Log In

Team Overview: One call now

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lionheart CX (Sep 10 2011)

Allen Morris Men Men B 9 / 29

Murrysville Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Veda Gerasimek Women Open 14 / 22

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Hannah Mossman Cat 3/4 Women Open 1 / 9
Hannah Mossman Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women 13 / 13

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Allen Morris Men - 3 12 / 17

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Alex Kerman Men Cat 2/3 103 / 107
Hannah Mossman Women Cat 3/4 7 / 37

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Alex Kerman Men Cat 2/3 106 / 115
Timothy Beberniss Men Cat 2/3 109 / 115
Hannah Mossman Women Cat 3/4 9 / 35

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Allen Morris Cat 3 Men 12 / 17

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Tim Beberniss Cat 2/3 74 / 77

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Alex Kerman Cat 2/3 71 / 76
Michelle Morris Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 27
Randy Morris Cat 4 Men 45+ 19 / 24

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Alex Kerman Cat 2/3 48 / 51

Stark Velo Cyclocross (Sep 25 2010)

Ryan Madis Mixed Junior 2 / 10
Veda Gerasimek Mixed Junior 3 / 10
Melody Gerasimek Women Cat 4 2 / 4

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Erick Madis Men Cat 4 - Open 26 / 42
Alex Kerman Men Cat 3 - Open 29 / 39
Tim Beberniss Men Cat 3 - Open 33 / 39

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-12 10 / 10
Ryan Madis Men Junior 10-12 17 / 23

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Mitchell Beckner Masters Cat. 3 45+ 11 / 15
Hannah Mossman Cat. 3/4 Women 3 / 10
Tim Beberniss Category 3 Men 27 / 30

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Hannah Mossman Women 3/4 2 / 10
Coleen Morris Women 3/4 7 / 10
Tim Beberniss CAT 3 OPEN 37 / 43
Mitchell Beckner CAT 3 45+ 8 / 16
Hannah Mossman Juniors 15-16 5 / 7

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Mitchell Beckner Masters Cat. 3 45+ 5 / 14
Hannah Mossman Cat. 3/4 Women 4 / 6

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Hannah Mossman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Mitchell Beckner Cat 3 45+ 6 / 9

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Mitchell Beckner 3/4 Masters 19 / 25
Hannah Mossman 3/4 Women 2 / 9
Michelle Morris 3/4 Women 3 / 9
Colleen Morris 3/4 Women 4 / 9
Randy Morris Cat 4 Masters 21 / 30

Lake Effect CX 6: Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge p/b Solon Bicycle Day Two (Nov 1 2009)

Veda Gerasmek C - Junior 4 / 6

Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)

Hannah Mossman Women 3/4 2 / 8
Mitchell Beckner Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 6 / 14
Alex Kerman Men Cat 3 20 / 27
Ryan Vingris Men Cat 3 24 / 27
Tim Beberniss Men Cat 3 27 / 27

Uncle Steve's Halloween Party (Oct 31 2009)

Ryan Vingris MENS B 23 / 25

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Timothy Beberniss Cat 2/3 82 / 95
Mitchell Beckner Cat 2/3 93 / 95
Alex Kerman Cat 2/3 95 / 95
Michelle Morris Women 3/4 20 / 32
Colleenf Morris Women 3/4 21 / 32
April Beckner Women 3/4 23 / 32
Drew Bercaw Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 12

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Timothy Beberniss Cat 2/3 73 / 97
Alex Kerman Cat 2/3 87 / 97
Mitchell Beckner Cat 2/3 93 / 97
April Beckner Women 3/4 27 / 32
Drew Bercaw Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 11

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

April Beckner Women 3/4 4 / 7
Mitchell Beckner Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 8

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Timothy Beberniss Cat 3 Master 35+ 24 / 29
Colleenf Morris Women 3/4 6 / 13
April Beckner Women 3/4 8 / 13
Randy Morris Cat 4 Men 45+ 18 / 23
Mitchell Beckner Cat 3 Men 45+ 13 / 16

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Colleenf Morris Women 3/4 8 / 16
Michelle Morris Women 3/4 10 / 16
April Beckner Women 3/4 11 / 16
Melody Gerasimek Women 3/4 14 / 16
Timothy Beberniss Cat 3 Master 35+ 20 / 21
Veda Gerasimek Junior 10-12 9 / 18
Randy Morris Cat 4 Men 45+ 16 / 24
Mitchell Beckner Cat 3 Men 45+ 5 / 9
Alex Kerman Cat 4 12 / 28

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Melody Gerasimek Women 3/4 4 / 4
Veda Gerasimek Junior 10-12 2 / 9
Mitchell Beckner Cat 3 Men 45+ 11 / 12

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Michelle Morris Women 1/2/3 13 / 13

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Mitchell Beckner Men Cat 3 45+ 9 / 19
Ryan Madis Juniors 10-12 6 / 18
Hannah Mossman Women Cat 3/4 - Open 2 / 12
Colleen Morris Women Cat 3/4 - Open 4 / 12
April Beckner Women Cat 3/4 - Open 7 / 12
Karen Wines Women Cat 3/4 - Open 11 / 12
Erik Madis Juniors 13-14 1 / 11

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #1) (Sep 19 2009)

April Beckner Women Category 3/4 7 / 12
Karen Wines Women Category 3/4 11 / 12
Mitchell Beckner Men Category 3 - 45+ 4 / 11
Allen Morris Men Category 3 5 / 18
Tim Beberniss Men Category 3 15 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Hannah Mossman Junior women 13-14 4 / 9
Ryan Madis Junior men 10-12 12 / 15
Erick Madis Junior men 13-14 20 / 32
Daniel Bush Junior men 15-16 29 / 30
Michelle Morris Junior women 17-18 5 / 7
Colleen Morris Junior women 15-16 7 / 9

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Michelle Morris Elite Women 2 / 11
Hannah Mossman Cat. 3/4 Women 3 / 8
Colleen Morris Cat. 3/4 Women 4 / 8
Mitchell Beckner B Masters Cat. 3/4 45+ 6 / 23

Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Hannah Mossman Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 8
Mitchell Beckner Master 45+ 7 / 22
Hannah Mossman Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Hannah Mossman Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 9
Hannah Mossman Juniors 13-14 1 / 2

ZIPP OVCX #10 Promotion Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Hannah Mossman Cat 3-4 Women 2 / 6

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Michelle Morris ELITE WOMEN 5 / 10
Hannah Mossman B Women 2 / 10
Colleen Morris B Women 5 / 10
Mitchell Beckner Elite 35/45 25 / 25
Randy Morris B Master 45+ 16 / 19
Hannah Mossman Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 2 2008)

Michelle Morris Cat.1-2-3 Women / Elite 1 / 5
Mitchell Beckner Cat. 1-2-3 Masters 45+ 9 / 14

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Erick Madis Junior 13-14 men 5 / 7
Ryan Madis Junior men 7 / 9
Drew Bercaw Junior 15-16 men 3 / 10
Hannah Mossman Junior 13-14 women 1 / 1
Michelle Morris Cat 3/4 women 5 / 24
April Beckner Cat 3/4 women 11 / 24
Colleenf Morris Cat 3/4 women 12 / 24
Mitchell Beckner Master 45-49 men 22 / 34
Randy Morris Cat 4 men 75 / 78

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Drew Bercaw Juniors 10-16 5 / 36
Erick Madis Juniors 10-16 16 / 36
Hannah Mossman Juniors 10-16 21 / 36
Ryan Madis Juniors 10-16 27 / 36
Michelle Morris Women 3/4 7 / 23
April Beckner Women 3/4 10 / 23
Colleen Morris Women 3/4 16 / 23
Mitchell Beckner Masters 45+ 18 / 31
Randy Morris Men Cat 4 82 / 89

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Allen Morris Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 47 / 53
Ryan Madis Junior Men 10-12 4 / 7
Mitchell Beckner Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 51 / 56
Michelle Morris Beginner Women (license Cats. 3, 4) 8 / 24
Hannah Mossman Beginner Women (license Cats. 3, 4) 14 / 24
April Beckner Beginner Women (license Cats. 3, 4) 18 / 24
Erick Madis Junior Men 13-14 4 / 7
Andrew Mcallister Junior Men 13-14 7 / 7

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Hannah Mossman Women 3-4 8 / 9

Tour de Louisville (Sep 28 2008)

Michelle Morris Elite Men: 28 / 29
Colleen Morris Junior 15-16 10 / 10
Mitchell Beckner Category 3 Men: 23 / 31
Hannah Mossman Cat. 3/4 Women: 3 / 6

ZIPP OVCX Race #1 (Sep 14 2008)

Michelle Morris Elite Women 9 / 14
April Beckner Elite Women 13 / 14
Allen Morris Cat 3 Men 6 / 30
Mitchell Beckner Cat 3 Men 17 / 30
Drew Bercaw Cat 3 Men 30 / 30
Hannah Mossman Juniors 5 / 16

Cap City Cross #1 (Sep 13 2008)

Erick Madis Junior 2 / 3
Ryan Madis Junior 3 / 3

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Hannah Mossman Junior 13-14 Female 2 / 4

Wendell Moore Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Michelle Morris Elite Women A 4 / 6

Storm the Greens (Dec 2 2007)

Michelle Morris Elite Women A 2 / 7

Promotion Cross (Nov 18 2007)

Michelle Morris WOMEN A 2 / 3
April Beckner WOMEN B 2 / 8
Mitchell Bechner MEN B 15 / 21
Hannah Mossman JUNIOR WOMEN 10-14 1 / 1

Gun Club Cross (Nov 4 2007)

Hannah Mossman Junior Women 10-14 1 / 5

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

April Beckner B Women 5 / 14
Hannah Mossman Junior Men 10-12 2 / 9
Hannah Mossman Junior Women 10-12 1 / 1

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Andrew Mcallister Juniors 10-14 11 / 14

John Bryan Fall Classic (Oct 7 2007)

David Hutton A Men 12 / 28
April Beckner B Women 1 / 2
Mitchell Beckner B Men 20 / 25
Hannah Mossman Junior (W) 10-12 1 / 2
Andrew Mcallister Junior (M) 10-12 4 / 8

Cyclo-Stampede presented by Darkhorse Racing (Sep 16 2007)

April Beckner A Women 5 / 6