Log In

Team Overview: Great Eskape/ Great Eskape

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Dylan Stagner Men Open Singlespeed 25 / 39
Addison Larrow Men Open Singlespeed 35 / 39
Edrie Ortega Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Kelly Roberson Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Brian Crowe Men Cat 4 4 / 64
Addison Larrow Men Cat 4 59 / 64
Dylan Stagner Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Alex Beszhak Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 41

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Dylan Stagner Men Cat3/4 3/4 12 / 15

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Brian Crowe Men Open Singlespeed 20 / 43
Kelly Roberson Women Cat 4 4 / 20
Edrie Ortega Women Cat 4 7 / 20
Brian Crowe Men Cat 4 10 / 62
Addison Larrow Men Cat 4 47 / 62

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Edrie Ortega Women Cat 4 3 / 16
Kelly Roberson Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Brian Crowe Men Cat 4 20 / 47
Addison Larrow Men Cat 4 40 / 47
Dylan Stagner Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Alex Beszhak Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 36

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Edrie Ortega Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Kelly Roberson Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Brian Crowe Men Cat 4 11 / 40
Dylan Stagner Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Alex Beszhak Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 36

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Kelly Roberson Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 6

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Addison Larrow Men Cat 4 32 / 34
Dylan Stagner Men Cat 3 13 / 25

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Jeremy Gardner Men's Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 27 2018)

Addison Larrow Men Cat4/5 Senior 23 / 28
Dylan Stagner Men Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 13
Edrie Ortega Women Cat 4 4 / 8

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Dylan Stagner Men Open Cat2/3 29 / 54
Kelly Roberson Women Open Cat4/5 15 / 52
Brian Crowe Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 123
Alex Beszhak Men Open Cat4/5 52 / 123
Addison Larrow Men Open Cat4/5 85 / 123

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Brian Crowe Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 139
Alex Beszhak Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 139
Addison Larrow Men Open Cat4/5 88 / 139
Dylan Stagner Men Open Cat2/3 34 / 70
Edrie Ortega Women Open Cat4/5 9 / 52
Kelly Roberson Women Open Cat4/5 16 / 52
Addison Larrow Men Singlespeed Open 38 / 42

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Brian Crowe Men Cat 4 17 / 41
Addison Larrow Men Cat 4 33 / 41
Drew Ball Men Cat 4 36 / 41
Kelly Roberson Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 15

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Addison Larrow Men Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 16
Dylan Stagner Men Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 17
Kelly Roberson Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 5

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Edrie Ortega Women Open Cat4/5 9 / 36
Kelly Roberson Women Open Cat4/5 14 / 36
Kevin Sundeen Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 105
Brian Crowe Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 105
Alex Beszhak Men Open Cat4/5 66 / 105
Drew Ball Men Open Cat4/5 79 / 105
Addison Larrow Men Open Cat4/5 92 / 105
Andrew Karr Men Open Cat4/5 221 / 105
Dylan Stagner Men Open Cat2/3 51 / 71

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Kelly Roberson Women Open Cat4/5 14 / 42
Kevin Sundeen Men Singlespeed Open 10 / 22
Alex Beszhak Men Open Cat4/5 86 / 135
Richmond Knight Men Open Cat4/5 105 / 135
Addison Larrow Men Open Cat4/5 107 / 135
Andrew Karr Men Open Cat4/5 125 / 135
Dylan Stagner Men Open Cat2/3 74 / 86

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Andrew Karr Men Open Singlespeed 26 / 29
Edrie Ortega Women Cat 4 12 / 23
Kevin Sundeen Men Cat 4 11 / 68
Brian Crowe Men Cat 4 25 / 68
Addison Larrow Men Cat 4 53 / 68
Andrew Karr Men Cat 4 60 / 68
Dylan Stagner Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Kelly Roberson Women Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 30
Alex Beszhak Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 60

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Brian Crowe Men Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 29
Addison Larrow Men Cat4/5 Senior 26 / 29
Dylan Stagner Men Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 16
Edrie Ortega Women Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 8
Kelly Roberson Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 8

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Dylan Stagner Men Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 28

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Dylan Stagner Men 3/4 Cat3/4 17 / 22

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 1 2018)

Kelly Roberson Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 40

NCCX Race #15 Winston Salem (Jan 7 2018)

Alexander Boyd Men Cat 4/5 4 / 35

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Edrie Ortega Women Open Singlespeed 9 / 11
Brian Crowe Men Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 52
Alexander Boyd Men Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 52
Kevin Sundeen Men Cat4/5 Senior 24 / 52
Addison Larrow Men Cat4/5 Senior 34 / 52
Andrew Karr Men Cat4/5 Senior 42 / 52
Dylan Stagner Men Cat3/4 3/4 21 / 31
Elise Egan Women Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 20

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Kevin Sundeen Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 28
Addison Larrow Men Open Singlespeed 27 / 28
Addison Larrow Men Cat 4 55 / 62
Andrew Karr Men Cat 4 57 / 62
Dylan Stagner Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Leah Fantle Women Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 41
Elise Egan Women Cat4/5 Senior 27 / 41

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Dylan Stagner Men Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 22

NCCX Race #9 Winston Salem (Nov 19 2017)

Alexander Boyd Men Cat 4/5 12 / 52

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Andrew Karr Men Open Singlespeed 18 / 18
Dylan Stagner Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Andrew Karr Men Cat 4 39 / 43

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Addison Larrow Men Cat4/5 Senior 16 / 21
Dylan Stagner Men Cat4/5 Senior 20 / 21

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 12 2017)

Alexander Boyd Men Cat 4/5 12 / 43

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Kevin Sundeen Men Open Singlespeed 35 / 39
Edrie Ortega Women Cat 4 14 / 18
Dylan Stagner Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Kevin Sundeen Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Addison Larrow Men Cat 4 37 / 42

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Dylan Stagner Men Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 28
Kevin Sundeen Men Cat4/5 Senior 13 / 28
Addison Larrow Men Cat4/5 Senior 22 / 28

NCCX Race #6 Durham (Nov 5 2017)

Alexander Boyd Men Cat 4/5 8 / 41

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Dylan Stagner Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Sean Murnane Men Cat 4 34 / 48

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Dylan Stagner Men Cat 4 7 / 33

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Dylan Stagner Men Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 48
Kevin Sundeen Men Cat4/5 Senior 20 / 48
Andrew Karr Men Cat4/5 Senior 37 / 48

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Megan Norgan Women Cat4/5 Senior 21 / 36
Edrie Ortega Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Dylan Stagner Men Cat 4 26 / 71
Addison Larrow Men Cat 4 55 / 71
Andrew Karr Men Cat 4 61 / 71

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Andrew Karr Men Open Singlespeed 48 / 56
Leah Fantle Women Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 40
Brian Crowe Men Cat 4 47 / 80
Addison Larrow Men Cat 4 67 / 80
Andrew Karr Men Cat 4 74 / 80
Dylan Stagner Men Cat 4 79 / 80

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Dylan Stagner Men Cat 4 11 / 61
Addison Larrow Men Cat 4 52 / 61
Andrew Karr Men Cat 4 56 / 61

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Dylan Stagner Men Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 28
Kevin Sundeen Men Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 28
Addison Larrow Men Cat4/5 Senior 24 / 28
Andrew Karr Men Cat4/5 Senior 25 / 28
Richmond Knight Men Cat4/5 Senior 26 / 28
Elise Egan Women Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 10

Durham Cycles 'Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Finale! (Oct 8 2017)

Alexander Boyd Men 4/5 4 / 45
Alexander Boyd Men Single Speed 8 / 16

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Addison Larrow Men Open Cat4 58 / 65

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Kevin Sundeen Men Open Singlespee 23 / 39
Coman Ilahi Men Open Singlespee 30 / 39
Andrew Karr Men Open Singlespee 32 / 39
Edrie Ortega Women Open Cat4/5 24 / 29
Addison Larrow Men Open Cat4 68 / 75

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Kevin Sundeen Men Open Singlespeed 20 / 33
Andrew Karr Men Open Singlespeed 31 / 33
Edrie Ortega Women Cat 4 11 / 19
Dylan Stagner Men Cat 4 7 / 73
Kevin Sundeen Men Cat 4 29 / 73
Andrew Karr Men Cat 4 63 / 73
Addison Larrow Men Cat 4 70 / 73
Elise Egan Women Cat4/5 Senior 31 / 40

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Dylan Stagner Men Cat4/5 Senior 18 / 61
Brian Crowe Men Cat4/5 Senior 22 / 61
Brian Crowe Men Cat3/4 3/4 27 / 32
Edrie Ortega Women Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 24

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Addison Larrow Men Cat 4/5 83 / 93

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Addison Larrow Men Cat 4/5 113 / 124

Organic Farm Cross- Race 5 of the BHB Cross Central Series (Sep 23 2017)

Alexander Boyd Men 4/5 9 / 33
Jessica Wilkinson Women 4/5 10 / 17

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Dylan Stagner Men Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 42

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 9 2017)

Dylan Stagner Men Cat 4/5 14 / 51

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Dylan Stagner Open Singlespeed 23 / 37
Dylan Stagner Men Cat4/5 Novice 24 / 72
Alexander Boyd Men Cat4/5 Novice 40 / 72
Andrew Karr Men Cat4/5 Novice 63 / 72
Alexander Boyd Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 35

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Kevin Sundeen Open Singlespeed 24 / 44
Marko Rajkovic Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 7 / 21
Kevin Sundeen Men Cat3/4 B 40 / 59
Andrew Karr Men Cat3/4 B 56 / 59
Alexander Boyd Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 58

Bike Doctor CX at The Red Shedman Brewery (Dec 3 2016)

Andrew Karr Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47
Edrie Ortega Women Cat 4 - Beginners 4 / 16
Andrew Karr Men Cat 3/4 12 / 13

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Dylan Stagner Men Cat3/4 B 21 / 25

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Andrew Karr Open Singlespeed 14 / 14
Dylan Stagner Men Cat4/5 Novice 17 / 45
Robert Tenorio Men Cat4/5 Novice 20 / 45
Alexander Boyd Men Cat4/5 Novice 26 / 45
Andrew Karr Men Cat4/5 Novice 38 / 45
Robert Tenorio Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 11 / 16
Alexander Boyd Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 21

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Robert Tenorio Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 63
Alexander Boyd Men Beginner Cat 5 3 / 63
Edrie Ortega Women B Cat3/4 21 / 29

WurstFest Cyclocross Festival (Nov 12 2016)

Phill Melton Men Open Cat 4/5 17 / 33

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Kevin Sundeen Men B Cat3/4 21 / 45
Dylan Stagner Men B Cat3/4 42 / 45
Marko Rajkovic Men Elite Cat1/2/3 13 / 15
Robert Tenorio Men Beginner Cat 5 11 / 54

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Dylan Stagner Men B Cat3/4 24 / 44
Andrew Karr Men B Cat3/4 40 / 44
Marko Rajkovic Men Elite Cat1/2/3 14 / 18
Robert Tenorio Men Beginner Cat 5 3 / 43
Alexander Boyd Men Beginner Cat 5 5 / 43
Kevin Sundeen Men Single-Speed Open Open 10 / 22

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Phill Melton Men Cat 4/5 18 / 33

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Edrie Ortega Women Intermediate Cat3/4 9 / 9

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Kevin Sundeen Men Single Speed Open 25 / 57
Coman Ilahi Men Cat 5 43 / 73
Kevin Sundeen Men Cat 3/4 54 / 88
Alex Morse Men Cat 3/4 56 / 88
Dylan Stagner Men Cat 3/4 58 / 88
Andrew Karr Men Cat 3/4 85 / 88

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Robert Tenorio Men Cat 5 8 / 92
Dylan Stagner Men Cat 3/4 67 / 97

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Andrew Karr Men B Cat3/4 54 / 56
Alexander Boyd Men Beginner Cat 5 18 / 57
Kevin Sundeen Men Single-Speed Open Open 27 / 29

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Dylan Stagner Men Novice Cat4/5 11 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Marko Rajkovic Men Masters 35+ 28 / 51

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Phill Melton Men Cat 4/5 32 / 60

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Kevin Sundeen Men B Cat3/4 41 / 80
Dylan Stagner Men B Cat3/4 60 / 80
Coman Ilahi Men Beginner Cat 5 29 / 73
Andrew Karr Men Beginner Cat 5 56 / 73
Kevin Sundeen Men Single-Speed Open Open 11 / 25
Andrew Karr Men Single-Speed Open Open 30 / 25
Marko Rajkovic Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 24

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 1 2016)

Phill Melton Men Cat 4/5 23 / 36

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Marko Rajkovic Men Elite Cat1/2/3 8 / 11
Andrew Karr Men Singlespeed Open Open 17 / 17
Dylan Stagner Men Novice Cat4/5 15 / 62
Andrew Karr Men Novice Cat4/5 57 / 62
Marko Rajkovic Men Intermediate Cat3/4 16 / 29

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Kevin Sundeen Men Singlespeed 106 / 133

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

Kevin Sundeen Men Cat 4/5 7 / 64
Kevin Sundeen Men Single Speed Open 11 / 45
Phill Melton Men Cat 5 3 / 40

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Kevin Sundeen Men Cat 4/5 2 / 90

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

Devin Draudt Women Beginners 40+ Cat 4 12 / 21
Kevin Sundeen Men Cat 4/5 7 / 46
Andrew Karr Men Cat 4/5 44 / 46

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Kevin Sundeen Men Cat 4/5 89 / 91

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Devin Draudt Beginner Women 24 / 28

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Kevin Sundeen Men Cat 4/5 31 / 107
Andrew Karr Men Cat 4/5 99 / 107