Log In
Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 • Nov 6 2021 • Northampton, MA
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NECXS 2021
5.2
3.2
3.6
4
3.6
Clear, 47 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #NohoCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
3.2
Moisture
3.6
Accel
4
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Gabriel Anthony 44:20:00 7:54 7:10 7:15 7:21 7:23 7:18
2 Gus Lellman Joes Garage 44:55:00 7:54 7:25 7:22 7:25 7:31 7:18
3 Kristof Hopkins Stedman's/Meltsnow Racing 44:55:00 7:54 7:25 7:23 7:25 7:26 7:23
4 Ben Jankowski Northampton Cycling Club 45:00:00 8:00 7:23 7:19 7:25 7:32 7:22
5 Toby Marzot 45:40:00 7:55 7:41 7:24 7:29 7:34 7:37
6 Spencer Weisgram Army West Point Cycling 45:48:00 8:11 7:29 7:26 7:38 7:37 7:29
7 Stephen Rousseau 46:13:00 8:23 7:34 7:34 7:33 7:34 7:36
8 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen 46:23:00 8:07 7:50 7:34 7:37 7:38 7:38
9 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 46:41:00 8:01 7:49 7:42 7:41 7:53 7:36
10 Ryan Conley CBRC 46:50:00 8:23 7:41 7:39 7:45 7:43 7:39
11 Andrew Abou-rjaily Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo 47:08:00 8:23 7:50 7:48 7:46 7:45 7:36
12 Vesselin Velev King Kog / Sun & Air 47:09:00 8:30 7:45 7:41 7:42 7:51 7:40
13 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 47:09:00 8:33 7:52 7:38 7:50 7:41 7:36
14 Tyler Cohen BMB Racing 47:09:00 8:28 7:50 7:45 7:48 7:43 7:36
15 Dylan Jay NJCX Project 47:12:00 8:30 7:43 7:46 7:47 7:46 7:40
16 Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 47:16:00 8:29 7:45 7:47 7:50 7:43 7:42
17 Zachary Veugen Laughing Dog 47:17:00 8:31 7:45 7:47 7:52 7:43 7:41
18 Tyler Landman Steamboat Velo 47:30:00 8:57 7:49 7:40 7:42 7:43 7:40
19 David Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 47:30:00 8:37 7:53 7:45 7:42 7:48 7:44
20 Noah Peduzzi 545 Velo 47:30:00 8:27 8:07 7:43 7:43 7:48 7:43
21 Peter Miller 47:33:00 8:31 7:45 7:46 7:47 7:44 8:01
22 Cosmo Catalano How The Race Was Won® 47:38:00 8:38 7:41 7:42 7:56 7:51 7:51
23 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 47:42:00 8:44 7:50 7:43 7:45 7:49 7:52
24 Beck Toro-gordon NJCX Project 47:57:00 8:52 7:47 7:44 7:41 7:51 8:02
25 Dan Cooper CRCA/KruisCX p/b Bureaucracy Now! 47:58:00 8:33 7:46 7:58 7:53 7:46 8:03
26 Daniel Kosuk 48:04:00 8:54 7:50 7:46 7:51 7:51 7:52
27 Daghan Perker CRCA / To Be Determined 48:04:00 8:35 7:49 8:01 8:00 7:52 7:47
28 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined 48:04:00 8:43 7:57 7:54 7:51 7:47 7:53
29 Peter Dinolfo NAV - North American Velo 48:20:00 8:40 7:56 7:54 7:56 7:57 7:57
30 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 48:34:00 8:34 7:50 7:56 8:00 8:09 8:04
31 Benjamin Kramer Full Gas Wolf p/b CAPS LOCK RACING 48:38:00 8:42 8:00 7:52 7:54 8:06 8:04
32 Stephen Hopkins Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 48:54:00 8:55 7:59 7:55 8:08 8:06 7:52
33 Ethan Turner University of Vermont Cycling Club 48:55:00 8:56 7:54 7:51 7:59 8:21 7:53
34 Darren Piotrow New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 49:05:00 8:45 8:16 7:47 7:41 8:35 8:02
35 Travis Torsky Gambit Racing 49:13:00 8:35 8:10 8:12 8:15 8:04 7:58
36 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School 49:15:00 8:38 8:07 8:01 8:15 8:13 8:03
37 Paul Gebers Method Cycles 49:16:00 9:05 7:58 7:58 8:07 8:09 8:00
38 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 49:16:00 9:02 8:06 8:03 8:03 8:04 7:59
39 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 49:30:00 8:57 8:10 7:57 8:09 8:08 8:08
40 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club 49:42:00 8:42 8:16 8:08 8:14 8:16 8:07
41 Eli Markworth 49:53:00 8:53 8:04 7:56 8:14 8:16 8:30
42 Louis Cote Deer Farm CX (DFCX) 50:22:00 9:21 8:09 8:15 8:15 8:17 8:06
43 Arun Kabir www.pedalpowercoaching.com 50:23:00 8:45 8:56 8:02 8:18 8:13 8:11
44 Ebberly Strathairn ROR 50:30:00 9:06 8:06 8:06 8:19 8:26 8:28
45 Liam Howard pedalpowertraining.com 50:31:00 9:29 8:24 8:05 8:09 8:22 8:03
46 Mathew Thompson Espirit de Corps 50:32:00 9:22 8:22 8:06 8:12 8:21 8:09
47 Aaron Girard Capital Bicycle Racing Club 50:52:00 9:25 8:19 8:14 8:27 8:22 8:06
48 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 51:11:00 9:19 8:18 8:15 8:14 8:45 8:20
49 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 52:40:00 9:24 9:11 8:29 8:34 8:33 8:29
50 Cullen Macdonald CRCA/To Be Determined 44:19:00 9:20 8:47 8:47 8:51 8:34
51 Grant Halsey 44:19:00 9:19 8:43 8:51 8:47 8:40
52 Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers 44:48:00 9:37 8:38 8:42 8:54 8:56
53 Max Thorn 45:27:00 9:46 8:44 8:56 8:54 9:07
54 Scott Medeiros 45:58:00 9:25 9:13 9:06 8:59 9:15
55 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Racing 47:51:00 10:10 9:16 9:22 9:26 9:38
DNF Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast DNF 7:59 7:36 7:25 7:30
DNF Donnie Seib Barker Mountain Bikes DNF 8:38
Finishers: Cat 3: 56   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Haru Watts NJCX Project 32:10:00 8:46 7:49 7:48 7:48
2 Elliot Irving WPI Cycling Club 33:04:00 8:48 7:59 8:07 8:10
3 Alexander Malkin ROR NYC 33:25:00 8:41 8:04 8:18 8:21
4 Christopher Tully 545 Velo 33:35:00 8:43 8:03 8:21 8:29
5 Colin Gould AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 33:49:00 8:41 8:15 8:27 8:26
6 Alexander Warner BMB pb Lightning Blades Official 34:02:00 8:22 7:52 9:32 8:16
7 Brenner Dick CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 34:30:00 9:05 8:28 8:32 8:25
8 Andrew Pollis 34:32:00 9:35 8:27 8:18 8:14
9 Alex Balla 34:34:00 9:17 8:21 8:35 8:21
10 Ken Hammond Salty Chimp Racing 34:35:00 9:06 8:29 8:38 8:22
11 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing 34:42:00 9:18 8:34 8:30 8:20
12 Luke Kaplan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 34:42:00 9:17 8:36 8:26 8:24
13 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 34:51:00 9:08 8:39 8:40 8:25
14 Todd Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 34:51:00 8:59 8:37 8:50 8:25
15 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 34:53:00 9:13 8:34 8:42 8:24
16 Michael Cassese Army West Point Cycling 34:53:00 9:28 8:41 8:23 8:22
17 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo 35:04:00 9:22 8:34 8:33 8:35
18 Nicolas Amato MIT 35:19:00 9:45 8:40 8:33 8:21
19 Jonathan Brown Joes Garage 35:21:00 9:23 8:39 8:36 8:43
20 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn 35:27:00 9:26 8:45 8:44 8:33
21 Noah Rodney Army West Point Cycling 35:38:00 9:20 8:19 9:03 8:56
22 Robert Weldon 35:40:00 9:25 8:45 8:52 8:38
23 Gregory Affsa 35:42:00 9:22 9:09 8:41 8:31
24 Daryl Beck NCC 35:43:00 9:31 8:47 8:52 8:33
25 Sean Weiss MSC Racing 35:44:00 9:19 8:50 8:55 8:41
26 John Sumner BIKEMAN.COM 35:44:00 9:32 8:45 8:46 8:41
27 Gabriel Schuster CRCA/KruisCX 35:51:00 9:43 8:39 8:40 8:49
28 Jack Cady https://cycling.w3.uvm.edu/ 35:59:00 9:37 8:37 8:57 8:48
29 Isaac Hoeh 36:01:00 9:49 8:42 8:47 8:44
30 Brian Dell 36:01:00 9:50 8:45 8:46 8:40
31 Timothy Dandrea Competitive Edge Racing 36:02:00 9:32 8:52 8:47 8:52
32 Michael Chiauzzi Minuteman Road Club 36:06:00 9:13 8:57 8:58 8:59
33 Pablo Rivera CRCA/ Kruiscx 36:14:00 9:34 8:51 8:47 9:02
34 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 36:38:00 9:38 8:54 8:57 9:09
35 Haldon Bryer 545 Velo 36:46:00 10:01 8:50 8:58 8:57
36 Patrick Ryan NCC 36:48:00 9:38 8:55 9:04 9:12
37 Matthew Falconeiri Independent 37:06:00 10:00 9:12 9:04 8:51
38 Justin Gianesin NCC 37:06:00 10:03 9:00 8:55 9:08
39 Aidan O'dowd Army West Point Cycling 37:06:00 10:12 9:01 8:59 8:56
40 Seamus Joyce-johnson True Cyclery 37:07:00 10:13 9:02 9:09 8:44
41 Jacob Borkowski e2Value p/b Verge Sport 37:20:00 9:23 9:23 9:19 9:15
42 David Shaked 37:21:00 10:07 9:04 9:08 9:02
43 Ian Lutz 37:26:00 10:03 9:11 9:17 8:55
44 Jakob Sperry WPI Cycling 37:29:00 10:03 9:11 9:08 9:07
45 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 37:31:00 9:50 9:12 9:18 9:12
46 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 38:01:00 10:19 9:05 9:20 9:17
47 Spencer Gibson 38:05:00 10:30 9:22 9:06 9:08
48 Paul Hunt CRCA/KruisCX 38:08:00 10:23 9:20 9:19 9:06
49 Ryan Nealon Stage 1/AirLine Cycles 38:15:00 10:28 9:24 9:15 9:09
50 Adam Beck 38:16:00 10:29 9:13 9:18 9:17
51 David Parrish-hill 38:21:00 10:28 9:13 9:23 9:18
52 Andrew Gagne BC High 38:36:00 10:01 9:42 9:41 9:12
53 Alex Laifer 38:43:00 10:31 9:25 9:28 9:19
54 Matthew Klise 39:06:00 10:01 10:27 9:30 9:08
55 Christopher Shardlow White Pond Racing 39:28:00 10:40 9:35 9:47 9:26
56 Bill Killough-hill 39:31:00 10:51 9:29 9:37 9:35
57 Ed Jay NJCX Project 39:53:00 10:46 9:46 9:44 9:39
58 James Hammel WPI Cycling 40:46:00 11:14 9:49 9:52 9:51
59 Samuel Burns BC High 40:56:00 11:03 10:02 9:49 10:03
60 Anthony Scelza CRCA/KruisCX 40:57:00 11:18 9:59 9:48 9:52
61 Joshua Foust 40:58:00 10:43 9:23 9:22 11:30
62 Matthew Lennon 41:32:00 11:39 10:00 9:54 9:58
63 Jacob Shelsy 41:41:00 10:52 9:59 10:21 10:29
64 Cormac Rohda BC High 42:14:00 11:36 10:01 10:03 10:34
65 Spencer Harding WPI cycling club 42:17:00 11:18 10:24 10:21 10:16
66 Tyler Mcginnis 31:55:00 10:02 12:26 9:27
67 Glenn Muscosky CRCA 31:56:00 11:03 10:09 10:45
68 Colin Burbage 32:12:00 11:16 10:22 10:34
69 Zachary Montalto 545 Velo 32:12:00 11:08 10:29 10:35
70 Jeffrey Starke ii bushwicknative.nyc 32:12:00 11:09 10:36 10:28
71 John Harrington 32:22:00 11:39 10:25 10:19
72 Kevin Joseph Be Cyclocross 32:41:00 11:39 10:24 10:38
73 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge 32:41:00 11:57 10:30 10:15
74 Matt Halfrey R-Cubed 33:20:00 11:41 10:59 10:40
75 Tarang Shah 33:50:00 11:55 10:51 11:05
76 Daniel Godbout 34:36:00 12:08 11:13 11:15
77 Brett Constantine 34:50:00 12:38 10:55 11:18
78 Jack Ferullo Bc High 35:24:00 11:45 11:46 11:55
79 Thomas Pease Eliel Factory Team 35:28:00 12:26 11:27 11:35
80 Stephen Mayo SLM Endurance 36:27:00 12:48 11:44 11:55
81 Carlos Garza 36:36:00 13:13 11:34 11:49
82 Kevin Gutting Guys Tours 37:01:00 12:55 12:05 12:01
83 Hank Aumiller BC High 37:06:00 12:21 12:37 12:09
84 Joey Polis BC High 37:07:00 13:11 12:08 11:49
85 Andrew Nguyen BC High 37:54:00 12:55 12:24 12:36
86 Mark Walling Holeshot Events 38:28:00 13:13 12:17 12:58
DNF Scott Monroe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) DNF 10:27 8:50
DNF Charles Mathers Bicycle World DNF 10:05
DNF Sean Wallace DNF 10:22 9:20
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 58:35:00 7:03 6:20 6:20 6:22 6:26 6:25 6:27 6:32 6:40
2 Gage Hecht Aevolo 59:14:00 7:02 6:33 6:25 6:29 6:36 6:30 6:34 6:33 6:33
3 Scott Mcgill, jr. Aevolo 59:14:00 7:02 6:34 6:25 6:33 6:35 6:36 6:25 6:33 6:33
4 Brannan Fix Fix Racing 59:39:00 7:02 6:33 6:25 6:33 6:34 6:36 6:33 6:36 6:46
5 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles 1:00:03 7:04 6:32 6:34 6:41 6:39 6:40 6:40 6:44 6:30
6 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 1:00:03 7:06 6:38 6:31 6:35 6:40 6:39 6:41 6:43 6:30
7 Gosse Van der meer JAMFUND (Bombtrack bicycles p/b Hun 1:00:15 7:09 6:34 6:32 6:35 6:39 6:41 6:39 6:44 6:42
8 Ben Frederick ORNOT/TheSmallMonstersProject/Ritch 1:00:37 7:03 6:39 6:33 6:46 6:47 6:46 6:44 6:43 6:36
9 Stephen Hyde Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 1:00:40 7:06 7:18 6:38 6:40 6:40 6:37 6:38 6:33 6:30
10 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 1:00:41 7:36 6:41 6:45 6:40 6:42 6:36 6:39 6:32 6:30
11 Cody Cupp Riders Inc 1:00:44 7:13 6:43 6:40 6:44 6:43 6:41 6:46 6:36 6:37
12 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silv 1:00:45 7:20 6:38 6:39 6:43 6:43 6:42 6:46 6:39 6:35
13 Ross Ellwood Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth 1:00:56 7:17 6:39 6:41 6:43 6:44 6:41 6:45 6:41 6:45
14 Jacob Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing 1:01:07 7:23 6:41 6:38 6:39 6:48 6:44 6:45 6:43 6:45
15 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM 1:01:12 7:24 6:41 6:39 6:38 6:43 6:47 6:48 6:43 6:51
16 Jonathan Anderson J moneyz ambassador team 1:01:40 7:21 6:38 6:39 6:43 6:49 6:44 6:47 6:55 7:03
17 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing 1:01:46 7:30 6:48 6:50 6:43 6:45 6:47 6:45 6:51 6:46
18 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 1:02:05 7:43 6:41 6:45 6:42 6:45 6:48 6:44 6:52 7:06
19 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing 1:02:17 7:03 6:55 6:39 6:44 6:51 6:48 6:58 7:06 7:13
20 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth 1:02:20 7:30 6:47 6:45 6:49 6:53 6:54 6:56 6:54 6:51
21 Andrew Giniat The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 1:02:24 7:24 6:48 6:51 6:48 6:54 6:55 6:55 6:54 6:55
22 Rory Jack The Pony Shop p.b. KPMG 1:02:36 7:36 6:42 6:44 6:49 6:54 7:04 6:53 6:52 7:03
23 Max Judelson Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 1:02:44 7:54 6:42 6:48 6:51 6:51 6:50 6:51 6:55 7:01
24 Noah Ramsay Bateman's Bicycle Co 1:03:03 7:16 6:48 6:59 7:07 7:00 7:03 6:54 6:54 7:01
25 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road 1:03:18 7:37 6:48 6:45 6:49 6:57 7:01 7:03 7:03 7:16
26 Alexandre Vialle Toyota St-Eustache 1:03:33 7:48 6:48 6:49 6:56 6:57 6:57 6:54 7:04 7:21
27 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 1:03:41 7:43 6:53 6:56 6:58 7:00 7:01 7:04 7:04 7:03
28 Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla 1:03:51 7:36 6:54 7:01 7:01 7:08 7:06 7:05 7:05 6:56
29 Matt Timmerman Cannondale/ Cyclocrossworld 1:03:52 7:43 6:55 7:00 7:01 7:05 7:02 7:05 7:05 6:56
30 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 1:04:02 7:49 6:50 6:57 7:02 7:06 7:02 7:05 7:05 7:06
31 Andrew Wulfkuhle Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 1:04:06 8:03 6:53 6:57 7:04 7:05 7:02 7:05 6:58 7:00
32 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC 1:04:12 7:36 6:56 6:59 7:07 7:15 7:11 7:04 6:59 7:05
33 Nicholas Tabares ASU Devo Pro CX 1:04:44 8:00 6:53 6:59 7:06 7:05 7:02 7:06 7:18 7:16
34 Henry Daniluk Action Wheels 1:04:48 8:04 7:05 7:03 7:04 7:09 7:06 7:08 7:08 7:02
35 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:04:56 7:44 6:54 7:25 7:13 7:09 7:05 7:08 7:09 7:09
36 Breeze Keller Specialized 1:05:02 8:02 7:05 7:04 7:09 7:06 7:05 7:09 7:13 7:10
37 Ethan Call Upper Valley Cycling Club 1:05:05 7:55 6:58 7:00 7:04 7:16 7:11 7:13 7:13 7:13
38 Hugo Brisebois ride with rendall 1:05:12 7:17 8:15 7:10 7:06 7:04 7:07 7:10 7:06 6:58
39 Keith Garrison KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 1:05:13 8:03 7:06 7:04 7:04 7:08 7:05 7:08 7:13 7:22
40 Jordan Villella Cycle-Smart 1:05:23 7:56 7:02 7:05 7:14 7:11 7:13 7:14 7:13 7:16
41 Michael Marston Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo 1:06:37 8:04 7:04 7:01 7:06 7:04 7:05 7:17 7:16 8:40
42 Chris Niesen JAM Fund 2L 8:03 7:06 7:01 7:07 7:08 7:43 7:42
43 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 2L 7:52 7:16 7:12 7:26 7:13 7:15 7:19
44 Molly Cameron Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 2L 8:03 7:04 7:04 7:08 7:25 7:24 7:16
45 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 3L 8:15 7:14 7:15 7:24 7:24 7:23
46 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun and Air 3L 8:18 7:17 7:19 7:21 7:22 7:19
47 Cole Ellison Pratt Racing 3L 8:00 7:16 7:28 7:18 7:28 7:25
48 Daniel Vaughn JAM / NCC 3L 8:12 7:16 7:14 7:18 7:23 7:29
49 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 3L 8:00 7:08 7:12 7:15 7:23 7:26
50 Matthew Graham-o'regan Pratt Racing 3L 8:28 7:18 7:08 7:11 7:09 7:10
51 John Noonan Colavita/Cowbell 4L 8:20 7:37 7:39 7:45 7:40
52 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 4L 8:18 7:22 7:32 7:45 7:51
53 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling 4L 8:04 7:24 7:22 7:49 7:56
54 Sean Curran Another Jaunt 4L 8:18 7:21 7:27 7:30 7:34
55 Gorgi Popstefanov Equipe CMI 5L 8:05 7:50 7:59 7:47
DNF Tyler Cloutier TCCX DNF 7:24 6:53 6:51
DNF Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The DNF 7:56 7:02 7:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 26   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 David Thompson CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 41:51 07:11 06:46 06:51 06:53 06:57 07:11
2 Miles Mattern Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 42:29 07:17 07:02 07:01 07:02 07:09 06:57
3 Henry Coote Riverside Racing 42:55 07:28 07:06 07:02 07:03 07:03 07:11
4 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 43:33 07:36 07:06 07:10 07:14 07:14 07:10
5 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 43:40 07:42 07:15 07:15 07:08 07:13 07:14
6 Dillon Cosper 43:41 07:41 07:15 07:15 07:09 07:09 07:10
7 Jack Bernhard Minuteman/Empire Automation p/b Tom 43:42 07:40 07:12 07:18 07:10 07:13 07:07
8 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 43:43 07:42 07:11 07:08 07:17 07:11 07:12
9 Lucas Price-glynn CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS Yout 46:34 08:04 07:50 07:50 07:43 07:35 07:29
10 Lukas Donnelly NJCX Project 47:12 08:05 07:42 07:42 07:54 07:56 07:50
11 Angelo Carbone goodwin NHVT Jr Cycling 47:21 08:21 07:50 07:43 07:56 07:43 07:46
12 Alejandro Huber CCAP junior travel team 47:43 08:17 07:44 07:54 07:54 07:59 07:54
13 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 48:01 08:02 07:36 07:53 07:54 08:41 07:53
14 Samuel Currie New England Devo/Cadence Wealth 48:11 08:15 07:53 07:59 08:07 07:57 07:58
15 Reese Berman Riverside Racing 49:21 08:36 08:02 08:18 08:14 08:00 08:08
16 Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing 49:30 08:19 08:19 08:18 08:14 08:02 08:16
17 James Falconeiri AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 42:17 08:47 08:20 08:21 08:26 08:21
18 Luke Callan Highland Park Hermes 42:38 08:47 08:20 08:30 08:30 08:29
19 Myles Haas EUIN Creative Racing Team 42:50 08:50 08:25 08:33 08:37 08:24
20 Logan Heath NJCX Project 43:30 09:01 08:22 08:46 08:44 08:36
21 William Rueckert CCAP ERRACERS 46:37 09:24 09:18 09:29 09:46 08:38
22 Nathaniel Summers Hamden Cheshire RailTrailers 46:40 09:11 09:06 09:12 09:30 09:38
23 Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 47:13 09:46 09:27 09:27 09:18 09:13
24 Lars Roti CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 47:17 10:08 09:12 09:09 09:24 09:21
25 Isaac Waring 47:27 09:56 09:28 09:18 09:35 09:09
26 Colin Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 47:51 09:51 09:25 09:25 09:32 09:37
27 Ari Daube-valois Jam/NCC 48:10 11:42 08:53 09:14 09:08 09:10
28 Marco Vital 43:21 10:55 10:20 10:58 11:07
29 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 44:50 11:11 10:58 11:10 11:29
30 Andrew Lurie CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS 49:23 13:38 11:59 11:50 11:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Ian Ackert Hardwood Next Wave 40:39:00 7:12 6:36 6:51 6:43 6:42 6:32
2 Jack Spranger Bear National / WCX 40:39:00 7:15 6:32 6:53 6:42 6:43 6:31
3 Aj August Cannondale p/b cyclocrossworld.com 40:41:00 7:09 6:38 7:03 6:31 6:44 6:33
4 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 41:06:00 7:14 6:33 6:51 6:42 6:44 6:59
5 Ben Stokes CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 41:44:00 7:27 6:46 7:11 6:26 6:51 7:00
6 Theo De groote Ride with ryan 42:49:00 7:19 6:57 7:21 7:05 6:57 7:08
7 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 43:07:00 7:30 7:06 7:08 7:13 7:04 7:03
8 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 43:40:00 7:32 6:59 7:13 7:14 7:28 7:12
9 Jacob Gilson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 45:12:00 7:37 7:27 7:19 7:28 7:34 7:45
10 Ben Sweet Hardwood Nextwave 45:22:00 7:50 7:18 7:22 7:32 7:58 7:20
11 Jacob Mccarthy CBRC - Nisky Mtn Goats 46:29:00 8:04 7:38 7:44 7:42 7:44 7:34
12 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo 47:33:00 8:04 7:38 7:44 8:15 8:10 7:40
13 Sam Mason Ridge Riders 41:23:00 8:32 8:07 8:12 8:12 8:18
14 Alexander Beck Connecticut Cycling Advancment Prog 43:42:00 7:43 7:30 10:08 9:40 8:38
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 14:23 6:32 7:51
2 Ian Muller NJCX Project 14:27 6:32 7:55
3 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 15:24 6:58 8:26
4 Jed Bentley DublinXC 15:31 6:59 8:32
5 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence 15:47 7:01 8:46
6 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 16:20 7:31 8:49
7 Spencer Warner Northampton Cycling Club 16:44 7:50 8:54
8 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 16:48 7:52 8:56
9 Lex Picillo NS Tridents 16:56 7:28 9:28
10 Bao Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 17:05 7:32 9:33
11 Nolan Walker New England Development p/b Cadence 17:23 7:54 9:29
12 Ben Mason Ridge Riders 17:25 7:57 9:28
13 Jack Morris NJCX Project 17:26 8:08 9:18
14 Jack Geran CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 17:27 8:09 9:18
15 Anderson Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 17:46 7:53 9:53
16 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 17:53 8:22 9:31
17 Trevor Bobbin Van der Bobbin Racing 18:24 8:22 10:02
18 Bryce Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 18:39 8:41 9:58
19 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 19:31 9:05 10:26
20 Max Winn Tridents 19:42 10:13 9:29
21 Huxley Harple Aquidneck Cyclocross 19:43 9:08 10:35
22 Matte-hicks, Vincent CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 19:51 9:19 10:32
23 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club 20:44 9:30 11:14
24 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 21:17 10:26 10:51
25 Jonah Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 21:35 9:55 11:40
26 Will Wallace CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 21:52 10:12 11:40
27 Anthony Zizzamia CCAP Farmington Valley 24:16:00 10:10 14:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Miles Billings 545 Velo 44:26:00 7:51 7:26 7:18 7:19 7:16 7:15
2 Josh Anthony Cyclocrossworld.com 44:26:00 7:51 7:27 7:18 7:19 7:16 7:15
3 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 44:56:00 8:06 7:24 7:20 7:20 7:19 7:27
4 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 45:40:00 7:57 7:33 7:31 7:36 7:28 7:35
5 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing 45:54:00 8:18 7:33 7:32 7:29 7:31 7:32
6 Craig Mattern Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Tom 46:08:00 8:17 7:34 7:33 7:35 7:36 7:35
7 David Dornaus Corner Cycle 46:18:00 8:21 7:37 7:33 7:33 7:42 7:32
8 Niklas Brandt Joe’s Bike Shop Racing Team 46:28:00 8:20 7:40 7:35 7:39 7:36 7:38
9 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 46:32:00 8:17 7:40 7:36 7:41 7:40 7:38
10 Joshua Burgel Bikeway Source 46:50:00 8:25 7:42 7:41 7:38 7:39 7:46
11 Josh Rice 47:09:00 8:19 7:44 7:45 7:46 7:51 7:45
12 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 47:14:00 8:23 7:43 7:47 7:47 7:49 7:46
13 R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 47:19:00 8:30 7:49 7:43 7:52 7:47 7:39
14 Greg Dolbec Deer Farm CX (DFCX) 47:28:00 8:06 8:48 7:33 7:46 7:40 7:36
15 Miles Ericson 47:28:00 8:23 7:44 7:46 7:46 8:06 7:44
16 Daniel Coady BikeReg 47:32:00 8:27 7:51 7:43 7:51 7:48 7:51
17 Matt Zarotny Joe’s Garage 47:39:00 8:32 7:52 7:45 7:53 7:49 7:48
18 Christopher Deluco Finkraft Cycling 47:41:00 8:33 7:50 7:46 7:53 7:49 7:50
19 C Todd Lombardo HUP United 48:23:00 8:57 7:56 7:54 7:44 7:59 7:53
20 Patrick d. Rondeau Valley Solar LLC 48:29:00 8:46 7:58 7:58 7:58 7:55 7:54
21 Paul Connor AETNA EXPO WHEELMEN 48:53:00 9:00 7:56 8:01 7:59 8:04 7:53
22 Bryan Haas EUIN Creative Racing Team 49:11:00 8:50 8:07 8:04 8:05 7:55 8:11
23 Steffen Huber Chesire Cycle Racing 49:21:00 8:47 8:09 8:04 8:06 8:15 8:01
24 David Crelling 49:23:00 8:48 8:12 8:05 8:05 8:15 7:59
25 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 49:25:00 8:47 8:06 8:06 8:08 8:17 8:01
26 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 49:35:00 8:58 8:10 8:02 8:11 8:12 8:02
27 Justin Eichenlaub Northampton Cycling Club / LDBa 49:48:00 8:55 8:04 8:12 8:14 8:16 8:08
28 Ryan Bourgoin Dirigo Cycling 49:54:00 9:06 8:08 8:01 8:07 8:17 8:16
29 Matt Aumiller Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato 50:05:00 8:49 8:18 8:12 8:27 8:15 8:05
30 Thom Barry 50:12:00 9:02 8:14 8:13 8:21 8:13 8:09
31 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club 50:34:00 8:59 8:16 8:18 8:19 8:20 8:22
32 Brad Walker 545 Velo 51:09:00 10:17 8:04 8:13 8:16 8:10 8:10
33 Eric Abbale NAV - North American Velo 51:17:00 9:22 8:23 8:19 8:33 8:24 8:17
34 Johnny Morin Joe's Garage 51:38:00 9:13 8:20 8:20 8:37 8:33 8:35
35 James Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 8:22 7:55 7:35 7:34 7:28
36 Eric Crespo Team ERRACE 43:27:00 9:17 8:31 8:31 8:31 8:38
37 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 43:31:00 9:17 8:25 8:25 8:44 8:40
38 David Parrillo, jr. 44:22:00 9:17 8:32 8:43 8:51 9:00
39 Howard Weiss Blue Hills Cycling Club 45:06:00 9:31 8:32 9:10 8:51 9:03
40 Shane Delgrosso ME 48:24:00 9:48 9:18 9:34 9:48 9:57
41 Scott Glowa 48:54:00 10:10 9:28 9:33 9:56 9:47
42 Christopher Shardlow White Pond Racing 49:06:00 10:16 9:40 9:41 9:48 9:41
DNF Craig Vettori Joe's Garage DNF 8:16 7:41 7:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jean-Francois Blais Trek Cyclocross Collective 44:44:00 7:57 7:22 7:25 7:16 7:21 7:22
2 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle / FINKRAFT 45:11:00 8:03 7:32 7:17 7:23 7:30 7:25
3 Paul Richard CCB Racing/CCNS 45:15:00 8:03 7:33 7:26 7:26 7:26 7:22
4 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 45:17:00 7:59 7:43 7:20 7:27 7:24 7:25
5 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 46:18:00 8:21 7:37 7:28 7:39 7:35 7:38
6 Kirk Corsello NGCA Tyler Perry Cycling Team 46:28:00 8:13 7:40 7:40 7:41 7:37 7:37
7 Matthew Kraus Keep It Tight 46:43:00 8:27 7:45 7:42 7:33 7:40 7:36
8 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft 46:45:00 8:54 7:40 7:34 7:39 7:29 7:29
9 Keith Burgoyne Bikereg 46:52:00 8:21 7:41 7:44 7:42 7:44 7:40
10 Christofer Curven Colavita-Cowbell Racing 47:02:00 8:14 7:40 7:44 7:50 7:46 7:49
11 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen - Corner Cycle 47:02:00 8:24 7:44 7:42 7:41 7:47 7:45
12 John Golden Corner Cycle 47:27:00 8:15 7:48 7:47 7:57 7:55 7:46
13 Brant Hornberger BikeReg 47:36:00 8:38 7:44 7:44 7:54 7:45 7:51
14 Christopher White Sunapee 47:43:00 8:34 7:48 7:50 7:52 7:53 7:46
15 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 47:43:00 8:44 7:52 7:47 7:45 7:50 7:47
16 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team 47:48:00 8:32 7:44 7:49 7:55 7:53 7:54
17 Peter Abdinoor Riverside 48:17:00 8:44 7:49 7:44 7:50 7:52 8:18
18 Richard Smith Symscape 48:25:00 8:43 7:46 7:48 8:01 8:15 7:52
19 Eric Morris BMB Racing 48:38:00 9:10 7:51 7:51 7:58 7:57 7:51
20 James Conopask Total Training & Endurance 48:41:00 9:14 7:56 7:58 8:00 7:50 7:44
21 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club 48:48:00 8:41 7:58 8:04 8:08 7:59 7:58
22 John Vogel BMB Racing 48:49:00 8:57 8:03 8:00 7:59 7:59 7:50
23 Nelson Repenning Cycle-Smart 48:50:00 8:58 7:58 8:05 7:59 7:59 7:51
24 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing 49:04:00 9:10 8:00 8:06 8:03 7:55 7:50
25 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance 49:07:00 8:46 7:50 7:45 7:50 8:23 8:33
26 Christopher Evans Highland Hardware and Bike 49:16:00 8:55 8:05 8:12 8:05 8:00 7:58
27 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart 49:16:00 8:53 8:10 8:09 8:10 7:59 7:55
28 Paul Debartolo FinKraft Cycling Team 49:17:00 8:56 8:05 8:02 8:15 8:00 7:59
29 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/BigSwinging Cycles 49:24:00 8:56 8:05 8:07 8:09 8:03 8:03
30 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Creative Racing Team 49:26:00 8:58 8:05 8:01 8:27 7:59 7:57
31 Henry Van den broek Pedal Power Coaching 49:26:00 9:10 8:07 8:06 8:08 8:01 7:55
32 Robert Watts NJCX Project 49:38:00 9:10 8:00 8:05 8:18 8:04 8:03
33 Chris Cosper 49:54:00 9:07 8:10 8:12 8:10 8:06 8:09
34 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 49:59:00 9:32 7:54 8:59 8:12 8:07 8:15
35 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 50:03:00 9:14 8:14 8:10 8:10 8:09 8:06
36 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 50:10:00 9:16 8:14 8:09 8:10 8:11 8:11
37 Dominique Desmonts Splunk Racing 50:11:00 9:04 8:07 8:16 8:13 8:13 8:19
38 Jeff Fowler Eat Kale 50:24:00 9:12 8:15 8:11 8:10 8:19 8:17
39 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing 41:13:00 8:39 8:03 8:07 8:11 8:12
40 Thierry Blanchet NAV - North American Velo 42:17:00 9:24 8:13 8:11 8:14 8:15
41 Paul Nyberg Team Horst Sports 42:26:00 9:32 8:07 8:10 8:18 8:19
42 Christopher Owen NCC 42:29:00 9:13 8:26 8:11 8:18 8:22
43 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 42:41:00 9:13 8:13 8:21 8:22 8:32
44 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 42:42:00 9:10 8:19 8:20 8:24 8:29
45 Sean Walsh 43:02:00 9:33 8:23 8:23 8:21 8:22
46 Jason Behringer NBX 43:16:00 9:19 8:19 8:30 8:32 8:35
47 Mike O'connor Pedalpowertraining.com 43:20:00 9:39 8:24 8:28 8:25 8:25
48 James Reeder Kissena Cycling Club 43:25:00 9:46 8:22 8:21 8:29 8:27
49 Stuart Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 43:40:00 9:45 8:37 8:29 8:30 8:21
50 Andrew Cooper Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 43:50:00 9:32 8:27 8:46 8:34 8:32
51 Thomas Feehan Kissena Cycling 43:53:00 9:33 8:26 8:32 8:34 8:49
52 Matthew Albert Berkshire Velo 43:58:00 9:41 8:27 8:33 8:34 8:43
53 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield 44:00:00 9:32 8:35 8:42 8:39 8:32
54 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 44:02:00 9:36 8:21 9:20 8:29 8:16
55 Morgan Rueckert CCAP TEAM ERRACE 44:20:00 9:31 8:26 8:44 8:50 8:49
56 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com 44:28:00 9:45 9:02 8:37 8:39 8:26
57 Eric Price-glynn Team ERRACE 45:03:00 9:51 8:48 8:46 8:51 8:47
58 Michael Seo TTEndurance 45:44:00 10:05 8:51 8:53 8:59 8:56
59 Jim Murphy Colavita Cowbell Racing 46:22:00 10:02 9:02 9:00 9:12 9:07
60 David Bancroft NEAF 46:41:00 10:11 8:52 9:03 9:10 9:25
61 Craig Callan Central Jersey Crush 47:41:00 10:11 9:02 9:44 9:29 9:15
62 Anthony Codding Team Fit Werx 54:00:00 10:20 9:22 9:42 10:21 14:15
DNF John Witmer GMBC DNF 9:45
DNF Gabe Jiran Burnbryte Racing DNF 9:21 8:04 8:00 8:12
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Carl Reglar Aistriu/Giant 24:55:00 8:51 8:09 7:54
2 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 24:57:00 8:50 8:11 7:55
3 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 25:07:00 8:49 8:13 8:03
4 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 25:25:00 8:50 8:11 8:22
5 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 25:36:00 8:57 8:23 8:15
6 Paul Curley Spin Arts Cycling 25:38:00 8:59 8:23 8:16
7 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 25:39:00 9:14 8:12 8:12
8 Bruce Schwab Rainbow Bicycle Racing 25:39:00 8:58 8:24 8:17
9 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 25:43:00 9:01 8:22 8:20
10 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 25:45:00 9:21 8:17 8:06
11 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 25:56:00 9:13 8:27 8:14
12 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 25:56:00 9:09 8:27 8:20
13 David Morgan GOM Racing Team 26:02:00 9:12 8:29 8:20
14 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 26:03:00 9:15 8:27 8:20
15 Steve Arsenault 26:42:00 9:30 8:38 8:33
16 Ron Dunn BMB Racing 27:41:00 9:40 9:04 8:56
17 Jeff Johnson DRV Van Dessel Racing 27:46:00 9:52 8:56 8:56
18 David Bancroft NEAF 28:05:00 9:59 9:14 8:51
19 Robert Dillon BMB Racing 28:28:00 10:05 9:18 9:04
20 Dave Beals CBRC/NYCROSS 28:33:00 10:12 9:20 9:00
21 David Rath Jackalope Northeast 28:44:00 10:24 9:07 9:12
22 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 29:35:00 10:24 9:40 9:29
23 John Dzubinski Guy's Racing 29:49:00 10:34 9:42 9:32
24 Mike Cyr 31:48:00 11:15 10:15 10:17
25 Charles Schwartz TTEndurance 32:23:00 11:16 10:34 10:32
26 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles 33:23:00 11:28 11:04 10:50
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Rachel Cohen 42:54:00 9:10 8:21 8:34 8:28 8:21
2 Katherine Rusch BikeReg | Share Coffee 42:54:00 9:11 8:28 8:25 8:37 8:12
3 Kelly Roberson Great Eskape 43:06:00 9:09 8:24 8:33 8:33 8:27
4 Charlotte Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 43:10:00 9:27 8:37 8:30 8:26 8:11
5 Colette Sexton Century Road Club of America 43:15:00 9:17 8:30 8:31 8:26 8:31
6 Katelyn Parhiala B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 43:18:00 9:19 8:29 8:34 8:30 8:26
7 Lindsay Warner BMB Racing 44:09:00 9:11 8:46 8:41 8:57 8:34
8 Stephanie Makoujy 44:37:00 9:37 8:59 8:42 8:38 8:42
9 Andrea Archer Gambit Racing 44:38:00 9:35 8:52 8:44 8:49 8:39
10 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School 44:42:00 9:19 8:44 8:59 9:00 8:39
11 Joanna Dahl 44:59:00 9:28 9:01 8:49 8:43 8:58
12 Emma Fudge CRCA/KruisCX 45:11:00 9:10 9:01 9:05 9:02 8:55
13 Sarah Weiskittel 45:19:00 9:38 8:57 8:54 8:58 8:53
14 Megan Stanton Velodash 46:13:00 9:27 9:16 9:06 9:15 9:10
15 Paige Williams Berkshire Cycling Association 46:29:00 10:11 9:26 8:56 8:59 8:57
16 Melissa Paquette STK Cycling 46:34:00 10:00 9:05 9:04 9:08 9:17
17 Claire O'Leary Fulton Racing 46:36:00 10:09 9:12 9:11 9:10 8:54
18 Stephanie Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 46:36:00 10:04 8:59 9:15 9:17 9:02
19 Rachel Gehringer-wiar 47:24:00 10:04 9:20 9:29 9:17 9:14
20 Athena Moore B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 47:28:00 10:14 9:20 9:19 9:15 9:19
21 Brooke Spaulding Another Jaunt 47:50:00 10:19 9:27 9:12 9:31 9:21
22 Madeleine Knox KruisCX 48:05:00 10:12 9:32 9:31 9:21 9:28
23 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 48:43:00 10:29 9:34 9:34 9:43 9:25
24 Allison Halsey 48:49:00 10:27 9:34 9:47 9:32 9:30
25 Joy Franco Menlo Velo Cyclocross 50:34:00 9:27 9:39 12:52 9:30 9:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Candice Votava team ERRACE 27:29:00 9:36 8:59 8:53
2 Catey Mccann 27:31:00 9:38 8:59 8:54
3 Skyla Mace AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 27:51:00 10:05 8:49 8:55
4 Elvira Stridsberg 28:10:00 10:18 9:06 8:46
5 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 28:20:00 10:07 9:07 9:05
6 Sophie Cosper 28:39:00 10:10 9:11 9:18
7 Diane Akerman CRCA/KruisCX 29:01:00 10:16 9:29 9:15
8 Sophie Parrott JAM/NCC 29:03:00 10:13 9:30 9:18
9 Melissa Warwick Northampton Cycling Club 29:13:00 10:11 9:36 9:25
10 Miranda Kubasti Spin Peaks 29:24:00 10:32 9:20 9:31
11 Emma Kaplan 29:33:00 10:30 9:36 9:27
12 Chelsea Shugert KruisCX 29:34:00 10:34 9:32 9:27
13 Katie Deamico King Kog / Sun & Air 30:03:00 10:49 9:42 9:31
14 Holly Krelle CRCA/KruisCX 30:04:00 10:52 9:41 9:31
15 Stephanie Ocasio 30:08:00 10:41 9:38 9:48
16 Rosalea Kimball Rainbow Bicycle Racing 30:14:00 10:52 9:53 9:28
17 Anna O'leary Riverside Cycle 30:26:00 10:56 9:53 9:35
18 Caroline Mannaerts 30:33:00 10:19 9:45 10:28
19 Olivia Romo Army West Point Cycling 30:45:00 11:00 9:53 9:51
20 Lisa Lochner ERRACE 31:10:00 11:08 10:03 9:57
21 Celia Cote UVM Cycling 31:20:00 10:51 10:19 10:09
22 Serefina Krajewska AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 31:31:00 11:33 10:02 9:54
23 Karen Lynn Keep It Tight 31:36:00 11:13 10:14 10:08
24 Madeline Norris Army West Point Cycling 31:45:00 11:24 10:13 10:07
25 Emily Adams UVM Cycling 31:57:00 11:34 10:18 10:03
26 Megan Bagley CRCA/KruisCX 31:58:00 11:37 10:12 10:08
27 Dayle James 31:59:00 11:51 10:13 9:54
28 Elizabeth Clark Colavita Cowbell Racing 32:25:00 11:32 10:30 10:21
29 Marie Carey 32:47:00 11:51 10:21 10:34
30 Sophia Degenova Army West Point Cycling 32:59:00 11:34 10:58 10:27
31 Sarah Glowa 33:02:00 11:36 10:38 10:47
32 Karen Chin Be Cyclocross 34:42:00 12:26 10:52 11:23
33 Kristine Alach 35:43:00 12:40 11:31 11:31
34 Kate Powers 36:17:00 12:50 11:43 11:43
35 Nina Furlong https://cycling.w3.uvm.edu/ 36:26:00 12:37 11:54 11:54
36 Emily Boynton 36:48:00 12:39 12:04 12:04
37 Alexandria Farrell Be Cyclocross 37:28:00 13:01 12:13 12:13
38 Jodie Pellish 38:08:00 13:35 12:16 12:16
39 Jordyn Kenkel Army West Point Cycling 39:32:00 14:26 12:32 12:32
40 Alicia Torres Army West Point Cycling 40:16:00 14:29 12:53 12:53
DNF Briana Denney CRCA/Houlihan Lokey DNF 11:50
DNF Zoe Canafax Army West Point Cycling DNF 13:32
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Ruby West Independent 51:27:00 7:58 7:10 7:18 7:16 7:21 7:14 7:10
2 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 51:28:00 7:58 7:09 7:18 7:17 7:21 7:13 7:12
3 Erica Zaveta The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 52:17:00 7:58 7:18 7:25 7:26 7:28 7:19 7:23
4 Caitlin Bernstein Easton Overland / MCGOVERN CYCLES 52:32:00 7:58 7:18 7:20 7:26 7:33 7:24 7:34
5 Anna Megale Trek Cyclocross Collective 52:58:00 8:00 7:21 7:35 7:30 7:34 7:35 7:24
6 Taylor Kuyk-white RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 52:59:00 7:59 7:22 7:30 7:34 7:34 7:35 7:25
7 Regina Legge Trek Cyclocross Collective 53:36:00 7:59 7:23 7:29 7:34 7:40 7:44 7:48
8 Crystal Anthony Liv Racing Collective 54:37:00 8:01 7:45 7:42 7:48 7:46 7:47 7:48
9 Annie Usher Fast Fun Nice p/b Wattie Ink 54:49:00 8:34 7:46 7:41 7:44 7:40 7:41 7:42
10 Rachel Rubino Pratt Racing 54:55:00 8:34 7:48 7:40 7:46 7:46 7:43 7:38
11 Rachel Geiter Team Walla Walla 54:56:00 8:34 7:47 7:41 7:46 7:46 7:44 7:39
12 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 55:19:00 8:33 7:48 7:41 7:48 7:49 7:50 7:50
13 Kaitlyn Agnew pedalpowertraining.com 55:24:00 8:25 7:48 7:49 7:51 7:47 7:54 7:50
14 Samantha Fox Pratt Racing 55:31:00 8:38 7:52 7:43 7:48 7:51 7:50 7:50
15 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M CX 55:36:00 8:35 7:46 7:42 7:45 7:52 8:02 7:54
16 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 55:42:00 8:37 7:53 7:42 7:45 7:55 7:50 8:00
17 Anja Meichsner Wheelworks Racing 55:49:00 8:39 7:54 7:53 7:48 7:52 7:54 7:48
18 Stephanie Taplin Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team 55:56:00 8:47 7:42 7:44 7:48 7:52 8:02 8:02
19 Leslie Lupien Apex Velo - Velocio 56:23:00 9:01 7:55 7:56 7:55 7:55 7:52 7:49
20 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 56:24:00 8:47 7:48 7:52 7:57 8:06 8:02 7:52
21 Kelly Lawson Hardwood Next Wave 56:26:00 8:39 7:55 7:57 7:58 8:02 8:01 7:54
22 Christina Hosenfeld Bluemont Connection 56:35:00 8:00 7:56 7:57 7:54 7:56 7:53 8:00
23 Kim Coleman BMB Racing 56:40:00 8:36 7:55 7:54 8:04 8:04 8:02 8:07
24 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 56:50:00 8:55 8:02 7:57 7:56 7:59 8:01 8:00
25 Ivy Audrain Handup + The Black Bibs Racing / Sq 56:56:00 9:01 7:55 7:57 7:57 7:57 8:08 8:01
26 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave 57:03:00 8:51 7:55 8:08 8:02 8:09 8:06 7:53
27 Clementine Nixon RSCX- HOUSE INDUSTRIES 57:04:00 8:39 7:53 8:04 8:08 8:05 8:07 8:09
28 Danielle Power Corner Cycle 57:04:00 9:06 8:08 8:02 7:57 8:00 7:59 7:53
29 Tori Glascock Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery/Rutger 57:33:00 9:01 8:04 8:02 8:03 8:14 8:03 8:07
30 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com 57:55:00 8:58 8:05 8:01 8:10 8:07 8:09 8:26
31 Shane Ferro King Kog / Sun + Air CX 58:12:00 9:00 8:03 8:01 8:10 8:10 8:17 8:31
32 Betty Hasse AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 58:31:00 9:06 8:08 8:11 8:19 8:14 8:16 8:17
33 Kerry Litka Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 58:31:00 9:23 8:08 8:12 8:09 8:12 8:17 8:11
34 Alix Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 59:12:00 9:15 8:19 8:09 8:22 8:21 8:23 8:24
35 Meghan Owens RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 59:17:00 10:17 8:03 8:00 8:03 8:15 8:21 8:19
36 Laura Alagna The Pony Shop p.b. KPMG 59:21:00 9:24 8:18 8:15 8:25 8:18 8:23 8:18
37 Tiffany Thomas Philly Bike Expo p/b VeloJawn 59:35:00 9:22 8:19 8:15 8:16 8:27 8:23 8:33
38 Ella Dishong Columbia/Guipago Cycles 59:37:00 9:00 8:40 8:37 8:15 8:20 8:18 8:28
39 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E 1:00:14 9:19 8:19 8:18 8:27 8:24 8:32 8:55
40 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg|Share Coffee 1 Lap 9:26 8:11 8:19 8:36 8:31 8:44
41 Sarah Gibertoni BikeReg | Share Coffee 2L 9:34 8:39 8:50 9:21
42 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 2L 9:19 8:18 8:19 8:35 8:47
43 Stephanie Makoujy 2L 9:38 8:29 8:35 8:42 8:46
44 Holly Neckermann PCC 3L 9:36 8:38 8:29 8:34 8:33
45 Kathryn Kothe Northampton Cycling Club 3L 9:36 9:58 8:52 8:32
46 Sara Melikian Competitive Edge Racing 3L 9:52 9:06 9:14 9:15
DNF Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Cycl DNF 9:57
DNF Leslie Ethridge ORNOT Elite Off-Road Team DNF 8:55 8:02 7:58 8:17
DNF Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice DNF 9:09 8:23 8:30 9:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Alexandra Miller-davey CT Cycling Advancement Program 37:51:00 9:46 9:14 9:19 9:33
2 Lilly Ware NH VT JR cycling club 39:52:00 10:22 9:37 9:47 10:07
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Isabella Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave 38:42:00 8:13 7:36 7:50 7:48 7:16
2 Ava Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave 38:43:00 8:13 7:36 7:49 7:48 7:17
3 Kiara Lylyk The Cyclery Racing 40:18:00 8:15 7:52 8:04 8:02 8:05
4 Greta Kilburn Bicycle Express Racing 43:03:00 8:37 8:09 9:57 8:01 8:20
5 Molly Dishong Columbia/Guipago Cycles 43:17:00 8:55 8:40 8:37 8:31 8:35
6 Isabella Crespo CT Cycling Advancement Program 47:12:00 9:45 9:13 9:28 9:22 9:23
7 Aeryn Northway CT Cycling Advancement Program 47:36:00 9:58 9:32 9:18 9:20 9:28
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Elena Svenstrup AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 18:26 9:36 8:50
2 Anna O'leary Riverside Cycle 18:36 9:39 8:58
3 Annabelle Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 18:41 9:39 9:02
4 Penelope Moses CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 20:15 10:26 9:49
5 Tessa Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 20:36 10:32 10:05
6 Madeline Hanna CBRC Juniors 21:06 10:41 10:26
7 Hanalei Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 22:57 11:49 11:08
8 Hannah Dinolfo Flow Riders 24:16:00 12:47 11:30
9 Lillian Hanna CBRC Juniors 25:16:00 12:52 12:24
10 Eleanor Goff AQCX 25:21:00 12:40 12:41
11 Lilly Price-glynn CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS Yout 27:24:00 13:50 13:35
12 Madison Johnson Northampton Bike Racing 28:05:00 14:49 13:17
13 Liddy Breslin CBRC Junior Development 28:14:00 14:28 13:46
14 Sylvia Ritacco TwoTaccos Racing 31:56:00 16:26 15:30
15 Stella Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 36:18:00 17:58 18:20
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 43:10:00 9:04 8:28 8:30 8:32 8:36
2 Roni Vetter Bike Reg | Share Coffee 43:36:00 9:21 8:37 8:30 8:31 8:37
3 Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com 44:03:00 9:19 8:35 8:34 8:43 8:53
4 Sara Katz Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 44:44:00 9:19 8:40 8:53 8:56 8:57
5 Jennifer Minery Pedal Power Training 46:19:00 9:39 9:11 9:02 9:17 9:10
6 Olivia Lord Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 47:12:00 10:03 9:27 9:23 9:12 9:08
7 Tara Seplavy CRCA-KruisCX 47:28:00 9:49 9:17 9:46 9:12 9:24
8 Cary Cosper Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 48:33:00 10:25 9:34 9:28 9:34 9:33
9 Jessica Burgess wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 48:49:00 10:17 9:31 9:34 9:45 9:43
10 Sheaumei Tsai HUP United 42:20:00 10:52 10:24 10:33 10:32
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Anne August Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Tom 44:29:00 9:32 8:44 8:41 8:47 8:45
2 Cathy Morton BMB Racing 45:05:00 9:40 8:55 8:45 8:50 8:55
3 Kim Shattuck PBM Coaching 45:30:00 9:39 8:58 8:57 9:02 8:56
4 Susan Mcdonough BMB Racing 46:12:00 9:39 8:57 9:16 9:09 9:12
5 Sandra Delgrosso ERRACE 50:21:00 10:21 9:46 10:00 10:18 9:58
6 Sheila Lanman Jalapeno Cycling 40:53:00 11:03 10:02 9:56 9:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Dorothy Ramsey DRV Van Dessel Racing 31:08:00 10:43 10:14 10:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 1