Log In

Team Overview: Whole Wheel Velo Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

James Bumbaugh Men Cat 4 3 / 64
Pere Maya Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 60

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Mark Kavanagh Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 20 / 26

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

James Bumbaugh Men Cat 4 19 / 62
Mark Kavanagh Men Cat 4 59 / 62
Pere Maya Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 43

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Edward Patrick Men Cat 4 2 / 47

NCCX 2018 Race #6 Pinehurst (Nov 4 2018)

Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 4/5 57 / 31
Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 19

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Pere Maya Men Senior Cat4/5 7 / 22

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Dan Wright Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 69 / 81
Edward Patrick Men Open Cat4/5 7 / 139
James Doyle Men Open Cat2/3 144 / 70

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Edward Patrick Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 73
Sean Price Men Open Cat2/3 55 / 86

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Edward Patrick Men Cat 4 64 / 68

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 16 2018)

Dan Wright Men Open Cat 4/5 27 / 29

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 8 2018)

Dan Wright Singlespeed 6 / 6
James Doyle Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Mark Kavanagh Men Masters 50+ 15 / 19
Edward Patrick Men Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Mark Kavanagh Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Dan Wright Men Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Bryan Diederich Men Cat 4/5 33 / 34

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Mark Kavanagh Men Masters 50+ 33 / 47

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Bryan Diederich Men Cat4/5 Senior 50 / 52
Sean Price Men Cat3/4 3/4 14 / 31

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Sean Price Men Cat 3 3 / 33
Bryan Diederich Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 51 / 67

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Sean Price Men Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 23

VACX State Championships (Nov 25 2017)

Timothy Smiley M3/4 10 / 20

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Sean Price Men Cat 3 4 / 17
Bryan Diederich Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 25 / 32

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Sean Price Men Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 14

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Sean Price Men Cat 3 12 / 22

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Sean Price Men Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 19

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Sean Price Men Cat 3 18 / 21
Don Watkins Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 50 / 65
Bryan Diederich Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 53 / 65

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Sean Price Men Cat 3 5 / 24

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Don Watkins Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 27 / 45

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Sean Price Cat 3 Men 10 / 44

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2017)

Sean Price Cat 3 Men 9 / 46
James Doyle Cat 3 Men 31 / 46

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Sean Price Men Cat2/3 Senior 15 / 55
Bryan Diederich Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 70 / 72

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Edward Patrick Men Cat 4 10 / 80
Bryan Diederich Men Cat 4 69 / 80
Sean Price Men Cat2/3 Senior 14 / 54
James Doyle Men Cat2/3 Senior 38 / 54
Bryan Diederich Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 82 / 82

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Don Watkins Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 44 / 70

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Sean Price Men Open Cat2/3 39 / 57

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Sean Price Men Open Cat2/3 30 / 60
Edward Patrick Men Open Cat4 11 / 75
Don Watkins Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 43 / 77

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Sean Price Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 16 / 21
Bryan Diederich Men Cat 4 68 / 73
Sean Price Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Edward Patrick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 16 / 90
Don Watkins Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 45 / 90
Bryan Diederich Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 72 / 90

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Dan Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 43
James Doyle Men Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Dan Wright Men Senior Cat 3/4 27 / 30

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Don Watkins Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 24 / 49

VACX Turkey Run Cross Weekend Fat Frogs Racing (Sep 23 2017)

Timothy Smiley Men Cat 3/4 5 / 10

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 17 2017)

Timothy Smiley Men Open Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Dan Wright Men Open Cat 3/4 11 / 11
James Doyle Men Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 13
Dan Wright Open Single Speed 10 / 10

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Don Watkins Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 40

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 9 2017)

Edward Patrick Men 40+ Masters 17 / 22
Bryan Diederich Men Cat 4/5 22 / 51
Dan Wright Men Cat 4/5 48 / 51
Sean Price Men Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Timothy Smiley Men Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Dan Wright Men Cat 3/4 21 / 22

VACX Darden Towe (Nov 20 2016)

James Doyle M3/4 3 / 10

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Don Watkins Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 16 / 28

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Bryan Diederich Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 77 / 90

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Don Watkins Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 29

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Don Watkins Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 59 / 91
Bryan Diederich Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 80 / 91

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Don Watkins Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 62 / 82

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Geraldo Peralta Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 29

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Bryan Diederich Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 95 / 110

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 16 2016)

Timothy Smiley Men Open CAT 3/4 3 / 12
James Doyle Men Open CAT 3/4 5 / 12

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Geraldo Peralta Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Edward Patrick Men Open Cat3/4 31 / 78

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Edward Patrick Men B Cat3/4 27 / 80
Don Watkins Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 56 / 102
Bryan Diederich Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 94 / 102

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Don Watkins Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 40
Geraldo Peralta Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 33

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 10 2016)

James Doyle Men CAT 3-4 5 / 19
Edward Patrick Men CAT 3-4 8 / 19
James Doyle Men CAT 4-5 4 / 64
Timothy Smiley Men CAT 4-5 9 / 64
Bryan Diederich Men CAT 4-5 43 / 64
William Morris Men CAT 4-5 53 / 64
Don Watkins Men CAT 4-5 60 / 64
Timothy Smiley SINGLESPEED 5 / 10

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

Josh Woodson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 49
Edward Patrick Men Cat 3/4 11 / 27

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Josh Woodson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 30 / 75

VACX State Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Timothy Smiley Cat 4/5 18 / 28

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Josh Woodson Master Men 35+ B 21 / 34

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Josh Woodson Master Men 35+ B 26 / 43

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Josh Woodson Master Men 35+ B 14 / 20

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Josh Woodson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 32
William Morris Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 22

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Edward Patrick Men B 18 / 45
Josh Woodson Master Men 35+ B 34 / 69

Tech Cross After Dark VACX (Nov 7 2015)

James Doyle Men Cat 4/5 4 / 13

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Josh Woodson 3/4 Men 35+ 21 / 34

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Josh Woodson Masters Men 3/4 35+ 37 / 86
Edward Patrick Masters Men 3/4 35+ 46 / 86

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 18 2015)

James Doyle Men Open Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Timothy Smiley Men Open Cat 4/5 8 / 25

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Josh Woodson Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 13 / 24

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Edward Patrick Men Cat 3/4 44 / 84

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Geraldo Peralta Men Beginner Cat4/5 37 / 114
Josh Woodson Men Beginner Cat4/5 39 / 114
Edward Patrick Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 30 / 71

Kickoff Cross (Oct 3 2015)

James Doyle Men Cat 4/5 10 / 47
Timothy Smiley Men Cat 4/5 22 / 47

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Josh Woodson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 33

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 12 2015)

Edward Patrick Men 3-4 11 / 21
Geraldo Peralta Men 3-4 18 / 21
James Doyle Men 4-5 2 / 66
Edward Patrick Men 4-5 5 / 66
Geraldo Peralta Men 4-5 14 / 66
William Morris Men 4-5 57 / 66

SLCX - Shields Lake Cyclocross (Dec 14 2014)

James Doyle Men 18+ Cat 4 10 / 34

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 23 2014)

Edward Patrick Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41

Dire Wolf Cross (Nov 9 2014)

James Doyle Men Cat 4/5 8 / 18

Tech Cross After Dark VACX#10 (Nov 8 2014)

James Doyle Cat 4/5 10 / 12

Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

James Doyle Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 25 2014)

Edward Patrick Men Cat 4/5 5 / 25
James Doyle Men Cat 4/5 6 / 25

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 59 / 87

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 49 / 64
Edward Patrick Men Cat 4/5 2 / 112
James Doyle Men Cat 4/5 57 / 112

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Edward Patrick Men Cat 3/4 15 / 63
James Doyle Men Cat 3/4 41 / 63

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Edward Patrick Men Cat 3/4 25 / 61

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

James Doyle Men Cat4/5 33 / 83
Edward Patrick Men Cat3/4 50 / 50

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Edward Patrick Men CAT 4/5 24 / 104

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Edward Patrick Men Cat 3/4 26 / 32
James Doyle Men Cat 3/4 27 / 32

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 24 2013)

Edward Patrick Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42
James Doyle Men Cat 4/5 18 / 42
William Morris Men Cat 4/5 41 / 42

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Edward Patrick Men CAT 3/4 40 / 61
James Doyle Men CAT 3/4 42 / 61

MSAcx Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

James Doyle Men Cat 4/5 10 / 21

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

James Doyle Men CAT 4/5 30 / 64

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Edward Patrick Men CAT 3/4 34 / 103
James Doyle Men CAT 3/4 54 / 103
Joseph Malin Men CAT 4/5 41 / 109

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 13 2013)

James Doyle Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 18
Edward Patrick Men Cat 4/5 Open 5 / 18

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

James Doyle CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 24 / 61
Derek Wilson CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 60 / 61
James Doyle MEN 3/4 56 / 73
Derek Wilson MEN 3/4 62 / 73

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Edward Patrick Men Category 4/5 15 / 101
Joseph Malin Men Category 4/5 74 / 101
Robert Bradley Men Category 4/5 75 / 101

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

William Morris MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 16 / 16

Luray Caverns CX (Dec 9 2012)

Edward Patrick Men Cat 3-4 10 / 26
William Morris Men Cat 4 24 / 26

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Aron Kansal Men Cat 3/4 Open 17 / 31

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Brian Bradley CAT 4 MEN 78 / 112
Edward Patrick CAT 3-4 MEN 21 / 114
Aron Kansal CAT 3-4 MEN 39 / 114
Jason Acuna CAT 3-4 MEN 111 / 114

Rocktown Cyclocross Fest (Oct 14 2012)

Edward Patrick Men 3/4 20 / 45
Edward Patrick Men 4 5 / 25

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Edward Patrick CAT 3-4 MEN 24 / 64
Aron Kansal CAT 3-4 MEN 54 / 64

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Derek Wilson Men Category3/4 74 / 76

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Aron Kansal Cat 2/3/4 Men 61 / 114

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Edward Patrick MEN 3-4 21 / 90
Aron Kansal MEN 3-4 34 / 90

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Chris Hall Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 87
Joseph Kotun Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 56 / 87
Joseph Kotun Men Cat 3/4 55 / 65

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Chris Hall Masters Men 3/4 35+ 5 / 97
Chris Doerfler Masters Men 3/4 35+ 17 / 97
Aron Kansal Men 3/4 27 / 64
Edward Patrick Men 3/4 40 / 64

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Chris Hall Men 3/4 35+ 2 / 94
Aron Kansal Men 3/4 20 / 72

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Joseph Kotun Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 64 / 98

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Joseph Kotun Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 27 / 33

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Joseph Kotun Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 45 / 65

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Chris Hall Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 1 / 105
Chris Doerfler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 75 / 105
Jason Acuna Men Cat 4 52 / 106
Edward Patrick Men Cat 34 73 / 108
Jason Acuna Men Cat 34 103 / 108
Joseph Kotun Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 27 / 35

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 16 2011)

Aron Kansal Mens 3 13 / 16

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Andrew Shelby Cat 2/3/4 Men 62 / 124

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Andrew Shelby Cat 2/3/4 Men 74 / 127

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Chris Hall Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 11 / 89
Chris Doerfler Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 69 / 89

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Joseph Kotun Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 25 / 46

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Chris Hall Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 14 / 78

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Andrew Shelby Cat 3/4 14 / 103
Chris Hall Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 15 / 111

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Chris Doerfler Master Men 45+ 50 / 61
Chris Hall Master Men 35+ 78 / 99
Andrew Shelby Cat 2/3/4 Men 42 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Chris Doerfler Master Men 45+ 51 / 59
Gary Morris Master Men 45+ 52 / 59
Joseph Malin Cat 4 Men 64 / 93
Chris Hall Master Men 35+ 83 / 104
Andrew Shelby Cat 2/3/4 Men 52 / 106

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Rusty Williford Men Master 35+ 35-99 69 / 80

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Andrew Shelby Men Cat 3/4 10 / 37
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 3/4 13 / 37
Geoffrey Beaty Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 7 / 17
Chris Hall Men Cat 4 6 / 45
David Officer Men Cat 4 36 / 45

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Nicholas Taylor Men 3/4 4 / 52
Andrew Shelby Men 3/4 24 / 52
Chris Hall Men 4 4 / 67
David Officer Men 4 51 / 67
Geoffrey Beaty Masters 3/4 35+ 24 / 79
Nicholas Taylor Cat Tandem 5 / 16

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Nicholas Taylor Men 3/4 3 / 57
Geoffrey Beaty Masters 3/4 35+ 10 / 71
Chris Hall Masters 3/4 35+ 29 / 71

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 14 2010)

Chris Hall Cat 4 / 35+ men 7 / 16

Vint Hill CX (Nov 13 2010)

Jeffrey Beaty Masters 35+ 3/4 17 / 45
Michael Randers-pehrson Masters 35+ 3/4 47 / 45
Chris Hall Cat 4 6 / 40

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Nicholas Taylor Men 3/4 9 / 81
Andrew Shelby Men 3/4 11 / 81
Chris Hall Men 4 7 / 89
Jason Acuna Men 4 29 / 89
Geoffrey Beaty Masters 3/4 35+ 10 / 88
Christopher Gould Masters 3/4 35+ 84 / 88
Andrew Shelby Cat Tandem 2 / 19

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Nicholas Taylor Men 3/4 10 / 38
Andrew Shelby Men 3/4 16 / 38
Geoffrey Beaty Masters 3/4 35+ 3 / 61
Chris Hall Masters 3/4 35+ 22 / 61

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Andrew Shelby Men 3/4 41 / 80
Chris Hall Men 4 4 / 82
Jason Acuna Men 4 74 / 82
David Officer Men 4 79 / 82
Geoffrey Beaty Masters 3/4 35+ 11 / 94
Michael Randers-pehrson Masters 3/4 35+ 68 / 94

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Nicholas Taylor Men 3/4 5 / 60
Henry Schlitzer Men 4 49 / 83
Geoffrey Beaty Masters 3/4 35+ 13 / 92
Michael Randers-pehrson Masters 3/4 35+ 71 / 92

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Nicholas Taylor Men 3/4 7 / 49
Andrew Shelby Men 3/4 26 / 49
Henry Schlitzer Men 4 34 / 56
Geoffrey Beaty Masters 3/4 35+ 12 / 60

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Nicholas Taylor Men 3/4 14 / 54
Andrew Shelby Men 3/4 16 / 54
Chris Hall Men 3/4 29 / 54
Chris Hall Men 4 22 / 51
Geoffrey Beaty Masters 3/4 35+ 5 / 60
Christopher Gould Masters 3/4 35+ 53 / 60

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Nicholas Taylor Men 3/4 51 / 64
Chris Hall Men 4 22 / 100
Geoffrey Beaty Masters 3/4 35+ 10 / 97
Michael Randers-pehrson Masters 3/4 35+ 56 / 97

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Geoffrey Beaty B Masters 32 / 98
Nicholas Taylor C Men 2 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Geoffrey Beaty B Masters 22 / 93
Nicholas Taylor C Men 2 / 107

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Christopher Gould C Men 47 / 89
Michael Randers-pehrson C Men 50 / 89
Rusty Williford B Men 10 / 46

2009 Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 5 2009)

Geoffrey Beaty Masters 35+ 6 / 13

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Michael Randers-pehrson Men 4 29 / 57
Christopher Gould Men 4 33 / 57
Geoffrey Beaty Men 3/4 35+ 8 / 63
Rusty Williford Men 3/4 4 / 51

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Rusty Williford Cat 3,4 Men 4 / 60
Geoffrey Beaty Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 87 / 88

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Rusty Williford Category 3/4 Men 10 / 61
Geoffrey Beaty Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 8 / 67

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Geoffrey Beaty Masters 35+ 3/4 14 / 38
Christopher Gould Masters 35+ 3/4 32 / 38
Rusty Williford Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 34

Tech Cross 1 & 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Geoffrey Beaty Men - Masters 35+ 6 / 14

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Christopher Gould Masters 3-4 35+ 56 / 75

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Rusty Williford Cat 3,4 Men 15 / 94
Geoffrey Beaty Cat 3,4 Masters Men 33 / 102
Michael Randers-pehrson Cat 4 Men 64 / 116

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Geoffrey Beaty Masters 35+ 3/4 3 / 21
Rusty Williford Cat 3-4 Men 2 / 18
Michael Randers-pehrson Cat 4 Men 22 / 44

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Geoffrey Beaty Masters 35+ 3/4 41 / 46
Rusty Williford Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 35

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Rusty Williford Category:3/4 Men 14 / 51
Geoffrey Beaty Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 24 / 62

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Rusty Williford Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 51

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Geoffrey Beaty Masters 35/45+ 3/4 31 / 81
Rusty Williford 3/4 Men 15 / 57
Michael Randers-pehrson Cat 4 Men 71 / 90

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Rusty Williford Category: 2/3/4 Men 27 / 125

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

David Wiesenhahn C Men & U19 Men 46 / 72
Rusty Williford B Men 30 / 49

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Rusty Williford Men's Cat 3-4 29 starters 12 / 23

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

David Wiesenhahn Men 4 45 / 63
Rusty Williford Men 3/4 14 / 42

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Rusty Williford Men Cat3/4 10 / 39

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

David Wiesenhahn Cat 4 Men 53 / 100

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Rusty Williford B Men 67 / 84
David Wiesenhahn C Men 56 / 95
William j Morris C Men 88 / 95

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

David Wiesenhahn Cat 4 Men 42 / 53

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Rusty Williford Cat 3/4 Men 24 / 53

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

David Wiesenhahn Cat 4 Men 65 / 84

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2007)

Tony Thompson Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 26 / 32

MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)

David Wiesenhahn Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 39 starters 35 / 39

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

David Wiesenhahn Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 73 / 83

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Tony Thompson Category: B Masters/55+ 42 Starters 27 / 42
Peter Cusker Category: C Men starters 60 21 / 60

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Bo Lee Category: B Men 30 / 59

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Tony Thompson Masters 35+/45+ 40 / 56
Bo Lee Men's B 14 / 77