Log In

Team Overview: Berkshire Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ghosts CX (Oct 2 2022)

Noah Wesley Junior Boys 13-18 9 / 31
Gage Payer Junior Boys 13-18 10 / 31
Lucas Lanfair Junior Boys 13-18 15 / 31
Benjamin Mandel Junior Boys 13-18 22 / 31
Jax Delaney Junior Boys 13-18 29 / 31
Tammy Payer Women Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Pat Rosier Women Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Matthew Albert Masters Men 60+ 8 / 18
Hanjiro Kawai Masters Men 50+ 16 / 18
Kevin Delaney Masters Men 40+ 18 / 20
Jack Quinlan Men Cat 4/5 3 / 54
Noah Wesley Men Cat 4/5 38 / 54

Newtown Cyclocross (Sep 25 2022)

Jack Quinlan Men Cat 4 2 / 31

Tree House CX (Sep 18 2022)

Jack Quinlan Cat 4/5 Men & 40+ 6 / 69
Hanjiro Kawai Cat 4/5 Men & 40+ 24 / 69
Jax Delaney Junior Racers 9-12 & 1315 18 / 45
Noah Stover Junior Racers 9-12 & 1315 25 / 45
Jake Hall Junior Racers 9-12 & 1315 29 / 45
Benjamin Mandel Junior Racers 9-12 & 1315 30 / 45
Tammy Payer Cat 4/5 Women & Junior Girls 13-18 1 / 41
Gage Payer Men Cat 5 3 / 48
Lucas Lanfair Men Cat 5 20 / 48
Michael Tucker Master Men 40+ 50+ 60+ 38 / 72

NomadCX (Sep 11 2022)

Noah Wesley Junior Boys U15 2 / 4
Noah Stover Junior Boys U15 3 / 4
Jax Delaney Junior Boys U15 4 / 4
Hanjiro Kawai Men Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Kevin Delaney Men Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Michael Tucker Masters Men 60+ 2 / 6
Lucas Lanfair Men Cat 5 5 / 10

Northampton Cycling Club Hydra Cross (Sep 3 2022)

Noah Wesley Junior Boys 13-18 7 / 20
Gage Payer Junior Boys 13-18 9 / 20
Benjamin Mandel Junior Boys 13-18 15 / 20
Jax Delaney Junior Boys 13-18 17 / 20
Matthew Albert Masters Men 60+ 10 / 29
Michael Tucker Masters Men 60+ 15 / 29
Hanjiro Kawai Masters Men 50+ 11 / 25
Kevin Delaney Masters Men 40+ 21 / 25
Pat Rosier Masters Women 40+ 50+ 60+ 11 / 11
Tammy Payer Women Cat 4 & Novice 1 / 17
Jack Quinlan Men Cat 4 & Novice 5 / 55

Blunt Park CX p/b Competitive Edge Racing (Aug 28 2022)

Noah Wesley Junior Boys 13-18 10 / 34

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 4 2021)

Hanjiro Kawai Killer B Men & U19 Boys 49 / 76
Philip Gentile Killer B Men & U19 Boys 68 / 76

30th West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 14 2021)

Hanjiro Kawai Mstr Men 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Jack Quinlan Jr Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 6

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Noah Stover Men Junior 9-14 29 / 34
Jack Quinlan Men Junior 15-16 22 / 31
Lucas Lanfair Men Junior 15-16 28 / 31
Kevin Delaney Men Master 40+ 29 / 39

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

Matthew Albert Men Master 50+ 52 / 64

2021 Bethlehem Cup (Oct 31 2021)

Jack Quinlan Cat 4 men/ ECCC men B-C 5 / 20
Kevin Delaney Cat 4 men/ ECCC men B-C 6 / 20
Hanjiro Kawai Cat 4 men/ ECCC men B-C 13 / 20
Pat Rosier Novice/ Cat 4 women/ ECCC women B 16 / 17
Lucas Lanfair Junior Boys 13-16 2 / 2
Noah Stover Junior Boys 9-12 4 / 8

Hometown CX (Oct 24 2021)

Kevin Delaney Cat 4 Men 3 / 15
Jack Quinlan Cat 4 Men 5 / 15
Nathaniel Gillman Cat 4 Men 6 / 15
Jeremy Manzolini Cat 4 Men 9 / 15
Philip Gentile Cat 4 Men 12 / 15
Lucas Lanfair Junior Boys 13-16 1 / 6
Jax Delaney Junior Boys 13-16 5 / 6
Noah Stover Junior Boys 13-16 6 / 6
Hannah Manzolini Women U19 4 / 4
Kathy Timpane Women Novice / Cat 4 7 / 12
Hannah Manzolini Women Novice / Cat 4 10 / 12
Pat Rosier Women Novice / Cat 4 12 / 12
Michael Tucker Men 50+ Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 5

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 17 2021)

Nathaniel Gillman Junior Men 15-18 4 / 8
Jack Quinlan Junior Men 15-18 5 / 8
Lucas Lanfair Junior Men 15-18 8 / 8
Kevin Delaney Masters 40+ 8 / 10

Uncle Sam Grand Prix (Oct 3 2021)

Nathaniel Gillman MEN CAT 4 U19 2 / 5
Jack Quinlan MEN CAT 4 U19 4 / 5
Kevin Delaney MEN CAT 4 40+ 7 / 14
Jeremy Manzolini MEN CAT 4 40+ 8 / 14
Philip Gentile MEN CAT 4 40+ 10 / 14
Hannah Manzolini WOMEN CAT 5 U19 7 / 7
Pat Rosier WOMEN CAT 5 3 / 3
Lucas Lanfair MEN JUNIOR 13-16 1 / 4
Jax Delaney MEN JUNIOR 13-16 3 / 4
Michael Tucker MEN 50+ 9 / 12
Hanjiro Kawai MEN 50+ 10 / 12

NomadCX (Sep 19 2021)

Philip Gentile Single Speed CX 7 / 8
Kevin Delaney Men Cat 4 40+ 2 / 12
Kevin Delaney Men Cat 4 6 / 21
Jax Delaney Junior Boys 13-16 5 / 7
Noah Stover Junior Boys 13-16 6 / 7
Jack Quinlan Novice Men U19 1 / 2
Jack Quinlan Novice Men's Race 1 / 25

Hydra Cross p/b Open Square (Sep 5 2021)

Noah Stover Junior Boys 9-13 9 / 10
Jack Quinlan Novice/Beginners (Cat 5) Men 6 / 26
Nathaniel Gillman Novice/Beginners (Cat 5) Men 8 / 26
Kevin Delaney Cat 4 Men 6 / 21
Hanjiro Kawai Cat 4 Men 14 / 21
Philip Gentile Cat 4 Men 16 / 21

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 29 2021)

Kevin Delaney Men Master 40+ 9 / 16