Log In
River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) • Nov 11 2018
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
5.3
4.2
2.9
3.8
6.6
Clear, 48 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
4.2
Moisture
2.9
Accel
3.8
Tech
6.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 16985.0 Sonja Dialed Cycling Team
2 18728.0 Amy Boneyard Cycling
3 20097.0 Dorothy Team Finger
4 17524.0 Sarah Stumptown Cycling Club
5 One Libby Rolling thunder pb the missing link
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
2 David Boxberger
3 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery
4 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium
5 David Rosen Sage Titanium
6 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium
7 Nathan Koch Team Finger
8 Matthew Borisch
9 Sean Mcghee Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Michael Smelser
11 Peter Iverson
12 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club
13 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
14 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel
15 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
16 Jon Bouffleur
17 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel
18 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen
19 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers
20 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin
21 Ed Waters
22 Manny Marquez Team Finger
23 Nathan Petz The Spokesmen
24 Miguel Lopez
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
2 Gavin Bowen
3 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy
4 Evan Lilly Bend Endurance Academy
5 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy
6 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy
3 Jack Billowitz Bend Endurance Academy
4 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling
5 Elliot Werner
6 Cameron Wescott Bend Endurance Academy
7 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
8 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com
9 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
10 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium
11 Daegan Hofeld
12 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling
13 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
14 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium
15 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
16 Luke Talman
17 Noah Sampson
18 Riley Carlson
19 Kieran Skerritt
20 Gabriel Nary
21 Koen Smelser
22 Easton Steimer
23 Peter Sosnoswsi
24 Jd Wisowaty
25 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
26 Miles Pitone
27 Kaess Rinder
DNF Thomas Flanagan
DNF Finn Leedy
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy
2 Tanner Bowen
3 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
4 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
5 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling
6 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
8 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
9 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
10 Luca Haverty
11 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy
12 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy
2 Caiden Hartrich Bend Endurance Academy
3 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy
4 Henry Winnenberg Bend Endurance Academy
5 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team
6 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
7 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
8 Tyler Winans Bend Endurance Academy
9 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy
10 Federico Spedini
11 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
12 Luke Soto Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
13 Dylan Makowichuk
14 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
15 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
16 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath Racing
17 Isaac Lefohn
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
2 Mateen Richie Word-RCB, by Cyclisme
3 Carter Hanley Cyclepath Racing
4 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
5 Charles Mason
6 Danny Robinson
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy
2 Caiden Hartrich Bend Endurance Academy
3 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy
4 Henry Winnenberg Bend Endurance Academy
5 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team
6 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy
7 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
8 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
9 Tanner Bowen
10 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
11 Tyler Winans Bend Endurance Academy
12 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy
13 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
14 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
15 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling
16 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
17 Federico Spedini
18 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
19 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling
20 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy
21 Luke Soto Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
22 Dylan Makowichuk
23 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
24 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
25 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
26 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
27 Mateen Richie Word-RCB, by Cyclisme
28 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
29 Jack Billowitz Bend Endurance Academy
30 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath Racing
31 Luca Haverty
32 Carter Hanley Cyclepath Racing
33 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling
34 Elliot Werner
35 Cameron Wescott Bend Endurance Academy
36 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
37 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com
38 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
39 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium
40 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
41 Daegan Hofeld
42 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy
43 Thomas Little BeerMongers
44 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling
45 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
46 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade
47 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium
48 Jack Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
49 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
50 Luke Talman
51 Noah Sampson
52 Riley Carlson
53 Kieran Skerritt
54 Gabriel Nary
55 Koen Smelser
56 Easton Steimer
57 Peter Sosnoswsi
58 Jd Wisowaty
59 Isaac Lefohn
60 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
61 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
62 Miles Pitone
63 Kaess Rinder
64 Charles Mason
65 Danny Robinson
66 Baker Mills
DNF Thomas Flanagan
DNF Finn Leedy
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Little BeerMongers
2 Jack Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
3 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
4 Baker Mills
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayden Mckee PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
3 Sydney Little BeerMongers
4 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team
5 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
7 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club
8 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
9 Yunji Hatfield
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
5 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Kylie Eckert Bend Endurance Academy
4 Victoria Snyder
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
4 Kylie Eckert Bend Endurance Academy
5 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling
6 Kayden Mckee PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
8 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
9 Victoria Snyder
10 Sydney Little BeerMongers
11 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team
12 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
13 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
14 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
15 Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
16 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
17 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club
18 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
19 Yunji Hatfield
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Skerritt
2 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
3 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
4 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
5 Chad Swanson Team S+M
6 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com
7 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective
8 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing
9 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
10 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
11 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
12 Mark Deresta Team Finger
13 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com
14 David Krause Trusty Switchblade
15 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles
16 Carl Werner
17 Devin Bailly BeerMongers
18 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
19 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective
20 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
21 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
22 John Mccaffrey
23 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
DNF Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Jarolimek
2 Martin Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair
3 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team
4 Dirk Vanderhart
5 Joel Sherman
6 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team
7 David Visnack
8 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com
9 Frederick Smelser
10 Mike Prochaska
11 Adam Vanarsdall
12 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling
13 Ian Stromquist Team Finger
14 David Kuzma
15 Garrett Tyburski
16 Chris Wisdom
17 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling
18 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath Racing
19 Joe Gomez ANTHM Collective
20 John Lopez
21 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team
23 Barry Pieratt Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
24 Kevin Dickson Hammer Velo
25 Tony Pitone
26 Robert Axel anderson
27 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling
28 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
29 Benoit Dubuisson
30 Burk Webb
31 Scott Wazny
32 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo
33 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin
34 Alan Love
35 Gerardo Perez
36 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen
37 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
38 Craig Deambrose Trusty Switchblade
39 Dave Sanderling Team S+M
40 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club
41 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule
42 Ben Hein
43 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo
44 Steven Soto Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
45 Erik Carlson
46 Ryan Daugherty
47 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
48 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen
49 Mike Schwoebel
50 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
51 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team
52 Brian Dessinger
53 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com
54 Jonathan Modie Team S+M
55 Paul Barlow
56 David Rick
57 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery
58 Phil Avery
59 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective
60 Reyaz Rohani
61 Travis Bullard
62 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
63 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
64 Adam Peterson
65 Jake Davis
66 Jacob Roth
DNF David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
DNF Andrew Duncan BeerMongers
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 56  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Adamski
2 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery
3 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
4 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
5 Andy Letourneau
6 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo
7 James Green Trusty Switchblade
8 Christophe Berteau-pavy
9 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo
10 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
11 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade
12 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling
13 Ryan Marquardt
14 Nolan Restivo
15 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
16 Ryan Barnes
17 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
18 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team
19 Joseph Tysoe
20 Gavin Mcgregor
21 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
22 Bas Geelen
23 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade
24 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
25 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery
26 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
27 Terry Campbell BeerMongers
28 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers
29 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery
30 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel
31 Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com
32 Curtis Brawner
33 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling
34 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery
35 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective
36 Franz Bruggemeier
37 Paul Souders
38 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
39 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
40 Bill Klingler BeerMongers
41 Kenneth Pace Team S+M
42 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade
43 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas
44 George P.s. mcconnell
45 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling
46 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery
47 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club
48 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling
49 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo
50 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel
51 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
52 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath Racing
53 Joshua Hanselman
54 Simon Ingham Swift Racing
55 Max Heckscher
56 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers
57 Max Frixione Stumptown Cycling Club
58 Alex Dombroski Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
59 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
60 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas
61 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade
62 Christian Martin
63 Brian Johnson Tuite Bicycle Repair
DNF Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective
DNF Geoff Grummon-beale bicycleattorney.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
2 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery
3 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair
4 Paolo Dabbeni
5 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
6 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
7 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
8 John Mccaffrey
9 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
10 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
11 John Foulston
12 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team
13 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
14 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
15 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective
16 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium
17 Steven Thorne
18 Matt Engel Murder of Crows
19 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo
20 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
21 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
22 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com
23 Scott Mares
24 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
25 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective
26 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles
27 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective
28 Scott A rider
29 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo
30 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo
31 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
32 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club
33 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com
34 Devon Alvarez Murder of Crows
35 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling
36 Pete Conklin
37 Bob Rakoz Camas Bike and Sport
38 Steve Van bergen
39 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club
40 Tom Bird
41 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
42 Dave Metz
43 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo
44 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team
45 Jason Bietz
46 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery
47 Tim Rathbun
48 Eric Brainich BeerMongers
49 Mitch Gold Team Dr Will Bar
50 Tom Nilan
51 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery
52 Danny Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack
53 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery
54 Brian Dessinger
55 David K. smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack
56 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin
57 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery
DNF Mike Schrankel Team Finger
DNF James Coates
DNF Jerry White
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Wilson Team S+M
2 Joe Field
3 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M
4 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team
5 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo
6 Dave Luoma Cyclepath Racing
7 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery
8 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo
9 Dave Burnard
10 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
11 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com
12 Ron Strasser Team S+M
13 Paul Mautner Veloforma
14 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath Racing
15 Rick Gregory
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Heywood
2 Russell Speirn Cyclepath Racing
3 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
4 Loren Russell
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports
2 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery
3 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com
4 Sierra Domaille Team Coastal
5 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
6 Katy Salinas Swift Racing
7 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene
8 Elise Huggins
9 Pam Power Bonk Collective
10 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
11 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte
12 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
13 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports
14 Anna Saltonstall
15 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte
16 Susan Renn Team Slow
DNF Margie Bradway bicycleattorney.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel
2 Kristi Cushman
3 Miriam Hough Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
4 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers
5 Nikki Rohan Team Finger
6 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers
7 Amy Solana
8 Carrie Hutchison
9 Anna Buckley BeerMongers
10 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
11 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling
12 Christy Hawkins Team AF
13 Ellene Smith CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
14 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Robinson Team Finger
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
3 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo
4 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
5 Sha-marie Brown Deschutes Brewery
6 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com
7 Laura Vallion Team Finger
8 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
9 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com
11 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators
12 Heather Saviage BBC Bike Gallery Continental
13 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
DNF Traci Smolen Team S+M
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
2 Renee Pype Team S+M
3 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Rathe
2 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles
3 Carl Decker
4 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling
5 Max Ritzow PDX TI
6 Andrew Coe PDX TI
7 Molly Cameron
8 James Ceccorulli Team S+M
9 Mitchell Trux PDX TI
10 Evan Murphy
11 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles
12 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing
13 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective
14 Jeremy Russell
15 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team
16 Felipe Nystrom
17 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
18 Leland Gilmore
19 Peter Koch
20 Alexander Banks-watson bicycleattorney.com
21 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling
22 Jonathan Myers Team S+M
23 Andrew Smith Swift Racing
24 Elijah Krause
25 Matthew Smith Swift Racing
DNF Erik Tonkin Team S+M
DNF Josiah Zukowski
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers
2 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling
3 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows
4 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery
5 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club
6 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy
7 Jake Olander Bend Endurance Academy
8 Colin Dunlap
9 Keith Mcintire BeerMongers
10 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery
11 Alex Nelson
12 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
13 Greg Mcelravy
14 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
15 Grant Headley Swift Racing
16 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
17 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
18 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
19 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo
20 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
21 Michael Bernal
22 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team
23 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling
24 Pierce Martin Team Finger
25 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo
26 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
27 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports
28 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
29 Brian Hanley BeerMongers
30 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
31 Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger
32 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
33 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling
34 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
35 Ryan Butler Team Coastal
36 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel
37 Christopher Stoner
38 Rich Lammers
39 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
40 Greg Van amerongen
41 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
42 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team
43 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
DNF Brian Little BeerMongers
DNF Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling
DNF Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moses Keener Capitol Velo
2 Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling
3 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo
4 Casey Depeel Bonk Collective
5 Bradley Ling
6 Tim Sherry
7 Tim Simundza
8 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
9 James Mcgrew Team Finger
10 Ondrej Podlesak
11 Dan Froelich
12 Chris Parco
13 Jonathan Coy Team Finger
14 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin
15 Christopher Mccarthy Gladyators
16 Andy Borell
17 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
18 Chris Nelson
19 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel
20 Austen Sofhauser
21 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery
22 Jason Davis Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin
23 Cooper Irwin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Sturges
2 Connor Shimamoto
3 Jeremy Gomez
4 Juanfran Carceles
5 Alex Bigazzi
6 Abdulrahman Alkhamees
7 Erik Neilson
8 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
9 Adam Andrus Swift Racing
10 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team
11 Zach Silvey
12 Shaun Stiles
13 Rodney Billowitz
14 Andrew Goodman
15 Jon Palmer
16 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
17 Joshua Otterloovan CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
18 David Vancott Team Finger
19 Alastair Cox
20 Seth Sakamoto
21 Heath Korvola Team 10 Barrel
22 John Draskovic
23 Dylan Potter
24 Collin Kinzer
25 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath Racing
26 Evan Balbier
27 Jeff Ehleringer
28 Justin Brown
29 Ryan Smith
30 Dennis Mccord
31 Dennis Sweeten
32 Todd Rinder BBC Bike Gallery Continental
33 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport
34 Larry Coates
35 Shawn Cooney Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
36 Ian Morelan
37 Craig Bradford
38 Bruce Irwin
39 Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
40 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
41 Isaac Marron
42 James Marron
DNF Robby King BeerMongers
DNF Chris Finley Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin
DNF Christopher Bullard
DNF Scott Graves
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Mills
2 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling
3 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic
4 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling
5 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling
6 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
7 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
8 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling
9 Ryan Weaver
10 Jim Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
11 Jacob Smith
12 Paul Johnson Trusty Switchblade
13 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
14 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
15 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar
16 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
17 Justin Philips Swift Racing
18 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
19 John Lin Swift Racing
20 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery
21 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
22 Matt Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair
23 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling
24 Adam Burgess
25 Thomas Wood
26 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling
27 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team
28 Richard Pool Speedvagen
29 Dave Luoma Cyclepath Racing
30 Shane Beers
31 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
32 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade
33 Landon Holt
34 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
35 Scott Wanhala Poler
36 James Green Trusty Switchblade
37 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
38 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective
39 David Pedersen
40 Adam Vanarsdall
41 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath Racing
42 James Graves Speedvagen
43 Eric Aldinger Team Finger
44 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
45 Cindy Lewellen Poler
46 Kelsey Phillips Poler
47 Wendell Walker
48 Greg Johnson Poler
49 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club
50 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
51 Susan Renn Team Slow
52 ? ?
53 Matt Barney
DNF Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
DNF Dean Proteau Speedvagen
DNF Christian Lam
DNF Molly Cameron
DNF Dustin Pallanez Stages Cycling
DNF Mark Mcmurtry Cyclepath Racing
DNF Eric D. Mcmurtry
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Audrain
2 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair
3 Holland Larue Team Finger
4 Megan Faris
5 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycle Repair
6 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte
7 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
8 Kelsey Phillips Poler
9 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club
10 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components
11 Melissa Sher Team S+M
12 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team
13 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
DNF Kate Drennan BeerMongers
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Honsinger Team S+M
2 Allison Halpin PDX TI
3 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com
4 Ashlyn Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
5 Brenna Wrye-simpson
6 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
7 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair
8 Holland Larue Team Finger
9 Alice Pennington Team S+M
10 Laura Parsons
11 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
12 Rachel Geiter
13 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
14 Elizabeth White
15 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
3 Kate Drennan BeerMongers
4 Holly Baird Team Nonstop
5 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy
6 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
7 Julie Russell
8 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
9 Paige Edwards
10 Mari Little BeerMongers
11 Kayt Mathers Grown Rogue Cycling Team
12 Carley Leins Team Nonstop
13 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel
14 Katy Giombolini
15 Jacqueline Mautner Team AF
16 Elizabeth Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger
3 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports
4 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel
5 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath Racing
6 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team
7 Amanda Marie zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
8 Kat Hampton
9 Cate Burgess
10 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling
11 Erica Spiritos
12 Kaeli Laxson
13 Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade
14 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
15 Jesse Stark
16 Molly Quan Team Coastal
17 Sherry Schwenderlauf Trusty Switchblade
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacy Ramakers Team 10 Barrel
2 Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
3 Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel
4 Julianna Guenther
5 Sari Hargand BeerMongers
6 Riley Marcus Team Finger
7 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
8 Kelly Matthews Team Finger
9 Leigh Hedrick
10 Star Herrmann
11 Lizzy Potter
Finishers: Cat ?: 11