Log In

Team Overview: Minuteman|Empire Automation PB Tom's Pro Bike

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

JMac Double Cross Cyclocross WPCX #6 (Nov 29 2020)

Grace Mattern Womens 123 (Women) 1 / 6
Craig Mattern Mens 123 (Men) 8 / 17
Jack Bernhard Mens 123 (Men) 9 / 17

Zeli Zipp Cyclocross WPCX #5 (Nov 22 2020)

Jack Bernhard Mens 123 (Men) 4 / 7

Mendon Acres Cyclocross (Nov 15 2020)

Colt Grimm Men Juniors U19 (Boys) 1 / 7
Brad Grimm Men Juniors U19 (Boys) 2 / 7
Alex Grimm Men Juniors U19 (Boys) 5 / 7
Alessandro Cannizzo Men Category 5 6 / 8
Grace Mattern Women 1/2/3 2 / 4
Jason Hettenbaugh Men 1/2/3 2 / 13
Craig Mattern Men 1/2/3 3 / 13
Doug Rusho Men 1/2/3 5 / 13
Jack Bernhard Men 1/2/3 26 / 13

Parma Cyclocross (Nov 8 2020)

Colt Grimm Men Junior U19 (Boys) 1 / 4
Brad Grimm Men Junior U19 (Boys) 2 / 4
Alex Grimm Men Junior U19 (Boys) 4 / 4
Alessandro Cannizzo Men Category 5 8 / 10
Grace Mattern Men Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 4
Jason Hettenbaugh Men 1/2/3 3 / 14
Doug Rusho Men 1/2/3 4 / 14
Jack Bernhard Men 1/2/3 6 / 14
Craig Mattern Men 1/2/3 7 / 14
Eric Grimm Men 1/2/3 28 / 14

Curt Brown Memorial Grand Prix (Oct 25 2020)

Craig Mattern Men (1/2/3) 5 / 16
Jack Bernhard Men (1/2/3) 8 / 16
Grace Mattern Men (3/4) 13 / 14

BonkWerx CX - Day 2 (Oct 18 2020)

Alessandro Cannizzo Cat 4/5 Men (Cat 5 = Novice) 7 / 13

BonkWerx CX - Day 1 (Oct 17 2020)

Anne August Women - Cat 1 to 4 4 / 7
Grace Mattern Women - Cat 1 to 4 7 / 7
Craig Mattern Men - Cat 1 to 4 3 / 17
Jack Bernhard Men - Cat 1 to 4 10 / 17
Eric Grimm Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 8
Scott Parks Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 8
Andy August Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 14
Alessandro Cannizzo Cat 4/5 Men 7 / 12
Colt Grimm Junior Boys U15 1 / 3
Brad Grimm Junior Boys U15 2 / 3
Alex Grimm Junior Boys U15 3 / 3

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 4 2020)

Alessandro Cannizzo Men Category 5 5 / 9
Ty Davis Men Category 5 7 / 9
Grace Mattern Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 3
Scott Parks Men Masters 60+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 5
Donald Davis Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 4
Jason Hettenbaugh Men 1/2/3 4 / 16
Craig Mattern Men 1/2/3 6 / 16
Jack Bernhard Men 1/2/3 7 / 16
Doug Rusho Men 1/2/3 12 / 16

Sprague Brook CX (Sep 6 2020)

Jack Bernhard Men Cat 3 (Open) 1 / 9
Andy August Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 (Open) 5 / 21
Craig Mattern Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 (Open) 6 / 21
Scott Parks Men Master 60 (Open) 2 / 7
Eric Grimm Men Master 50+ (Open) 1 / 8
Donald Davis Men Master 50+ (Open) 4 / 8
Grace Mattern Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 (Women) 2 / 6
Ty Davis Men Cat 5 (Open) 7 / 10