Log In

Team Overview: Big Shark

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Ruts and Guts (Dec 4 2016)

Sunny Gilbert Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 4 / 16
Sunny Gilbert Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2_1 4 / 16

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Queeny Park II (Dec 4 2016)

Bert Berla B Race 13 / 15
Matthew Hynes C Race 5 / 33
David Rowold C Race 17 / 33
Suzanne Dezego Women A 2 / 3
John Rines Masters 40+/50+ 2 / 22
Dan Young Masters 40+/50+ 6 / 22
James Klages Masters 40+/50+ 11 / 22
Terry Mccann Masters 40+/50+ 13 / 22
Robert Martin Masters 40+/50+ 999 / 22

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2016)

Sunny Gilbert Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 4 / 16

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Creve Coeur Park (Nov 27 2016)

Bert Berla A Race 16 / 16
Matthew Hynes B Race 16 / 16
Matthew Hynes C Race 6 / 44
David Rowold C Race 30 / 44
Suzanne Dezego Women A 6 / 6
Dan Young Masters 40+/50+ 5 / 23
James Klages Masters 40+/50+ 12 / 23
James Schwantner Masters 40+/50+ 14 / 23
Terry Mccann Masters 40+/50+ 22 / 23

2016 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at the Bella Fontaine (Nov 20 2016)

Bert Berla B Race 4 / 21
Matthew Hynes B Race 16 / 21
Matthew Hynes C Race 4 / 44
Matthew Mahaffey C Race 24 / 44
Suzanne Dezego Women A 7 / 7
Dan Young Masters 40+/50+ 2 / 16
John Rines Masters 40+/50+ 5 / 16
Terry Mccann Masters 40+/50+ 10 / 16
James Klages Masters 40+/50+ 11 / 16
James Schwantner Masters 40+/50+ 14 / 16
Robert Martin Masters 40+/50+ 15 / 16

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at the Ft. Belle Fontaine (Nov 13 2016)

Bert Berla B Race 15 / 19
Matthew Hynes C Race 3 / 38
David Rowold C Race 15 / 38
Dan Young Masters 40+/50+ 4 / 21
James Klages Masters 40+/50+ 8 / 21
Terry Mccann Masters 40+/50+ 12 / 21

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at the Concordia (Nov 12 2016)

Matthew Hynes C Race 9 / 44
Amy Strahan C Race 999 / 44
Amy Strahan Women A 6 / 8
Suzanne Dezego Women A 999 / 8
Dan Young Masters 40+/50+ 4 / 20
James Klages Masters 40+/50+ 10 / 20
James Schwantner Masters 40+/50+ 12 / 20
Terry Mccann Masters 40+/50+ 999 / 20

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2016)

Richard Huddleston Men 50+ Master Cat 1234 10 / 20
Sunny Gilbert Men 30+ Master Cat 1234 6 / 8
Sunny Gilbert Women Pro-Cat 123 1 / 7

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at the Battlegrounds (Nov 6 2016)

Bert Berla B race 19 / 20
Terry Mccann C race 6 / 44
Amy Strahan C race 999 / 44
Amy Strahan Women A 8 / 9
John Rines Masters 40+/50+ 2 / 25
Dan Young Masters 40+/50+ 3 / 25
David Rowold Masters 40+/50+ 17 / 25

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Brook Watts Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 54 / 87

2016 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series at Faust Park (Oct 30 2016)

Bert Berla B Race 7 / 21
Matthew Hynes C Race 4 / 59
Terry Mccann C Race 10 / 59
David Rowold C Race 13 / 59
Matthew Mahaffey C Race 17 / 59
Amy Strahan Women A 6 / 6
James Schwantner Masters 40+/50+ 16 / 29
James Klages Masters 40+/50+ 17 / 29

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Brook Watts Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 50 / 74

2016 Bubba Lacledes Landing Crossterium (Oct 29 2016)

Terry Mccann C race 4 / 28
Matthew Hynes C race 999 / 28
Dan Young Masters 40+/50+ 3 / 14
James Klages Masters 40+/50+ 5 / 14
James Schwantner Masters 40+/50+ 6 / 14

Big Shark's Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series (Oct 23 2016)

Sunny Gilbert A race 12 / 19
Bert Berla B race 16 / 20
Matthew Hynes C race 12 / 67
David Rowold C race 18 / 67
Matthew Mahaffey C race 24 / 67
Robert Martin C race 28 / 67
Amy Strahan C race 999 / 67
Sunny Gilbert Women A 1 / 7
Amy Strahan Women A 6 / 7
John Rines Masters 40+/50+ 4 / 28
Robert Martin Masters 40+/50+ 9 / 28
Dan Young Masters 40+/50+ 15 / 28
James Klages Masters 40+/50+ 18 / 28
Richard Huddleston Masters 40+/50+ 19 / 28
Lewis Reece Masters 40+/50+ 25 / 28

Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Brook Watts Men Cat 3 8 / 9

Big Shark's Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2016)

Bert Berla B Race 9 / 24
Matthew Hynes C Race 8 / 48
David Rowold C Race 19 / 48
Amy Strahan C Race 999 / 48
Suzanne Dezego Women A 7 / 9
Amy Strahan Women A 999 / 9
Dan Young Masters 40+/50+ 4 / 25
James Klages Masters 40+/50+ 6 / 25
Lewis Reece Masters 40+/50+ 13 / 25
Robert Martin Masters 40+/50+ 15 / 25

Big Shark's Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2016)

Bert Berla B Race 999 / 30
Matthew Hynes C Race 3 / 44
Robert Martin C Race 24 / 44
Amy Strahan C Race 27 / 44
Sunny Gilbert Women A 1 / 8
Amy Strahan Women A 6 / 8
Suzanne Dezego Women A 7 / 8
Dan Young Masters 40+/50+ 8 / 35
John Rines Masters 40+/50+ 9 / 35
James Schwantner Masters 40+/50+ 11 / 35
David Rowold Masters 40+/50+ 22 / 35
Lewis Reece Masters 40+/50+ 29 / 35
Robert Martin Masters 40+/50+ 30 / 35
James Klages Masters 40+/50+ 999 / 35

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Richard Huddleston Men Masters 55-64 24 / 49
Vince Gatto Men Masters 35+ Cat3 10 / 30
James Klages Men Masters 35+ Cat3 19 / 30

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Richard Huddleston Men Masters 55-64 9 / 52
Vince Gatto Men Masters 35+ Cat3 8 / 45
James Klages Men Masters 35+ Cat3 40 / 45

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2015)

Richard Huddleston Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 12

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2015)

Richard Huddleston Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 17

Missouri State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 13 2015)

Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 11
Chris Harre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 11
Dan Young Men Masters 50-54 Open 3 / 6

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 13 2015)

Sunny Gilbert Women Elite UCI 2 / 18

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 12 2015)

Sunny Gilbert Women Elite UCI 2 / 20

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Vince Gatto Men Cat 3 26 / 41

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Richard Huddleston Master 50+ 5 / 11

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Vince Gatto Men Cat 3 21 / 70
James Klages Men Cat 3 68 / 70

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Sunny Gilbert Women UCI Elite 7 / 31
Vince Gatto Men Cat 3 20 / 68
James Klages Men Cat 3 50 / 68

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Creve Coeur Park (Nov 29 2015)

Suzanne Dezego Women A 5 / 7
Dan Young Men Masters 50+ 1 / 14
Tim Mcallister Men Masters 50+ 8 / 14
Chris Harre Men A Race 1 / 16
Josh Johnson Men A Race 2 / 16

Cliff Drive Cross and Urban Dirty XC Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Suson Park (Nov 22 2015)

Suzanne Dezego Women A 3 / 6
Amy Strahan Women A 5 / 6
Dan Young Men Masters 50+ 1 / 12
Tim Mcallister Men Masters 50+ 5 / 12
Amy Strahan Men C Race 22 / 36
Chris Harre Men A Race 1 / 14
Chris Cleeland Men A Race 10 / 14

Cyntergy Hurtland, a Tulsa Tough production (Nov 21 2015)

Sunny Gilbert Women Cat 1-2 1 / 9

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Ft. Belle Fontaine (Nov 15 2015)

Suzanne Dezego Women A 3 / 5
Amy Strahan Women A 4 / 5
Dan Young Men Masters 50+ 1 / 11
Tim Mcallister Men Masters 50+ 3 / 11
Chris Cleeland Men Masters 40+ 4 / 8
Andrew Person Men C Race 7 / 36
Amy Strahan Men C Race 35 / 36
Josh Johnson Men A Race 1 / 15
Chris Harre Men A Race 6 / 15

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Concordia Seminary (Nov 14 2015)

Suzanne Dezego Women A 5 / 7
Amy Strahan Women A 6 / 7
Dan Young Men Masters 50+ 4 / 13
Tim Mcallister Men Masters 50+ 9 / 13
Chris Harre Men A Race 1 / 17

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Queeny Park II (Nov 8 2015)

Nikki Morrissey Women B 10 / 16
Amy Strahan Women A 2 / 5
Suzanne Dezego Women A 5 / 5
Dan Young Men Masters 50+ 1 / 11
Tim Mcallister Men Masters 50+ 7 / 11
Chris Cleeland Men Masters 40+ 2 / 12
Riley Johnson Men Juniors 4 / 11
Andrew Person Men C Race 9 / 41
Amy Strahan Men C Race 28 / 41
Chris Harre Men A Race 1 / 23
Josh Johnson Men A Race 2 / 23

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Gilbert Sunny Women Elite(Pan Am Championships) 36 / 38

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Faust Park (Nov 1 2015)

Suzanne Dezego Women A 5 / 8
Amy Strahan Women A 6 / 8
Dan Young Men Masters 50+ 2 / 15
Richard Huddleston Men Masters 50+ 3 / 15
Tim Mcallister Men Masters 50+ 7 / 15
Lewis Reece Men Masters 50+ 14 / 15
Amy Strahan Men C Race 999 / 49
Richard Huddleston Men B Race 19 / 22
Josh Johnson Men A Race 1 / 16
Chris Harre Men A Race 2 / 16

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Laclede's Landing Crossterium (Oct 31 2015)

Suzanne Dezego Women A 2 / 4
Amy Strahan Women A 4 / 4
Dan Young Men Masters 50+ 1 / 7
Tim Mcallister Men Masters 50+ 4 / 7
Chris Harre Men A Race 1 / 10

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Sylvan Springs Park (Oct 25 2015)

Suzanne Dezego Women A 2 / 4
Tim Mcallister Men Masters 50+ 8 / 13
Lewis Reece Men Masters 50+ 10 / 13
Riley Johnson Men Juniors 7 / 12
Tim Mcallister Men C Race 12 / 43
Amy Strahan Men C Race 34 / 43
Amy Strahan Men B Race 15 / 15
Josh Johnson Men A Race 1 / 16
Chris Harre Men A Race 2 / 16

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Sachs Properties, Chestefield (Oct 18 2015)

Nikki Morrissey Women B 13 / 19
Suzanne Dezego Women A 6 / 6
Nikki Morrissey Men Virgins 1 / 3
Dan Young Men Masters 50+ 2 / 11
Tim Mcallister Men Masters 50+ 9 / 11
Riley Johnson Men Juniors 9 / 17
Andrew Person Men B Race 9 / 17
Chris Harre Men A Race 1 / 23
Josh Johnson Men A Race 2 / 23

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Queeny Park (Oct 11 2015)

Amy Strahan Women A 2 / 3
Suzanne Dezego Women A 3 / 3
Dan Young Men Masters 50+ 3 / 14
Lewis Reece Men Masters 50+ 10 / 14
Tim Mcallister Men Masters 50+ 13 / 14
Chris Cleeland Men Masters 40+ 4 / 12
Amy Strahan Men C Race 65 / 45
Chris Harre Men A Race 1 / 18
Josh Johnson Men A Race 8 / 18

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 20 2015)

Chris Cleeland Men masters 40+ open 6 / 8
Chris Cleeland Men open 19 / 19

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 18 2015)

Brook Watts Men Cat P/1/2 24 / 26

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Sunny Gilbert Women Elite/U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 46

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Josh Johnson Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 78

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Suzanne Dezego Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37
Richard Huddleston Men Master 55-59 32 / 71
Brook Watts Men Master 55-59 70 / 71

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2014)

Richard Huddleston Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 15

A Festivus CX Race for the Rest of Us (Dec 21 2014)

Vince Gatto Men Cat 3 3 / 4
Vince Gatto Men Singlespeed 2 / 4
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Cat Ebeling Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 4

X-Mas Cross p/b X-Men Cycling (Dec 13 2014)

Trent Donat Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 14

Missouri State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 13 2014)

Vince Gatto Men Cat 3 6 / 23
Tony Stanislav Men Cat 3 18 / 23
James Schwantner Men Masters 55-59 Open 3 / 8
Richard Huddleston Men Masters 55-59 Open 4 / 8
Chris Harre Men Masters 45+ Open 1 / 8

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Brook Watts Men MM 55+ 14 / 44

Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Brook Watts Men MM 55+ 40 / 41

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Faust Park (Nov 30 2014)

Michael Holohan Men C Race (4/5) 40 / 51

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Suzanne Dezego Women Cat 2 14 / 19
Vince Gatto Men Cat 3 15 / 70
Adam Dezego Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Sunny Gilbert Women Elite UCI 3 / 32

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- St. Vincent Park (Nov 16 2014)

Michael Holohan Men C Race (4/5) 999 / 30
Jacob Buchowski Men B Race (3/4) 9 / 12

Cyclo X Boulder (Nov 15 2014)

Brook Watts Men MM 55+ 1 / 35

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Sunny Gilbert Women Pro UCI 6 / 40
Melissa Link Women Cat 4 21 / 25
Vince Gatto Men Cat 3 37 / 103
Adam Dezego Men Cat 4 48 / 53

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Concordia Seminary (Nov 15 2014)

Michael Holohan Men C Race (4/5) 42 / 49
Jacob Buchowski Men B Race (3/4) 8 / 14

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Melissa Link Women Cat 4 22 / 22
Suzanne Dezego Women Cat 2 14 / 15
Vince Gatto Men Cat 3 31 / 85
Adam Dezego Men Cat 4 43 / 43

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Sunny Gilbert Women Elite UCI 11 / 36
James Klages Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 35 / 67

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Ft. Belle Fontaine Park (Nov 9 2014)

Michael Holohan Men C Race (4/5) 35 / 51
Jacob Buchowski Men B Race (3/4) 9 / 18

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Sunny Gilbert Women Procx UCI 10 / 38
James Klages Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 31 / 75

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 8 2014)

Brook Watts Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 15 / 46

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Sunny Gilbert Women Elite UCI 16 / 36

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Creve Coeur Park (Nov 2 2014)

Jacob Buchowski Men B Race (3/4) 23 / 26

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Sunny Gilbert Women Elite UCI 14 / 48

Colavita Cup (Nov 1 2014)

Tony Stanislav Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 17

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Sunny Gilbert Women Elite UCI 13 / 39
Brook Watts Men Cat 2/3/4 68 / 88

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Vince Gatto Men 3/4 11 / 38
Jacob Buchowski Men 3/4 12 / 38
Craig Cooper Men 3/4 15 / 38
James Klages Men 3/4 18 / 38
Justin Lebb Men 3/4 32 / 38
Brook Watts Men Masters 50+ 4 / 16
James Schwantner Men Cat 4/5 8 / 50
Chris Harre Men Masters 40+ 5 / 21
Joseph Hill Men Masters 40+ 7 / 21
Tony Stanislav Men Masters 40+ 16 / 21
Gregory Olsen Men Masters 40+ 17 / 21
Larry Klutenkamper Men Open 21 / 27
Sunny Gilbert Women Elite UCI 1 / 24

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Cat Ebeling Women Open 9 / 12
Peter Jensen Men 3/4 5 / 35
Jacob Buchowski Men 3/4 12 / 35
James Klages Men 3/4 15 / 35
Craig Cooper Men 3/4 21 / 35
Justin Lebb Men 3/4 24 / 35
Vince Gatto Men 3/4 33 / 35
Lewis Reece Men Masters 50+ 13 / 15
Andrew Person Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45
James Schwantner Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Sunny Gilbert Women UCI 2 / 24
Chris Harre Men Masters 40+ 6 / 18
Craig Cooper Men Masters 40+ 13 / 18
Tony Stanislav Men Masters 40+ 14 / 18
Gregory Olsen Men Masters 40+ 15 / 18
Brook Watts Men Open 20 / 25

Cyclo X Valmont (Oct 19 2014)

Brook Watts Men MM 55+ 9 / 45

Joules Cross 2014 - Kansas State Championship (Oct 19 2014)

Tony Stanislav Men Cat 3 13 / 22

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross - Sylvan Springs Park (Oct 19 2014)

Sunny Gilbert Women A 1 / 10
Cat Ebeling Women A 6 / 10
Craig Cooper Open Masters 3 / 21
James Schwantner Open Masters 5 / 21
Lewis Reece Open Masters 14 / 21
Peter Jensen Men B Race 4 / 20
Vince Gatto Men B Race 6 / 20
Gregory Olsen Men B Race 16 / 20
Chris Harre Men A Race 4 / 22
Joseph Hill Men A Race 15 / 22
James Klages Men A Race 20 / 22
Craig Cooper Men A Race 21 / 22

Robidoux Roundup CX (Oct 12 2014)

Tony Stanislav Men Cat 3 8 / 14

WTB Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 6 2014)

Craig Cooper Men masters 40+ 5 / 8
Vince Gatto Men 18+ open 10 / 10
James Klages Men 18+ cat 3-4 6 / 18
Mark Hofmeister Men 18+ cat 3-4 14 / 18
Lewis Reece Men 18+ cat 3-4 19 / 18
Vince Gatto Men single speed 18+ 4 / 6

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Tony Stanislav Men Cat 3 13 / 23

WTB Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 5 2014)

Craig Cooper Men masters 40+ 4 / 6
James Klages Men 18+ cat 3-4 2 / 8
Vince Gatto Men 18+ cat 3-4 4 / 8

Nebo Ridge Bicycles Trader's Point Cyclocross #2 (Oct 4 2014)

Cat Ebeling Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 28 2014)

Brook Watts Men MM 55+ 3 / 34

CoMO Cyclocross Cup Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Vince Gatto Men Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Sunny Gilbert Women Open 1 / 5
James Klages Men Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Vince Gatto Men Cat 3/4 5 / 11

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Tony Stanislav Men Cat 3/4 17 / 27

CoMO Cyclocross Cup Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Sunny Gilbert Men Open 8 / 13
Sunny Gilbert Women Open 1 / 8
James Klages Men Cat 3/4 14 / 27

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Rob Martin Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 78

WTB Superprestige (Sep 21 2014)

Craig Cooper Men masters 40+ 5 / 9
James Schwantner Men 18+ cat 4 4 / 32
Mark Hofmeister Men 18+ cat 3-4 12 / 21
James Klages Men 18+ cat 3-4 19 / 21

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Sunny Gilbert Women Senior Elite 9 / 34

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

Brook Watts Men MM 55+ 7 / 42

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Rob Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 75

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Mark Hofmeister Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 17
Sunny Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Vince Gatto Men Single Speed Open 8 / 13
James Klages Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Vince Gatto Men Cat 3/4 20 / 32

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Brook Watts Men MM 55+ 36 / 37

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Travis Frey Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 16 / 26

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

Mark Hofmeister Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 15
James Schwantner Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 15
Vince Gatto Men Cat 4/5 3 / 44
Sunny Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Sunny Gilbert Men Cat 3/4 2 / 38
James Klages Men Cat 3/4 14 / 38

Wild Trak Bikes Superprestige CX Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Vince Gatto Men 18+ Cat 4 1 / 27
Sunny Gilbert Women 18+ OPEN 1 / 8
Gina Richard Women 18+ OPEN 8 / 8
Craig Cooper Men Masters 40+ 5 / 12
James Klages Men Masters 40+ 8 / 12
Mark Hofmeister Men 18+ Cat 3-4 8 / 18
Lewis Reece Men 18+ Cat 3-4 14 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Sunny Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Brook Watts Men Master 55-59 19 / 58
Cat Ebeling Women Master 55-59 4 / 10

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2013)

Tony Stanislav Men Cat 3 12 / 14

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2013)

Tony Stanislav Men Cat 3 7 / 12

Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Brook Watts Men SM 55+ 5 / 44

Missouri State Championship Cyclo-cross (Dec 8 2013)

Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2 6 / 13
Craig Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 2 / 8
Vince Gatto Men Cat 4/5 9 / 38
Craig Cooper Men Cat 3 9 / 22

The RLW "In Memoriam" CX Race (Dec 8 2013)

Brook Watts Men SM 45+ 17 / 20

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)

Brook Watts Men SM 55+ 5 / 25

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series - Queeny Park (Dec 1 2013)

Craig Cooper Men A Race 16 / 20
Melissa Thomas Mixed Women B 13 / 15
Craig Cooper Men B Race 7 / 32
Michael Weiss Men B Race 22 / 32

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Brook Watts Men SM 45+ 33 / 46

Turkey Cross (Nov 28 2013)

Brook Watts Men B Men 16 / 48

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series Railroad Park (Nov 24 2013)

Craig Cooper Men B Race 5 / 18
Michael Weiss Men B Race 14 / 18

NMCX #11 (Nov 23 2013)

Teresa Sedlacek Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 4

ArchView Cyclocross Festival (Nov 23 2013)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Craig Cooper Men Cat 3/4 1 / 18

ICX "Gold Mine" Goldman Camp Cross (Nov 23 2013)

Cat Ebeling Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

Brook Watts Men SM 55+ 9 / 33

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Sunny Gilbert Women ProCX 1 Elite 11 / 29

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Nov 17 2013)

Craig Cooper Men B Race 4 / 15
Michael Weiss Men B Race 12 / 15
Gregory Olsen Men B Race 15 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Sunny Gilbert Women UCI Elite 10 / 24

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Melissa Thomas Mixed Women B 13 / 17
Craig Cooper Men B Race 3 / 25
William Hickman Men B Race 12 / 25

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Nov 10 2013)

Matthew Davidson Men A Race 7 / 17
Craig Cooper Men A Race 15 / 17
Craig Cooper Men B Race 3 / 29
Michael Weiss Men B Race 14 / 29

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Brook Watts Men SM 55+ 4 / 25

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)

Brook Watts Men SM 55+ 7 / 29

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Nov 3 2013)

Dave Sandberg Men C Race 15 / 44
Amy Strahan Men C Race 26 / 44
Sean Ross Men C Race 32 / 44
Josh Johnson Men A Race 1 / 13
Matthew Davidson Men A Race 7 / 13
Cat Ebeling Mixed Women A 2 / 10
Suzanne Dezego Mixed Women A 4 / 10
Amy Strahan Mixed Women A 6 / 10
Sean Ross Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 13
Lisa Daffilo Mixed Women B 6 / 14
Melissa Thomas Mixed Women B 11 / 14
Craig Cooper Men B Race 3 / 36
William Hickman Men B Race 17 / 36
Michael Weiss Men B Race 21 / 36

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Sunny Gilbert Women ProCX 1 Elite 10 / 35

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Sunny Gilbert Women UCI Elite 8 / 30

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Amy Strahan Women Open 1-3 9 / 12
William Hickman Men Cat 4/5 10 / 29
Austin Gomes Men Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Amy Strahan Men Cat 4/5 28 / 29
Travis Frey Men Open 23 / 37
Louis Brown Men Open 28 / 37
Craig Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 37
Richard Huddleston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 23 / 37
Gregory Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 37
Tony Stanislav Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 37
Josh Johnson Men UCI Elite 24 / 29

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Cat Ebeling Women Open 1-3 6 / 19
Amy Strahan Women Open 1-3 10 / 19
Cindi Inman Women Open 1-3 15 / 19
Melissa Thomas Women 4 14 / 16
Lauren Vasquez Women 4 15 / 16
Gregory Olsen Men Open 30 / 41
Nicholas Grigsby Men Open 32 / 41
Craig Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 41
Michael Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 41
Tony Stanislav Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 41
Richard Huddleston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 34 / 41
Gregory Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 39 / 41
Josh Johnson Men UCI Elite 19 / 32
Austin Gomes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 1 / 10
Nicholas Gomes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 / 10
Eric Humes Men Category 4/5 17 / 44
Austin Gomes Men Category 4/5 23 / 44
Rob Phillips Men Category 4/5 26 / 44
Amy Strahan Men Category 4/5 27 / 44
Michael Holohan Men Category 4/5 36 / 44

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Oct 20 2013)

Grant Smith Men C Race 17 / 48
Dave Sandberg Men C Race 19 / 48
Amy Strahan Men C Race 32 / 48
Sean Ross Men C Race 38 / 48
Josh Johnson Men A Race 2 / 29
Travis Frey Men A Race 23 / 29
Cat Ebeling Mixed Women A 3 / 10
Suzanne Dezego Mixed Women A 4 / 10
Amy Strahan Mixed Women A 6 / 10
Heather Johnson Mixed Women B 4 / 20
Lisa Daffilo Mixed Women B 13 / 20
Craig Cooper Men B Race 2 / 33
Peter Jensen Men B Race 6 / 33
Michael Weiss Men B Race 12 / 33
Louis Brown Men B Race 14 / 33
William Hickman Men B Race 18 / 33

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Tony Stanislav Men Cat3/4 14 / 22

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Brook Watts SM 55+ 48 / 49

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Oct 13 2013)

Sean Ross Men C Race 24 / 48
Amy Strahan Men C Race 33 / 48
Michael Holohan Men C Race 45 / 48
Amy Strahan Mixed Women A 3 / 7
Cat Ebeling Mixed Women A 7 / 7
Josh Johnson Men A Race 1 / 28
Matthew Davidson Men A Race 10 / 28
Cindi Inman Mixed Women B 4 / 23
Lauren Vasquez Mixed Women B 5 / 23
Melissa Thomas Mixed Women B 22 / 23
Craig Cooper Men B Race 2 / 36
Michael Weiss Men B Race 18 / 36
William Hickman Men B Race 27 / 36

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 13 2013)

Tony Stanislav Men Cat 3 24 / 28

WTB Superprestige#4 (Oct 6 2013)

William Hickman M4/5 2 / 30

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Josh Johnson Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Tony Stanislav Men Master 40+ 11 / 18

Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)

Brook Watts Men SM 55+ 15 / 15

WTB Superprestige#3 (Sep 29 2013)

Craig Cooper M3/4 5 / 21
Louis Brown M3/4 6 / 21
William Hickman M4/5 3 / 30
Matt Davidson M Open 9 / 13

Manions CX Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Tony Stanislav Men Master 40-49 12 / 18

WTB Superprestige#2 (Sep 22 2013)

Catherine Ebeling W Open 2 / 5
Gina Richard W Open 4 / 5
Craig Cooper M3/4 4 / 24
William Hickman M4/5 5 / 31
Mark Hofmeister M40+ 5 / 9
Travis Frey M Open 9 / 9

CoMO Cyclocross Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Jesse Siemen Men Cat3/4 B 1 / 17
Sunny Gilbert Men Cat3/4 B 6 / 17
Sunny Gilbert Women Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 2
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 A 1 / 5
Austin Gomes Men Cat 4 C 3 / 20

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Michael Weiss Cat Wheelers and Dealers 72 / 134
Tony Stanislav Cat Wheelers and Dealers 97 / 134

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Lauren Vasquez Women Cat 4 3 / 9

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 30
Michael Holohan Men Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Sean Ross Men Cat 4/5 24 / 41
Melissa Thomas Women Cat 4 7 / 8

WTB Superprestige (Sep 8 2013)

Gina Richard Women open 3 / 5
Craig Cooper Men cat 3/4 3 / 10
William Hickman Men cat 4/5 9 / 29
Mark Hofmeister Men masters 6 / 9

Midsummer Nights Cyclocross (Jul 25 2013)

Brook Watts Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 14

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Travis Frey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 39 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Brook Watts Men Master 55-59 10 / 51

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Brook Watts Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 25

Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)

Brook Watts Men SM 55+ 4 / 33

Missouri State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 9 2012)

Doug Nishimura Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 11
Melissa Thomas Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Sunny Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Teresa Sedlacek Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Robert Martin Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Craig Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 5 / 11
Michael Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 8 / 11
Matthew Davidson Men Cat 3 9 / 21
Craig Cooper Men Cat 3 20 / 21
Pete Holohan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 3 / 7
Sawyer Cleeland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 6 / 7

Capital City CX (Dec 8 2012)

Craig Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 9
Sunny Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Robert Martin Men Cat 3/4 5 / 10

Bubba #9: Spanish Lake (Nov 25 2012)

Teresa Sedlacek W 1/2/3 5 / 9
Amy Strahan W 1/2/3 7 / 9
Sawyer Cleeland Jrs 2 / 4
Mike Weiss M 3/4 1 / 20
Craig Cooper M 3/4 9 / 20
Sam Klucker M4 19 / 31

Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)

Brook Watts Men SM 55+ 2 / 27

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Brook Watts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 5 / 21

Archview Cyclocross Festival (Nov 17 2012)

Lauren Vasquez Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Carrie Clay Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Melissa Thomas Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Sam Klucker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 5
Matthew Davidson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Bert Berla Men Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Craig Cooper Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 3/4 22 / 25
Sam Klucker Men Cat 3/4 24 / 25
Ben Banet Men Cat 4 2 / 33
Darren Marhanka Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Trent Donat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Teresa Sedlacek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Brook Watts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 5 / 25

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Brook Watts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 2 / 12

Cyclo X Broomfield (Nov 10 2012)

Brook Watts Men SM 55+ 1 / 35

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Brook Watts Men SM 55+ 4 / 38

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Brook Watts Men Master 55-99 1 / 27

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Brook Watts Men SM 55+ 2 / 29

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Teresa Sedlacek Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 6

Joules Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Teresa Sedlacek Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 7

Boulder Racing CX #3 (Oct 20 2012)

Brook Watts Men SM 55-99 2 / 23

WTB Superprestige #4 (Oct 7 2012)

Tara Flaig W Open 4 / 4
Sawyer Cleeland Jrs 2 / 3
Robert Martin M3/4 8 / 23
Gullermo M4 10 / 32

Veldrijden Columbia (Oct 6 2012)

Joe Walsh Men Cat 3 Senior 10-99 14 / 18
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 4 Senior 10-99 10 / 30
Sam Klucker Men Cat 4 Senior 10-99 18 / 30
Mark Hasler Men Cat 4 Senior 10-99 21 / 30

Frisco Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Brook Watts Men Master 55+ 2 / 22

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Teresa Sedlacek Cat1/2/3 Women 999 / 8

Wild Trak Bikes Superprestige (Sep 30 2012)

Melissa Thomas Women Cat 4 18+ 9 / 9
Teresa Sedlacek Women OPEN 18+ 3 / 7
Sawyer Cleeland Men Cat 4 jr 1 / 2
Craig Cooper Men Cat 3-4 18+ 15 / 21
Joe Walsh Men Single speed 18+ 4 / 5
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 4 18+ 11 / 38

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)

Austin Gomes Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Sawyer Cleeland Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Suzanne Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1 9 / 10
Suzanne Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Teresa Sedlacek Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Eric Humes Men Cat 4 24 / 29
Chris Cleeland Men Master 40-99 6 / 28
Trent Donat Men Master 40-99 8 / 28
Dan Young Men Master 40-99 14 / 28
Mark Hofmeister Men Master 40-99 16 / 28
Richard Huddleston Men Master 40-99 21 / 28
Larry Hanes Men Master 40-99 23 / 28
Travis Frey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 57
Matthew Davidson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 57
Sunny Gilbert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 57
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 57
Trent Donat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 57
Richard Huddleston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 57
Pete Holohan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 57
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 57

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Suzanne Johnson Women Elite 41 / 46

Dogfish Cross Sunday (Sep 16 2012)

Doug Nishimura Men Cat 4 2 / 39
Rob Phillips Men Cat 4 10 / 39
Sunny Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Teresa Sedlacek Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Sunny Gilbert Men Cat 3/4 10 / 31
Doug Nishimura Men Cat 3/4 17 / 31
Melissa Thomas Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Pete Holohan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 4 / 10
Sawyer Cleeland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 8 / 10

Dogfish Cross Saturday Night (Sep 15 2012)

Sunny Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Pete Holohan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 5 / 12
Sawyer Cleeland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 11 / 12

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Chris Harre Men 40-44 44 / 60
Trent Donat Men 40-44 50 / 60
Suzanne Johnson Women 40-44 13 / 14

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Brook Watts Men Master 55-59 10 / 46

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Pete Holohan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 12 / 14
Brook Watts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 8 / 18

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Pete Holohan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 11 / 20
Brook Watts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 10 / 28

Missouri State Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Joseph Burke Masters 40+ 9 / 10
Peter Jensen Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 22
Travis Frey Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 22
Patrick Kirkes Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 22
Suzanne Johnson Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 10
Guillermo Garsed Cat 4 Men 19 / 25
Joseph Burke Cat 4 Men 21 / 25

Boss Cross 4 (Dec 3 2011)

Guillermo Garsed Masters 40+ Men 10 / 12
Suzanne Johnson Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 10

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Suzanne Johnson Women - Cat 2/3 18 / 29
Sunny Gilbert Women - UCI Elite C1 16 / 24

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Suzanne Johnson Women - Cat 2/3 17 / 36

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Suzanne Johnson Women - Cat 2/3 18 / 33

WTB Superprestige (Nov 5 2011)

Trent Donat M40+ 2 / 5
Gina Richard Women Open 3 / 4
Mark Hofmeister M Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Robert Martin M Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Tara Flaig W Cat 4 1 / 5

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Suzanne Johnson Women Master 35-49 7 / 19

Joules CX II (Oct 16 2011)

Suzanne Johnson Masters 30+ Women 6 / 6

Joules CX I (Oct 15 2011)

Suzanne Johnson Masters 30+ Women 1 / 4

Boss Cross 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Jonathan Schottler Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 16
Josh Johnson Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 16

Boss Cross 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Josh Johnson Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 18
Jonathan Schottler Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 18

Pride Inc - PICX #3 - Gordon Moore Pk (Oct 1 2011)

Trent Donat M 3/4 2 / 15
Mark Hoffmeister M 3/4 3 / 15
Travis Frey M 3/4 4 / 15
Matthew Davidson M 3/4 5 / 15
Patrick Kirkes M 3/4 6 / 15
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen M 3/4 8 / 15
Robert Martin M 3/4 13 / 15
Ryan Ellen M Cat 4 4 / 19
Guillermo Garsed M Cat 4 7 / 19
Pete Holohan M Cat 4 9 / 19
Trent Donat Men Open 12 / 15
Teresa Sedlacek W Open 2 / 6
Suzanne Johnson W Open 3 / 6
Gina Richard W Open 4 / 6

Pride Inc - PICX #2 - Gordon Moore Pk (Sep 25 2011)

Gina Richard Womens Open 4 / 9
Suzanne Johnson Womens Open 5 / 9
Amy Strahan Womens Open 7 / 9
Chris Cleeland M40+ 2 / 6
Gary Dyer M40+ 6 / 6
Travis Frey M 3/4 2 / 20
Mark Hofmeister M 3/4 5 / 20
Patrick Kirkes M 3/4 12 / 20
Matt Davidson M4 1 / 33
Ryan Ellen M4 10 / 33
Pete Holohan M4 21 / 33
Sawyer Cleeland M4 26 / 33
Tara Flaig W4 4 / 12
Lauren Hendrix-vasquez W4 5 / 12
Yvette Liebesman W4 12 / 12

Manions CX I (Sep 24 2011)

Teresa Sedlacek Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 3

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 21 2011)

Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 26
Matthew Hynes Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Dan Young Men Master 40-99 7 / 20
Travis Frey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 61
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 61

Dogfish Cross Hermann Sunday (Sep 18 2011)

Sawyer Cleeland Women 4 7 / 7
Ryan Ellen Men 4 5 / 23
Guillermo Garsed Men 4 13 / 23
Pete Holohan Men 4 16 / 23
Sunny Gilbert Women 1 / 2 / 3 2 / 8
Gina Richard Women 1 / 2 / 3 7 / 8
Suzanne Johnson Women 1 / 2 / 3 8 / 8
Mark Hofmeister Men 3 / 4 2 / 24
Peter Jensen Men 3 / 4 4 / 24
Travis Frey Men 3 / 4 5 / 24

Dogfish Cross Hermann Saturday Night (Sep 17 2011)

Joseph Burke Men 4 4 / 42
Guillermo Garsed Men 4 32 / 42
Pete Holohan Men 4 37 / 42
Sunny Gilbert Women 1 / 2 / 3 3 / 13
Teresa Sedlacek Women 1 / 2 / 3 9 / 13
Suzanne Johnson Women 1 / 2 / 3 11 / 13
Travis Frey Men 3 / 4 2 / 36
Peter Jensen Men 3 / 4 3 / 36
Mark Hofmeister Men 3 / 4 7 / 36

Pride Inc - PICX#1 (Sep 11 2011)

Jonathan Schottler Mens Open 1 / 14
Josh Johnson Mens Open 2 / 14
Chris Cleeland Master's 40+ 3 / 6
Mark Hofmeister Men's 3/4 2 / 13
Teresa Sedlacek Women's Open 2 / 6
Gina Richard Women's Open 3 / 6
Suzanne Johnson Women's Open 6 / 6
Yvette Liebesman Women's 4 8 / 9
Pete Holohan Mens 4 12 / 23

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Karin Reed Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 2 / 6
Tiffanie Hills Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 6 / 6
Julie Herrmann Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 8
Bo Sherman Cat 3 Men 35+ 3 / 23
Scot Herrmann Cat 3 Men 35+ 4 / 23
Jeff Schoeny Cat 3 Men 35+ 7 / 23
Rick Maier Cat 3 Men 35+ 20 / 23
Jared Preston Cat 4 Men 34 / 36
Peter Hills Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 17 / 21

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Karin Reed Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 4 / 4
Bo Sherman Cat 3 Men 35+ 1 / 14
Rick Maier Cat 3 Men 35+ 14 / 14
Jared Preston Cat 4 Men 25 / 25

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Shanna Duffy Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 13
Karin Reed Cat 3 Women 35+ 6 / 12
Tiffanie Hills Cat 3 Women 35+ 10 / 12
Geanie Helfrich Cat 3 Women 35+ 11 / 12
Mary Bill Cat 3 Women 35+ 12 / 12
Peter Hills Cat 3 Men 35+ 2 / 30
Bo Sherman Cat 3 Men 35+ 9 / 30
Scot Herrmann Cat 3 Men 35+ 13 / 30
Rick Maier Cat 3 Men 35+ 25 / 30
Dave Mundy Cat 3 14 / 25
Don Bill Cat 4 45+ 7 / 25
Bruce Skillings Cat 4 45+ 23 / 25
Jared Preston Cat 4 13 / 49

Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Peter Hills Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 15
Scot Herrmann Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 11 / 18
Bo Sherman Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 17 / 18

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Tiffanie Hills Cat 3-4 Women 35+ 8 / 11
Geanie Helfrich Cat 3-4 Women 35+ 9 / 11
Mary Bill Cat 3-4 Women 35+ 11 / 11
Peter Hills Cat 3 35+ 1 / 31
Jeff Schoeny Cat 3 35+ 5 / 31
Bo Sherman Cat 3 35+ 10 / 31
Rick Maier Cat 3 35+ 25 / 31
Shanna Duffy Cat 3-4 Women 9 / 11
Dave Mundy Cat 3 24 / 24
Jared Preston Cat 4 Men 5 / 28
Don Bill Cat 4 45+ 3 / 14

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Julie Herrmann Cat 3/4 Women Open 8 / 9
Peter Hills Cat 3 Masters 35+ 2 / 25
Alan Sabino Cat 3 Masters 35+ 5 / 25
Bo Sherman Cat 3 Masters 35+ 12 / 25
Scot Herrmann Cat 3 Masters 35+ 16 / 25
Rick Maier Cat 3 Masters 35+ 20 / 25
Joern Brockhaus Cat 3 Masters 35+ 25 / 25
Jared Preston Cat 4 Men 29 / 35
Dave Mundy Cat 3 Men 16 / 23
Karin Reed Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 3 / 9
Tiffanie Hills Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 8 / 9
Don Bill Cat 4 Masters 45+ 8 / 20
Michael Montalbano Cat 4 Masters 45+ 11 / 20

Pride #5 - Pride Inc. (Nov 6 2010)

Trent Donat Men's Open 3 / 5
Trent Donat Men's 3 & 4 1 / 14
James Klages Men's 3 & 4 4 / 14
Mark Hofmeister Men's 3 & 4 9 / 14

Spooky Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Nathan Rice CX Pro/1/2 1 / 4

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2010)

Sarah Worthington Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 4 / 8

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Peter Hills Men Cat 2/3 42 / 107
Bo Sherman Men Cat 2/3 48 / 107
Scot Herrmann Men Cat 2/3 71 / 107
Teresa Sedlacek Women Cat 3/4 20 / 37
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 3/4 32 / 37
Tiffanie Hills Women Cat 3/4 36 / 37
Melissa Corliss Women Pro/1/2 31 / 35

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Peter Hills Men Cat 2/3 41 / 115
Bo Sherman Men Cat 2/3 75 / 115
Scot Herrmann Men Cat 2/3 76 / 115
Rick Maier Men Cat 2/3 107 / 115
Teresa Sedlacek Women Cat 3/4 19 / 35
Karin Reed Women Cat 3/4 25 / 35
Julie Herrmann Women Cat 3/4 32 / 35
Geanie Helfrich Women Cat 3/4 35 / 35
Melissa Corliss Women Pro/1/2 36 / 39

Bubba CX #2 (Oct 17 2010)

Sawyer Cleeland Junior 2 / 5
Patrick Hawley Men C 5 / 33
Kurt Schenk Men C 15 / 33
Gina Richard Women B 2 / 15
Emily Korsch Women B 7 / 15
Sally Struckman Women B 10 / 15
Courtney Green Women A 2 / 10
Amy Strahan Women A 3 / 10
Teresa Sedlacek Women A 5 / 10
Stephanie Mccreary Women A 6 / 10
Suzanne Johnson Women A 9 / 10
Trent Donat Men B 2 / 43
Chris Cleeland Men B 3 / 43
Matt Struckman Men B 7 / 43
James Klages Men B 11 / 43
Mark Hofmeister Men B 12 / 43
Joe Fuller Men B 23 / 43
David Gray Men B 32 / 43
Josh Johnson Men A 1 / 27
Chris Harre Men A 8 / 27
Trent Donat Men A 26 / 27

Bubba CX #1 (Oct 16 2010)

Gina Richard Women B 3 / 9
Teresa Sedlacek Woomen A 4 / 6
Suzanne Johnson Woomen A 6 / 6
Chris Cleeland Men B 3 / 34
Matt Struckman Men B 4 / 34
Mark Hofmeister Men B 5 / 34
James Nelson Men B 8 / 34
Bret Berd Men B 13 / 34
Trent Donat Men B 34 / 34
Jonathan Schottler Men A 1 / 22
Josh Johnson Men A 14 / 22
Trent Donat Men A 19 / 22
Dan Young Men A 22 / 22

New Cross on the Block (Oct 16 2010)

Nathan Rice Men Cat 1/2 12 / 24

Ruts & Guts (Oct 15 2010)

Josh Johnson Cat 1/2/3 Men 10 / 40
Nathan Rice Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 40

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 10 2010)

Sarah Worthington Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16

Boss Cross #2 (Oct 3 2010)

Josh Johnson Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 22

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 22 2010)

Lucas Musselman Men - Wheelers and Dealers 93 / 140

Hermann Cross Under The Lights (Sep 18 2010)

Stephanie Mccreary Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Jonathon Schilling Men Cat 3 3 / 22

Concordia Christmas Cross (Dec 19 2009)

Chris Cleeland B Race 1 / 18

Bubba Cross 7 (Nov 15 2009)

Joe Walsh Singlespeed 3 / 12
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Singlespeed 4 / 12
Amy Strahan Women Open 8 / 16
Tom Valvo Men C 13 / 36
Patrick Kirkes Men C 19 / 36
Alex Petkus Men C 20 / 36
Chip Self Men C 24 / 36
Woosung Kim Men C 34 / 36
Sawyer Cleeland Men C 36 / 36
Dan Young Men B 2 / 49
Trent Donat Men B 8 / 49
Mark Hofmeister Men B 13 / 49
Mike Weiss Men B 14 / 49
Chris Cleeland Men B 15 / 49
Jose Bermudez Men B 25 / 49
David Ruether Men B 41 / 49
James Klages Men B 47 / 49
Bert Berla Men B 48 / 49
Scott Bertelsmeyer Men B 49 / 49
Josh Johnson Men A 1 / 24
Jonathon Schilling Men A 19 / 24
Trent Donat Men A 21 / 24

Bubba Cross 6 (Nov 8 2009)

Joe Walsh Singlespeed 3 / 10
Kurt Schenk Men C 9 / 27
Tom Valvo Men C 14 / 27
Chip Self Men C 27 / 27
Dan Young Men B 6 / 41
Trent Donat Men B 7 / 41
Mark Hofmeister Men B 8 / 41
Chris Cleeland Men B 9 / 41
David Reuther Men B 14 / 41
Jon Schilling Men B 16 / 41
Matt Struckman Men B 18 / 41
Greg Olsen Men B 21 / 41
James Klages Men B 22 / 41
Brian Kindel Men B 26 / 41
Josh Johnson Men A 1 / 17
Mike Weiss Men A 15 / 17
Trent Donat Men A 16 / 17

Bubba Cross 4 (Oct 31 2009)

Amy Strahan Women Open 5 / 17
Tony Rigdon Men C 3 / 25
Bert Berla Men C 7 / 25
Patrick Kirkes Men C 13 / 25
Jonathon Schilling Men B 1 / 23
Dan Young Men B 5 / 23
Mark Hofmeister Men B 8 / 23
Jose Bermudez Men B 11 / 23
Chris Cleeland Men B 12 / 23
Mike Briner Men B 14 / 23
Josh Johnson Men A 1 / 19
Nathan Rice Men A 4 / 19

Bubba Cross 3 (Oct 25 2009)

Joe Walsh Singlespeed 5 / 7
Amy Strahan Women Open 3 / 15
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzer Men C 8 / 26
Richard Huddleston Men C 10 / 26
Tim Valvo Men C 13 / 26
Kurt Schenk Men C 18 / 26
Walker Deibel Men C 26 / 26
James Klages Men B 9 / 31
Chris Cleeland Men B 14 / 31
Mike Weiss Men B 15 / 31
Mark Hofmeister Men B 17 / 31
Jonathon Schilling(junior) Men B 19 / 31
Marc Ciufolo Men B 22 / 31
Rob Martin Men B 28 / 31
Clen Bullard Men B 31 / 31
John Thrasher Men A 12 / 18

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Nathan Rice UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 33 / 48

Pride III - La Vista park (Oct 24 2009)

Trent Donat Men's Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Trent Donat Men's Cat 4" " 2 / 7
Amy Strahan Women's Open 2 / 7

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Nathan Rice UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 30 / 55

Bubba Cross #2 (Oct 19 2009)

Eduardo Niewenhuyzen Singlespeed 4 / 11
Gina Richard Women Open 13 / 16
Travis Frey C Men 6 / 41
Ernest Rigdon C Men 15 / 41
Tom Valvo C Men 28 / 41
Dan Miller B Men 1 / 40
Chris Cleeland B Men 8 / 40
Trent Donat B Men 10 / 40
Mike Weiss B Men 16 / 40
James Klages B Men 17 / 40
Brian Kindel B Men 18 / 40
Grey Olsen B Men 22 / 40
Jose Bermudez B Men 23 / 40
Mark Hofmeister B Men 28 / 40
Scott Bertelsmeyer B Men 30 / 40
Glen Bullard B Men 32 / 40
Josh Johnson A Men 2 / 31
Nathan Rice A Men 3 / 31
Joe Hill A Men 18 / 31

Bubba Cross #1 (Oct 18 2009)

Gina Richard Women Open 9 / 18
Bert Berla C Men 7 / 33
Kurt Schenk C Men 18 / 33
Dan Young B Men 7 / 41
Chris Cleeland B Men 8 / 41
Jeremy Lines B Men 13 / 41
James Klages B Men 15 / 41
Mike Weiss B Men 17 / 41
Mark Hofmeister B Men 19 / 41
Greg Olsca B Men 27 / 41
Ryan Hermsmeyer B Men 29 / 41
Jose Bermudez B Men 31 / 41
Scotte Berteismeyer B Men 34 / 41
Glen Bullard B Men 38 / 41
Josh Johnson A Men 1 / 26
Nathan Rice A Men 4 / 26
John Thrasher A Men 17 / 26

Pride Inc II - Glazebrook Park (Oct 10 2009)

Trent Donat Men Cat 4 2 / 13
Gina Richard Women 3/4 1 / 4
James Klages Men 3/4 5 / 23
Trent Donat Men 3/4 9 / 23
Mark Hofmeister Men 3/4 11 / 23
Jose Bermudel Men 3/4 20 / 23
Amy Strahan Womens Open 2 / 5

Hermann Cross Under the Lights (Sep 19 2009)

Matthew Struckman Men Cat 4 7 / 39
Mike Briner Men Cat 4 9 / 39
Mark Hofmeister Men Cat 4 16 / 39
Scott Bertelsmeyer Men Cat 4 22 / 39
Jeremy Lines Men Cat 4 26 / 39
Kurt Schenk Men Cat 4 27 / 39
Gina Richard Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Nathan Rice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 20

Hermann Bearcat Cross (Sep 13 2009)

Matthew Struckman Cat 4 Men 5 / 21
Jay Tiegs Cat 4 Men 15 / 21
Joe Walsh Single Speed 4 / 7
Josh Johnson Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 1 / 9

Pride Inc I - Rock Springs Park (Sep 12 2009)

Mark Hofmeister Mens Beginner 1 / 12
Gina Richard Womens Beginner 1 / 4

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Nathan Rice Elite Men 42 / 70
James Nelson Singlespeed 40 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Kent Smith Men 35-39 81 / 102
Nathan Rice Men 30-34 7 / 64

Boulder CX Series #4 (Nov 15 2008)

Derek Loudermilk Single Spd 6 / 9

Boulder CX Series #3 (Oct 26 2008)

Derek Loudermilk Men Open 34 / 36

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Nathan Rice Elite men 20 / 38

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Nathan Rice Elite Men 34 / 53

Blue Sky Velo Xilinx CX (Oct 18 2008)

Derek Loudermilk Men Open 34 / 40

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Nathan Rice ELITE MEN Starters: 57 28 / 57

Frisco Cyclocross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Derek Loudermilk Men Open 26 / 26

Boulder CX Series #1 (Sep 27 2008)

Derek Loudermilk Men Open 28 / 31

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 24 2008)

Mike Weiss Cat Wheelers and Dealers 56 / 104

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

James Nelson Cat Single Speed 31 / 53

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Nathan Rice Men 30-34 16 / 68

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Amy Strahan Women 40-44 14 / 14

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Cyclo-Cross (Oct 15 2006)

Nathan Rice Elite Men 8 / 38

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sunny Gilbert 47
Brook Watts 44
Amy Strahan 44
James Klages 35
Craig Cooper 33
Josh Johnson 27
Dan Young 27
Mark Hofmeister 25
Vince Gatto 24
Trent Donat 23
Suzanne Dezego 21
Suzanne Johnson 20
Chris Cleeland 18
Teresa Sedlacek 18
Tony Stanislav 17
Chris Harre 17
Richard Huddleston 17
Gina Richard 15
Nathan Rice 15
Travis Frey 13
Bert Berla 13
Matthew Hynes 13
James Schwantner 12
Robert Martin 12
Tim Mcallister 11
Sawyer Cleeland 11
Pete Holohan 11
Cat Ebeling 10
Lewis Reece 10
Melissa Thomas 10
Michael Weiss 10
Guillermo Garsed 9
William Hickman 9
Josh Johnson 9
Patrick Kirkes 8
Bo Sherman 8
David Rowold 8
Terry Mccann 8
Michael Holohan 7
Gregory Olsen 7
Mike Weiss 7
Peter Hills 7
Matthew Davidson 7
Peter Jensen 6
Scot Herrmann 6
Joe Walsh 6
Rick Maier 6
Jacob Buchowski 6
Austin Gomes 6
Sean Ross 5
Jared Preston 5
Kurt Schenk 5
Derek Loudermilk 5
Karin Reed 5
Tiffanie Hills 5
John Rines 5
Jose Bermudez 4
Andrew Person 4
Sam Klucker 4
Jonathan Schottler 4
Julie Herrmann 4
Lauren Vasquez 4
Matthew Mahaffey 3
Louis Brown 3
Tara Flaig 3
Adam Dezego 3
James Nelson 3
Doug Nishimura 3
Ryan Ellen 3
Geanie Helfrich 3
Tom Valvo 3
Rob Martin 3
Dave Mundy 3
Joseph Burke 3
Scott Bertelsmeyer 3
Jonathon Schilling 3
Don Bill 3
Matt Struckman 3
Nikki Morrissey 3
Riley Johnson 3
Dave Sandberg 2
Melissa Link 2
Joseph Hill 2
Brian Kindel 2
Glen Bullard 2
John Thrasher 2
Mary Bill 2
Mike Briner 2
Jeremy Lines 2
Matthew Struckman 2
Jeff Schoeny 2
Melissa Corliss 2
Sarah Worthington 2
Chip Self 2
Stephanie Mccreary 2
Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen 2
Shanna Duffy 2
Yvette Liebesman 2
Cindi Inman 2
Eric Humes 2