Log In

Team Overview: ABRT

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Alex Pline Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 26 / 28
James Kline Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 59 / 60

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2018)

Alex Pline Men Master 50+ 50+ 11 / 16
Michael Thaxton Men Master 40+ 40+ 14 / 21

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Alex Pline Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 17
Michael Thaxton Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 6 / 26

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Alex Pline Men Cat 4 37 / 62
Charles Valade Men Cat 4 54 / 62

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Michael Thaxton Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 10 / 60

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Alex Pline Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 20

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 27 2018)

Christopher Kick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 12 / 24

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Alex Pline Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 10
Christopher Kick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 8 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Michael Thaxton Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 138 / 63

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Michael Thaxton Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 31 / 73

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Christopher Kick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 9 / 24

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Alex Pline Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 19
Christopher Kick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 14 / 45

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Alex Pline Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 13

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Michael Thaxton Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 3 / 36
Charles Valade Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 21 / 36

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Michael Thaxton Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 24 / 26

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Alex Pline Men Master 50+ 50+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 20
Charles Valade Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 11

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Charles Valade Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 27 / 32
Alex Pline Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 28 / 32

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Charles Valade Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 19 / 23
Dori Buckethal Women Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 10

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Dori Buckethal Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Charles Valade Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 47

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Alex Pline Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 11
Charles Valade Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 24 / 28
Dori Buckethal Women Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 15

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Michael Thaxton Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 65

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Michael Thaxton Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 45
James Kline Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 43 / 45
Jimmy Kline Men Open U19 9-18 24 / 26
Dori Buckethal Women Cat3/4 3/4 14 / 19

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 3 / 12

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Dori Buckethal Women Cat 3 2 / 14
Charles Valade Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 51 / 70

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Iain Banks Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 8
Alex Pline Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 14 / 24
Charles Valade Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 17 / 24
James Kline Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 22 / 24
Christopher Kick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 22
Dori Buckethal Women Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Charles Valade Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 48 / 54

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival presented by South Mountain Cycle and Cafe (Oct 7 2017)

James Kline 3/4/5 Men 44 / 55

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Michael Thaxton Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 77
Charles Valade Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 68 / 77

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Iain Banks Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 17 / 21

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Michael Thaxton Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 20 / 49
Charles Valade Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 37 / 49
Jimmy Kline Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 29
Dori Buckethal Women Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 19
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 7 / 11

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

James Maiden Men Open Cat4/5 109 / 114

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Charles Valade Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 33 / 40
Jimmy Kline Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 24

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Charles Valade Men Open Cat4/5 84 / 105
Charles Valade Men Masters 45+ 32 / 34

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Charles Valade Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 27 / 42

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Michael Thaxton Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 14 / 110
Charles Valade Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 88 / 110

Bike Doctor CX at The Red Shedman Brewery (Dec 3 2016)

Alex Pline Men Masters 1/2/3/4 55+ 16 / 16
James Maiden Men Cat 4/5 44 / 47
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Iain Banks Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 14 / 17
Charles Valade Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 29 / 37

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Charles Valade Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 46 / 56

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Charles Valade Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 18 / 28

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Charles Valade Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 67 / 90

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Elite Cat1/2/3 4 / 6
Charles Valade Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 29
Christopher Kick Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 16

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 10
Charles Valade Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 76 / 91

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Michael Thaxton Men Master 45+ 45+ 16 / 28
Christopher Kick Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 44 / 82
Charles Valade Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 68 / 82
James Curtin Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 75 / 82

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Elite Cat1/2/3 6 / 9
Charles Valade Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 38
Christopher Kick Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 29

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Christopher Kick Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 47 / 110
Charles Valade Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 87 / 110
Iain Banks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Charles Valade Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 72 / 93

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Charles Valade Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 70 / 92

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Alex Pline Men Master 55+ 55+ 9 / 15
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Elite Cat1/2/3 3 / 4
Joseph Sikorski Men Beginner Cat 5 25 / 26
Michael Thaxton Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 27
Charles Valade Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 27
Iain Banks Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 10
Brendan Huebner Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 16 / 18
Christopher Kick Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

James Maiden Men Masters 45+ 70 / 74
James Kline Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 22 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Dori Buckethal Women Open Cat3/4 47 / 56
Michael Thaxton Men Masters 45+ 36 / 81
James Maiden Men Masters 45+ 80 / 81

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Brendan Huebner Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 21 / 26
Michael Thaxton Men Master 45+ 45+ 32 / 32
Iain Banks Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 24
Christopher Kick Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 38 / 102
Charles Valade Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 70 / 102

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

James Maiden Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 27 / 28
Dori Buckethal Women Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Masters 45+ 2 / 7
Brendan Huebner Men Juniors 15-19 Open 11 / 12

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Charles Valade Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 40
Brendan Huebner Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 22 / 23
Christopher Kick Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 33

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Charles Valade Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 32

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

James Maiden Men CAT 4/5 82 / 84
Michael Thaxton Men Masters 45+ 30 / 47

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Charles Valade Men Cat 4/5 95 / 117
James Maiden Men Cat 4/5 99 / 117
James Maiden Men Cat 3/4 50 / 56

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Michael Thaxton Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 76 / 109

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Michael Thaxton Men Non-Championship 4049 46 / 99

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

Michael Thaxton Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 49
James Maiden Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 42 / 49
James Maiden Men Cat 4/5 56 / 64
Iain Banks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Michael Thaxton Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 75
James Maiden Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 70 / 75

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

James Maiden Men 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 21
Daniel Schutt Men Beginners Category 5 12 / 42

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Iain Banks Master Men 35+ A 5 / 10

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Michael Thaxton Master Men 35+ B 4 / 20

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

James Maiden Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 68 / 76
Daniel Schutt Men Cat 4/5 59 / 91

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

James Maiden Men Cat 4/5 49 / 62

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Patrick Gray Beginner Men 99 / 100

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

James Maiden Men Cat 4/5 46 / 46

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Michael Thaxton Masters Men 3/4 35+ 23 / 86
Christopher Kick Masters Men 3/4 35+ 59 / 86
Patrick Gray Masters Men 3/4 35+ 65 / 86

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Alex Pline Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 19 / 24
Iain Banks Men Elite Cat1/2/3 5 / 9
Iain Banks Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 8
Alex Pline Men Beginner Cat4/5 19 / 31
Patrick Gray Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 5 / 17

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

James Maiden Men Cat 4/5 96 / 102
Christopher Kick Men Cat 3/4 60 / 84

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Patrick Gray Men Cat 4/5 60 / 107
James Maiden Men Cat 4/5 98 / 107
Michael Thaxton Men Cat 3/4 53 / 98
Christopher Kick Men Cat 3/4 90 / 98

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Iain Banks Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 33
Christopher Kick Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 71
Patrick Gray Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 53 / 71

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Michael Thaxton Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 33
Christopher Kick Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Patrick Gray Men Cat 4/5 23 / 66

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

Christopher Kick Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 29
James Maiden Men Cat 4/5 47 / 52
Iain Banks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Michael Thaxton Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 32 / 52

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Ian Palmer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18
Iain Banks Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Christopher Kick Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 27

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Michael Thaxton Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 71
Iain Banks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Scott Harvey Men 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 21

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Iain Banks Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Michael Thaxton Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Scott Harvey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 33

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Iain Banks Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 34
Scott Harvey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 34

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Iain Banks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Michael Thaxton Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 75
Spencer Seibert Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 65 / 75
Matthew Albanese Men Cat 4/5 8 / 74

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Michael Thaxton Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 79
Iain Banks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Iain Banks Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 30 / 76

Biketoberfest (Nov 1 2014)

Iain Banks Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 29
Scott Harvey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Christopher Kick Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 29

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Iain Banks Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 48
Scott Harvey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 48
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 48
Christopher Kick Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 48
Richard Kennedy Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 48
Michael Wagner Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 44 / 48
Spencer Seibert Men Cat 4/5 23 / 36
George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Richard Paukstitus Men Masters 55+ 7 / 20
Bobby Phillips Men Masters 55+ 18 / 20
Steve Esmacher Men Cat 5 19 / 22

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Michael Thaxton Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 87
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 87
Patrick Gray Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 53 / 87

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Iain Banks Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 64
Brian Synowiec Men Cat 4/5 46 / 112
Patrick Gray Men Cat 4/5 105 / 112

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Iain Banks Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 65
Matthew Albanese Men Cat 4/5 3 / 75
Patrick Gray Men Cat 4/5 42 / 75

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

Iain Banks Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Scott Harvey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 33
Ian Palmer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Patrick Gray Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 52 / 74
Brian Synowiec Men Cat 4/5 101 / 102
Richard Paukstitus Men Masters 55+ 8 / 20

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Iain Banks Masters 35+ 1/2/3 71 / 115
Michael Thaxton Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 95 / 95

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Scott Harvey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Ian Palmer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 31

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Michael Thaxton Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 9 / 110
Iain Banks Masters 35+ 1/2/3 69 / 117

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Scott Harvey Men CAT 4/5 22 / 107
Christopher Kick Men CAT 4/5 44 / 107
Patrick Gray Men CAT 4/5 86 / 107

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Iain Banks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 81
Michael Thaxton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 81
Scott Harvey Men CAT 4/5 15 / 104

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Iain Banks Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Scott Harvey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Ian Palmer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 33

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Iain Banks Men 35+ Masters 39 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Michael Thaxton Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 51 / 92
Spencer Seibert Men CAT 4/5 76 / 98

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Brenton Walker Men CAT 4/5 51 / 81
Michael Thaxton Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 9 / 79
Iain Banks Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 15 / 79

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Iain Banks Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 36
Ian Palmer Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 36

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Michael Thaxton Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 19 / 91
Iain Banks Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 22 / 91
Matthew Albanese Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 37 / 91
Iain Banks Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 3 / 76
Matthew Albanese Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 12 / 76
Brenton Walker Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 40 / 76

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Richard Paukstitus Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 15
Sebastian Byers Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 19

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Michael Thaxton Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 6 / 92
Iain Banks Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 27 / 92
Richard Paukstitus Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 7 / 19
Sean Easley Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 28

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Richard Paukstitus Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 19
Richard Kennedy Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 24
Sebastian Byers Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 24
George Ganoung Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 12

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Devon Baummer Men SM 4 29 / 29

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

James Kline Men Cat3/4 Open 29 / 31
Richard Paukstitus Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 16
Iain Banks Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 32
Michael Thaxton Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 32
Matthew Albanese Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 32
Denzil Hathway Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 32
Richard Kennedy Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 32
Richard Hardart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 29
Sean Easley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 16
Iain Banks Men Cat4/5 Open 7 / 42
Nick Vita Men Cat4/5 Open 11 / 42
Brian Synowiec Men Cat4/5 Open 17 / 42
Christopher Crane Men Cat4/5 Open 22 / 42
Sebastian Byers Men Cat4/5 Open 40 / 42

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Devon Baummer Men SM 4 41 / 42

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Iain Banks Men CAT 3/4 100 / 103
Brenton Walker Men CAT 4/5 66 / 109
Matthew Albanese Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 55 / 106

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Don Salamon Men CAT 3/4 52 / 61
Matthew Albanese Men CAT 3/4 58 / 61
Iain Banks Men CAT 4/5 1 / 66
Christopher Kick Men CAT 4/5 36 / 66
Iain Banks Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 31 / 73
Christopher Kick Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 57 / 73

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Richard Paukstitus Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 13

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Richard Paukstitus Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 3 / 13

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Iain Banks 4/5 35+ 39 / 117

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Richard Paukstitus Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 20
Richard Hardart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 25

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Michael Thaxton MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 66 / 66
Sean Easley MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 19 / 29
Iain Banks MEN 3/4 35 / 73

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Michael Thaxton Men Category 2/3/4 107 / 117
Richard Hardart Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 53 / 70
Christopher Kick Men Category 4/5 45 / 92

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Richard Paukstitus Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 22
Richard Hardart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 37
Sean Easley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 24

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

Richard Paukstitus Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 15
Iain Banks Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 28
Christopher Kick Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 28
Sean Easley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 16

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Mark Lahuec Men Master Finals 35-39 48 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Mark Lahuec Men Master Heat 3 35-39 12 / 22

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Mark Lahuec MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 16 / 24
Michael Thaxton CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 9 / 49

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Richard Paukstitus MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 5 / 16

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Michael Thaxton Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 57
Richard Paukstitus Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 12 / 21
Mark Lahuec Men Cat3/4 Open 8 / 31
Iain Banks Men Cat3/4 Open 24 / 31

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Richard Paukstitus Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 6 / 21
Shauna Sweet Women Category3/4 5 / 19
Matthew Albanese Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 69 / 88
Richard Kennedy Men Category3/4 53 / 59

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Michael Thaxton MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 84 / 87
Kenneth Mcdowell MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 86 / 87
Richard Paukstitus MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 3 / 16
Michael Thaxton CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 44 / 45
Richard Kennedy CAT 3/4 MEN 52 / 54

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Ian Palmer Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 20 / 39
Richard Kennedy Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 31 / 39
Richard Paukstitus Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 4 / 15
Mark Lahuec Men Cat3/4 Open 10 / 39

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Mark Lahuec Men Cat3/4 36 / 31
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Cat1/2 4 / 7
Michael Thaxton Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 66
Matthew Albanese Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 36 / 66
Ian Palmer Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 38 / 66
Mark Lahuec Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 29
Aidan Palmer Men Junior 15-18 9 / 17
Richard Paukstitus Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 14
Shauna Sweet Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Christopher Kick Men Cat 4 19 / 45
Alex Pline Men Cat 4 22 / 45
Richard Kennedy Men Cat 4 23 / 45

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Richard Paukstitus MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 11 / 22
Matthew Albanese CAT 4 MEN 27 / 112
Brenton Walker CAT 4 MEN 63 / 112
Kenneth Mcdowell MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 108 / 110
Mark Lahuec CAT 3-4 MEN 42 / 114
Kenneth Mcdowell CAT 3-4 MEN 107 / 114

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Kenneth Mcdowell Cat 3/4 Men 37 / 39
Ian Palmer Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 58
Richard Paukstitus Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-4 3 / 17
Richard Kennedy Cat 4 Men 42 / 57
Ainhoa Perez-diez Cat 1/2 Women 8 / 9

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Michael Thaxton MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 27 / 75
Richard Paukstitus MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 1 / 10
Brenton Walker CAT 4 MEN 42 / 61
Mark Lahuec CAT 3-4 MEN 59 / 64

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Richard Paukstitus Masters 55+ 2 / 11
Ian Palmer Cat 3/4 35+ 20 / 60

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Yanni Papadopoulos Master Men1/2 35+ 18 / 19

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Category1/2/3 12 / 15

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Richard Paukstitus Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Ian Palmer Cat 4 Men 35 / 98
Mark Lahuec Cat 2/3/4 Men 81 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Michael Thaxton Cat 4 Men 108 / 110
Mark Lahuec Cat 2/3/4 Men 89 / 110

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Yanni Papadopoulos Master Men1/2 35+ 7 / 21

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Cat1/2 7 / 10

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Richard Paukstitus MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 5 / 16
Michael Thaxton MEN 3-4 29 / 90
Ian Palmer MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 75 / 112

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Michael Thaxton Cat 4 men 8 / 22

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Chris Adair Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 37 / 58
Devon Baummer Junior Men 15-18 5 / 8
Christine Fuentes Women Cat 3 6 / 10

Kutztown Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Diane Castor-grim Women Cat 123 Women 1 / 4

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Chris Adair Masters Men 3/4 35+ 76 / 97
Jeff Chun Men 3/4 62 / 64
Christine Fuentes Pro 123 Women 17 / 18

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Amy Kendall Women 4 6 / 12
Michael Thaxton Men 4 2 / 63
Christine Fuentes Women 123 16 / 16

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Devon Baummer Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 5
Kent Hardart Men Junior 10-14 9 / 9
Ian Palmer Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Chris Adair Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 23 / 33

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Christine Fuentes Masters Men 55+ 36 / 41

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Yanni Papadopoulos Cat 2/3 Men 7 / 10
Kenneth Mcdowell Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 37 / 65
Christine Fuentes Cat 3 Women 5 / 11
Andrew Schindler Juniors 15-18 4 / 6
Devon Baummer Juniors 15-18 6 / 6
Michael Thaxton Cat 4 Men 2 / 32
Ian Palmer Cat 4 Men 6 / 32
Dan Schindler Cat 4 Men 25 / 32
Richard Kennedy Cat 4 Men 27 / 32
Louisa Palmer Junior 10-14 Women 1 / 2

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Amy Kendall Women Cat 4 8 / 33
Christine Fuentes Women Cat 123 28 / 28
Mark Lahuec Men Cat 34 57 / 108

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 16 2011)

Christine Fuentes Womens 40+ 4 / 8

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Ian Palmer Men 4 24 / 80
Jeff Chun Men 3_4 27 / 79
Mark Lahuec Men 3_4 31 / 79

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Chris Adair Men Cat 4 9 / 17

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Michael Thaxton Men 4 22 / 98
Chris Adair Men 4 36 / 98
Ian Palmer Men 4 47 / 98
Amy Kendall Women 4 11 / 21
Jeff Chun Cat 3/4 58 / 103
Christine Fuentes Women 1-2-3 15 / 15
Mark Lahuec Men 1-2-3 24 / 28
Michael Thaxton Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 68 / 111

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

James Johnson Master Men 35+ 99 / 99
Christine Fuentes Master Women 45+ 10 / 17
Luke Mysko Cat 2/3/4 Men 71 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

James Johnson Master Men 35+ 42 / 104
Christine Fuentes Master Women 45+ 8 / 13
Luke Mysko Cat 2/3/4 Men 86 / 106

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Stephen Wahl Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 7 / 11
Anthony Monaco Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 10 / 15
Chris Adair Men Cat 4 27 / 45

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Chris Harshman Masters 123 35+ 9 / 40
Anthony Monaco Masters 3/4 35+ 2 / 79

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Brian Fouche Mens 1/2/3 14 / 17
Chris Harshman Masters 123 35+ 10 / 33

Kutztown Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Diane Castor-grim Cat 123 Women 6 / 8
Chris Harshman Masters 2/3/4 6 / 35

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Ben Williams Masters 55+ 1234 12 / 12
Brian Fouche Mens 1/2/3 9 / 16
Chris Harshman Masters 123 35+ 4 / 46
Anthony Monaco Masters 3/4 35+ 2 / 88

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Yanni Papadopoulos Category: B Men 9 / 52

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Ben Williams Masters 55+ 1234 9 / 9
Anthony Monaco Masters 3/4 35+ 1 / 61

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Chris Adair Men 3/4 71 / 80
Brian Fouche Mens 1/2/3 17 / 27
Chris Harshman Masters 123 35+ 4 / 62
Yanni Papadopoulos Masters 123 35+ 17 / 62
Stephen Wahl Masters 123 35+ 40 / 62
Anthony Monaco Masters 3/4 35+ 6 / 94

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

James Johnson Men Cat 2/3 87 / 115
James Johnson Men Master 35+ 35-99 53 / 60

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Yanni Papadopoulos Category: B Men 7 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Yanni Papadopoulos Category: B Men 6 / 104

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Brian Fouche Mens 1/2/3 9 / 15
Chris Harshman Masters 123 35+ 5 / 42
Mark Lahuec Men 4 15 / 83
Anthony Monaco Masters 3/4 35+ 19 / 92

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Ben Williams Masters 55+ 1234 6 / 7
Christine Fuentes Women 3 6 / 6
Brian Fouche Mens 1/2/3 22 / 22
Yanni Papadopoulos Masters 123 35+ 1 / 30
Chris Harshman Masters 123 35+ 9 / 30

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 3 2010)

Anthony Monaco Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 59

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Christine Fuentes Women 3 12 / 12
Brian Fouche Mens 1/2/3 10 / 21
Yanni Papadopoulos Masters 123 35+ 7 / 30
Chris Harshman Masters 123 35+ 10 / 30

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Brian Fouche Mens 1/2/3 10 / 23
Yanni Papadopoulos Masters 123 35+ 3 / 49
Chris Harshman Masters 123 35+ 23 / 49

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Christine Fuentes Women 45+ 4 / 12
Yanni Papadopoulos B Men 9 / 118
Stephen Wahl B Men 109 / 118
Mark Lahuec C Men 42 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Christine Fuentes Women 45+ 10 / 15
Yanni Papadopoulos B Men 7 / 112

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Yanni Papadopoulos Men 2/3/4 16 / 85
Christine Fuentes Women 2/3/4 31 / 60

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Yanni Papadopoulos B Men 4 / 46
Christine Wehlburg Master Women 45+ 8 / 8

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Chris Adair Men 3/4 35+ 37 / 63
Stephen Wahl Men 3/4 3 / 51
Brian Fouche Men 1/2/3 14 / 22
Michael Harris Men 55+ 8 / 12
Christine Wehlburg Women 4 11 / 21

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Yanni Papadopoulos Master Men All 6 / 42

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Michael Harris Cat 1,2,3,4 Master 55+* 7 / 13
Brian Fouche Cat 1,2,3 Men 14 / 21
Stephen Wahl Cat 3,4 Men 5 / 60
Chris Adair Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 61 / 88
Christine Wehlburg Cat 4 Women 6 / 23

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Stephen Wahl Category 3/4 Men 8 / 61
Dave Bradshaw Category 3/4 Men 54 / 61
Michael Harris Masters 55+ 7 / 13
Brian Fouche Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 23
Christine Wehlburg Category 4 Women 12 / 26

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Michael Harris Masters 55+ 5 / 7
Stephen Wahl Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 34

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Stephen Wahl Men 3/4 4 / 49
Christine Wehlburg Women Cat 4 7 / 29
Brian Fouche Men 1/2/3 14 / 27
Jerry Chapmon Cat 4 Men 52 / 97

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Yanni Papadopoulos Cat 3 (B) Men 7 / 53
Chris Harshman Elite Masters 46 / 47

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Yanni Papadopoulos Cat 2/3/4 Men 6 / 73

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Yanni Papadopoulos Cat 2/3/4 Men 4 / 80

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Michael Harris Masters Men 55+ 6 / 8
Ben Williams Masters Men 55+ 7 / 8
Brian Fouche Cat 1,2,3 Men 14 / 32
Chip Hoover Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 43 / 49
Peter Jensen Cat 3,4 Masters Men 22 / 102
Christine Wehlburg Cat 4 Women 4 / 43
Kyle Pitman Cat 4 Men 66 / 116

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Yanni Papadopoulos B Men 9 / 94

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Brian Fouche Men 1/2/3 7 / 11
Christine Wehlburg Cat 4 Women 1 / 15
Stephen Wahl Cat 3-4 Men 5 / 18
Ben William Masters 55+1/2/3/4 4 / 4

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Chris Harshman Elite Masters 75 / 78
Yanni Papadopoulos B Men 83 / 104

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Peter Jensen Masters 35+ 3/4 7 / 46
Christine Wehlburg Cat 4 Women 1 / 12

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Yanni Papadgoulous Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 6 / 45
Doug Milliken Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 32 / 45
Stephen Wahl Category:3/4 Men 25 / 51
Brian Fouche Category:Cat 123 15 / 35
Christine Wehlburg Category:Cat 4 Women 12 / 22
Ben Williams iii Category:Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 9

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Stephen Wahl Cat 3/4 Men 26 / 51
Christine Wehlburg Category: Cat 4 Women 5 / 22
Yanni Papadopoulos Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 8 / 34
Chris Harshman Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 26 / 34
Michael Harris Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Ben Williams Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Brian Fouche Category: Pro 1/2/3 Men 13 / 27
Kyle Pitman Cat 4 Men 17 / 50
Chip Hoover Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 1 / 56

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Chip Hoover Masters 35/45+ 3/4 1 / 81
Peter Jensen Masters 35/45+ 3/4 20 / 81
Stephen Wahl 3/4 Men 16 / 57
Brian Fouche Men 1/2/3 15 / 22
Chris Harshman Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Michael Harris Cat 4 Men 56 / 90

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Chip Hoover Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 37 / 95
Chris Harshman Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 40 / 95
Peter Jensen Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 7 / 113
Mike Heffernan Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 75 / 113
Kyle Pitman Category: 4 Men 34 / 125
Christine Wehlburg Category: 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 5 / 15
Karen Loparco Category: 3/4 Women 10 / 50
Yanni Papadopoulos Category: 2/3/4 Men 2 / 125
Stephen Wahl Category: 2/3/4 Men 64 / 125

Cross my Heart and the SUPERBOWL of SINGLESPEED CX (Feb 1 2009)

Stephen Wahl Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 1 / 31
Peter Jensen Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 6 / 31
Mike Heffernan Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 35 / 31
Lars adam Johnson Men's C/Category 4 46 / 56

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Peter Jensen B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 18 / 63

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Peter Jensen Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 2 / 47
Chris Adair Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 30 / 47

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Peter Jensen Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 4 / 56

Wonderland Cyclocross (Nov 22 2008)

Lars adam Johnson MEN C 4 / 32
Chris Adair MEN C 18 / 32

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Peter Jensen Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 6 / 79
Mike Heffernan Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 29 / 79
Alexander Meller Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 53 / 79
Chris Adair Cat 4 Men 38 / 78

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Ben Williams Masters 55+ 1,2,3,4 6 / 6
Tom Vaughn Category: 35+ 3/4 15 / 71
Geoffrey Heintz Category: 35+ 3/4 25 / 71
Mike Krawczel Category: 35+ 3/4 36 / 71
James Briggs Category: 35+ 3/4 70 / 71
Kyle Pitman Cat 3/4 Men 53 / 77

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Ben Williams C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 59 / 97
Mike Heffernan B Masters/55+ 39 / 78
Ben Williams B Masters/55+ 85 / 78

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Chip Hoover B Masters/55+ 5 / 77
Chip Hoover B Men 45 / 84
Kyle Pitman C Men 45 / 95

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Chip Hoover Cat 3/4 Men 3 / 38
Chris Hashmen Cat 3/4 Men 38 / 38
Mike Heffernan Masters 35+ 3/4 18 / 23

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Chip Hoover Cat 123 24 / 26
Chip Hoover Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 40
Luke Mysko Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 40

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Keith Reeder Masters 35+ 3/4 20 / 60
Ben Williams Masters 55+ 3/4 7 / 8
Mike Heffernan Cat 4 Men 18 / 59

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Peter Jensen B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 16 / 83
Mike Heffernan B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 24 / 83
Kyle Pitman Cat 4 Men 58 / 84

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Kyle Pitman Cat 3,4 Men 20 / 40

Rockburn Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Randall Root Masters 35+ / 45+ Cat 1-2-3 10 / 11

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Randall Root Elite Masters 35+/45+ 16 / 32

2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)

Chris Adair Men Category 4 (c) 23 / 47
Chris Harshman Men Cat 3/4 (b) 11 / 31
Kenneth Mcdowell Men Cat 3/4 (b) 28 / 31
Randall Root Masters 35+ And 45+ Cat 1-3 (elite Masters) 7 / 19

Race Pace CX (Nov 11 2007)

Kenneth Mcdowell Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 46 star 15 / 39
Chris Adair Men Cat4 54 star 23 / 43
Chris Harshman Men Cat3/4 19 star 5 / 17
Kenneth Mcdowell Men Cat3/4 19 star 10 / 17

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2007)

Kenneth Mcdowell Men Cat3/4 16 / 23
Randall Root Master Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 10

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Kenneth Mcdowell Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 32 / 44
Chris Harshman Men Cat3/4 29 starters 8 / 26
Randall Root Master Men Cat1/2/3 18 starters 5 / 18

DCCX (Oct 28 2007)

Chris Adair Cat 4 27 / 68
Randall Root Master Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 45
Chris Harshman Men Cat3/4 9 / 32
Kenneth Mcdowell Men Cat3/4 29 / 32

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Chris Harshman B Men 77 starters 43 / 67

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Chris Harshman B Men 83 starters 36 / 64

MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)

Randall Root Men Cat1/2/3 36 starters 13 / 36

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Kenneth Mcdowell Masters 3/4 69 starters 33 / 65
Randall Root Elite Men (combined) 50 starters 19 / 49

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Randall Root Category: 35+/ Men 1/2/3 25 4 / 23
Chris Adair Category: Men 4 100 57 / 87

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Chris Harshman Men B u35 172 Starters 82 / 147

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Chris Harshman Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 52 / 70

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Chris Harshman Category: B Men starters 46 23 / 46

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Chris Harshman Category: B Men starters 14 / 43
Ashley Halsey Category: B Masters/55+ 27 / 31

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Ashley Halsey Category: B Masters/55+ starters 38 / 47
Chris Harshman Category: B Men 10 / 51

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Chris Harshman B Men 23 / 51

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Chris Harshman Category: 54 14 / 54

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Chris Harshman B Men 18 / 59

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Guy Perotti Category: Master 35+ 52 / 55

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael Thaxton 54
Iain Banks 43
Charles Valade 33
Christopher Kick 27
Richard Paukstitus 23
Yanni Papadopoulos 22
James Maiden 18
Alex Pline 17
Brian Fouche 16
Mark Lahuec 16
Christine Fuentes 15
Ian Palmer 15
Stephen Wahl 14
Chris Harshman 14
Ainhoa Perez-diez 12
Matthew Albanese 12
Patrick Gray 11
Christine Wehlburg 11
Scott Harvey 10
Richard Kennedy 9
Chris Adair 9
Dori Buckethal 9
Michael Harris 7
Anthony Monaco 7
Sean Easley 5
Devon Baummer 5
Brenton Walker 5
Peter Jensen 5
Kenneth Mcdowell 5
Ben Williams 5
Chip Hoover 4
James Johnson 4
James Kline 4
Richard Hardart 4
Brendan Huebner 4
Jimmy Kline 3
Sebastian Byers 3
Brian Synowiec 3
Jeff Chun 3
Spencer Seibert 3
Amy Kendall 3
Kyle Pitman 3
Mike Heffernan 2
Luke Mysko 2
Diane Castor-grim 2
George Ganoung 2
Shauna Sweet 2
Daniel Schutt 2
James Kline 2
Joseph Sikorski 1
Christopher Crane 1
Michael Wagner 1
Bobby Phillips 1
Steve Esmacher 1
Nick Vita 1
Denzil Hathway 1
James Curtin 1
Kent Hardart 1
Louisa Palmer 1
Don Salamon 1
Dan Schindler 1
Andrew Schindler 1
Aidan Palmer 1
Dave Bradshaw 1
Jerry Chapmon 1
Ben William 1
Ben Williams iii 1
Doug Milliken 1
Yanni Papadgoulous 1
Lars adam Johnson 1
Karen Loparco 1