
Liam Mclaughlin 4
Geoffrey Goodman 4
Owen Hassig 3
Gary Morris 3
Jordan Cross 3
James Bellora 3
Joe Metro 3
Ronald Paletzki 3
Joseph Metro 2
Tara Taylor 2
Jay Westcott 2
Ian Sanders 1
Daniel Mencher 1
James Hibbs 1
Zoe Wolfel 1
James Defilippi 1
Ill Mcneely 1
David Smith 1
William Mcneely 1
David Warfel 1
Nick Batten 1
Dustin Goodwin 1
Christine St. pierre 1
Sarah Crosskey 1
Judd Miline 1
Michael Satterfield 1
Jerry Logan 1
Joaquin Salas orono 1
George Milinkovic 1