Log In

Team Overview: DRT Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Indy Cross - Rhodius Park (Aug 31 2019)

Ryan Myers WAVE 3 15 / 44

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 8 2018)

Chris Bonham Men Cat 5 18 / 38

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 2 2018)

Justin Sorber Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 10 / 19

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Chris Bonham Men Cat 5 17 / 27

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 2- 35+U23 19 / 45
Chris Bonham Men Cat 5 17 / 28

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Justin Sorber Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 42 / 20
Chris Bonham Men Cat 5 10 / 32

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 13 / 99
Chris Bonham Men Cat 5 14 / 46

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 21 2018)

Justin Sorber Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 10 / 19

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Justin Sorber Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 9 / 18
Chris Bonham Men Cat 5 15 / 42

Valley View CX (Sep 30 2018)

Justin Sorber Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 8 / 18
Chris Bonham Men Cat 5 10 / 50

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 16 2018)

Mike Poe Men Cat 5 20 / 32

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #3 - Brookside Park (Sep 8 2018)

Justin Sorber Men Senior 19 / 9

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park (Aug 25 2018)

Ryan Myers Men Master 35+/50+ Open 19 / 42

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 2 2017)

Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 19 / 46

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Justin Sorber Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 32 / 33

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Justin Sorber Men Elite 2/ U23/ Master 35+ 12 / 27
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 28 / 48

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 8 / 15
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 20 / 40
Matt Emmert Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 23 / 40

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Justin Sorber Men Wave 5 17 / 87

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Michael Hemelgarn Men Wave 5 50 / 80

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 2-3 10 / 92
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 2-3 72 / 92
Tom Mangia Men Cat 5 9 / 30

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 22 2017)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 10 / 25
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 25 / 53

John Bryan Classic Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 13 / 27

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Tom Mangia Men Cat 5 20 / 47
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 34 / 57

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 24 2017)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 9 / 24
Chris Arvin Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 22 / 38

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 8 / 20
Devin O'leary Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 5 / 69
Chris Arvin Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 31 / 53
Mike Poe Men Cat 5 27 / 58
Tom Mangia Men Cat 5 56 / 58

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Chris Arvin Men Cat 3 Master 40+ Boys Elite U19 28 / 43

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Chris Arvin Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 28 / 43

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

Chris Arvin Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 25 / 38

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Nov 19 2016)

Ryan Myers Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 14

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Chris Arvin Men Cat 3 - Masters 40+ Junior U19 54 / 58

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 23 2016)

Chris Arvin Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 36 / 63

John Bryan CX (Oct 16 2016)

Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 30 / 62
Justin Sorber Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 7 / 36

Indy Cross #4 - IN Cyclocross State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Ryan Myers Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 22

Valley View CX (Oct 2 2016)

Chris Arvin Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 24 / 56
Justin Sorber Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 7 / 24

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Chris Arvin Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 43 / 72
Justin Sorber Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 4 / 31

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Donald Galligher Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 7 / 29
Chris Arvin Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 36 / 57
Justin Sorber Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 8 / 23

Indy Cross #1 - Marion County Fairgrounds (Sep 17 2016)

Ryan Myers Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 18

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 1/2 15 / 31
Chris Arvin Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+ /Boys U19 31 / 49

Battle on the Banks Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Ryan Myers Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Battle on the Banks Day 1 (Aug 27 2016)

Ryan Myers Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 10

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Steven Vorderman Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 48 / 55

OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Nov 22 2015)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Steven Vorderman Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 49 / 49

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Steven Vorderman Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 79 / 80

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Steven Vorderman Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed 73 / 88

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Justin Sorber Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 8 / 71

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 25 2015)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 58

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #2 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship (Oct 17 2015)

Justin Sorber Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 48

BloomingCross (Sep 20 2015)

Donald Galligher Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 54
Justin Sorber Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 56

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Steven Vorderman Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 47 / 65
Edward Fujawa Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 32 / 47

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50
Steven Vorderman Men Master 45+-Masters 55+Singlespeed 35 / 45

Team J's Bikes Trader's Point Cyclocross #4 (Nov 22 2014)

Steven Vorderman Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 18
Edward Fujawa Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 43
Abe Hundt Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 43

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 2 8 / 38

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 2 12 / 43

Indy Cross at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 15 2014)

Edward Fujawa Men Cat 4/5 4 / 48
Abe Hundt Men Cat 4/5 44 / 48
Donald Galligher Men Master 40+ Open 22 / 24
Steven Vorderman Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 2 38 / 41

Team J's Bikes Trader's Point Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2014)

Steven Vorderman Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 14
Edward Fujawa Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 41
Donald Galligher Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 14

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 67
Steven Vorderman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 63

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 56
Abe Hundt Men Cat 4/5 40 / 61
Steven Vorderman Men Master/Junior/SS Open 36 / 72
Edward Fujawa Men Cat 3/4 41 / 75

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Steven Vorderman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 74

Nebo Ridge Bicycles Trader's Point Cyclocross #2 (Oct 4 2014)

Edward Fujawa Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 57

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Steven Vorderman Men Open 38 / 59
Arthur Haan Men Open 51 / 59

Team Nebo Ridge Trader's Point Cyclocross #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Steven Vorderman Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 24
Abe Hundt Men Senior Cat 4/5 55 / 72

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Will Johnson Junior 10-14 Open 11 / 59
Justin Sorber Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 80
Abe Hundt Men Cat 4/5 34 / 82
Edward Fujawa Men Cat 3/4 61 / 112
Steven Vorderman Men Masters Single Speed Open 52 / 96

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Arthur Haan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 10 / 34
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 1/2 13 / 26

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Steven Vorderman Men Cat 2/3 17 / 18

ICX Team Nebo Ridge Finale at Traders Point (Dec 7 2013)

Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 2 / 4

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Will Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 13 / 33
Steven Vorderman Men Cat 2/3 24 / 33
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 1/2 19 / 33
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3 3 / 63

ICX "Gold Mine" Goldman Camp Cross (Nov 23 2013)

Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Mike Johnson Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 7 / 12
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

ICX Cycling and Fitness Warehouse BRAvo Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 1 / 5
Mike Johnson Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 7 / 9
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 2/3 26 / 81
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3 16 / 90

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 2/3 25 / 92
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3 10 / 97

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 93
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3 12 / 93

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 2/3 29 / 103
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3 1 / 127

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 55
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3 6 / 75

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Arthur Haan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 16 / 58
Arthur Haan Men Cat 4/5 36 / 80
Will Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 36
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 1/2 21 / 38
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3 6 / 85
Mike Johnson Men Cat 3 32 / 85
John Wischmeier Men Cat 3 82 / 85

ICX IndyCycloplex Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Mike Johnson Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 6 / 15

ICX Bradford Woods Team J's Bike Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 3 / 6
Mike Johnson Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 5 / 8
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
John Wischmeier Men Masters 40+ 9 / 10

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Arthur Haan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 3 / 38
Steven Vorderman Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 44
Arthur Haan Men Cat 4/5 38 / 58
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 1/2 32 / 34
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3 3 / 78

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Michael Hemelgarn "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 35 / 43
Steven Vorderman "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 36 / 50
Justin Sorber "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 5 / 77
John Wischmeier "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 32 / 77
Mike Johnson "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 77 / 77
Will Johnson Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 9 / 41

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Arthur Haan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 23 / 57
Steven Vorderman Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43
Will Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 34
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 1/2 33 / 38
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3 10 / 87

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

John Wischmeier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 41 / 46
Will Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 30
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 1/2 27 / 44
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3 6 / 84
Mike Johnson Men Cat 3 38 / 84

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Eric Brodell Men Cat 4/5 3 / 78
John Wischmeier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 22 / 50
Mike Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 28 / 50
Steven Vorderman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 46 / 50
Will Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 35
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3 4 / 104

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Franke Park Cross (Sep 8 2013)

John Wischmeier Men Masters 40+ 5 / 6

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Depot II (Sep 7 2013)

Mike Johnson Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 4 / 5
Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 1 / 3
John Wischmeier Men Masters 40+ 4 / 6
Eric Brodell Men Cat 4 4 / 8

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Depot I (Sep 6 2013)

Mike Johnson Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 2 / 5
Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 1 / 2
John Wischmeier Men Masters 40+ 6 / 6

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Steven Vorderman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 15 / 21

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Andrew Messer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 34

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Andrew Messer Men Elite Men 1/2 6 / 54
Michael Hemelgarn Men Elite Men 1/2 20 / 54
Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 17 / 26
Mike Johnson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 16 / 53
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3 4 / 29

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

John Wischmeier Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 7 / 47
Steven Vorderman Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 29 / 47
Michael Hemelgarn Men Elite Men 23 / 41
Chris Wood Men Cat 3 14 / 19

GrayGoat Traders Point Finale (Dec 8 2012)

John Wischmeier Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40+ 6 / 36

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Will Johnson Men Junior 14-Oct 11 / 30
John Wischmeier Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 2 / 60
Mike Johnson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 28 / 60
Steven Vorderman Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 48 / 60
Andrew Messer Men Elite Men 13 / 46
Michael Hemelgarn Men Elite Men 22 / 46
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3 5 / 30
Chris Wood Men Cat 3 30 / 30

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 5 / 42

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

John Wischmeier Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 5 / 41
Michael Hemelgarn Men Elite Men 13 / 34
Chris Wood Men Cat 3 10 / 24

IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)

John Wischmeier Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 9 / 33
Michael Hemelgarn Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 13 / 40

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 2 / 54

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 3 / 29

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 2/3 58 / 96
Michael Hemelgarn Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 26 / 60
Steven Vorderman Men Master 55-99 15 / 27

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Justin Sorber Men Cat 2/3 56 / 101
Michael Hemelgarn Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 29 / 68
Steven Vorderman Men Master 55-99 13 / 23

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

John Wischmeier Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 5 / 70
Mike Johnson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 26 / 70
Steven Vorderman Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 64 / 70
Pawel Rutkowski Men Cat 3 32 / 50
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 18 / 46
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 45 / 46

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 22 / 43
John Wischmeier Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 8 / 80
Mike Johnson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 14 / 80
Steven Vorderman Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 34 / 80
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 27 / 55

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 13 / 17
John Wischmeier Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 1 / 67
Mike Johnson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 10 / 67
Steven Vorderman Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 49 / 67
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 13 / 35

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 11 / 34
John Wischmeier Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 2 / 80
Mike Johnson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 20 / 80
Steven Vorderman Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 53 / 80
William Sorg Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 67 / 80
Michael Hemelgarn Men Elite Men 26 / 58
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3 15 / 45
Chris Wood Men Cat 3 16 / 45
Pawel Rutkowski Men Cat 3 39 / 45

Bradford Woods Cross (Oct 27 2012)

John Wischmeier Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 5 / 23
Michael Hemelgarn Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 11 / 16

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Will Johnson Men Junior U15 11 / 25
Michael Hemelgarn Men Elite Men 21 / 40
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Chris Wood Men Cat 3 20 / 33

Backyard CX (Oct 20 2012)

Michael Hemelgarn Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 10 / 15
John Wischmeier Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 8 / 21
William Sorg Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 18 / 19

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 25 / 38
John Wischmeier Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 6 / 70
Mike Johnson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 18 / 70
Steven Vorderman Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 43 / 70
Michael Hemelgarn Men Elite Men 16 / 53
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3 17 / 49
Chris Wood Men Cat 3 23 / 49

TeamCycling Fitness Warehouse Cross (Oct 13 2012)

John Wischmeier Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 3 / 20

Team Nebo Ridge CX (Oct 7 2012)

John Wischmeier Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 4 / 32
Michael Hemelgarn Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 11 / 16
William Sorg Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 22 / 25

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 21 / 29
John Wischmeier Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 2 / 61
Mike Johnson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 30 / 61
Steven Vorderman Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 41 / 61
Michael Hemelgarn Men Elite Men 33 / 52

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Will Johnson Men Junior U15 11 / 36
John Wischmeier Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 15 / 82
Mike Johnson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 21 / 82
Steven Vorderman Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 36 / 82
Pawel Rutkowski Men Cat 3 9 / 50
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3 19 / 50
Chris Wood Men Cat 3 21 / 50

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)

Steven Vorderman Men Master 40-99 24 / 28

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 12 / 30
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 1 / 78
John Wischmeier Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 10 / 78
Mike Johnson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 18 / 78
Steven Vorderman Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 52 / 78
Chris Wood Men Cat 3 19 / 52

Lion of the Den (Sep 9 2012)

Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 1-2-3 Open 19-99 9 / 13
David Coar Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 4 / 27
John Wischmeier Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 9 / 27
Mike Johnson Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 15 / 27

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Steven Vorderman Men 55-59 26 / 43

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 14

Traders Point ICX New Years Eve Cross Finale (Dec 31 2011)

Donald Galligher Men CAT 1-2-3 MASTERS 35+ 35+ 1 / 29
John Wischmeier Men CAT 1-2-3 MASTERS 35+ 35+ 6 / 29
Michael Hemelgarn Men CAT 1-2-3 MASTERS 35+ 35+ 7 / 29
Steven Vorderman Men CAT 1-2-3 MASTERS 35+ 35+ 18 / 29
Will Johnson Men JUNIORS 10-18 5 / 8
Mike Johnson Men CAT 4 SENIOR 10 / 48

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 30

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 18 2011)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 3 / 18
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 1 / 16
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 6 / 16

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 3 / 18
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 1 / 16
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 6 / 16

PAX Gray Goat over the Horizon Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Will Johnson Men Junior 8 / 12
Michael Hemelgarn Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 19
Mike Johnson Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 48

PAX Gray Goat in the Backyard Cross (Dec 11 2011)

Michael Hemelgarn Cat 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 15
Mike Johnson Cat 4 8 / 42
Will Johnson Junior 7 / 8

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

John Wischmeier Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 1 / 45
Mike Johnson Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 10 / 45
Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 26 / 31

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

John Wischmeier Men Cat 4 Master 45-49 1 / 7

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Mike Johnson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 37
John Wischmeier Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 37
Will Johnson Men Juniors 10-14 17 / 24

Zipp CX at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 19 2011)

Don Galligher Masters Men 2 / 15
Michael Hemelgarn Masters Men 5 / 15
Will Johnson Junior Men 15-18 8 / 11
Derek Elliott Cat 4 Men 11 / 85
Derek Elliott Cat 3 Men 10 / 11

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Steven Vorderman Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 15 / 23

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Steven Vorderman Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 12 / 24

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Derek Elliott Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Steven Vorderman Men Master Cat 3 45-49 27 / 34

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

John Wischmeier Men Cat 4 Master 3 / 26

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

John Wischmeier Men Master Cat 4 35-49 4 / 50
Mike Johnson Men Master Cat 4 35-49 7 / 50
Mike Johnson Men Cat 4 13 / 55
Steven Vorderman Men Master Cat 3 35-49 37 / 57
Will Johnson Men Junior 10-12 10 / 18

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Steven Vorderman Men Cat 3 Master 22 / 40
Scott Wagner Men Cat 3 Master 39 / 40
Andrew Messer Men Elite Men 6 / 35
Derek Elliott Men Cat 4 28 / 56

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 18 / 39
Mike Johnson Men Cat 4 23 / 74
Mike Johnson Men Cat 4 Master 5 / 57

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2 5 / 49
Will Johnson Men Junior U15 12 / 26
Steven Vorderman Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 44 / 63
Mike Johnson Men Cat 4 27 / 54
Mike Johnson Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 17 / 42

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Andrew Messer Men Elite Men 18 / 39

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Steven Vorderman Men Cat 3 Master 18 / 49
Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 11 / 17
Mike Johnson Men Cat 4 15 / 49
Derek Elliott Men Cat 4 18 / 49
Mike Johnson Men Cat 4 Master 5 / 54

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Steven Vorderman Men Cat 3 Master 34 / 50

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Steven Vorderman Men Cat 3 Master 44 / 56
Will Johnson Men Junior 10-14 19 / 28
Andrew Messer Men Elite Men 5 / 52
Mike Johnson Men Cat 4 23 / 48
Mike Johnson Men Cat 4 Master 7 / 46

Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 11 2011)

Will Johnson Men Junior 10-12 10-12 2 / 4

Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 10 2011)

Steven Vorderman Men Master Cat 3 45-49 3 / 3

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Josh Johnson Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 2 / 29
Zachary Edwards Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 12 / 29
Tomasz Golas Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 16 / 29

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Josh Johnson Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 3 / 30
Zachary Edwards Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 9 / 30

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Josh Johnson Elite Men 1 / 30
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 12 / 30
Steven Vorderman Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 17

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Nicole Borem UCI Women Elite 25 / 25

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Josh Johnson Elite Men 3 / 24
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 12 / 24
Steven Vorderman Cat 3 45+ 8 / 15

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Andrew Messer Men Masters 30-99 1 / 61

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Josh Johnson Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 21

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Andrew Messer Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 1 / 9
Tomasz Golas Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 2 / 9
Donald Galligher Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 4 / 9
John Woods Men - 4 10 / 33
Matthew Herron Men - 4 30 / 33
Scott Wagner Men - Masters 45+ | 3 8 / 16
Nicole Borem Women - 1/2/3 2 / 8
Josh Johnson Men - Pro/1/2 8 / 18
Zachary Edwards Men - Pro/1/2 11 / 18

Colorado Cyclocross Classic (Oct 30 2010)

Zachary Edwards Elite Men 54 / 70

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Josh Johnson Men Pro/1 40 / 70
Zachary Edwards Men Pro/1 55 / 70
Andrew Messer Men Master 35+ 35-99 20 / 63
Tomasz Golas Men Master 35+ 35-99 28 / 63
Nicole Borem Women Pro/1/2 16 / 35

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Josh Johnson Men Pro/1 48 / 73
Zachary Edwards Men Pro/1 55 / 73
Andrew Messer Men Master 35+ 35-99 16 / 60
Nicole Borem Women Pro/1/2 19 / 39

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

John Woods Cat 4 Men 10 / 27
Nicole Borem Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 9
Scott Wagner Cat 3 Master Men 45-49 8 / 16
Josh Johnson Pro 1/2 Men 8 / 18
Zachary Edwards Pro 1/2 Men 11 / 18
Andrew Messer Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35-39 1 / 9
Tomasz Golas Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35-39 2 / 9
Donald Galligher Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35-39 4 / 9

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Josh Johnson Elite Men 41 / 44
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 42 / 44
Nicole Borem Elite Women 26 / 31
Andrew Messer Elite Masters 35+/45+ 5 / 48
Tomasz Golas Elite Masters 35+/45+ 20 / 48
Scott Wagner Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 27

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Josh Johnson Elite Men 22 / 39
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 34 / 39
Anne Young Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 17 / 24
Nicole Borem Elite Women 19 / 28
Scott Wagner Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 19

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Zachary Edwards Elite Men 26 / 33
Josh Johnson Elite Men 27 / 33
Nicole Borem Elite Women 16 / 26
Scott Wagner Cat 3 Men 45+ 16 / 24

MSG Cyclocross #4 (Oct 2 2010)

Donald Galligher Men Open Masters 35-99 3 / 18

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Josh Johnson* Men Pro/1 48 / 61
Zachary Edwards* Men Pro/1 50 / 61
Nicole Borem Women Pro/1/2 20 / 23

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Zachary Edwards Men Pro/1/2 48 / 63
Josh Johnson Men Pro/1/2 53 / 63
Nicole Borem Women Pro/1/2 20 / 22

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Nicole Borem Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 1 / 28
Zachary Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 13 / 28

Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Nicole Borem Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 1 / 20
Zachary Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 11 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Zachary Edwards Men U23 32 / 43
Andrew Messer Men Master 35-39 20 / 145

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Andrew Messer Masters 35+ 2 / 98

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Josh Johnson ELITE MEN 13 / 25
Zachary Edwards ELITE MEN 19 / 25
Josh Johnson CAT 3 OPEN 2 / 43
Nicole Borem ELITE WOMEN 1 / 9

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Zachary Edwards Elite Men 14 / 20
Emily Benson Elite Women 10 / 10
Josh Johnson Category 3 Men 1 / 26
David Strole Category 3 Men 20 / 26
Donald Galligher Elite Masters 35+ 2 / 11

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Zachary Edwards Elite Men 8 / 23
Donald Galligher Elite Masters 35+ 1 / 9
Edwin Colvin Cat 3 10 / 22
Brad Mccracken Cat 3 20 / 22

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Zachary Edwards Elite Men 10 / 27
Josh Johnson 3/4 Men 1 / 41
Nicole Borem Elite Women 1 / 12

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Andrew Messer Master 35+ 4 / 52

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Andrew Messer Master 35+ 6 / 51

Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)

Nicole Borem 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 10
Zachary Edwards Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men 12 / 16

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Josh Johnson Cat 2/3 8 / 95
Emily Benson UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 21 / 27
Zachary Edwards UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 45 / 48
Andrew Messer Master 35+ 8 / 33

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Josh Johnson Cat 2/3 4 / 97
Andrew Messer Master 35+ 7 / 36
Zachary Edwards UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 53 / 55

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

Emily Benson Elite Women 3 / 9
Donald Galligher Elite Master 35+ 45+ 8 / 18
Andrew Messer Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Zachary Edwards Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Donald Galligher Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23
Josh Johnson Cat 3 2 / 20

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Josh Johnson Cat 2/3 8 / 63
Emily Benson UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 22 / 24
Andrew Messer UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 26 / 34
Zachary Edwards UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 27 / 34

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Emily Benson UCI Elite Women 21 / 23
Josh Johnson Cat 2/3 6 / 55
Andrew Messer UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 23 / 36
Zachary Edwards UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 30 / 36

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Josh Johnson Cat 2/3 3 / 39
Andrew Messer UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 15 / 32
Zachary Edwards UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 22 / 32
Donald Galligher Elite Master 35+/45+ 11 / 33

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Andrew Messer Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 18
Josh Johnson Cat 3 Men 4 / 28

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Zachary Edwards UCI Men 46 / 54
Andrew Messer Master 35+ 10 / 51

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Andrew Messer Master men 35+ 8 / 45

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Zachary Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Nicole Borem Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #1) (Sep 19 2009)

Josh Johnson Men Category 3 2 / 18
Andrew Messer Men Category 1/2/3 6 / 16
Zachary Edwards Men Category 1/2/3 9 / 16
Nicole Borem Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 6

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Andrew Messer Men 35-39 29 / 102
Emily Benson U23 Women 8 / 12
Zachary Edwards U23 Men 37 / 52

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Nicole Borem Women 30-34 11 / 26

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Zachary Edwards B Men under-29 16 / 51
Nicole Borem B Women 1 / 31
Andrew Messer B Men 30-30 2 / 72

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Andrew Messer Elite Men 4 / 23
Zach Edwards Elite Men 10 / 23
Donald Galligher Elite Men 23 / 23
Nicole Borem Elite Women 3 / 11
Emily Benson Elite Women 8 / 11
Donald Galligher Elite Masters 35+/45+ 1 / 18
Kyle Thomas Category 3 Men 19 / 25

Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Andrew Messer Elite Men 4 / 19

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Andrew Messer Elite Men 5 / 37
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 36 / 37

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Zachary Edwards ELITE MEN 13 / 24

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 2 2008)

Kyle Thomas Cat.3 Men / Sport 22 / 33
Emily Benson Cat.1-2-3 Women / Elite 5 / 5
Andrew Messer Cat.1-2-3 Men / Elite 7 / 22
Zachary Edwards Cat.1-2-3 Men / Elite 10 / 22

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Donald Galligher Cat 2/3 men 1 / 68
Andrew Messer Cat 2/3 men 2 / 68
Zachary Edwards Cat 2/3 men 13 / 68
Kyle Thomas Cat 4 men 2 / 78
Nicole Borem Elite women 24 / 30

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Andrew Messer Cat 2/3 Men 1 / 64
Donald Galligher Cat 2/3 Men 2 / 64
Zachary Edwards Cat 2/3 Men 6 / 64
Kyle Thomas Men Cat 4 5 / 89

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Nicole Borem Elite Women 21 / 27

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Andrew Messer ELITE MEN Starters: 57 39 / 57
Zachary Edwards ELITE MEN Starters: 57 55 / 57

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Andrew Messer Elite Men 26 / 57
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 39 / 57
Nicole Borem Beginner Women (license Cats. 3, 4) 1 / 24

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Nicole Borem Women 3-4 1 / 9
Andrew Messer Elite Men 1-2 21 / 44
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 1-2 32 / 44

Tour de Louisville (Sep 28 2008)

Andrew Messer Elite Men: 6 / 29

Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)

Andrew Messer Elite Men 68 / 69

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Andrew Messer Elite Men 16 / 34
Kyle Thomas C-Men (Cat 4) 8 / 41
Zachary Edwards B-Men (Cat 2/3) 3 / 32

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Zachary Edwards B-Men (Cat 2/3) 2 / 27
David Strole Masters 35+ 20 / 20

ZIPP OVCX Race #1 (Sep 14 2008)

Andrew Messer Elite Men 10 / 27
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 15 / 27
Emily Benson Cat 3/4 Women Open 3 / 9
David Strole Cat 3 Men 8 / 30

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Donald Galligher Cat 2/3 Men 72 st 3 / 62