Log In

Team Overview: Rogue Velo Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Gilles Creek CX (Dec 3 2022)

Mary Still Women Women's PRO 1/2/3 3 / 4

VACX Castle Hill CX (Nov 20 2022)

Mary Still Women 1/2/3 1 / 1

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 2 2022)

Michael Carhart Men 50+ 28 / 32

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 1 2022)

Michael Carhart Men 50+ 32 / 37

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 24 2022)

Mary Still Women Women's PRO 1/2/3 1 / 4
Jeremiah Still Men Men's Category 4 11 / 13

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 18 2022)

Mary Still Women Cat2 4 / 5
Jeremiah Still Men Cat4/5 20 / 39

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 17 2022)

Mary Still Women Cat2 3 / 4
Jeremiah Still Men Cat4/5 15 / 34

DCCX (Sep 10 2022)

Michael Carhart Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 34
Tom Vaquera Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 170 / 81

Castle Hill CX (Nov 20 2021)

Mary Still Women 123 2 / 2
Eric Crandell Men 40+ 3 / 13
Dave Turpin Men 40+ 7 / 13
Thomas Turpin Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 9

2021 NCCX Race #6 Gibsonville (Oct 31 2021)

Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33

Richmond Festival of CX (Oct 24 2021)

Thomas Turpin JR 9-14 13 / 13
Mary Still Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 4
Christopher Adams Men Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Dave Turpin Men Cat 3/4 14 / 27
Dave Turpin Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Eric Crandell Men Masters 40+ 4 / 17
Dave Turpin Men Masters 40+ 5 / 17
Jeremiah Still Men Single Speed 11 / 11

2021 NCCX Race #3 Raleigh (Lions Park) - pb BMW (Oct 10 2021)

Mary Still Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Eric Crandell -GravelMTB Open 4 / 5
Tom Vaquera -GravelMTB Open 5 / 5

NCCX RACE #2 RALEIGH (DOROTHEA DIX PARK) (Oct 9 2021)

Eric Crandell Open -GravelMTB 4 / 7
Tom Vaquera Open -GravelMTB 5 / 7
Mary Still Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Jeremiah Still Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 14

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 25 2021)

Mary Still Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 Open 1 / 7
Eric Crandell Men Open Master 40+ 2 / 12
Jeremiah Still Men Open Master 40+ 4 / 12

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Sep 19 2021)

Mary Still Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Oscar Echeverri Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 26 / 28
Jeremiah Still Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 13 / 19
Oscar Echeverri Men Cat 4/5 20 / 21

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Sep 18 2021)

Mary Still Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Oscar Echeverri Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 27
Jeremiah Still Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 22

DCCX (Sep 11 2021)

Mary Still Women Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 18
Jeremiah Still Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 80

GO Cross presented by Deschutes Brewery (Nov 15 2020)

Oscar Echeverri Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 29
Johanna Neuber Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

GO Cross presented by Deschutes Brewery (Nov 14 2020)

Oscar Echeverri Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 36
Johanna Neuber Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2019)

Thomas Carey Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 13 / 15
Johanna Neuber Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 8 / 14

VACX Darden Towe (Nov 24 2019)

Jimmy Deaton Men MENS 50+ 14 / 7
Amanda Laclair Women WOMENS 4 5 3 / 3
Oscar Echeverri Men Mens 4/5 29 / 27

BikenetiCX (Nov 24 2019)

Thomas Carey Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 5 / 11
Johanna Neuber Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 4 / 14

NCCX 2019 Race #8 Pinehurst (Nov 10 2019)

Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 7 / 29

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 3 2019)

Ethan Morris Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 20

NCCX 2019 Race #6 Winston Salem (Nov 3 2019)

Thomas Carey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Johanna Neuber Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 9 / 45

Franklin County Cyclocross (Nov 2 2019)

Jeremiah Still SingleSpeed OPEN 2 / 3
Mary Still Women Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Johanna Neuber Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Thomas Carey Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

NCCX 2019 Race #3 Raleigh (Oct 20 2019)

Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 4 / 42

DCCX - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Jeremiah Still Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 102
Michael Shipp Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 53
Ethan Morris Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 11
Thomas Carey Men Open Cat2/3 7 / 49
Johanna Neuber Women Open Cat2/3 5 / 17
Mary Still Women Open Cat2/3 7 / 17

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Jeremiah Still Men Open Cat4/5 71 / 137
Michael Shipp Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 95
Gordan Van hook Men Masters 60+ 23 / 27
Ethan Morris Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 22
Thomas Carey Men Open Cat2/3 2 / 81
Johanna Neuber Women Open Cat2/3 2 / 29
Mary Still Women Open Cat2/3 9 / 29
Eric Crandell Men Masters 40+ 19 / 29

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Ethan Morris Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 22
Johanna Neuber Women Open Cat2/3 2 / 18
Mary Still Women Open Cat2/3 7 / 18
Krista Townsend Women Open Cat2/3 11 / 18
Jeremiah Still Men Open Cat4/5 32 / 95
Thomas Carey Men Open Cat2/3 4 / 57

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Johanna Neuber Women Open Cat2/3 7 / 25
Mary Still Women Open Cat2/3 13 / 25
Krista Townsend Women Open Cat2/3 18 / 25
Ethan Morris Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 22
Thomas Carey Men Open Cat2/3 26 / 74

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2019)

Ethan Morris Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 29

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 29 2019)

Ethan Morris Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 13

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 15 2019)

Johanna Neuber Women Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 6
Mary Still Women 35+ Open 3 / 6
Krista Townsend Women 35+ Open 4 / 6
Gisela Bell Women 35+ Open 6 / 6
Mary Still Women Open Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Krista Townsend Women Open Cat 3/4 2 / 11
Stephanie Lamb Women Open Cat 3/4 7 / 11
Gisela Bell Women Open Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Thomas Carey Men Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 10
Dennis Smith Men Open Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Jeremiah Still Men Open Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Nate Silvers Men Open Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Jeremiah Still Men Open Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Jerry Hadley Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 22
Michael Shipp Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 22
Michael Carhart Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 22
Jason Lloyd Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 22
Gordan Van hook Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 22
Eric Crandell Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 19

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Krista Townsend Women Masters 35+ 9 / 18
Gisela Bell Women Masters 35+ 39 / 18
Jerry Hadley Men Masters 50+ 19 / 40
Jason Lloyd Men Masters 50+ 36 / 40
Gordan Van hook Men Masters 50+ 37 / 40
Eric Crandell Men Masters 40+ 16 / 27
Ethan Morris Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 5
Jeremiah Still Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 60
Steven Hendricks Men Open Cat4/5 56 / 60
Mary Still Women Open Cat3/4 6 / 26
Krista Townsend Women Open Cat3/4 15 / 26
Stephanie Lamb Women Open Cat3/4 20 / 26
Gisela Bell Women Open Cat3/4 26 / 26
Johanna Neuber Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 15

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Aug 31 2019)

Krista Townsend Women Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Johanna Neuber Women Open Cat3/4 1 / 27
Mary Still Women Open Cat3/4 6 / 27
Krista Townsend Women Open Cat3/4 9 / 27
Stephanie Lamb Women Open Cat3/4 20 / 27
Gordan Van hook Men Masters 50+ 36 / 42
Jason Lloyd Men Masters 50+ 40 / 42
Eric Crandell Men Masters 40+ 17 / 30
Tom Vaquera Men Masters 40+ 26 / 30
Ethan Morris Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 3
Nate Silvers Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 59
Steven Hendricks Men Open Cat4/5 55 / 59
Jerry Hadley Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 17

Rustbucket Races (Dec 29 2018)

Johanna Neuber 12/29/2018 1 / 54
Krista Townsend 12/29/2018 1 / 54
Johanna Neuber 12/29/2018 2 / 54
Deborah Shearer 12/29/2018 2 / 54
Mary Still 12/29/2018 2 / 54
Mary Haley 12/29/2018 3 / 54
Jeremiah Still 12/29/2018 32 / 54

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Christopher Adams Men Non-Championship 2339 14 / 36

VACX Darden Towe (Dec 9 2018)

Stephanie Lamb Women WOMENS 1 3 / 3

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Michael Shipp Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 60

Franklin County Cyclocross (Nov 25 2018)

Nate Silvers Men Open - 4/5 15 / 16
Thomas Carey Men Open - 1/2/3 2 / 4
Johanna Neuber Men Open - Single Speed 3 / 5
Deborah Shearer Women Open - 4 2 / 10
Krista Townsend Women Open 35+ 1 / 1
Krista Townsend Women Open - 3/4 1 / 3
Deborah Shearer Women Open - 3/4 3 / 3
Johanna Neuber Women Open - 1/2/3 1 / 1

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Ethan Morris Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 22

Shields Lake CX (Nov 17 2018)

Gordan Van hook Men 50+ Masters 36 / 18
Eric Crandell Singlespeed 5 / 12
Johanna Neuber Singlespeed 10 / 12
Deborah Shearer Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Krista Townsend Women 35+ Masters 2 / 4
Johanna Neuber Women Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Krista Townsend Women Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Ethan Morris 9 - 14 Junior 1 / 6
Thomas Carey Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Michael Seek Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 6

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Ethan Morris Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 12

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Michael Shipp Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 73
Ethan Morris Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 20
Thomas Carey Men Open Cat2/3 13 / 54
Johanna Neuber Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 52
Mary Still Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 52
Michael Seek Men Masters 40+ 27 / 29
Jeremiah Still Men Open Cat4/5 57 / 123

Triad CX Series (Oct 20 2018)

Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 14 / 20

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Michael Shipp Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 81
Jeremiah Still Men Open Cat4/5 67 / 139
Thomas Carey Men Open Cat2/3 18 / 70
Johanna Neuber Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 52
Mary Still Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 52
Ethan Morris Men Juniors 11-12 4 / 26
Michael Seek Men Masters 40+ 22 / 28

NCCX 2018 Race #2 Raleigh (Oct 14 2018)

Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 26 / 47

Richmond Festival of CX - Chimborazo Park (Oct 14 2018)

Thomas Carey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Johanna Neuber Women Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Stephanie Lamb Women Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Gisela Bell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Michael Carhart Men 50+ Masters 12 / 20
Jason Lloyd Men 50+ Masters 17 / 20
Michael Seek Men 40+ Masters 16 / 17
Grant Fanning Single Speed 2 / 10
Ethan Morris 9-14 Junior 1 / 4
Johanna Neuber Women Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Mary Still Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Gisela Bell Women 35 Masters 1 / 3
Donna Wolf Women 35 Masters 3 / 3
Jeremiah Still Men Cat 4/5 86 / 43

NCCX 2018 Race #1 Sanford (Oct 13 2018)

Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 21 / 47

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Mary Still Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 36
Krista Townsend Women Open Cat2/3 24 / 32
Ethan Morris Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 19
Jeremiah Still Men Open Cat4/5 59 / 105
Nate Silvers Men Open Cat4/5 89 / 105
Thomas Carey Men Open Cat2/3 139 / 71

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Mary Still Women Open Cat4/5 8 / 42
Krista Townsend Women Open Cat2/3 15 / 36
Ethan Morris Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 29
Jeremiah Still Men Open Cat4/5 88 / 135
Nate Silvers Men Open Cat4/5 106 / 135
Thomas Carey Men Open Cat2/3 29 / 86

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Ethan Morris Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 28

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Michael Shipp Men Cat 4/5 17 / 108

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Michael Shipp Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 43

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Michael Shipp Men Cat 4/5 25 / 128

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 16 2018)

Gisela Bell Women Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 6
Krista Townsend Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 3
Gisela Bell Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 3
Krista Townsend Women Open Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Mary Still Women Open Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Mary Still Women Open Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Eric Crandell Open Single Speed 6 / 8
Jeremiah Still Open Single Speed 7 / 8
Eric Crandell Men Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 14
Jeremiah Still Men Open Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Nate Silvers Men Open Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Jason Lloyd Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 19
Gordan Van hook Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 19
Ethan Morris Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 7

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Michael Shipp Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 17

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 8 2018)

Mary Still Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Johanna Neuber Women Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Krista Townsend Women Cat 3/4 2 / 5
Krista Townsend Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Michael Shipp Men Masters 40+ 12 / 17
Ethan Morris Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 4
Jeremiah Still Men Cat 4/5 12 / 34

Rustbucket Races (Dec 16 2017)

Jeremiah Still Men Intermediate Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Nate Silvers Men Intermediate Cat 4/5 10 / 11
Thomas Carey Men Elite Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Colin Fischer Men Elite Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Mary Haley Women Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Gisela Bell Women Elite Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Jimmy Deaton Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 7
Chuck Miller Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 7
Stephanie Lamb World Heavyweight Ch Open 3 / 4
Gisela Bell Women Intermediate Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Stephanie Lamb Women Intermediate Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Eric Crandell Men Singlespeed (Open) Open 2 / 9

VACX State Championships (Nov 25 2017)

Gisela Bell Women WOMENS 3 3 / 9
Stephanie Lamb Women WOMENS 3 7 / 9
Eric Crandell SINGLESPEED 5 / 9
Jeremiah Still SINGLESPEED 7 / 9
Tom Vaquera SINGLESPEED 8 / 9
Ethan Morris Men Jrs 9-14 8 / 15
Gisela Bell Women WOMENS 4/5 1 / 4
Donna Wolf Women WOMENS 35+ 7 / 7
Thomas Carey M1/2/3 4 / 6
Jeremiah Still Cat 4/5 15 / 38

Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Michelle Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Christopher Adams Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Christopher Adams Single Speed Open 5 / 9

Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Michelle Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Christopher Adams Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Christopher Adams Single Speed Open 8 / 9

Cross the Harpeth Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Michelle Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Christopher Adams Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Christopher Adams Masters 35+ 3 / 7

Cross the Harpeth Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Christopher Adams Single Speed Open 3 / 8
Christopher Adams Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Michelle Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Mud, Gears, and Tears (Nov 5 2017)

Christopher Adams Single Speed Open 5 / 8
Christopher Adams Men Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Michelle Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

NCCX Race #6 Durham (Nov 5 2017)

Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 19 / 41

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Christopher Adams Men Wave 3 11 / 79
Michelle Adams Women Wave 6 34 / 48

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Christopher Adams Men Cat 4 15 / 89
Michelle Adams Women Cat 2-3 26 / 32

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Michelle Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Jimmy Deaton Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 28 / 28
Amanda Laclair Women Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 36
Jeremiah Still Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 76

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Jimmy Deaton Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 21 / 29
Gordan Van hook Men Masters 60+ 60+ 14 / 21
Amanda Laclair Women Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 40
Jeremiah Still Men Cat 5 Senior 42 / 95

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 21 2017)

Christopher Adams Single Speed Open 3 / 5
Christopher Adams Men Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Michelle Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

MOAB CX (Oct 15 2017)

Michelle Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Christopher Adams Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Christopher Adams Single Speed Open 4 / 9

NCCX Race #2 Raleigh (Oct 15 2017)

Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 29 / 53

Durham Cycles 'Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Finale! (Oct 8 2017)

Richard Brandon Men 4/5 16 / 45

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Krista Townsend Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 26
Gisela Bell Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 26
Amanda Laclair Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 26
Thomas Carey Men Open Cat2/3 25 / 57
Jimmy Deaton Men Masters 40+ 32 / 40

Cross the Lawn P/B Stratton Exteriors (Oct 8 2017)

Michelle Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Christopher Adams Cat 3/4 15 / 32
Christopher Adams Single Speed Open 4 / 8

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Krista Townsend Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 29
Amanda Laclair Women Open Cat4/5 16 / 29
Gisela Bell Women Open Cat4/5 18 / 29
Thomas Carey Men Open Cat2/3 33 / 60
Jimmy Deaton Men Masters 40+ 31 / 50

Tri-Star CX Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Michelle Adams Women A/B Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Christopher Adams Men Single Speed All 7 / 9
Michelle Adams Men B Cat 4/5 16 / 22

Tri-Star CX Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Michelle Adams Women A/B Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Christopher Adams Men B Cat 4/5 4 / 31

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Jimmy Deaton Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Stephanie Lamb Women Senior Cat 3/4 15 / 16
Jason Lloyd Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Gordan Van hook Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Jeremiah Still Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Amanda Laclair Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Krista Townsend Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Meganne Huett Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Thomas Carey Men Cxnc Cat 1/2 18 / 29
Jerry Hadley Men Cxnc Cat 1/2 25 / 29
Eric Crandell Single Speed Open 1 / 6
Tom Vaquera Single Speed Open 5 / 6
Tim Pope Single Speed Open 6 / 6
Charlotte Hadley Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 9
Stephanie Lamb Women Cxnc Cat 1/2 26 / 27

VACX Turkey Run Cross Weekend Fat Frogs Racing (Sep 24 2017)

Thomas Carey Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Colin Fischer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 5
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Stephanie Lamb Women Cat 3/4 1 / 3
Gisela Bell Women Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Donna Wolf Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Michael Shirley Men Master 50+ 3 / 6
Gordan Van hook Men Master 50+ 6 / 6
Mike Shipp Men Master 40+ 6 / 7
Eric Crandell Single Speed 1 / 3
Gisela Bell Women Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Mary Haley Women Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Donna Wolf Women Masters 35+ 6 / 6

Briar Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Race 6 (Sep 24 2017)

Richard Brandon Men 4/5 10 / 47

VACX Turkey Run Cross Weekend Fat Frogs Racing (Sep 23 2017)

Mary Haley Women Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Stephanie Lamb Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Gisela Bell Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Jessica Lehman Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Gisela Bell Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Sarah Kozak Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Mary Haley Women Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Donna Wolf Women Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Tami Cole Women Masters 35+ 6 / 8
Eric Crandell Single Speed 1 / 3
Tom Vaquera Single Speed 2 / 3
Mike Shipp Men Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Thomas Bell Men Cat 4/5 16 / 20
Thomas Carey Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Michael Shirley Men Master 50+ 4 / 9
Gordan Van hook Men Master 50+ 7 / 9

Organic Farm Cross- Race 5 of the BHB Cross Central Series (Sep 23 2017)

Richard Brandon Men 4/5 12 / 33

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 17 2017)

Gisela Bell Women Open Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Eric Crandell Open Single Speed 6 / 10
Jennifer Pope Open Single Speed 8 / 10
Donna Wolf Women Master 35+ Open 5 / 6
Jimmy Deaton Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 17
Tom Vaquera Men Master 40+ Open 16 / 17
Krista Townsend Women Open Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Amanda Laclair Women Open Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Gisela Bell Women Open Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Jennifer Pope Women Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 10
Ethan Morris Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 5

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Michael Shipp Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 6 / 40

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 9 2017)

Stephanie Lamb Women Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Charlotte Hadley Women 9-14 Juniors 2 / 3
Jimmy Deaton Men 40+ Masters 10 / 22
Jerry Hadley Men 40+ Masters 19 / 22
Thomas Carey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Michael Shipp Men Cat 4/5 16 / 51
Donna Wolf Women 35+ Masters 4 / 6
Tami Cole Women 35+ Masters 5 / 6
Colin Fischer Men 15-18 Juniors 1 / 3
Gordan Van hook Men 50+ 15 / 16
Amanda Laclair Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Krista Townsend Women Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Meganne Huett Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Eric Crandell Men Singlespeed 5 / 10

BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Richard Brandon Men 4/5 19 / 47

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Thomas Carey Men Cat 2/3 19 / 48

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Thomas Carey Men Cat 2/3 21 / 55

SLCX (Dec 10 2016)

Tom Vaquera Men Masters 35-44 4 / 6
Michelle Adams Women 1-23 3 / 3
Eric Crandell single speed 5 / 10
Jerry Hadley single speed 6 / 10
Jimmy Deaton Men Masters 45+ 5 / 15
Jason Lloyd Men Masters 45+ 10 / 15
Michael Shirley Men Masters 45+ 11 / 15
Donna Wolf Women Masters 35+ 3 / 5
Tami Cole Women Masters 35+ 4 / 5
Kristina Vaquera Women Masters 35+ 5 / 5
Amanda Laclair Women Cat 4 4 / 6

NCCX Race #10 Charlotte (Dec 4 2016)

Thomas Carey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 31

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Jimmy Deaton Men Master 45+ 11 / 37

VACX Darden Towe (Nov 20 2016)

Tom Vaquera Men MENS 35+ 7 / 7
Eric Crandell SINGLESPEED 1 / 4
Jerry Hadley SINGLESPEED 2 / 4
Elijah Shipp Men Cat 4/5 1 / 25

NCCX Race #9 Southern Pines (Nov 20 2016)

Thomas Carey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 23
David Carey Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 13 / 16

Trashmore Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Michelle Adams Women 3/4 4 / 8
Sean Hughes Men Junior 9-14 1 / 4
David Carey Men Junior 9-14 3 / 4
Donna Wolf Women 35+ 3 / 7
Tami Cole Women 35+ 7 / 7
Roy Caris Men 35+ 5 / 9
Michael Shirley Men 45+ 9 / 19
Jason Lloyd Men 45+ 14 / 19
Gordan Van hook Men 45+ 18 / 19
Elijah Shipp Men 4/5 1 / 21
Colin Fischer Men 4/5 2 / 21
James Lloyd Men 4/5 7 / 21
Eric Crandell Men Single Speed 5 / 8
Jerry Hadley Men Single Speed 6 / 8
Tim Pope Men Single Speed 8 / 8
Jessica Lehman Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Meganne Huett Women Cat 4 5 / 6
James Lloyd Junior 15-18 2 / 4
David Carey Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Casey Fulton Men 3/4 2 / 13
Colin Fischer Men 3/4 3 / 13
Elijah Shipp Men 3/4 4 / 13
Matt Keane Men 3/4 10 / 13

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Jimmy Deaton Men Master 45+ 4 / 29

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 13 2016)

Thomas Carey Men Collegiate A 12 / 17

Bennett's Creek CX - part of the VACX Series (Nov 12 2016)

Michelle Adams Women 1/2/3 4 / 4
Sean Hughes Men Junior 9-14 2 / 5
David Carey Men Junior 9-14 5 / 5
Donna Wolf Women 35+ 1 / 6
Tami Cole Women 35+ 3 / 6
Kristina Vaquera Women 35+ 5 / 6
Casey Fulton Men 1/2/3 4 / 4
Roy Caris Men 35+ 3 / 8
Tom Vaquera Men 35+ 4 / 8
Jimmy Deaton Men 45+ 1 / 17
Michael Shirley Men 45+ 9 / 17
Jason Lloyd Men 45+ 12 / 17
Gordan Van hook Men 45+ 15 / 17
Colin Fischer Men 4/5 1 / 22
Elijah Shipp Men 4/5 2 / 22
Michael Shipp Men 4/5 5 / 22
James Lloyd Men 4/5 8 / 22
Chris Caton Men 4/5 10 / 22
Jessica Lehman Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Amanda Laclair Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Sarah Anderson Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Meganne Huett Women Cat 4 12 / 14
James Lloyd Junior 15-18 1 / 3
David Carey Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Jerry Hadley Single Speed 2 / 8
Eric Crandell Single Speed 4 / 8
Christopher Adams Single Speed 6 / 8
Jennifer Pope Single Speed 7 / 8

Sweet Spot Cycling Cyclocross Race (Nov 6 2016)

Amanda Laclair Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Sarah Kozak Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Meganne Huett Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Donna Wolf Women Master 35+ 5 / 8
Tami Cole Women Master 35+ 6 / 8
Michelle Adams Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 4
Eric Crandell Singlespeed 4 / 13
Jerry Hadley Singlespeed 7 / 13
Jimmy Deaton Men Master 45+ 1 / 21
Jason Lloyd Men Master 45+ 18 / 21
Gordan Van hook Men Master 45+ 19 / 21
Elijah Shipp Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Roy Caris Men Master 35-44 4 / 8
Tom Vaquera Men Master 35-44 7 / 8
Casey Fulton Cat 3/4 1 / 15

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Jimmy Deaton Men Master 45+ 45+ 7 / 28

NCCX Race #5 Winston Salem (Oct 30 2016)

Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 29 / 68

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Jimmy Deaton Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 11

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Jason Lloyd Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 64 / 110
Michelle Adams Women Cat 3/4 28 / 43
Sarah Anderson Women Cat 4 13 / 40
Jerry Hadley Men Single Speed Open 15 / 57
Tom Vaquera Men Single Speed Open 39 / 57
Tim Pope Men Single Speed Open 40 / 57
Jennifer Pope Men Single Speed Open 44 / 57
Jimmy Deaton Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 49
Jason Bradford Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 49
James Lloyd Men Juniors 15-18 Open 9 / 22

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 16 2016)

Elijah Shipp Men Open CAT 4/5 1 / 21
Donna Wolf Women Master 35+ OPEN 4 / 4
James Lloyd Junior 15-18 OPEN 1 / 2
Jason Lloyd Men Master 45+ OPEN 9 / 16
Jason Bradford Men Master 45+ OPEN 13 / 16
Eric Crandell Open Single Speed 1 / 6
Jerry Hadley Open Single Speed 2 / 6
Tom Vaquera Open Single Speed 5 / 6
Donna Christopher Women Open CAT 4 5 / 5
David Carey Junior 9-14 OPEN 1 / 3

NCCX Race #2 Boone (Oct 16 2016)

Thomas Carey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 29

NCCX Race #1 Lenior (Oct 15 2016)

Thomas Carey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 26

Durham Cycles 'Cross -- Cross Central Series Finale (Oct 9 2016)

Richard Brandon Men 4/5 22 / 33

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Amanda Laclair Women Open Cat3/4 34 / 46
Casey Fulton Men Open Cat3/4 75 / 82
Elijah Shipp Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 87
Jimmy Deaton Men Masters 45+ 27 / 74

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Michelle Adams Women Open Cat3/4 33 / 56
Amanda Laclair Women Open Cat3/4 43 / 56
Elijah Shipp Men Juniors Cat4/5 5 / 24
Jimmy Deaton Men Masters 45+ 38 / 81
Michael Shipp Men Masters 45+ 79 / 81
Michael Seek Men Masters 35+ 62 / 62
Casey Fulton Men Juniors 9-18 Cat1/2/3 9 / 13

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Jimmy Deaton Men Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 32
Michael Seek Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 24

QuayCross - Race the BHB Cross Central NC Series (Oct 1 2016)

Richard Brandon Men 4/5 19 / 37

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Mike Seek Master Men 35+ 24 / 36

Turkey Run CX - Sunday (Sep 18 2016)

Elijah Shipp Men 3/4 2 / 6
James Lloyd Men 3/4 3 / 6
Allison Drezek Men 3/4 5 / 6
Roy Caris Men 3/4 6 / 6
Meganne Huett Women 3/4 3 / 4
James Lloyd Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Jennifer Pope Women 1/2/3 2 / 3
Jason Lloyd Mens Master 45+ 5 / 10
Michael Shipp Mens Master 45+ 6 / 10
Jason Bradford Mens Master 45+ 7 / 10
Gordan Van hook Mens Master 45+ 9 / 10
Roy Caris Men Master 35+ 2 / 3
Michael Carhart Men Master 35+ 3 / 3
Eric Crandell SS 2 / 9
Jerry Hadley SS 5 / 9
Allison Drezek SS 7 / 9
Jessica Lehman Women 4 1 / 7
Sarah Anderson Women 4 4 / 7
Meganne Huett Women 4 6 / 7
Donna Wolf Women 35+ 2 / 2
Elijah Shipp Men 4/5 1 / 14
Colin Fischer Men 4/5 2 / 14
James Lloyd Men 4/5 5 / 14

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Casey Fulton Men Cat 3/4 26 / 61
Mike Seek Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 44

Turkey Run CX - Saturday (Sep 17 2016)

Chris Caton Men 3/4 7 / 7
Colin Fischer Junior 15-18 1 / 2
James Lloyd Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Jennifer Pope Women 1/2/3 2 / 3
Jason Lloyd Men Master 45+ 6 / 12
Jason Bradford Men Master 45+ 11 / 12
Gordan Van hook Men Master 45+ 12 / 12
Chris Caton Men Master 35+ 6 / 6
Eric Crandell SS 2 / 5
Jerry Hadley SS 4 / 5
Matt Keane SS 5 / 5
Jessica Lehman Women 4 1 / 10
Sarah Anderson Women 4 6 / 10
Tami Cole Women 4 8 / 10
Meganne Huett Women 4 9 / 10
Donna Wolf Women 35+ 3 / 6
Julie Fink Women 35+ 6 / 6
Colin Fischer Mens 4/5 1 / 10
Elijah Shipp Mens 4/5 2 / 10
James Lloyd Mens 4/5 4 / 10

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Michael Seek Men Masters 35+ 8 / 12

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Michael Seek Men Masters 35+ 7 / 16

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 10 2016)

James Lloyd JUNIORS 15-18 5 / 5
Donna Wolf Women CAT 3-4 7 / 11
Elijah Shipp Men CAT 4-5 3 / 64
James Lloyd Men CAT 4-5 14 / 64
Donna Christopher Women CAT 4 13 / 17
Jimmy Deaton Men MASTERS 45+ 1 / 25
Jason Lloyd Men MASTERS 45+ 11 / 25
Jason Bradford Men MASTERS 45+ 14 / 25
Eric Crandell SINGLESPEED 2 / 10
Jennifer Pope SINGLESPEED 6 / 10

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Michael Seek Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 34

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Thomas Carey Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 65

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

David Carey Men Junior 11-12 28 / 35
Elijah Shipp Men Junior 13-14 11 / 74
James Lloyd Men Junior 13-14 31 / 74
Sean Hughes Men Junior 13-14 74 / 74
Casey Fulton Men Junior 15-16 31 / 82

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Eric Crandell Men Singlespeed 76 / 133
Michael Seek Men Singlespeed 78 / 133
Jerry Hadley Men Singlespeed 79 / 133
Christopher Adams Men Singlespeed 108 / 133
Tom Vaquera Men Singlespeed 131 / 133

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Michelle Adams Women Non-Championship Cat 4 13 / 27

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Michelle Adams Women Non-Championship 2334 10 / 12
Christopher Adams Men Non-Championship 3039 50 / 64

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

Michael Seek Single Speed Open 4 / 11

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Michael Seek Single Speed Open 14 / 14
Thomas Carey Cat 3 2 / 10
David Carey Men Juniors 9-14 Open 6 / 8
Thomas Carey Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 4

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Thomas Carey Men Cat 3 3 / 50
Casey Fulton Men Cat 3 29 / 50
Thomas Carey Men Cat 2/3 16 / 71
Casey Fulton Men Cat 2/3 47 / 71
David Carey Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 5 / 17

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Thomas Carey Men Cat 3 6 / 59
Casey Fulton Men Cat 3 55 / 59
Thomas Carey Men Cat 2/3 20 / 81
Casey Fulton Men Cat 2/3 74 / 81
David Carey Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 4 / 17

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Melissa Presnell Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

VACX Turkey Run Cross by Fat Frogs Racing (Dec 5 2015)

Thomas Carey Men 1-2-3 4 / 4
Jennifer Pope Women 1-2-3 2 / 2
Jason Lloyd Men Masters 45+ 4 / 10
Michael Shirley Men Masters 45+ 5 / 10
Jerry Hadley Men Masters 45+ 6 / 10
Eric Crandell Men Masters 35+ 4 / 6
Bradley Gresham SS 3 / 4
Tom Vaquera SS 4 / 4
Elijah Shipp Junior 9-14 1 / 5
James Lloyd Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Haydn Miller Junior 9-14 3 / 5
David Carey Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Sean Hughes Junior 9-14 5 / 5
Casey Fulton MEN 4-5 1 / 16
Elijah Shipp MEN 4-5 4 / 16
Haydn Miller MEN 4-5 12 / 16

VACX State Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Eric Crandell MENS 35+ 10 / 11
Jerry Hadley MENS 45+ 18 / 28
Elijah Shipp Jrs 9-14 1 / 21
James Lloyd Jrs 9-14 3 / 21
Sean Hughes Jrs 9-14 13 / 21
David Carey Jrs 9-14 17 / 21
Casey Fulton Cat 4/5 1 / 28
Elijah Shipp Cat 4/5 5 / 28
Christopher Adams Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Michelle Adams Women WOMENS 4 1 / 6
Thomas Carey Jr. 15-18 2 / 6
Thomas Carey M3/4 1 / 19
Casey Fulton M3/4 19 / 19

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Christopher Adams Men B 17 / 21
Michael Seek Master Men 35+ A 11 / 15
Michelle Adams Women B 8 / 16
Melissa Presnell Elite Women 6 / 11

NCCX Race #9 (Nov 22 2015)

Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 26 / 71

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Elijah Shipp Beginner Men 12 / 44
Elijah Shipp Junior Open U19 7 / 15
Thomas Carey Intermediate Men 4 / 23
David Carey Junior Men U15 13 / 15
Sean Hughes Junior Men U15 14 / 15

NCCX Race #8 (Nov 15 2015)

Thomas Carey Men Cat 3 22 / 60
Jason Lloyd Men Cat 3 47 / 60
Eric Crandell Single Speed 2 / 16
Jerry Hadley Single Speed 6 / 16
Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 27 / 76
James Lloyd Men Cat 4/5 38 / 76
David Carey Men Cat 4/5 71 / 76
Tom Vaquera Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 59

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Michelle Adams Women Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Michael Seek Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Melissa Presnell Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

NCCX Race #7 (Nov 14 2015)

Jason Lloyd Men Cat 3 39 / 53
Eric Crandell Single Speed 3 / 16
Jerry Hadley Single Speed 6 / 16
Tom Vaquera Single Speed 8 / 16
Jason Lloyd Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Eric Crandell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38
Jerry Hadley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38
James Lloyd Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 14
Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 29 / 71
James Lloyd Men Cat 4/5 44 / 71
Tom Vaquera Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 53

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Michael Seek Master Men 35+ A 26 / 28
Melissa Presnell Elite Women 7 / 16
Elijah Shipp Beginner Men 3 / 100
Michael Shipp Beginner Men 19 / 100

Tech Cross After Dark VACX (Nov 7 2015)

Michael Shirley Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 7
Michelle Adams Women Cat 4 1 / 1
Christopher Adams Men Cat 4/5 6 / 13

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Thomas Carey Men Junior 17-18 (Pan Am Championships 32 / 33

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

David Carey 9-14 40 / 51

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Melissa Presnell Women UCI C2 22 / 28
Casey Fulton Men 3/4 24 / 79
Eric Crandell Singlespeed 6 / 23
Tim Pope Singlespeed 18 / 23
Michael Seek Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 45 / 45
Chris Lloyd Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 25
James Lloyd Junior Men U15 6 / 53
Haydn Miller Junior Men U15 50 / 53
Michelle Adams Beginner Women 5 / 28
Chuck Miller Masters Men 3/4 35+ 48 / 86

NCCX Race #2 (Oct 18 2015)

Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 36 / 75

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Casey Fulton Men 3/4 17 / 47
Michael Seek Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 28
Melissa Presnell Pro 1/2/3 Women 7 / 11

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 18 2015)

Michael Shirley Men Master 45+ 7 / 16
Jason Lloyd Men Master 45+ 12 / 16
Michelle Adams Women Open Cat 4 2 / 4
Elijah Shipp Junior 9-14 1 / 8
James Lloyd Junior 9-14 3 / 8
Sean Hughes Junior 9-14 4 / 8
Elijah Shipp Men Open Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Jennifer Pope Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Michelle Adams Women Open Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Eric Crandell Men Master 35+ 3 / 9

Durham Cycles Cross (Oct 11 2015)

Richard Brandon Men 4/5 14 / 42

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Michelle Adams Women Cat 3/4 30 / 51
Melissa Presnell Women Pro 23 / 36
Haydn Miller Men Jr 1114 5 / 28
James Lloyd Men Jr 1114 8 / 28
Sean Hughes Men Jr 1114 19 / 28
David Carey Men Jr 1114 22 / 28
Eric Crandell Men 35+ 37 / 62
Michael Seek Men 35+ 52 / 62
Chris Lloyd Men Jr Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Casey Fulton Men Cat 4/5 1 / 102
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 4/5 77 / 102
Thomas Carey Men Cat 3/4 30 / 84

The Thrilla in Chapel Hilla - Cross Central NC Race #6 (Oct 10 2015)

Richard Brandon Men 4/5 19 / 40

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Michael Seek Men 35+ 62 / 73
Melissa Presnell Women Pro 33 / 41
Thomas Carey Men Cat 3/4 69 / 98
Michelle Adams Women Cat 3/4 33 / 59
Casey Fulton 1518 6 / 25
Chris Lloyd 1518 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Melissa Presnell Women Elite Cat1/2/3 5 / 11
James Lloyd Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 6 / 44
Michael Seek Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 33
Jerry Hadley Men Master 45+ A 45+ 19 / 39
Eric Crandell Men Single-Speed Open Open 8 / 31
Tom Vaquera Men Single-Speed Open Open 21 / 31

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Richard Brandon Men 4/5 69 / 69

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 12 2015)

Michelle Adams Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Elijah Shipp Men JUNIORS 9-14 1 / 5
James Lloyd Men JUNIORS 9-14 2 / 5
Haydn Miller Men JUNIORS 9-14 3 / 5
Sean Hughes Men JUNIORS 9-14 10 / 5
Michelle Adams Women 3-4 6 / 10
Christopher Adams Men 3-4 9 / 21
Casey Fulton Men 3-4 10 / 21
Eric Crandell Men 3-4 20 / 21
Jason Lloyd Men 3-4 21 / 21
Jimmy Deaton Men Masters 45+ 2 / 22
Jerry Hadley Men Masters 45+ 10 / 22
Michael Shipp Men Masters 45+ 13 / 22
Jason Lloyd Men Masters 45+ 20 / 22
Eric Crandell Men Masters 35+ 5 / 13
Tom Vaquera Men Masters 35+ 10 / 13
Jennifer Pope Women 1-23 3 / 4
Casey Fulton Men 4-5 1 / 66
Elijah Shipp Men 4-5 6 / 66
Michael Shipp Men 4-5 10 / 66
James Lloyd Men 4-5 16 / 66
Christopher Adams Men 4-5 17 / 66
Haydn Miller Men 4-5 28 / 66
Tom Vaquera Men 4-5 60 / 66
Bradley Gresham Men Singlespeed 4 / 5

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Crosscentralnc - races 1,2,4&5 (Sep 12 2015)

Richard Brandon Men 4/5 16 / 62

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

David Carey Men 9-14 11 / 11
Thomas Carey Men 15-18 4 / 9

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

David Carey Junior 9-14 17 / 17
Thomas Carey Men Junior 15-18 5 / 9

MSG Cyclo-cross Series Final (Jan 4 2015)

Michael Seek Men Single Speed Open 2 / 3

GSO CX 2015 NCCX #13 (Jan 4 2015)

Jimmy Deaton Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 16 / 18

Tanglewood CX 2015 by Cycletherapy (Jan 3 2015)

Jimmy Deaton Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 7 / 25

Kingsport Cyclo-cross Cup (Jan 3 2015)

Melissa Presnell Women UCI Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Michael Seek Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 49 / 64
Melissa Presnell Women Elite UCI 26 / 31

SLCX - Shields Lake Cyclocross (Dec 14 2014)

Jerry Hadley Men Master 45+ Masters 4 / 21
Jimmy Deaton Men Master 45+ Masters 5 / 21
Jason Lloyd Men Master 45+ Masters 10 / 21
Elijah Shipp Men Junior 9-14 1 / 8
Haydn Miller Men Junior 9-14 2 / 8
James Lloyd Men Junior 9-14 3 / 8
Thomas Carey Men 18+ Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Jimmy Deaton Men 18+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Eric Crandell Men 18+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Jerry Hadley Men 18+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Donna Wolf Women Master 35+ Masters 4 / 4
Michelle Adams Women 18+ Cat 4 6 / 8
Tom Vaquera Men Master 35+ Masters 9 / 11
Jason Bradford Men Master 35+ Masters 11 / 11
Tom Vaquera Men 18+ Cat 4 9 / 34
Christopher Adams Men 18+ Cat 4 11 / 34
Casey Fulton Men 18+ Cat 4 15 / 34
Haydn Miller Men 18+ Cat 4 25 / 34
Thomas Carey Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Eric Crandell Men Singlespeed 18+ Open 4 / 11
Tim Pope Men Singlespeed 18+ Open 5 / 11
Jennifer Pope Men Singlespeed 18+ Open 10 / 11

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Michael Seek Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 56 / 65
Melissa Presnell Women Elite UCI 30 / 32

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Jimmy Deaton Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Jerry Hadley Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30

Trashmore Cross (Dec 6 2014)

Jimmy Deaton Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Jerry Hadley Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Jason Lloyd Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Gordan Van hook Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Michael Seek Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Kevin Horvath Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Eric Crandell Singlespeed OPEN 1 / 7
Tim Pope Singlespeed OPEN 4 / 7
Jennifer Pope Singlespeed OPEN 7 / 7
Elijah Shipp JUNIOR 10-14 OPEN 1 / 10
James Lloyd JUNIOR 10-14 OPEN 2 / 10
Thomas Carey Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 1 / 33
Casey Fulton Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 3 / 33
Michael Shipp Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 7 / 33
Tom Vaquera Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 10 / 33
Christopher Adams Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 12 / 33
Roy Caris Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 14 / 33
Haydn Miller Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 30 / 33
Eric Crandell Men SENIOR CAT 3/4 5 / 16
Jason Lloyd Men SENIOR CAT 3/4 8 / 16
Roy Caris Men SENIOR CAT 3/4 14 / 16
Michelle Adams Women SENIOR CAT 3/4 5 / 9
Jennifer Pope Women MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Donna Wolf Women MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Michelle Adams Women SENIOR CAT 4 2 / 8
Tami Cole Women SENIOR CAT 4 7 / 8
Thomas Carey Junior 15-18 Cat 5 1 / 6
Casey Fulton Junior 15-18 Cat 5 3 / 6

VACX State Championships (Nov 30 2014)

Eric Crandell SINGLESPEED 3 / 6
Tom Vaquera MENS 35+ 14 / 20
Kevin Horvath MENS 35+ 18 / 20
Jimmy Deaton MENS 45+ 4 / 27
Jerry Hadley MENS 45+ 13 / 27
Jason Lloyd MENS 45+ 16 / 27
Michelle Adams Women WOMENS 34 4 / 6
Thomas Carey Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Casey Fulton Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Tom Vaquera Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Haydn Miller Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Donna Wolf Women WOMENS 35+ 5 / 5
Michelle Adams Women WOMENS 4 2 / 5
Casey Fulton Jr. 10-14 2 / 21
Haydn Miller Jr. 10-14 5 / 21
James Lloyd Jr. 10-14 6 / 21
Erin Silliman WOMENS 123 1 / 2
Thomas Carey Jr. 15-18 3 / 11

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 23 2014)

Casey Fulton Juniors 10-14 1 / 9
Casey Fulton Men Cat 4/5 16 / 41
Michelle Adams Women Cat 4 8 / 13

Bennetts Creek Cyclocross Race (Nov 16 2014)

Michelle Adams Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Michelle Adams Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Tami Cole Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Jennifer Pope Women Single Speed 7 / 1
Eric Crandell Men Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Jason Lloyd Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Donna Wolf Women 35+ 5 / 5
Jerry Hadley Men Masters 45+ 7 / 11
Chris Lloyd Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Thomas Carey Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Tom Vaquera Men Masters 35+ 6 / 6
Casey Fulton Men Junior 9-14 1 / 8
Elijah Shipp Men Junior 9-14 2 / 8
Haydn Miller Men Junior 9-14 3 / 8
James Lloyd Men Junior 9-14 4 / 8
Eric Crandell Men Single Speed 2 / 7
Tim Pope Men Single Speed 3 / 7
Matt Keane Men Single Speed 5 / 7
Casey Fulton Men Men's Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Michael Shipp Men Men's Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Christopher Adams Men Men's Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Tom Vaquera Men Men's Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Elijah Shipp Men Men's Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Haydn Miller Men Men's Cat 4/5 21 / 31

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Jimmy Deaton Men Masters 45+ 3 / 21
Michael Seek Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Melissa Presnell Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Melissa Presnell UCI Elite Women 32 / 39
Michael Seek Master Men 35+/Junior 56 / 64

VCU Cyclocross Race (Nov 2 2014)

Richard Brandon Men's 4/5 12 / 40

Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Eric Crandell Men Singlespeed 4 / 5
Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Casey Fulton Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Casey Fulton Men Junior 9-14 1 / 6
Haydn Miller Men Junior 9-14 2 / 6
James Lloyd Men Junior 9-14 4 / 6
Chris Lloyd Men Junior 15-18 3 / 12
Thomas Carey Men Junior 15-18 7 / 12
Jimmy Deaton Men 45+ 3 / 12
Jerry Hadley Men 45+ 5 / 12
Jason Lloyd Men 45+ 11 / 12
Tami Cole Women Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Chuck Miller Men 35+ 4 / 7
Tom Vaquera Men 35+ 5 / 7
Kevin Horvath Men 35+ 7 / 7
Michelle Adams Women Cat 4 2 / 7

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Melissa Presnell UCI Elite Women 37 / 41

Sandhills Cyclocross NCCX #3 (Oct 26 2014)

? Charles Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 43
? Charles Men 4/5 14 / 52

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 25 2014)

Tom Vaquera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Chris Lloyd Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 8
James Lloyd Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 9
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Eric Crandell Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Jimmy Deaton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 15
Jason Lloyd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15

Rogues & VeloRiot! Cross (Oct 19 2014)

Thomas Carey Men junior >18 1 / 1

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Eric Crandell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 87
Jason Lloyd Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 39 / 87
Tom Vaquera Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 86 / 87
Tanni Cole Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Jennie Zack Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Michelle Adams Women Cat 4 7 / 31
Casey Fulton Men Juniors 11-14 Open 2 / 35
James Lloyd Men Juniors 11-14 Open 14 / 35
Jimmy Deaton Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
Jerry Hadley Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 39 / 104
Roy Caris Men Cat 4/5 75 / 104
Casey Fulton Men Juniors 15-19 Open 10 / 22
Michael Seek Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41
Melissa Presnell Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Jennifer Pope Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Eric Crandell Men Single Speed Open 12 / 29
Tim Pope Men Single Speed Open 18 / 29

GoCross (Oct 18 2014)

Thomas Carey Men Junior 15-18 Jr. 1 / 3
Thomas Carey Men Open Any Cat 4/5 2 / 23

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Tami Cole Women Cat 3/4 23 / 27
Jennie Zack Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Michelle Adams Women Cat 4 12 / 36
Casey Fulton Men Juniors 11-14 Open 2 / 28
James Lloyd Men Juniors 11-14 Open 13 / 28
Jason Lloyd Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 28 / 64
Tom Vaquera Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 35 / 64
Jimmy Deaton Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Jerry Hadley Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Tim Pope Men Single Speed Open 14 / 28
Eric Crandell Men Single Speed Open 26 / 28
Michael Seek Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Melissa Presnell Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Jennifer Pope Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Roy Caris Men Cat 3/4 51 / 69
Richard Brandon Men Cat 3/4 56 / 69

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Michelle Adams Women Cat 4 7 / 20
Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 29 / 75
Michael Seek Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Melissa Presnell Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Casey Fulton Men Juniors 10-14 Open 2 / 26

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Jimmy Deaton Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Michael Seek Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Melissa Presnell Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13

Durham Cycles 'Cross Race (Cross Central NC Series Race) (Oct 5 2014)

Richard Brandon Men 4/5 41 / 48

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Donna Wolf Women Masters 35+ 5 / 6
Jennie Zack Women Masters 35+ 6 / 6
Jerry Hadley Men Masters 45+ 4 / 25
Jason Lloyd Men Masters 45+ 15 / 25
Michelle Adams Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Tami Cole Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Chuck Miller Men Masters 35+ 4 / 6
Kevin Horvath Men Masters 35+ 6 / 6
Roy Caris Men Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Casey Fulton Men Cat 4/5 28 / 44
Casey Fulton Junior 10-14 1 / 14
Haydn Miller Junior 10-14 3 / 14
James Lloyd Junior 10-14 5 / 14
Eric Crandell Singlespeed 2 / 10
Roy Caris Singlespeed 8 / 10
Chris Lloyd Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Thomas Carey Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Roy Caris Men Cat 3/4 24 / 26
Michelle Adams Women Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Donna Wolf Women Cat 3/4 10 / 10

Thrilla in Chapel Hilla CX (Oct 4 2014)

Richard Brandon Men 4/5 31 / 57

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 4 2014)

Jennie Zack Women Masters 35+ 6 / 7
Donna Wolf Women Masters 35+ 6 / 7
Jerry Hadley Men Masters 45+ 5 / 18
Jason Lloyd Men Masters 45+ 12 / 18
Michael Shirley Men Masters 45+ 16 / 18
Michelle Adams Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Tami Cole Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Chuck Miller Men Masters 35+ 4 / 10
Michael Seek Men Masters 35+ 6 / 10
Kevin Horvath Men Masters 35+ 9 / 10
Roy Caris Men Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Casey Fulton Men Cat 4/5 27 / 35
Melissa Presnell Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Casey Fulton Junior 10-14 2 / 11
Haydn Miller Junior 10-14 4 / 11
James Lloyd Junior 10-14 5 / 11
Eric Crandell Singlespeed 4 / 7
Matt Keane Singlespeed 5 / 7
Tim Pope Singlespeed 6 / 7
Chris Lloyd Junior 15-18 2 / 9
Thomas Carey Junior 15-18 3 / 9
Roy Caris Men Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Jason Lloyd Men Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Matt Keane Men Cat 3/4 22 / 22

MSG CX Series #2 (Sep 28 2014)

Melissa Presnell CX Women 1/2/3 4 / 7
Michael Seek Single Speed / MTB 1 / 6

Farm Bureau Turkey Run Cross Weekend by Fat Frogs - Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Tami Cole Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Chuck Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Kevin Horvath Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Chris Lloyd Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 7
Thomas Carey Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Richard Brandon Men Senior 10+ Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Roy Caris Men Senior 10+ Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Casey Fulton Men Senior 10+ Cat 3/4 9 / 10
James Lloyd Men Senior 10+ Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Roy Caris Men Senior 10+ Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Richard Brandon Men Senior 10+ Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Michael Shirley Men Senior 10+ Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Thomas Carey Men Senior 10+ Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Casey Fulton Men Senior 10+ Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Andy Mckay Men Senior 10+ Cat 4/5 21 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
Thomas Carey 68
Eric Crandell 60
Michelle Adams 49
Casey Fulton 47
James Lloyd 41
Tom Vaquera 40
Jimmy Deaton 39
Jason Lloyd 38
Richard Brandon 37
Jerry Hadley 36
Michael Seek 36
Christopher Adams 34
Jeremiah Still 31
Mary Still 31
Elijah Shipp 29
Donna Wolf 26
Melissa Presnell 26
Krista Townsend 24
Johanna Neuber 24
Ethan Morris 22
Michael Shipp 21
Gisela Bell 20
Haydn Miller 20
Jennifer Pope 19
David Carey 18
Roy Caris 18
Gordan Van hook 17
Tami Cole 17
Chris Lloyd 14
Tim Pope 13
Stephanie Lamb 13
Amanda Laclair 13
Michael Shirley 12
Colin Fischer 9
Meganne Huett 8
Kevin Horvath 8
Nate Silvers 7
Sean Hughes 7
Jason Bradford 6
Michael Carhart 6
Chuck Miller 6
Oscar Echeverri 6
Matt Keane 5
Jessica Lehman 5
Mary Haley 5
Dave Turpin 4
Jennie Zack 4
Sarah Anderson 4
Deborah Shearer 4
Chris Caton 3
Charlotte Hadley 2
Allison Drezek 2
Bradley Gresham 2
Andy Mckay 2
Steven Hendricks 2
Sean Hughes 2
Mike Shipp 2
Kristina Vaquera 2
Sarah Kozak 2
Donna Christopher 2
? Charles 2
Mike Seek 2
Micah Schaubach 2
Thomas Turpin 2
Chuck Miller 2
Dennis Smith 1
Jeni Hadley 1
Thomas Bell 1
Reagan Miller 1
Grant Fanning 1
Tanni Cole 1
Roy Caris 1
Julie Fink 1
Erin Silliman 1
Erin Miller 1