Log In
**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park • Nov 10 2019
5.1
2.7
2.7
4.7
3.6
Overcast, 54 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
2.7
Moisture
2.7
Accel
4.7
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 43:23:00 5
2 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 45:56:00 5
3 Chelsea Powell Team Finger 48:07:00 5
4 Libby L. emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 52:09:00 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Shannon Skerritt 1:02:03 9
2 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:02:18 9
3 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:02:32 9
4 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 0:55:20 8
5 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 0:55:48 8
6 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 0:55:50 8
7 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 0:56:44 8
8 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 0:56:47 8
9 Chad Swanson Team S&M 0:56:49 8
10 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 0:56:51 8
11 Brad Mcknight 0:56:53 8
12 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 0:56:53 8
13 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 0:57:27 8
14 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 0:58:15 8
15 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 0:58:24 8
16 Chip Sloan 0:58:25 8
17 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 0:58:30 8
18 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 0:58:48 8
19 Kevin Ryan 0:58:51 8
20 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 0:59:29 8
21 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 0:59:53 8
22 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 1:00:00 8
23 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 1:00:13 8
24 James Schneider 1:00:23 8
25 Eric Lanners 1:00:33 8
26 Ronald Kizziar 1:00:37 8
27 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1:00:51 8
28 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 1:01:05 8
29 Sean Corey 1:01:34 8
30 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 1:01:58 8
31 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 1:02:39 8
32 James Green Trusty Switchblade 1:03:04 8
33 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 0:55:50 7
34 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 0:57:05 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 44:37:00 6
2 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 44:41:00 6
3 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 44:44:00 6
4 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 45:29:00 6
5 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 45:44:00 6
6 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 46:10:00 6
7 Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX 46:51:00 6
8 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 47:06:00 6
9 Annalisa Fish Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 47:06:00 6
10 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 39:04:00 5
11 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 39:08:00 5
12 Susan Renee skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 39:33:00 5
13 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 39:36:00 5
14 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 39:39:00 5
15 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 39:44:00 5
16 Sarah Jane hash Boneyard Cycling 39:46:00 5
17 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 39:58:00 5
18 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 40:19:00 5
19 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 40:50:00 5
20 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 41:33:00 5
21 Rebecca Hillary 43:41:00 5
DNF Jessica Gill 43:41:00 3
DNF Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 43:41:00 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Christopher Jones 0:57:54 9
2 Carl Decker 0:58:05 9
3 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 0:58:08 9
4 Jacob Rathe 0:58:18 9
5 Max Ritzow PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 0:59:41 9
6 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 0:59:47 9
7 Robert Cummings Team S&M 1:00:21 9
8 Schmitt Damian Deschutes Brewery 1:01:06 9
9 Pat Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1:01:23 9
10 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 1:01:25 9
11 Ian Brown Speedvagen 1:01:31 9
12 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 1:01:59 9
13 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 1:02:15 9
14 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1:02:24 9
15 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:02:30 9
16 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 1:03:04 9
17 Ryder Uetrecht 0:55:19 8
18 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 0:55:52 8
19 Henrique Serra 0:55:53 8
20 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 0:57:45 8
21 Tanner Wescott Cascadia Junior Cycling 0:58:03 8
22 Andrzej Stadnik 1:01:45 8
23 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:03:04 8
24 Scott Scholz 0:57:57 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 41:36:00 6
2 Anne Davis usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 42:32:00 6
3 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 43:13:00 6
4 Laura Parsons 43:29:00 6
5 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 43:30:00 6
6 Jade Koide 43:47:00 6
7 Jenna Lingwood 44:20:00 6
8 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 46:54:00 6
9 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 46:54:00 6
10 Madeline Stover 41:37:00 5
DNF Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 41:37:00 4
DNF Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 41:37:00 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 43:36:00 6
2 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 45:01:00 6
3 Gavin Bowen Deschutes Brewery 45:04:00 6
4 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 49:02:00 6
5 Bryce White 50:05:00 6
6 Halen Harrison 50:46:00 6
7 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 52:37:00 6
8 Max Smith 44:32:00 5
DNF Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 44:32:00 4
DNF Henry Winnenberg Cascadia Junior Cycling 44:32:00 3
DNF Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:32:00 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 50:30:00 6
2 Una Mcfadin 51:01:00 6
3 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 48:32:00 5
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 48:46:00 7
2 John Chapman Murder of Crows 49:26:00 7
3 Aaron Anderson 49:43:00 7
4 Aaron Russell Team Finger 49:46:00 7
5 Aaron Mcclintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 50:06:00 7
6 Andrzej Stadnik 42:29:00 6
7 Matthew Faunt 42:40:00 6
8 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 42:54:00 6
9 Jordan Wilson 43:08:00 6
10 Eric Zugor 43:15:00 6
11 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 43:17:00 6
12 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 43:26:00 6
13 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 43:32:00 6
14 Ryan P. gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 43:33:00 6
15 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 44:12:00 6
16 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 44:21:00 6
17 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 44:25:00 6
18 Jake Olander 44:27:00 6
19 Pierce Martin Team Finger 44:29:00 6
20 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 44:33:00 6
21 Steve Chapin 44:36:00 6
22 Casey Depeel Bonk Collective 44:41:00 6
23 Thomas Hope 44:44:00 6
24 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 44:49:00 6
25 Ryan Mclaughlin Boneyard Cycling 44:57:00 6
26 Alex Nelson 45:01:00 6
27 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 45:14:00 6
28 Nolan Restivo 45:15:00 6
29 Tim Sherry 45:15:00 6
30 Dan Baier Team Finger 45:24:00 6
31 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 45:30:00 6
32 Bradley Ling 45:40:00 6
33 Connor Shimamoto 45:49:00 6
34 Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 45:55:00 6
35 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 45:57:00 6
36 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 45:59:00 6
37 David George 46:02:00 6
38 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 46:10:00 6
39 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 46:22:00 6
40 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 46:34:00 6
41 Eric Mckinley 46:35:00 6
42 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 46:44:00 6
43 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 46:48:00 6
44 Brian Hanley BeerMongers 47:07:00 6
45 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 47:07:00 6
46 Patrick Case Swift Racing PDX 47:13:00 6
47 Greg Mcelravy Grouptrail Cycling 47:41:00 6
48 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 47:50:00 6
49 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 50:07:00 6
50 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 50:34:00 6
51 Forrest Scott 51:18:00 6
52 Adam Valls Team Finger 50:09:00 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 44:13:00 6
2 Gabrielle Lehnert 44:29:00 6
3 Natasha Visnack 44:48:00 6
4 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 45:41:00 6
5 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 46:00:00 6
6 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 46:16:00 6
7 Rachel Hawes 47:03:00 6
8 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 47:07:00 6
9 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 47:44:00 6
10 Paige Edwards River City Bicycles - Bike Law 47:49:00 6
11 Jenn Levo Speedvagen 47:53:00 6
12 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 48:19:00 6
13 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 48:41:00 6
14 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 48:42:00 6
15 Jacqueline Mautner 49:16:00 6
16 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 49:24:00 6
17 Heather Vanvalkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing 50:02:00 6
18 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 50:23:00 6
19 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 46:20:00 5
20 Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade 43:59:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 43:56:00 6
2 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 44:05:00 6
3 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 44:07:00 6
4 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 44:08:00 6
5 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 44:10:00 6
6 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 44:24:00 6
7 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 44:50:00 6
8 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 44:51:00 6
9 Curtis Brawner 44:57:00 6
10 Shawn Fife 45:03:00 6
11 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 45:04:00 6
12 James Mcgrew Team Finger 45:09:00 6
13 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 45:16:00 6
14 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 45:20:00 6
15 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 45:22:00 6
16 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 45:50:00 6
17 Howard Draper 45:52:00 6
18 David Visnack 45:53:00 6
19 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 45:54:00 6
20 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 45:55:00 6
21 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 45:57:00 6
22 David Schmitz Team Finger 45:59:00 6
23 Chad Eder 46:14:00 6
24 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 46:19:00 6
25 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 46:21:00 6
26 Gavin Mcgregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike 46:25:00 6
27 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 46:25:00 6
28 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 46:26:00 6
29 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 46:28:00 6
30 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 46:31:00 6
31 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 46:33:00 6
32 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 46:37:00 6
33 Rich Lammers Planet PDX Cycling 46:39:00 6
34 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 46:42:00 6
35 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 46:46:00 6
36 Geoff Grummon-beale bicycleattorney.com 46:52:00 6
37 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 46:55:00 6
38 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 46:58:00 6
39 Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 47:05:00 6
40 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 47:07:00 6
41 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 47:09:00 6
42 Michael Tabtabi 47:13:00 6
43 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 47:22:00 6
44 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 47:30:00 6
45 Garrett Tyburski 47:49:00 6
46 Rachel Huffman River City Bicycles - Bike Law 47:54:00 6
47 Adam Vanarsdall 48:02:00 6
48 Paul Souders Team S&M 48:22:00 6
49 Shaun Stiles 48:43:00 6
50 Jay Wisowaty 43:45:00 5
51 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 44:29:00 5
52 Joseph French Swift Racing PDX 45:45:00 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 47:07:00 6
2 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 47:16:00 6
3 Amy Solana bicycleattorney.com 48:23:00 6
4 Autumn Shreve 48:56:00 6
5 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 49:19:00 6
6 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 49:21:00 6
7 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 49:27:00 6
8 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 50:40:00 6
9 Traci Smolen Team S&M 44:37:00 5
10 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 46:14:00 5
DNF Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 46:14:00 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Brown Speedvagen 30:47:00 5
2 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 31:33:00 4
3 Sam Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 31:57:00 5
4 Jake Olander 31:58:00 5
5 Jacob Smith 32:25:00 5
6 Parke Chapin 32:29:00 5
7 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 32:45:00 5
8 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 33:41:00 5
9 Jake Johansen 33:42:00 5
10 Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports 34:08:00 5
11 Benicio Thorne 34:37:00 5
12 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 34:48:00 5
13 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 35:17:00 5
14 Bryce White 27:12:00 4
15 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 27:16:00 4
16 Max Smith 27:28:00 4
17 Halen Harrison 27:53:00 4
18 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 28:01:00 4
19 Zachary Smith 28:18:00 4
20 Calum Pierce 28:24:00 4
21 Ryan Marks 29:08:00 4
22 Aidan Weld Team Finger 29:09:00 4
23 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 29:14:00 4
24 Ronan Myers 29:17:00 4
25 Carter Hagedorn 29:20:00 4
26 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 30:13:00 4
27 Federico Spedini 30:33:00 4
28 Tanner Bowen 30:56:00 4
29 Eamon Haverty 32:13:00 4
30 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 32:15:00 4
31 Luke Soto Planet PDX Cycling 32:16:00 4
32 Eddy Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 32:22:00 4
33 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 32:28:00 4
34 Nate Dezellem 32:30:00 4
35 Liam Carmichael 32:35:00 4
36 Charley Myers 32:40:00 4
37 Levi Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 32:44:00 4
38 Hans Lanners 32:47:00 4
39 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 33:01:00 4
40 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 33:17:00 4
41 Kaess Rinder 33:53:00 4
42 Gavin Newman 33:58:00 4
43 Brennan Jarrell 34:01:00 4
44 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 34:05:00 4
45 Nathan Chung 34:34:00 4
46 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34:50:00 4
47 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 34:53:00 4
48 Jack Hampson 35:04:00 4
49 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 35:26:00 4
50 Thomas Little BeerMongers 35:29:00 4
51 Cameron Wescott 35:38:00 4
52 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 35:46:00 4
53 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 35:51:00 4
54 Kai Blankenship 35:58:00 4
55 Israel Jr. melson Dialed Cycling Team 36:26:00 4
56 Thomas Flanagan 37:33:00 4
57 Evan Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 38:19:00 4
58 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 38:51:00 4
59 Wyatt Hawes 40:59:00 4
60 Maximilian Ohotto ANTHM Collective 42:40:00 4
61 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 26:45:00 3
62 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 26:48:00 3
63 Kyle Mcfarland Planet PDX Cycling 26:52:00 3
64 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 26:55:00 3
65 Isaac Lefohn 27:09:00 3
66 Orion Souders Team S&M 27:30:00 3
67 Finnley Brashnyk 28:00:00 3
68 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 28:23:00 3
69 Asher Weld Team Finger 28:48:00 3
70 Caleb Deschler 29:15:00 3
71 Jensen Pfeifer Planet PDX Cycling 31:04:00 3
72 Sebastian Bartnikowski 31:57:00 3
73 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32:32:00 3
74 Emmett Schwoebel 33:26:00 3
75 Andrew Chapin 33:37:00 3
76 Ian Baker 34:29:00 3
77 Conner Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 37:21:00 3
78 Joshua Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 37:48:00 3
79 Kai Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 41:23:00 3
80 Jd Wisowaty 41:52:00 3
DNF Braden Stiles 41:52:00 2
DNF Ryley Hamness 41:52:00 1
DNF Calvin Roberts 41:52:00 1
DNF Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 41:52:00 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 64  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 30:54:00 4
2 Sophia Rodriguez 31:54:00 4
3 Una Mcfadin 31:57:00 4
4 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 32:31:00 4
5 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33:40:00 4
6 Sydney Little BeerMongers 33:51:00 4
7 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34:02:00 4
8 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 34:09:00 4
9 Kylie Eckert Cascadia Junior Cycling 34:52:00 4
10 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36:16:00 4
11 Madeline Stover 36:53:00 4
12 Johanna Dezellem 37:07:00 4
13 Alyssa Hargis 38:02:00 4
14 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 26:49:00 3
15 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 27:20:00 3
16 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 27:32:00 3
17 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 28:46:00 3
18 Adison Stark 29:41:00 3
19 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 29:42:00 3
20 Anna Marks 33:21:00 3
21 Amelia Offner Planet PDX Cycling 34:17:00 3
22 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 35:13:00 3
23 Lily Stover 36:13:00 3
24 Morgan Filer 36:50:00 3
25 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 38:49:00 3
26 Edie Johansen 39:05:00 3
27 Annika Ramey Team Finger 40:48:00 3
28 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 41:55:00 3
DNF Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 41:55:00 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jeff Roerig 44:37:00 6
2 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:46:00 6
3 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 46:01:00 6
4 Tony Turano 46:30:00 6
5 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin 46:34:00 6
6 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 46:35:00 6
7 Tom Skiles 47:07:00 6
8 Stuart Fisher-spurlock 47:28:00 6
9 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling 47:35:00 6
10 Dan Dellitt 47:40:00 6
11 Eric Hagen 48:02:00 6
12 Copeland Burchenal HiFi Sound Cycling Components 48:13:00 6
13 Gerardo Perez 48:23:00 6
14 Chris Parco 48:40:00 6
15 Shea Hawes 48:44:00 6
16 Derek S hoenisch 48:47:00 6
17 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 48:49:00 6
18 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 49:34:00 6
19 Chris Wisdom 49:41:00 6
20 Robert King BeerMongers 49:53:00 6
21 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule 50:05:00 6
22 Mike Schwoebel 50:08:00 6
23 Chester Artman 50:13:00 6
24 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 50:17:00 6
25 Nate Mckeown 50:21:00 6
26 Wendell Walker BeerMongers 50:32:00 6
27 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo 41:17:00 5
28 James Lais 41:30:00 5
29 Jordan Staples Sage Titanium Factory Racing 41:32:00 5
30 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 41:36:00 5
31 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 41:42:00 5
32 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 41:44:00 5
33 Reese Lord 41:53:00 5
34 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair 41:58:00 5
35 Tony Ruiz 42:16:00 5
36 Paul Wilson 42:22:00 5
37 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 42:28:00 5
38 Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 42:34:00 5
39 Colin Cunningham 42:46:00 5
40 Dave Torrance 42:51:00 5
41 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 43:04:00 5
42 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 43:07:00 5
43 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 43:14:00 5
44 Charlton Shen 43:22:00 5
45 Kevin Claggett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 43:31:00 5
46 Reyaz Rohani 44:01:00 5
47 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 44:10:00 5
48 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 44:20:00 5
49 David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 44:20:00 5
50 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 46:35:00 5
DNF Neil Kranz 46:35:00 3
DNF Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 46:35:00 2
DNF Curtis Milander Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 46:35:00 2
DNF Toby Welborn 46:35:00 2
DNF Brian Carrioco 46:35:00 1
DNF Burk Webb 46:35:00 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Collin Faunt 44:33:00 6
2 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 44:46:00 6
3 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 45:27:00 6
4 Michael Kanter 45:29:00 6
5 Arlen Slaymaker 46:41:00 6
6 Ondrej Podlesak 47:22:00 6
7 Cesar Villegas 47:45:00 6
8 Randy Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 48:20:00 6
9 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 48:39:00 6
10 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 48:43:00 6
11 Jacob Robinson 49:05:00 6
12 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 49:15:00 6
13 Robert Gilbert 49:23:00 6
14 Nathan Villiger 49:35:00 6
15 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 41:02:00 5
16 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 41:43:00 5
17 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 42:32:00 5
18 Jeremy Gomez 44:49:00 5
19 Cory Roberts 43:08:00 4
DNF David Reitan 43:08:00 5
DNF Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 43:08:00 4
DNF Sean Gabrielli 43:08:00 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 50:10:00 6
2 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 50:20:00 6
3 Megan Ramey Team Finger 41:33:00 5
4 Andrea Chin 41:56:00 5
5 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 42:20:00 5
6 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 42:40:00 5
7 Victoria Hammond Sage Titanium Factory Racing 42:45:00 5
8 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 43:07:00 5
9 Kaeli Laxson 43:25:00 5
10 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 44:19:00 5
11 Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 44:22:00 5
12 Carley Erickson 44:23:00 5
13 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 44:39:00 5
14 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 44:42:00 5
15 Cassie Capone Swift Racing PDX 45:46:00 5
16 Sara Caldwell-kan Swift Racing PDX 46:32:00 5
17 Laura Leblanc Team Finger 47:08:00 5
18 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 47:15:00 5
19 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 49:06:00 5
DNF Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 49:06:00 3
DNF Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade 49:06:00 2
DNF Jacinta Higgins Team Nonstop 49:06:00 1
DNF Felicity Case Swift Racing PDX 49:06:00 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alex Wirganowicz 46:22:00 6
2 Jason Preuit 46:49:00 6
3 Tobias Sindesen 47:17:00 6
4 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 47:43:00 6
5 Sebastien Arial 48:15:00 6
6 Michael Jordan 48:58:00 6
7 Mike Clarke Grouptrail Cycling 49:09:00 6
8 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 49:18:00 6
9 Todd Young 49:52:00 6
10 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 50:15:00 6
11 Alastair Cox 41:15:00 5
12 Denzel Lall Word RCB presents Grummel 41:24:00 5
13 Christopher M glenn 41:28:00 5
14 Ryan Smith 41:41:00 5
15 Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling 42:09:00 5
16 Landon Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 42:14:00 5
17 Davy Berruyer 42:15:00 5
18 Rodney Billowitz 42:26:00 5
19 John Wolf bicycleattorney.com 42:39:00 5
20 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 42:52:00 5
21 Kyle Ramey 43:26:00 5
22 Dennis Sweeten 43:44:00 5
23 Kevin Lefohn 44:04:00 5
24 Eric Nelson 44:16:00 5
25 Richard Lundstrom 44:38:00 5
26 Joel Brown 44:46:00 5
27 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 45:05:00 5
28 John Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 45:09:00 5
29 Curtis Bullock 45:18:00 5
30 Justin Brown 45:46:00 5
31 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 46:04:00 5
32 Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team 46:14:00 5
33 Ben Everson 46:16:00 5
34 James Stuckey Rebound/Tireless Velo 46:42:00 5
35 Brennan Jarrell 46:44:00 5
36 Ryan Powell 46:59:00 5
37 Brandon Crockett 47:40:00 5
38 David Drake 47:47:00 5
39 Tony Milhizer 47:47:00 5
40 Jason Rutger 48:36:00 5
41 Dirk Alenduff 48:36:00 5
42 Aaron Baraff 48:36:00 5
43 Scott Jackman 41:15:00 4
44 Colin Wilson 43:08:00 4
DNF Hans Reitan 43:08:00 4
DNF Alessandro Carrara 43:08:00 3
DNF Patricio Manueco 43:08:00 2
DNF Dominic Chung 43:08:00 1
DNF Shaun Stiles 43:08:00 1
DNF Charles Barr 43:08:00 1
DNF Chris Gibbons 43:08:00 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sarah Stokes 44:25:00 5
2 Alberta Clough 44:31:00 5
3 Emily Klinger tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 44:34:00 5
4 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 44:43:00 5
5 Shannon Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 44:56:00 5
6 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 45:00:00 5
7 Kaitlin Littleford 45:11:00 5
8 Adaline Zacher 45:32:00 5
9 Piper Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 46:05:00 5
10 Leigh Hedrick 48:02:00 5
11 Sara Halterman 49:14:00 5
12 Trenna Sharpe Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 51:35:00 5
13 Kylee Sweeten 41:27:00 4
14 Danielle Stiles 41:36:00 4
15 Jessica Brinson 43:13:00 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 43:26:00 6
2 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 43:48:00 6
3 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 44:37:00 6
4 Mark Thomas Team Finger 44:56:00 6
5 Joel Sherman 45:01:00 6
6 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 45:23:00 6
7 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 46:18:00 6
8 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 46:35:00 6
9 Christopher Mccarthy Gladyators 46:51:00 6
10 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 47:17:00 6
11 Jason Evans 48:13:00 6
12 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 48:16:00 6
13 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 40:26:00 5
14 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 40:29:00 5
15 Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 41:20:00 5
16 Scott Rath Sage Titanium Factory Racing 41:23:00 5
17 Bill Salbador 41:28:00 5
18 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 41:58:00 5
19 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 43:02:00 5
20 Vince Rodarte River City Bicycles - Bike Law 43:04:00 5
21 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 43:25:00 5
22 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 44:15:00 5
23 Jacob Roth 45:10:00 5
24 Nathan Koch Team Finger 45:18:00 5
25 Ed Waters Planet PDX Cycling 46:27:00 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 33:41:00 5
2 Max Smith 27:28:00 4
3 Zachary Smith 28:18:00 4
4 Ryan Marks 29:08:00 4
5 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 29:14:00 4
6 Eddy Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 32:22:00 4
7 Levi Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 32:44:00 4
8 Hans Lanners 32:47:00 4
9 Kaess Rinder 33:53:00 4
10 Brennan Jarrell 34:01:00 4
11 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 34:05:00 4
12 Nathan Chung 34:34:00 4
13 Jack Hampson 35:04:00 4
14 Cameron Wescott 35:38:00 4
15 Israel Jr. melson Dialed Cycling Team 36:26:00 4
16 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 38:51:00 4
17 Maximilian Ohotto ANTHM Collective 42:40:00 4
18 Kyle Mcfarland Planet PDX Cycling 26:52:00 3
19 Jensen Pfeifer Planet PDX Cycling 31:04:00 3
20 Conner Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 37:21:00 3
DNF Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 37:21:00 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Brown Speedvagen 30:47:00 5
2 Parke Chapin 32:29:00 5
3 Jake Johansen 33:42:00 5
4 Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports 34:08:00 5
5 Benicio Thorne 34:37:00 5
6 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 35:17:00 5
7 Bryce White 27:12:00 4
8 Halen Harrison 27:53:00 4
9 Calum Pierce 28:24:00 4
10 Aidan Weld Team Finger 29:09:00 4
11 Federico Spedini 30:33:00 4
12 Tanner Bowen 30:56:00 4
13 Luke Soto Planet PDX Cycling 32:16:00 4
14 Nate Dezellem 32:30:00 4
15 Charley Myers 32:40:00 4
16 Evan Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 38:19:00 4
17 Isaac Lefohn 27:09:00 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 31:33:00 4
2 Sam Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 31:57:00 5
3 Jake Olander 31:58:00 5
4 Jacob Smith 32:25:00 5
5 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 32:45:00 5
6 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 34:48:00 5
7 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 28:01:00 4
8 Ronan Myers 29:17:00 4
9 Carter Hagedorn 29:20:00 4
10 Eamon Haverty 32:13:00 4
11 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 32:15:00 4
12 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 32:28:00 4
13 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 33:01:00 4
14 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 34:53:00 4
15 Joshua Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 37:48:00 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 27:16:00 4
2 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 30:13:00 4
3 Liam Carmichael 32:35:00 4
4 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 33:17:00 4
5 Gavin Newman 33:58:00 4
6 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34:50:00 4
7 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 35:26:00 4
8 Thomas Little BeerMongers 35:29:00 4
9 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 35:46:00 4
10 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 35:51:00 4
11 Kai Blankenship 35:58:00 4
12 Thomas Flanagan 37:33:00 4
13 Wyatt Hawes 40:59:00 4
14 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 26:45:00 3
15 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 26:48:00 3
16 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 26:55:00 3
17 Orion Souders Team S&M 27:30:00 3
18 Finnley Brashnyk 28:00:00 3
19 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 28:23:00 3
20 Asher Weld Team Finger 28:48:00 3
21 Caleb Deschler 29:15:00 3
22 Sebastian Bartnikowski 31:57:00 3
23 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32:32:00 3
24 Emmett Schwoebel 33:26:00 3
25 Andrew Chapin 33:37:00 3
26 Ian Baker 34:29:00 3
27 Kai Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 41:23:00 3
28 Jd Wisowaty 41:52:00 3
DNF Braden Stiles 41:52:00 2
DNF Ryley Hamness 41:52:00 1
DNF Calvin Roberts 41:52:00 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 32:31:00 4
2 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36:16:00 4
3 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 26:49:00 3
4 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 28:46:00 3
5 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 35:13:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 30:54:00 4
2 Una Mcfadin 31:57:00 4
3 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33:40:00 4
4 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34:02:00 4
5 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 34:09:00 4
6 Madeline Stover 36:53:00 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kylie Eckert Cascadia Junior Cycling 34:52:00 4
2 Johanna Dezellem 37:07:00 4
3 Alyssa Hargis 38:02:00 4
DNF Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 38:02:00 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sophia Rodriguez 31:54:00 4
2 Sydney Little BeerMongers 33:51:00 4
3 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 27:20:00 3
4 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 27:32:00 3
5 Adison Stark 29:41:00 3
6 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 29:42:00 3
7 Anna Marks 33:21:00 3
8 Amelia Offner Planet PDX Cycling 34:17:00 3
9 Lily Stover 36:13:00 3
10 Morgan Filer 36:50:00 3
11 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 38:49:00 3
12 Edie Johansen 39:05:00 3
13 Annika Ramey Team Finger 40:48:00 3
14 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 41:55:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 46:34:00 7
2 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 47:12:00 7
3 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 47:30:00 7
4 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 47:50:00 7
5 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 48:05:00 7
6 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 48:16:00 7
7 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 48:18:00 7
8 Mike Henry 48:20:00 7
9 Mike Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 48:20:00 7
10 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 49:00:00 7
11 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 49:28:00 7
12 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 49:37:00 7
13 Eric Schehen 50:02:00 7
14 Michael R wilson Team S&M 41:54:00 6
15 James Tervo Team S&M 41:56:00 6
16 Matt Engel 42:02:00 6
17 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 42:02:00 6
18 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 42:08:00 6
19 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 42:09:00 6
20 Steven Thorne 42:12:00 6
21 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 42:19:00 6
22 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 42:22:00 6
23 Paolo Dabbeni 42:23:00 6
24 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 42:35:00 6
25 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 42:40:00 6
26 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 43:10:00 6
27 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 43:26:00 6
28 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 43:36:00 6
29 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 43:47:00 6
30 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 44:26:00 6
31 Scott Rider 44:30:00 6
32 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 44:31:00 6
33 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 44:48:00 6
34 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 45:01:00 6
35 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 45:03:00 6
36 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 45:25:00 6
37 Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium Factory Racing 45:48:00 6
38 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 45:49:00 6
39 Mark Adamski 45:59:00 6
40 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 46:02:00 6
41 Jason Bietz River City Bicycles - Bike Law 46:38:00 6
42 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 46:45:00 6
43 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 46:49:00 6
44 Benoit Dubuisson 47:06:00 6
45 Dave Metz bicycleattorney.com 47:38:00 6
46 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair 47:45:00 6
47 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 47:47:00 6
48 Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 47:57:00 6
49 Pete Conklin 47:59:00 6
50 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 48:20:00 6
51 Leland Jossy 48:27:00 6
52 Tony Ruiz 48:52:00 6
53 Timothy Rathbun River City Bicycles - Bike Law 48:56:00 6
54 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 49:17:00 6
55 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 51:46:00 6
56 Ile Powell Team S&M 41:52:00 5
57 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 42:40:00 5
58 David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 42:53:00 5
59 Phillip Wirganowiz 44:28:00 5
60 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 46:18:00 5
DNF Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 46:18:00 5
DNF Eric Pool bicycleattorney.com 46:18:00 5