Log In
Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield • Nov 14 2021
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5
4.6
3.1
3.7
2
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
4.6
Moisture
3.1
Accel
3.7
Tech
2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 34:48.1
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 53:41.9
2 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 54:11.3
3 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 56:09.1
4 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 56:28.5
5 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 56:33.4
6 Sean Haidet schnur racing 56:53.6
7 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 57:23.1
8 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 57:35.1
9 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 49:42.3
10 Chad Swanson Team S&M 50:01.5
11 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 50:30.8
12 Paul Armstrong 50:36.5
13 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 50:46.2
14 Adrian Bosch 50:46.3
15 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 51:02.5
16 Eric Lanners 51:11.9
17 Carl Werner 51:14.4
18 Peter Madsen Deschutes Brewery 51:15.4
19 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 51:24.9
20 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 51:38.6
21 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 51:52.5
22 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 52:13.0
23 James Green Trusty Switchblade 52:31.3
24 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 52:35.6
25 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 52:41.6
26 Andy Olsson Team Finger 53:02.9
27 Steven Robinson Zealous 53:12.0
28 John Gill Swift Racing PDX 55:36.3
29 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 55:54.5
30 Devin Bailly Beermongers Cycling Club 56:31.4
31 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 34:22.4
DNF Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 35:32.2
2 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 35:37.9
3 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 35:41.4
4 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 36:12.1
5 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 36:31.7
6 Annick Chalier 36:56.9
7 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 37:23.6
8 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 37:59.2
9 Sarah jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 38:15.7
10 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 38:53.2
11 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 38:55.6
12 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 39:23.2
13 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Su 40:25.1
14 Margie Bradway 40:36.8
15 Jessica Gill Swift Racing 41:36.4
16 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Su 42:03.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown Speedvagen/Cascadia Junior Cycling 50:41.8
2 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 51:12.4
3 Josh Kelley Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark a 51:35.2
4 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 51:47.8
5 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 52:05.0
6 Jacob Rathe 52:20.3
7 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 52:32.4
8 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 52:44.9
9 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside S 53:09.4
10 Jake Olander 53:24.8
11 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 54:14.2
12 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 54:16.6
13 Schmitt Damian Deschutes Brewery 54:32.4
14 Keelan Ontiveros 54:37.6
15 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 55:00.9
16 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 55:05.4
17 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 55:39.0
18 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 56:19.3
19 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 56:45.4
20 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 57:10.9
21 Christopher Bagg Chris Bagg Coaching Group 57:11.7
22 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 57:48.1
23 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 51:43.1
DNF Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles - Bike Law DNF
DNF Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenna Lingwood Point S Auto Nokian Tyres 51:06.1
2 Rachel Geiter Team Walla Walla 52:40.3
3 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 53:14.6
4 Holland Larue Team Finger 53:18.4
5 Madeline Stover Cascadia Junior Cycling 54:26.3
6 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 55:56.9
7 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 52:08.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project 40:34.2
2 Spring Westerfield 35:56.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Sanders Sage Titanium Factory Racing 55:46.1
2 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 47:51.2
3 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 48:33.1
4 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamic 49:14.7
5 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 49:20.0
6 John Chapman Murder of Crows 49:57.2
7 Aaron Russell Team Finger 50:15.9
8 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 50:23.1
9 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 50:43.1
10 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling 50:55.0
11 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 51:13.7
12 Pierce Martin Team Finger 51:16.6
13 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 51:27.7
14 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 51:36.4
15 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 51:40.2
16 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 51:40.7
17 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 51:59.5
18 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 52:07.2
19 Halen Harrison Cascadia Junior Cycling 52:48.5
20 Clay Allred 52:59.6
21 Jake Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair 53:05.4
22 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 53:27.5
23 Hayes Kenny 53:42.0
24 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 53:50.5
25 Greg Mcelravy Grouptrail Cycling 53:56.7
26 Jacob Olsen 54:01.6
27 Zachary Bloomfield 55:44.6
28 Connor Shimamoto 56:10.0
29 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 56:20.7
30 John Renshaw 56:51.6
31 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 56:57.9
32 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 47:49.3
33 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 48:10.3
34 Andrew Joy 54:54.9
35 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 25:31.0
36 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 18:38.2
DNF Jacob Mcmahon Vancouver Cyclery DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 36:27.9
2 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 36:36.2
3 Courtney Micheletti 37:01.5
4 Charley Erickson 37:22.6
5 Callah Robinson NWCX Project 37:24.8
6 Fiona Moriarty Fast Fun Nice 38:09.9
7 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 38:14.2
8 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 39:12.6
9 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 39:25.5
10 Kristi Cutter Bend 39:38.0
11 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 39:49.2
12 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 38:41.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 42:05.9
2 Neil Green Sage Titanium Factory Racing 42:39.9
3 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 42:57.4
4 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43:16.7
5 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 43:43.7
6 Howard Draper BikePOC 44:00.6
7 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 44:08.6
8 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 44:15.9
9 Brent Morrow 44:16.6
10 James Mcgrew 44:25.7
11 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:45.8
12 Steve Glazer Planet PDX Cycling 45:04.6
13 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 45:10.4
14 David Rasca 45:20.5
15 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 45:22.5
16 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 45:27.2
17 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 45:28.8
18 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 45:30.7
19 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 45:53.1
20 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 45:55.8
21 Andy Letourneau 45:56.9
22 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 45:59.3
23 Zac Lytle Team Finger 46:09.8
24 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 46:11.6
25 Matt Lichtenfels 46:14.2
26 Brett Golden Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 46:14.3
27 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 46:16.5
28 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 46:24.1
29 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 46:24.5
30 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 46:34.2
31 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 46:38.9
32 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 46:55.1
33 David Fee 46:58.6
34 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 47:26.1
35 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 47:28.0
36 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 47:28.1
37 Matt Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 47:38.9
38 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 47:38.9
39 Adam Vanarsdall 47:43.5
40 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 47:57.9
41 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 48:22.9
42 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 48:44.3
43 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 48:59.5
44 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 39:48.9
45 Garrett Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 39:56.0
46 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 40:00.9
47 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 40:04.5
48 Jonathan Coy Team Finger 40:05.4
49 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 40:58.3
50 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 40:58.7
51 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 41:03.6
52 Erik Voldengen Pacific Office Automation Cycling 41:19.2
53 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 41:21.8
54 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 41:41.3
55 Derek s Hoenisch Independant 41:56.8
56 Joshua Bafford Metropolis Cycle Repair 42:32.4
57 David Dezellem 44:03.6
58 Joel Gaff Hagerty Cycling 44:11.6
59 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 44:17.3
60 Ryan Schanno 44:32.8
61 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 44:35.9
62 Jeff Lorenzen 45:31.1
63 David Vancott Team Finger 51:04.7
DNF Christophe Berteau-pavy DNF
DNF Gavin Mcgregor Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal DNF
DNF Eddie Wang River City Bicycles - Bike Law DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Ramey Team Finger 39:20.6
2 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 40:04.5
3 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 40:38.9
4 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 40:43.6
5 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 40:47.9
6 Heather Pola Team Finger 40:53.0
7 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 40:59.3
8 Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 41:08.9
9 Anna Buckley BeerMongers 41:32.7
10 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 41:41.1
11 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 41:58.6
12 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 42:07.0
13 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX 43:45.3
14 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 44:29.9
15 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 45:00.7
16 Renee Beard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 45:49.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 26:56.4
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 27:02.6
3 Cameron Wescott 28:37.1
4 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 28:45.4
5 Gavin Newman TriTech Bikes 29:25.2
6 Evan Halbleib Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 29:28.7
7 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 29:41.2
8 Jack Hampson TriTech Select 23:03.6
9 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23:18.6
10 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 23:20.0
11 Henry Linn 23:34.0
12 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 23:34.6
13 Thomas Flanagan 23:50.6
14 Johnie Hogue 24:30.6
15 Ryan Mares 24:30.9
16 Nate Dezellem 24:42.7
17 Israel jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 24:45.5
18 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 24:49.0
19 Connor Olsen Cascadia Junior Cycling 25:05.8
20 Bennett Gassner 25:40.7
21 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 25:48.5
22 Layton Knabe 25:53.1
23 Carter Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 25:54.7
24 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 26:01.6
25 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 26:23.4
26 Nicolas Betters 26:57.8
27 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 27:01.9
28 Jack Labarge 28:04.7
29 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 28:13.2
30 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows 29:18.6
31 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 29:21.9
32 Evan Vander stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 29:41.6
33 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 29:44.6
34 Keoni Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 29:46.6
35 Deegan Russell 31:03.4
36 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 31:04.3
37 Braden Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 31:17.4
38 Sylas Peterson Team Finger 31:25.0
39 Duncan Skiles 31:37.5
40 Marshall Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 31:58.3
41 Michael Esperanza tritech bikes 32:04.2
42 Andrew Esperanza tritech bikes 32:05.7
43 Spencer Bradway 32:31.2
44 Conner Vander stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 32:35.8
45 Wilson Taylor 32:57.9
46 Cecily Davis 33:36.1
47 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 2:01:11.4
48 Garett Hawes 22:52.2
49 Sam Long Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 23:08.9
50 Emmett Schwoebel 23:10.9
51 George Mcgregor 23:15.8
52 Marshall Mazzotta 23:16.5
53 August Power Bonk Collective 23:28.3
54 Tomoya Sugahara 23:31.7
55 Dylan Glazer Planet X 24:18.2
56 Kai Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 24:48.4
57 Spencer Sells 25:44.6
58 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 26:54.5
59 Henry Dempster 27:03.2
60 Callum Davis 27:50.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 23:05.4
2 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 25:14.3
3 Spring Westerefield Dialed Cycloing Team 25:56.1
4 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 25:57.8
5 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 27:02.8
6 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 27:51.7
7 Lily Stover 29:00.4
8 Annika Ramey Team Finger 29:09.3
9 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Su 29:51.6
10 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 30:09.6
11 Maya Feldman-wang 30:10.7
12 Maxine Alcorn BikeFlights.com 31:01.9
13 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 22:01.6
14 Isla Mcgregor 22:16.0
15 Lourdes Thorne 22:21.1
16 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 23:38.5
17 Mayumi Sugahara 25:47.4
18 Jessica Baraff 30:10.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 41:39.9
2 Jeremy Howard 41:48.4
3 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 42:12.1
4 Stuart Fisher-spurlock 42:25.8
5 Gerardo Perez 42:34.1
6 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 42:48.7
7 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 43:19.7
8 Bill Messer 43:50.4
9 Randy Frost Dialed Cycling Team 44:16.9
10 Laurence Palk 44:49.8
11 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 44:53.0
12 Jason Evans 45:01.4
13 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 45:08.1
14 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 45:11.1
15 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 45:13.7
16 Cary Newell 45:51.7
17 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 46:22.6
18 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 37:05.9
19 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 37:12.6
20 Baker Lyon 37:14.5
21 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 37:32.8
22 Mike Schwoebel 37:48.7
23 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 38:01.3
24 Jason Richmond 38:02.5
25 Christopher Taylor 38:43.7
26 Morten Bulow 38:51.2
27 Reese Lord 38:53.5
28 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 39:00.0
29 Jeff Ehleringer 39:02.0
30 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 39:05.3
31 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 39:21.6
32 Joel Brinson Planet PDX Cycling 39:25.7
33 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 39:28.1
34 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 39:44.5
35 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 39:55.9
36 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 40:17.5
37 Brett Edelen 40:24.1
38 Ben Corbalis Black Magic Paint 40:33.8
39 Chester Artman Grouptrail Cycling 40:46.5
40 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 40:51.8
41 Mike Mazzotta 41:18.7
42 Scott Wazny 41:25.1
43 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 41:39.0
44 Bjoern Brunner 42:28.3
45 John Mark Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 42:30.7
46 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 42:55.6
47 David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 43:13.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Divelbiss Half Penny Cycling Team 40:46.4
2 Dean Proteau 41:21.5
3 Paul Buchanan 41:41.6
4 Graham Frank Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 41:57.1
5 Todd Young 42:33.9
6 Jeremy Gomez 42:52.4
7 Gregory Topete BikePOC 42:53.2
8 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 42:55.4
9 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 43:10.3
10 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 43:36.1
11 Peter Lake Oregon State Cycling Club 44:03.5
12 Alex Nelson MCC Racing 44:37.1
13 Josh Grehan 44:49.7
14 Nic Dale 44:57.1
15 Miguel Moreno 47:13.8
16 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 38:15.3
17 Ravi Almeter 39:22.3
18 Nicolas Gruenenfelder 40:34.8
19 Charlie Lewis Team Bikenetic 41:08.0
20 Marcus Hughes 41:52.0
21 Christina Gruenenfelder 44:27.4
22 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 44:53.6
DNF Michael O'neil Knickerbocker Racing DNF
DNF Ryan Smith DNF
DNF Brandon Whalen Trusty Switchblade DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Corbett 39:22.7
2 Palmer Bassett Lewis & Clark Cycling 40:10.7
3 Stacy Ramakers 40:14.1
4 Libby Mcknight 41:07.2
5 Katherine Ellis Bonk Collective 41:33.3
6 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 41:37.9
7 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 41:56.8
8 Andrea Chin 41:58.8
9 Ella Stimson SDBC/Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cycl 42:19.7
10 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 42:32.4
11 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 43:01.0
12 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 43:25.4
13 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 33:59.1
14 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 34:05.5
15 Tiffany Tabourne Bonk Collective 34:09.9
16 Erin Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair 34:27.7
17 Brooke Salisbury Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 34:31.8
18 Molly Quan 35:12.3
19 Trina Staloch GEAR WEST 35:45.0
20 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 36:17.1
21 Whitney Delk 37:29.4
22 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 39:34.9
23 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 39:37.6
24 Sarah Foote Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 40:55.7
25 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11:14.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Rye 26:46.9
2 Jimmy Monge BikePOC 28:27.6
3 Sean Pinzon 28:37.1
4 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 28:51.7
5 Jonathan Palmer 29:19.1
6 Alan Spencer 29:22.4
7 Jonathon Toro 29:45.1
8 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule 29:49.2
9 Jamey Gouin 29:57.4
10 Nathan Kistler 30:01.1
11 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 30:05.9
12 Cole Hagedorn 30:08.8
13 Gabriel Fernandez 30:27.6
14 Aaron Baraff 30:56.7
15 Seth Sakamoto 23:34.4
16 David Walker 23:37.2
17 Tim Hazen 24:25.4
18 Trevor Coleman 24:46.8
19 Saulo Quezada BikePOCPNW 24:55.7
20 Charles Barr Grouptrail Cycling 24:57.4
21 Adam Burgess 25:25.1
22 Jeffrey Heath Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 25:25.9
23 Samuel Herrera 25:37.2
24 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 25:46.1
25 Martin Hogue 25:54.2
26 Ben Everson BeerMongers 26:12.2
27 Tyler Dretke 26:20.3
28 Jacob Fricke 26:21.9
29 Ryan Price The Club Roule 26:52.4
30 Aaron Smith 26:54.0
31 Austin Alling 27:18.0
32 Scott Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 27:20.1
33 Bob Cutter 27:48.4
34 Donald Suhr 28:08.8
35 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 28:34.3
36 Carl Hampson 28:42.8
37 Jeremy Sells 29:19.6
38 Ogden Miller Lewis & Clark Cycling 29:52.9
39 Ursa Nuffer-rodriguez 30:04.6
40 Brennan Pool 30:11.6
41 Joe Love 32:08.9
42 Jorge Rascon STSB RACING 32:14.8
43 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 32:39.9
44 James Frost 33:23.0
45 Atticus Frost 33:23.0
46 Aaron Parker Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 0:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Murphy Metropolis Cycle Repair 24:02.3
2 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24:15.5
3 Katie Jenkins 25:00.4
4 Kaitlin Littleford 25:01.2
5 Alli Hartz 25:26.2
6 Delaney Burkett 25:37.5
7 Deborah Busch 25:47.2
8 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 26:18.0
9 Nicole Goode 26:42.8
10 Sarah Phillips 27:31.7
11 Lila Rice 27:40.3
12 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 27:49.0
13 Meghan Geiger 27:58.5
14 Sydney Endow 27:59.6
15 Jennifer Peterson Team Finger 28:00.8
16 Kara Bittner 28:04.0
17 Susie Goetz 28:08.7
18 Kirsten Louthan 28:16.4
19 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 28:32.4
20 Mila Pruiett Lewis & Clark Cycling 29:00.9
21 Amber Taylor 29:12.1
22 Gillian Leugers Lewis & Clark Cycling 29:19.5
23 Melissa Hinton 29:55.2
24 Jezza Hutto 31:12.0
25 Maura Paxton 32:14.2
26 Jennifer Kulle Planet PDX Cycling 22:32.4
27 Jane Condon 22:40.7
28 Maia Hampson 22:54.1
29 Joanna Hallam 24:24.5
30 Melissa Miles 26:08.1
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerardo Perez 46:14.7
2 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 48:45.4
3 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 38:37.0
4 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 38:49.6
5 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 39:24.0
6 Joel Sherman 40:13.1
7 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 40:54.3
8 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 41:02.4
9 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 42:03.9
10 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 42:08.1
11 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 42:19.0
12 Doug Bowmann Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 42:50.7
13 Scott Barker 43:04.9
14 Tyson Hart Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:15.8
15 James Peale Grundelbruisers 44:47.0
16 Jesse Reade Vancouver Cyclery 45:02.4
17 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 45:37.8
18 Vince Rodarte River City Bicycles - Bike Law 45:58.0
19 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 47:06.9
20 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 48:08.6
21 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 49:50.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 28:45.4
2 Gavin Newman TriTech Bikes 29:25.2
3 Evan Halbleib Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 29:28.7
4 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 29:41.2
5 Thomas Flanagan 23:50.6
6 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 24:49.0
7 Bennett Gassner 25:40.7
8 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 26:01.6
9 Keoni Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 29:46.6
10 Braden Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 31:17.4
11 Sylas Peterson Team Finger 31:25.0
12 Andrew Esperanza tritech bikes 32:05.7
13 Wilson Taylor 32:57.9
14 Sam Long Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 23:08.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 27:02.6
2 Cameron Wescott 28:37.1
3 Jack Hampson TriTech Select 23:03.6
4 Ryan Mares 24:30.9
5 Israel jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 24:45.5
6 Nicolas Betters 26:57.8
7 Jack Labarge 28:04.7
8 Michael Esperanza tritech bikes 32:04.2
9 Conner Vander stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 32:35.8
10 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 23:52.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 26:56.4
2 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23:18.6
3 Nate Dezellem 24:42.7
4 Evan Vander stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 29:41.6
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 23:20.0
2 Henry Linn 23:34.0
3 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 23:34.6
4 Johnie Hogue 24:30.6
5 Connor Olsen Cascadia Junior Cycling 25:05.8
6 Spencer Sells 25:44.6
7 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 25:48.5
8 Layton Knabe 25:53.1
9 Carter Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 25:54.7
10 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 26:23.4
11 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 27:01.9
12 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 28:13.2
13 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows 29:18.6
14 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 29:21.9
15 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 29:44.6
16 Deegan Russell 31:03.4
17 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 31:04.3
18 Duncan Skiles 31:37.5
19 Marshall Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 31:58.3
20 Spencer Bradway 32:31.2
21 Cecily Davis 33:36.1
22 Garett Hawes 22:52.2
23 Emmett Schwoebel 23:10.9
24 George Mcgregor 23:15.8
25 Marshall Mazzotta 23:16.5
26 August Power Bonk Collective 23:28.3
27 Tomoya Sugahara 23:31.7
28 Dylan Glazer Planet X 24:18.2
29 Kai Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 24:48.4
30 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 26:54.5
31 Henry Dempster 27:03.2
32 Callum Davis 27:50.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project 23:03.1
2 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 27:02.8
3 Annika Ramey Team Finger 29:09.3
4 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 22:01.6
5 Isla Mcgregor 22:16.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 23:05.4
2 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 25:57.8
3 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 27:51.7
4 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 30:09.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spring Westerefield Dialed Cycloing Team 25:56.1
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 25:14.3
2 Lily Stover 29:00.4
3 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Su 29:51.6
4 Maya Feldman-wang 30:10.7
5 Maxine Alcorn BikeFlights.com 31:01.9
6 Lourdes Thorne 22:21.1
7 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 23:38.5
8 Mayumi Sugahara 25:47.4
9 Jessica Baraff 30:10.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 40:45.9
2 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 41:14.5
3 John Weathers BicycleAttorney.com 41:27.9
4 James Coates 42:03.5
5 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 42:15.8
6 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 42:42.6
7 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 42:53.8
8 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 43:01.0
9 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 43:04.9
10 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 43:07.2
11 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 43:11.0
12 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 44:06.9
13 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 44:10.9
14 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 45:04.2
15 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 45:16.3
16 Mike Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 45:40.4
17 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 45:50.1
18 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 45:57.7
19 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 46:27.9
20 Kenneth Pace Team S&M 46:49.4
21 Paul Greenwalt BicycleAttorney.com 46:53.0
22 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 47:17.4
23 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 47:28.2
24 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 48:17.3
25 Derek s Hoenisch Independant 48:24.8
26 Mike Billings 39:29.2
27 Tom Bird 39:43.2
28 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 39:44.8
29 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 40:20.6
30 Darrell Beck 40:27.5
31 James Lais 40:35.2
32 Jason Bietz 40:58.2
33 Timothy Rathbun River City Bicycles - Bike Law 41:33.1
34 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 42:15.3
35 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 42:20.1
36 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 42:38.5
37 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 42:42.6
38 Brian Carrico 43:24.1
39 Michael Thoen USMES 44:28.3
40 David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 46:20.1
41 Charles Patzner 48:19.5
DNF Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium Factory Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 38:28.4
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 38:42.1
3 Brenna elena Wolford Sunnyside Sports 38:49.6
4 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 39:46.1
5 Stephanie Spiak 39:53.7
6 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 41:44.8
7 Donna Metz BicycleAttorney.com 42:49.1
8 Patty Sturdevant BicycleAttorney.com 43:23.9
9 Susan Renn 43:34.7
10 Sha-marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 43:59.0
11 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 34:13.6
12 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 34:22.5
13 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 35:42.5
14 Cynthia Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 48:48.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 42:37.7
2 Michael Metz BicycleAttorney.com 42:39.1
3 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 44:59.4
4 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 45:15.7
5 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 46:38.5
6 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 38:02.3
7 Walter Bianchini 38:08.2
8 Terry Mallon Team Finger 38:20.5
9 Dave Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 39:31.1
10 Dieter Hoffmann 39:39.0
11 Tim Ellerbruch 40:06.6
12 Eric Brainich BeerMongers 40:16.2
13 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 40:52.1
14 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 40:56.9
15 Dave Burnard 40:59.9
16 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 42:37.2
17 Dan Davis Boneyard Cycling 43:09.5
18 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 43:19.1
19 David k Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 43:49.4
20 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 44:37.4
21 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 45:35.3
22 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 45:43.0
23 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 46:56.8
24 Karl d Jackson 49:15.1
25 Brian Catterson 40:43.2
26 Richard Potestio 42:32.9
27 Chip Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 47:20.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 39:09.3
2 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 39:41.1
3 Pam Reid Team Rose City 41:17.3
4 Katherine Christensen BicycleAttorney.com 42:28.0
5 Laila Deardorff BicycleAttorney.com 44:39.2
6 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Su 35:11.3
7 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 39:28.4
8 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Su 42:17.6
9 Vikki Bourcier 47:35.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Strasser Team S&M 39:46.3
2 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 39:55.0
3 Tom Webb Team Rose City 40:04.4
4 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 43:26.0
5 Gary Legendre 43:33.3
6 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 44:24.7
7 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 45:13.7
8 Dennis Rose 48:54.5
9 Edward Lanton 40:20.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 45:49.9
2 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten 46:12.5
3 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 46:14.8
4 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamic 46:20.3
5 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 46:32.0
6 Jeremy Russell 47:07.3
7 Robert Cummings S&M 47:11.5
8 Aaron Anderson 48:11.0
9 Paul Lacava Team S&M 48:26.7
10 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 48:35.2
11 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 48:43.9
12 Jacob Smith Biciclista Team PDX 49:03.8
13 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 41:11.3
14 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 41:20.0
15 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 41:48.1
16 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 41:52.7
17 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery 42:26.6
18 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 42:29.5
19 Ira Ryan Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark a 42:37.9
20 Micah Melkonian Team Finger 42:46.2
21 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 42:51.6
22 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 42:56.7
23 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 43:00.3
24 Jason Britton 43:02.9
25 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 43:21.2
26 Summer Newlands Team Oregon Racing P/B Rodda Paint 43:35.5
27 Sean a Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 43:57.1
28 James Green Trusty Switchblade 44:38.0
29 Julian Roden 44:42.3
30 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 44:51.1
31 Howard Draper