Log In

Team Overview: Artemis Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2019)

Raelene Meneses Women Cat 4 10 / 19

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 10 2019)

John Chambers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 20
Raelene Meneses Women Cat 4 6 / 16

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Nov 9 2019)

Raelene Meneses Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 7 / 9

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 3 2019)

Raelene Meneses Women Cat 4 9 / 19

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 26 2019)

Raelene Meneses Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Julie Huang tucker Women Cat 3 3 / 9

DCCX - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Raelene Meneses Women Open Cat4/5 23 / 32

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

John Chambers Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 28 / 95
Raelene Meneses Women Open Cat4/5 24 / 49

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Eduardo Ehlers Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 10
Raelene Meneses Women Open Cat4/5 18 / 33

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Raelene Meneses Women Open Cat4/5 22 / 35

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 5 2019)

Raelene Meneses Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Julie Huang tucker Women Cat 3 3 / 6

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 29 2019)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 18

Reckless Cross at Redgate (Sep 22 2019)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 13
John Chambers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 25
Raelene Meneses Women Cat 4 15 / 21

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 11 2019)

Raelene Meneses Women Cat 4 9 / 13

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 19
John Chambers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 60
Brooke Henderson Women Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 15

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2018)

Abe Ehlers Men Master 40+ 40+ 3 / 21

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Brooke Henderson Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Kristy Noesges Women Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 12

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 18

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 18

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 12

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 27 2018)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 7
John Chambers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 16

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Abe Ehlers Men Masters 40+ 4 / 29

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

John Chambers Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 81
Abe Ehlers Men Masters 40+ 4 / 28

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 4

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Raelene Meneses Women Open Cat4/5 21 / 36
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 6 / 52

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Raelene Meneses Women Open Cat4/5 21 / 42
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 6 / 55

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 2 / 36

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Paul Livelli Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 10

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 14
Paul Livelli Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 14

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Paul Livelli Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 11
Abe Ehlers Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 11

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 8 2018)

Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 2 / 19

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 11 / 47
Brooke Henderson Women Open Cat3 10 / 10

NCCX #13 Pinehurst (Dec 17 2017)

Ana Livelli Juniors 13-14 9 / 9
Cailyn Livelli Juniors 9-12 7 / 8
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 1 / 17

Rustbucket Races (Dec 16 2017)

Darren David Men Cat 5 2 / 23

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 11

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 6 / 26

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Abe Ehlers Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 8

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 19
Paul Livelli Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 2 / 32

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 17

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 6
Paul Livelli Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 1 / 23

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 11
Paul Livelli Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 4 / 28
Darren David Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 29

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Darren David Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 24

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Paul Livelli Men Masters 45+ 16 / 34

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Darren David Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 10
Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 8

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Darren David Men Open Singlespeed 32 / 57
Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 28
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 9 / 33

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 10 / 29
Paul Livelli Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 5 / 38
Pamela Simmonds Women Cat 4 11 / 16

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 7

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Paul Livelli Men Open Cat5 1 / 39
Abe Ehlers Men Masters 40+ 14 / 40

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Paul Livelli Men Open Cat5 3 / 58

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 10 / 35

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 14

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Darren David Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 36

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Abe Ehlers Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 97

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Danion Jackson Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 38

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

David Osborne Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 49

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Danion Jackson Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 47 / 92

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Danion Jackson Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 27

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Abe Ehlers Men Masters 45+ 31 / 81

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

Abe Ehlers Men Masters 45+ 3 / 22

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Danion Jackson Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 40

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

Glenn Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 49
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 51 / 64

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Glenn Stevens Master Men 35+ B 29 / 34

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Glenn Stevens Beginner Men 26 / 38

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Glenn Stevens Beginner Men 29 / 44
Glenn Stevens Master Men 35+ B 18 / 20

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 61 / 91

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Glenn Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 32
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 45 / 62

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Danion Jackson Master Men 35+ B 39 / 71
Glenn Stevens Beginner Men 45 / 70

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Danion Jackson Masters 45+ 18 / 27
Glenn Stevens 3/4 Men 35+ 31 / 34

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Glenn Stevens Masters Men 3/4 35+ 63 / 77

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Glenn Stevens Men 3/4 79 / 79
Glenn Stevens Beginner Men 66 / 125

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Howard Hayes Masters Men 3/4 35+ 30 / 72
Glenn Stevens Beginner Men 66 / 100

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Howard Hayes Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 11 / 24
Danion Jackson Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 17 / 24
Glenn Stevens Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 22 / 24
Glenn Stevens Men Beginner Cat4/5 24 / 31

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Glenn Stevens Men 35+ 59 / 62
Howard Hayes Men Cat 4/5 27 / 102
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 3/4 79 / 84

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Howard Hayes Men Cat 4/5 63 / 107
Danion Jackson Men Cat 4/5 71 / 107
Anwar Gorham Men Cat 3/4 87 / 98

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Howard Hayes Men Beginner Cat4/5 25 / 114
Glenn Stevens Men Beginner Cat4/5 67 / 114

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Glenn Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 33
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 39 / 66
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

Glenn Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 29
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 41 / 52

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 12 2015)

Glenn Stevens Men 4-5 63 / 66

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Howard Hayes Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 57 / 60
Howard Hayes Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 28 / 95

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 26 / 39

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 42 / 94

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Glenn Stevens Men 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 21

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Glenn Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 33

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 23 2014)

Glenn Stevens Men Masters 35+ 9 / 10
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 26 / 41
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 3/4 14 / 14

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Glenn Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 34
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 32 / 42

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Glenn Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 61 / 79
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Glenn Stevens Men CAT 4/5 39 / 40
Glenn Stevens Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 29 / 31

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Howard Hayes Men cat 4/5 20 / 84
Glenn Stevens Men cat 4/5 42 / 84

Biketoberfest (Nov 1 2014)

Glenn Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 29
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 25 / 36
Tiffany Wise Women Cat 4 7 / 14

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Glenn Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 67 / 87
Tiffany Wise Women Cat 4 24 / 31

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Tiffany Wise Women Cat 4 36 / 36
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 81 / 112

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Howard Hayes Men Cat 4/5 25 / 75
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 54 / 75

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 24 / 29
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 5 11 / 16
Howard Hayes Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Glenn Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 68 / 74
Howard Hayes Men Cat 4/5 22 / 102
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 81 / 102

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Howard Hayes Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 5 12 / 18

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Maria Araneta Women Cat 4 11 / 24
Pamela Simmonds Women Cat 4 22 / 24
Glenn Stevens Men Cat4/5 56 / 83

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Stokely Samuel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 78

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Glenn Stevens Men Cat 4/5 29 / 33
Pamela Simmonds Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Glenn Stevens Men Cat 5 14 / 16

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Howard Hayes Men Cat4/5 Open 12 / 25

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Howard Hayes Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 27 / 76

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Howard Hayes Men Cat4/5 Open 9 / 23

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Sheila Gudiswitz Women CAT 4 15 / 16
Howard Hayes Men CAT 4/5 39 / 74

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Howard Hayes Men CAT 4/5 36 / 64

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Howard Hayes Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 24

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Howard Hayes Men Cat4/5 Open 27 / 42

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Anwar Gorham Men CAT 3/4 68 / 103
Howard Hayes Men CAT 4/5 32 / 109

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Ellen Kessel Women CAT 4 BEGINNERS 11 / 13

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Howard Hayes Men Cat 4/5 69 / 73

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Stokely Samuel Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 35 / 70
Howard Hayes Men Category 4/5 46 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Stokely Samuel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 31 / 85
Howard Hayes Men Category 4/5 39 / 101

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Stokely Samuel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 37

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Stokely Samuel MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 15 / 80

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Siew-ching Chin Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 12

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Stokely Samuel Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 35 / 88
Stokely Samuel Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 22 / 23
Siew-ching Chin Women Category4 Beginner 9 / 10

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Stokely Samuel MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 35 / 87
Stokely Samuel MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 20 / 22

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Siew-ching Chin Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 12

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Cynthia Johnson CAT 3-4 WOMEN 41 / 47
Stokely Samuel MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 34 / 110
Stokely Samuel CAT 3-4 MEN 54 / 114

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Evelyn Egizi CAT 3-4 WOMEN 13 / 18
Evelyn Egizi SINGLESPEED 19 / 20

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Evelyn Egizi Women Cat 3 2 / 4

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Stokely Samuel Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 21 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Stokely Samuel Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 68
Evelyn Egizi Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 14 / 17
Stokely Samuel Cat 2/3/4 Men 94 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Stokely Samuel Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 59

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Evelyn Egizi Women Cat 3 8 / 9

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Evelyn Egizi WOMEN CAT 3-4 8 / 29
Stokely Samuel MEN 3-4 56 / 90
Stokely Samuel MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 53 / 112

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Sara Byer JR Girls 10-14 6 / 6

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Evelyn Egizi Women Cat 3 9 / 10

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Evelyn Egizi Women 3/4 12 / 22
James Kline Men 3/4 58 / 64

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Cynthia Johnson Women 4 12 / 12

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Evelyn Egizi Women Cat 3 1 / 1

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Evelyn Egizi Cat 3 Women 7 / 11
Cynthia Johnson Cat 4 Women 4 / 13

Syracross (Oct 29 2011)

Ellen Kessel Open Women Cat 1-4 6 / 6

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Evelyn Egizi SINGLESPEED 20 / 41

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Evelyn Egizi Women 3_4 11 / 19
Evelyn Egizi SingleSpeed Open 1_2_3_4 15 / 16

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Evelyn Egizi Women Cat 3 5 / 8

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

James Kline Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 56 / 78
James Kline Men 3_4 68 / 72

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Evelyn Egizi Women 3-4 13 / 23

Swandrome Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Ellen Kessel Open Women 6 / 7

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Cynthia Johnson Master Women 45+ 11 / 17

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Cynthia Johnson Master Women 45+ 9 / 13
Evelyn Egizi Master Women 45+ 13 / 13
Cynthia Johnson Cat 3/4 Women 55 / 56
James Kline Cat 2/3/4 Men 97 / 106

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

James Kline CAT 3-4 MEN 32 / 36

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Peter Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 6
Michael Better Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 6
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Shaina Adler Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Anastasiya Mack Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Val Etobayev Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 6 / 3
Nolan Yager Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Cynthia Johnson Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 4 14 / 20

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Val Etobayev Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 6
Peter Bond Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 6
Michael Better Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 6
Nolan Yager Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 6
Nolan Yager Masters 55+ 1234 11 / 14
Evelyn Egizi Women 3 12 / 14
Svetlana Mack Junior 10-14 Women 1 / 4
Nolan Yager Junior 10-14 Men 5 / 16
Adam Fulcher Junior 10-14 Men 9 / 16
Cynthia Johnson Women 4 5 / 21
Svetlana Mack Women 4 12 / 21

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Val Etobayev Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 3
Michael Better Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 3
Peter Bond Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 3
Svetlana Mack Junior 10-14 Women 1 / 3
Shaina Adler Junior 10-14 Women 2 / 3
Anastasiya Mack Junior 10-14 Women 3 / 3
Nolan Yager Junior 10-14 Men 3 / 10
Adam Fulcher Junior 10-14 Men 6 / 10
Cynthia Johnson Women 4 1 / 22
Svetlana Mack Women 4 14 / 22

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 14 2010)

Ellen Kessel Open Women 11 / 11

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Val Etobayev Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Peter Bond Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Michael Better Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Evelyn Egizi Women 3 13 / 13
Zoe Loversky Junior 15-18 Women 1 / 1
Shaina Adler Junior 10-14 Women 2 / 3
Svetlana Mack Junior 10-14 Women 3 / 3
Nolan Yager Junior 10-14 Men 3 / 16
Lucas Heinzerling Junior 10-14 Men 9 / 16
Cynthia Johnson Women 4 8 / 27

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Doron Petersan Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Cynthia Johnson Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Evelyn Egizi Women Cat 3 4 / 4

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Peter Bond Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Val Etobayev Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 5
Michael Better Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 5
Evelyn Egizi Women 3 8 / 8
Svetlana Mack Junior 10-14 Women 1 / 5
Shaina Adler Junior 10-14 Women 2 / 5
Anastasiya Mack Junior 10-14 Women 5 / 5
Nolan Yager Junior 10-14 Men 2 / 5

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Peter Bond Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 6
Michael Better Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 6
Evelyn Egizi Women 3 14 / 16
Svetlana Mack Junior 10-14 Women 1 / 4
Shaina Adler Junior 10-14 Women 3 / 4
Nolan Yager Junior 10-14 Men 2 / 12
Adam Fulcher Junior 10-14 Men 4 / 12
Lucas Heinzerling Junior 10-14 Men 11 / 12
Cynthia Johnson Women 4 16 / 46

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Val Etobayev Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 7
Peter Bond Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 7
Michael Better Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Evelyn Egizi Women 3 6 / 6
Shaina Adler Junior 10-14 Women 2 / 5
Svetlana Mack Junior 10-14 Women 3 / 5
Nolan Yager Junior 10-14 Men 2 / 11
Adam Fulcher Junior 10-14 Men 6 / 11
Lucas Heinzerling Junior 10-14 Men 7 / 11

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Val Etobayev Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 6
Michael Better Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 6
Peter Bond Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 6
Svetlana Mack Junior 10-14 Women 1 / 3

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Val Etobayev Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Michael Better Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Peter Bond Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Zoe Loversky Junior 15-18 Women 1 / 2
Brooke Seibert Junior 15-18 Women 2 / 2
Svetlana Mack Junior 10-14 Women 1 / 3
Anastasiya Mack Junior 10-14 Women 3 / 3

Buck Hill Cyclocross (Sep 27 2010)

Ellen Kessel Open Women 4 / 6

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Val Etobayev Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 10
Peter Bond Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 10
Michael Better Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 10
Zoe Loversky Junior 15-18 Women 1 / 2
Brooke Seibert Junior 15-18 Women 2 / 2
Svetlana Mack Junior 10-14 Women 1 / 4
Shaina Adler Junior 10-14 Women 3 / 4
Nolan Yager Junior 10-14 Men 2 / 11
Adam Fulcher Junior 10-14 Men 4 / 11
Lucas Heinzerling Junior 10-14 Men 5 / 11
Cynthia Johnson Women 4 18 / 34

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Nolan Yager U19 Men 4 / 7
Brooke Henderson B Women 27 / 40

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Mike Krawczel B Masters 52 / 69

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Mike Krawczel Men 3/4 35+ 38 / 63
Paul Rades Men 3/4 2 / 51
Max Byer Junior Boy 15-18 3 / 6

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Max Byer Junior Boys 15-18* 3 / 6
Paul Rades Cat 3,4 Men 2 / 60
Mike Krawczel Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 62 / 88
James Kline Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 63 / 88
Ellen Kessel Cat 4 Women 19 / 23

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Avi Kurlantzick JUNIORS 6 / 8

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Paul Rades Category 3/4 Men 2 / 61
James Kline Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 17 / 67
Mike Krawczel Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 53 / 67
Ramon Benitez Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 21 / 37
Nolan Yager Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 8
Cythia Johnson Category 1/2/3/ Women 14 / 16
Bonnie Fletcher Category 4 Women 17 / 26
Evelyn Egizi Category 4 Women 18 / 26
Ellen Kessel Category 4 Women 24 / 26

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Avi Kurlantzick MEN CAT 2,3,4 25 / 33

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 15 2009)

Ellen Kessel Open Women 8 / 9

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Max Byer Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Mike Krawczel Masters 3-4 35+ 55 / 75
James Kline Masters 3-4 35+ 65 / 75
Michael Wilson Men 3/4 12 / 49
Paul Rades Men 3/4 45 / 49
Sara Byer Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 2
Nolan Yager Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 7
Cynthia Johnson Women Cat 4 14 / 29
Max Byer Juniors Under 18 3 / 6
Svetlana Mack Juniors Girls 10-14 1 / 2

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Avi Kurlantzick Men Cat 3,4 73 / 76

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Paul Rades Cat 3,4 Men 1 / 94
Michael Wilson Cat 3,4 Men 9 / 94
Max Byer Junior Men 15-18 2 / 5
James Kline Cat 3,4 Masters Men 66 / 102
Mike Krawczel Cat 3,4 Masters Men 70 / 102
Evelyn Egizi Cat 4 Women 26 / 43
Karen Ashbrook-barne Cat 4 Women 40 / 43

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Mike Krawczel Masters 35+ 3/4 13 / 21
Paul Rades Cat 3-4 Men 18 / 18

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Mike Krawczel Masters 35+ 3/4 18 / 46
James Kline Masters 35+ 3/4 31 / 46
Ramon Benitez Masters 35+/45+ 12 13 / 27
Paul Rades Cat 3/4 Men 3 / 35

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Paul Rades Category:3/4 Men 7 / 51
Pete Custer Category:3/4 Men 42 / 51
Mike Krawczel Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 41 / 62

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Evelyn Egizi Category: Cat 4 Women 10 / 22
Bonnie Fletcher-price Category: Cat 4 Women 22 / 22
Ramone Benitez Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 16 / 34

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Mike Krawczel Masters 35/45+ 3/4 54 / 81
Max Byer Mabra Juniors 18u 3 / 5
Paul Rades 3/4 Men 5 / 57
Bonnie Fletcher Cat 4 Women 17 / 20

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Mike Krawczel Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 63 / 113
James Kline Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 98 / 113
Paul Rades Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 99 / 113
Pete Custer Category: 4 Men 39 / 125
James Kline Category: 4 Men 61 / 125
Evelyn Egizi Category: 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 10 / 15
Erin Silliman Category: 3/4 Women 24 / 50
Jessica Berry Category: 3/4 Women 29 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Aron Kansal Men - 04 - C Men 35 / 80

Cross my Heart and the SUPERBOWL of SINGLESPEED CX (Feb 1 2009)

Max Byer Juniors Under 16 1 / 4
John Raley Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 18 / 31
Mike Krawczel Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 28 / 31
Paul Rades Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 34 / 31
Avi Kurlantzick Men's C/Category 4 9 / 56

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Max Byer U19 Juniors 8 / 10
Mike Krawczel B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 36 / 63

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Max Beyer Boys 10-12 and 13-15 10 starters 2 / 10
Paul Rades Men's Cat 3-4 29 starters 11 / 23
Max Beyer Masters Men 55+ Category 1/2/3/4/5, 60+ And 65+ 11 / 15
Ellen Kessel Masters Men 55+ Category 1/2/3/4/5, 60+ And 65+ 15 / 15
Mike Krawczel Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 32 / 47

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Paul Rades Men 4 1 / 63
Ellen Kessel Women 3/4 12 / 18
Mike Krawczel Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 38 / 56
James Kline Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 49 / 56

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Max Byer Juniors (U16) 2 / 10
Marty Byer Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 29 / 37
Max Byer MABRA Juniors (U18) 6 / 6

VT Psycho Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Joan Hanscom Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Max Byer Junior 16 and Under 3 / 17
Paul Rades Cat 4 Men 1 / 78
Mike Krawczel Cat 4 Men 69 / 78
James Kline Cat 4 Men 71 / 78
Ellen Kessel Category 3/4 Women 20 / 30

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Joan Hanscom Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 51 / 54

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

John Messersmith Category: 35+ 3/4 34 / 71
Mary Alex Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 38
Cynthia Johnson Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 38
Ellen Kessel Cat 3/4 Women 31 / 38
John Raley Masters 35+/45+ 123 42 / 46
Paul Rades Cat 4 Men 2 / 100
Mark Vichich Cat 4 Men 50 / 100
James Kline Cat 4 Men 54 / 100

Chimborazo (Oct 11 2008)

Mary Alex Women's B 1 / 9

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Cynthia Johnson Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 20
Mary Alex Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 20
John Riley Masters 35+/45+ 123 13 / 15
Paul Rades Cat 4 Men 4 / 55
Mike Krawczel Cat 4 Men 27 / 55

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Mary Alex Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 23
John Raley Masters 35+/45+ 123 27 / 28
Paul Rades Cat 4 Men 4 / 53
Mike Krawczel Cat 4 Men 35 / 53

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

John Raley Masters 35+ 123 23 / 26
Mary Alex Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 23
Marty Byer Masters 35+ 3/4 59 / 60
Paul Rades Cat 4 Men 7 / 59
Mike Krawczel Cat 4 Men 53 / 59

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Mary Alex B WOMEN 47 Starters 16 / 40
Margaret Kilby B WOMEN 47 Starters 38 / 40
Mike Krawczel Cat 4 Men 25 / 84
Paul Rades Cat 4 Men 38 / 84
James Kline Cat 4 Men 64 / 84

Rockburn Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Cynthia Johnson Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 16

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

John Rabin B Men 39 / 46

Race Pace CX (Nov 11 2007)

Cynthia Johnson Women Cat3/4 16 star 4 / 13

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2007)

Cynthia Johnson Women Cat3/4 6 / 17

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Cynthia Johnson Women Cat3/4 26 starters 10 / 23

DCCX (Oct 28 2007)

John Raley Men Cat3/4 30 / 32

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

John Raley B Men 77 starters 57 / 67

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)

Judith Wexler 3/4 Women 14 / 17

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

John Raley Cat 3/4 Men 52 starters 33 / 49

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

John Raley Category Men 3/4 67 49 / 62

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

John Raley Category: C Men starters 60 59 / 60

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2006)

Yo Kumm B Women 4 / 11

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 7 2006)

Jennifer Bodine Elite Women 6 / 7
Ilana Knopf Women's B 1 / 11
Yo Kumm Women's B 9 / 11

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Ad Bax Category: Master 35+ 34 / 55
Aron Kansal Category: C Men 18 / 63
Jennifer Bodine Category: Elite Women 5 / 11
Ilana Knopf Category: B Women 2 / 13
Yo Kumm Category: B Women 6 / 13

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Yo Kumm Women's B 11 / 18
Aron Kansal Men's B 67 / 77