Log In

Team Overview: Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Juniors

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 5 2021)

Rodges Ankrah Men Masters 50+ 50+ 35 / 36
Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 7 / 54
John Nichols Men Cat 4 11 / 54
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 50 / 54
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 17 / 28
John Hoyt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 64 / 69

Bel Air Cyclcocross Festival (Dec 4 2021)

John Nichols Men Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 16

Falkorburg Cross (Nov 21 2021)

Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 3 / 38
John Nichols Men Cat 4 9 / 38
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 38 / 38
John Hoyt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 49 / 52

BYC Frosty Cross (Nov 20 2021)

Rodges Ankrah Men Master 50+ 50+ 24 / 29
John Nichols Men Master 40+ 40+ 16 / 37

Rockburn Cross (Nov 14 2021)

Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 5 / 35
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 33 / 35
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 22 / 27

South Germantown Cross (Nov 7 2021)

Christopher Jones Men Cat4/5 Novice 2 / 34
John Nichols Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 53 / 54
Christopher Jones Men Cat3/4 3/4 14 / 35

BikenetiCX (Oct 31 2021)

Rodges Ankrah Men Masters 50+ 50+ 18 / 18
John Nichols Men Cat 4 21 / 48
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 46 / 48

Ed Sander Mem. CX (Oct 24 2021)

Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 5 / 48
John Nichols Men Cat 4 11 / 48
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Brandon Lumm Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 62
John Hoyt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 60 / 62

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 16 2021)

Benjamin Toll Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 5
Christopher Jones Men Cat4/5 Novice 2 / 26
John Nichols Men Cat4/5 Novice 8 / 26
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 39 / 42
Benjamin Toll Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 30
John Hoyt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 27 / 30
Christopher Jones Men Cat3/4 3/4 13 / 28

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 10 2021)

Benjamin Toll Men Singlespeed Open 7 / 23
Christopher Jones Men Singlespeed Open 13 / 23
Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 22 / 23
Pete Van riper Men Masters 50+ 50+ 19 / 20
Lisa Martin Women 4 Cat 8 / 9
Christopher Jones Men 4 Cat 8 / 44
Rodges Ankrah Men 4 Cat 42 / 44
John Hoyt Men 4 Cat 87 / 44
Brigham Lumm Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 54
John Hoyt Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 47 / 54
John Nichols Men Beginner Cat 5 2 / 51

Charm City Cross (Oct 3 2021)

Chris Mcgill Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22

Charm City Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Myron Segal Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 88 / 42
Chris Mcgill Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 28

DCCX (Sep 11 2021)

Christopher Jones Men Cat 3/4 170 / 81
Benjamin Toll Men Singlespeed 8 / 33
Myron Segal Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 27
George Branyan Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 40

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 10 2019)

Myron Segal Men Masters 70-74 14 / 14

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2019)

Rodges Ankrah Men Masters 50+ 50+ 22 / 24
Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 9 / 58
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 51 / 58
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 13 / 29

BikenetiCX (Nov 24 2019)

Benjamin Toll Men Open Singlespeed 23 / 49
Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 17 / 17
Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 18 / 49
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 16 / 27

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2019)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 23 / 23
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 44 / 48
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 15 / 21
John Hoyt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 57 / 81
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 61 / 81

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 10 2019)

Christopher Jones Men Cat4/5 Novice 8 / 34
John Hoyt Men Cat4/5 Novice 32 / 34
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 34 / 39
Hans Manzke Men Cat3/4 3/4 8 / 17
Christopher Jones Men Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 17

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 3 2019)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 20 / 20
Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 24 / 57
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 10 / 18

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 27 2019)

Rodges Ankrah Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 12
Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 20 / 29

DCCX - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Eduardo Aguayo Men Open Cat4/5 43 / 102
John Hoyt Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 44 / 53
Hans Manzke Men Open Cat2/3 45 / 49
Brandon Lumm Men Masters 40+ 13 / 16

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

John Hoyt Men Open Cat4/5 108 / 137
Rodges Ankrah Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 89 / 95
Hans Manzke Men Open Cat2/3 68 / 81
Brandon Lumm Men Masters 40+ 22 / 29

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 29 / 30
Eduardo Aguayo Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 95

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2019)

Benjamin Toll Men Open Singlespeed 19 / 33
Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 19 / 21
Lisa Martin Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 16 / 61
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 36 / 61
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 55 / 61
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 19 / 31
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 45 / 50
Christopher Militello Men Cat 5 Beginner 53 / 58

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 5 2019)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 5
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4 3/4 16 / 16

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 29 2019)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 19 / 19

Reckless Cross at Redgate (Sep 22 2019)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 9 / 9
John Hoyt Men Cat4/5 Novice 46 / 55
Brandon Lumm Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 25
John Hoyt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 25

Hagerstown Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 8 2019)

Brandon Lumm Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 9

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 11 2019)

Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 5 / 45

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 21 / 64
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 49 / 64
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 21 / 25
Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 14
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 51 / 60

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

John Hoyt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 14

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 16 / 17
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 44 / 62
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 26 / 28

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 24 / 47
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 45 / 47
Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 31 / 35
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 51 / 60

Fair Hill Cross- MAC Race #9 (Nov 10 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 70+ 2 / 2

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 15
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 37 / 40
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 28 / 33
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 64 / 77

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Myron Segal Men Master 60+ 9 / 10

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Brandon Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 12
Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 11

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 27 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 4

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Hans Manzke Men Open Cat2/3 43 / 54
Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 18 / 20

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 19 / 21

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 24 / 24

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 23 / 25
Eduardo Aguayo Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 135
Hans Manzke Men Open Cat2/3 78 / 86

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 14 / 16
Pete Van riper Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 34 / 36
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 26 / 68
Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 49 / 68
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 26 / 39
Brandon Lumm Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 69

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 2

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 7

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 4
Benjamin Toll Men Singlespeed Open 3 / 8

SoCalCross #16- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 7 / 9
Roman Semenov Men B (CX3-5) 6 / 24

SoCalCross #15- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 7 / 9
Roman Semenov Men B (CX3-5) 6 / 24

SoCalCross #15- MoVal CX Saturday (Dec 16 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women Open Elite A 7 / 9
Roman Semenov Men Cat 3/4/5 B 15 / 19

SoCalCross #14 - Santa Cross (Dec 10 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women OPEN ELITE A 7 / 7
Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4/5 B 4 / 20

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 3
Hans Manzke Men Cat3/4 3/4 23 / 31

SoCalCross #13 - SCNCA Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4/5 B 7 / 32
Adrienne Allegretti Women OPEN ELITE A 8 / 9

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 13
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 62 / 62
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 29 / 33
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 60 / 67

SoCalCross #12 - NABRA District Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 8 / 10
Roman Semenov Mens B (CX 3-5) 7 / 26

SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 26 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 4 / 12
Adrienne Allegretti Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 7 / 8
Roman Semenov Mens B (CX 3-5) 10 / 40

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 5
Eric Brandt Men Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 22

SoCalCross #10 - MovalCX Sunday (Nov 20 2017)

Roman Semenov Men B (3-5) 12 / 39

SoCalCross #9 - MovalCX Saturday (Nov 19 2017)

Roman Semenov Men B (3-5) 9 / 40

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 11
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 13 / 17

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Eric Brandt Men Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 21

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 13
Eric Brandt Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 22 / 22

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 4
Mehdy Rad Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 15

SoCalCross #6 - ANZA Crossing (Nov 5 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women Open A 9 / 11
Roman Semenov Men Cat 3/4/5 B 16 / 49

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 15 / 16

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 11 / 11
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 18 / 24

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 3

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Hans Manzke Cat 3 Men 36 / 44

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2017)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Cat 3 Men 17 / 46

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 17 / 19
Pete Van riper Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 31 / 33
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 36 / 71
Hans Manzke Men Cat2/3 Senior 43 / 55
Brandon Lumm Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 68 / 72

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 21 / 21
George Branyan Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 30 / 38
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat2/3 Senior 23 / 54
Eric Brandt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 54 / 82

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 13
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 23 / 30
Mehdy Rad Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 41 / 70

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 2
Mehdy Rad Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 16 / 22

SoCalCross #2- Krosstoberfest (Sun) (Oct 8 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women A Elite: (CX1-4) 7 / 7

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 13 / 13
Eduardo Aguayo Men Open Cat4 39 / 65
Eric Brandt Men Masters 40+ 37 / 40

SoCalCross #1 - Krosstoberfest (Sat) (Oct 7 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women A: (CX 1-5) 6 / 8

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 20 / 22

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 15 / 15
Pete Van riper Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 25 / 28
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 48 / 73
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Brandon Lumm Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 90
Eric Brandt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 49 / 90
Mehdy Rad Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 56 / 90
Lisa Martin Women Cat4/5 Senior 38 / 40

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 3
Mehdy Rad Men Cat4/5 Senior 37 / 61

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 5
Benjamin Toll Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 17
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 12

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 8 / 21
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 7 / 9
John Hoyt Men Cat4/5 Novice 67 / 72

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 15 / 21
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 12 / 35
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 35 / 35
Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 28 / 37

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 13 / 30
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 29 / 30
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 11 / 17
Brandon Lumm Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 7 / 24

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 5 / 11
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 5 / 20
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 17 / 20
Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 13 / 18
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat3/4 B 6 / 25

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 3 / 15

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

George Branyan Men Master 55+ 9 / 27
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 26 / 27
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 90
Eduardo Aguayo Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 90
Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 24 / 29
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men B Cat3/4 22 / 38

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 16
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Intermediate Cat3/4 7 / 16

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 45+ 28 / 33
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men B Cat3/4 23 / 45
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 55+ 9 / 34
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 55+ 32 / 34
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 91
Brandon Lumm Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 91

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 45+ 24 / 28
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 55+ 6 / 25
David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 11 / 25
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 55+ 25 / 25
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men B Cat3/4 6 / 44
John Larue Men B Cat3/4 38 / 44

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 20
George Branyan Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 38
Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 38
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Intermediate Cat3/4 6 / 19

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 45+ 24 / 35
Todd Harris Men Master 45+ 45+ 31 / 35
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men B Cat3/4 11 / 56
John Larue Men B Cat3/4 50 / 56
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 55+ 9 / 30
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 55+ 28 / 30
Brandon Lumm Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 92
Eduardo Aguayo Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 92
Mehdy Rad Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 58 / 92

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Mehdy Rad Men Beginner Cat 5 14 / 26
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Intermediate Cat3/4 3 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 82
Eduardo Aguayo Men Open Cat4/5 40 / 87

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 78
John Larue Men Open Cat3/4 70 / 78
George Branyan Men Masters 45+ 60 / 81
Pete Van riper Men Masters 45+ 72 / 81
David Wolfel Men Masters 55+ 19 / 48

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 45+ 26 / 32
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 55+ 10 / 28
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 55+ 27 / 28
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men B Cat3/4 12 / 80
Christopher Jones Men B Cat3/4 62 / 80
Andrew Joyce Men B Cat3/4 70 / 80
John Larue Men B Cat3/4 72 / 80
John Hoyt Men B Cat3/4 80 / 80
Mehdy Rad Men Beginner Cat 5 27 / 73
Benjamin Toll Men Single-Speed Open Open 6 / 25
Brandon Lumm Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 102
John Hoyt Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 73 / 102
Eduardo Aguayo Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 100 / 102

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 24
John Hoyt Men Novice Cat4/5 53 / 62
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Intermediate Cat3/4 8 / 29

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Eduardo Aguayo Men Weekend Warrior Cat 4 4 / 8

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 6 / 21
Benjamin Toll Men Singlespeed Open Open 2 / 13

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men CAT 3/4 12 / 29

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

David Wolfel Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
David Wolfel Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Myron Segal Master Men 55+ 26 / 27
Brandon Lumm Master Men 35+ B 11 / 34

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Roman Semenov Men B 4 / 21
Adrienne Allegretti Elite Women 10 / 11

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Adrienne Allegretti Elite Women 8 / 10
Roman Semenov Intermediate Men 3 / 23

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Roman Semenov Elite Men 18 / 19
Myron Segal Master Men 55+ 27 / 28
Roman Semenov Men B 13 / 45
Hans Manzke Men B 32 / 45
Adrienne Allegretti Elite Women 13 / 16
Brandon Lumm Master Men 35+ B 4 / 69
John Hoyt Master Men 35+ B 61 / 69

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Myron Segal Master Men 55+ 21 / 22
Adrienne Allegretti Women B 7 / 25
Brandon Lumm Master Men 35+ B 1 / 71

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Adrienne Allegretti 3/4 Women 1 / 11
Roman Semenov 3/4 Men 5 / 21
Christopher Jones 3/4 Men 20 / 21

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Hans Manzke Men 3/4 8 / 79
Christopher Jones Men 3/4 74 / 79
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Singlespeed 12 / 23
Adrienne Allegretti Women 3/4 8 / 27
Andrew Joyce Masters Men 3/4 35+ 77 / 86

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Myron Segal Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 25 / 26
Roman Semenov Men 3/4 4 / 47
Eduardo Aguayo Men 3/4 38 / 47
Adrienne Allegretti Women 3/4 4 / 24
Andrew Joyce Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 31 / 34
Brandon Lumm Masters Men 3/4 35+ 4 / 72
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Beginner Men 4 / 100

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Adrienne Allegretti Women Intermediate Cat3/4 1 / 7
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Beginner Cat4/5 1 / 31

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

David Wolfel Men 55+ 14 / 44
George Branyan Men 45+ 58 / 79
Pete Van riper Men 45+ 72 / 79
Brigham Lumm Men 35+ 41 / 73
Roman Semenov Men Cat 3/4 17 / 98
Adrienne Allegretti Women Cat 3/4 14 / 59

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 55+ 17 / 18
Adrienne Allegretti Women B Cat3/4 11 / 32
Roman Semenov Men B Cat3/4 11 / 61
Hans Manzke Men B Cat3/4 45 / 61
Jesse Leifert Men Single-Speed Open Open 20 / 31
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Beginner Cat4/5 7 / 114
Eduardo Aguayo Men Beginner Cat4/5 49 / 114
Andrew Joyce Men Beginner Cat4/5 51 / 114
John Hoyt Men Beginner Cat4/5 85 / 114
Brandon Lumm Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 71
John Hoyt Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 66 / 71

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

David Wolfel Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ p/b Grass Management In 10 / 32

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

Adrienne Allegretti Women CAT 3/4 1 / 12
Roman Semenov Men CAT 3-4 2 / 24

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Adrienne Allegretti Women 3/4 3 / 10
George Branyan Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 11
Pete Van riper Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 11

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Skye Grim Men Junior 10-14 OPEN 25 / 28
David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 6 / 22
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 19 / 22
Jon Agazzi Men Cat4/5 72 / 83
Roman Semenov Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 39
Roman Semenov Men Cat3/4 49 / 50
Brigham Lumm Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 68
Jon Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 68

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Brigham Lumm Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 83
Charles Biro Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 83
Pete Van riper Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 78
Jon Anderson Men CAT 2/3/4 83 / 112

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

David Wolfel Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 37
Myron Segal Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 37
Jon Anderson Men CAT 2/3/4 97 / 112
Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 75
Matthew Parse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 75

Jamestown Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Benjamin Toll Singlespeed 2 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Jon Anderson Men Cat 2/3/4 71 / 100

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Jon Anderson Men CAT 2/3/4 51 / 106

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 7 / 47
Hans Manzke Men CAT 3/4 29 / 47
Pete Van riper Men CAT 3/4 44 / 47
Andrew Joyce Men CAT 4/5 71 / 81
Charles Biro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 6 / 79
Aidan Joyce Men Juniors U15 19 / 23
Ethan Joyce Men Juniors U15 21 / 23
David Wolfel Men Masters OPEN 55+ 5 / 10
Matthew Parse Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 31

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

David Wolfel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 31
Benjamin Toll Men Single Speed Open 8 / 14

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

David Wolfel Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4-5 55+ 3 / 15
Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 24 / 65
Charles Biro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 5 / 91
Brandon Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 6 / 91
Brigham Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 20 / 91
Jon Anderson Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 23 / 91
Andrew Joyce Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 78 / 91
Benjamin Toll Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 9 / 24

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Benjamin Toll Men Single Speed Open 2 / 10

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 17 / 61
Hans Manzke Men CAT 3/4 26 / 61
Jon Anderson Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 5 / 92
Brandon Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 10 / 92
Charles Biro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 12 / 92
Brigham Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 16 / 92
Joel Steen Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 86 / 92
David Wolfel Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 4 / 19

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

David Wolfel Men Masters OPEN 55+ 5 / 18
Brandon Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 6 / 90
Jon Anderson Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 8 / 90

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Joel Steen Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 24

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Matthew Parse Masters 40+ 8 / 38

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Joel Steen Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 32
Jon Anderson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 32

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 11 / 103
Pete Van riper Men CAT 3/4 83 / 103
Mark Hagen Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 36
David Wolfel Men Masters OPEN 55+ 4 / 19
Hans Manzke Men CAT 4/5 4 / 109
Charles Biro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 4 / 106
Brandon Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 5 / 106
Jon Anderson Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 24 / 106
George Branyan Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 53 / 106
Brigham Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 103 / 106
Benjamin Toll Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 7 / 43
Mark Hagen Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 43 / 43
Matthew Parse Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 40

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Jon Anderson Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 4 / 73
Charles Biro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 6 / 73
David Wolfel Men Masters OPEN 55+ 5 / 12
Benjamin Toll Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 7 / 21

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Jon Anderson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 31

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Christopher Jones Men CAT 3/4 54 / 63
Jon Anderson Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 4 / 91
Brandon Lumm Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 7 / 91
Theodore Monoson Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 90 / 91
Hans Manzke Men Cat 4/5 2 / 73
David Wolfel Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 2 / 13

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Charles Biro MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 6 / 66
Jon Anderson MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 11 / 66
Brandon Lumm MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 15 / 66
Brigham Lumm MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 29 / 66
Hans Manzke CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 2 / 61
Roman Semenov CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 4 / 61
David Wolfel MASTERS MEN 55+ 13 / 13
Matthew Parse MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 29

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Jon Anderson Men Category 2/3/4 47 / 117
Matthew Parse Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 23 / 85
Charles Biro Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 45 / 85
Mark Hagen Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 34 / 70
David Wolfel Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 5 / 32

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Jon Anderson Men Category 2/3/4 29 / 114
Joel Steen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 85

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Joel Steen Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 45
David Wolfel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 22
Jon Anderson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 60
Jesse Leifert Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 60
Mark Hagen Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 60
Benjamin Toll Men Single Speed Open 3 / 11
Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 24
Roman Semenov Men Cat4/5 Open 2 / 35
Hans Manzke Men Cat4/5 Open 5 / 35

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Jon Anderson Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 95

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Jon Anderson Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 101

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 3 / 16
Jon Anderson MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 18 / 57
Matthew Parse MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 13 / 24
Benjamin Toll CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 8 / 49
Marc Manzke CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 14 / 16
Eric Griffin CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 15 / 16

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 4 / 16
Eric Griffin MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 4 / 80
Charles Biro MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 7 / 80
Jon Anderson MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 25 / 80
Matthew Parse MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 9 / 28
Hans Manzke CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 8 / 78
Benjamin Toll CAT 3/4 MEN 15 / 57

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Eric Griffin Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 57
David Wolfel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 5 / 21

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

David Wolfel Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 5 / 21
Eric Griffin Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 5 / 88
Charles Biro Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 16 / 88
Jon Anderson Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 32 / 88
Matthew Parse Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 10 / 31
Benjamin Toll Men Category3/4 7 / 59

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Eric Griffin MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 4 / 87
Jon Anderson MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 13 / 87
Charles Biro MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 49 / 87
Frederick Grim MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 80 / 87
David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 1 / 16
Benjamin Toll CAT 3/4 MEN 8 / 54

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Eric Griffin Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 39
Benjamin Toll Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 39

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Jon Anderson Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 24 / 66
Frederick Grim Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 39 / 66
Hans Manzke Men Cat 4 5 / 45

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Christopher King ROOKIE RACE CAT 4 51 / 52
Matthew Parse MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 15 / 49
Christopher King MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 31 / 49
Mark Hagen SINGLE SPEED 27 / 43
David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 6 / 22
Charles Biro MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 1 / 110
Eric Griffin MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 18 / 110
Jon Anderson MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 26 / 110
Brandon Lumm MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 35 / 110
George Branyan MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 67 / 110
Frederick Grim MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 74 / 110
Brigham Lumm CAT 3-4 MEN 64 / 114

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Eric Griffin Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 58
Jon Anderson Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 58
Frederick Grim Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 58
Hans Manzke Cat 4 Men 11 / 57

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Matthew Parse Men's 35+ 6 / 23

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Brandon Lumm MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 14 / 75
Jon Anderson MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 30 / 75
Eric Griffin MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 40 / 75
Frederick Grim MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 57 / 75
Theodore Monoson MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 74 / 75
David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 2 / 10
Marc Manzke CAT 4 MEN 2 / 61
Hans Manzke CAT 4 MEN 12 / 61
Pete Van riper CAT 4 MEN 59 / 61
Matthew Parse MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 9 / 36
Jesse Leifert SINGLESPEED 8 / 20
Jesse Leifert CAT 3-4 MEN 44 / 64
Brigham Lumm CAT 3-4 MEN 56 / 64

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Jon Anderson Men 3 76 / 103

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Jon Anderson Men 3 86 / 120

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

David Wolfel Men Masters 55-59 2 / 10
Matthew Parse Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 33 / 35
Charles Biro Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 6 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Frederick Grim Cat 4 Men 26 / 98
Kristopher Macalinao Cat 2/3/4 Men 67 / 114
Jon Anderson Cat 2/3/4 Men 77 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

David Wolfel Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Joel Steen Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 39 / 95
Eric Griffin Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 92 / 95
Jon Anderson Cat 2/3/4 Men 62 / 110

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 3 / 24

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Jon Anderson Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 55 / 107

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Frederick Grim Men Cat 4 4 / 27

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Jon Anderson Cat 2/3/4 82 / 107

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 2 / 16
Matthew Parse MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 21 / 43
Christopher King MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 27 / 43
Eric Griffin MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 42 / 43
Frederick Grim MEN 4 17 / 72
Matthew Parse JUNIOR GIRLS 10-14 8 / 8
Kristopher Macalinao MEN 3-4 23 / 90
Charles Biro MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 10 / 112
Eric Griffin MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 15 / 112
Jon Anderson MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 38 / 112
Frederick Grim MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 111 / 112

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Alex Monte-sano Master Men 35+ 15 / 41
Vincent Agnello Cat 2/3/4 Men 33 / 39

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Matthew Parse Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Alex Monte-sano Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Vincent Agnello Men Cat 4 27 / 72
Cesar Picco Men Cat 4 71 / 72
Jesse Leifert Single Speed 2 / 16
Charles Biro Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 87
Eric Griffin Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 87
Rich Siemer Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 53 / 87
William Schieken Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 86 / 87
Vincent Agnello Men Cat 3/4 48 / 65

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Eric Griffin Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 11 / 58
Alex Monte-sano Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Vincent Agnello Men Category 4 6 / 32

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Charles Biro Masters Men 3/4 35+ 13 / 97
Eric Griffin Masters Men 3/4 35+ 15 / 97
William Schieken Masters Men 3/4 35+ 38 / 97
Alex Monte-sano Masters Men 123 35+ 14 / 32
Matthew Parse Masters Men 123 35+ 22 / 32
Vincent Agnello Men 4 21 / 57

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Vincent Agnello Men 4 29 / 63
Matthew Parse Men 123 35+ 11 / 31
Alex Monte-sano Men 123 35+ 12 / 31
Charles Biro Men 3/4 35+ 19 / 94

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Alex Monte-sano Masters 35+ 1_2_3 23 / 30
Laura Gabanski Women 4 13 / 13
Eric Griffin Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 11 / 98
Ryan Douglas Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 27 / 98
Vincent Agnello Men 4 18 / 71
Todd Harris Men 4 49 / 71

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

William Schieken Cat 3 Men 18 / 19

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Vincent Agnello Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Eric Griffin Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 9 / 33
David Wolfel Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 25 / 33
David Wolfel Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 13 / 15

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Men 8 / 32
Matthew Parse Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 8 / 30

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Alex Monte-sano MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 26 / 37

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Marc Manzke Cat 4 Rookie 8 / 63
Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Rookie 12 / 63
William Schieken Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 16 / 105
Eric Griffin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 23 / 105
Matt Tucker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 24 / 105
Dave Parse Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 27 / 105
Charles Biro Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 95 / 105
Scott Cernich Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 102 / 105
Vincent Agnello Men Cat 4 28 / 106
Christopher King Men Masters 35+ 123 8 / 53
Matthew Parse Men Masters 35+ 123 9 / 53
Alex Monte-sano Men Masters 35+ 123 16 / 53
Joel Steen Men Masters 35+ 123 37 / 53
Brigham Lumm Men Cat 34 42 / 108

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Men 115 55 / 89
Alex Monte-sano Master Men 35+ 20 / 100

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Men 43 / 107

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Alex Monte-sano Masters 35+ 1_2_3 12 / 32
Christopher King Masters 35+ 1_2_3 15 / 32
Laura Gabanski Women 4 12 / 14
Christopher King Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 1 / 89
Matt Tucker Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 16 / 89
Andrew Joyce Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 81 / 89
Theodore Monoson Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 82 / 89
Kelsey Joyce Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 4
Eric Griffin Men 4 1 / 80
George Branyan Men 4 9 / 80
Vincent Agnello Men 4 37 / 80
Todd Harris Men 4 50 / 80
Theodore Monoson Men 4 77 / 80
Joel Steen Men 3_4 19 / 79
Brigham Lumm Men 3_4 43 / 79
Theodore Monoson Men 3_4 78 / 79
Rodges Ankrah Men 3_4 80 / 79

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Eric Griffin Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Vincent Agnello Men Cat 4 10 / 17

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Vincent Agnello Cat 4 7 / 17

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Alex Monte-sano Masters 35+ 1_2_3 15 / 31
Vincent Agnello Men 4 18 / 55
Christopher King Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 1 / 78

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

David Wolfel Masters 45+ 1_2_3 25 / 25
Eric Griffin Men 4 7 / 98
Vincent Agnello Men 4 31 / 98
Marc Manzke Men 4 33 / 98
Christopher King Cat 3/4 18 / 103
Joel Steen Cat 3/4 39 / 103
Jesse Leifert Cat 3/4 59 / 103
Matthew Parse Masters 1-2-3 35+ 12 / 38
Alex Monte-sano Masters 1-2-3 35+ 14 / 38
Christopher King Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 2 / 111
Scott Cernich Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 5 / 111
William Schieken Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 7 / 111
David Wolfel Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 34 / 111
Charles Biro Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 40 / 111
Matt Tucker Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 46 / 111

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Men 85 / 108
Matthew Parse Master Men 35+ 29 / 99
Alex Monte-sano Master Men 35+ 32 / 99
Scott Cernich Master Men 35+ 46 / 99
William Schieken Master Men 35+ 49 / 99

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Blake Selzer Master Men 45+ 48 / 59
Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Men 82 / 93
Alex Monte-sano Master Men 35+ 33 / 104
William Schieken Master Men 35+ 52 / 104
Christopher King Cat 2/3/4 Men 36 / 106
Jesse Leifert Cat 2/3/4 Men 63 / 106

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 4 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men Cat. 3 2 / 14

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

William Schieken Men Cat 3/4 Master 40-44 2 / 21
Alex Monte-sano Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 9 / 11
Elliott Caldwell Men Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Scott Cernich Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 3 / 17
Ryan Douglas Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 12 / 17
Thori Wolfe Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-49 2 / 17

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 12 / 52
Thori Wolfe Masters 123 35+ 37 / 40
Eric Griffin Men 4 38 / 67
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 3 / 79
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 10 / 79
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 12 / 79

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 7 / 57
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 3 / 71
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 12 / 71
Joel Steen Masters 3/4 35+ 40 / 71
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 50 / 71

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 8 / 81
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 52 / 81
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 23 / 46
Eric Griffin Men 4 41 / 89
Rodges Ankrah Men 4 76 / 89
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 4 / 88
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 8 / 88
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 23 / 88
Ryan Douglas Masters 3/4 35+ 25 / 88
Christopher King Masters 3/4 35+ 30 / 88

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Alex Monte-sano Category: B Masters 5 / 57

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Joel Steen Master 3/4 3 / 38

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Jesse Leifert Men 3/4 4 / 38
Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 12 / 38
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 14 / 23
Thori Wolfe Masters 123 35+ 20 / 23
Eric Griffin Men 4 29 / 51
Rodges Ankrah Men 4 46 / 51
Eve Wolfe Junior 10-14 Women 4 / 5
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 2 / 61
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 6 / 61
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 61
Ryan Douglas Masters 3/4 35+ 26 / 61

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 8 / 80
Brandon Lumm Men 3/4 35 / 80
Jesse Leifert Men 3/4 44 / 80
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 54 / 80
Danny Koniowsky Men 3/4 64 / 80
Phillip Gray Masters 123 35+ 22 / 62
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 28 / 62
Eric Griffin Cat Rookie 16 / 39
Eve Wolfe Junior 10-14 Women 4 / 4
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 2 / 94
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 10 / 94
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 14 / 94
Dave Parse Masters 3/4 35+ 29 / 94
Blake Selzer Masters 3/4 35+ 62 / 94
Charles Biro Masters 3/4 35+ 66 / 94

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Phillip Gray Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 49 / 78
Thori Wolfe Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 62 / 78
Thori Wolfe Category: B Men 52 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Category: B Men 42 / 104
Phillip Gray Category: Elite Master Men 54 / 74

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Jesse Leifert Men 3/4 7 / 60
Brandon Lumm Men 3/4 21 / 60
Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 27 / 60
David Parse Men 3/4 38 / 60
Brigham Lumm Men 3/4 43 / 60
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 45 / 60
Eric Welp Men 3/4 53 / 60
Matthew Parse Masters 123 35+ 19 / 42
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 28 / 42
Phillip Gray Masters 123 35+ 32 / 42
William Kanteres Men 4 28 / 83
George Branyan Men 4 35 / 83
Rodges Ankrah Men 4 65 / 83
Theodore Monoson Men 4 77 / 83
Eve Wolfe Junior 10-14 Women 5 / 5
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 4 / 92
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 5 / 92
Christopher King Masters 3/4 35+ 14 / 92
Ryan Douglas Masters 3/4 35+ 22 / 92
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 30 / 92
Charles Biro Masters 3/4 35+ 43 / 92
Blake Selzer Masters 3/4 35+ 63 / 92
George Branyan Masters 3/4 35+ 67 / 92
Eric Griffin Masters 3/4 35+ 82 / 92
Joel Steen Masters 3/4 35+ 92 / 92
Tanya Trujillo Women 4 20 / 20

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 13 / 49
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 42 / 49
Matthew Parse Masters 123 35+ 10 / 30
Phillip Gray Masters 123 35+ 20 / 30
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 23 / 30
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 60
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 14 / 60
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 19 / 60
Ryan Douglas Masters 3/4 35+ 25 / 60

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 11 / 54
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 50 / 54
Phillip Gray Masters 123 35+ 23 / 30
Eve Wolfe Junior 10-14 Women 2 / 3
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 10 / 60
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 16 / 60
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 22 / 60

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 15 / 64
Jesse Leifert Mens 1/2/3 22 / 23
Matthew Parse Masters 123 35+ 13 / 49
Phillip Gray Masters 123 35+ 29 / 49
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 36 / 49
Eve Wolfe Junior 10-14 Women 4 / 4
Ryan Douglas Masters 3/4 35+ 20 / 97
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 27 / 97
Christopher King Masters 3/4 35+ 29 / 97
Charles Biro Masters 3/4 35+ 45 / 97
Blake Selzer Masters 3/4 35+ 53 / 97
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 80 / 97
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 81 / 97

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Phillip Gray Elite Masters 39 / 68
Scott Cernich B Men 28 / 118
Jesse Leifert B Men 33 / 118
Elliott Caldwell B Men 55 / 118
Thori Wolfe B Men 79 / 118
Thori Wolfe B Masters 8 / 98
Ryan Douglas B Masters 33 / 98
William Schieken B Masters 40 / 98
Scott Cernich B Masters 95 / 98
Cesar Picco C Men 94 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Phillip Gray Elite Masters 46 / 66
Jesse Leifert B Men 8 / 112
Brandon Lumm B Men 57 / 112
Rich Siemer B Men 88 / 112
Scott Cernich B Masters 3 / 93
Thori Wolfe B Masters 5 / 93
William Schieken B Masters 7 / 93
Ryan Douglas B Masters 29 / 93
Christopher King B Masters 30 / 93
Rodges Ankrah B Masters 84 / 93
Joel Steen C Men 3 / 107

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Dave Parse B Masters 5 / 69
Scott Cernich B Masters 14 / 69
William Schieken B Masters 16 / 69
Ryan Douglas B Masters 17 / 69
Thori Wolfe B Masters 25 / 69
Brooke Patterson C Men 13 / 89
Elliott Caldwell C Men 24 / 89
Brooke Patterson B Men 19 / 46
Danny Koniowsky B Men 36 / 46
Thori Wolfe B Men 42 / 46
William Schieken B Men 45 / 46

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Danny Koniowsky Men 4 39 / 57
Elliott Caldwell Men 4 44 / 57
William Schieken Men 3/4 35+ 5 / 63
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 35+ 16 / 63
Ryan Douglas Men 3/4 35+ 21 / 63
Scott Cernich Men 3/4 35+ 33 / 63
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 29 / 51
Danny Koniowsky Men 3/4 33 / 51
Brooke Patterson Men 3/4 40 / 51
William Schieken Men 3/4 43 / 51

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Brooke Patterson Cat 3,4 Men 38 / 60
Thori Wolfe Cat 3,4 Men 44 / 60
Joel Steen Cat 3,4 Men 54 / 60
William Schieken Cat 3,4 Men 55 / 60
Thori Wolfe Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 11 / 88
Dave Parse Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 23 / 88
Scott Cernich Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 24 / 88
William Schieken Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 33 / 88
Brooke Patterson Cat 4 Men 11 / 66

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Brooke Patterson Category 3/4 Men 39 / 61
Joel Steen Category 3/4 Men 45 / 61
William Schieken Category 3/4 Men 60 / 61
Thori Wolfe Category 3/4 Men 61 / 61
William Schieken Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 13 / 67
Thori Wolfe Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 18 / 67
Scott Cernich Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 27 / 67

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Elliott Caldwell Cat 4 Men 5 / 40
William Schieken Masters 35+ 3/4 7 / 38
William Schieken Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 34

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Thori Wolfe Masters 3-4 35+ 5 / 75
Scott Cernich Masters 3-4 35+ 16 / 75
William Schieken Masters 3-4 35+ 23 / 75
Ryan Douglas Masters 3-4 35+ 59 / 75
William Schieken Men 3/4 27 / 49
Brooke Patterson Men 3/4 31 / 49
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 35 / 49
Joel Steen Men 3/4 38 / 49
Brooke Patterson Cat 4 Men 15 / 97
Elliott Caldwell Cat 4 Men 20 / 97
Danny Koniowsky Cat 4 Men 44 / 97

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Jesse Leifert Cat 3,4 Men 35 / 94
Thori Wolfe Cat 3,4 Men 39 / 94
William Schieken Cat 3,4 Men 40 / 94
Brigham Lumm Cat 3,4 Men 43 / 94
Thori Wolfe Cat 3,4 Masters Men 12 / 102
Scott Cernich Cat 3,4 Masters Men 13 / 102
William Schieken Cat 3,4 Masters Men 17 / 102
Dave Parse Cat 3,4 Masters Men 25 / 102
Elliott Caldwell Cat 4 Men 17 / 116
Blake Selzer Cat 4 Men 45 / 116

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Elliott Caldwell Cat 3-4 Men 12 / 18

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

William Schieken B Masters 17 / 67

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Dave Parse Masters 35+ 3/4 9 / 46
Thori Wolfe Masters 35+ 3/4 10 / 46
Jesse Leifert Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 35
Thori Wolfe Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 35
Travis Coleman Cat 4 Men 1 / 72
Joel Steen Cat 4 Men 3 / 72
Cesar Picco Cat 4 Men 9 / 72
Rodges Ankrah Cat 4 Men 63 / 72

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Thori Wolfe Category:3/4 Men 32 / 51
Travis Coleman Category:3/4 Men 41 / 51
William Schieken Category:3/4 Men 46 / 51
Elliott Caldwell Category:Cat 4 Men 15 / 72
Thori Wolfe Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 15 / 62
Scott Cernich Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 22 / 62
William Schieken Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 27 / 62

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

William Schieken Cat 3/4 Men 25 / 51
Joel Steen Cat 3/4 Men 49 / 51
Thori Wolfe Cat 3/4 Men 51 / 51
Joel Steen Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 8 / 56
Scott Cernich Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 10 / 56
Thori Wolfe Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 15 / 56
William Schieken Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 23 / 56

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Dave Parse Masters 35/45+ 3/4 6 / 81
Scott Cernich Masters 35/45+ 3/4 17 / 81
Thori Wolfe Masters 35/45+ 3/4 23 / 81
William Schieken Masters 35/45+ 3/4 79 / 81
Travis Coleman Cat 4 Men 2 / 90
Blake Selzer Cat 4 Men 28 / 90

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Dave Parse Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 9 / 113
William Schieken Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 19 / 113
Scott Cernich Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 20 / 113
Thori Wolfe Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 35 / 113
Jesse Leifert Category: 4 Men 3 / 125
Scott Cernich Category: 4 Men 9 / 125
Travis Coleman Category: 4 Men 10 / 125
William Schieken Category: 4 Men 11 / 125
Blake Selzer Category: 4 Men 41 / 125
Cesar Picco Category: 4 Men 95 / 125
Thori Wolfe Category: 2/3/4 Men 79 / 125

Cross my Heart and the SUPERBOWL of SINGLESPEED CX (Feb 1 2009)

Brandon Lumm Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 9 / 31

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Scott Cernich C Men & U19 Men 70 / 72

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Scott Cernich Men's Cat 4 33 starters 5 / 33

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Scott Cernich Men 4 3 / 63
Scott Cernich Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 27 / 56

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Scott Cernich Men Cat3/4 18 / 39
Scott Cernich Men Cat4 6 / 36

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Scott Cernich Category 3/4 Men 40 / 66
Scott Cernich Cat 4 Men 16 / 78

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Scott Cernich Cat 4 Men 11 / 100

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Scott Cernich Cat 3/4 Men 29 / 38
Scott Cernich Cat 4 Men 10 / 55