Log In
Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 • Oct 26 2019
5.5
1.9
5.9
6.1
4.8
Partly Cloudy, 52 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
1.9
Moisture
5.9
Accel
6.1
Tech
4.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 44:08:00
2 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 47:00:00
3 Shannon Sardell 37:05:00
4 Chelsea Powell Team Finger 37:33:00
5 Kim Gerhardt Planet PDX Cycling 39:06:00
6 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 41:20:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 1:04:33
2 Shannon Skerritt 1:04:59
3 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:05:22
4 Sean Haidet 1:05:36
5 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 1:06:01
6 Anthony Broadman 1:00:06
7 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 1:00:08
8 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 1:00:13
9 Chad Swanson Team S&M 1:00:14
10 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1:00:31
11 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 1:00:39
12 Tom Ryse 1:01:19
13 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 1:01:31
14 Paul Armstrong 1:01:46
15 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 1:01:58
16 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 1:02:09
17 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 1:02:43
18 Marshall Greene 1:02:57
19 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 1:03:08
20 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 1:03:17
21 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 1:03:21
22 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 1:03:28
23 Brian Kohagen 1:03:31
24 Mark Deresta Team Finger 1:03:42
25 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 1:03:48
26 Eric Lanners 1:03:49
27 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 1:04:40
28 Lauren Mccarthy Sunnyside Sports 1:04:43
29 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 1:05:31
30 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 1:05:54
31 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 1:06:08
32 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 1:06:16
33 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 1:06:22
34 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 1:07:36
35 James Green Trusty Switchblade 1:02:33
DNF Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1:02:33
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 40:22:00
2 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 40:23:00
3 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 41:37:00
4 Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 42:11:00
5 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 42:21:00
6 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 42:36:00
7 Susan Renee skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 42:51:00
8 Sarah Jane hash Boneyard Cycling 42:54:00
9 Alicia Prusinski 43:04:00
10 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 43:40:00
11 Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX 43:47:00
12 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 43:55:00
13 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 44:02:00
14 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 44:10:00
15 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 44:20:00
16 ? ? 47:36:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Decker 0:59:48
2 Jacob Rathe 0:59:54
3 Sean Babcock Team S&M 1:00:13
4 Ian Brown Speedvagen 1:00:23
5 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 1:01:12
6 Elijah Krause 1:01:34
7 Evan Murphy 1:01:39
8 Sawyer Bosch 1:01:41
9 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:01:48
10 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 1:02:23
11 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1:02:49
12 Matthew Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:02:50
13 Kaler Marshall 1:03:47
14 Schmitt Damian Deschutes Brewery 1:03:50
15 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 1:04:56
16 Jake Olander 1:04:57
17 Gavin Beer 1:06:10
18 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 0:59:58
19 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 1:00:00
20 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1:00:47
21 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 1:01:05
22 Cassidy Keeland 1:01:09
23 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1:01:50
24 John Chapman Murder of Crows 1:01:57
25 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 1:02:03
26 Gabriel Keck 1:02:35
DNF Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1:02:35
DNF Christopher Jones 1:02:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Russenberger 1:04:34
2 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 1:04:54
3 Serena Bishop gordon 1:06:26
4 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 0:59:08
5 Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:59:38
6 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 0:59:53
7 Laura Parsons 1:00:02
8 Holland Larue Team Finger 1:00:03
9 Rachel Geiter 1:01:15
10 Jenna Lingwood 1:01:18
11 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 1:03:14
DNF Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 1:03:14
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caiden Hartrich 43:36:00
2 Sam Day 43:44:00
3 Gavin Bowen Deschutes Brewery 45:12:00
4 Parke Chapin 45:18:00
5 Henry Winnenberg 45:29:00
6 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 45:38:00
7 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 46:03:00
8 Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports 46:26:00
9 Jake Johansen 47:53:00
10 Federico Spedini 40:09:00
11 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 41:35:00
12 Halen Harrison 42:53:00
13 Benicio Thorne 42:59:00
14 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 48:36:00
DNF Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 48:36:00
DNF Tanner Bowen Deschutes Brewery 48:36:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Stover 46:21:00
2 Una Mcfadin 49:36:00
3 Kylie Eckert 39:34:00
4 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 42:16:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Wescott 0:45:47
2 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 0:45:53
3 Andrzej Stadnik 0:46:42
4 John Chapman Murder of Crows 0:46:56
5 Aaron Anderson 0:46:59
6 Eric Zugor 0:40:46
7 Matthew Faunt 0:41:05
8 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 0:42:08
9 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 0:42:11
10 Jacob Ryse 0:42:28
11 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 0:42:32
12 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 0:42:32
13 Pierce Martin Team Finger 0:42:33
14 Alex Nelson 0:42:41
15 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 0:42:46
16 Alex Roman OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 0:42:56
17 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 0:42:59
18 Max King 0:43:00
19 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 0:43:01
20 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 0:43:07
21 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 0:43:10
22 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 0:43:23
23 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 0:43:25
24 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 0:43:32
25 Bradley Ling 0:43:45
26 Greg Mcelravy Grouptrail Cycling 0:43:49
27 David Marchi 0:43:51
28 Michael Bernal 0:43:55
29 Ryan Mclaughlin Boneyard Cycling 0:43:56
30 Nolan Restivo 0:44:10
31 Joshua Petri 0:44:14
32 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 0:44:18
33 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 0:44:25
34 Eric Mckinley 0:44:51
35 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0:44:54
36 Casey Depeel Bonk Collective 0:44:55
37 Ryan Schuppert Team Finger 0:44:55
38 Connor Shimamoto 0:45:06
39 Brian Hanley BeerMongers 0:45:10
40 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 0:45:13
41 Evan Halladay 0:45:16
42 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 0:45:19
43 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 0:45:21
44 Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 0:45:32
45 Dan Werle 0:45:37
46 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 0:45:45
47 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 0:46:05
48 Thomas Hope 0:47:37
49 Dan Baier Team Finger 0:47:38
50 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 0:41:32
51 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 0:44:24
DNF Patrick Case Swift Racing PDX 0:44:24
DNF Jordan Wilson 0:44:24
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shae Griffin 42:37:00
2 Natasha Visnack 42:52:00
3 Lorena Labarbera 44:06:00
4 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 44:12:00
5 Rachel Hawes 44:34:00
6 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 45:25:00
7 Katelin Mathers Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 45:28:00
8 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 46:27:00
9 Jenn Levo Speedvagen 47:23:00
10 Isabella Taylor Rainier Beer Cycling Team 47:35:00
11 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 48:12:00
12 Fiona Moriarty 48:33:00
13 Alyssa Hargis 49:04:00
14 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 39:37:00
15 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 40:15:00
16 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 40:23:00
17 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 40:25:00
18 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 40:26:00
19 Nia Ransom 40:26:00
20 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 45:46:00
DNF Michelle Monroe 45:46:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Russell Team Finger 45:58:00
2 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 47:20:00
3 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 48:19:00
4 Curtis Brawner 48:24:00
5 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 48:31:00
6 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 48:52:00
7 Andrew Shaber 48:52:00
8 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 49:04:00
9 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 49:16:00
10 Chad Eder 49:21:00
11 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 49:26:00
12 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 49:29:00
13 James Mcgrew Team Finger 49:29:00
14 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 49:45:00
15 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 49:46:00
16 Benjamin Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 49:52:00
17 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 49:57:00
18 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 50:20:00
19 Ezekiel Mcfadin 50:23:00
20 Adam Vanarsdall 50:27:00
21 James Bradley Cyclepath PDX Racing 50:33:00
22 Ryan Barnes 50:42:00
23 David Schmitz Team Finger 50:47:00
24 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 50:49:00
25 Andrew Jarolimek 50:49:00
26 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling
27 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43:01:00
28 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 43:02:00
29 Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 43:05:00
30 Rich Lammers Planet PDX Cycling 43:05:00
31 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 43:10:00
32 Garrett Tyburski 43:14:00
33 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 43:15:00
34 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 43:19:00
35 Geoff Grummon-beale bicycleattorney.com 43:27:00
36 Howard Draper 43:30:00
37 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 43:31:00
38 Michael Tabtabi 43:36:00
39 David Visnack 43:37:00
40 Phil Crawley 43:38:00
41 Martin Kozera 43:38:00
42 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 43:45:00
43 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 43:54:00
44 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 43:58:00
45 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 44:02:00
46 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 44:03:00
47 Rachel Huffman River City Bicycles - Bike Law 44:06:00
48 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 44:08:00
49 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 44:10:00
50 Andrew Stewart 44:11:00
51 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 44:30:00
52 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 44:30:00
53 Anthony Morales 44:30:00
54 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 44:39:00
55 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 44:39:00
56 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 44:59:00
57 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 45:23:00
58 Paul Souders Team S&M 45:54:00
59 Jerome Leedy 46:00:00
60 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 46:28:00
61 Henry Abel 47:10:00
62 Alex Dombroski Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 48:52:00
63 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 49:04:00
64 Christian Martin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 49:31:00
DNF William Bays Trusty Switchblade
DNF Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling
DNF Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 45:51:00
2 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 39:45:00
3 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 40:17:00
4 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 40:21:00
5 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 40:26:00
6 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 40:45:00
7 Erin Harris 41:41:00
8 Traci Smolen Team S&M 45:25:00
9 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 40:25:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Bentley 30:47:00
2 Max Smith 31:41:00
3 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 31:55:00
4 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 32:09:00
5 Bryce White 33:05:00
6 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath PDX Racing 34:21:00
7 Ronan Myers 34:23:00
8 Calum Pierce 34:27:00
9 Reed Wuepper 35:04:00
10 Jacob Soares 35:10:00
11 Peter Grover 35:45:00
12 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 36:27:00
13 Liam Carmichael 28:23:00
14 Alex Ryse 28:32:00
15 Charley Myers 28:52:00
16 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 28:52:00
17 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 29:10:00
18 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 29:42:00
19 Hans Lanners 29:45:00
20 Carter Vanhorn 30:03:00
21 Ryan Marks 30:04:00
22 Jack Labarge 30:08:00
23 Gavin Willard 30:28:00
24 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 30:45:00
25 Wyatt Hawes 31:47:00
26 Braden Stiles 32:02:00
27 Cameron Wescott 32:23:00
28 Israel Jr. melson Dialed Cycling Team 32:26:00
29 Thomas Flanagan 32:30:00
30 Phoenix Grassl 32:33:00
31 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 32:38:00
32 Asher Weld Team Finger 33:31:00
33 Aidan Weld Team Finger 33:32:00
34 Sylas Lebreton-smith Team Finger 33:42:00
35 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 33:55:00
36 Kai Blankenship 33:59:00
37 Austin Jackson 34:24:00
38 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 34:31:00
39 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 34:43:00
40 Liam Harrison 34:56:00
41 Thomas Little BeerMongers 34:57:00
42 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 35:26:00
43 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 35:28:00
44 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 35:28:00
45 Koen Smelser 36:02:00
46 Caleb Deschler 36:53:00
47 Finn Mcgrew Team Finger 37:56:00
48 Orion Souders Team S&M 38:14:00
49 Sebastian Bartnikowski 27:57:00
50 Miles Pitone Trusty Switchblade 28:08:00
51 Bridger Mills 28:18:00
52 Ezra Lebreton-smith Team Finger 28:26:00
53 Teo Bergstrom 28:27:00
54 Kieran Skerritt 29:12:00
55 Tristan Bell 29:48:00
56 Ian Baker bicycleattorney.com 30:47:00
57 Maurice Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 30:54:00
58 Spike Peterson Team Finger 31:11:00
59 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32:56:00
60 Wilson Taylor 36:09:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 28:46:00
2 Sophia Rodriguez 29:11:00
3 Sydney Little BeerMongers 29:51:00
4 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 31:08:00
5 Kylie Eckert 32:32:00
6 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33:24:00
7 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 33:24:00
8 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 34:16:00
9 Adison Stark 34:16:00
10 Amelia Offner Planet PDX Cycling 27:41:00
11 Anna Marks 28:27:00
12 Lily Stover 28:27:00
13 Annika Ramey Team Finger 30:09:00
14 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 30:37:00
15 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 31:28:00
16 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 31:48:00
17 Iris Souders 35:11:00
18 Julia Pitone Trusty Switchblade 37:47:00
19 Morgan Filer 28:18:00
DNF Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 28:18:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 39:58:00
2 Jordan Roerig 40:18:00
3 Jeff Roerig 40:20:00
4 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 41:24:00
5 Tony Turano 41:26:00
6 Shea Hawes 41:26:00
7 Brian Roberson 41:27:00
8 Robert King BeerMongers 41:40:00
9 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 42:06:00
10 Baker Lyon 42:14:00
11 Chris Booher 42:16:00
12 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo 42:19:00
13 Chris Parco 42:20:00
14 Jesse Rens 42:35:00
15 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling 42:55:00
16 Mike Purcell 43:18:00
17 Stuart Fisher-spurlock 43:25:00
18 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43:44:00
19 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 43:54:00
20 Robert King BeerMongers 43:59:00
21 Chris Wisdom 44:08:00
22 Gerardo Perez 44:20:00
23 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin 44:26:00
24 Kevin Dickson 44:26:00
25 Brian Smith Team Finger 44:40:00
26 Beau Eastes Boneyard Cycling 45:10:00
27 Christopher Landon 45:15:00
28 Kraig Erickson 45:18:00
29 Chester Artman 45:26:00
30 Bryan Orrio Half Penny Cycling Team 45:43:00
31 James Lais 45:49:00
32 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 45:50:00
33 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 45:50:00
34 Dave Torrance 46:11:00
35 Burk Webb 46:19:00
36 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 46:30:00
37 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 46:50:00
38 Albert Passadore 47:25:00
39 David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 39:27:00
40 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 39:39:00
41 Craig Deambrose Trusty Switchblade 39:50:00
42 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 39:54:00
43 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 40:27:00
44 Travis Bullard 40:35:00
45 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 40:39:00
46 John Livingston Murder of Crows 41:06:00
47 Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 41:12:00
48 Ben Hein 41:47:00
49 Brian Dessinger Beef Train 43:10:00
50 Jason Gearhart 44:25:00
51 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling 40:21:00
52 Andrew Kaylor Planet PDX Cycling 45:25:00
DNF Jordan Staples Sage Titanium Factory Racing 45:25:00
DNF Nathan Boyett Swift Racing PDX 45:25:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Guy 39:28:00
2 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 40:08:00
3 Tim Sherry 40:33:00
4 Ondrej Podlesak 40:59:00
5 Jacob Robinson 41:18:00
6 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 41:21:00
7 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 42:29:00
8 Aidan Rice 42:42:00
9 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 42:44:00
10 Jeremy Gomez 44:20:00
11 Sean Gabrielli 45:40:00
12 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 37:10:00
13 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling 37:36:00
14 Nathan Villiger 37:52:00
15 David Polansky 38:31:00
16 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 38:43:00
17 Cesar Villegas 38:53:00
18 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 41:22:00
DNF William Murray 41:22:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows
2 Megan Ramey Team Finger 39:34:00
3 Sophia Rodriguez 40:14:00
4 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 40:18:00
5 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 40:31:00
6 Kelsey Ward 40:49:00
7 Kaeli Laxson 40:49:00
8 Carley Erickson 41:53:00
9 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 41:54:00
10 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 42:00:00
11 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 42:04:00
12 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 42:34:00
13 Erica Spiritos 43:19:00
14 Juliette Grummon-beale 43:25:00
15 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 43:44:00
16 Felicity Case Swift Racing PDX 43:47:00
17 Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade 45:04:00
18 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 45:44:00
19 Hayley Mcclure The Gear Fix 46:05:00
20 Adrienne Farabee Team 10 Barrel 47:17:00
21 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 49:35:00
DNF Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 49:35:00
DNF Natalie Shaw 49:35:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Collin Faunt 41:29:00
2 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 42:48:00
3 Bob Siegel 42:58:00
4 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 43:01:00
5 Jacob Zentner 43:05:00
6 Jason Rose Team 10 Barrel 43:15:00
7 Michael Jordan 43:52:00
8 Luke Doney 43:59:00
9 Shaun Stiles 44:22:00
10 Michael Kanter 44:38:00
11 John Teeters Team 10 Barrel 45:10:00
12 Joel Brinson 45:22:00
13 Alastair Cox 46:02:00
14 Eric Nelson 46:12:00
15 Richard Ford Team 10 Barrel 46:15:00
16 Kyle Ramey 46:34:00
17 Landon Holmes 47:07:00
18 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 47:32:00
19 Zach Cox Team 10 Barrel 47:58:00
20 James Garner Eugene Velo Racing 39:05:00
21 Christopher Manning 39:46:00
22 Ali Almubark 39:49:00
23 Ron Thomasson 39:50:00
24 Dominic Chung 40:05:00
25 Richard Lundstrom 40:09:00
26 Brett Edelen 40:26:00
27 Anthony T. smith 40:50:00
28 Jeff Smith Team 10 Barrel 41:52:00
29 Steen Steen 42:00:00
30 Daniel Griffin 42:04:00
31 Kove Janeski 42:04:00
32 John Tims 43:06:00
33 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43:08:00
34 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 44:00:00
35 Slater Herman 45:13:00
36 Craig Stockbridge 45:46:00
37 Paul Devries 45:58:00
38 Daniel Peterson Team Finger 46:32:00
39 Jordan Honer 47:23:00
40 Patrick Daly 48:04:00
41 Jeremy Bodner 48:32:00
42 Mark Braun 49:00:00
43 Sean Breitbach 49:11:00
44 Zachary Goude Planet PDX Cycling 50:04:00
45 Chris Gibbons 42:02:00
46 Todd Young 46:17:00
47 Mike Alfoni 46:21:00
DNF Christopher Taylor 46:21:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellie Lewis 39:40:00
2 Meghan Sexton 40:22:00
3 Andrea Chin 41:00:00
4 Hana Miller 42:28:00
5 Caitlin Chenoweth Team Finger 42:48:00
6 Katheryn Guy 43:44:00
7 Cassandra Hidalgo 44:10:00
8 Emily Klinger tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 44:17:00
9 Katherine Murphy 44:28:00
10 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 44:33:00
11 Piper Schmitt 44:44:00
12 Germaine Dougherty 44:46:00
13 Kaitlin Littleford 45:16:00
14 Shannon Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 45:16:00
15 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 45:41:00
16 Sarah Stokes 45:48:00
17 Anna Merkt 46:08:00
18 Cristina Stavro Boneyard Cycling 46:16:00
19 Jennifer Peterson Team Finger 46:28:00
20 Jennah Byrd Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 46:39:00
21 Shannon Sardell 46:51:00
22 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 48:06:00
23 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger 48:54:00
24 Felicia Dumont 49:05:00
25 Melia Tichenor Gladyators 49:10:00
26 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 49:10:00
27 Sara Halterman 49:20:00
28 Jenny Brown 49:44:00
29 Dani Stiles 50:03:00
30 Amber Taylor 50:28:00
31 Whitney Welsh 50:32:00
32 Julie Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling 41:20:00
33 Jessica Brinson 41:32:00
34 Jodi Gaylord Gladyators 42:52:00
35 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 43:12:00
36 Sara Cowling Grouptrail Cycling 52:59:00
DNF Kathleen Johnson 52:59:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 41:42:00
2 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 41:51:00
3 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 43:41:00
4 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 44:13:00
5 Anthony Colistro 44:28:00
6 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 44:53:00
7 Justin Lair Murder of Crows 37:17:00
8 Ryan Kidwell 37:25:00
9 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 37:37:00
10 James Owen Capitol Velo 37:51:00
11 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 39:09:00
12 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 39:19:00
13 Sean Mcghee Team Lazy Tarantulas 39:45:00
14 Peter Krebs 40:04:00
15 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 40:32:00
16 Jay Gronemyer 41:21:00
17 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 41:36:00
18 Jon Bouffleur 42:04:00
19 Christopher Mccarthy Gladyators 43:01:00
20 Jarred Mcdonald Team 10 Barrel 44:43:00
21 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 46:33:00
22 Jimmy Pacheco Team Finger 37:20:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Bentley 30:47:00
2 Max Smith 31:41:00
3 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 31:55:00
4 Reed Wuepper 35:04:00
5 Jacob Soares 35:10:00
6 Peter Grover 35:45:00
7 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 36:27:00
8 Hans Lanners 29:45:00
9 Carter Vanhorn 30:03:00
10 Ryan Marks 30:04:00
11 Jack Labarge 30:08:00
12 Gavin Willard 30:28:00
13 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 30:45:00
14 Cameron Wescott 32:23:00
15 Israel Jr. melson Dialed Cycling Team 32:26:00
16 Phoenix Grassl 32:33:00
17 Sylas Lebreton-smith Team Finger 33:42:00
18 Liam Harrison 34:56:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce White 33:05:00
2 Calum Pierce 34:27:00
3 Alex Ryse 28:32:00
4 Charley Myers 28:52:00
5 Aidan Weld Team Finger 33:32:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath PDX Racing 34:21:00
2 Ronan Myers 34:23:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 32:09:00
2 Liam Carmichael 28:23:00
3 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 28:52:00
4 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 29:10:00
5 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 29:42:00
6 Wyatt Hawes 31:47:00
7 Braden Stiles 32:02:00
8 Thomas Flanagan 32:30:00
9 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 32:38:00
10 Asher Weld Team Finger 33:31:00
11 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 33:55:00
12 Kai Blankenship 33:59:00
13 Austin Jackson 34:24:00
14 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 34:31:00
15 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 34:43:00
16 Thomas Little BeerMongers 34:57:00
17 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 35:26:00
18 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 35:28:00
19 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 35:28:00
20 Koen Smelser 36:02:00
21 Caleb Deschler 36:53:00
22 Finn Mcgrew Team Finger 37:56:00
23 Orion Souders Team S&M 38:14:00
24 Sebastian Bartnikowski 27:57:00
25 Miles Pitone Trusty Switchblade 28:08:00
26 Bridger Mills 28:18:00
27 Ezra Lebreton-smith Team Finger 28:26:00
28 Teo Bergstrom 28:27:00
29 Kieran Skerritt 29:12:00
30 Tristan Bell 29:48:00
31 Ian Baker bicycleattorney.com 30:47:00
32 Maurice Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 30:54:00
33 Spike Peterson Team Finger 31:11:00
34 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32:56:00
35 Wilson Taylor 36:09:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 28:46:00
2 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33:24:00
3 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 33:24:00
4 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 31:28:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 31:08:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kylie Eckert 32:32:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Rodriguez 29:11:00
2 Sydney Little BeerMongers 29:51:00
3 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 34:16:00
4 Adison Stark 34:16:00
5 Amelia Offner Planet PDX Cycling 27:41:00
6 Anna Marks 28:27:00
7 Lily Stover 28:27:00
8 Annika Ramey Team Finger 30:09:00
9 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 30:37:00
10 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 31:48:00
11 Iris Souders 35:11:00
12 Julia Pitone Trusty Switchblade 37:47:00
13 Morgan Filer 28:18:00
DNF Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 28:18:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 43:44:00
2 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 44:02:00
3 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 44:14:00
4 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 44:28:00
5 Matt Engel 44:32:00
6 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 44:55:00
7 Mark Deresta Team Finger 44:59:00
8 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 44:59:00
9 Michael R wilson Team S&M 45:00:00
10 Eric Schehen 45:10:00
11 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 45:13:00
12 Richard Caramadre 45:59:00
13 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 46:04:00
14 John Limbaugh 46:22:00
15 ? ? 46:25:00
16 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 46:32:00
17 William Alcorn 47:05:00
18 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 47:31:00
19 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 47:39:00
20 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 47:50:00
21 Steven Thorne 48:34:00
22 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 48:43:00
23 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 49:03:00
24 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 49:20:00
25 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 49:37:00
26 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 49:51:00
27 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 50:17:00
28 Dan St. germain 50:25:00
29 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 50:44:00
30 Tim Simanski Boneyard Cycling 50:55:00
31 John Lulich 50:58:00
32 Dave Metz bicycleattorney.com 51:01:00
33 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 51:05:00
34 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 51:15:00
35 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 51:17:00
36 Curtis Milander Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 51:35:00
37 Michael Billings 43:05:00
38 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 43:25:00
39 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 43:36:00
40 Jeff Boehlke 44:24:00
41 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 45:20:00
42 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 45:32:00
43 Joseba Irusta 45:53:00
44 Benoit Dubuisson 45:59:00
45 James Sunderland bicycleattorney.com 46:20:00
46 Tim Richter Team 10 Barrel 46:41:00
47 Eric Fykerud Sunnyside Sports 48:04:00
48 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 48:29:00
49 Doug Bowman 52:05:00
DNF Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com
DNF Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Robinson Team Finger 43:33:00
2 Brenna Wolford Sunnyside Sports 44:47:00
3 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 45:19:00
4 Kara Weld Team Finger 45:45:00
5 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 46:07:00
6 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 46:43:00
7 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 48:00:00
8 Susan Kolb Deschutes Brewery 48:34:00
9 Sha-marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 48:53:00
10 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 40:34:00
11 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 44:30:00
12 Laura Vallion Team Finger 44:53:00
DNF Christie Scheer Team Rose City 44:53:00
DNF Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 44:53:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson 42:12:00
2 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 42:29:00
3 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 43:23:00
4 Dave Burnard 44:02:00
5 Dave Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 44:22:00
6 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 44:53:00
7 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 45:13:00
8 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 45:23:00
9 David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 45:43:00
10 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 45:49:00
11 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 47:52:00
12 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 48:38:00
13 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 39:22:00
14 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 39:44:00
15 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 39:51:00
16 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 40:05:00
17 Rick Gregory 40:30:00
18 Dale Navish Deschutes Brewery 40:42:00
19 Dan Davis 40:43:00
20 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 41:37:00
21 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 41:52:00
22 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 42:08:00
23 David K smith 42:46:00
24 Brian Smith 45:24:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pam Reid Team Rose City 48:39:00
2 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 48:51:00
3 Sheryl Johnson 40:42:00
4 Lisa Fitzgerald 41:46:00
5 Evelyn West 42:29:00
6 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 48:53:00
7 Linda Hood 42:02:00
DNF Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 42:02:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Strasser Team S&M 40:14:00
2 Gary Legendre 42:15:00
3 Daniel Caldwell Audi 42:35:00
4 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 46:15:00
5 Edward Lanton 41:17:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Jones 42:36:00
2 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 43:17:00
3 Fred Mills 43:28:00
4 Paul Lacava Team S&M 43:40:00
5 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43:41:00
6 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 44:00:00
7 Nick Stroud 44:45:00
8 Benjamin Westphal 45:00:00
9 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 45:09:00
10 Andy Redden 45:09:00
11 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 45:11:00
12 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 45:15:00
13 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 45:24:00
14 Trevor Spahr Rainier Beer Cycling Team 45:37:00
15 Ryan Barrett 45:38:00
16 Bo Thunell 45:39:00
17 Cliff Eslinger 45:45:00
18 Maxwell Southam 46:19:00
19 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 47:05:00
20 Jim Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 47:14:00
21 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 47:18:00
22 Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team 40:08:00
23 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 40:14:00
24 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 40:26:00
25 Todd Ace 40:37:00
26 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 41:00:00
27 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 41:20:00
28 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 41:30:00
29 Andrew Jarolimek 41:37:00
30 Fred Smeltser 42:03:00