Log In

Team Overview: Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato Frames

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Seth Davis Open Singlespeed Men 78 / 78

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Raeanne Napoleon Women Cat 4/5 17 / 19
Seth Davis Men Cat 4 32 / 35

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Cormac Rohda Men Junior 9-14 20 / 29

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Cormac Rohda Men Junior 9-14 35 / 41

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Cormac Rohda Men Junior 9-14 38 / 48

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Cormac Rohda Men Junior 10-14 34 / 41

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Cormac Rohda Men Junior -9 17 / 27

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Cormac Rohda Men Junior 9-14 30 / 37

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Seth Davis Men Open Single Speed 30 / 34
Cormac Rohda Men Junior 9-14 19 / 29

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Christopher Gagne Men Cat 3 56 / 74

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master Masters 40+ 15 / 81
Christopher Gagne Men Master Masters 40+ 47 / 81
Cormac Rohda Men Junior 9-14 16 / 17
Christopher Gagne Men Cat 3/4 32 / 79
Paul Sennott Men Cat 3/4 63 / 79

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Christopher Gagne Men 3/4 32 / 45

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Christopher Gagne Men Cat 3 57 / 106
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Junior/Master 41 / 68

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men Junior/Master 29 / 61
Cormac Rohda Junior 9-14 20 / 23

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Christopher Gagne Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 15 / 15

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Paul Sennott Men Cat 4/5 28 / 88

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 35+ 8 / 33
Paul Sennott Men Cat 4/5 28 / 87

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men 40+ 7 / 35
Christopher Gagne Men 40+ 16 / 35
Cormac Rohda junior 10-14 36 / 49
Paul Sennott cat 4 5 17 / 98

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Matt Aumiller Men Open Single Speed 5 / 16
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master Masters 40+ 1 / 9
Christopher Gagne Men Master Masters 40+ 5 / 9
Christopher Gagne Men Cat 3 16 / 20

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Cormac Rohda cub boys 8 / 16
Paul Sennott Men (Cat 4/5) 14 / 107

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Christopher Gagne Men Cat 3 60 / 103
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master/Junior 38 / 93
Cormac Rohda Junior 9-14 25 / 31
Paul Sennott Men Cat 4/5 65 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master/Junior 40 / 94
Cormac Rohda Junior 9-14 26 / 29
Paul Sennott Men Cat 4/5 999 / 119

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Cormac Rohda Men Junior 9-14 26 / 31
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 10 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men 1/2/3 22 / 32

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Cormac Rohda Men Junior 9-14 20 / 23
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 41

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Matt Aumiller Singlespeed Men 61 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Christopher Gagne Men Cat 3 57 / 89

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Christopher Gagne Men Cat 3 53 / 79

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Paul Sennott Men 4/5 34 / 39

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Paul Sennott 4/5 Men 19 / 119

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master Masters 40+ 12 / 91
Paul Sennott Men Cat 4/5 16 / 84
Cormac Rohda Junior 9-14 25 / 27

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2014)

Matt Aumiller Master 5 / 23

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Christopher Gagne Men 3 79 / 103
R. Michael Mckittrick Master Men 35+/Junior 33 / 64
Cormac Rohda Junior 9-14 999 / 36

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

R. Michael Mckittrick Master Men 35+/Junior 20 / 61

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 40+ 22 / 45
Paul Sennott Men cat 4/5 24 / 89

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Paul Sennott Men cat 4/5 18 / 101
R. Michael Mckittrick Men pro/1/2/3 42 / 43

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Matt Aumiller cat 3 79 / 101
Seth Davis cat 3 84 / 101

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Paul Sennott Men Cat 4/5 49 / 109
Cormac Rohda Junior 9-14 Open 31 / 36
Brian Yoo Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 106 / 108
Scott Glowa Men Cat 3 86 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Paul Sennott Men Cat 4/5 49 / 123
Seth Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 89 / 96
Cormac Rohda Junior 9-14 Open 27 / 29
Brian Yoo Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 71 / 107
Scott Glowa Men Cat 3 84 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

R. Michael Mckittrick 2/3/4 Men 15 / 115
Ian Whittle 2/3/4 Men 114 / 115

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Matt Aumiller Men Open Single Speed 9 / 33
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master Masters 40+ 5 / 39
Cormac Rohda Junior 10-14 19 / 22

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

R. Michael Mckittrick MASTERS 40+ 17 / 33

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

R. Michael Mckittrick Master 40+ Open 19 / 46

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 35 / 36

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

John Prata Beginner Men 42 / 82
Matt Aumiller Singlespeed 14 / 75
Benjamin Stephens Singlespeed 63 / 75

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Scott Glowa 3 Men 54 / 74

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Scott Glowa 3 Men 49 / 83

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Scott Glowa Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 34 / 40

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Paul Sennott 3/4 Men 61 / 89
Scott Glowa Pro/1/2/3 Men 37 / 48
Robert Mayer Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 / 48
Matt Aumiller Pro/1/2/3 Men 41 / 48
Cormac Rohda Junior Boys 10-14 27 / 27

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Brian Lawney Men 3 95 / 125

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Matt Aumiller Open Single Speed - Men 13 / 31
R. Michael Mckittrick Men (Cat 1/2/3) 25 / 34
Cormac Rohda Cub Juniors (10-14) 21 / 30

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

R. Michael Mckittrick Mens 35+ 4 / 21
Matt Aumiller MENS 3,4 19 / 43
Paul Sennott MENS 3,4 33 / 43

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Scott Glowa CAT 3 116 / 159
Max Rome CAT 4/5 18 / 181
Paul Sennott CAT 4/5 48 / 181

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Paul Sennott CAT 4/5 57 / 131
Cormac Rohda U15 38 / 43

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Matt Aumiller Single Speed Men Open 21 / 58

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 1/2/3 Men 31 / 62

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Max Rome Men Cat 4/5 26 / 108
Paul Sennott Men Cat 4/5 68 / 108
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master Masters 35+ 30 / 70
Scott Glowa Men Cat 3 105 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Paul Sennott Men Cat 4/5 65 / 122
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Masters 35+ 32 / 80
Cormac Rohda Men Junior 10-14 16 / 32
Scott Glowa Men Cat 3 83 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men's 2/3/4 11 / 120
Matt Aumiller Men's 2/3/4 38 / 120

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Matt Aumiller Single Speed Open 10 / 32
Cormac Rohda Juniors 10-14 21 / 22
R. Michael Mckittrick Masters 40+ (1-3) 6 / 33

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Matt Aumiller Zanconato single speed series race 9 / 25

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

R. Michael Mckittrick Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 42

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Seth Davis Men 3 73 / 77
R. Michael Mckittrick Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 39

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Matt Aumiller Single Speed Men Open 17 / 42
Seth Davis 3 Men 65 / 82