Log In
Bridge City CX • Nov 24 2019
6.1
5.1
4.9
5.3
3.7
Overcast, 47 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.1
Beers
5.1
Moisture
4.9
Accel
5.3
Tech
3.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 39:24:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 36:24:00 4
2 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 36:35:00 4
3 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 37:01:00 4
4 Jessica Gill 37:10:00 4
5 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 37:29:00 4
6 Kimberly Robinson Team Finger 37:40:00 4
7 Margie Bradway bicycleattorney.com 38:05:00 4
8 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 38:42:00 4
9 Pam Power Bonk Collective 38:54:00 4
10 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 41:44:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Brown Speedvagen 29:49:00 4
2 Tanner Wescott Cascadia Junior Cycling 31:41:00 4
3 Sammy Walker 32:36:00 4
4 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 32:46:00 4
5 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 32:56:00 4
6 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33:41:00 4
7 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 33:55:00 4
8 Aaron Bailey 34:07:00 4
9 Henry Winnenberg Cascadia Junior Cycling 34:32:00 4
10 Federico Spedini 34:49:00 4
11 Jake Olander 34:51:00 4
12 Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports 34:54:00 4
13 Bryce White 26:22:00 3
14 Max Smith 26:57:00 3
15 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 27:16:00 3
16 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 27:45:00 3
17 Halen Harrison 28:14:00 3
18 Benicio Thorne 28:24:00 3
19 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 30:29:00 3
20 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 31:09:00 3
21 Gus Tonkin Team S&M 31:34:00 3
22 Hans Lanners 31:45:00 3
23 Nate Dezellem 31:46:00 3
24 Liam Carmichael 31:50:00 3
25 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 32:02:00 3
26 Levi Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 32:15:00 3
27 Nathan Chung 32:43:00 3
28 Maximilian Ohotto ANTHM Collective 33:02:00 3
29 Gavin Newman 33:39:00 3
30 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 33:57:00 3
31 Jack Hampson 34:39:00 3
32 Kai Blankenship 34:48:00 3
33 Kaess Rinder 35:52:00 3
34 Orion Souders Team S&M 35:55:00 3
35 Wyatt Hawes 36:02:00 3
36 Nicolas Betters 36:04:00 3
37 Finnley Brashnyk 36:21:00 3
38 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 37:03:00 3
39 Thomas Little BeerMongers 37:39:00 3
40 Liam Harrison 38:11:00 3
41 Kyle Mcfarland Planet PDX Cycling 38:57:00 3
42 Braden Stiles 26:20:00 2
43 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 26:49:00 2
44 Finn Leedy 27:25:00 2
45 Ian Baker bicycleattorney.com 28:46:00 2
46 Miles Pitone Trusty Switchblade 30:25:00 2
47 Nathaniel Bush 32:45:00 2
48 George Mcgregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike 34:15:00 2
49 Andrew Chapin 34:48:00 2
50 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 34:48:00 1
DNF Halen Harrison 28:14:00 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Keaghlan Robinson 30:33:00 3
2 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 30:44:00 3
3 Una Mcfadin 31:39:00 3
4 Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 31:44:00 3
5 Sydney Little BeerMongers 33:43:00 3
6 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 34:05:00 3
7 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34:36:00 3
8 Johanna Dezellem 35:04:00 3
9 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 26:21:00 2
10 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 26:52:00 2
11 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 26:54:00 2
12 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 29:53:00 2
13 Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling 31:37:00 2
14 Iris Souders 32:51:00 2
15 Willow Riddig 38:50:00 2
16 Vivian Nelson 40:57:00 2
17 Julia Pitone Trusty Switchblade 41:53:00 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 40:13:00 4
2 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 41:12:00 4
3 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 41:16:00 4
4 Amy Solana bicycleattorney.com 41:26:00 4
5 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 41:50:00 4
6 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 41:54:00 4
7 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 42:13:00 4
8 Autumn Shreve 43:56:00 4
9 Carrie Hutchison Team Nonstop 44:47:00 4
10 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX 45:09:00 4
11 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 45:47:00 4
12 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 35:45:00 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Arlen Slaymaker 37:23:00 4
2 Jacob Robinson 37:38:00 4
3 Jeremy Gomez 39:05:00 4
4 Alex Wirganowicz 39:31:00 4
5 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 40:08:00 4
6 Nathan Villiger 40:31:00 4
7 Chris Nelson 41:28:00 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Amelia Henderson 39:39:00 4
2 Andrea Chin 39:58:00 4
3 Carley Erickson 42:04:00 4
4 Victoria Hammond Sage Titanium Factory Racing 43:39:00 4
5 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 45:10:00 4
6 Cassie Capone Swift Racing PDX 45:16:00 4
7 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 45:44:00 4
8 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 45:51:00 4
9 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 45:55:00 4
10 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 46:02:00 4
11 Shannon Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 35:18:00 3
12 Sara Caldwell-kan Swift Racing PDX 35:47:00 3
13 Sarah Stokes 35:52:00 3
14 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 37:18:00 3
15 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 37:26:00 3
16 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 37:45:00 3
17 Valerie Arkell Gladyators 39:06:00 3
18 Mollie Futterman 42:31:00 3
DNF Julianna Guenther Team Nonstop 42:31:00 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michael Jordan 38:52:00 4
2 Sebastien Arial 39:00:00 4
3 Adam Burgess 39:40:00 4
4 Mike Metz bicycleattorney.com 39:53:00 4
5 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 40:11:00 4
6 ? ? 40:15:00 4
7 Christopher M glenn 40:47:00 4
8 Trevor Coleman 40:56:00 4
9 Shaun Stiles 40:57:00 4
10 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 41:26:00 4
11 Jesse Stewart 41:40:00 4
12 William Zender 42:18:00 4
13 Wes Hare 42:44:00 4
14 Quinn Vinlove 43:01:00 4
15 Brett Edelen 43:39:00 4
16 ? ? 33:44:00 4
17 Todd Young 33:50:00 3
18 Davy Berruyer 33:52:00 3
19 Charles Barr 34:03:00 3
20 Alec Hudson 34:27:00 3
21 Dominic Chung 34:55:00 3
22 Caleb Morton 35:37:00 3
23 Phil Wirganowicz 35:51:00 3
24 Justin Brown 36:20:00 3
25 Arron Baraff 36:32:00 3
26 Tony Vegas milhizer 36:54:00 3
27 Ryan Mcguire 37:38:00 3
28 James Stuckey 37:50:00 3
29 Mike Ziehnert 40:44:00 3
30 Wylie Dulmage 40:52:00 3
31 Chris Gibbons 48:31:00 3
DNF ? ? 48:31:00 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Keaghlan Robinson 4 Bellevue
2 Abby Clough Team S&M 4 Portland
3 Victoria Dusseau 4 Portland
4 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 4 Portland
5 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 3 Portland
6 Alana Mcdonough 3 Portland
7 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 3 Portland
8 Leigh Hedrick 3 Portland
9 Alysa Velez-acosta 3
10 Piper Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 3 Portland
11 Cassandra Hidalgo Gladyators 3 Portland
12 Maura Paxon 3 Corvallis
13 Danielle Stiles 3 Vancouver
14 Jordan Mcluckie 3 Portland
15 Nicole Amuzu 3 McMinnville
16 Maia Hampson 3 Lake Oswego
17 Nicole Villegas 3 Portland
18 Megan Helzerman 3 Portland
DNF Jessica Woodhouse 1 Portland
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 39:07:00 4
2 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 39:55:00 4
3 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 40:01:00 4
4 Jason Evans 40:05:00 4
5 Scott Barker 42:12:00 4
6 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 43:48:00 4
7 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33:33:00 3
8 Richard Lundstrom 33:55:00 3
9 Bill Salbador 34:13:00 3
10 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 34:52:00 3
11 Scott Rath Sage Titanium Factory Racing 35:09:00 3
12 Jon Bouffleur 35:46:00 3
13 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 36:08:00 3
14 Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 37:14:00 3
15 Vincent Bianchini 38:58:00 3
16 Nathan Koch Team Finger 48:43:00 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 36:24:00 4
2 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 36:35:00 4
3 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 37:01:00 4
4 Jessica Gill 37:10:00 4
5 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 37:29:00 4
6 Kimberly Robinson Team Finger 37:40:00 4
7 Margie Bradway bicycleattorney.com 38:05:00 4
8 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 38:42:00 4
9 Pam Power Bonk Collective 38:54:00 4
10 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 39:37:00 4
11 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 40:13:00 4
12 Susan Kolb Deschutes Brewery 40:48:00 4
13 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 41:12:00 4
14 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 41:16:00 4
15 Amy Solana bicycleattorney.com 41:26:00 4
16 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 41:44:00 4
17 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 41:50:00 4
18 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 41:54:00 4
19 Pam Reid Team Rose City 42:06:00 4
20 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 42:10:00 4
21 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 42:13:00 4
22 Autumn Shreve 43:56:00 4
23 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 44:11:00 4
24 Carrie Hutchison Team Nonstop 44:47:00 4
25 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX 45:09:00 4
26 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 45:47:00 4
27 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 35:45:00 3
28 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 39:25:00 3
29 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 39:37:00 3
30 Vikki Bourcier 48:39:00 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 39:18:00 5
2 Mike Henry 39:52:00 5
3 Zak Winter 40:00:00 5
4 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 40:03:00 5
5 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 40:11:00 5
6 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 40:17:00 5
7 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 40:35:00 5
8 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 40:40:00 5
9 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 40:55:00 5
10 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 40:58:00 5
11 Eric Schehen 41:16:00 5
12 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 41:35:00 5
13 Chip Sloan 41:43:00 5
14 Mark Deresta Team Finger 41:48:00 5
15 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 42:14:00 5
16 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 42:20:00 5
17 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 42:26:00 5
18 Dolan Halbrook Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 42:34:00 5
19 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 42:35:00 5
20 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 43:22:00 5
21 Eric Lanners 43:37:00 5
22 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 43:39:00 5
23 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 43:44:00 5
24 Paolo Dabbeni 44:10:00 5
25 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 44:22:00 5
26 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 35:27:00 4
27 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 35:53:00 4
28 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 35:54:00 4
29 Steven Thorne 36:01:00 4
30 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 36:04:00 4
31 Chris Thoman 36:05:00 4
32 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 36:10:00 4
33 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 36:18:00 4
34 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 36:19:00 4
35 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 36:24:00 4
36 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 36:29:00 4
37 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 36:45:00 4
38 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 36:50:00 4
39 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 36:57:00 4
40 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 36:59:00 4
41 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 37:08:00 4
42 Daniel Walker 37:09:00 4
43 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 37:15:00 4
44 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 37:17:00 4
45 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 37:24:00 4
46 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 37:40:00 4
47 John Lulich 37:42:00 4
48 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair 37:46:00 4
49 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 37:54:00 4
50 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 37:54:00 4
51 Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium Factory Racing 38:02:00 4
52 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 38:09:00 4
53 Randy Starkey 38:17:00 4
54 Leland Jossy 38:24:00 4
55 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 38:30:00 4
56 Jason Bietz River City Bicycles - Bike Law 38:33:00 4
57 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 38:36:00 4
58 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 38:44:00 4
59 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 38:48:00 4
60 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 38:51:00 4
61 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 38:55:00 4
62 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 38:55:00 4
63 Pete Conklin 38:59:00 4
64 Walter Bianchini 39:18:00 4
65 Curtis Milander Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 40:00:00 4
66 Paul Mautner The Club Roule 40:30:00 4
67 Benoit Dubuisson 40:54:00 4
68 Ron Strasser Team S&M 40:54:00 4
69 Tony Ruiz 41:47:00 4
70 Steve Van bergen 42:03:00 4
71 Danny Houghton 42:08:00 4
72 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 42:24:00 4
73 James Peace 43:02:00 4
74 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 45:58:00 4
75 Gary Legendre 46:02:00 4
76 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 37:31:00 3
77 Edward Lanton 38:10:00 3
78 Paul Montgomery 41:07:00 3
79 Loren Russell 43:09:00 3
DNF David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 43:09:00 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 34:23:00 4
2 Howard Draper 34:49:00 4
3 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 34:56:00 4
4 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 35:05:00 4
5 Gavin Mcgregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike 35:20:00 4
6 Tony Turano 35:21:00 4
7 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 35:32:00 4
8 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 35:33:00 4
9 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 35:33:00 4
10 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 35:39:00 4
11 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 35:51:00 4
12 Ezekiel Mcfadin 35:51:00 4
13 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 36:04:00 4
14 Baker Lyon 36:23:00 4
15 Benjamin Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 36:25:00 4
16 ? ? 36:29:00 4
17 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 36:38:00 4
18 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 36:40:00 4
19 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 36:55:00 4
20 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 36:57:00 4
21 Stuart Fisher-spurlock 37:00:00 4
22 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 37:07:00 4
23 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 37:07:00 4
24 Rich Lammers Planet PDX Cycling 37:08:00 4
25 Tobias Sindesen 37:11:00 4
26 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 37:14:00 4
27 Michael Cook 37:14:00 4
28 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 37:14:00 4
29 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 37:17:00 4
30 Robert Christensen 37:20:00 4
31 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 37:20:00 4
32 Max Frixione Stumptown Cycling Club 37:27:00 4
33 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 37:36:00 4
34 Shea Hawes 37:37:00 4
35 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 37:44:00 4
36 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 37:54:00 4
37 Rick Rosko 38:01:00 4
38 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 38:09:00 4
39 Ryan Marquardt Team Fancy 38:19:00 4
40 Paul Souders Team S&M 38:21:00 4
41 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 38:24:00 4
42 Christian Martin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 38:40:00 4
43 Robert Gilbert 38:46:00 4
44 Robert Gilbert 38:46:00 4
45 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 38:50:00 4
46 Robert King BeerMongers 38:59:00 4
47 Eric Hagen 39:04:00 4
48 ? ? 39:06:00 4
49 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 39:10:00 4
50 David Hewitt 39:20:00 4
51 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule 39:23:00 4
52 Dave Sanderling Team S&M 39:43:00 4
53 Derek S hoenisch 39:45:00 4
54 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 39:49:00 4
55 Chester Artman 40:00:00 4
56 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 40:13:00 4
57 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 40:19:00 4
58 Justin Smith 40:26:00 4
59 Joshua Bafford 40:48:00 4
60 Tony Ruiz 40:50:00 4
61 Robert Axel anderson 40:56:00 4
62 Wendell Walker BeerMongers 40:56:00 4
63 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 41:24:00 4
64 Joseph French Swift Racing PDX 41:30:00 4
65 Neil Gibson 41:39:00 4
66 Travis Bullard 41:57:00 4
67 ? ? 42:38:00 4
68 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 42:58:00 4
69 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 42:58:00 4
70 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 42:59:00 4
71 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 43:39:00 4
72 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 43:55:00 4
73 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 33:34:00 3
74 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 33:47:00 3
75 Reyaz Rohani 34:11:00 3
76 ? ? 34:35:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 65  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Carl Decker 50:36:00 7
2 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 50:45:00 7
3 Barry Wicks 51:14:00 7
4 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 51:55:00 7
5 Ian Brown Speedvagen 52:43:00 7
6 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 52:54:00 7
7 Robert Cummings Team S&M 53:08:00 7
8 Elijah Krause 53:17:00 7
9 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 53:23:00 7
10 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 53:36:00 7
11 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 53:55:00 7
12 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 54:04:00 7
13 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 54:04:00 7
14 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 54:05:00 7
15 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 54:18:00 7
16 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 54:52:00 7
17 Aaron Anderson 55:11:00 7
18 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 55:24:00 7
19 Tanner Wescott Cascadia Junior Cycling 55:29:00 7
20 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 55:29:00 7
21 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 55:41:00 7
22 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 55:48:00 7
23 Schmitt Damian Deschutes Brewery 55:50:00 7
24 Pat Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 55:58:00 7
25 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 55:59:00 7
26 Chad Swanson Team S&M 56:16:00 7
27 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 56:21:00 7
28 Jacob Smith 56:36:00 7
29 Sam Day 57:15:00 7
30 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 57:29:00 7
31 Mike Henry 57:48:00 7
32 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 57:58:00 7
33 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 58:01:00 7
34 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 58:06:00 7
35 Cole Lalomia 58:11:00 7
36 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 58:23:00 7
37 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles - Bike Law 58:27:00 7
38 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 58:39:00 7
39 Jake Olander 58:41:00 7
40 Alex Roman OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 58:48:00 7
41 Clara Honsinger Team S&M 58:48:00 7
42 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 50:42:00 6
43 Michael Jones WebCyclery Racing 50:48:00 6
44 Matthew Faunt 50:51:00 6
45 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 50:55:00 6
46 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 50:58:00 6
47 John Chapman Murder of Crows 51:10:00 6
48 Eric Schehen 51:24:00 6
49 Alexander Popescu 51:30:00 6
50 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 51:34:00 6
51 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 51:40:00 6
52 ? ? 51:43:00 6
53 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 51:43:00 6
54 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 51:57:00 6
55 Kevin Ryan 51:58:00 6
56 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 52:00:00 6
57 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 52:02:00 6
58 Jonathan Popescu Audi 52:08:00 6
59 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 52:15:00 6
60 Tim Sherry 52:20:00 6
61 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 52:23:00 6
62 Benjamin Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 52:28:00 6
63 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 52:34:00 6
64 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 52:42:00 6
65 Kevin Wallin 52:45:00 6
66 Nolan Restivo 52:50:00 6
67 Steven Robinson 53:04:00 6
68 Henry Winnenberg Cascadia Junior Cycling 53:09:00 6
69 Bradley Ling 53:13:00 6
70 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 53:14:00 6
71 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 53:21:00 6
72 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 53:30:00 6
73 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 53:40:00 6
74 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 53:44:00 6
75 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 53:46:00 6
76 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 53:51:00 6
77 Alan Adams 53:55:00 6
78 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 53:58:00 6
79 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 54:00:00 6
80 Mark Deresta 54:17:00 6
81 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 54:23:00 6
82 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 54:36:00 6
83 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 54:54:00 6
84 Brian Hanley BeerMongers 55:01:00 6
85 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 55:06:00 6
86 Zac Lytle 55:09:00 6
87 Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger 55:27:00 6
88 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 55:49:00 6
89 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 55:50:00 6
90 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 56:00:00 6
91 Joshua Dinwiddie 56:01:00 6
92 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 56:12:00 6
93 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 56:28:00 6
94 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 56:31:00 6
95 Adam Van arsdall 56:43:00 6
96 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 56:46:00 6
97 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 57:02:00 6
98 Luke Mahoney 57:16:00 6
99 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 57:30:00 6
100 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 57:35:00 6
101 Ben Im 57:43:00 6
102 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 59:04:00 6
103 Thomas E pikaart 59:20:00 6
104 Jerry Pruiett 54:23:00 5
105 Jay Wisowaty 54:24:00 5
DNF Jacob Olsen 54:24:00 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Benjamin Westphal 38:19:00 5
2 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 38:45:00 5
3 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 39:03:00 5
4 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 39:49:00 5
5 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 39:51:00 5
6 Paul Lacava Team S&M 39:59:00 5
7 Brian Anthony 40:30:00 5
8 Trevor Spahr Rainier Beer Cycling Team 40:34:00 5
9 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 40:56:00 5
10 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 41:12:00 5
11 Schmitt Damian Deschutes Brewery 41:39:00 5
12 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 41:46:00 5
13 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 42:31:00 5
14 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 43:07:00 5
15 Jason Britton 43:20:00 5
16 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 43:26:00 5
17 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 43:36:00 5
18 Travis Power Bonk Collective 43:40:00 5
19 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 43:46:00 5
20 Scott Scholz 44:15:00 5
21 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 44:19:00 5
22 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 44:23:00 5
23 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 44:26:00 5
24 Brian Little BeerMongers 44:44:00 5
25 Hagai Tavori 44:54:00 5
26 Mike Bene 45:29:00 5
27 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 45:42:00 5
28 James Green Trusty Switchblade 45:56:00 5
29 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 46:01:00 5
30 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 46:23:00 5
31 Clint Culpepper 46:33:00 5
32 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 37:37:00 4
33 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 37:39:00 4
34 Matthew Edwards 37:44:00 4
35 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 38:33:00 4
36 Ryan Labarre 38:55:00 4
37 Scott Barker 39:34:00 4
38 Jeremy Zane 39:50:00 4
39 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 40:11:00 4
40 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 40:19:00 4
41 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 41:10:00 4
42 Kenneth Pace Team S&M 41:17:00 4
43 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 42:35:00 4
44 Kevin Phomma 43:28:00 4
45 Clayton Lindsay 44:40:00 4
46 Parry Sample Rainier Beer Cycling Team 45:20:00 3
DNF Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 45:20:00 3
DNF John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 45:20:00 3
DNF Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 45:20:00 3
DNF Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 45:20:00 2
DNF Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 45:20:00 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 46:35:00 5
2 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 37:34:00 4
3 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 38:42:00 4
4 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 40:24:00 4
5 Mari Little BeerMongers 41:32:00 4
6 Heather Pola Team Finger 42:01:00 4
7 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 42:06:00 4
8 Alison Crocker 42:33:00 4
9 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 43:04:00 4
10 Megan Horst Gladyators 45:28:00 4
11 Hayli Hay 46:28:00 4
12 Susan Renn 46:58:00 4
13 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 47:07:00 4
14 Victoria Dusseau 49:05:00 4
15 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 49:11:00 4
16 Elaine Prause 37:57:00 3
DNF Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 37:57:00 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 43:48:00 5
2 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 43:58:00 5
3 Alexandra Burton 44:54:00 5
4 Jenna Lingwood 45:05:00 5
5 Brenna Wrye-simpson Team S&M 45:28:00 5
6 Erica Wescott 45:48:00 5
7 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 46:10:00 5
8 Clara Honsinger Team S&M 46:22:00 5
9 Callah Robinson 47:00:00 5
10 Rachel Hawes 47:24:00 5
11 Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX 47:29:00 5
12 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 47:44:00 5
13 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 47:45:00 5
14 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 47:56:00 5
15 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 47:59:00 5
16 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 48:05:00 5
17 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 48:14:00 5
18 Gabrielle Lehnert 48:49:00 5
19 Katlyn Giombolini 49:06:00 5
20 Jessica Gill 49:09:00 5
21 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 49:14:00 5
22 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 49:20:00 5
23 Annalisa Fish Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 49:26:00 5
24 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 40:04:00 4
25 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 40:40:00 4
26 Kimberly Robinson Team Finger 41:11:00 4
27 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 41:45:00 4
28 Jacqueline Mautner 41:51:00 4
29 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 41:52:00 4
30 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 42:17:00 4
31 Katelin Mathers Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 42:45:00 4
32 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 42:57:00 4
33 Erinne Goodell 43:43:00 4
34 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 43:44:00 4
35 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 43:47:00 4
36 Jason Giles Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 44:24:00 4
37 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 44:40:00 4
38 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 45:02:00 4
39 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 46:06:00 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 19