Log In

Team Overview: Bike Doctor/Bayside velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 9 / 22
Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 14 / 22
Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 39
Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 39

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2018)

Daniel Proulx Men Master 40+ 40+ 2 / 21

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 5 / 5

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Daniel Proulx Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 9 / 11
Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 43
Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 43
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 18

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 26
Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 26
Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 18 / 20
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 20 / 20
Allan Wallace Men Cat 3 1 / 29

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 14
Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 14

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Brian Rist Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 6
Peter Warner Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 6
Ben Reynolds Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 23
Andrew Shelby Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 23

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 17

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Matthew Albanese Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 73
Mark Lewis Men Open Cat2/3 5 / 54
Ben Reynolds Men Open Cat2/3 30 / 54
Daniel Proulx Men Singlespeed Open 4 / 43
Marcus Provine Men Singlespeed Open 19 / 43

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Matthew Albanese Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 81
Allan Wallace Men Open Cat2/3 8 / 70
Ranjodh Gill Men Open Cat2/3 9 / 70
Ben Reynolds Men Open Cat2/3 54 / 70
Daniel Proulx Men Singlespeed Open 4 / 42
Marcus Provine Men Singlespeed Open 26 / 42
Evan Ellicott Men Masters 40+ 17 / 28
Brian Rist Men Masters 40+ 20 / 28

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 18
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 18
Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 11 / 18
Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 15
Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 15

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Marcus Provine Men Singlespeed Open 15 / 28
Donald Macmurray Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 105

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Marcus Provine Men Singlespeed Open 13 / 22
Donald Macmurray Men Open Cat4/5 50 / 135

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 12 / 26
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 16 / 26
Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 29
Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 15 / 29
Evan Ellicott Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 14 / 21

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Daniel Proulx Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 4

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 7
Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 19
Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 13 / 19
Todd Bickling Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 14
Allan Wallace Men Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 28

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Ranjodh Gill Men 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 11 / 14

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 10
Mark Lewis Men Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 31

Bike Doctor CX (Dec 9 2017)

Ben Reynolds Men Senior Cat1/2/3 5 / 6

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 10 / 20
Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 22 / 28
Ben Reynolds Men Cat 3 13 / 33
Marcus Provine Men Cat 3 30 / 33

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Ben Reynolds Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 9

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Ranjodh Gill Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 14
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 9
Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 9
Mark Lewis Men Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 23
Ben Reynolds Men Cat3/4 3/4 8 / 23
Marcus Provine Men Cat3/4 3/4 18 / 23

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 18
Marcus Provine Men Cat 3 11 / 17

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 14

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 33 / 39
Marcus Provine Men Cat 3 18 / 22

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 21 / 24
Marcus Provine Men Cat 3 19 / 21

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 Open 6 / 6
Ben Reynolds Men Masters 35+ 8 / 13

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 12
Marcus Provine Men Cat 3 23 / 24

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Cat3/4 3/4 19 / 20

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Marcus Provine Cat 3 Men 38 / 44

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2017)

Marcus Provine Cat 3 Men 42 / 46

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 45 / 57
Marcus Provine Men Cat2/3 Senior 45 / 55

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Cat2/3 Senior 50 / 54

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 26 / 29
Marcus Provine Men Cat 3 24 / 30

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Anthony Monaco Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 9 / 24
Marcus Provine Men Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Singlespeed 34 / 37
Marcus Provine Men Open Cat2/3 48 / 57

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Cat2/3 55 / 60

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 28 / 33
Marcus Provine Men Cat 3 32 / 32

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 20
Anthony Monaco Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 12 / 49
Marcus Provine Men Cat3/4 3/4 26 / 32

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 12
Marcus Provine Men Cat3/4 3/4 15 / 26

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Allan Wallace Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 45

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Marcus Provine Men Open Junior U19 9-18 8 / 16

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Marcus Provine Men Open Junior U19 9-18 7 / 21

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 15 / 17
Joe Wollschlager Men Cat4/5 Novice 18 / 25
Marcus Provine Men Open Junior U19 9-18 7 / 24

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Marcus Provine Men Open Junior U19 9-18 14 / 17
Joe Wollschlager Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 27 / 56

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 9 / 9
Joe Wollschlager Men Cat4/5 Novice 18 / 45
Marcus Provine Men Open Junior U19 9-18 7 / 11

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Joe Wollschlager Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 40 / 90
Marcus Provine Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 8 / 26

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Joe Wollschlager Men Novice Cat4/5 13 / 37
Steve Fife Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 8

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Marcus Provine Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 17 / 30

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Marcus Provine Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 20 / 23
Spencer Seibert Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 82

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Joe Wollschlager Men Novice Cat4/5 16 / 43
Steve Fife Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 11

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Joe Wollschlager Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 41 / 110
Steve Fife Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Joe Wollschlager Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 36 / 92

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Spencer Seibert Men Novice Cat4/5 6 / 22
Steve Fife Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 10
Marcus Provine Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 18 / 18

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Joe Wollschlager Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 87

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Joe Wollschlager Men Masters 45+ 69 / 81

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Marcus Provine Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 9 / 26
Joe Wollschlager Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 42 / 102

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Joe Wollschlager Men Novice Cat4/5 20 / 62
Steve Fife Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 15
Marcus Provine Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 7 / 23

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Spencer Seibert Cat 4/5 Men 55 / 114

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Steve Fife Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Marcus Provine Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 12 / 26

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

Scott Harvey Men 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Marcus Provine Men Cat 3/4 11 / 12

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Allan Wallace Intermediate Men 3 / 11
Scott Harvey Master Men 35+ B 8 / 34
Marcus Provine Elite Men 11 / 11

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Marcus Provine Men B 19 / 21
Marcus Provine Junior Men U19 8 / 23

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Allan Wallace Intermediate Men 2 / 23
Scott Harvey Master Men 35+ B 8 / 20
Marcus Provine Elite Men 7 / 7

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Joe Wollschlager Men Cat 4/5 18 / 91

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Spencer Seibert Men B 36 / 45
Jeff Chun Master Men 35+ A 17 / 28
Marcus Provine Junior Men U19 9 / 31
Anthony Monaco Master Men 45+ A 27 / 45
Joe Wollschlager Beginner Men 12 / 100

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Marcus Provine Men Elite U19 Juniors 3 / 3

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Jeff Chun Master Men 35+ A 10 / 19
Marcus Provine Junior Men U19 10 / 20

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Allan Wallace 3/4 Men 4 / 21
Joe Wollschlager Masters 45+ 14 / 27
Anthony Monaco Masters 45+ 26 / 27
Scott Harvey 3/4 Men 35+ 7 / 34
Spencer Seibert 3/4 Men 35+ 20 / 34
Marcus Provine 1/2/3 Men 6 / 6

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Jeff Chun Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 45
Marcus Provine Junior 15-18 Open 14 / 25
Joe Wollschlager Beginner Men 17 / 125

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Jeff Chun Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 28
Marcus Provine Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 25

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Scott Harvey Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 4 / 24
Joe Wollschlager Men Master 45+ 45+ 8 / 19
Anthony Monaco Men Master 45+ 45+ 9 / 19
Marcus Provine Men Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 9
Jeff Chun Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 8
Allan Wallace Men Intermediate Cat3/4 3 / 15

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Marcus Provine Men Jr Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Joe Wollschlager Men Cat 4/5 17 / 102

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Scott Harvey Men Cat 4/5 16 / 107
Joe Wollschlager Men Cat 4/5 28 / 107
Ben Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 63 / 98

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Marcus Provine Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 15 / 23
Jeff Chun Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 33

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Brian Jamieson Men Cat 4/5 44 / 66

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Marcus Provine Junior Men under 18 p/b Train Smart Sports Coachi 3 / 9

Solstice Cross (Dec 20 2014)

Ian Palmer Masters Men (40+) 10 / 17

SLCX - Shields Lake Cyclocross (Dec 14 2014)

Gary Bryant Men 18+ Cat 3/4 1 / 22

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

George Provine Men Junior 11-14 8 / 14
Ian Spivack Men Elite Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Lance Provine Junior 9-10 2 / 3

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Ian Palmer Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 11

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 9 / 31
Lance Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 30 / 31

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Jed Prentice Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
George Provine Men Juniors 10-14 Open 8 / 26
Lance Provine Men Juniors 10-14 Open 23 / 26

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

Lance Provine Men Junior 9-10 Open 5 / 5
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 Open 7 / 17

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

George Provine Men Juniors 10-14 Open 9 / 31
Lance Provine Men Juniors 10-14 Open 26 / 31
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Jenn Rist Women Cat 3/4 9 / 10
George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 5 / 15
Lance Provine Men Juniors 9-10 Open 6 / 8

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Lance Provine Juniors 9-10 Open 4 / 8
George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 5 / 11
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Marcus Provine Men CAT 3/4 45 / 47
Marcus Provine Men Juniors U15 2 / 23
George Provine Men Juniors U15 18 / 23
Marcus Provine Men Juniors U19 13 / 21

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 4 / 23
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 19 / 23
Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 13 / 17

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 1 / 2

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Marcus Provine Junior 10-14 1 / 3

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Juniors U15 5 / 31
Gary Bryant Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 29
Marcus Provine Men Juniors U19 12 / 14

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 3 / 11
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 9 / 11
Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Paul Evans Men Single Speed Open 9 / 10
Gary Bryant Men Cat1/2/3 Open 7 / 8
James Marsh Men Cat1/2/3 Open 8 / 8
Paul Evans Men Cat4/5 Open 14 / 23

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Paul Evans Men CAT 4/5 59 / 74
Marcus Provine Men Juniors U19 8 / 16
Marcus Provine Men Juniors U15 5 / 32
George Provine Men Juniors U15 24 / 32

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 U19 5 / 5

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Jenn Rist Women CAT 4 4 / 14
Marcus Provine Men JUNIORS U19 11 / 13
Brian Rist Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 27
Steve Fife Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 27
Marcus Provine Men Juniors 10-14 U19 3 / 31
Gary Bryant Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 20

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 6 / 13
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 11 / 13
Marcus Provine Men Junior Open 15-18 8 / 11

Cap City Cross #4 & #5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 27 2013)

Chris Chacey Men Cat 4/5 18 / 22

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 6 / 17
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 14 / 17
Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 10 / 11
Paul Evans Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 32

Cap City Cross #4 & 5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 26 2013)

Chris Chacey Men Cat 4/5 37 / 40

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Juniors U15 5 / 37
George Provine Men Juniors U15 24 / 37
Marcus Provine Men Juniors U19 16 / 17

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Paul Evans Men CAT 4/5 54 / 66
Marcus Provine Men Juniors 10-14 6 / 26
George Provine Men Juniors 10-14 20 / 26
Jenn Rist Women CAT 3/4 6 / 19
Marcus Provine Men Juniors U19 15 / 16
Paul Evans Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 19 / 21

Cap City Cross #3 @ Lobdell Frisbee Park (Oct 12 2013)

Chris Chacey Men Cat 3/4 Open 17 / 22

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 4 / 15
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 10 / 15
Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 6 / 9

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Gary Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Marcus Provine Men JUNIOR U19 8 / 11
Marcus Provine Men Juniors U15 3 / 35
George Provine Men Juniors U15 25 / 35
Paul Evans Men Cat 4/5 57 / 73
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 20
Brian Rist Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 31
Evan Ellicott Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 31
Steve Fife Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 31
Todd Bickling Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 31

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Gary Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 5 / 13
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 13 / 13
Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 8 / 12

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Marcus Provine U15 BOYS 5 / 21
George Provine U15 BOYS 17 / 21
Jenn Rist WOMEN 3/4 13 / 18
Marcus Provine U19 BOYS 10 / 18

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Jenn Rist Women Category3/4 25 / 43
Marcus Provine Men Junior Cat 1-2-3 U19 9 / 14

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Jenn Rist Women Category 3/4 29 / 43
Marcus Provine Men Cat 1/2/3 Juniors U19 9 / 15

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 6 / 26
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 22 / 26
Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 9 / 15
Jenn Rist Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 11

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 2 / 11
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 11 / 11
Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Jenn Rist Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 4

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Tanner Browne Men Junior 15-16 25 / 44

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Marcus Provine JUNIOR MEN 10-14 4 / 18
George Provine JUNIOR MEN 10-14 14 / 18
Marcus Provine JUNIOR MEN 15-18 OPEN 7 / 7
Gary Bryant CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 1 / 49
Emir Crnovic CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 28 / 49
Nicholas Taylor CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 5 / 16

Luray Caverns CX (Dec 9 2012)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1-2-3 2 / 8

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Marcus Provine JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 11 / 16
Marcus Provine JUNIOR 10-14 BOYS 6 / 21
George Provine JUNIOR 10-14 BOYS 17 / 21
Gary Bryant CAT 3/4 MEN 4 / 57

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 10 / 18
Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 2 / 18
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 17 / 18
Gary Bryant Men Cat3/4 Open 3 / 31

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Marcus Provine Men Juniors Open 15-18 9 / 15
Gary Bryant Men Category3/4 9 / 59
Marcus Provine Men Juniors 10-14 3 / 21
George Provine Men Juniors 10-14 19 / 21

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Marcus Provine JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 8 / 15
Marcus Provine JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 3 / 20
George Provine JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 17 / 20
Gary Bryant CAT 3/4 MEN 12 / 54

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Gary Bryant Cat 2/3/4 Men 16 / 56

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 3 / 10
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 8 / 10

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Gary Bryant Men Cat3/4 5 / 31
Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 8 / 17
Marcus Provine Men Junior U15 2 / 21
George Provine Men Junior U15 15 / 21

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Marcus Provine TANDEM 6 / 6
Marcus Provine JUNIOR MEN 10-14 2 / 31
George Provine JUNIOR MEN 10-14 20 / 31
Linda Carlisle CAT 3-4 WOMEN 28 / 47
Jed Prentice MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 29 / 49
Gary Bryant CAT 3-4 MEN 17 / 114

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Gary Bryant Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 39
Marcus Provine Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 12
George Provine Junior Boys 10-14 10 / 12

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Tanner Browne JUNIOR MEN 15-18 1 / 11
Robb Hampton MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 46 / 75
Marcus Provine JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 2 / 23
George Provine JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 23 / 23
Steve Fife MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 25 / 36
Nicholas Taylor CAT 1-2-3 MEN 5 / 20
Tanner Browne CAT 1-2-3 MEN 20 / 20
Andrew Shelby CAT 3-4 MEN 10 / 64
Michael Cordova CAT 3-4 MEN 22 / 64

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Marcus Provine JR 10-14 2 / 15
George Provine JR 10-14 10 / 15

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Marcus Provine Men Juniors 10-14 3 / 9
George Provine Men Juniors 10-14 8 / 9

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Bradley Allen Cat 4 Men 27 / 110

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Marcus Provine Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 10
George Provine Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 10

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Michael Cordova MEN 1-2-3 27 / 34
Tanner Browne MEN 1-2-3 30 / 34
Gary Bryant SINGLE SPEED 6 / 26
Linda Carlisle WOMEN CAT 3-4 25 / 29
Marcus Provine JUNIOR BOYS 10-4 6 / 21
George Provine JUNIOR BOYS 10-4 19 / 21
Emir Crnovic JUNIOR 15-18 OPEN 6 / 11

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Tanner Browne Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 12
Peter Warner Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Brian Sjoberg Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Steve Fife Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 87
Todd Bickling Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 87

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Todd Bickling Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 2 / 58
Peter Warner Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
William Browne Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
Brian Sjoberg Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Tanner Browne Junior Men 15-18 3 / 8

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Steve Fife Masters Men 3/4 35+ 1 / 97
Todd Bickling Masters Men 3/4 35+ 3 / 97
William Browne Masters Men 123 45+ 19 / 24
Peter Warner Masters Men 123 35+ 17 / 32
Brian Sjoberg Masters Men 123 35+ 18 / 32
Tanner Browne Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 9
Emir Crnovic Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 9
Gary Bryant Men 3/4 10 / 64

Cross My Heart and Hope to Die: Willoughby CX (Nov 13 2011)

Michael Mikes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35-44 9 / 17

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

William Browne Men 123 45+ 26 / 28
Brian Sjoberg Men 123 35+ 20 / 31
Peter Warner Men 123 35+ 29 / 31
Evan Ellicott Men 123 35+ 31 / 31
Peter Bell Single Speed 8 / 10
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 35+ 5 / 94
Steve Fife Men 3/4 35+ 89 / 94
Gary Bryant Men 3/4 11 / 72
Tanner Browne Junior Open 15-18 2 / 8
Emir Crnovic Junior Open 15-18 6 / 8

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 69 / 109

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 86 / 108

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Evan Ellicott Masters 35+ 1_2_3 16 / 30
Steve Fife Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 2 / 98
Todd Bickling Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 45 / 98
Peter Bell Single-Speed Open 1_2_3_4 11 / 12
Tanner Browne Junior Open 15-18 2 / 7
Tanner Browne Men 3_4 71 / 72

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Gary Bryant Men Cat 2/3 5 / 6
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 6 / 6
Gary Bryant Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Peter Warner Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 5 / 33
Todd Bickling Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 7 / 33
Evan Ellicott Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 5 / 15
Brian Sjoberg Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 9 / 15
Peter Warner Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 12 / 15

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 7 / 65
Brian Sjoberg Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 19 / 30
William Browne Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 25 / 30

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Emir Crnovic Cat 4 Rookie 13 / 63
Steve Fife Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 2 / 105
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 6 / 105
Judd Walencikowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 31 / 105
Tanner Browne Junior Men 15-18 3 / 20
Peter Warner Men Cat 1 2 3 47 / 56
Brian Sjoberg Men Masters 35+ 123 26 / 53
Evan Ellicott Men Masters 35+ 123 35 / 53
Judd Walencikowski Men Cat 34 96 / 108
Tanner Browne Men Cat 34 108 / 108

Rolling Thunder - Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Jennifer Bardsley Cat 1/2/3 Women 12 / 12

Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)

Mike Nelson Mens C 28 / 33

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Ranjodh Gill Cat 2/3/4 Men 30 / 124
Gary Bryant Cat 2/3/4 Men 44 / 124
Todd Bickling Master Men 35+ 43 / 100

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Ranjodh Gill Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 127
Peter Warner Cat 2/3/4 Men 104 / 127
Tanner Browne Amateur U19 Men 2 / 11
Emir Crnovic Amateur U19 Men 11 / 11

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Evan Ellicott Masters 35+ 1_2_3 20 / 32
Steve Fife Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 3 / 89
Todd Bickling Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 10 / 89
Tanner Browne Junior Open 15-18 2 / 9
Tanner Browne Men 3_4 77 / 79

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Peter Warner 3 Men Saturday 9 / 21

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Todd Bickling Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 3 / 46

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Brian Sjoberg Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Ranjodh Gill Cat 2/3 7 / 9

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Evan Ellicott Masters 35+ 1_2_3 10 / 31
Peter Warner Masters 35+ 1_2_3 26 / 31
Brian Sjoberg Masters 35+ 1_2_3 28 / 31
Ranjodh Gill Men 1_2_3 16 / 28
Tanner Browne Men 4 2 / 55
Todd Bickling Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 7 / 78
Steve Fife Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 12 / 78
William Browne Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 29 / 78
Tanner Browne Junior Open 15-18 3 / 15

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Tanner Browne Jrs Open 15-18 5 / 15
Tanner Browne Men 4 32 / 98
Gary Bryant Cat 3/4 13 / 103
Evan Ellicott Masters 1-2-3 35+ 11 / 38
Brian Sjoberg Masters 1-2-3 35+ 29 / 38
Ranjodh Gill Men 1-2-3 17 / 28
Todd Bickling Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 12 / 111
Peter Warner Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 29 / 111
William Browne Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 41 / 111

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Evan Ellicott Master Men 35+ 24 / 99
Brian Sjoberg Master Men 35+ 41 / 99
Todd Bickling Master Men 35+ 66 / 99
Ranjodh Gill Cat 2/3/4 Men 17 / 94
Gary Bryant Cat 2/3/4 Men 45 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Evan Ellicott Master Men 35+ 34 / 104
Brian Sjoberg Master Men 35+ 84 / 104
Ranjodh Gill Cat 2/3/4 Men 41 / 106
Gary Bryant Cat 2/3/4 Men 46 / 106

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Gary Bryant Men Cat 3/4 8 / 37
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 9 / 37
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 4 / 17
Tanner Browne Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 4

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Gary Bryant Men 3/4 7 / 52
Evan Ellicott Masters 123 35+ 11 / 40
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 6 / 79
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 2 / 16

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Steve Fife Men 3/4 14 / 57
Gary Bryant Men 3/4 15 / 57
Ranjodh Gill Men 3/4 16 / 57
William Browne Men 3/4 52 / 57
Evan Ellicott Masters 123 35+ 13 / 33
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 19 / 71
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 10

Vint Hill CX (Nov 13 2010)

Todd Bickling Masters 35+ 3/4 7 / 45
William Browne Masters 35+ 3/4 37 / 45
Robb Hampton Masters 35+ 3/4 42 / 45
Tanner Browne Cat 4 20 / 40

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Ranjodh Gill Men 3/4 6 / 81
Gary Bryant Men 3/4 13 / 81
Steve Fife Men 3/4 16 / 81
Evan Ellicott Masters 123 35+ 10 / 46
Tanner Browne Men 4 58 / 89
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 17 / 88
William Browne Masters 3/4 35+ 20 / 88
William Browne Cat Tandem 7 / 19
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 16

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Todd Bickling Category: B Masters 10 / 57
Gary Bryant Category: B Men 12 / 52

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Todd Bickling Master 3/4 4 / 38

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Steve Fife Men 3/4 11 / 38
Gary Bryant Men 3/4 18 / 38
Ian Morrison Men 3/4 30 / 38
Evan Ellicott Masters 123 35+ 3 / 23
Tanner Browne Men 4 26 / 51
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 8 / 61
William Browne Masters 3/4 35+ 20 / 61
Robb Hampton Masters 3/4 35+ 45 / 61
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 5

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Ranjodh Gill Men 3/4 15 / 80
Steve Fife Men 3/4 20 / 80
Gary Bryant Men 3/4 24 / 80
Evan Ellicott Masters 123 35+ 16 / 62
Jed Prentice Masters 123 35+ 39 / 62
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 7 / 94
William Browne Masters 3/4 35+ 47 / 94
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 3 / 12

Georgia CX #4: OSP (Oct 23 2010)

James Bradford Mens C 14 / 27

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Gary Bryant Category: B Men 51 / 104
Todd Bickling Category: B Masters 19 / 84

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Steve Fife Men 3/4 8 / 60
Ranjodh Gill Men 3/4 9 / 60
Ian Morrison Men 3/4 51 / 60
Evan Ellicott Masters 123 35+ 4 / 42
Jed Prentice Masters 123 35+ 24 / 42
Craig Grube Men 4 21 / 83
Tanner Browne Men 4 59 / 83
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 7 / 92
William Browne Masters 3/4 35+ 27 / 92
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 11

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Ranjodh Gill Men 3/4 10 / 49
Steve Fife Men 3/4 12 / 49
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 7 / 60
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 8

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Ranjodh Gill Men 3/4 6 / 54
Gary Bryant Men 3/4 8 / 54
Steve Fife Men 3/4 13 / 54
Evan Ellicott Masters 123 35+ 15 / 30
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 27 / 60
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 6

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Gary Bryant Men 3/4 9 / 64
Craig Grube Men 4 28 / 100
Evan Ellicott Masters 123 35+ 11 / 49
Jed Prentice Masters 123 35+ 27 / 49
Steve Fife Masters 3/4 35+ 1 / 97
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 8 / 97
William Browne Masters 3/4 35+ 23 / 97
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 11

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Evan Ellicott Elite Masters 42 / 68
Ranjodh Gill B Men 32 / 118
Gary Bryant B Men 40 / 118
Steve Fife B Masters 6 / 98
Todd Bickling B Masters 22 / 98

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Tanner Browne U19 Men 3 / 7
Ranjodh Gill B Men 29 / 112
Gary Bryant B Men 58 / 112

Wendy Park Cyclocross (Sep 12 2010)

Michael Mikes Men Cat 3/4 31 / 52

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Evan Ellicott Elite Masters 7 / 46
Jed Prentice Elite Masters 14 / 46
Craig Grube C Men 33 / 89
Daniel Townsend C Men 55 / 89
Todd Bickling B Men 18 / 46
Judd Walencikowski B Men 43 / 46

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Gary Bryant Men 3/4 14 / 51
Judd Walencikowski Men 3/4 25 / 51
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 46 / 51
Evan Ellicott Men 35+ 1/2/3 19 / 40
Tanner Browne Junior Boy 10-14 1 / 9

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Gary Bryant Cat 3,4 Men 19 / 60
Judd Walencikowski Cat 3,4 Men 20 / 60
Todd Bickling Cat 3,4 Men 29 / 60
Steve Fife Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 4 / 88
William Browne Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 45 / 88
Evan Ellicott Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 9 / 43
Jed Prentice Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 20 / 43
Craig Grube Cat 4 Men 17 / 66
Daniel Townsend Cat 4 Men 54 / 66

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Gary Bryant Category 3/4 Men 13 / 61
Judd Walencikowsk Category 3/4 Men 19 / 61
Todd Bickling Category 3/4 Men 40 / 61
Steve Fife Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 5 / 67
Evan Ellicott Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 3 / 37
Jed Prentice Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 18 / 37
Craig Grube Category 4 Men 4 / 65
Daniel Townsend Category 4 Men 52 / 65

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Tanner Browne Jun 10-14 Men 3 / 9
Steve Fife Cat 3/4 Men 29 / 34
Evan Ellicott Masters 35+/45+ 123 5 / 19

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Gary Bryant Cat 2/3 54 / 78

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

William Browne Masters 3-4 35+ 40 / 75
Peter Bell Masters 3-4 35+ 64 / 75
Judd Walencikowski Men 3/4 8 / 49
Steve Fife Men 3/4 18 / 49
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 22 / 49
Ian Morrison Men 3/4 39 / 49
Robb Hampton Men 3/4 40 / 49
Tanner Browne Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 7
Evan Ellicott Masters 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 40
Jed Prentice Masters 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 40

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Todd Bickling B Masters 13 / 44
Gary Bryant Cat 3 (B) Men 31 / 53
Craig Grube C Men 11 / 57

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Tanner Browne Junior Men 10-14 1 / 7
Judd Walencikowski Cat 3,4 Men 20 / 94
Steve Fife Cat 3,4 Men 25 / 94
Gary Bryant Cat 3,4 Men 33 / 94
Todd Bickling Cat 3,4 Men 36 / 94
Ian Morrison Cat 3,4 Men 56 / 94
Evan Ellicott Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 4 / 49
Jed Prentice Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 18 / 49
Scott Gearhart Cat 4 Men 30 / 116

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Todd Bickling Cat 3-4 Men 8 / 18

Richmond Festival of Cross- Bryan Park (Oct 11 2009)

Steve Fife Masters 35+ 3 / 19

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Evan Ellicott Cat 123 7 / 17
Judd Walencikowski Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 35
Todd Bickling Cat 3/4 Men 24 / 35
Craig Grube Cat 4 Men 30 / 72
Scott Gearhart Cat 4 Men 38 / 72

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Evan Ellicott Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 8 / 45
Steve Fife Category:3/4 Men 13 / 51
Judd Walencikowski Category:3/4 Men 18 / 51
Todd Bickling Category:3/4 Men 22 / 51
Scott Gearhart Category:Cat 4 Men 45 / 72

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Steve Fife Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 51
Todd Bickling Cat 3/4 Men 19 / 51
Judd Walencikowski Cat 3/4 Men 50 / 51
Tanner Browne Category: Jun 10-14 Boys 1 / 6
Evan Ellicott Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 21 / 34
William Browne Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 39 / 56

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

William Browne Masters 35/45+ 3/4 34 / 81
Steve Fife 3/4 Men 7 / 57
Judd Walencikowski 3/4 Men 36 / 57
Todd Bickling 3/4 Men 43 / 57
Evan Ellicott Men 1/2/3 20 / 22
Evan Ellicott Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Scott Gearhart Cat 4 Men 81 / 90
Tanner Browne Jr 10-14 Men 3 / 7

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Gary Bryant B Men 16 / 73

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Evan Ellicott Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 57 / 95
William Browne Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 45 / 113
Ian Morrison Category: 4 Men 23 / 125
Scott Gearhart Category: 4 Men 84 / 125
Tanner Browne Category: U19 M 9 / 14
Evan Ellicott Category: 2/3/4 Men 30 / 125
Ian Morrison Category: 2/3/4 Men 38 / 125
Judd Walencikowski Category: 2/3/4 Men 42 / 125
Todd Bickling Category: 2/3/4 Men 100 / 125

Cross my Heart and the SUPERBOWL of SINGLESPEED CX (Feb 1 2009)

William Browne Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 10 / 31
Todd Bickling Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 21 / 31
Craig Grube Men's C/Category 4 11 / 56

Virginia Beach Cyclocross Winter Endurance Challenge (Jan 17 2009)

William Browne Masters 35+ 3 / 10

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

William Browne B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 40 / 63

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 6 2008)

William Browne Masters 35+ 5 / 9

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Steve Fife Men's Cat 3-4 29 starters 16 / 23
Bill Marciniak Men's Cat 4 33 starters 7 / 33
Scott Gearhart Men's Cat 4 33 starters 31 / 33
Todd Bickling Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 13 / 47
William Browne Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 18 / 47

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Judd Walencikowski Men 3/4 13 / 42
Steve Fife Men 3/4 36 / 42
Todd Bickling Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 33 / 56
William Browne Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 44 / 56

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Steve Fife Men Cat3/4 2 / 39
Judd Walencikowski Men Cat3/4 8 / 39
William Browne Master Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 19

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Steve Fife Category 3/4 Men 9 / 66
Judd Walencikowski Category 3/4 Men 25 / 66
Michael Davis Elite Cat 1/2/3 Men 21 / 25
Todd Bickling Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 30 / 79
William Browne Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 72 / 79
Craig Grube Cat 4 Men 12 / 78
Evan Ellicott Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 14 / 44
Michael Davis Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 41 / 44

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Steve Fife Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 77
Judd Walencikowski Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 77
Ian Morrison Cat 3/4 Men 33 / 77
Robb Hampton Cat 3/4 Men 77 / 77
Evan Ellicott Men 1/2/3 26 / 34
Michael Davis Men 1/2/3 30 / 34
Scott Paisley Masters 35+/45+ 123 23 / 46
Todd Bickling Cat 4 Men 5 / 100
Scott Gearhart Cat 4 Men 65 / 100
Ian Morrison Cat 4 Men 93 / 100

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

William Browne B Masters/55+ 32 / 77
Steve Fife B Men 20 / 84
Todd Bickling C Men 2 / 95

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 11 2008)

Craig Grube C Men 7 / 30

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Robb Hampton Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 38
Ian Morrison Cat 3/4 Men 24 / 38
William Browne Masters 35+ 3/4 15 / 23
Craig Grube Cat 4 Men 22 / 55

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Evan Ellicott Cat 123 16 / 26
Steve Fife Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 40
Todd Bickling Cat 4 Men 7 / 53
Scott Gearhart Cat 4 Men 37 / 53

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Jed Prentice Masters 35+ 123 19 / 26
David Wood Cat 123 9 / 30
Evan Ellicott Cat 123 17 / 30
Steve Fife Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 53
Judd Walencikowski Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 53
William Browne Masters 35+ 3/4 18 / 60

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

William Browne B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 28 / 83
Steve Fife B Men 100 Starters 26 / 81
Robb Hampton B Men 100 Starters 78 / 81
Todd Bickling Cat 4 Men 7 / 84

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Greg Hoffman B Men 40+ 59 / 80

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Edward Kallatch Men C 21 / 49
Greg Hoffman Men C 32 / 49

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Edward Kallatch Cat 3,4 (C Men) 17 / 51

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Edward Kallatch 4 Men 72 36 / 66
Greg Hoffman 4 Men 72 40 / 66

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Greg Hoffman 4 Men 65 34 / 62
Edward Kallatch 4 Men 65 38 / 62

Spring Mountain Cyclocross (Nov 4 2007)

Edward Kallatch Men Category C 9 / 43
Greg Hoffman Men Category C 27 / 43

DCCX (Oct 28 2007)

David Wood Men 1/2/3 6 / 10

Nittanny Lion Cross PACX #4 (Oct 28 2007)

Edward Kallatch C Men 10 / 28

Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3 (Oct 27 2007)

Edward Kallatch C MEN 13 / 21

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Edward Kallatch C Men 72 starters 18 / 61
Greg Hoffman C Men 72 starters 21 / 61
David Wood Elite Men 50 starters 36 / 46

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Edward Kallatch C Men 82 starters 12 / 65
Greg Hoffman C Men 82 starters 52 / 65

WhirlyBird Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Edward Kallatch C Men 38 starters 7 / 32

MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)

David Wood Men Cat1/2/3 36 starters 21 / 36

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Greg Hoffman Cat 4 Men 60 / 83

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Edward Kallatch Category: Men 4 100 16 / 87
Greg Hoffman Category: Men 4 100 25 / 87

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Edward Kallatch Men C (Cat 3/4) 17 / 44

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Greg Hoffman Category: C Men starters 60 36 / 60

PA State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 25 2006)

Greg Hoffman Men C (18 starters) 5 / 18

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Greg Hoffman Category: C Men starters 20 / 29

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Greg Hoffman Category: C Men 16 / 35

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Greg Hoffman Category: 49 23 / 49
Fj Hughes Category: U19 Men 4 65 / 68

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2006)

Lauren Miner B Women 8 / 11
Peter Bell B Men 28 / 30
Greg Hoffman C Men 23 / 52

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Frederick Hughes Elite Masters 57 / 71

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Greg Hoffman Category: C Men 20 / 53
Fj Hughes Category: B Men 57 / 68

Cross @ Craigmeur (Oct 22 2006)

Frank Doty Men's B 19 Starters 10 / 23

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Fj Hughes Category:B Men 53 / 90
Edward Kallatch Category:C Men 7 / 73
Greg Hoffman Category:C Men 32 / 73

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

Frank Doty Men's B 21 / 27

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Peter Bell MEN B 40 racers 34 / 40
Greg Hoffman Men C 37 racers 12 / 37

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Greg Hoffman Men's C 42 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Marcus Provine 127
Todd Bickling 48
Gary Bryant 43
Tanner Browne 41
Steve Fife 38
George Provine 35
Evan Ellicott 35
Ranjodh Gill 27
William Browne 21
Joe Wollschlager 19
Peter Warner 14
Daniel Proulx 12
Brian Sjoberg 12
Ben Reynolds 12
Judd Walencikowski 12
Allan Wallace 11
Jed Prentice 10
Mark Lewis 9
Craig Grube 8
Jenn Rist 8
Lance Provine 7
Paul Evans 7
Scott Harvey 6
Ian Morrison 6
Emir Crnovic 6
Jeff Chun 6
Brian Rist 5
Spencer Seibert 5
Nicholas Taylor 5
Scott Gearhart 5
Anthony Monaco 5
Robb Hampton 4
Chris Chacey 3
Daniel Townsend 3
Peter Bell 3
Michael Mikes 2
Ian Palmer 2
Andrew Shelby 2
Matthew Albanese 2
Michael Cordova 2
Linda Carlisle 2
Donald Macmurray 2
Brian Jamieson 1
Ian Spivack 1
James Marsh 1
Jennifer Bardsley 1
Bradley Allen 1
James Bradford 1
Mike Nelson 1
Judd Walencikowsk 1