Log In

Team Overview: Me

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Rolling Thunder Cyclocross (Nov 2 2019)

Hayden Love Men Cat 4/5 9 / 36

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Joseph Hartman Men Cat 4/5 5 / 29

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Steven Parker Men Cat 3 9 / 10
Joseph Hartman Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38

UTCX#1 The Big Kickoff (Sep 16 2017)

Brandon Pierce UTCX #1 Men 35+ C 7 / 21

Superpro - Lion of Fairfax (Oct 15 2016)

Dave Brown Men - B 35+ (Masters) 22 / 24

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 5 Ranch Club (Oct 12 2016)

Best Cameron Men B 9 / 21

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Kjeld Christensem Men - B 45+ (Masters) 19 / 33

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Daniel Engel Men Cat 5 44 / 46

SuperPro CX - San Jose (Dec 12 2015)

Dara Richman B Women 5 / 18

Superpro CX - Vallejo (Oct 24 2015)

Dara Richman B Women 4 / 13
Chris Strahorn 35+ C Men 6 / 34

Kitten of Vallejo (Dec 6 2014)

Mark Persily 45+ B Master Men 4 / 27
Dave Brown C Men 7 / 13

SLO Cross, Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Nathan Greenwood Men 3/4/5 11 / 14

Stafford lake Wildcat NCCX #3 (Nov 2 2014)

Mark Persily 45+ B Master Men 2 / 29
Matthew Newman 45+ B Master Men 11 / 29
Jon Hartquist C Men 19 / 22

Arkansas Super-Prestige Night Race (Nov 1 2014)

Ab Naylor Men Cat 5 17 / 18
Bob Barnett Men Cat 5 18 / 18

SCPS#7: Peloton Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Elizabeth Hawes Women C (CX4) 6 / 8

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 12 2014)

Matthew Newman 45+ B Master Men 9 / 34
Mark Persily 45+ B Master Men 15 / 34
Dave Brown C Men 15 / 26

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

Mark Persily 45+ B Master Men 7 / 26
Matthew Newman 45+ B Master Men 10 / 26
Dave Brown C Men 23 / 27

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

Dimitri Proano Cat C 35+ Men 28 / 37

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Jason Piepmeier Cat C Men 18 / 25
Brian Danbury Cat C 35+ Men 31 / 37

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Dimitri Proano Cat C 35+ Men 29 / 36

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Timothy Owen Category C Men 47 / 81

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 20 2011)

Nicole Cyr Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: Dirt Club Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Nathan Greenwood Single Speed B 10 / 11
Nathan Greenwood Men C 6 / 17

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

James Weigand CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 72

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

James Weigand Mstr4Men35+ 3 / 79

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

James Weigand Mstr4Men35+ 6 / 74

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

James Weigand CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 117

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

James Weigand Mstr4Men35+ 11 / 78

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

James Weigand CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 61

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

James Weigand Mstr4Men35+ 12 / 62

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

James Weigand Mstr4Men35+ 10 / 88

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

James Weigand Mstr4Men35+ 24 / 82

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

James Weigand Mstr4Men35+ 25 / 84

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Robert Stapleton Beginner Men 14 / 34

Peak Season CX #4 (Jan 25 2009)

Zachariah Schwarzbach Category C Men 20 / 28

Sussex Country Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Daniel Suhr Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 41

Michelob ULTRA Gran Prix of Gloucester #1 (Dec 30 2004)

Tom Murray C Men 25 / 52