Log In

Team Overview: Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Juniors
(redirected from: Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 21 / 64
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 49 / 64
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 21 / 25
Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 14
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 51 / 60

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

John Hoyt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 14

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 16 / 17
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 44 / 62
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 26 / 28

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 24 / 47
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 45 / 47
Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 31 / 35
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 51 / 60

Fair Hill Cross- MAC Race #9 (Nov 10 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 70+ 2 / 2

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 15
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 37 / 40
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 28 / 33
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 64 / 77

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Myron Segal Men Master 60+ 9 / 10

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Brandon Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 12
Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 11

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 27 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 4

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Hans Manzke Men Open Cat2/3 43 / 54
Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 18 / 20

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 19 / 21

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 24 / 24

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 23 / 25
Eduardo Aguayo Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 135
Hans Manzke Men Open Cat2/3 78 / 86

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 14 / 16
Pete Van riper Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 34 / 36
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 26 / 68
Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 49 / 68
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 26 / 39
Brandon Lumm Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 69

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 2

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 7

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 4
Benjamin Toll Men Singlespeed Open 3 / 8

SoCalCross #16- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 7 / 9
Roman Semenov Men B (CX3-5) 6 / 24

SoCalCross #15- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 7 / 9
Roman Semenov Men B (CX3-5) 6 / 24

SoCalCross #15- MoVal CX Saturday (Dec 16 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women Open Elite A 7 / 9
Roman Semenov Men Cat 3/4/5 B 15 / 19

SoCalCross #14 - Santa Cross (Dec 10 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women OPEN ELITE A 7 / 7
Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4/5 B 4 / 20

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 3
Hans Manzke Men Cat3/4 3/4 23 / 31

SoCalCross #13 - SCNCA Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4/5 B 7 / 32
Adrienne Allegretti Women OPEN ELITE A 8 / 9

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 13
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 62 / 62
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 29 / 33
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 60 / 67

SoCalCross #12 - NABRA District Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 8 / 10
Roman Semenov Mens B (CX 3-5) 7 / 26

SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 26 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 4 / 12
Adrienne Allegretti Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 7 / 8
Roman Semenov Mens B (CX 3-5) 10 / 40

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 5
Eric Brandt Men Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 22

SoCalCross #10 - MovalCX Sunday (Nov 20 2017)

Roman Semenov Men B (3-5) 12 / 39

SoCalCross #9 - MovalCX Saturday (Nov 19 2017)

Roman Semenov Men B (3-5) 9 / 40

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 11
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 13 / 17

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Eric Brandt Men Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 21

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 13
Eric Brandt Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 22 / 22

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 4
Mehdy Rad Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 15

SoCalCross #6 - ANZA Crossing (Nov 5 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women Open A 9 / 11
Roman Semenov Men Cat 3/4/5 B 16 / 49

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 15 / 16

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 11 / 11
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 18 / 24

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 3

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Hans Manzke Cat 3 Men 36 / 44

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2017)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Cat 3 Men 17 / 46

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 17 / 19
Pete Van riper Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 31 / 33
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 36 / 71
Hans Manzke Men Cat2/3 Senior 43 / 55
Brandon Lumm Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 68 / 72

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 21 / 21
George Branyan Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 30 / 38
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat2/3 Senior 23 / 54
Eric Brandt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 54 / 82

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 13
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 23 / 30
Mehdy Rad Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 41 / 70

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 2
Mehdy Rad Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 16 / 22

SoCalCross #2- Krosstoberfest (Sun) (Oct 8 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women A Elite: (CX1-4) 7 / 7

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 13 / 13
Eduardo Aguayo Men Open Cat4 39 / 65
Eric Brandt Men Masters 40+ 37 / 40

SoCalCross #1 - Krosstoberfest (Sat) (Oct 7 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women A: (CX 1-5) 6 / 8

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 20 / 22

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 15 / 15
Pete Van riper Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 25 / 28
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 48 / 73
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Brandon Lumm Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 90
Eric Brandt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 49 / 90
Mehdy Rad Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 56 / 90
Lisa Martin Women Cat4/5 Senior 38 / 40

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 3
Mehdy Rad Men Cat4/5 Senior 37 / 61

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 5
Benjamin Toll Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 17
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 12

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 8 / 21
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 7 / 9
John Hoyt Men Cat4/5 Novice 67 / 72

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 15 / 21
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 12 / 35
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 35 / 35
Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 28 / 37

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 13 / 30
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 29 / 30
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 11 / 17
Brandon Lumm Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 7 / 24

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 5 / 11
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 5 / 20
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 17 / 20
Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 13 / 18
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat3/4 B 6 / 25

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 3 / 15

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

George Branyan Men Master 55+ 9 / 27
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 26 / 27
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 90
Eduardo Aguayo Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 90
Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 24 / 29
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men B Cat3/4 22 / 38

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 16
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Intermediate Cat3/4 7 / 16

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 45+ 28 / 33
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men B Cat3/4 23 / 45
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 55+ 9 / 34
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 55+ 32 / 34
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 91
Brandon Lumm Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 91

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 45+ 24 / 28
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 55+ 6 / 25
David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 11 / 25
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 55+ 25 / 25
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men B Cat3/4 6 / 44
John Larue Men B Cat3/4 38 / 44

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 20
George Branyan Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 38
Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 38
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Intermediate Cat3/4 6 / 19

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 45+ 24 / 35
Todd Harris Men Master 45+ 45+ 31 / 35
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men B Cat3/4 11 / 56
John Larue Men B Cat3/4 50 / 56
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 55+ 9 / 30
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 55+ 28 / 30
Brandon Lumm Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 92
Eduardo Aguayo Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 92
Mehdy Rad Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 58 / 92

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Mehdy Rad Men Beginner Cat 5 14 / 26
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Intermediate Cat3/4 3 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 82
Eduardo Aguayo Men Open Cat4/5 40 / 87

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 78
John Larue Men Open Cat3/4 70 / 78
George Branyan Men Masters 45+ 60 / 81
Pete Van riper Men Masters 45+ 72 / 81
David Wolfel Men Masters 55+ 19 / 48

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 45+ 26 / 32
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 55+ 10 / 28
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 55+ 27 / 28
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men B Cat3/4 12 / 80
Christopher Jones Men B Cat3/4 62 / 80
Andrew Joyce Men B Cat3/4 70 / 80
John Larue Men B Cat3/4 72 / 80
John Hoyt Men B Cat3/4 80 / 80
Mehdy Rad Men Beginner Cat 5 27 / 73
Benjamin Toll Men Single-Speed Open Open 6 / 25
Brandon Lumm Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 102
John Hoyt Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 73 / 102
Eduardo Aguayo Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 100 / 102

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 24
John Hoyt Men Novice Cat4/5 53 / 62
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Intermediate Cat3/4 8 / 29

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Eduardo Aguayo Men Weekend Warrior Cat 4 4 / 8

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 6 / 21
Benjamin Toll Men Singlespeed Open Open 2 / 13

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men CAT 3/4 12 / 29

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

David Wolfel Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
David Wolfel Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Myron Segal Master Men 55+ 26 / 27
Brandon Lumm Master Men 35+ B 11 / 34

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Roman Semenov Men B 4 / 21
Adrienne Allegretti Elite Women 10 / 11

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Adrienne Allegretti Elite Women 8 / 10
Roman Semenov Intermediate Men 3 / 23

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Roman Semenov Elite Men 18 / 19
Myron Segal Master Men 55+ 27 / 28
Roman Semenov Men B 13 / 45
Hans Manzke Men B 32 / 45
Adrienne Allegretti Elite Women 13 / 16
Brandon Lumm Master Men 35+ B 4 / 69
John Hoyt Master Men 35+ B 61 / 69

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Myron Segal Master Men 55+ 21 / 22
Adrienne Allegretti Women B 7 / 25
Brandon Lumm Master Men 35+ B 1 / 71

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Adrienne Allegretti 3/4 Women 1 / 11
Roman Semenov 3/4 Men 5 / 21
Christopher Jones 3/4 Men 20 / 21

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Hans Manzke Men 3/4 8 / 79
Christopher Jones Men 3/4 74 / 79
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Singlespeed 12 / 23
Adrienne Allegretti Women 3/4 8 / 27
Andrew Joyce Masters Men 3/4 35+ 77 / 86

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Myron Segal Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 25 / 26
Roman Semenov Men 3/4 4 / 47
Eduardo Aguayo Men 3/4 38 / 47
Adrienne Allegretti Women 3/4 4 / 24
Andrew Joyce Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 31 / 34
Brandon Lumm Masters Men 3/4 35+ 4 / 72
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Beginner Men 4 / 100

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Adrienne Allegretti Women Intermediate Cat3/4 1 / 7
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Beginner Cat4/5 1 / 31

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

David Wolfel Men 55+ 14 / 44
George Branyan Men 45+ 58 / 79
Pete Van riper Men 45+ 72 / 79
Brigham Lumm Men 35+ 41 / 73
Roman Semenov Men Cat 3/4 17 / 98
Adrienne Allegretti Women Cat 3/4 14 / 59

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 55+ 17 / 18
Adrienne Allegretti Women B Cat3/4 11 / 32
Roman Semenov Men B Cat3/4 11 / 61
Hans Manzke Men B Cat3/4 45 / 61
Jesse Leifert Men Single-Speed Open Open 20 / 31
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Beginner Cat4/5 7 / 114
Eduardo Aguayo Men Beginner Cat4/5 49 / 114
Andrew Joyce Men Beginner Cat4/5 51 / 114
John Hoyt Men Beginner Cat4/5 85 / 114
Brandon Lumm Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 71
John Hoyt Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 66 / 71

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

David Wolfel Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ p/b Grass Management In 10 / 32

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

Adrienne Allegretti Women CAT 3/4 1 / 12
Roman Semenov Men CAT 3-4 2 / 24

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Adrienne Allegretti Women 3/4 3 / 10
George Branyan Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 11
Pete Van riper Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 11

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Skye Grim Men Junior 10-14 OPEN 25 / 28
David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 6 / 22
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 19 / 22
Jon Agazzi Men Cat4/5 72 / 83
Roman Semenov Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 39
Roman Semenov Men Cat3/4 49 / 50
Brigham Lumm Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 68
Jon Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 68

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Brigham Lumm Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 83
Charles Biro Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 83
Pete Van riper Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 78
Jon Anderson Men CAT 2/3/4 83 / 112

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

David Wolfel Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 37
Myron Segal Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 37
Jon Anderson Men CAT 2/3/4 97 / 112
Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 75
Matthew Parse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 75

Jamestown Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Benjamin Toll Singlespeed 2 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Jon Anderson Men Cat 2/3/4 71 / 100

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Jon Anderson Men CAT 2/3/4 51 / 106

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 7 / 47
Hans Manzke Men CAT 3/4 29 / 47
Pete Van riper Men CAT 3/4 44 / 47
Andrew Joyce Men CAT 4/5 71 / 81
Charles Biro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 6 / 79
Aidan Joyce Men Juniors U15 19 / 23
Ethan Joyce Men Juniors U15 21 / 23
David Wolfel Men Masters OPEN 55+ 5 / 10
Matthew Parse Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 31

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

David Wolfel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 31
Benjamin Toll Men Single Speed Open 8 / 14

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

David Wolfel Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4-5 55+ 3 / 15
Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 24 / 65
Charles Biro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 5 / 91
Brandon Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 6 / 91
Brigham Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 20 / 91
Jon Anderson Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 23 / 91
Andrew Joyce Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 78 / 91
Benjamin Toll Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 9 / 24

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Benjamin Toll Men Single Speed Open 2 / 10

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 17 / 61
Hans Manzke Men CAT 3/4 26 / 61
Jon Anderson Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 5 / 92
Brandon Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 10 / 92
Charles Biro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 12 / 92
Brigham Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 16 / 92
Joel Steen Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 86 / 92
David Wolfel Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 4 / 19

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

David Wolfel Men Masters OPEN 55+ 5 / 18
Brandon Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 6 / 90
Jon Anderson Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 8 / 90

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Joel Steen Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 24

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Matthew Parse Masters 40+ 8 / 38

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Joel Steen Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 32
Jon Anderson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 32

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 11 / 103
Pete Van riper Men CAT 3/4 83 / 103
Mark Hagen Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 36
David Wolfel Men Masters OPEN 55+ 4 / 19
Hans Manzke Men CAT 4/5 4 / 109
Charles Biro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 4 / 106
Brandon Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 5 / 106
Jon Anderson Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 24 / 106
George Branyan Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 53 / 106
Brigham Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 103 / 106
Benjamin Toll Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 7 / 43
Mark Hagen Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 43 / 43
Matthew Parse Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 40

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Jon Anderson Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 4 / 73
Charles Biro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 6 / 73
David Wolfel Men Masters OPEN 55+ 5 / 12
Benjamin Toll Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 7 / 21

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Jon Anderson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 31

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Christopher Jones Men CAT 3/4 54 / 63
Jon Anderson Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 4 / 91
Brandon Lumm Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 7 / 91
Theodore Monoson Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 90 / 91
Hans Manzke Men Cat 4/5 2 / 73
David Wolfel Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 2 / 13

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Charles Biro MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 6 / 66
Jon Anderson MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 11 / 66
Brandon Lumm MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 15 / 66
Brigham Lumm MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 29 / 66
Hans Manzke CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 2 / 61
Roman Semenov CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 4 / 61
David Wolfel MASTERS MEN 55+ 13 / 13
Matthew Parse MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 29

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Jon Anderson Men Category 2/3/4 47 / 117
Matthew Parse Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 23 / 85
Charles Biro Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 45 / 85
Mark Hagen Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 34 / 70
David Wolfel Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 5 / 32

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Jon Anderson Men Category 2/3/4 29 / 114
Joel Steen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 85

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Joel Steen Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 45
David Wolfel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 22
Jon Anderson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 60
Jesse Leifert Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 60
Mark Hagen Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 60
Benjamin Toll Men Single Speed Open 3 / 11
Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 24
Roman Semenov Men Cat4/5 Open 2 / 35
Hans Manzke Men Cat4/5 Open 5 / 35

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Jon Anderson Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 95

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Jon Anderson Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 101

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 3 / 16
Jon Anderson MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 18 / 57
Matthew Parse MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 13 / 24
Benjamin Toll CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 8 / 49
Marc Manzke CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 14 / 16
Eric Griffin CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 15 / 16

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 4 / 16
Eric Griffin MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 4 / 80
Charles Biro MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 7 / 80
Jon Anderson MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 25 / 80
Matthew Parse MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 9 / 28
Hans Manzke CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 8 / 78
Benjamin Toll CAT 3/4 MEN 15 / 57

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Eric Griffin Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 57
David Wolfel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 5 / 21

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

David Wolfel Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 5 / 21
Eric Griffin Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 5 / 88
Charles Biro Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 16 / 88
Jon Anderson Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 32 / 88
Matthew Parse Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 10 / 31
Benjamin Toll Men Category3/4 7 / 59

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Eric Griffin MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 4 / 87
Jon Anderson MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 13 / 87
Charles Biro MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 49 / 87
Frederick Grim MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 80 / 87
David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 1 / 16
Benjamin Toll CAT 3/4 MEN 8 / 54

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Eric Griffin Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 39
Benjamin Toll Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 39

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Jon Anderson Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 24 / 66
Frederick Grim Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 39 / 66
Hans Manzke Men Cat 4 5 / 45

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Christopher King ROOKIE RACE CAT 4 51 / 52
Matthew Parse MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 15 / 49
Christopher King MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 31 / 49
Mark Hagen SINGLE SPEED 27 / 43
David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 6 / 22
Charles Biro MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 1 / 110
Eric Griffin MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 18 / 110
Jon Anderson MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 26 / 110
Brandon Lumm MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 35 / 110
George Branyan MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 67 / 110
Frederick Grim MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 74 / 110
Brigham Lumm CAT 3-4 MEN 64 / 114

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Eric Griffin Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 58
Jon Anderson Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 58
Frederick Grim Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 58
Hans Manzke Cat 4 Men 11 / 57

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Matthew Parse Men's 35+ 6 / 23

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Brandon Lumm MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 14 / 75
Jon Anderson MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 30 / 75
Eric Griffin MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 40 / 75
Frederick Grim MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 57 / 75
Theodore Monoson MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 74 / 75
David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 2 / 10
Marc Manzke CAT 4 MEN 2 / 61
Hans Manzke CAT 4 MEN 12 / 61
Pete Van riper CAT 4 MEN 59 / 61
Matthew Parse MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 9 / 36
Jesse Leifert SINGLESPEED 8 / 20
Jesse Leifert CAT 3-4 MEN 44 / 64
Brigham Lumm CAT 3-4 MEN 56 / 64

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Jon Anderson Men 3 76 / 103

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Jon Anderson Men 3 86 / 120

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

David Wolfel Men Masters 55-59 2 / 10
Matthew Parse Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 33 / 35
Charles Biro Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 6 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Frederick Grim Cat 4 Men 26 / 98
Kristopher Macalinao Cat 2/3/4 Men 67 / 114
Jon Anderson Cat 2/3/4 Men 77 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

David Wolfel Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Joel Steen Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 39 / 95
Eric Griffin Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 92 / 95
Jon Anderson Cat 2/3/4 Men 62 / 110

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 3 / 24

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Jon Anderson Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 55 / 107

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Frederick Grim Men Cat 4 4 / 27

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Jon Anderson Cat 2/3/4 82 / 107

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 2 / 16
Matthew Parse MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 21 / 43
Christopher King MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 27 / 43
Eric Griffin MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 42 / 43
Frederick Grim MEN 4 17 / 72
Matthew Parse JUNIOR GIRLS 10-14 8 / 8
Kristopher Macalinao MEN 3-4 23 / 90
Charles Biro MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 10 / 112
Eric Griffin MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 15 / 112
Jon Anderson MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 38 / 112
Frederick Grim MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 111 / 112

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Alex Monte-sano Master Men 35+ 15 / 41
Vincent Agnello Cat 2/3/4 Men 33 / 39

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Matthew Parse Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Alex Monte-sano Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Vincent Agnello Men Cat 4 27 / 72
Cesar Picco Men Cat 4 71 / 72
Jesse Leifert Single Speed 2 / 16
Charles Biro Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 87
Eric Griffin Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 87
Rich Siemer Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 53 / 87
William Schieken Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 86 / 87
Vincent Agnello Men Cat 3/4 48 / 65

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Eric Griffin Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 11 / 58
Alex Monte-sano Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Vincent Agnello Men Category 4 6 / 32

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Charles Biro Masters Men 3/4 35+ 13 / 97
Eric Griffin Masters Men 3/4 35+ 15 / 97
William Schieken Masters Men 3/4 35+ 38 / 97
Alex Monte-sano Masters Men 123 35+ 14 / 32
Matthew Parse Masters Men 123 35+ 22 / 32
Vincent Agnello Men 4 21 / 57

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Vincent Agnello Men 4 29 / 63
Matthew Parse Men 123 35+ 11 / 31
Alex Monte-sano Men 123 35+ 12 / 31
Charles Biro Men 3/4 35+ 19 / 94

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Alex Monte-sano Masters 35+ 1_2_3 23 / 30
Laura Gabanski Women 4 13 / 13
Eric Griffin Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 11 / 98
Ryan Douglas Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 27 / 98
Vincent Agnello Men 4 18 / 71
Todd Harris Men 4 49 / 71

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

William Schieken Cat 3 Men 18 / 19

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Vincent Agnello Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Eric Griffin Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 9 / 33
David Wolfel Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 25 / 33
David Wolfel Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 13 / 15

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Men 8 / 32
Matthew Parse Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 8 / 30

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Alex Monte-sano MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 26 / 37

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Marc Manzke Cat 4 Rookie 8 / 63
Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Rookie 12 / 63
William Schieken Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 16 / 105
Eric Griffin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 23 / 105
Matt Tucker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 24 / 105
Dave Parse Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 27 / 105
Charles Biro Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 95 / 105
Scott Cernich Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 102 / 105
Vincent Agnello Men Cat 4 28 / 106
Christopher King Men Masters 35+ 123 8 / 53
Matthew Parse Men Masters 35+ 123 9 / 53
Alex Monte-sano Men Masters 35+ 123 16 / 53
Joel Steen Men Masters 35+ 123 37 / 53
Brigham Lumm Men Cat 34 42 / 108

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Men 115 55 / 89
Alex Monte-sano Master Men 35+ 20 / 100

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Men 43 / 107

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Alex Monte-sano Masters 35+ 1_2_3 12 / 32
Christopher King Masters 35+ 1_2_3 15 / 32
Laura Gabanski Women 4 12 / 14
Christopher King Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 1 / 89
Matt Tucker Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 16 / 89
Andrew Joyce Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 81 / 89
Theodore Monoson Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 82 / 89
Kelsey Joyce Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 4
Eric Griffin Men 4 1 / 80
George Branyan Men 4 9 / 80
Vincent Agnello Men 4 37 / 80
Todd Harris Men 4 50 / 80
Theodore Monoson Men 4 77 / 80
Joel Steen Men 3_4 19 / 79
Brigham Lumm Men 3_4 43 / 79
Theodore Monoson Men 3_4 78 / 79
Rodges Ankrah Men 3_4 80 / 79

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Eric Griffin Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Vincent Agnello Men Cat 4 10 / 17

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Vincent Agnello Cat 4 7 / 17

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Alex Monte-sano Masters 35+ 1_2_3 15 / 31
Vincent Agnello Men 4 18 / 55
Christopher King Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 1 / 78

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

David Wolfel Masters 45+ 1_2_3 25 / 25
Eric Griffin Men 4 7 / 98
Vincent Agnello Men 4 31 / 98
Marc Manzke Men 4 33 / 98
Christopher King Cat 3/4 18 / 103
Joel Steen Cat 3/4 39 / 103
Jesse Leifert Cat 3/4 59 / 103
Matthew Parse Masters 1-2-3 35+ 12 / 38
Alex Monte-sano Masters 1-2-3 35+ 14 / 38
Christopher King Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 2 / 111
Scott Cernich Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 5 / 111
William Schieken Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 7 / 111
David Wolfel Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 34 / 111
Charles Biro Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 40 / 111
Matt Tucker Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 46 / 111

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Men 85 / 108
Matthew Parse Master Men 35+ 29 / 99
Alex Monte-sano Master Men 35+ 32 / 99
Scott Cernich Master Men 35+ 46 / 99
William Schieken Master Men 35+ 49 / 99

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Blake Selzer Master Men 45+ 48 / 59
Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Men 82 / 93
Alex Monte-sano Master Men 35+ 33 / 104
William Schieken Master Men 35+ 52 / 104
Christopher King Cat 2/3/4 Men 36 / 106
Jesse Leifert Cat 2/3/4 Men 63 / 106

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 4 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men Cat. 3 2 / 14

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

William Schieken Men Cat 3/4 Master 40-44 2 / 21
Alex Monte-sano Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 9 / 11
Elliott Caldwell Men Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Scott Cernich Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 3 / 17
Ryan Douglas Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 12 / 17
Thori Wolfe Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-49 2 / 17

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 12 / 52
Thori Wolfe Masters 123 35+ 37 / 40
Eric Griffin Men 4 38 / 67
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 3 / 79
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 10 / 79
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 12 / 79

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 7 / 57
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 3 / 71
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 12 / 71
Joel Steen Masters 3/4 35+ 40 / 71
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 50 / 71

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 8 / 81
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 52 / 81
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 23 / 46
Eric Griffin Men 4 41 / 89
Rodges Ankrah Men 4 76 / 89
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 4 / 88
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 8 / 88
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 23 / 88
Ryan Douglas Masters 3/4 35+ 25 / 88
Christopher King Masters 3/4 35+ 30 / 88

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Alex Monte-sano Category: B Masters 5 / 57

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Joel Steen Master 3/4 3 / 38

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Jesse Leifert Men 3/4 4 / 38
Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 12 / 38
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 14 / 23
Thori Wolfe Masters 123 35+ 20 / 23
Eric Griffin Men 4 29 / 51
Rodges Ankrah Men 4 46 / 51
Eve Wolfe Junior 10-14 Women 4 / 5
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 2 / 61
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 6 / 61
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 61
Ryan Douglas Masters 3/4 35+ 26 / 61

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 8 / 80
Brandon Lumm Men 3/4 35 / 80
Jesse Leifert Men 3/4 44 / 80
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 54 / 80
Danny Koniowsky Men 3/4 64 / 80
Phillip Gray Masters 123 35+ 22 / 62
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 28 / 62
Eric Griffin Cat Rookie 16 / 39
Eve Wolfe Junior 10-14 Women 4 / 4
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 2 / 94
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 10 / 94
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 14 / 94
Dave Parse Masters 3/4 35+ 29 / 94
Blake Selzer Masters 3/4 35+ 62 / 94
Charles Biro Masters 3/4 35+ 66 / 94

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Phillip Gray Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 49 / 78
Thori Wolfe Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 62 / 78
Thori Wolfe Category: B Men 52 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Category: B Men 42 / 104
Phillip Gray Category: Elite Master Men 54 / 74

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Jesse Leifert Men 3/4 7 / 60
Brandon Lumm Men 3/4 21 / 60
Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 27 / 60
David Parse Men 3/4 38 / 60
Brigham Lumm Men 3/4 43 / 60
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 45 / 60
Eric Welp Men 3/4 53 / 60
Matthew Parse Masters 123 35+ 19 / 42
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 28 / 42
Phillip Gray Masters 123 35+ 32 / 42
William Kanteres Men 4 28 / 83
George Branyan Men 4 35 / 83
Rodges Ankrah Men 4 65 / 83
Theodore Monoson Men 4 77 / 83
Eve Wolfe Junior 10-14 Women 5 / 5
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 4 / 92
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 5 / 92
Christopher King Masters 3/4 35+ 14 / 92
Ryan Douglas Masters 3/4 35+ 22 / 92
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 30 / 92
Charles Biro Masters 3/4 35+ 43 / 92
Blake Selzer Masters 3/4 35+ 63 / 92
George Branyan Masters 3/4 35+ 67 / 92
Eric Griffin Masters 3/4 35+ 82 / 92
Joel Steen Masters 3/4 35+ 92 / 92
Tanya Trujillo Women 4 20 / 20

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 13 / 49
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 42 / 49
Matthew Parse Masters 123 35+ 10 / 30
Phillip Gray Masters 123 35+ 20 / 30
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 23 / 30
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 60
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 14 / 60
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 19 / 60
Ryan Douglas Masters 3/4 35+ 25 / 60

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 11 / 54
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 50 / 54
Phillip Gray Masters 123 35+ 23 / 30
Eve Wolfe Junior 10-14 Women 2 / 3
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 10 / 60
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 16 / 60
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 22 / 60

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 15 / 64
Jesse Leifert Mens 1/2/3 22 / 23
Matthew Parse Masters 123 35+ 13 / 49
Phillip Gray Masters 123 35+ 29 / 49
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 36 / 49
Eve Wolfe Junior 10-14 Women 4 / 4
Ryan Douglas Masters 3/4 35+ 20 / 97
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 27 / 97
Christopher King Masters 3/4 35+ 29 / 97
Charles Biro Masters 3/4 35+ 45 / 97
Blake Selzer Masters 3/4 35+ 53 / 97
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 80 / 97
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 81 / 97

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Phillip Gray Elite Masters 39 / 68
Scott Cernich B Men 28 / 118
Jesse Leifert B Men 33 / 118
Elliott Caldwell B Men 55 / 118
Thori Wolfe B Men 79 / 118
Thori Wolfe B Masters 8 / 98
Ryan Douglas B Masters 33 / 98
William Schieken B Masters 40 / 98
Scott Cernich B Masters 95 / 98
Cesar Picco C Men 94 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Phillip Gray Elite Masters 46 / 66
Jesse Leifert B Men 8 / 112
Brandon Lumm B Men 57 / 112
Rich Siemer B Men 88 / 112
Scott Cernich B Masters 3 / 93
Thori Wolfe B Masters 5 / 93
William Schieken B Masters 7 / 93
Ryan Douglas B Masters 29 / 93
Christopher King B Masters 30 / 93
Rodges Ankrah B Masters 84 / 93
Joel Steen C Men 3 / 107

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Dave Parse B Masters 5 / 69
Scott Cernich B Masters 14 / 69
William Schieken B Masters 16 / 69
Ryan Douglas B Masters 17 / 69
Thori Wolfe B Masters 25 / 69
Brooke Patterson C Men 13 / 89
Elliott Caldwell C Men 24 / 89
Brooke Patterson B Men 19 / 46
Danny Koniowsky B Men 36 / 46
Thori Wolfe B Men 42 / 46
William Schieken B Men 45 / 46

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Danny Koniowsky Men 4 39 / 57
Elliott Caldwell Men 4 44 / 57
William Schieken Men 3/4 35+ 5 / 63
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 35+ 16 / 63
Ryan Douglas Men 3/4 35+ 21 / 63
Scott Cernich Men 3/4 35+ 33 / 63
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 29 / 51
Danny Koniowsky Men 3/4 33 / 51
Brooke Patterson Men 3/4 40 / 51
William Schieken Men 3/4 43 / 51

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Brooke Patterson Cat 3,4 Men 38 / 60
Thori Wolfe Cat 3,4 Men 44 / 60
Joel Steen Cat 3,4 Men 54 / 60
William Schieken Cat 3,4 Men 55 / 60
Thori Wolfe Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 11 / 88
Dave Parse Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 23 / 88
Scott Cernich Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 24 / 88
William Schieken Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 33 / 88
Brooke Patterson Cat 4 Men 11 / 66

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Brooke Patterson Category 3/4 Men 39 / 61
Joel Steen Category 3/4 Men 45 / 61
William Schieken Category 3/4 Men 60 / 61
Thori Wolfe Category 3/4 Men 61 / 61
William Schieken Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 13 / 67
Thori Wolfe Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 18 / 67
Scott Cernich Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 27 / 67

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Elliott Caldwell Cat 4 Men 5 / 40
William Schieken Masters 35+ 3/4 7 / 38
William Schieken Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 34

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Thori Wolfe Masters 3-4 35+ 5 / 75
Scott Cernich Masters 3-4 35+ 16 / 75
William Schieken Masters 3-4 35+ 23 / 75
Ryan Douglas Masters 3-4 35+ 59 / 75
William Schieken Men 3/4 27 / 49
Brooke Patterson Men 3/4 31 / 49
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 35 / 49
Joel Steen Men 3/4 38 / 49
Brooke Patterson Cat 4 Men 15 / 97
Elliott Caldwell Cat 4 Men 20 / 97
Danny Koniowsky Cat 4 Men 44 / 97

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Jesse Leifert Cat 3,4 Men 35 / 94
Thori Wolfe Cat 3,4 Men 39 / 94
William Schieken Cat 3,4 Men 40 / 94
Brigham Lumm Cat 3,4 Men 43 / 94
Thori Wolfe Cat 3,4 Masters Men 12 / 102
Scott Cernich Cat 3,4 Masters Men 13 / 102
William Schieken Cat 3,4 Masters Men 17 / 102
Dave Parse Cat 3,4 Masters Men 25 / 102
Elliott Caldwell Cat 4 Men 17 / 116
Blake Selzer Cat 4 Men 45 / 116

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Elliott Caldwell Cat 3-4 Men 12 / 18

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

William Schieken B Masters 17 / 67

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Dave Parse Masters 35+ 3/4 9 / 46
Thori Wolfe Masters 35+ 3/4 10 / 46
Jesse Leifert Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 35
Thori Wolfe Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 35
Travis Coleman Cat 4 Men 1 / 72
Joel Steen Cat 4 Men 3 / 72
Cesar Picco Cat 4 Men 9 / 72
Rodges Ankrah Cat 4 Men 63 / 72

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Thori Wolfe Category:3/4 Men 32 / 51
Travis Coleman Category:3/4 Men 41 / 51
William Schieken Category:3/4 Men 46 / 51
Elliott Caldwell Category:Cat 4 Men 15 / 72
Thori Wolfe Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 15 / 62
Scott Cernich Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 22 / 62
William Schieken Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 27 / 62

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

William Schieken Cat 3/4 Men 25 / 51
Joel Steen Cat 3/4 Men 49 / 51
Thori Wolfe Cat 3/4 Men 51 / 51
Joel Steen Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 8 / 56
Scott Cernich Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 10 / 56
Thori Wolfe Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 15 / 56
William Schieken Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 23 / 56

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Dave Parse Masters 35/45+ 3/4 6 / 81
Scott Cernich Masters 35/45+ 3/4 17 / 81
Thori Wolfe Masters 35/45+ 3/4 23 / 81
William Schieken Masters 35/45+ 3/4 79 / 81
Travis Coleman Cat 4 Men 2 / 90
Blake Selzer Cat 4 Men 28 / 90

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Dave Parse Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 9 / 113
William Schieken Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 19 / 113
Scott Cernich Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 20 / 113
Thori Wolfe Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 35 / 113
Jesse Leifert Category: 4 Men 3 / 125
Scott Cernich Category: 4 Men 9 / 125
Travis Coleman Category: 4 Men 10 / 125
William Schieken Category: 4 Men 11 / 125
Blake Selzer Category: 4 Men 41 / 125
Cesar Picco Category: 4 Men 95 / 125
Thori Wolfe Category: 2/3/4 Men 79 / 125

Cross my Heart and the SUPERBOWL of SINGLESPEED CX (Feb 1 2009)

Brandon Lumm Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 9 / 31

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Scott Cernich C Men & U19 Men 70 / 72

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Scott Cernich Men's Cat 4 33 starters 5 / 33

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Scott Cernich Men 4 3 / 63
Scott Cernich Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 27 / 56

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Scott Cernich Men Cat3/4 18 / 39
Scott Cernich Men Cat4 6 / 36

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Scott Cernich Category 3/4 Men 40 / 66
Scott Cernich Cat 4 Men 16 / 78

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Scott Cernich Cat 4 Men 11 / 100

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Scott Cernich Cat 3/4 Men 29 / 38
Scott Cernich Cat 4 Men 10 / 55

Busiest Racers

in last months
Myron Segal 47
Thori Wolfe 43
William Schieken 41
David Wolfel 40
Jon Anderson 34
Matthew Parse 28
Hans Manzke 28
Scott Cernich 27
Roman Semenov 27
Ruben Jacobo-rubio 26
Eric Griffin 26
Brandon Lumm 25
Adrienne Allegretti 23
Charles Biro 22
Alex Monte-sano 22
Elliott Caldwell 21
Vincent Agnello 20
Pete Van riper 19
Joel Steen 19
George Branyan 17
Jesse Leifert 16
Benjamin Toll 16
Eduardo Aguayo 15
Christopher King 14
Brigham Lumm 13
John Hoyt 12
Ryan Douglas 12
Rodges Ankrah 10
Phillip Gray 9
Frederick Grim 9
Mehdy Rad 8
Brooke Patterson 8
Dave Parse 8
Blake Selzer 7
Andrew Joyce 7
Theodore Monoson 6
Eric Brandt 6
Danny Koniowsky 5
Eve Wolfe 5
Mark Hagen 5
Aidan Ankrah 5
Christopher Jones 4
Marc Manzke 4
Travis Coleman 4
John Larue 4
Cesar Picco 4
Matt Tucker 3
Todd Harris 3
Rich Siemer 2
Laura Gabanski 2
Kristopher Macalinao 2
Lisa Martin 1
Jon Agazzi 1
Aidan Joyce 1
Skye Grim 1
Ethan Joyce 1
Christopher Jones 1
Kelsey Joyce 1
Tanya Trujillo 1
David Parse 1
Eric Welp 1
William Kanteres 1