Log In
USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 • Oct 24 2009
5
0
0
4.7
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
4.7
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Hamilton NUVO Cultural Trail
2 Andrew Dillman Red Zone Cycling
3 William Fyfe Birmingham Bicycle Co.
4 Josh Johnson DRT Racing
5 Kevin Mcconnell Iowa City Cycling club
6 Christopher Nevitt Team Louisville
7 Greg Heck xXx Racing
8 Alex Edwards KCCX / VERGE Elite Cyclocross Team
9 David Hauber Fetzer Cycling Team
10 Alex Grman The Hub Cycling Team
11 Nathan Roberson SCHELLERS FITNESS & CYCLE
12 Christopher Chartier Alderfer Bergen
13 Mike Stewart Tri Cities Road Club
14 Tyler Karnes Hincapie Development team
15 Brian Lark
16 Chad Salla Alderfer Bergen
17 Alder Martz
18 Michael (casey) Saunders SEMO Cycling Team
19 Katsu Tanda Team Athens p/b KT Prototype
20 Brent Mahan NashvilleCyclist.com
21 Adam Jackson
22 Reid Beloni Hincapie / Gary Fisher pb Barkley
23 Justin Armstead Team Mack
24 Martin Lang Mesa Cycles Racing Team
25 Jordan Humble Krystal Cycling Team
26 David Mcneal Blue Chip Racing
27 Ed Jaramillo Team OS
28 Joseph Bosemer Fetzer Cycling Team
29 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project
30 Andrew Hague echelon cycling team
31 Cory St clair ProChain Cycling
32 Mark Parmelee Cycletherapy
33 Ryan Bosio Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew
34 Mike Heenan my wife inc
35 Tanner Hurst Team Bikers Choice
36 Stefan Swecker warp9bikes.com - TriStar
37 Ryan Kiel Indiana University Cycling Club
38 Steven Gers BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
39 Duane Walker BikeClicks.com/Team Louisville
40 Matthew Kiel N/a
41 Mark Giganti Indie Bike
42 Josh Biven Louisville Firefighters
43 William Davis
44 Jeff Schoeny Team Dayton
45 Mark Farmer Ohio Orthopedic-Moro Cycling
46 Matthew Johnson Alderfer Bergen
47 John Osgood Team Sandbag
48 John Maggard 4 Flights Wine Boutique/Cooper Phot
49 Ben Reed SVMIC
50 Brian Hancock Specialized
51 Matt Fox BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
52 Matt Schupp Team Bikers Choice
53 Jeremy Nagoshiner Team Gran Fondo-Bianchi
54 Tony Wagner Gear Grinder
55 Mark Caffyn Flying Rhino Cycling Club
56 Cory Swihart
57 Jake Zimmerman
58 Peter Hills Team Dayton Bicycling
59 Russell Melton Sports Connection Hyden
60 Edward Krei Cumberland Transit Cycling
61 Mike Mefford HUP United
62 Steven Bivens Ohio Valley Velo
63 Rick Smith
64 David Groen National Engineering
65 Vinnie Galatro Flying Penguins
66 Nathan Newton Team Biker's Choice
67 Joseph Hall COBC
68 Lou Beckmeyer 7 Hills Racing
69 John Harris Rogue Racing Project
70 Ryan Lindsay Zephyr Wheel Sports/Cyclesport
71 Royden Kern Commonwealth Eye Surgery
72 Kyle Williams Iowa City Cycling Club
73 Timothy Beberniss One Call Now
74 Aaron Hawkins Chrysalis Ventures Cycling
75 Ryan Storm Lindsay Wilson
76 Todd Nix Ohio Valley Velo
77 Andrew Allwein Seven Hills Racing
78 Donald Parr Team Louisville
79 Brian Collier BioWheels/Reece- Campbell Racing
80 Paolo Urizar xXx Racing-AthletiCo/The Bonebell
81 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
82 Zachary Sager HUP United
83 Martin Bearden BikeClicks/Team Louisville
84 Alex Dayton Tri Cities Road Club
85 Dave Aukerman Some Guys Cycling
86 Charles Hanlon Guys Racing Club
87 Alex Kerman One Call Now
88 Gregory Fasig Zephyr / Cycle Sport
89 Gregory Charkoudian Commonwealth Eye Surgery
90 Todd Mckean Trek China Racing
91 John Ryan Alderfer Bergen
92 Jason Leaman Stark Velo
93 Mitchell Beckner One Call Now
94 Michael Benedek Team Lake Effect
95 James Vibert Bike Link Racing
96 Phillip Boydelatour Team Awesome/Jeni's Ice Cream
97 Rick Maier Team Dayton Bicycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling
2 Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling
3 David Johnson drake?s coffee
4 Michael Webber Rogue Racing Project
5 Chauncey Joyce Mercy Health Plex
6 Jeff Carlsen tricities road club
7 Peter Deucher Spin
8 Andrew Boneff
9 Josh Feazell Endura
10 Scott Catanzaro Wolverine Sports Club
11 Wally Kunstman sheboygan Bicycle company
12 Tony Oneill Unattached
13 Ryan Preske
14 Nathan Clark Kona Grassroots
15 Jason Lewis Everedy Endurance
16 Ray Smith Humana/Cycler's Cafe
17 Gary Burkholder SnakeBite Racing
18 Isaiah Newkirk Sustainable Cycling
19 Todd Schoeni Pro Bikes
20 Bryan Dalman Speedway Wheelmen
21 Shannon Smith Darkhorse Racing
22 Chip Edwards None
23 Thomas Waggener Main Street Velo
24 Christoph Uhlenbruch Commonwealth Eye Surgery
25 Joe Czerwonka Bob's Red Mill / Rocky Mountain
26 Andrew Forron New River Bike
27 Mark Fasczewski Krystal Cycling Team
28 Luke Stifler
29 Michael Stumpe
30 Trevor Stith Scheller's Fitness & Cycling
31 Erik Martin Dogfish Racing
32 Brad Oakley Pedal the Planet/Commonwealth Eye S
33 Brian Segal Rogue Racing Project
34 Tim Wegner Summit City Bicycles & Fitness
35 Andy Berry Homegrown Bicycles
36 Scott Murschel Team Abundance
37 Curt Potocki Team Sandbag\BFB
38 Spencer Cone Wildside
39 Adam Maggard
40 Jesse Roberson Schellers
41 Derrick Young COBC National Engineering
42 Ronald Thomas Tritech
43 Doug Roemer Rogue Racing Project - 502
44 Kerry Nordstrom Team Hungry
45 Matthew Bjurman
46 Matthew Humphrey Team Spider Monkey
47 Adam Gohn Semo Cycling/CycleWerx
48 Joern Brockhaus Team Dayton Bicycling
49 Scot Herrmann Team Dayton Bicycling
50 Todd Wieringa Rapid Transit Racing Team
51 Dwight Smith tcrc
52 Faris Moore Lindsey Wilson college
53 Don Hasner Fetzer Cycling Team
54 Rodger Cooper
55 Christian Ambjorn Reser Fusion Velo Experience
56 Philip Armbrust Team Gran Fondo-Bianchi
57 Jimmy Flaherty fuckgas.org/Rogue Racing Project
58 Greg Johnson Flying Rhino Cycling Club
59 Don Fields Cumberland Transit
60 Justin Forbes 3RVS - Koehlinger/Kelley
61 Tyler Lach Cyclesport/Zephyr Wheel Sport
62 Scott Somershoe Cumberland Transit
63 John Wheeler ii Moore Gray Goat
64 Pope Mobley BickClicks/Team Louisivlle
65 Jeff Hardin
66 James Havey Commonwealth Eye Surgery
67 Brian Schultz Ohio Orthopedic/Moro Cycling
68 Damon Brown Commonwealth Eye Surgery
69 Kellan True Semo Cycling Team
70 James Carlisle
71 Richard Mckenzie Gears for Bears
72 Martin Lally Louisville Firefighters
73 Thomas Standers Some Guys Cycling
74 Zach Koeppel SEMO Cycling
75 Fred Steinbrecher McDonalds Cycling Team
76 Tim Bender
77 Ian Fraser Cumberland Transit Cycling
78 Brien Fields World Bicycle Relief
79 Jon Coleman unattached
80 John Bartram McDonalds Cycling Team
81 Richard Mccreary Team Dayton
82 Eric Schumacher 7 Hills Racing
83 Kyhle Porter J's Bikes
84 Zach Rice SEMO Cycling
85 Brian Hazelwood Unattached
86 Ben Wilson Twinspires.com Cycling
87 Dave Nissen QCW
88 Charles Hicks Fiets Maan Racing
89 William 'matt' Fegenbush Main Street Velo
90 John patrick Rademacher Queen City Wheels
91 Alan Alderfer Alderfer Bergen
92 John Molnar louisville dirt club
93 Addison Smith National Engineering
94 Jeremy Crumbaugh Speedway Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yannick Eckmann SV Kirchzarten
2 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
3 Chris Wallace Navigators Insurance/KCCX/Verge
4 Jeff Bahnson Thule / Van Dessel
5 Robin Eckmann SV Kirchzarten
6 Sam O'keefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
7 Jeremiah Dyer HUDZ-Subaru Jr-Development Team
8 Will Bain Team Louisville
9 Jarrett Frauhiger Prochain
10 Jacob Arnold Pioneer Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Simon Red Zone Cycling
2 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling
3 Gavin Haley Red Zone Cycling
4 Ben Glover Red Zone Cycling
5 James Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling
6 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling
7 Sam Crecelius Unattached
8 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone
9 Erick Madis Project Velo / One Call Now
10 Spencer Petrov Lionhearts
11 Noah Bell RacerHeads SLC
12 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling
13 Ryan Madis Project Velo / One Call Now
14 Martin Walsh RedZone
15 Luke Johnson Alderfer Bergen
16 Zachary Ross Lionhearts
17 Jack Hardin Red Zone Cycling
18 Cameron Fisk RedZone
19 Andrew Rademacher Lionhearts
20 Enzo Allwein Lionhearts
21 Matthew Grolmes Lionhearts
22 Nathan Ross Lionhearts
23 Michael Gruenwald Lionhearts
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Cullen Planet Bike
2 Cyprien Josse Union Sportive Jarrie Champ
3 Drew Bercaw One Call Now
4 Alex Melloy Red Zone Cycling
5 Samuel Dobrozsi QCW Kids on Bikes
6 Vincent Nold RedZone Cycling
7 Mark Renn Red Zone Cycling
8 John May, sr Red Zone Racing
9 Nolan Mcqueen Red Zone Cycling Team
10 Jesse Stidham Tri Cities Road Club
11 Daniel Santos RedZone Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Swartz Planet Bike
2 Eden Webb Red Zone Cycling
3 Rachel Dobrozsi Lionhearts
4 Frances Haley Red Zone Cycling
5 Emily Falk Red Zone Cycling
6 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling
7 Cate Mcshane Red Zone Cycling
8 Maryfrances Sharpshair Lionhearts
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ali Goulet Church of the Big Ring/LOOK
2 Michael Wissink SPECIALIZED
3 Jeff Weinert Wolverine Sports Club
4 Richard Feldman Durance - Colnago
5 Gary Yates Unattached
6 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
7 Andrew Messer DRT Racing
8 Tim Butler River City Bicycles
9 Kristopher Auer C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
10 Ralf Warmuth Westwood Velo
11 Philip Webb Barbisol
12 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport
13 Jonathan Card SATURN OF TOLEDO
14 Brian Andriot Louisville Firefighters
15 Phil Noble Bio Wheels Racing
16 Micah Fritzinger Rogue Racing Project
17 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com
18 John Ericsson Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
19 Bruce Pisarek COBC National Engineering
20 Jay Moncel Wolverine Sports Club
21 Mark Brown Ohio Orthopedic-Moro Cycling
22 Frederick Rose BikeReg.com
23 Steve Dodge PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
24 Daniel Ott Darkhorse Racing
25 Blaine Heppner Bike Clicks/Team Louisville
26 Michael Seek Tri Cities Road Club
27 Jason Karew University of Arizona
28 Peter Thompson Flying Rhino Cycling Club
29 David Mcneal Blue Chip Racing
30 Todd Braswell fiets mann
31 Everett Baker Tri Cities Road Club
32 Barry Wahner DrWahner.com
33 Todd Turner Bio Wheels Racing
34 Donovan Carroll Boone Bike
35 Shawn Moore Fiets Maan Racing
36 Shaw Brown Boone Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Fagerberg Calistoga Racing Team
2 John Gatch Huntington Bank
3 Michael Mcshane Calistoga Racing Team
4 Troy Tucker Inside Ride
5 Jeffrey Welch Fiets Maan Racing
6 Steve Mcnamee Ridley Factory Team
7 John Mandrola Calistoga Racing Team
8 Jon Suyko Amgen Cycling Club
9 Robert Downs Planet Bike
10 Paul Wahner DrWahner.com
11 John Iltis Mi Duole
12 Thomas Price KCCX/Lincoln Industries
13 Bob Bergman
14 Jeffrey Appeltans Mambo Kings Racing
15 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club
16 John May, sr Fetzer Cycling Team
17 Joseph Brown Flying Rhino Cycling Club
18 Larry Kaufman Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
19 Joe Collins Rogue Racing Project
20 Mike Otting 7 hills racing
21 Matthew Baroli Wolverines/Michigan Youth Cycling
22 J devon Alvarez Cole
23 David Neidhart Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
24 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen
25 Scott Young Tri Tech
26 Kenneth Smith okc velo
27 Michael Seaman Specialized
28 David Lowe Pabst Blue Ribbon
29 Paul Warloski My Wife Inc
30 Anthony Dorage Boone Velo
31 Michael Zoeller NCVC/Inova Health System
32 Rick Meloff La Bicicletta/ J. Lindeberg
33 Scott Belcher 7 Hills Racing
34 Bill Okeefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
35 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
36 Dwayne Letterman Tri Cities Road Club
37 Matthew Koehn Speedway Wheelmen
38 Gary Wolff Team Maxxis
39 Craig Reynolds Some Guys Cycling/Indiana Hand Cent
40 James Carlisle
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Pautsch Planet Bike
2 Chuck Luddeke Boone Velo
3 Bill Kennedy Purple Haze Racing
4 Michael Carroll Ohio Orthopedics/Moro Cycling
5 Marc Dettman Bissell Cycling Club
6 Robert Zeman Bike Clicks
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Paterson Wolverine/American Cycle & Fitness
2 Geraldine Schulze Bio Wheels Racing
3 Angie Sexton Cycle Sport
4 Angela Connaughton Unattached
5 Jennifer Horn Sorella Cycling p/b BVM Engineering
6 Melissa Corliss Central Ohio Bicycle Club
7 Michele Ericsson Capitol Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Kennedy Bob's Red Mill / Rocky Mountain
2 Todd Braswell fiets mann
3 Mason Morgan Team Awesome/Jeni's Ice Cream
4 Layne Peters Team Awesome
5 Roger Wilson pedal the planet/ces
6 Joshua Murphey The Creeping Bridage
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Trebon KONA
2 Jamey Driscoll Cannondale / CyclocrossWorld.com
3 Tim Johnson Cannondale/cyclocrossworld.com
4 Jesse Anthony Team Jamis Bikes
5 Geoff Kabush Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain
6 Christopher Jones Team Champion System
7 Davide Frattini Team Fuji
8 Nicholas Weighall California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
9 Barry Wicks Kona
10 Brian Matter Team Geargrinder
11 Joachim Parbo CCV Leopard Cycles
12 Dave Hackworthy Bianchi/Grand Performance
13 Mark Lalonde Planet Bike
14 Andy Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling
15 Adam Bergman Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
16 Troy Wells Team Clif Bar
17 Braden Kappius Clif Bar
18 Erik Tonkin Kona
19 Travis Livermon Cannondale
20 Joseph Schmalz KCCX/Verge
21 Adam Mcgrath Thule/Van Dessel
22 Mitchell Kersting Bob's Red Mill / Rocky Mountain
23 Benjamin Popper HRS / Rock Lobster
24 Shannon Skerritt Vanilla Bicycles
25 Justin Robinson California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
26 Jack Hinkens Team Plan C
27 Eric Wondergem Hup United
28 Mark Batty Planet Energy
29 Joshua Berry Team BODE
30 Nathan Rice Michelob Ultra-Big Shark
31 Andrew Reardon Starbrite Carwash / MOAB
32 Will Black Moots
33 Kevin Hulick THE VANILLA WORKSHOP - SPEEDVAGEN R
34 Robert Kendall Barbasol
35 Mike Purvis WORKitOUT / KHS
36 Andrew Llewellyn Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
37 Mike Kennedy Bob's Red Mill / Rocky Mountain
38 Christopher Bogedin Wolverine Sports Club
39 Eric Muehl Industry Nine
40 Clayton Omer Calistoga Racing Team
41 Bryan Fawley PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
42 Pat Lemieux Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
43 Brad Cole Ciclismo
44 Matthew Willing ABRC/Mars Hill College
45 Noah Metzler VO2 Sports
46 Logan Vonbokel KCCX / Verge
47 Michael Hemme Courage
48 Scott Ogilvie Unattached
49 Derek Strong Natural Grocers P/B XP Companies Cy
50 Katriel Statman Pioneer Racing
51 Kip Spaude
52 Bill Marshall Mercy Cycling Team
53 Zachary Edwards DRT Racing
54 Dustin Greer Ohio Valley Velo/Maxxis
55 Bill Street Sisu Custom Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash Luna Pro Team
2 Georgia Gould LUNA Pro Team
3 Amy Dombroski Richard Sachs-RGM Watches-Radix
4 Alison Dunlap LUNA Pro Team
5 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO
6 Alison Sydor
7 Kristin Wentworth Planet Bike
8 Sue Butler Monavie-Cannondale.com
9 Kari Studley Velo Bella
10 Kaitlin Keough Planet Bike
11 Kimberly Flynn Vantaggio/Specialized
12 Devon Gorry BH USA
13 Annajean Dallaire Cannondale Factory Racing
14 Wendy Williams Hudz/Subaru
15 Nicole Borem DRT Consulting
16 Elizabeth Frye Boone Velo
17 Robin Williams Mercy-Specialized
18 Anne Schwartz Flying Rhino Cycling Club
19 Corey Coogan Ridley Factory Team
20 Ashley James Team Kenda
21 Marne Smiley Scott bikes
22 Lauri Webber Secret Henry's Team
23 Dayna Deuter Church of the Big Ring
24 Therese ( teri) Meek BikeClicks/Team Louisville
25 Sarah Lukas Gear Grinder - Hyundai
26 Whitney Kroll Cane Creek
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Wilson Marks and Bensdorf
2 Golden Moore Fiets Maan Racing
3 Sarah Huang Planet Bike
4 Brittany Mcconnell Iowa City Cycling Club
5 Erika Edwards BikeClicks/Team Louisville
6 Jess Kates Galatro Flying Penguins
7 Shelli Welch Fiets Maan Racing
8 Tiffanie Hills Team Dayton
9 Julie Wilson team DAYTON
10 Angi Weston Kona/Team Indifference
11 Olivia Jaras ROGUE RACING PROJECT
12 Kim Bishop Tri Cities Road Club
13 Nancy Henderson National Engineering/COBC
14 Melissa Wick National Engineering/cobc
15 Lee-ann Beatty Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
16 Lauren Mitchell Bob's Red Mill
17 Kelsey Markham
18 Gina Champion Team Mack
19 Brooke Webber Rogue Racing Project
20 Alison Bedingfield Team Hungry
21 Claudia Fritzinger Rogue Racing Project
22 Laura Melendez West Priority Health
23 Karin Reed Team Dayton
24 Gretchen Carlsen TCRC
25 Christina Halioris Rogue Racing Project
26 Laurie Johnston West Virginia Night Club
27 April Beckner One Call Now
28 Suzanne Webster BikeClicks/Team Louisville
29 Sue Semaszczuk ABD
30 Cooper Ambjorn Team Fusion
31 Maureen Cerniglia my wife inc.
32 Jillian Kellbach COBC
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 14