Log In

Team Overview: Bike Rack Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Lloyd Greenberg Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 14
Natalie Chwalisz Women Cat 4 2 / 18
Natasha Calderwood Women Cat 3 1 / 10
Timothy Parker Men Cat 4 16 / 64
Adrian Pavia Men Cat 4 23 / 64
Brandon Cogswell Men Cat 4 37 / 64
Michael Mccarraher Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 41

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Natasha Calderwood Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 12
Amanda Gravenhorst Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 11 / 12
Timothy Parker Men Cat 4 2 / 62
Adrian Pavia Men Cat 4 9 / 62
Paul Hunt Men Cat 4 53 / 62
Annemarie Mountjoy Women Cat4/5 Senior 36 / 37

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Natasha Calderwood Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 11 / 14
Amanda Gravenhorst Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 12 / 14
Adrian Pavia Men Cat 4 17 / 47
Timothy Parker Men Cat 4 25 / 47
Paul Hunt Men Cat 4 35 / 47
Annemarie Mountjoy Women Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 15

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Lloyd Greenberg Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 15
Natasha Calderwood Women Cat 3 1 / 9
Amanda Gravenhorst Women Cat 3 2 / 9

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Adrian Pavia Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 20
Dan Henry Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 23

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Natasha Calderwood Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Amanda Gravenhorst Women Cat 3 3 / 9

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 27 2018)

Timothy Parker Men Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 28
Brandon Cogswell Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 16
Dan Henry Men Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 13
Amanda Gravenhorst Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Timothy Parker Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 28
Michael Mccarraher Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 28

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Michael Mccarraher Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 73
Lloyd Greenberg Men Masters 60+ 41 / 20
Rose Byler Women Open Cat4/5 14 / 52
April Williamson Women Open Cat4/5 30 / 52
Vanessa Gonzalez Women Open Cat4/5 103 / 52
Amanda Gravenhorst Women Open Cat2/3 17 / 33
Landon Short Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 123
Adrian Pavia Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 123
Timothy Parker Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 123
Paul Hunt Men Open Cat4/5 71 / 123

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Landon Short Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 139
Adrian Pavia Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 139
Michael Mccarraher Men Open Cat4/5 50 / 139
Brandon Cogswell Men Open Cat4/5 69 / 139
Paul Hunt Men Open Cat4/5 80 / 139
Lloyd Greenberg Men Masters 60+ 16 / 21
Kelley Macewen Women Open Cat4/5 35 / 52
Amanda Gravenhorst Women Open Cat2/3 19 / 36
Natasha Calderwood Women Open Cat2/3 20 / 36

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Natasha Calderwood Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Amanda Gravenhorst Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Adrian Pavia Men Cat 4 23 / 41
Natalie Chwalisz Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 15
Annemarie Mountjoy Women Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 15
Timothy Parker Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 36
Michael Mccarraher Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 36

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Brandon Cogswell Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 9

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Natasha Calderwood Women Open Cat2/3 20 / 32
Adrian Pavia Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 105
Carl Bevard Men Open Cat4/5 22 / 105
Jonathan Carney Men Open Cat2/3 26 / 71
Robert Caudill Men Open Cat2/3 46 / 71
Jason Cooper Men Open Cat2/3 49 / 71

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Adrian Pavia Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 135
Landon Short Men Open Cat4/5 61 / 135
Matthew Huisman Men Open Cat4/5 68 / 135
Jonathan Carney Men Open Cat2/3 46 / 86
Jason Cooper Men Open Cat2/3 171 / 86

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Natalie Chwalisz Women Open Singlespeed 8 / 11
Natalie Chwalisz Women Cat 4 7 / 23
Rachel Grandpre Women Cat 4 20 / 23
Natasha Calderwood Women Cat 3 1 / 12
Amanda Gravenhorst Women Cat 3 4 / 12
Adrian Pavia Men Cat 4 22 / 68
Landon Short Men Cat 4 51 / 68
Claudia Gutierrez Women Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 30
Katherine Lannigan Women Cat4/5 Senior 22 / 30
Vanessa Gonzalez Women Cat4/5 Senior 28 / 30
Annemarie Mountjoy Women Cat4/5 Senior 29 / 30
Kelley Macewen Women Cat4/5 Senior 30 / 30
Francisco Hazera Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 60

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Adrian Pavia Men Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 44
Amanda Gravenhorst Women Cat 3 3 / 5

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Jonathan Carney Men Cat3 Open 19 / 39

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Natasha Calderwood Women 3 Cat 1 / 4
Carl Bevard Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 27

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 8 2018)

Leo Singer Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Jonathan Carney Men Open Cat3 1 / 20

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Jason Cooper Men Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 52
Matthew Huisman Men Cat4/5 Senior 26 / 52
Paul Hunt Men Cat4/5 Senior 41 / 52
Stefan Gissler Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 21
Ken Ray Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 21
Brandon Cogswell Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 21
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 31
Dan Henry Men Cat3/4 3/4 16 / 31
Sarah Sladen Women Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 17
Rachel Grandpre Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 20
Katherine Lannigan Women Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 20
Vanessa Gonzalez Women Cat4/5 Senior 19 / 20

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Lloyd Greenberg Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 13
Maureen Boyle Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 3 6 / 12
Natasha Calderwood Women Cat 3 8 / 12
Ken Ray Men Cat 4 4 / 62
Jason Cooper Men Cat 4 7 / 62
Landon Short Men Cat 4 28 / 62
Paul Hunt Men Cat 4 43 / 62
Brandon Cogswell Men Cat 4 45 / 62
Stefan Gissler Men Cat 3 2 / 33
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Elliott Cheresh Men Cat 3 27 / 33
Bilal Zia Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 12 / 67
Michael Mccarraher Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 67
Amanda Gravenhorst Women Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 41
Kelley Macewen Women Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 41
Rachel Grandpre Women Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 41
Katherine Lannigan Women Cat4/5 Senior 29 / 41
Vanessa Gonzalez Women Cat4/5 Senior 37 / 41
Michael Mccarraher Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 55

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Jason Cooper Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 14
Jason Cooper Men Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 22
Stefan Gissler Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 19
Bilal Zia Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 19
Rachel Grandpre Women Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 9
Sarah Sladen Women Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 9
Natasha Calderwood Women Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 9
Maureen Boyle Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 8

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Amanda Gravenhorst Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Natasha Calderwood Women Cat 3 3 / 10
Jason Cooper Men Cat 4 6 / 43
Patrick Dennis Men Cat 4 33 / 43
Matthew Huisman Men Cat 4 42 / 43
Bilal Zia Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 5 / 32

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Stefan Gissler Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 14
Ken Ray Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 14
Amanda Gravenhorst Women Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 9
Maureen Boyle Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 9
Rachel Grandpre Women Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 9

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Natasha Calderwood Women Cat 4 2 / 18
April Williamson Women Cat 4 9 / 18
Maureen Boyle Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Jason Cooper Men Cat 4 7 / 42
Landon Short Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Stefan Gissler Men Cat 3 4 / 22
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Amanda Gravenhorst Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 11
Maureen Boyle Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 11
Rachel Grandpre Women Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 11

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Paul Hunt Men Cat4/5 Senior 20 / 28
Ken Ray Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 16
Jason Cooper Men Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 19
Kelley Macewen Women Cat3/4 3/4 13 / 15
Amanda Gravenhorst Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 20
Maureen Boyle Women Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 20
Walker Wilkson Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 29

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Lloyd Greenberg Men Masters 60+ 60+ 16 / 16
Maureen Boyle Women Cat 4 5 / 17
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 3 4 / 9
Jason Cooper Men Cat 4 1 / 48
Ken Ray Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Brandon Cogswell Men Cat 4 21 / 48
Patrick Dennis Men Cat 4 36 / 48
Stefan Gissler Men Cat 3 8 / 21
Bilal Zia Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 65
Natasha Calderwood Women Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 19
Maureen Boyle Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 19
Amanda Gravenhorst Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 19
Rachel Grandpre Women Cat4/5 Senior 13 / 19
Leo Singer Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 32

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

April Williamson Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Cat 4 3 / 33
Jason Cooper Men Cat 4 9 / 33
Patrick Dennis Men Cat 4 25 / 33
Dan Henry Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Bilal Zia Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 4 / 35
Natasha Calderwood Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 12
Erica Blom Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 12
Maureen Boyle Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 12
Vanessa Gonzalez Women Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 12

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Elliott Cheresh Men Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 48
Robert Caudill Men Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 48
Jason Cooper Men Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 48
Landon Short Men Cat4/5 Senior 21 / 48
Matthew Huisman Men Cat4/5 Senior 27 / 48
Paul Hunt Men Cat4/5 Senior 33 / 48
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Cat4/5 Senior 46 / 48
Stefan Gissler Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 27
Ken Ray Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 27
Bilal Zia Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 23 / 27
Natasha Calderwood Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 18
Maureen Boyle Women Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 18
Michael Mccarraher Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 54
Leo Singer Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 54

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Dan Henry Cat 3 Men 14 / 44
Stefan Gissler Cat 3 Men 22 / 44

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2017)

Stefan Gissler Cat 3 Men 16 / 46
Dan Henry Cat 3 Men 46 / 46

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Maureen Boyle Women Open Singlespeed 9 / 10
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Open Singlespeed 20 / 57
Lloyd Greenberg Men Masters 60+ 60+ 14 / 19
Amanda Gravenhorst Women Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 36
Natasha Calderwood Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 36
Maureen Boyle Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 36
Kelley Macewen Women Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 36
Erica Blom Women Cat4/5 Senior 17 / 36
Rachel Grandpre Women Cat4/5 Senior 22 / 36
Vanessa Gonzalez Women Cat4/5 Senior 34 / 36
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 3 18 / 22
Ken Ray Men Cat 4 13 / 71
Paul Hunt Men Cat 4 50 / 71
Landon Short Men Cat 4 51 / 71
Andrew Reiter Men Cat 4 68 / 71
Dan Henry Men Cat2/3 Senior 19 / 55
Stefan Gissler Men Cat2/3 Senior 27 / 55
Bilal Zia Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 1 / 72
Justin Badlam Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 76
Leo Singer Men Cat 5 Senior 75 / 76

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Lloyd Greenberg Men Masters 60+ 60+ 15 / 21
Amanda Gravenhorst Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 40
Maureen Boyle Women Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 40
April Williamson Women Cat4/5 Senior 17 / 40
Molly Mccoy Women Cat4/5 Senior 23 / 40
Vanessa Gonzalez Women Cat4/5 Senior 39 / 40
Natalie Chwalisz Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Natasha Calderwood Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 3 17 / 22
Ken Ray Men Cat 4 11 / 80
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Cat 4 17 / 80
Jason Cooper Men Cat 4 19 / 80
Landon Short Men Cat 4 33 / 80
Brandon Cogswell Men Cat 4 59 / 80
Paul Hunt Men Cat 4 62 / 80
Andrew Reiter Men Cat 4 75 / 80
Stefan Gissler Men Cat2/3 Senior 21 / 54
Dan Henry Men Cat2/3 Senior 54 / 54
Bilal Zia Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 82
Walker Wilkson Men Cat 5 Senior 80 / 95

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Natasha Calderwood Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Maureen Boyle Women Cat 4 12 / 18
Patrick Dennis Men Cat 4 49 / 61
Elliott Cheresh Men Cat 4 55 / 61
Bilal Zia Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 70
Michael Mccarraher Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 50
Leo Singer Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 50

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Robert Caudill Men Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 28
Jason Cooper Men Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 28
Stefan Gissler Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 22
Bilal Zia Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 22
Andrew Reiter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 22
Natasha Calderwood Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 10
Katherine Lannigan Women Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 10
Vanessa Gonzalez Women Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Natasha Calderwood Women Open Cat4/5 9 / 26
Maureen Boyle Women Open Cat4/5 15 / 26
Kelley Macewen Women Open Cat4/5 20 / 26
Dan Henry Men Open Cat4 1 / 65
Jason Cooper Men Open Cat4 8 / 65
Elliott Cheresh Men Open Cat4 16 / 65
Matthew Huisman Men Open Cat4 42 / 65
Patrick Dennis Men Open Cat4 50 / 65
Paul Hunt Men Open Cat4 54 / 65
Landon Short Men Open Cat4 57 / 65
Bilal Zia Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 54

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Benjamin Neumeyer Men Open Singlespee 10 / 39
Maureen Boyle Women Open Cat4/5 14 / 29
Stefan Gissler Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 60
Dan Henry Men Open Cat4 1 / 75
Jason Cooper Men Open Cat4 5 / 75
Elliott Cheresh Men Open Cat4 7 / 75
Ken Ray Men Open Cat4 29 / 75
Landon Short Men Open Cat4 46 / 75
Matthew Huisman Men Open Cat4 49 / 75
Patrick Dennis Men Open Cat4 54 / 75
Leo Singer Men Open Cat5 42 / 58

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Natalie Chwalisz Women Open Singlespeed 8 / 12
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Open Singlespeed 13 / 33
Lloyd Greenberg Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 15
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Natalie Chwalisz Women Cat 4 16 / 19
Dan Henry Men Cat 4 2 / 73
Robert Caudill Men Cat 4 5 / 73
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Cat 4 6 / 73
Elliott Cheresh Men Cat 4 11 / 73
Jason Cooper Men Cat 4 13 / 73
Ken Ray Men Cat 4 34 / 73
Landon Short Men Cat 4 37 / 73
Patrick Dennis Men Cat 4 43 / 73
Matthew Huisman Men Cat 4 53 / 73
Paul Hunt Men Cat 4 54 / 73
Andrew Reiter Men Cat 4 64 / 73
Stefan Gissler Men Cat 3 6 / 32
Bilal Zia Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 90
David Fischer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 38 / 90
Kelley Macewen Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 40
Maureen Boyle Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 40
Katherine Lannigan Women Cat4/5 Senior 34 / 40
Vanessa Gonzalez Women Cat4/5 Senior 39 / 40

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Jason Cooper Men Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 61
Landon Short Men Cat4/5 Senior 25 / 61
Elliott Cheresh Men Cat4/5 Senior 26 / 61
Patrick Dennis Men Cat4/5 Senior 39 / 61
Matthew Huisman Men Cat4/5 Senior 45 / 61
Paul Hunt Men Cat4/5 Senior 49 / 61
David Fischer Men Cat4/5 Senior 57 / 61
Stefan Gissler Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 23
Brandon Cogswell Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 23 / 23
Robert Caudill Men Cat3/4 3/4 24 / 32
Sarah Sladen Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 24
Maureen Boyle Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 24
Kelley Macewen Women Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 24
Vanessa Gonzalez Women Cat4/5 Senior 22 / 24

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 17 2017)

Benjamin Neumeyer Men Open Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Sarah Sladen Women Open Cat 3/4 3 / 6

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Jason Cooper Men Cat4/5 Senior 19 / 42
Patrick Dennis Men Cat4/5 Senior 28 / 42
Bilal Zia Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 19
Maureen Boyle Women Cat4/5 Senior 16 / 18

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Elliott Cheresh Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 105
Jason Cooper Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 105
Patrick Dennis Men Open Cat4/5 82 / 105

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Benjamin Neumeyer Open Singlespeed 6 / 37
Dan Henry Men Cat4/5 Novice 4 / 72
Elliott Cheresh Men Cat4/5 Novice 10 / 72
Jason Cooper Men Cat4/5 Novice 14 / 72
Landon Short Men Cat4/5 Novice 34 / 72
Ken Ray Men Cat4/5 Novice 37 / 72
Patrick Dennis Men Cat4/5 Novice 57 / 72
David Fischer Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 24 / 44
Andrew Reiter Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 39 / 44
Stefan Gissler Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 9 / 27
April Williamson Women Cat 4 Beginner 18 / 29

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Benjamin Neumeyer Open Singlespeed 11 / 44
Sarah Sladen Women Cat3/4 B 15 / 29
Stefan Gissler Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 3 / 110
Natalie Chwalisz Women Cat 4 Beginner 2 / 27
Ken Ray Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 58
Michael Mccarraher Men Cat 5 Beginner 29 / 58

Bike Doctor CX at The Red Shedman Brewery (Dec 3 2016)

Jason Cooper Men Cat 4/5 5 / 47
Elliott Cheresh Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Landon Short Men Cat 4/5 16 / 47
David Fischer Men Cat 4/5 47 / 47
Kelley Macewen Women Cat 4 - Beginners 9 / 16
Michelle Cleveland Women Cat 4 - Beginners 14 / 16

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Jason Cooper Men Cat4/5 Novice 9 / 25

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Natalie Chwalisz Women Cat 4 20 / 38

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Benjamin Neumeyer Men Cat3/4 B 11 / 25

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Jason Cooper Men Cat4/5 Novice 7 / 45
Elliott Cheresh Men Cat4/5 Novice 9 / 45
Andrew Reiter Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 22 / 24
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 8 / 16

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Stefan Gissler Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 90
David Fischer Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 90

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Jason Cooper Men Novice Cat4/5 6 / 37
Patrick Dennis Men Novice Cat4/5 34 / 37
Kelley Macewen Women Beginner Cat 4 10 / 10

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Benjamin Neumeyer Men B Cat3/4 10 / 45
Annemarie Mountjoy Women Beginner Cat 4 24 / 24
Lloyd Greenberg Men Master 55+ 55+ 27 / 34
Jason Cooper Men Single-Speed Open Open 11 / 26
Landon Short Men Single-Speed Open Open 18 / 26
Ed Dunne Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 17
Stefan Gissler Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 91
Bilal Zia Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 39 / 91

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Natasha Calderwood Women Beginner Cat 4 14 / 20
Annemarie Mountjoy Women Beginner Cat 4 20 / 20
David Fischer Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 82

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Elliott Cheresh Men Novice Cat4/5 2 / 43
Jason Cooper Men Novice Cat4/5 4 / 43
Bilal Zia Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 29
Andrew Reiter Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 29
Sarah Sladen Women Beginner Cat 4 2 / 20
Natasha Calderwood Women Beginner Cat 4 16 / 20

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Andrew Reiter Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 97 / 110
Natalie Chwalisz Women Cat 3/4 31 / 43
Kelley Macewen Women Cat 3/4 34 / 43
Sarah Sladen Women Cat 4 4 / 40
Katherine Lannigan Women Cat 4 26 / 40
Vanessa Gonzalez Women Cat 4 38 / 40
Matthew Ficke Men Single Speed Open 29 / 57
Ed Dunne Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Lloyd Greenberg Men Masters 55+ 27 / 31
Stefan Gissler Men Cat 5 1 / 73
Landon Short Men Cat 5 25 / 73
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Cat 3/4 40 / 88
Elliott Cheresh Men Cat 3/4 48 / 88
Jason Cooper Men Cat 3/4 52 / 88
Matthew Ficke Men Cat 3/4 57 / 88
Patrick Dennis Men Cat 3/4 78 / 88
David Fischer Men Cat 3/4 88 / 88

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Ed Dunne Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Cat 3/4 23 / 97
Jason Cooper Men Cat 3/4 77 / 97

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Sarah Sladen Women Beginner Cat 4 5 / 28
Katherine Lannigan Women Beginner Cat 4 27 / 28
Vanessa Gonzalez Women Beginner Cat 4 28 / 28
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Single-Speed Open Open 26 / 29
Ed Dunne Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 14

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Bilal Zia Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 22
Brandon Cogswell Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 22
Andrew Reiter Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 22
Natasha Calderwood Women Beginner Cat 4 6 / 9

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Sarah Sladen Women Open Cat3/4 31 / 46
Annemarie Mountjoy Women Open Cat3/4 46 / 46
Matthew Ficke Men Open Cat3/4 78 / 82
Elliott Cheresh Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 87
Dan Henry Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 87
Matthew Huisman Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 87
Patrick Dennis Men Open Cat4/5 54 / 87
Ed Dunne Men Masters 35+ 32 / 51

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Ellen Tarquinio Women Open Cat3/4 16 / 56
Sarah Sladen Women Open Cat3/4 24 / 56
Priscilla Magee Women Open Cat3/4 50 / 56
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Open Cat3/4 45 / 78
Matthew Ficke Men Open Cat3/4 54 / 78
Dan Henry Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 117
Elliott Cheresh Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 117
Stefan Gissler Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 117
Jason Cooper Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 117
David Fischer Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 117
Ken Ray Men Open Cat4/5 50 / 117
Landon Short Men Open Cat4/5 75 / 117
Patrick Dennis Men Open Cat4/5 80 / 117

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Benjamin Neumeyer Men B Cat3/4 17 / 80
Elliott Cheresh Men B Cat3/4 30 / 80
Jason Cooper Men B Cat3/4 40 / 80
David Fischer Men B Cat3/4 49 / 80
Patrick Dennis Men B Cat3/4 69 / 80
Sarah Sladen Women Beginner Cat 4 4 / 28
Natalie Chwalisz Women Beginner Cat 4 7 / 28
Kelley Macewen Women Beginner Cat 4 15 / 28
Jenna Golan Women Beginner Cat 4 25 / 28
Stefan Gissler Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 73
Landon Short Men Beginner Cat 5 36 / 73
Ken Ray Men Beginner Cat 5 71 / 73
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Single-Speed Open Open 10 / 25
Matthew Ficke Men Single-Speed Open Open 23 / 25
Bilal Zia Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 99 / 102

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

Elliott Cheresh Men Cat 4/5 5 / 81
Jason Cooper Men Cat 4/5 26 / 81
Patrick Dennis Men Cat 4/5 36 / 81

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Matthew Ficke Men Singlespeed Open Open 13 / 17
Stefan Gissler Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 40
Dan Henry Men Novice Cat4/5 2 / 62
Jason Cooper Men Novice Cat4/5 14 / 62
Elliott Cheresh Men Novice Cat4/5 31 / 62
Matthew Ficke Men Novice Cat4/5 38 / 62
Patrick Dennis Men Novice Cat4/5 50 / 62
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Intermediate Cat3/4 12 / 29
David Fischer Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 33
Andrew Reiter Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 33
Sarah Sladen Women Beginner Cat 4 4 / 22
Michelle Cleveland Women Beginner Cat 4 12 / 22
Kelley Macewen Women Beginner Cat 4 17 / 22
Priscilla Magee Women Beginner Cat 4 19 / 22

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Ken Ray Men Beginner Cat 5 11 / 29
Elliott Cheresh Men Novice Cat4/5 2 / 29
Jason Cooper Men Novice Cat4/5 11 / 29
David Fischer Men Novice Cat4/5 19 / 29
Patrick Dennis Men Novice Cat4/5 26 / 29
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Intermediate Cat3/4 5 / 16
Andrew Reiter Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 21
Sarah Sladen Women Beginner Cat 4 3 / 11

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 10 2016)

Kelley Macewen Women CAT 4 11 / 17

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

Beth Durman Women Cat 3/4 8 / 14
Brandon Cogswell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 49
Jason Cooper Men Cat 4/5 22 / 64

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Brandon Cogswell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 75
Beth Durman Women Cat 3/4 17 / 23
Jason Cooper Men Cat 4/5 29 / 90
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Cat 3/4 19 / 39
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 3/4 23 / 39

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Brandon Cogswell Master Men 35+ B 16 / 34

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Beth Durman Intermediate Women 6 / 8
Benjamin Neumeyer Intermediate Men 7 / 23
Lloyd Greenberg Master Men 55+ 19 / 24
Brandon Cogswell Master Men 35+ B 13 / 20

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Bilal Zia Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Brandon Cogswell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Jason Cooper Men Cat 4/5 22 / 62
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Cat 3/4 9 / 13

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Beth Durman Elite Women 15 / 16
Michelle Cleveland Beginner Women 17 / 35
Brandon Cogswell Master Men 35+ B 31 / 69
Benjamin Neumeyer Beginner Men 2 / 100
Jason Cooper Beginner Men 29 / 100

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Jason Cooper Men Cat 4/5 23 / 46

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Michelle Cleveland Beginner Women 9 / 23
Tyler Chapman Master Men 35+ B 31 / 71
Tyler Chapman Beginner Men 4 / 70

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Tyler Chapman Beginner Men 2 / 68
Jason Cooper Beginner Men 24 / 68
April Williamson Beginner Women 5 / 14
Lloyd Greenberg Masters 55+ 26 / 29
Brandon Cogswell 3/4 Men 35+ 18 / 34

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Benjamin Neumeyer Beginner Men 8 / 120
Jason Cooper Beginner Men 101 / 120
Benjamin Neumeyer Men 3/4 54 / 69

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Michelle Cleveland Beginner Women 8 / 28
Tyler Chapman Masters Men 3/4 35+ 12 / 86
Brandon Cogswell Masters Men 3/4 35+ 39 / 86
Tyler Chapman Beginner Men 3 / 125
Benjamin Neumeyer Beginner Men 13 / 125
Jason Cooper Beginner Men 28 / 125

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Benjamin Neumeyer Men 3/4 31 / 47
Michelle Cleveland Beginner Women 12 / 33

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 4 (Oct 18 2015)

Tyler Chapman Master Men A 30-39 years 20 / 27

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Bilal Zia Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 7 / 24
Jason Cooper Men Beginner Cat4/5 12 / 31

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Tyler Chapman Men 35+ 56 / 62
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Cat 4/5 14 / 102
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 3/4 65 / 84

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Chris Shybut Men Cat 4/5 20 / 107
Jason Cooper Men Cat 4/5 49 / 107
Tyler Chapman Men 35+ 58 / 73
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 3/4 73 / 98

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Michelle Cleveland Women B Cat3/4 30 / 32
Beth Durman Women Elite Cat1/2/3 11 / 11
Andrew Titmus Men B Cat3/4 31 / 61
Michelle Cleveland Women Beginner Cat 4 11 / 26
Anderson Shepard Men Elite Cat1/2/3 22 / 26
Jason Cooper Men Beginner Cat4/5 47 / 114

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Bilal Zia Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 33
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Cat 4/5 2 / 66
Jason Cooper Men Cat 4/5 29 / 66
Michelle Cleveland Women Cat 4 12 / 16

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

Brandon Cogswell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Bilal Zia Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Michelle Cleveland Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Erica Blom Women Cat 4 19 / 20
Benjamin Neumeyer Men Cat 4/5 7 / 52
Chris Shybut Men Cat 4/5 9 / 52
Beth Durman Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 12 2015)

Beth Durman Women 3-4 9 / 10

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 18 2015)

Anderson Shepard Men Cat P/1/2 22 / 26
Liz Whiteley Women Cat P/1/2 12 / 14

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Anderson Shepard Men Elite Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Beth Durman Women Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Michelle Cleveland Women Cat 4 9 / 16
Bilal Zia Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Brandon Cogswell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 27
Liz Whiteley Women Elite Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 3/4 2 / 21

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Bilal Zia Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 23 / 71
Brandon Cogswell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 27 / 71
Beth Durman Women Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 94
Chris Shybut Men Cat 4/5 31 / 94
Lloyd Greenberg Men Masters 55+ 20 / 23
Erica Blom Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Liz Whiteley Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 3/4 1 / 38

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Beth Durman Women 3/4 7 / 10
Liz Whiteley Women 1/2/3 2 / 6
Anderson Shepard Men 3/4 1 / 17

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Anderson Shepard Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
April Williamson Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Beth Durman Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Liz Whiteley Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Brandon Cogswell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 33

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 23 2014)

Beth Durman Women Masters 35+ 4 / 6

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Brandon Cogswell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 34
Matthew Irwin Men Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Lloyd Greenberg Men Masters 55+ 17 / 21
Liz Whiteley Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 3/4 3 / 24

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Liz Whiteley Women Cat 3/4 1 / 23
April Williamson Women Cat 4 9 / 28
Bilal Zia Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 33 / 75
Brandon Cogswell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 46 / 75
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 3/4 2 / 39

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Brandon Cogswell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 47 / 79
Bilal Zia Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 76 / 79
Beth Durman Women Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 3/4 1 / 46

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Bilal Zia Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 33 / 76
Brandon Cogswell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 43 / 76
Beth Durman Women Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Michelle Cleveland Women Cat 4 16 / 24
Tyler Chapman Men cat 4/5 15 / 84
Liz Whiteley Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 3/4 3 / 40
Andrew Titmus Men Cat 3/4 31 / 40

Biketoberfest (Nov 1 2014)

Beth Durman Women Cat 3/4 5 / 6
Bilal Zia Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 29
Liz Whiteley Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 3/4 2 / 13

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

April Williamson Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Michelle Cleveland Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Liz Whiteley Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 3/4 2 / 21

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Bilal Zia Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 87
Beth Durman Women Cat 4 2 / 31
April Williamson Women Cat 4 13 / 31
Allison Herren Women Cat 4 14 / 31
Sam Khazai Men Cat 4/5 6 / 104
Andrew Titmus Men Cat 4/5 28 / 104
Liz Whiteley Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 3/4 8 / 69
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 3/4 50 / 69

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Beth Durman Women Cat 4 2 / 36
Allison Herren Women Cat 4 24 / 36
Bilal Zia Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 64
Sam Khazai Men Cat 4/5 6 / 112
Andrew Titmus Men Cat 4/5 30 / 112
Matthew Irwin Men Cat 4/5 36 / 112
Chris Shybut Men Cat 4/5 50 / 112
Stephen Pepe Men Cat 4/5 74 / 112
Liz Whiteley Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 3/4 6 / 69

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Brandon Cogswell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 36 / 65
Beth Durman Women Cat 4 4 / 20

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

Brandon Cogswell Men Cat 4/5 13 / 29

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Andrew Titmus Men Cat 4/5 42 / 102
Michelle Cleveland Women Cat 4 15 / 23
Liz Whiteley Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Liz Whiteley Women Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Beth Durman Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Bilal Zia Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 41
Michelle Cleveland Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 3/4 6 / 28

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Beth Durman Women Cat 4 4 / 24
Liz Whiteley Women Cat3/4 5 / 22
Anderson Shepard Men Cat3/4 3 / 50
Bilal Zia Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 28 / 68

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Beth Durman Women CAT 3/4 39 / 54
Bilal Zia Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 72 / 83
Anderson Shepard Men CAT 2/3/4 64 / 112

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Anderson Shepard Men Cat 3/4 14 / 32

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Beth Durman Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 40+ 2 / 2

VACX Finals (Dec 15 2013)

Beth Durman Women Cat 4 2 / 4

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Leah Nicholls Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 11

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Brandon Cogswell Men OPEN ROOKIES 9 / 49

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jason Cooper 46
Benjamin Neumeyer 35
Bilal Zia 32
Brandon Cogswell 29
Natasha Calderwood 25
Stefan Gissler 23
Beth Durman 23
Sarah Sladen 20
Patrick Dennis 19
Anderson Shepard 19
Elliott Cheresh 19
Landon Short 19
Maureen Boyle 19
Amanda Gravenhorst 18
Dan Henry 15
Ken Ray 15
Lloyd Greenberg 15
Liz Whiteley 15
Michelle Cleveland 15
Kelley Macewen 14
Tyler Chapman 14
Paul Hunt 13
Vanessa Gonzalez 12
Andrew Reiter 11
David Fischer 11
Natalie Chwalisz 11
Adrian Pavia 11
Michael Mccarraher 10
April Williamson 10
Matthew Huisman 9
Rachel Grandpre 8
Katherine Lannigan 7
Matthew Ficke 7
Timothy Parker 7
Annemarie Mountjoy 7
Leo Singer 6
Robert Caudill 5
Ed Dunne 5
Andrew Titmus 5
Erica Blom 4
Chris Shybut 4
Jonathan Carney 4
Matthew Irwin 2
Sam Khazai 2
Allison Herren 2
Priscilla Magee 2
Walker Wilkson 2
Carl Bevard 2
Rose Byler 1
Claudia Gutierrez 1
Francisco Hazera 1
Justin Badlam 1
Molly Mccoy 1
Jenna Golan 1
Ellen Tarquinio 1
Stephen Pepe 1
Leah Nicholls 1