Log In

Team Overview: DCMTB

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

VACX Darden Towe (Dec 9 2018)

Albert Greene Men MENS 50+ 5 / 9

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Raul Rojas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 19
Albert Greene Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 17 / 28
William Sanders Men Cat 4 64 / 64
Mike Trumpfheller Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 60
Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 60
Todd Keller Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 41

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Albert Greene Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 17
Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 3 / 26
Todd Keller Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 34
Kelly Gray Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 34

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Raul Rojas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 18
Albert Greene Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 14 / 19
William Sanders Men Cat 4 20 / 62
Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 49
Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 49
Todd Keller Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 43
Kelly Gray Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 43

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Raul Rojas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 2 / 20
Marc Gwadz Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 14 / 29
Albert Greene Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 18 / 29
William Sanders Men Cat 4 21 / 47
Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 60
Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 60
Todd Keller Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 36
Kelly Gray Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 36

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Raul Rojas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 2 / 18
Marc Gwadz Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 12 / 26
William Sanders Men Cat 4 13 / 40
Matthew Conte Men Cat 4 21 / 40
Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 77

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Raul Rojas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 1 / 12
Marc Gwadz Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 12 / 21
Albert Greene Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 14 / 21
Matthew Conte Men Cat 4 10 / 34
William Sanders Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 37

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 27 2018)

Mike Trumpfheller Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 10 / 24

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Michael Scardaville Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 73
Brian Poochigian Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 46 / 73
Brian Poochigian Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 160 / 73
Colin Hughes Men Open Cat2/3 36 / 54
Marc Gwadz Masters 50+ 25 / 41
Albert Greene Masters 50+ 29 / 41
Joel Gwadz Men Singlespeed Open 31 / 43
William Sanders Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 123
Michael Donovan Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 123
Todd Keller Men Open Cat4/5 76 / 123
Kelly Gray Men Open Cat4/5 94 / 123

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Mike Trumpfheller Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 81
Michael Scardaville Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 28 / 81
Colin Hughes Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 139
William Sanders Men Open Cat4/5 22 / 139
Todd Keller Men Open Cat4/5 91 / 139
Kelly Gray Men Open Cat4/5 103 / 139
Marc Gwadz Men Masters 50+ 22 / 43
Albert Greene Men Masters 50+ 26 / 43
Joel Gwadz Men Singlespeed Open 37 / 42

Richmond Festival of CX - Chimborazo Park (Oct 14 2018)

Albert Greene Men 50+ Masters 11 / 20

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 58
Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 38 / 58
William Sanders Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 36

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Albert Greene Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 6 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Raul Rojas Masters 40+ 7 / 34
Todd Keller Men Open Cat4/5 87 / 105
Kelly Gray Men Open Cat4/5 90 / 105

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Ron Edwards Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 73
Albert Greene Men Masters 50+ 39 / 55
Raul Rojas Men Masters 40+ 8 / 41
William Sanders Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 135
Matthew Conte Men Open Cat4/5 48 / 135
Kelly Gray Men Open Cat4/5 113 / 135

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

William Sanders Men Open Singlespeed 22 / 29
Raul Rojas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 21
Matthew Conte Men Cat 4 13 / 68
Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 69
Albert Greene Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 18 / 69
Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 36 / 69
William Sanders Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 60
Todd Keller Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 60
Kelly Gray Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 60

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

William Sanders Men Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 29
Albert Greene Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 10 / 24

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Raul Rojas Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 19
Matthew Conte Men Cat4/5 Senior 16 / 44
Todd Keller Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 35 / 45
Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 23

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Albert Greene Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 26
Michael Scardaville Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 17
William Sanders Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 27

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Raul Rojas Men Masters 40+ 8 / 48

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Matthew Conte Men Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 52
Kevin Green Men Cat4/5 Senior 28 / 52
Kelly Gray Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 38

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Raul Rojas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 5 / 26
Matthew Conte Men Cat 4 21 / 62
Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 67
Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 67
Kelly Gray Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 55
Todd Keller Men Cat 5 Senior 38 / 55

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Kelly Gray Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 28
Todd Keller Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 28

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Raul Rojas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 19

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 32

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Matthew Conte Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 47
Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 47
Kelly Gray Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 45
Todd Keller Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 45

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 5 / 28
Todd Keller Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 29
Kelly Gray Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 29

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Matthew Conte Men Cat 4 18 / 48
Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 65
Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 34 / 65

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 16 / 35

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Todd Keller Men Cat 5 Senior 39 / 54

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Joel Gwadz Men Open Singlespeed 44 / 57
Scott Fulton Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 69 / 72
Todd Keller Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 76
Kelly Gray Men Cat 5 Senior 34 / 76

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Joel Gwadz Men Open Singlespeed 56 / 56
Raul Rojas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 29 / 29
Dean Gwadz Men Open U19 18-Sep 18 / 32
Albert Greene Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 21 / 38
Matthew Conte Men Cat 4 53 / 80
Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 16 / 82
Kelly Gray Men Cat 5 Senior 46 / 95
Todd Keller Men Cat 5 Senior 53 / 95

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Matthew Conte Men Cat 4 23 / 61
Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 70
Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 70
Kelly Gray Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 50
Todd Keller Men Cat 5 Senior 38 / 50

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Albert Greene Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 24 / 24

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Albert Greene Men Masters 50+ 29 / 41
Ron Edwards Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 54
Michael Scardaville Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 54

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Matthew Conte Men Open Cat4 39 / 75
Michael Scardaville Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 41 / 77

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Matthew Conte Men Open Singlespeed 25 / 33
Matthew Conte Men Cat 4 38 / 73
Albert Greene Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 18 / 90
Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 90
Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 90
Scott Fulton Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 57 / 90
Todd Keller Men Cat 5 Senior 59 / 81
Kelly Gray Men Cat 5 Senior 62 / 81

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Matthew Conte Men Cat4/5 Senior 20 / 61
Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 16 / 49

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 7 / 40
Albert Greene Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 9 / 40
Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 19

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 9 2017)

Albert Greene Men 50+ 7 / 16

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Michael Scardaville Men Open Cat3/4 40 / 45

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Albert Greene Men Masters 55-59 49 / 78

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Matthew Conte Open Singlespeed 17 / 37
Raul Rojas Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 18 / 18
Matthew Conte Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 19 / 44

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Raul Rojas Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 3 / 21
Albert Greene Men Master 55+ 13 / 35
Mike Trumpfheller Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 26 / 110
Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 27 / 110
Matthew Conte Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 41 / 110
Kelly Gray Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 101 / 110
Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 109 / 110

Whiskey Cross at Wendy Park p/b Blazing Saddle Cycle and Tech 9 (Nov 27 2016)

Matthew Conte Men Cat 4/5 9 / 57

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Albert Greene Men Master 55+ 12 / 30
Raul Rojas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 2 / 20
Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 7 / 37
Mike Trumpfheller Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 15 / 37

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Albert Greene Men Master 55+ 6 / 20
Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 14 / 56

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Albert Greene Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 11 / 28
Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 12 / 24

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Albert Greene Men Master 55+ 11 / 27
Ron Edwards Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 90
Michael Scardaville Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 90
Matthew Conte Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 90
Kelly Gray Men Beginner Cat 5 51 / 63

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Ron Edwards Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 29

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Albert Greene Men Master 55+ 55+ 10 / 34
Ron Edwards Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 91
Michael Scardaville Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 91
Matthew Conte Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 38 / 91

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Albert Greene Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 25
Ron Edwards Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 82
Matthew Conte Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 82
Michael Scardaville Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 38 / 82

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Mike Trumpfheller Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 38
Michael Scardaville Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 29

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Michael Scardaville Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 30 / 110
Jed Dinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 73 / 110
Jonathan Seibold Men Single Speed Open 11 / 57
Joel Gwadz Men Single Speed Open 51 / 57
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Albert Greene Men Masters 55+ 13 / 31
Mike Trumpfheller Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 49
Kelly Gray Men Cat 5 55 / 73
Matthew Conte Men Cat 3/4 68 / 88

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Matthew Conte Men B Cat3/4 34 / 56
Ron Edwards Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 92
Albert Greene Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 92
Michael Scardaville Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 45 / 92

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Mike Trumpfheller Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 27

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Michael Scardaville Men Open Cat3/4 66 / 82
Kelly Gray Men Open Cat4/5 75 / 87
Albert Greene Men Masters 55+ 22 / 47

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Matthew Conte Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 117
Albert Greene Men Masters 55+ 23 / 48

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Jed Dinger Men Master 55+ 55+ 20 / 28
Matthew Conte Men B Cat3/4 46 / 80
Raul Rojas Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 24
Ron Edwards Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 102
Albert Greene Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 102

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

Mike Trumpfheller Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 28
Jed Dinger Men Masters 55+ 11 / 23

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Mike Trumpfheller Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 40
Ron Edwards Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 39 / 40
Matthew Conte Men Novice Cat4/5 24 / 62
Michael Scardaville Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 33

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Albert Greene Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 23 / 25

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Ron Edwards Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 32
Mike Trumpfheller Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 32
Matthew Conte Men Novice Cat4/5 24 / 29

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Jonathan Seibold Men Industry 56 / 81

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Jonathan Seibold Men Singlespeed 100 / 133

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

John Rogers Men Master 55-59 33 / 88
Jonathan Seibold Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 81 / 109

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Jonathan Seibold Men Non-Championship 4049 50 / 99

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

Mike Trumpfheller Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 49
Raul Rojas Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Matthew Conte Men Cat 4/5 16 / 64
Albert Greene Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 31

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Mike Trumpfheller Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 75
Albert Greene Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Matthew Conte Men Cat 4/5 14 / 90
Kelly Gray Men Cat 4/5 74 / 90
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
John Rogers Men Masters 55+ 2 / 25
Michael Smart Men Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Matthew Conte Men Cat 3/4 31 / 39

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

John Rogers Master Men 55+ 4 / 27
Albert Greene Master Men 45+ 14 / 25
Mike Trumpfheller Master Men 35+ B 23 / 34

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

John Rogers Master Men 55+ 3 / 21
Jonathan Seibold Master Men 45+ A 11 / 28
Mike Trumpfheller Master Men 35+ B 24 / 43

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Matthew Conte Beginner Men 13 / 44
Jonathan Seibold Elite Men 5 / 7

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Jed Dinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 64 / 76
Matthew Conte Men Cat 4/5 26 / 91
Kelly Gray Men Cat 4/5 74 / 91
John Rogers Men Masters 55+ 2 / 27
Albert Greene Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 31

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Mike Trumpfheller Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Chris Danaceau Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 23

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

John Rogers Master Men 55+ 2 / 28
Jonathan Seibold Single-Speed Open 11 / 22
Raul Rojas Master Men 35+ A 2 / 28
Jonathan Seibold Master Men 45+ A 23 / 45
Matthew Conte Beginner Men 31 / 100

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Albert Greene Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 33

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

John Rogers Master Men 55+ 2 / 22
Michael Scardaville Master Men 35+ B 34 / 71
Matthew Conte Beginner Men 30 / 70

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Albert Greene Masters 45+ 15 / 27
Mike Trumpfheller 3/4 Men 35+ 19 / 34

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Matthew Conte Beginner Men 47 / 120

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Colin Hughes Singlespeed 10 / 23
Raul Rojas Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 45
Matthew Donahue Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 45
John Rogers Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 23 / 29
Albert Greene Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 27 / 46
Jonathan Seibold Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 39 / 46
Michael Scardaville Masters Men 3/4 35+ 27 / 86
Darren Biggs Masters Men 3/4 35+ 45 / 86
Matthew Conte Beginner Men 43 / 125

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

John Rogers Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 1 / 26
Albert Greene Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 34
Ron Edwards Masters Men 3/4 35+ 23 / 72
Michael Scardaville Masters Men 3/4 35+ 39 / 72
Matthew Conte Beginner Men 53 / 100

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 18 2015)

Matthew Donahue Men Master 35+ 2 / 9

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Mike Trumpfheller Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 15 / 24
Albert Greene Men Master 45+ 45+ 12 / 19

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

John Rogers Men 55+ 8 / 34
Matthew Conte Men Cat 4/5 47 / 102
Raul Rojas Men 45+ 3 / 81
Albert Greene Men 45+ 57 / 81
Michael Scardaville Men Cat 3/4 64 / 84
Ron Edwards Men Cat 3/4 83 / 84

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Raul Rojas Men 35+ 5 / 73
Michael Scardaville Men Cat 3/4 79 / 98

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

John Rogers Men Master 55+ 55+ 3 / 18
John Dinger Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 18
Raul Rojas Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 33
Jonathan Seibold Men Master 45+ A 45+ 27 / 39
Daniel Schep Men Single-Speed Open Open 28 / 31
Mike Smart Men Beginner Cat4/5 1 / 114
Matthew Conte Men Beginner Cat4/5 57 / 114
Michael Scardaville Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 45 / 71
Brian Poochigian Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 48 / 71
Brian Dalton Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 49 / 71
Ron Edwards Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 69 / 71

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Albert Greene Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 33
Ron Edwards Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 33

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

John Rogers Men Masters 55+ 3 / 21

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Michael Scardaville Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 55 / 60

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Raul Rojas Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 124

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Albert Greene Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Albert Greene Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 71
Darren Biggs Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 71
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
John Rogers Men Masters 55+ 2 / 23

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Michael Scardaville Men 3/4 12 / 17

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

John Rogers Men Masters 55+ 3 / 29
Albert Greene Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Asa Rogers Men Juniors 15-18 Open 15 / 23

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 23 2014)

Albert Greene Men Masters 45+ 12 / 21

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

John Rogers MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 29
Albert Greene Men Masters 45+ 20 / 21
Asa Rogers Men Juniors 15-19 Open 12 / 21
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Ron Edwards Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 79
John Rogers Men Masters 55+ 3 / 24
Asa Rogers Men Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 26

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Raul Rojas Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 4 / 31

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Albert Greene Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Raul Rojas Men Cat 1.2/3 6 / 15
John Rogers Men Masters 55+ 3 / 27
Asa Rogers Men Juniors 15-18 Open 14 / 20

Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Matthew Donahue Men 35+ 2 / 7

Biketoberfest (Nov 1 2014)

Raul Rojas Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Albert Greene Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Ron Edwards Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 48
Albert Greene Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 25 2014)

Matthew Donahue Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Ron Edwards Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 28 / 87
Michael Scardaville Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 33 / 87
Chris Danaceau Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 51 / 87
Jed Dinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 63 / 87
Marc Gwadz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Albert Greene Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Brian Poochigian Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Mike Trumpfheller Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Parker Crowe Men Cat 4/5 23 / 104
Asa Rogers Men Juniors 15-19 Open 12 / 22
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
John Rogers Men Masters 55+ 4 / 22
Chris James Men Cat 3/4 53 / 69
Jonathan Seibold Men Single Speed Open 10 / 29

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Michael Scardaville Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 64
Darren Biggs Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 34 / 64
Jed Dinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 54 / 64
Marc Gwadz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Albert Greene Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Colin Hughes Men Cat 4/5 1 / 112
Parker Crowe Men Cat 4/5 110 / 112
Asa Rogers Men Single Speed Open 26 / 28
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Matthew Donahue Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
John Rogers Men Masters 55+ 4 / 26
Asa Rogers Men Juniors 15-18 Open 9 / 16

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Ron Edwards Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 65
Albert Greene Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
John Rogers Men Masters 55+ 4 / 20
Chris James Men Cat 3/4 62 / 63
Asa Rogers Men Juniors 15-18 Open 17 / 23

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Ron Edwards Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 23 / 74
Michael Scardaville Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 38 / 74
Marc Gwadz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Brian Poochigian Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Jonathan Seibold Men Single Speed Open 12 / 28
Dave Vannier Men Single Speed Open 20 / 28
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
John Rogers Men Masters 55+ 3 / 20
Asa Rogers Men Juniors 9-18 Open 11 / 25

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Jonathan Seibold Single Speed Open 14 / 26
Albert Greene Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Asa Rogers Men Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 23
John Rogers Men Master 55+ 3 / 22
Chris James Men Cat3/4 34 / 50
Ron Edwards Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 68

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Michael Scardaville Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 76 / 83

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

John Rogers Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 37
Raul Rojas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 81
Asa Rogers Men Juniors 9+ Cat 4/5 9 / 23
Dave Vannier Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 75

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Raul Rojas Men 35+ Masters 9 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Raul Rojas Men 35+ MR 5 / 62

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 7 / 21

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Corey Twyman Men CAT 3/4 34 / 47
Mike Smart Men CAT 4/5 17 / 81
Darren Biggs Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 34 / 79
Brian Schmierer Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 37 / 79
John Rogers Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 19 / 19
Asa Rogers Men Juniors U19 12 / 21
Raul Rojas Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 31

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Mike Smart Men Cat4/5 Open 4 / 25
Corey Twyman Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 36

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 24 2013)

Corey Twyman Men Masters 35+ 11 / 15

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

John Rogers Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 25
Corey Twyman Men CAT 3/4 61 / 65
Ron Edwards Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 85 / 91
Raul Rojas Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 29
Asa Rogers Men Juniors U19 9 / 14

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 10 / 36

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Chris James Men CAT 3/4 33 / 61
Asa Rogers Men Juniors U19 9 / 16
Ron Edwards Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 84 / 92
Marc Gwadz Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 25

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Corey Twyman Men CAT 2/3/4 43 / 46
Raul Rojas Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 9 / 36

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Chris James Men CAT 3/4 22 / 61
Mike Smart Men CAT 4/5 20 / 64
Asa Rogers Men JUNIORS U19 7 / 13
Jonathan Seibold Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 5 / 15
Brian Schmierer Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 18 / 90
Ron Edwards Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 39 / 90
Marc Gwadz Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 23
Albert Greene Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 23

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Albert Greene Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 29

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Matthew Merkel Men CAT 3/4 10 / 103
Gram Smith Men CAT 3/4 30 / 103
Chris James Men CAT 3/4 57 / 103
Davie Connolly Men CAT 3/4 90 / 103
Albert Greene Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 36
Marc Gwadz Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 36 / 36
Chris James Men CAT 4/5 1 / 109
Colin Hughes Men CAT 4/5 2 / 109
Mike Smart Men CAT 4/5 10 / 109
Thomas Carter Men CAT 4/5 27 / 109
Kate Schrock Women CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 20 / 23
Ron Edwards Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 29 / 106
Darren Biggs Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 31 / 106
Michael Scardaville Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 42 / 106
Chris Danaceau Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 61 / 106
Mark Drajem Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 67 / 106
Corey Twyman Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 77 / 106
Jed Dinger Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 81 / 106
Brian Dalton Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 83 / 106
Brian Schmierer Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 102 / 106
Asa Rogers Men Juniors U19 6 / 17
Raul Rojas Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 40
Marc Gwadz Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 40
Matthew Donahue Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 40
Kate Schrock Men OPEN ROOKIES 10 / 49
Jed Dinger Men OPEN ROOKIES 25 / 49

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 13 2013)

Matthew Donahue Men Master 35+ 2 / 3

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Matthew Merkel Men CAT 3/4 11 / 61
Marc Gwadz Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 24
Albert Greene Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 24
Mike Smart Men CAT 4/5 37 / 66
Brian Schmierer Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 26 / 73
Ron Edwards Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 37 / 73
Brian Dalton Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 69 / 73
Asa Rogers Men Juniors U19 12 / 16
Raul Rojas Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 29
Albert Greene Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 12 / 21

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Raul Rojas Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 6 / 45

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Corey Twyman Men Cat3/4 Open 25 / 27
Brian Poore Men Cat3/4 Open 26 / 27

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Asa Rogers Men JUNIOR U19 10 / 11
Chris James Men CAT 3/4 23 / 63
Corey Twyman Men CAT 3/4 57 / 63
Marc Gwadz Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 23
Albert Greene Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 16 / 23
Brian Schmierer Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 25 / 91
Ron Edwards Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 37 / 91
Brian Dalton Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 45 / 91
Jonathan Seibold Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 3 / 19
Mike Smart Men Cat 4/5 18 / 73

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Raul Rojas Men Cat1/2/3 Open 9 / 13

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Ron Edwards MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 32 / 66
Brian Poore MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 61 / 66
Mike Smart CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 22 / 61
Marc Gwadz MASTERS MEN 45+ 1/2/3 2 / 25
Asa Rogers U19 BOYS 12 / 18
Chris James MEN 3/4 27 / 73
Michael Scardaville MEN 3/4 46 / 73
Corey Twyman MEN 3/4 63 / 73

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Raul Rojas Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 8 / 85
Brian Dalton Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 48 / 70

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Raul Rojas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 85
Marc Gwadz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 16 / 85
Albert Greene Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 41 / 85

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Chris James Men Cat3/4 Open 19 / 45
Asa Rogers Men Junior 15-18 12 / 15
Brian Dalton Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 60
Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 60
Brian Poore Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 60
Brian Schmierer Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 58 / 60
Raul Rojas Men Cat1/2/3 Open 8 / 20
Marc Gwadz Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 37
Chris James Men Cat4/5 Open 3 / 35

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

Chris James Men Cat3/4 Open 12 / 28

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Raul Rojas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 68

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Raul Rojas Men Master Finals 40-44 25 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Raul Rojas Men Master Heat 2 40-44 7 / 34

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

John Rogers MASTER MEN 45+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 7 / 18
Brian Schmierer MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 14 / 57
Brian Dalton MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 22 / 57
Michael Scardaville MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 38 / 57
Chris Danaceau MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 40 / 57
Raul Rojas MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 2 / 24
Brian Poochigian MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 21 / 24
Corey Twyman CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 44 / 49

Luray Caverns CX (Dec 9 2012)

Albert Greene Men 45+ 9 / 19

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Ilana Knopf Category: Jedi Women 22 / 37

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Marc Gwadz MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 7 / 28
John Rogers MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 8 / 28
Albert Greene MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 16 / 28
Brian Dalton MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 22 / 80
Michael Scardaville MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 33 / 80
Raul Rojas MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 4 / 28
Brian Poochigian MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 23 / 28
Corey Twyman CAT 3/4 MEN 50 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Ilana Knopf Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 22 / 50

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Albert Greene Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 18 / 57
Corey Twyman Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 49 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Ilana Knopf Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 17 / 54

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Ilana Knopf Pro/1/2/3 Women 17 / 23

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Michael Scardaville Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 34 / 88
Ron Edwards Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 46 / 88
David Connolly Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 71 / 88
John Rogers Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 11 / 23
Albert Greene Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 16 / 23
Raul Rojas Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 2 / 31
Brian Poochigian Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 23 / 31

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Ilana Knopf Masters Women 35+ (Category 3/4) 2 / 9

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Ron Edwards MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 33 / 87
Brian Dalton MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 39 / 87
Marc Gwadz MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 5 / 22
John Rogers MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 12 / 22
Albert Greene MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 13 / 22
Raul Rojas MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 29 / 31
Corey Twyman CAT 3/4 MEN 51 / 54

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Ilana Knopf WOMEN OPEN 11 / 17

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Ilana Knopf WOMEN OPEN 10 / 16

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Brian Dalton Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 18 / 39
Raul Rojas Men Cat2/3 Open 3 / 6
Corey Twyman Men Cat3/4 Open 43 / 39

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Albert Greene Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 66
Brian Schmierer Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 22 / 66
Brian Dalton Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 31 / 66
Ron Edwards Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 34 / 66

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Ilana Knopf Women Cat 1/2 14 / 21

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Darren Biggs TANDEM 2 / 6
Raul Rojas MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 5 / 49
Matthew Donahue MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 25 / 49
Brian Poochigian MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 38 / 49
Jonathan Seibold SINGLE SPEED 8 / 43
Michael Pearce SINGLE SPEED 10 / 43
Batbayar Batchulum SINGLE SPEED 24 / 43
Joel Gwadz SINGLE SPEED 29 / 43
Kate Schrock ELITE CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 30 / 35
Marc Gwadz MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 3 / 34
John Rogers MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 8 / 34
Albert Greene MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 13 / 34
Brian Schmierer MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 23 / 110
Ron Edwards MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 33 / 110
Brian Dalton MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 37 / 110
Darren Biggs MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 44 / 110
Chris Danaceau MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 45 / 110
Michael Scardaville MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 49 / 110
Corey Twyman MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 84 / 110
James Earl MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 86 / 110
Jed Dinger MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 89 / 110
Thomas Carter MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 101 / 110
John Maisto MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 105 / 110
Matthew Merkel CAT 3-4 MEN 55 / 114
Chris James CAT 3-4 MEN 63 / 114
David Connolly CAT 3-4 MEN 68 / 114
Chris Nekarda CAT 3-4 MEN 76 / 114

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Ilana Knopf Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 22 / 39

Rocktown Cyclocross Fest (Oct 14 2012)

Matthew Donahue Masters 35+ 5 / 9

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Ilana Knopf WOMEN (CAT 1/2/3) 10 / 15

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Albert Greene Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 58
Ron Edwards Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 58
Corey Twyman Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 47 / 58
Raul Rojas Cat 2/3 Men 3 / 12

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Brian Schmierer MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 4 / 75
Ron Edwards MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 25 / 75
Michael Scardaville MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 43 / 75
Corey Twyman MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 49 / 75
Brian Dalton MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 59 / 75
Thomas Carter MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 67 / 75
Marc Gwadz MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 2 / 28
John Rogers MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 7 / 28
Raul Rojas MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 2 / 36
Greg Marini MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 5 / 36
Brian Poochigian MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 14 / 36
Jonathan Seibold SINGLESPEED 5 / 20
Matthew Merkel CAT 3-4 MEN 36 / 64
Chris James CAT 3-4 MEN 41 / 64

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Ron Edwards Cat 3/4 35+ 23 / 60

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Raul Rojas Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 4 / 35
Jonathan Seibold Men Category1/2/3/4 Singe Speed 7 / 17
Marc Gwadz Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45-49 4 / 25
John Rogers Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45-49 12 / 25
Albert Greene Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45-49 17 / 25
Ron Edwards Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 34 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Marc Gwadz Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 68
Brian Dalton Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 68
Raul Rojas Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 12 / 96
Ron Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 78 / 96
Corey Twyman Cat 2/3/4 Men 109 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Marc Gwadz Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 59
Albert Greene Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 59
Raul Rojas Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 12 / 95
Brian Poochigian Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 64 / 95
Michael Scardaville Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 82 / 95
Corey Twyman Cat 2/3/4 Men 105 / 110

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Ilana Knopf Women Open 12 / 25

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Corey Twyman Cat 2/3/4 106 / 107

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Jonathan Seibold SINGLE SPEED 10 / 26
Raul Rojas MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 3 / 43
Brian Poochigian MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 32 / 43
Marc Gwadz MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 5 / 34
John Rogers MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 10 / 34
Kate Schroch WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 19 / 23
Matthew Merkel MEN 3-4 48 / 90
Chris Nekarda MEN 3-4 75 / 90
Brian Schmierer MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 6 / 112
Brian Dalton MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 47 / 112
Chris Danaceau MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 50 / 112
Ron Edwards MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 51 / 112
Michael Scardaville MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 78 / 112
Thomas Carter MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 99 / 112

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Ilana Knopf 3/4 Women 40+ 4 / 14

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Ilana Knopf Elite Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Raul Rojas Men 40-44 23 / 60
Marc Gwadz Men 45-49 37 / 59

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Jonathan Foley Cat B Men 24 / 79
Brian Dalton Master 35+ B 45 / 56

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Raul Rojas Master Men 35+ 11 / 41
Marc Gwadz Master Men 45+ 7 / 31

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Kate Schrock Women Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Raul Rojas Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Matthew Donahue Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Brian Poochigian Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Joel Gwadz Single Speed 8 / 16
Marc Gwadz Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Albert Greene Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
John Rogers Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Brian Schmierer Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 87
James Earl Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 47 / 87
Ron Edwards Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 49 / 87
Mark Drajem Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 55 / 87
Thomas Carter Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 74 / 87

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Brian Dalton Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 17 / 20

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Brian Schmierer Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 7 / 58
Brian Dalton Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 27 / 58
Mark Drajem Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 33 / 58
Thomas Carter Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 53 / 58
Marc Gwadz Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Albert Greene Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Raul Rojas Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Jonathan Foley Cat B Men 28 / 94
Tyler Newby Cat B Men 78 / 94

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Brian Dalton Masters Men 3/4 35+ 47 / 97
Chris Danaceau Masters Men 3/4 35+ 48 / 97
Mark Drajem Masters Men 3/4 35+ 56 / 97
James Earl Masters Men 3/4 35+ 62 / 97
Thomas Carter Masters Men 3/4 35+ 84 / 97
Ron Edwards Masters Men 3/4 35+ 95 / 97
Marc Gwadz Masters Men 123 45+ 6 / 24
Albert Greene Masters Men 123 45+ 15 / 24
John Rogers Masters Men 123 45+ 16 / 24
Raul Rojas Masters Men 123 35+ 6 / 32
Brian Poochigian Masters Men 123 35+ 26 / 32
Thomas Carter Men 4 37 / 57

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Thomas Carter Men 4 39 / 63
Marc Gwadz Men 123 45+ 3 / 28
Albert Greene Men 123 45+ 15 / 28
John Rogers Men 123 45+ 17 / 28
Raul Rojas Men 123 35+ 6 / 31
Brian Poochigian Men 123 35+ 21 / 31
Brian Schmierer Men 3/4 35+ 3 / 94
Ron Edwards Men 3/4 35+ 54 / 94
Chris Danaceau Men 3/4 35+ 56 / 94
James Earl Men 3/4 35+ 63 / 94
Brown Sharp ii Men 3/4 35+ 77 / 94
Thomas Carter Men 3/4 35+ 79 / 94

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Tyler Newby Cat B Men 77 / 92

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Albert Greene Category: Master Men 45+ 16 / 30

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Matthew Donahue Masters 35+ 1_2_3 15 / 30
Brian Poochigian Masters 35+ 1_2_3 19 / 30
Brian Schmierer Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 8 / 98
Ron Edwards Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 39 / 98
Brian Dalton Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 52 / 98
James Earl Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 56 / 98
Chris Danaceau Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 65 / 98
Brown Sharp ii Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 83 / 98
Mark Drajem Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 96 / 98
Joel Gwadz Single-Speed Open 1_2_3_4 7 / 12
Marc Gwadz Masters 45+ 1_2_3 2 / 29
John Rogers Masters 45+ 1_2_3 10 / 29
Albert Greene Masters 45+ 1_2_3 11 / 29
Brennan Sharp Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 11
Thomas Carter Men 4 47 / 71

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Thomas Carter Men Cat 4 23 / 23

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

James Studebaker Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 2 / 65
Brian Schmierer Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 3 / 65
Ron Edwards Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 35 / 65
Thomas Carter Cat 4 Men 24 / 32
Raul Rojas Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 9 / 30
Albert Greene Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 29 / 30

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Dean Gwadz Men Junior 10-14 10 / 21
Rachel Faulise Women Cat 4 27 / 33
Brian Schmierer Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 11 / 105
Darren Biggs Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 46 / 105
James Earl Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 48 / 105
Brian Dalton Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 60 / 105
Michael Scardaville Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 72 / 105
Ron Edwards Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 98 / 105
Kate Schrock Women Cat 123 21 / 28
Ilana Knopf Women Cat 123 26 / 28
Thomas Carter Men Cat 4 53 / 106
David Connolly Men Cat 4 68 / 106
Brian Decicco Men Cat 4 69 / 106
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 123 4 / 53
Brian Poochigian Men Masters 35+ 123 41 / 53
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 34 23 / 108
Corey Twyman Men Cat 34 58 / 108
Matthew Donahue Men Cat 34 92 / 108
Michael Pearce SINGLESPEED 3 / 41
Batbayar Batchuluun SINGLESPEED 7 / 41
Jonathan Seibold SINGLESPEED 8 / 41
Brian Poochigian SINGLESPEED 11 / 41
Joel Gwadz SINGLESPEED 13 / 41
Dave Vannier SINGLESPEED 30 / 41
Michael Tabasko SINGLESPEED 41 / 41
Marc Gwadz Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 2 / 35
John Rogers Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 15 / 35
Albert Greene Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 16 / 35
Mark Drajem Men Masters 45+ Cat 123 31 / 35

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Tyler Newby Mens B 75 / 81

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Matthew Even Cat 3 Men 16 / 36

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 16 2011)

Matthew Donahue Masters 35+ 3 / 16
Albert Greene Masters 45+ 9 / 16

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Matthew Even Cat 2/3/4 Men 63 / 124
Corey Twyman Cat 2/3/4 Men 78 / 124

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Ilana Knopf Women (cat 1/2/3) 14 / 22

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Matthew Even Cat 2/3/4 Men 66 / 127
Corey Twyman Cat 2/3/4 Men 78 / 127

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Raul Rojas Masters 35+ 1_2_3 4 / 32
Brian Poochigian Masters 35+ 1_2_3 16 / 32
Brian Schmierer Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 4 / 89
James Earl Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 41 / 89
Brian Dalton Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 50 / 89
Ron Edwards Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 62 / 89
Thomas Carter Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 76 / 89
Marc Gwadz Masters 45+ 1_2_3 2 / 17
Dave Vannier SingleSpeed Open 1_2_3_4 7 / 16
Thomas Carter Men 4 40 / 80
Corey Twyman Men 3_4 79 / 79

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Ron Edwards Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 23 / 46
Raul Rojas Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 5 / 24

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Raul Rojas Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Ilana Knopf Amateur Women 22 / 100
Brian Schmierer Amateur Men 66 / 144

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Raul Rojas Masters 35+ 1_2_3 12 / 31
Matthew Donahue Masters 35+ 1_2_3 20 / 31
Brian Poochigian Masters 35+ 1_2_3 22 / 31
Marc Gwadz Masters 45+ 1_2_3 3 / 20
Albert Greene Masters 45+ 1_2_3 12 / 20
Thomas Carter Men 4 35 / 55
James Earl Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 41 / 78
Chris Danaceau Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 50 / 78
Thomas Carter Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 64 / 78
Joel Gwadz Singlespeed Open 1_2_3_4 4 / 17

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Ilana Knopf Amateur Women 27 / 103
Brian Schmierer Amateur Men 83 / 150

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

John Rogers Masters 45+ 1_2_3 13 / 25
Brian Dalton Men 4 28 / 98
Thomas Carter Men 4 51 / 98
Brown Sharp ii Cat 3/4 84 / 103
Marc Gwadz Masters 1-2-3 35+ 16 / 38
Brian Poochigian Masters 1-2-3 35+ 22 / 38
Jonathan Seibold Masters 1-2-3 35+ 32 / 38
Michael Pearce Singlespeed 4 / 31
Jonathan Seibold Singlespeed 6 / 31
Joel Gwadz Singlespeed 11 / 31
Dave Vannier Singlespeed 19 / 31
Brian Schmierer Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 13 / 111
Chris Danaceau Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 51 / 111
James Earl Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 54 / 111
Michael Mathias Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 106 / 111
Michael Scardaville Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 111 / 111
Kate Schrock Women 3-4 4 / 23

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Matthew Even Cat 2/3/4 Men 41 / 90

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Ilana Knopf Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 17

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Ilana Knopf WOMENS OPEN 4 / 13

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Marc Gwadz Master Men 45+ 3 / 61
Albert Greene Master Men 45+ 26 / 61
Michael Mathias Master Men 45+ 54 / 61
Brian Dalton Cat 4 Men 46 / 108
Thomas Carter Cat 4 Men 82 / 108
Raul Rojas Master Men 35+ 26 / 99
Jonathan Seibold Master Men 35+ 37 / 99
Brian Schmierer Master Men 35+ 54 / 99

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Ilana Knopf Amateur Women 18 / 45

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Michael Mathias Master Men 45+ 57 / 59
Brian Dalton Cat 4 Men 45 / 93
Thomas Carter Cat 4 Men 71 / 93
Brian Poochigian Master Men 35+ 41 / 104
Jonathan Seibold Master Men 35+ 58 / 104
Brian Schmierer Master Men 35+ 62 / 104
Kate Schrock Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 56
Corey Twyman Cat 2/3/4 Men 76 / 106

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Ilana Knopf Cat Amateur Women 16 / 47

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Ilana Knopf Women 3/4 8 / 39

Cattle Crossing (Dec 12 2010)

Ilana Knopf Cat Women 1 / 13

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

John Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-99 5 / 8
Marc Gwadz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 1 / 4
Jonathan Seibold Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 5 / 15
Brian Poochigian Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 11 / 15
Brian Schmierer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 2 / 17
James Earl Men Cat 4 23 / 45
Michael Mathias Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-49 24 / 17

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Kate Schrock Women 3 6 / 14
Matthew Donahue Men 3/4 8 / 52
Jonathan Seibold Masters 123 35+ 16 / 40
Brian Poochigian Masters 123 35+ 21 / 40
Marc Gwadz Masters 123 35+ 22 / 40
John Rogers Masters 123 35+ 28 / 40
James Earl Men 4 33 / 67
Brian Schmierer Masters 3/4 35+ 28 / 79
Mark Drajem Masters 3/4 35+ 44 / 79
Joel Gwadz Masters 3/4 35+ 45 / 79
Michael Mathias Masters 3/4 35+ 59 / 79
Jonathan Seibold Cat Tandem 9 / 16

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Kate Schrock Women 3 5 / 10
Matthew Donahue Men 3/4 8 / 57
Marc Gwadz Masters 123 35+ 14 / 33
Brian Poochigian Masters 123 35+ 22 / 33
John Rogers Masters 123 35+ 27 / 33
Brian Schmierer Masters 3/4 35+ 15 / 71
Mark Drajem Masters 3/4 35+ 30 / 71
Michael Mathias Masters 3/4 35+ 56 / 71

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Nov 13 2010)

Brian Schmierer Master Men 35-99 16 / 18

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Brian Schmierer Masters 35/45/55 Cat 3/4 7 / 36
Matthew Even Cat 3 Men 25 / 32

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Ilana Knopf Women 3 7 / 13
Kate Schrock Women 3 8 / 13
Matthew Even Men 3/4 7 / 81
Matthew Donahue Men 3/4 15 / 81
Mark Plotz Men 3/4 26 / 81
Michael Pearce Men 3/4 30 / 81
Corey Twyman Men 3/4 33 / 81
Brian Schmierer Men 3/4 51 / 81
Michael Scardaville Men 3/4 56 / 81
Marc Gwadz Masters 123 35+ 15 / 46
Jonathan Seibold Masters 123 35+ 25 / 46
Brian Poochigian Masters 123 35+ 26 / 46
John Rogers Masters 123 35+ 28 / 46
Matthew Donahue Masters 123 35+ 36 / 46
James Earl Men 4 21 / 89
Brown Sharp ii Men 4 57 / 89
Brian Schmierer Masters 3/4 35+ 18 / 88
Darren Biggs Masters 3/4 35+ 29 / 88
Joel Gwadz Masters 3/4 35+ 52 / 88
Chris Danaceau Masters 3/4 35+ 60 / 88
Michael Mathias Masters 3/4 35+ 69 / 88
Chris Danaceau Cat Tandem 11 / 19

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Matthew Even Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Ilana Knopf Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Jonathan Seibold Master 1/2/3 11 / 23
Brian Schmierer Master 3/4 7 / 38
Michael Mathias Master 3/4 25 / 38

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Ilana Knopf Women 3 3 / 8
Matthew Donahue Men 3/4 8 / 38
Matthew Even Men 3/4 9 / 38
Mark Plotz Men 3/4 20 / 38
Marc Gwadz Masters 123 35+ 10 / 23
John Rogers Masters 123 35+ 21 / 23
Raul Rojas Masters 123 35+ 23 / 23
Brian Schmierer Masters 3/4 35+ 15 / 61
Mark Drajem Masters 3/4 35+ 31 / 61
Michael Mathias Masters 3/4 35+ 52 / 61

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Ilana Knopf Women 3 4 / 16
Matthew Donahue Men 3/4 4 / 80
Michael Tabasko Men 3/4 10 / 80
Matthew Even Men 3/4 11 / 80
Corey Twyman Men 3/4 51 / 80
Raul Rojas Masters 123 35+ 7 / 62
Marc Gwadz Masters 123 35+ 15 / 62
John Rogers Masters 123 35+ 27 / 62
Brian Poochigian Masters 123 35+ 30 / 62
Jonathan Seibold Masters 123 35+ 41 / 62
David Connolly Cat Rookie 2 / 39
Kevin Stapleton Men 4 18 / 82
James Earl Men 4 32 / 82
Michael Pearce Single Speed 3 / 28
Brian Poochigian Single Speed 9 / 28
Jonathan Seibold Single Speed 14 / 28
Brian Schmierer Single Speed 16 / 28
Darren Biggs Masters 3/4 35+ 31 / 94
Joel Gwadz Masters 3/4 35+ 32 / 94
Brian Schmierer Masters 3/4 35+ 35 / 94
Mike Scardaville Masters 3/4 35+ 37 / 94
Tyler Newby Masters 3/4 35+ 39 / 94
Tom Vaughn Masters 3/4 35+ 41 / 94
Mark Drajem Masters 3/4 35+ 42 / 94
Tom Vaughn Masters 3/4 35+ 60 / 94
Michael Mathias Masters 3/4 35+ 81 / 94
Darren Biggs Cat Tandem 3 / 8
Michael Klasmeier Cat Tandem 5 / 8

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Matthew Even Category: B Men 55 / 89
Mark Plotz Category: B Men 60 / 89
Corey Twyman Category: B Men 77 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Matthew Donahue Category: B Men 20 / 104
Matthew Even Category: B Men 34 / 104
Mark Plotz Category: B Men 58 / 104
Corey Twyman Category: B Men 75 / 104
Jonathan Seibold Category: Elite Master Men 57 / 74

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Matthew Donahue Men 3/4 10 / 60
Raul Rojas Masters 123 35+ 9 / 42
Marc Gwadz Masters 123 35+ 16 / 42
Brian Poochigian Masters 123 35+ 20 / 42
John Rogers Masters 123 35+ 31 / 42
Brian Schmierer Masters 3/4 35+ 32 / 92
Tyler Newby Masters 3/4 35+ 54 / 92
Mark Drajem Masters 3/4 35+ 56 / 92
Chris Danaceau Masters 3/4 35+ 75 / 92

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Jonathan Seibold Elite Masters 35+/45+ 21 / 48

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Ilana Knopf Women 3/4 25 / 67

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Jonathan Seibold Elite Masters 35+/45+ 18 / 42

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Ilana Knopf Women 3 3 / 6
Marc Gwadz Masters 123 35+ 8 / 30
Raul Rojas Masters 123 35+ 13 / 30
Brian Poochigian Masters 123 35+ 19 / 30
John Rogers Masters 123 35+ 26 / 30
Brian Schmierer Masters 3/4 35+ 34 / 60

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 3 2010)

Matthew Even Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 59
Mark Plotz Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 59
Corey Twyman Cat 3/4 Men 23 / 59

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Ilana Knopf Women 3 6 / 12
Michael Pearle Men 3/4 24 / 54
Marc Gwadz Masters 123 35+ 14 / 30
John Rogers Masters 123 35+ 21 / 30
Jonathan Seibold Masters 123 35+ 28 / 30
Darren Biggs Masters 3/4 35+ 23 / 60
Michael Mathias Masters 3/4 35+ 24 / 60
Brian Schmierer Masters 3/4 35+ 40 / 60
Mark Drajem Masters 3/4 35+ 43 / 60

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Ilana Knopf Women 3 4 / 7
Matthew Donahue Men 3/4 4 / 64
Mark Plotz Men 3/4 46 / 64
Matthew Even Men 3/4 49 / 64
Corey Twyman Men 3/4 54 / 64
Marc Gwadz Masters 123 35+ 20 / 49
Brian Poochigian Masters 123 35+ 25 / 49
John Rogers Masters 123 35+ 44 / 49
Darren Biggs Masters 3/4 35+ 25 / 97
Joel Gwadz Masters 3/4 35+ 34 / 97
Mark Drajem Masters 3/4 35+ 38 / 97
Chris Danaceau Masters 3/4 35+ 65 / 97
Michael Mathias Masters 3/4 35+ 87 / 97

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Raul Rojas Elite Masters 28 / 68
Marc Gwadz Elite Masters 34 / 68
Jonathan Seibold Elite Masters 40 / 68
Brian Poochigian Elite Masters 41 / 68
Matthew Even B Men 29 / 118
Mark Plotz B Men 67 / 118
Corey Twyman B Men 104 / 118
Joel Gwadz B Masters 27 / 98
Michael Mathias B Masters 86 / 98
Tyler Hunter C Men 68 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Jonathan Seibold Elite Masters 44 / 66
Matthew Even B Men 54 / 112
Mark Plotz B Men 73 / 112
Corey Twyman B Men 87 / 112
Mark Drajem B Masters 48 / 93
Michael Mathias B Masters 80 / 93
Brian Schmierer C Men 24 / 107

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Kristopher Auer Men Master 35-39 48 / 145

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Joel Gwadz B Masters 30 / 69
Dave Vannier B Masters 49 / 69
Mark Wigfield Master Men 55+ 7 / 8
Brian Poochigian Elite Masters 21 / 46
John Rogers Elite Masters 32 / 46
Corey Twyman B Men 30 / 46
Matthew Donahue B Men 40 / 46

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Jonathan Seibold Men 3/4 35+ 22 / 63
Matthew Donahue Men 3/4 9 / 51
Corey Twyman Men 3/4 41 / 51
Raul Rojas Men 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 40
Marc Gwadz Men 35+ 1/2/3 15 / 40
John Rogers Men 35+ 1/2/3 26 / 40
Mark Wigfield Men 55+ 6 / 12

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Matthew Donahue Cat 3,4 Men 9 / 60
Joel Gwadz Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 37 / 88
Mark Drajem Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 48 / 88
Marc Gwadz Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 15 / 43
Raul Rojas Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 18 / 43
John Rogers Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 30 / 43
Brian Poochigian Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 31 / 43

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Matthew Donahue Category 3/4 Men 9 / 61
Raul Rojas Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 9 / 37
Marc Gwadz Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 37
John Rogers Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 29 / 37
Tyler Newby Category 4 Men 30 / 65

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Marc Gwadz Masters 35+/45+ 123 10 / 19
Raul Rojas Masters 35+/45+ 123 11 / 19
John Rogers Masters 35+/45+ 123 17 / 19

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Corey Twyman Cat 2/3 69 / 78

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Corey Twyman Cat 2/3 64 / 79
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Men Elite 40 / 62

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Jonathan Seibold Masters 3-4 35+ 33 / 75
Joel Gwadz Masters 3-4 35+ 37 / 75
Mark Drajem Masters 3-4 35+ 49 / 75
Dave Vannier Masters 3-4 35+ 60 / 75
Tyler Newby Masters 3-4 35+ 62 / 75
Matthew Donahue Men 3/4 6 / 49
Michael Scardaville Men 3/4 33 / 49
Mark Wigfield Masters 1/2/3 55+ 5 / 11
Marc Gwadz Masters 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 40
Brian Poochigian Masters 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 40
John Rogers Masters 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 40
Raul Rojas Masters 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 40

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Alex Ebright Cat 3,4 Men 11 / 94
Matthew Donahue Cat 3,4 Men 13 / 94
Kevin Stapleton Cat 3,4 Men 46 / 94
Corey Twyman Cat 3,4 Men 49 / 94
Michael Scardaville Cat 3,4 Men 60 / 94
Darren Biggs Cat 3,4 Men 65 / 94
Marc Gwadz Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 5 / 49
John Rogers Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 20 / 49
Brian Poochigian Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 22 / 49
Joel Gwadz Cat 3,4 Masters Men 35 / 102
Mark Drajem Cat 3,4 Masters Men 52 / 102
Tyler Newby Cat 3,4 Masters Men 56 / 102
Dave Vannier Cat 3,4 Masters Men 72 / 102
Joe Foley Cat 3,4 Masters Men 80 / 102

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Corey Twyman B Men 57 / 94

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Alex Ebright B Men 10 / 104
Matthew Donahue B Men 16 / 104
Corey Twyman B Men 65 / 104
Michael Scardaville B Men 74 / 104

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Dave Vannier Masters 35+ 3/4 26 / 46
Marc Gwadz Masters 35+/45+ 12 3 / 27
Raul Rojas Masters 35+/45+ 12 9 / 27
John Rogers Masters 35+/45+ 12 16 / 27
Brian Poochigian Masters 35+/45+ 12 18 / 27
Tris Newbury Cat 4 Women 6 / 12
Alex Ebright Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 35
Matthew Donahue Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 35
Corey Twyman Cat 3/4 Men 23 / 35
Michael Scardaville Cat 3/4 Men 28 / 35

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Raul Rojas Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 17 / 45
Marc Gwadz Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 19 / 45
John Rogers Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 30 / 45
Matthew Donahue Category:3/4 Men 17 / 51
Joel Gwadz Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 16 / 62
Brian Poochigian Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 17 / 62
Tyler Newby Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 40 / 62
Mark Drajen Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 42 / 62

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Matthew Donahue Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 51
Marc Gwadz Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 15 / 34
John Rogers Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 24 / 34

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Alex Ebright Cat 3 Men 44 / 110

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Brian Poochigian Masters 35/45+ 3/4 5 / 81
Joel Gwadz Masters 35/45+ 3/4 15 / 81
Matthew Donahue 3/4 Men 17 / 57
Corey Twyman 3/4 Men 37 / 57
Michael Scardaville 3/4 Men 48 / 57
Marc Gwadz Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
Raul Rojas Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
John Rogers Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Marc Gwadz Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 33 / 95
Raul Rojas Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 48 / 95
Brian Poochigian Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 61 / 95
John Rogers Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 70 / 95
Joel Gwadz Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 18 / 113
Corey Twyman Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 54 / 113
Dave Vannier Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 71 / 113
Joe Foley Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 74 / 113
Michael Scardaville Category: 2/3/4 Men 87 / 125

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Marc Gwadz Elite Masters 22 / 36
Michael Pearce B Men 29 / 49
Brian Poochigian B Men 33 / 49
Michael Klasmeier B Men 47 / 49
Joel Gwadz B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 30 / 63
Michael Klasmeier B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 39 / 63
Mark Drajem B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 42 / 63

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Marc Gwadz Masters 35+ 1/2/3 26 starters 7 / 24
Christopher Clarke Masters 35+ 1/2/3 26 starters 15 / 24
Mark Drajem Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 34 / 47

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Matthew Donahue Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 58 / 62

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Brian Poochigian Men 3/4 39 / 42
Marc Gwadz Master 1/2/3 Men (35+/45+) 4 / 26
Christopher Clarke Master 1/2/3 Men (35+/45+) 20 / 26
Joel Gwadz Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 22 / 56
Michael Mathias Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 45 / 56

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Jonathan Foley Cat 4 8 / 80

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Michael Mathias Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 27 / 37
Matthew Donahue Men Cat3/4 9 / 39
Marc Gwadz Master Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Christopher Clarke Master Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 19

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Matthew Donahue Category 3/4 Men 19 / 66
Jonathan Foley Category 3/4 Men 31 / 66
Mark Wigfield Category 3/4 Men 37 / 66
Michael Scardaville Category 3/4 Men 43 / 66
Darren Biggs Category 3/4 Men 63 / 66
Raul Rojas Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 17 / 79
Mark Drajem Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 38 / 79
Michael Mathias Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 43 / 79
Dave Vannier Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 47 / 79
Marc Gwadz Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 15 / 44
Christopher Clarke Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 23 / 44

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Jonathan Foley B Men 34 / 54

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Michael Beshore Category: 35+ 3/4 14 / 71
Eric Sloman Category: 35+ 3/4 23 / 71
William Schieken Category: 35+ 3/4 43 / 71
David Tambeaux Category: 35+ 3/4 51 / 71
Michael Mathias Category: 35+ 3/4 58 / 71
Michael Pearce Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 77
Darren Biggs Cat 3/4 Men 28 / 77
Matthew Donahue Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 77
Michael Scardaville Cat 3/4 Men 39 / 77
Lynne Oliver Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 38
Tris Newbury Cat 3/4 Women 29 / 38
Ilana Knopf Cat 3/4 Women 33 / 38
Marc Gwadz Masters 35+/45+ 123 9 / 46
Christopher Clarke Masters 35+/45+ 123 12 / 46
Jonathan Wheaton Cat 4 Men 18 / 100

Whirly Bird Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Jonathan Foley B Men 19 / 36

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Jonathan Foley C Men 1 / 95

Bryan Park Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Tris Newbury Women B 10 / 11
Michael Scardaville Men's B 25 / 40

Chimborazo (Oct 11 2008)

Tris Newbury Women's B 7 / 9
Michael Scardaville Mens B 18 / 31

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Michael Pearce Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 38
Jonathan Foley Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 38
Joe Foley Cat 3/4 Men 27 / 38
Dave Vannier Masters 35+ 3/4 16 / 23

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Darren Biggs Cat 3/4 Men 25 / 40
Matthew Donahue Cat 3/4 Men 33 / 40
Marc Gwadz Masters 35+/45+ 123 5 / 28
Christopher Clarke Masters 35+/45+ 123 19 / 28
Mark Drajem Masters 35+ 3/4 17 / 37
Michael Mathias Masters 35+ 3/4 27 / 37
Jonathan Foley Cat 4 Men 13 / 53

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Marc Gwadz Masters 35+ 123 4 / 26
Christopher Clarke Masters 35+ 123 8 / 26
Matthew Donahue Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 53
Darren Biggs Cat 3/4 Men 35 / 53
Raul Rojas Masters 35+ 3/4 16 / 60
Joel Gwadz Masters 35+ 3/4 23 / 60
Mark Drajem Masters 35+ 3/4 25 / 60

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2008)

Jonathan Foley B Men (3/4) 23 / 25

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Marc Gwadz Elite Masters 52 Starters 17 / 48
Raul Rojas B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 33 / 83
Michael Mathias B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 78 / 83
Michael Scardaville B Men 100 Starters 54 / 81

Rockburn Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Marc Gwadz Masters 35+ / 45+ Cat 1-2-3 5 / 11
Ilana Knopf Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 16
Mark Drajem Masters 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 Men 42 / 46
Loren Mcwethy Cat 4 Men 2 / 49
Mark Drajem Cat 4 Men 10 / 49
Dave Vannier Cat 4 Men 21 / 49
Jake Danoff Cat 4 Men 47 / 49

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Darren Biggs C Men / U19 Men 7 / 75
Christopher Clarke B Master Men / 55+ 12 / 46
Mark Drajem B Master Men / 55+ 32 / 46
Marc Gwadz Elite Masters 35+/45+ 13 / 32

2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)

Loren Mcwethy Men Category 4 (c) 12 / 47
Jake Danoff Men Category 4 (c) 25 / 47
Marc Gwadz Masters 35+ And 45+ Cat 1-3 (elite Masters) 8 / 19
Christopher Clarke Masters 35+ And 45+ Cat 1-3 (elite Masters) 12 / 19

Augusta Cross Week Three (Nov 18 2007)

Jonathan Foley Cat 4 1 / 16

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Mark Drajem 4 Men 65 27 / 62

Race Pace CX (Nov 11 2007)

Jake Danoff Men Cat4 54 star 19 / 43
Marc Gwadz Master Men Cat1/2/3 14 star 2 / 11
Christopher Clarke Master Men Cat1/2/3 14 star 8 / 11

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2007)

Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4 15 / 23
Matthew Donahue Men Cat3/4 17 / 23
Marc Gwadz Master Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 10
Mark Drajem Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 22 / 32
Darren Biggs Men Cat4 3 / 55
Jake Danoff Men Cat4 32 / 55

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Jonathan Foley Men Cat4 53 starters 15 / 48
Marc Gwadz Master Men Cat1/2/3 18 starters 7 / 18
Christopher Clarke Master Men Cat1/2/3 18 starters 14 / 18

DCCX (Oct 28 2007)

Langston Clarke MABRA Juniors (U18) 2 / 2
Michael Pearce Cat 4 12 / 68
Jonathan Wheaton Cat 4 37 / 68
Jake Danoff Cat 4 38 / 68
Marc Gwadz Master Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 45
Christopher Clarke Master Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 45
Mark Drajem Master Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 45
Joel Gwadz Master Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 45
Tom Vaughn Master Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 45
Dietrich Wiegmann Master Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 45
Matthew Donahue Men Cat3/4 10 / 32
Darren Biggs Men Cat3/4 19 / 32
Michael Scardaville Men Cat3/4 28 / 32

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Marc Gwadz Elite Masters 61 starters 23 / 49
Dave Vannier C Men 82 starters 32 / 65

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 13 2007)

Jonathan Foley MEN C 5 / 31

MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)

Darren Biggs Men Cat4 62 starters 4 / 62
Marc Gwadz Men Cat1/2/3 36 starters 10 / 36
Christopher Clarke Men Cat1/2/3 36 starters 23 / 36

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Jake Danoff Junior 17-18 5 starters 4 / 5
Michael Scardaville Cat 3/4 Men 52 starters 24 / 49
Matthew Donahue Cat 3/4 Men 52 starters 25 / 49
Joe Foley Cat 3/4 Men 52 starters 42 / 49
Dave Vannier Masters 3/4 69 starters 34 / 65
Joel Gwadz Masters 3/4 69 starters 48 / 65
Marc Gwadz Elite Men (combined) 50 starters 26 / 49
Christopher Clarke Elite Men (combined) 50 starters 39 / 49
Ilana Knopf Cat 3/4 Women 25 starters 9 / 25
Jonathan Foley Cat 4 Men 28 / 83
Jonathan Wheaton Cat 4 Men 32 / 83

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Jake Danoff Category: MABRA Juniors (U18) 5 3 / 5
Michael Scardaville Category Men 3/4 67 27 / 62
Tris Newbury Category: Women 3/4 27 17 / 25
Marc Gwadz Category: 35+/ Men 1/2/3 25 7 / 23
Christopher Clarke Category: 35+/ Men 1/2/3 25 17 / 23
Joel Gwadz Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 49 / 83
Mark Drajem Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 81 / 83
Loren Mcwethy Category: Men 4 100 33 / 87
Jonathan Foley Category: Men 4 100 50 / 87

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Evan Ellicott Men B u35 172 Starters 10 / 147
Matthew Donahue Men B u35 172 Starters 92 / 147
Michael Scardaville Men B u35 172 Starters 112 / 147

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Marc Gwadz Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 48 / 128

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Dave Vannier Category: B Masters/55+ 42 Starters 32 / 42
Matthew Donahue Category: C Men starters 60 1 / 60
Evan Ellicott Category: B Men starters 46 2 / 46
Michael Scardaville Category: B Men starters 46 34 / 46
Christopher Clarke Category: starters 56 33 / 56
Marc Gwadz Category: starters 56 36 / 56
Joel Gwadz Category: starters 56 50 / 56

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Matthew Donahue Category: B Men 89 59 / 71

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2006)

Tris Newbury B Women 10 / 11
Evan Ellicott B Men 1 / 30
Joe Foley B Men 14 / 30
Mike Scardaville B Men 18 / 30
Marc Gwadz Masters 35/45+ 17 / 34
Joel Gwadz Masters 35/45+ 30 / 34
Matthew Donahue C Men 12 / 52

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Evan Ellicott Category:B Men 4 / 90

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Evan Ellicott MEN B 40 racers 3 / 40

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 7 2006)

Marc Gwadz Masters 35+/45+ 13 / 40
Matthew Donahue Men's - C 4 / 42
Evan Ellicott Men's - B 2 / 43

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Marc Gwadz Category: Master 35+ 17 / 55
Christopher Clarke Category: Master 35+ 25 / 55
Joel Gwadz Category: Master 35+ 41 / 55
Matthew Donahue Category: C Men 5 / 63
Dave Vannier Category: C Men 17 / 63
Michael Scardaville Category: B Men 41 / 59
Tris Newbury Category: B Women 8 / 13

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Christopher Clarke Masters 35+/45+ 32 / 56
Joel Gwadz Masters 35+/45+ 41 / 56
Tris Newbury Women's B 13 / 18
Michael Scardaville Men's B 52 / 77
Dave Vannier Men's C 14 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Raul Rojas 91
Albert Greene 85
Ron Edwards 63
Michael Scardaville 62
John Rogers 61
Marc Gwadz 59
Corey Twyman 43
Matthew Conte 40
Brian Poochigian 40
Jonathan Seibold 40
Brian Schmierer 38
Matthew Donahue 34
Ilana Knopf 31
Brian Dalton 25
Joel Gwadz 23
Kelly Gray 23
Thomas Carter 21
Asa Rogers 20
Mike Trumpfheller 19
Todd Keller 18
Mark Drajem 17
Chris Danaceau 15
Matthew Even 15
Michael Mathias 14
Darren Biggs 14
Chris James 14
William Sanders 13
James Earl 13
Dave Vannier 10
Kate Schrock 10
Jed Dinger 9
Tyler Newby 9
Mark Plotz 8
Mike Smart 8
Colin Hughes 5
Matthew Merkel 5
Michael Pearce 5
Alex Ebright 4
Brown Sharp ii 4
David Connolly 4
Brian Poore 3
Michael Tabasko 3
Mark Wigfield 3
Joe Foley 2
Kevin Stapleton 2
Tom Vaughn 2
Jonathan Foley 2
Dean Gwadz 2
Parker Crowe 2
Scott Fulton 2
Chris Nekarda 2
Michael Donovan 1
Michael Smart 1
John Dinger 1
Daniel Schep 1
Kevin Green 1
Davie Connolly 1
Gram Smith 1
Batbayar Batchulum 1
Kate Schroch 1
Rachel Faulise 1
Brian Decicco 1
Batbayar Batchuluun 1
Brennan Sharp 1
James Studebaker 1
Michael Pearle 1
Tyler Hunter 1
Mark Drajen 1
Michael Klasmeier 1
Mike Scardaville 1
Greg Marini 1
Tris Newbury 1
John Maisto 1
Andrew Wulfkuhle 1
Kristopher Auer 1