Log In

Team Overview: National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Falkorburg Cross (Nov 21 2021)

Kyle Murphy Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 9
Diana Burk Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 5
Curtis Alia Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 11
Luther Swift Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 11
Curtis Southern Men Masters 60+ 60+ 1 / 19
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 15 / 19
Andre Gates Men Open Junior 15-18 9 2 / 15
Luther Swift Men Masters 50+ 50+ 4 / 17
Steven Weiss Men Masters 50+ 50+ 15 / 17
Erika Gardner Women Cat 4 4 / 17
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 15 / 17
Diana Burk Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Olivia Shoemaker Women Cat 3 7 / 11
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 3 11 / 11
Andre Gates Men Cat 3 3 / 20
Ian Cameron Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3 15 / 20
Oliver Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 13
Anthony Hoffman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 22
Genevieve Gordon Women Open Junior 15-18 9 6 / 6
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 52
Stuart Lee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 38 / 52
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 52
Paul Neureiter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 46 / 52

BYC Frosty Cross (Nov 20 2021)

Olivia Shoemaker Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 3 / 8
Erika Gardner Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 6 / 8
Diana Burk Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 8 / 9
Curtis Alia Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 9
Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior U19 9-18 18 / 34
Carson Ramey Men Open Junior U19 9-18 20 / 34
Bruce Oliver Men Master 60+ 60+ 12 / 19
Knight Elsberry Men Master 50+ 50+ 10 / 29
Paul Neureiter Men Master 50+ 50+ 18 / 29
Benjamin Gronvall Men Master 40+ 40+ 15 / 37

Rockburn Cross (Nov 14 2021)

Kyle Murphy Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 11
Curtis Southern Men Masters 60+ 60+ 1 / 26
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 15 / 26
Jeff Anderson Men Masters 60+ 60+ 18 / 26
Andre Gates Men Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 24
Edward Eiseman Men Open Junior 15-18 9 21 / 24
Erik Leaver Men Masters 50+ 50+ 6 / 25
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 50+ 50+ 10 / 25
William Luecke Men Masters 50+ 50+ 20 / 25
Adam Sidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 22 / 25
Erika Gardner Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 11 / 13
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 3 13 / 13
Sebastian Forgues Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Andre Gates Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Anthony Hoffman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 27
Genevieve Gordon Women Open Junior 15-18 9 8 / 9
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 4 / 67
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 8 / 67
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 42 / 67
Stuart Lee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 46 / 67
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 48 / 67
Paul Neureiter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 54 / 67

South Germantown Cross (Nov 7 2021)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 7
Peter Czapiewski Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 7
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 16
Jeff Anderson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 16
Brad Greenberg Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 18
Sebastian Forgues Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 18
Brad Greenberg Men Cat4/5 Novice 7 / 34
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Ian Cameron Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 54
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 38 / 54
Paul Neureiter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 42 / 54
Sebastian Forgues Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 35
Ryan Bowen Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 9 / 35
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 35
Drew Sander Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 24 / 35
Ryan Hill Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 28 / 35
Edward Eiseman Men Open U19 9-18 17 / 20
Ian Cameron Men Cat3/4 3/4 17 / 35
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4 3/4 27 / 35
Oliver Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 14
Eddie Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 22
Erika Gardner Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 16
Drew Sander Men Cat 5 Beginner 3 / 38

BikenetiCX (Oct 31 2021)

Luther Swift Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 27
Lucas Beirne Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 27
Joshua Dannemiller Men Open Singlespeed 19 / 27
Curtis Southern Men Masters 60+ 60+ 6 / 24
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 16 / 24
Andre Gates Men Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 14
Luther Swift Men Masters 50+ 50+ 7 / 18
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Monika Kornhauser Women Master 45+ 45+ 7 / 7
Adam Sidel Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Ian Lutz Men Cat 4 32 / 48
Oliver Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 11
Eddie Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 21
Genevieve Gordon Women Open Junior 15-18 9 9 / 11
Abi Rusinko Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 10
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 56
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 56
Steven Weiss Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 35 / 56
Stuart Lee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 36 / 56
Paul Neureiter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 56
Erika Gardner Women Cat4/5 Beginner 5 / 20
Drew Sander Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 34

Ed Sander Mem. CX (Oct 24 2021)

Brad Greenberg Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 13
Curtis Southern Men Masters 60+ 60+ 1 / 24
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 15 / 24
Jeff Anderson Men Masters 60+ 60+ 19 / 24
Andre Gates Men Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 18
Carson Ramey Men Open Junior 15-18 9 9 / 18
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 50+ 50+ 8 / 19
William Luecke Men Masters 50+ 50+ 13 / 19
Steven Weiss Men Masters 50+ 50+ 15 / 19
Paul Neureiter Men Masters 50+ 50+ 16 / 19
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 11 / 11
Sebastian Forgues Men Cat 4 16 / 48
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Oliver Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 13
Liam Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 19
Edward Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 19
Genevieve Gordon Women Open Junior 15-18 9 7 / 7
Abi Rusinko Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 10
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 5 / 62
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 49 / 62
Paul Neureiter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 54 / 62
Marc Koblentz Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 57 / 62
Drew Sander Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 24

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 16 2021)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 7 / 9
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 11
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 11
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 12
Drew Sander Men Cat4/5 Novice 15 / 26
Thomas Nelson Men Cat4/5 Novice 16 / 26
Steven Weiss Men Cat4/5 Novice 17 / 26
Elina Breton Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 31 / 42
Sebastian Forgues Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 30
Carson Ramey Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 20
Thomas Nelson Men Cat3/4 3/4 20 / 28
Liam Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 17
Anthony Hoffman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 17
Drew Sander Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 25

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 10 2021)

Kyle Murphy Men Elite Cat1/2/3 10 / 14
Sebastian Forgues Men Singlespeed Open 12 / 23
Lucas Beirne Men Singlespeed Open 21 / 23
Curtis Southern Men Masters 60+ 60+ 1 / 23
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 16 / 23
Andre Gates Men Junior 15-18 9 Open 1 / 17
Aidan Ankrah Men Junior 15-18 9 Open 9 / 17
Jason Dempsey Men Masters 50+ 50+ 4 / 20
Elina Breton Women 3 Cat 6 / 7
Sebastian Forgues Men 4 Cat 18 / 44
Thomas Nelson Men 4 Cat 31 / 44
Milena Leutner Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 5 / 11
Lance Leutner Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 11 / 14
Edward Smith Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 8 / 21
Mitchell Leutner Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 10 / 21
David Gates Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 54
Benjamin Gronvall Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 54
Steven Weiss Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 54
Stuart Lee Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 40 / 54
Adam Sidel Men Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ Cat3/4/5 41 / 54
Brian Rowe Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 51

Charm City Cross (Oct 3 2021)

Daniel Gum Men Cat 4/5 21 / 93
Clay Almy Men Cat 4/5 46 / 93
Erik Stier Men Cat 4/5 216 / 93

Charm City Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Erik Stier Men Cat 4/5 9 / 118
Daniel Gum Men Cat 4/5 14 / 118
Daniel Mcgonegle Men Cat 4/5 17 / 118

Battle of Waterloo CX (Sep 26 2021)

Hunter Bailey Men Category 4/5 Elite 33 / 50

Sun Prairie Cup p/b Brazen Dropouts (Sep 25 2021)

Hunter Bailey Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 5 / 10
Hunter Bailey Men Category 4/5 Elite 32 / 63

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Sep 19 2021)

Erik Stier Men Cat 4/5 6 / 21

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Sep 18 2021)

Erik Stier Men Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Daniel Gum Men Cat 4/5 9 / 25

DCCX (Sep 11 2021)

Erik Stier Men Cat 3/4 28 / 81
Daniel Gum Men Cat 3/4 35 / 81
Jeffrey Beall Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 27
Erika Gardner Women Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Clay Almy Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 36 / 80
Stuart Lee Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 47 / 80
Jackson Barnett Men Cat 5 9 / 95
Milena Leutner Women 9-10 4 / 6
Mitchell Leutner Men 11-12 9 / 23
Connor Manegold Men 11-12 15 / 23
Kathleen Smith Men 11-12 16 / 23
Maximilian Manegold Men 11-12 21 / 23

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2019)

Kyle Murphy Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 14 / 15
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 7 / 14
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 11 / 19
Jack Dempsey Men Open Junior 15-18 9 2 / 18
Jack Levine Men Open Junior 15-18 9 4 / 18
Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior 15-18 9 12 / 18
Melissa Kellstrom Women Cat 4 8 / 26
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 21 / 26
Lisa Young Women Cat 3 7 / 18
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 9 / 18
Elina Breton Women Cat 3 16 / 18
Andre Gates Men Cat 4 15 / 58
Thomas Nelson Men Cat 4 44 / 58
Steven Weiss Men Cat 4 45 / 58
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 54 / 58
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Liam Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 16
Mitchell Leutner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 16
Maximillian Bauer Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 9
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 9
Andrew Levine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 20 / 21
Ian Cameron Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 1 / 59
Erik Leaver Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 59
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 8 / 59
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 18 / 59
Stuart Lee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 44 / 59
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 45 / 59
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 51 / 59
Paul Neureiter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 58 / 59

Bel Air Cyclocross Festival (Dec 7 2019)

Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 8
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 27
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 13
Jack Levine Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 9
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 9
Andre Gates Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 9
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 15
Anthony Hoffman Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 12
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 17
Maximillian Bauer Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 17

BikenetiCX (Nov 24 2019)

Luther Swift Men Open Singlespeed 13 / 49
Benjamin Gronvall Men Open Singlespeed 20 / 49
Thomas Nelson Men Open Singlespeed 38 / 49
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 9
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 17
Jack Dempsey Men Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 19
Jack Levine Men Open Junior 15-18 9 4 / 19
Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior 15-18 9 12 / 19
Curtis Southern Men Masters 50+ 50+ 8 / 21
Luther Swift Men Masters 50+ 50+ 14 / 21
Melissa Kellstrom Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 3 3 / 16
Elina Breton Women Cat 3 6 / 16
Lisa Young Women Cat 3 12 / 16
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 16 / 16
Andre Gates Men Cat 4 7 / 49
Thomas Nelson Men Cat 4 34 / 49
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Liam Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 9
Mitchell Leutner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 9
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 9
Maximillian Bauer Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 9
Abi Rusinko Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 9
Andrew Levine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 23
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 53
Stuart Lee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 53
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 39 / 53
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 53 / 53

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2019)

Luther Swift Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 14 / 14
Amanda Beirne Women Open Singlespeed 6 / 6
Luther Swift Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 23
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 6 / 11
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 7 / 11
David Gates Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 9 / 11
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 14 / 23
Jack Dempsey Men Open Junior 15-18 9 3 / 24
Andre Gates Men Open Junior 15-18 9 6 / 24
Jack Levine Men Open Junior 15-18 9 7 / 24
Phillip Johnson Men Open Junior 15-18 9 19 / 24
Curtis Southern Men Masters 50+ 50+ 4 / 27
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 3 7 / 13
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 11 / 13
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3 4 / 21
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 21
Maximillian Bauer Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 21
Ian Cameron Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 4 / 81
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 81
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 29 / 81
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 56 / 81
Paul Neureiter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 63 / 81
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 72 / 81
Aidan Ankrah Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 25

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 10 2019)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 9
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 12
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 12
Erik Leaver Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 12
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 5 / 39
Ryan Bowen Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 20
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 20
Lucas Beirne Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 19 / 20
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 13
Henry Neff Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 13
Aidan Ankrah Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 13
Melissa Kellstrom Women Cat 4 3 / 16
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 9 / 11
Amanda Beirne Women Cat 3 11 / 11
Anthony Hoffman Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 8
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 7
Maximillian Bauer Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 7
Stuart Lee Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 30

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Nov 9 2019)

Elina Breton Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 4 / 9
Lisa Young Women Master 40+ 40+ 1 / 6
Jack Dempsey Men Open Junior U19 9-18 1 / 16
Andre Gates Men Open Junior U19 9-18 6 / 16
Knight Elsberry Men Master 50+ 50+ 2 / 19
Paul Neureiter Men Master 50+ 50+ 15 / 19
Jason Dempsey Men Master 40+ 40+ 5 / 22
David Gates Men Master 40+ 40+ 12 / 22
Carson Ramey Men Open Junior U15 9-14 20 / 31
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior U13 9-12 2 / 21
Melissa Kellstrom Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 10

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 3 2019)

Luther Swift Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 22
Lucas Beirne Men Open Singlespeed 13 / 22
Ryan Bowen Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 22
Matthew Aune Men Open Singlespeed 21 / 22
Jason Dempsey Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 10 / 20
Francisco Covas Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 11 / 20
Curtis Southern Men Masters 60+ 60+ 1 / 20
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 20
Karl Kensinger Men Masters 60+ 60+ 14 / 20
Henry Neff Men Open Junior 15-18 9 2 / 17
Jack Dempsey Men Open Junior 15-18 9 3 / 17
Jack Levine Men Open Junior 15-18 9 4 / 17
Andre Gates Men Open Junior 15-18 9 8 / 17
Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior 15-18 9 12 / 17
Phillip Johnson Men Open Junior 15-18 9 13 / 17
Luther Swift Men Masters 50+ 50+ 7 / 24
Knight Elsberry Men Masters 50+ 50+ 11 / 24
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Masters 50+ 50+ 24 / 24
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 17 / 19
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 3 4 / 10
Lisa Young Women Cat 3 9 / 10
Melissa Kellstrom Women Master 35+ 35+ 4 / 7
Andre Gates Men Cat 4 15 / 57
Sebastian Forgues Men Cat 4 40 / 57
Ian Cameron Men Cat 4 42 / 57
Vaclav Vancura Men Cat 4 50 / 57
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 3 17 / 18
Liam Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 15
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 20
Maximillian Bauer Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 20
Henry Faulkner Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 20
Abi Rusinko Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 20
Andrew Levine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 23
Ian Cameron Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 2 / 58
Erik Leaver Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 10 / 58
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 17 / 58
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 58
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 41 / 58
Steven Weiss Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 45 / 58
Paul Neureiter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 52 / 58

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 27 2019)

Andre Gates Men Open Junior 15-18 9 6 / 11
Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior 15-18 9 11 / 11
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 3 1 / 5
Elina Breton Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3 3 / 15
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Mitchell Leutner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 7
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 8
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 2 / 26
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 26

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 26 2019)

Luther Swift Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 11
Ian Cameron Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 11
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 8
Luther Swift Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 8
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 8
Ian Cameron Men Cat4/5 Novice 6 / 21
Sebastian Forgues Men Cat4/5 Novice 8 / 21
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 5 / 32
Paul Neureiter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 26 / 32
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 20
Jack Levine Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 20
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 14
Mary Breed Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 3
Anthony Hoffman Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 14
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 25
Henry Faulkner Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 25
Switzer Breed Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 25
Quinn Breed Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 33

DCCX - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Stuart Lee Men Open Cat4/5 69 / 102
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 25
Jack Levine Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 25
Andre Gates Men Juniors 15-18 11 / 25
Francisco Covas Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 53
David Gates Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 53
Kyle Burress Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 53
Eric Ciccoretti Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 53
Jasper Estes Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 11
Kyle Murphy Men Open Cat2/3 14 / 49
Melissa Kellstrom Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 32
Kathleen Holmes Women Open Cat2/3 10 / 17
Elina Breton Women Open Cat2/3 16 / 17
Lucas Beirne Men Singlespeed 19 / 28
Jason Dempsey Men Masters 40+ 7 / 16

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

William Longwell Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 137
Kyle Burress Men Open Cat4/5 83 / 137
Francisco Covas Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 95
Knight Elsberry Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 95
David Gates Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 95
Brian M. barnes Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 45 / 95
Marc Klein Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 47 / 95
Logan Breed Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 50 / 95
Adam Sidel Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 63 / 95
Steven Weiss Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 65 / 95
Eric Ciccoretti Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 73 / 95
Marc Koblentz Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 77 / 95
Paul Neureiter Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 188 / 95
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 23
Jack Levine Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 23
Andrew Fisher Men Juniors 15-18 18 / 23
Aidan Ankrah Men Juniors 15-18 20 / 23
Curtis Southern Men Masters 50+ 6 / 37
William Luecke Men Masters 50+ 25 / 37
Carson Ramey Men Juniors 13-14 21 / 31
Quinn Breed Men Juniors 13-14 22 / 31
Jasper Estes Men Juniors 11-12 6 / 22
Henry Faulkner Men Juniors 11-12 9 / 22
Switzer Breed Men Juniors 11-12 13 / 22
Liam Lellelid Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 14
Mitchell Leutner Men Juniors 9-10 8 / 14
Anthony Hoffman Men Juniors 9-10 11 / 14
Luther Swift Men Singlespeed 17 / 46
Kyle Murphy Men Open Cat2/3 16 / 81
Luther Swift Men Open Cat2/3 59 / 81
Ryan Bowen Men Open Cat2/3 61 / 81
Lucas Beirne Men Open Cat2/3 62 / 81
Alexander Gass Men Open Cat2/3 155 / 81
Mary Breed Women Masters 40+ 4 / 18
Melissa Kellstrom Women Open Cat4/5 14 / 49
Cassandra Bowen Women Open Cat4/5 33 / 49
Kathleen Holmes Women Open Cat2/3 15 / 29
Elina Breton Women Open Cat2/3 21 / 29
Lauren Peterson Women Open Cat2/3 22 / 29
Jason Dempsey Men Masters 40+ 10 / 29

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Melissa Kellstrom Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 33
Ian Cameron Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 60

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Melissa Kellstrom Women Open Cat4/5 21 / 35

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2019)

Lauren Peterson Women Open Singlespeed 4 / 6
Ian Cameron Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 33
Lucas Beirne Men Open Singlespeed 15 / 33
Matthew Aune Men Open Singlespeed 28 / 33
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 10 / 21
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 11 / 21
Jack Dempsey Men Open Junior 15-18 9 3 / 20
Andre Gates Men Open Junior 15-18 9 4 / 20
Jack Levine Men Open Junior 15-18 9 7 / 20
Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior 15-18 9 18 / 20
Marc Klein Men Masters 50+ 50+ 22 / 27
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 3 4 / 16
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 11 / 16
Sebastian Forgues Men Cat 4 28 / 61
Frank Mikolajczak Men Cat 4 46 / 61
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3 5 / 31
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 3 17 / 31
Mitchell Leutner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 15
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 29
Henry Faulkner Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 29
Jackson Bell Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 29
Abi Rusinko Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 29
Max Bauer Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 29 / 29
Roman Steis Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 31
Andrew Levine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 22 / 31
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 1 / 50
Francisco Covas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 50
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 18 / 50
Matt Dezee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 50
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 30 / 50
Stuart Lee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 38 / 50
Stephen Marquette Men Cat 5 Beginner 18 / 58
Stuart Lee Men Cat 5 Beginner 37 / 58
Eric Pratt Men Cat 5 Beginner 45 / 58

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 5 2019)

Hunter Bailey Elite Category 4/5 42 / 63

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 5 2019)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 5
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 14
Sebastian Forgues Men Cat4/5 Novice 12 / 21
Francisco Covas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 1 / 23
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 5 / 23
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 8
Andre Gates Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 8
Jack Levine Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 8
Aidan Ankrah Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 8
Mary Breed Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 4 / 6
Anthony Hoffman Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 6
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 10
Switzer Breed Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 10
Quinn Breed Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 12
Carson Ramey Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 12
Stuart Lee Men Cat 5 Beginner 18 / 30

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 29 2019)

Lucas Beirne Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 14
Luther Swift Men Open Singlespeed 13 / 14
Matthew Aune Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 14
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 9 / 18
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 19
Jack Dempsey Men Open Junior 15-18 9 2 / 19
Jack Levine Men Open Junior 15-18 9 6 / 19
Andre Gates Men Open Junior 15-18 9 8 / 19
Andrew Fisher Men Open Junior 15-18 9 15 / 19
Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior 15-18 9 17 / 19
Luther Swift Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 24
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 50+ 50+ 14 / 24
William Luecke Men Masters 50+ 50+ 18 / 24
Marc Klein Men Masters 50+ 50+ 22 / 24
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 16 / 18
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Elina Breton Women Cat 3 7 / 11
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 8 / 11
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3 9 / 15
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Liam Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 10
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 13
Abi Rusinko Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 13
Andrew Levine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 14
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 46
Matt Dezee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 29 / 46
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 34 / 46
Paul Neureiter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 39 / 46
Ian Cameron Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 45 / 46
Stephen Marquette Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 35
Eric Pratt Men Cat 5 Beginner 30 / 35

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 28 2019)

Hunter Bailey Elite Category 3/4 83 / 43
Hunter Bailey Elite Category 4/5 49 / 58

Reckless Cross at Redgate (Sep 22 2019)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 9
Paul Neureiter Men Masters 55+ 55+ 25 / 30
Luther Swift Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 20
Lucas Beirne Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 20
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 18
Luther Swift Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 13
Sebastian Forgues Men Cat4/5 Novice 24 / 55
Marc Klein Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 21 / 41
Steven Weiss Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 26 / 41
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 28 / 41
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 18
Jack Levine Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 18
Andrew Fisher Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 18
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4 3/4 27 / 33
Mary Breed Women Cat 4 5 / 21
Elina Breton Women Cat 3 15 / 15
Mitchell Leutner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 17
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 28
Henry Faulkner Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 28
Jackson Bell Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 28
Switzer Breed Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 28
Quinn Breed Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 34
Andrew Levine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 25 / 34
Stephen Marquette Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 47

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 15 2019)

Hunter Bailey Category 4/5 14 / 39

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 8 2019)

Hunter Bailey Elite Category 4/5 31 / 55

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Erik Stier Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 60

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Aug 31 2019)

Erik Stier Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 59

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 11 2019)

Erik Stier Men Cat 5 2 / 45

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Lucas Beirne Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 39
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 19
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 14 / 19
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 8 / 14
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 13
Curtis Southern Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 13 / 28
Knight Elsberry Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 14 / 28
Monika Kornhauser Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Lisa Young Women Cat 3 2 / 10
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 9 / 10
Andre Gates Men Cat 4 25 / 64
Vaclav Vancura Men Cat 4 31 / 64
Ryan Hill Men Cat 4 34 / 64
Hunter Bailey Men Cat 4 55 / 64
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 60 / 64
Ian Lutz Men Cat 4 63 / 64
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 3 15 / 25
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 3 20 / 25
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3 22 / 25
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 11
Henry Faulkner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 11
Liam Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 11
Mitchell Leutner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 11
Aidan Walsh Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 13
Daniel Gates Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 13
Henry Mangum Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 14
Erik Leaver Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 10 / 60
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 17 / 60
Brian M. barnes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 25 / 60
Monika Kornhauser Women Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 15

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2018)

Curtis Southern Men Master 60+ 60+ 1 / 10
Jason Dempsey Men Master 40+ 40+ 11 / 21
Francisco Covas Men Master 40+ 40+ 12 / 21
Jack Dempsey Men Open Junior U17 9-16 2 / 9
Jack Levine Men Open Junior U17 9-16 4 / 9
Knight Elsberry Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 6
Quinn Breed Men Open Junior U13 9-12 23 / 23
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 15
Switzer Breed Men Open Junior U11 9-10 9 / 15
Jasper Estes Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 29
Paul Neureiter Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 29

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 2
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 11
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 11
Curtis Southern Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 11
Ryan Hill Men Cat4/5 Senior 19 / 22
Erik Leaver Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 4 / 26
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 5 / 26
Brian Lancaster Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 8 / 26
Lucas Beirne Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 14
Tyler Chapman Men Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 15
Lisa Young Women Cat 3 3 / 8
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 8
Henry Faulkner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 8
Aidan Walsh Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 13
Henry Neff Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 16

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 14 / 18
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 17
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 60+ 60+ 8 / 17
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 20
Jack Levine Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 20
Curtis Southern Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 5 / 19
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 12 / 19
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 17 / 19
William Luecke Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 18 / 19
Monika Kornhauser Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Cameron Oliver Women Cat 4 20 / 20
Andre Gates Men Cat 4 29 / 62
Ryan Hill Men Cat 4 32 / 62
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 62 / 62
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 8
Switzer Breed Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 8
Liam Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 8
Mitchell Leutner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 8
Quinn Breed Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 22
Daniel Gates Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 22
Andrew Levine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 22
Henry Neff Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 28
Roman Steis Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 28
Henry Mangum Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 24 / 28
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 12 / 49
Erik Leaver Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 49
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 49
Vaclav Vancura Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 49
Brian M. barnes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 24 / 49
Paul Neureiter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 42 / 49
Stephen Marquette Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 43

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 20
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 20
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 6 / 17
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 60+ 60+ 8 / 17
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 18
Curtis Southern Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 4 / 29
Knight Elsberry Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 9 / 29
Monika Kornhauser Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 8 / 9
Andre Gates Men Cat 4 26 / 47
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 13
Henry Faulkner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 13
Henry Neff Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 35
Henry Mangum Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 30 / 35
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 60
Paul Connor Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 60
Vaclav Vancura Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 46 / 60
Paul Neureiter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 52 / 60

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Lucas Beirne Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 17 / 18
Evan Wheeler Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 14
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 15 / 18
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 3 / 15
Tobias Klein Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 20
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 20
Andre Gates Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 20
Curtis Southern Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 4 / 26
Knight Elsberry Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 7 / 26
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 14 / 26
William Luecke Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 15 / 26
Marc Klein Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 23 / 26
Bruce Mort Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 25 / 26
Melissa Kellstrom Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Monika Kornhauser Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Lisa Young Women Cat 3 5 / 9
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 9 / 9
Andre Gates Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Nick Bradford Men Cat 4 35 / 40
Ian Lutz Men Cat 4 40 / 40
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 3 15 / 24
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 12
Switzer Breed Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 12
Liam Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 12
Quinn Breed Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 27
Aidan Walsh Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 27
Daniel Gates Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 27
Andrew Levine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 27
Henry Neff Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 33
Roman Steis Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 33
Carson Ramey Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 33
Henry Mangum Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 25 / 33
Brian Lancaster Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 77
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 77
Logan Breed Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 30 / 77
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 77
Paul Connor Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 36 / 77
Vaclav Vancura Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 41 / 77
Stephen Marquette Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 42 / 77
Steven Weiss Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 44 / 77
Brian M. barnes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 47 / 77
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 58 / 77
Paul Neureiter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 63 / 77
Erik Leaver Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 74 / 77
Mary Breed Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 77 / 77
Ryan Hill Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 36
Brian M. barnes Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 36
William Longwell Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 36

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Tyler Chapman Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 23
Lucas Beirne Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 23

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Luther Swift Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 11 / 13
Luther Swift Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 17
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 10 / 12
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 11 / 12
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 60+ 60+ 5 / 11
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 6 / 11
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 9
William Luecke Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 8 / 21
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 16 / 21
Melissa Kellstrom Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Monika Kornhauser Women Cat 4 10 / 10
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 9 / 9
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 3 15 / 25
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 3 16 / 25
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 6
Henry Faulkner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 6
Liam Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 6
Mitchell Leutner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 6
Devon Haddad Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 12
Genevieve Gordon Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 5
Henry Neff Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 12
Roman Steis Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 12
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 37
Vaclav Vancura Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 37
Ryan Hill Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 29
Stephen Marquette Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 29
Eric Pratt Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 29

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 27 2018)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 4
Paul Neureiter Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 10
Knight Elsberry Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 5
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 7
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 7 / 24
Lucas Beirne Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 16
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 16
Andre Gates Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 16
Tyler Chapman Men Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 13
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 9
Henry Faulkner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 9

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Eric Ciccoretti Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 49 / 73
Steven Weiss Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 63 / 73
Paul Neureiter Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 67 / 73
Henry Neff Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 26
Roman Steis Men Juniors 13-14 20 / 26
Henry Mangum Men Juniors 13-14 24 / 26
Jasper Estes Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 10
Henry Faulkner Men Juniors 9-10 4 / 10
Mitchell Leutner Men Juniors 9-10 6 / 10
Tyler Chapman Men Open Cat2/3 26 / 54
Lucas Beirne Men Open Cat2/3 42 / 54
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 60+ 5 / 20
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 14 / 20
Curtis Southern Masters 50+ 7 / 41
William Luecke Masters 50+ 21 / 41
Marc Klein Masters 50+ 31 / 41
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 24
Jack Levine Men Juniors 15-18 11 / 24
Melissa Kellstrom Women Open Cat4/5 12 / 52
Lauren Peterson Women Open Cat2/3 29 / 33
Evan Wheeler Men Singlespeed Open 17 / 43
Jason Dempsey Men Masters 40+ 14 / 29
Francisco Covas Men Masters 40+ 17 / 29
Stephen Marquette Men Open Cat4/5 72 / 123
Ian Lutz Men Open Cat4/5 79 / 123

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

David Gates Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 81
Logan Breed Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 30 / 81
Vaclav Vancura Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 41 / 81
Eric Ciccoretti Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 46 / 81
Steven Weiss Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 52 / 81
Vince Tur-rojas Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 62 / 81
William Longwell Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 139
Brian M. barnes Men Open Cat4/5 59 / 139
Bryan Vasek Men Open Cat4/5 68 / 139
Stephen Marquette Men Open Cat4/5 85 / 139
Eric Pratt Men Open Cat4/5 107 / 139
Tyler Chapman Men Open Cat2/3 38 / 70
Lucas Beirne Men Open Cat2/3 46 / 70
Ryan Bowen Men Open Cat2/3 57 / 70
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 29
Andre Gates Men Juniors 15-18 15 / 29
Jack Levine Men Juniors 15-18 21 / 29
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 8 / 21
Curtis Southern Men Masters 50+ 7 / 43
Knight Elsberry Men Masters 50+ 18 / 43
Marc Klein Men Masters 50+ 29 / 43
William Luecke Men Masters 50+ 86 / 43
Melissa Kellstrom Women Open Cat4/5 15 / 52
Cameron Oliver Women Open Cat4/5 101 / 52
Lisa Young Women Open Cat2/3 25 / 36
Lauren Peterson Women Open Cat2/3 35 / 36
Mary Breed Women Masters 40+ 5 / 18
Monika Kornhauser Women Masters 40+ 18 / 18
Genevieve Gordon Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 7
Henry Neff Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 27
Carson Ramey Men Juniors 13-14 19 / 27
Henry Mangum Men Juniors 13-14 26 / 27
Quinn Breed Men Juniors 11-12 16 / 26
Daniel Gates Men Juniors 11-12 21 / 26
Andrew Levine Men Juniors 11-12 23 / 26
Devon Haddad Men Juniors 11-12 25 / 26
Jasper Estes Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 15
Switzer Breed Men Juniors 9-10 5 / 15
Henry Faulkner Men Juniors 9-10 6 / 15
Liam Lellelid Men Juniors 9-10 8 / 15
Jason Dempsey Men Masters 40+ 12 / 28
Carleton Bowen Men Masters 40+ 52 / 28
Marc Koblentz Men Masters 40+ 53 / 28
Francisco Covas Men Masters 40+ 56 / 28

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 8
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 3 / 8
William Luecke Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 6 / 21
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 11 / 21
Marc Klein Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 14 / 21
Melissa Kellstrom Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Monika Kornhauser Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Andre Gates Men Cat 4 18 / 41
Hunter Bailey Men Cat 4 31 / 41
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 4 32 / 41
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 3 10 / 24
David Gates Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3 19 / 24
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 12
Mitchell Leutner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 12
Daniel Gates Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 22
Henry Neff Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 30
Roman Steis Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 30
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 58
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 46 / 58

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 2
Hunter Bailey Men Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 16
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 3 / 22
Tyler Chapman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 9
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 10
Andre Gates Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 10
Jack Levine Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 10
Tyler Chapman Men Cat3/4 3/4 8 / 17
Lisa Young Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 3
Lauren Peterson Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 3
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 3
Aidan Walsh Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 12
Andrew Levine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 12
Ryan Hill Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 14
Stephen Marquette Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 14
Paul Neureiter Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 14

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Melissa Kellstrom Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 36
Henry Mangum Men Juniors 13-14 32 / 38
Tyler Chapman Men Open Cat2/3 44 / 71

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Melissa Kellstrom Women Open Cat4/5 17 / 42
Llewellyn Davis Men Open Cat4/5 65 / 135
Tyler Chapman Men Open Cat2/3 60 / 86

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 9 / 21
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 21
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 16
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 60+ 60+ 16 / 16
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 24
Tobias Klein Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 24
Andre Gates Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 24
Marc Klein Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 24 / 36
Melissa Kellstrom Women Cat 4 10 / 23
Cameron Oliver Women Cat 4 17 / 23
Monika Kornhauser Women Cat 4 21 / 23
Lisa Young Women Cat 3 3 / 12
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 9 / 12
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 4 56 / 68
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 3 15 / 39
David Gates Men Cat 3 19 / 39
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 3 22 / 39
Knight Elsberry Men Cat 3 28 / 39
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 17
Mitchell Leutner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 17
Henry Faulkner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 14 / 17
Quinn Breed Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 28
Daniel Gates Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 28
Genevieve Gordon Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 9
Henry Neff Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 29
Henry Mangum Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 27 / 29
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 38 / 69
Logan Breed Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 46 / 69
Stephen Marquette Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 52 / 69
Eric Pratt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 60 / 69
Melissa Kellstrom Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 30
Mary Breed Women Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 30
Ryan Hill Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 60
Llewellyn Davis Men Cat 5 Senior 60 / 60

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 2
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 10
Hunter Bailey Men Cat4/5 Senior 19 / 29
Eric Baker Men Cat4/5 Senior 29 / 29
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 3 / 24
Marc Klein Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 15 / 24
Lucas Beirne Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 7
Tobias Klein Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 17
Andre Gates Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 17
Ryan Bowen Men Cat3/4 3/4 13 / 16
Lisa Young Women Cat 3 1 / 5
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 8
Liam Lellelid Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 8
Genevieve Gordon Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 3

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Knight Elsberry Men Master 45+ Open 47 / 57

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 7
William Luecke Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 19
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 14
Peter Lindeman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 14
Carleton Bowen Men Cat4/5 Senior 25 / 44
Hunter Bailey Men Cat4/5 Senior 26 / 44
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 3 / 45
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 25 / 45
Steven Weiss Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 31 / 45
Lucas Beirne Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 23
Logan Breed Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 16 / 23
Andre Gates Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 19
Jack Levine Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 19
Ryan Bowen Men Cat3/4 3/4 14 / 28
Mary Breed Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 14
Henry Faulkner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 14
Quinn Breed Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 32
Aidan Walsh Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 32
Daniel Gates Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 32
Andrew Levine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 29 / 32
Carson Ramey Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 23 / 29

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Knight Elsberry Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 69

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Knight Elsberry Men Race Against the Leg Open 98 / 116

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 4
Jason Dempsey Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 11
David Gates Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 26
Bruce Mort Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 26
Benjamin Gronvall Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 17
Lucas Beirne Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 17
Jack Dempsey Men U19 9-18 Open 5 / 19
Andre Gates Men U19 9-18 Open 11 / 19
Jack Levine Men U19 9-18 Open 13 / 19
Ryan Bowen Men 3/4 Cat3/4 14 / 22
Cassandra Bowen Women 4 Cat 7 / 7
Lisa Young Women 3 Cat 4 / 4
Liam Lellelid Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 2 / 9
Daniel Gates Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 9 / 15
Andrew Levine Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 11 / 15
Ryan Hill Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 27

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 8 2018)

Peter Lindeman Men Masters 50+ 6 / 19
Knight Elsberry Men Masters 50+ 9 / 19

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 3
Lauren Peterson Women Open Singlespeed 7 / 11
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 11
Knight Elsberry Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 11
Lucas Beirne Men Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 52
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 36
Steven Weiss Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 22 / 36
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 24 / 36
Tim Vandish Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 35 / 36
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 21
Brian Lancaster Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 21
Ryan Hill Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 21
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 19
Andre Gates Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 19
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 19
Andrew Nelson Men Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 31
Iain Mackeith Men Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 31
Erin Bougie Women Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 17
Mia Landeck Women Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 17
Devon Haddad Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 6
Andrew Levine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 16
Andre Gates Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 12
Jack Levine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 12
Ryan Hill Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 38

Bike Doctor CX (Dec 9 2017)

Samuel Yarashus Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 10
Bruce Oliver Men Master 60+ 4 / 11
Lauren Jenkins Women Senior Cat4/5 5 / 9
Bruce Mort Men Master 50+ 14 / 17
Lucas Beirne Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 18
Nick Bradford Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 18

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Ryan Bowen Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 28
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 7 / 26
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 16 / 26
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 13
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 5 / 13
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 17
Marc Klein Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 25 / 31
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 27 / 31
Melissa Kellstrom Women Cat 4 7 / 20
Cameron Oliver Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Mia Landeck Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Erin Bougie Women Cat 3 1 / 12
Amanda Beirne Women Cat 3 9 / 12
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 11 / 12
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4 6 / 62
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 10 / 62
Adam Sidel Men Cat 4 38 / 62
Nick Bradford Men Cat 4 42 / 62
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 59 / 62
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Genevieve Gordon Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 6
Andre Gates Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 12
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 5 / 67
Brian Lancaster Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 67
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 44 / 67
Tim Vandish Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 46 / 67
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 55 / 67
Cameron Oliver Women Cat4/5 Senior 24 / 41
Ryan Hill Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 55

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Knight Elsberry Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 9
Jason Dempsey Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 8
Lucas Beirne Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 11

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 5
Cameron Oliver Women Open Singlespeed 4 / 4
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 9
William Kruse Men Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 22
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 1 / 32
Marc Klein Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 12 / 32
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 29 / 32
Tobias Klein Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 22
Andrew Nelson Men Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 23
Erin Bougie Women Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 9
Lisa Young Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 5 / 5

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Andrew Nelson Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 13 / 13
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 7 / 17
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 60+ 60+ 11 / 11
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 18 / 22
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Erin Bougie Women Cat 3 2 / 10
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 7 / 10
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 12
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 7 / 43
Jason Dempsey Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3 12 / 17
Knight Elsberry Men Cat 3 16 / 17
Andre Gates Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 12
Jack Levine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 12
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 10 / 32
Tim Vandish Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 15

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 2
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 4
Andrew Parker Men Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 21
Lucas Beirne Men Cat4/5 Senior 21 / 21
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 6 / 23
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 12 / 23
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 14
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 20
Andrew Nelson Men Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 14
Erin Bougie Women Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 10
Lauren Peterson Women Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 10
Cameron Oliver Women Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 10
Lisa Young Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 5

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Andrew Nelson Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 16 / 23
Alex Kasch Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 39
Lucas Beirne Men Open Singlespeed 38 / 39
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 11 / 21
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 5 / 13
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 20
Tobias Klein Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 20
Marc Klein Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 25 / 29
Amanda Beirne Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 7 / 7
Erin Bougie Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 8
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 10 / 42
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Knight Elsberry Men Cat 3 20 / 22
Andre Gates Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 19
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 1 / 47
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 34 / 47

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 4
Lucas Beirne Men Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 28
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 3 / 28
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 20 / 28
Brian Lancaster Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 16
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 16
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 16
Iain Mackeith Men Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 19
Ryan Bowen Men Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 19
Lisa Young Women Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 15
Amanda Beirne Women Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 15
Lauren Peterson Women Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 15
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat3/4 3/4 15 / 15
Erin Bougie Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 4
Genevieve Gordon Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 5
Henry Neff Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 10
Lauren Jenkins Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 20
Ryan Hill Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 29

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Alex Kasch Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 24
Jason Dempsey Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 24
Lucas Beirne Men Open Singlespeed 22 / 24
Joel Fetter Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 15 / 20
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 20 / 20
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 16
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 60+ 60+ 6 / 16
Andrew Nelson Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 18
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 18
Karl Neff Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 18
Tobias Klein Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 18
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 18
Knight Elsberry Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 5 / 26
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 21 / 26
Curtis Southern Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 24 / 26
Marc Klein Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 26 / 26
Melissa Kellstrom Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Mia Landeck Women Cat 4 9 / 17
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 13 / 17
Lisa Young Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Erin Bougie Women Cat 3 3 / 9
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 7 / 9
Amanda Beirne Women Cat 3 8 / 9
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4 10 / 48
Nick Bradford Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 41 / 48
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat 4 42 / 48
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3 5 / 21
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3 10 / 21
Andrew Levine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 22
Alexia Klein Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 5
Henry Neff Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 17
Andre Gates Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 17
Jack Levine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 17
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 2 / 65
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 65
Brian Lancaster Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 12 / 65
Benjamin Teller Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 65
William Kruse Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 30 / 65
Peter Herrick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 65
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 36 / 65
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 46 / 65
Erik Leaver Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 64 / 65
Ryan Hill Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 32
Tim Vandish Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 32
William Longwell Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 32

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Andrew Nelson Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 5 / 13
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 7 / 14
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 60+ 60+ 3 / 11
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 6 / 11
Tobias Klein Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 12
Karl Neff Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 12
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 12
Curtis Southern Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 8 / 23
Marc Klein Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 14 / 23
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 21 / 23
Melissa Kellstrom Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Erin Bougie Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Amanda Beirne Women Cat 3 4 / 6
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 10 / 33
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Andre Gates Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 10
Henry Neff Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 10
Jack Levine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 10
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 1 / 35
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 35
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 35

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 3
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 7
Andrew Nelson Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 10 / 12
Lucas Beirne Men Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 48
Marc Brumer Men Cat4/5 Senior 36 / 48
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 3 / 45
Peter Herrick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 22 / 45
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 30 / 45
Brian Lancaster Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 27
William Kruse Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 27
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 27
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 26
Iain Mackeith Men Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 20
Ryan Bowen Men Cat3/4 3/4 11 / 20
Erin Bougie Women Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 19

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Andrew Nelson Cat 3 Men 8 / 44
Iain Mackeith Cat 3 Men 18 / 44
Curtis Alia Cat 3 Men 23 / 44

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2017)

Andrew Nelson Cat 3 Men 6 / 46
Iain Mackeith Cat 3 Men 14 / 46
Alex Kasch Cat 3 Men 20 / 46
Curtis Alia Cat 3 Men 24 / 46
Ryan Bowen Cat 3 Men 38 / 46
Samuel Yarashus Cat 3 Men 43 / 46

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Lucas Beirne Men Open Singlespeed 36 / 57
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 9 / 28
Jason Dempsey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 28
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 19
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 19
Tobias Klein Men Open U19 18-Sep 10 / 30
Henry Neff Men Open U19 18-Sep 18 / 30
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 18-Sep 19 / 30
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Open U19 18-Sep 22 / 30
Marc Klein Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 26 / 33
Melissa Kellstrom Women Cat 4 5 / 14
Cameron Oliver Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Mia Landeck Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 21 / 22
Lisa Young Women Cat 3 22 / 22
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4 9 / 71
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 19 / 71
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat 4 30 / 71
Andrew Nelson Men Cat2/3 Senior 12 / 55
Iain Mackeith Men Cat2/3 Senior 23 / 55
Roman Steis Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 22 / 25
Genevieve Gordon Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 9
Andre Gates Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 19
Jack Levine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 19
Henry Neff Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 19
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 72
Adam Sidel Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 37 / 72
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 66 / 72
William Longwell Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 76
Ryan Hill Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 76
Tim Vandish Men Cat 5 Senior 67 / 76

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Ryan Bowen Men Open Singlespeed 27 / 56
Samuel Yarashus Men Open Singlespeed 29 / 56
Lucas Beirne Men Open Singlespeed 53 / 56
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 7 / 29
Joel Fetter Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 11 / 29
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 21
Tobias Klein Men Open U19 18-Sep 13 / 32
Knight Elsberry Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 24 / 38
Marc Klein Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 26 / 38
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 34 / 38
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat4/5 Senior 29 / 40
Lisa Young Women Cat 3 11 / 22
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 20 / 22
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4 8 / 80
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 22 / 80
Nick Bradford Men Cat 4 44 / 80
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 4 57 / 80
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 68 / 80
Andrew Nelson Men Cat2/3 Senior 11 / 54
Iain Mackeith Men Cat2/3 Senior 19 / 54
Alex Kasch Men Cat2/3 Senior 26 / 54
Ryan Bowen Men Cat2/3 Senior 45 / 54
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat2/3 Senior 51 / 54
Andrew Levine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 14 / 23
Andre Gates Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 17
Henry Neff Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 17
Jack Levine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 17
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 82
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 82
Peter Herrick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 49 / 82
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 56 / 82
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 65 / 82
William Longwell Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 95
Kyle Burress Men Cat 5 Senior 50 / 95
Tim Vandish Men Cat 5 Senior 52 / 95
Stephen Marquette Men Cat 5 Senior 69 / 95
Eric Pratt Men Cat 5 Senior 83 / 95

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Amanda Beirne Women Open Singlespeed 7 / 14
Cassandra Bowen Women Open Singlespeed 14 / 14
Lucas Beirne Men Open Singlespeed 16 / 29
Joel Fetter Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 9 / 23
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 22 / 23
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 13
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 13
Cameron Oliver Women Cat 4 15 / 18
Lisa Young Women Cat 3 5 / 14
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3 6 / 14
Amanda Beirne Women Cat 3 11 / 14
Tobias Klein Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 22
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 22
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4 14 / 61
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat 4 29 / 61
Bryan Vasek Men Cat 4 50 / 61
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4 51 / 61
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Knight Elsberry Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Marc Klein Men Cat 3 28 / 30
Roman Steis Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 34
Andre Gates Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 22
Henry Neff Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 22
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 2 / 70
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 70
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 47 / 70
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 54 / 70
Cameron Oliver Women Cat4/5 Senior 19 / 21
Ryan Hill Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 50
Stephen Marquette Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 50
Tim Vandish Men Cat 5 Senior 37 / 50

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 2
Andrew Nelson Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 6
Lucas Beirne Men Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 28
Marc Brumer Men Cat4/5 Senior 23 / 28
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 1 / 24
Peter Herrick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 24
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 15 / 24
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 19 / 24
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 22
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 13
Lauren Peterson Women Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 12
Amanda Beirne Women Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 12
Melissa Kellstrom Women Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 12
Roman Steis Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 11
Andrew Levine Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 11
Jack Levine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 8
Steven Weiss Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 19

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Tyler Chapman Men Open Cat4 7 / 65

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Melissa Kellstrom Women Open Cat4/5 12 / 29
Tyler Chapman Men Open Cat4 13 / 75

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Joel Fetter Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 35
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 14 / 35
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 60+ 60+ 3 / 15
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 60+ 60+ 6 / 15
Andreas Gutzeit Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 9 / 28
Marc Klein Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 26 / 28
Melissa Kellstrom Women Cat 4 7 / 19
Cameron Oliver Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Erin Bougie Women Cat 3 7 / 11
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 23
Tobias Klein Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 23
Aidan Shakespeare Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 23
Andre Gates Men Open U19 9-18 19 / 23
Jason Dempsey Men Cat 4 42 / 73
Marc Brumer Men Cat 4 65 / 73
Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 5 / 32
David Gates Men Cat 3 18 / 32
Roman Steis Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 36
Genevieve Gordon Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 13 / 14
Andre Gates Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 25
Henry Neff Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 25
Jack Levine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 25
Dyson Dreisigmeyer Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 20 / 25
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 1 / 90
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 5 / 90
Peter Herrick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 37 / 90
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 90
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 59 / 90
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 62 / 90
Scott Wilets Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 80 / 90
Mia Landeck Women Cat4/5 Senior 16 / 40
Cameron Oliver Women Cat4/5 Senior 25 / 40
Viviane Espinoza Women Cat4/5 Senior 26 / 40
Ryan Hill Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 81
Eric Pratt Men Cat 5 Senior 63 / 81
Stephen Marquette Men Cat 5 Senior 64 / 81

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 3
Alex Kasch Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 20
Lucas Beirne Men Open Singlespeed 16 / 20
Andrew Nelson Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 9 / 11
Lucas Beirne Men Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 61
Marc Brumer Men Cat4/5 Senior 41 / 61
Andrew Parker Men Cat4/5 Senior 59 / 61
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 3 / 49
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 36 / 49
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 23
William Kruse Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 23
Tobias Klein Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 29
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 29
Aidan Shakespeare Men Open U19 9-18 19 / 29
Alex Kasch Men Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 32
Ryan Bowen Men Cat3/4 3/4 22 / 32
David Gates Men Cat3/4 3/4 25 / 32
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4 3/4 32 / 32
Erin Bougie Women Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 19
Cameron Oliver Women Cat3/4 3/4 14 / 19
Melissa Kellstrom Women Cat3/4 3/4 15 / 19
Lisa Young Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 9 / 11
Amanda Beirne Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 10 / 11
Roman Steis Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 38
Genevieve Gordon Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 9 / 10
Andre Gates Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 19
Henry Neff Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 19
Jack Levine Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 19
Dyson Dreisigmeyer Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 19
Erin Bougie Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 24
Mia Landeck Women Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 24
Cameron Oliver Women Cat4/5 Senior 18 / 24

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 5
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 55+ 14 / 14
Alex Kasch Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 17
Jason Dempsey Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 17
Francisco Covas Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 12
Andrew Nelson Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 5 / 12
Andrew Parker Men Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 42
Tyler Chapman Men Cat4/5 Senior 20 / 42
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 2 / 40
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 24 / 40
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 19
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 24
Jack Dempsey Men Open U19 9-18 19 / 24
Andre Gates Men Open U19 9-18 22 / 24
Alex Kasch Men Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 26
Iain Mackeith Men Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 26
David Gates Men Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 26
Tyler Chapman Men Cat3/4 3/4 11 / 26
Ryan Bowen Men Cat3/4 3/4 16 / 26
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4 3/4 25 / 26
Roman Steis Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 30
Andre Gates Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 17
Cameron Oliver Women Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 18
Peter Herrick Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 36
Steven Weiss Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 36

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 65-69 Open 12 / 27

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Bruce Oliver Men Master 55+ 14 / 21
Alex Kasch Open Singlespeed 3 / 37
Luther Swift Open Singlespeed 8 / 37
Lucas Beirne Open Singlespeed 15 / 37
Amanda Beirne Open Singlespeed 28 / 37
Andrew Nelson Open Singlespeed 37 / 37
Luther Swift Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 2 / 10
James Johnson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 10 / 10
Curtis Southern Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 5 / 9
Tyler Chapman Men Cat4/5 Novice 17 / 72
William Kruse Men Cat4/5 Novice 21 / 72
Lucas Beirne Men Cat4/5 Novice 22 / 72
Nick Bradford Men Cat4/5 Novice 38 / 72
Adam Sidel Men Cat4/5 Novice 52 / 72
Marc Koblentz Men Cat4/5 Novice 61 / 72
Erik Leaver Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 3 / 42
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 12 / 42
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 31 / 42
Tyler Chapman Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 4 / 44
Brian Lancaster Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 9 / 44
Iain Mackeith Men Open Junior U19 9-18 2 / 16
Andrew Nelson Men Open Junior U19 9-18 7 / 16
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Open Junior U19 9-18 12 / 16
Alex Kasch Men Open Junior U19 9-18 16 / 16
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 21 / 27
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 24 / 27
Mia Landeck Women Cat 4 Beginner 11 / 29
Cameron Oliver Women Cat 4 Beginner 24 / 29
Amanda Beirne Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 9 / 14
Lauren Peterson Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 13 / 14
Artun Duransoy Men Open Junior U15 9-14 4 / 18
Andre Gates Men Open Junior U15 9-14 10 / 18
Jack Levine Men Open Junior U15 9-14 11 / 18

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Eric Voigt Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 11 / 13
Alex Kasch Open Singlespeed 4 / 44
Lucas Beirne Open Singlespeed 20 / 44
William Kruse Open Singlespeed 21 / 44
Andrew Nelson Open Singlespeed 23 / 44
Amanda Beirne Open Singlespeed 35 / 44
Matthew Aune Open Singlespeed 43 / 44
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 2 / 35
Jeffrey Beall Men Master 55+ 21 / 35
Bruce Oliver Men Master 55+ 26 / 35
Marc Klein Men Master 45+ 26 / 37
Vince Tur-rojas Men Master 45+ 32 / 37
Glenn Archer Men Master 45+ 34 / 37
Lauren Peterson Women Cat3/4 B 11 / 29
Cameron Oliver Women Cat3/4 B 23 / 29
Amanda Beirne Women Cat3/4 B 28 / 29
Iain Mackeith Men Open Junior U19 9-18 5 / 21
Andrew Nelson Men Open Junior U19 9-18 6 / 21
Tyler Phillips Men Open Junior U19 9-18 18 / 21
Artun Duransoy Men Open Junior U19 9-18 20 / 21
Tobias Klein Men Open Junior U19 9-18 21 / 21
Alex Kasch Men Cat3/4 B 7 / 59
Ryan Bowen Men Cat3/4 B 21 / 59
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat3/4 B 24 / 59
Tyler Chapman Men Cat3/4 B 26 / 59
Brian Lancaster Men Cat3/4 B 28 / 59
Nick Bradford Men Cat3/4 B 39 / 59
Alexia Klein Women Open Junior U13 9-12 5 / 6
Roman Steis Men Open Junior U13 9-12 9 / 15
Artun Duransoy Men Open Junior U15 9-14 4 / 21
Jack Dempsey Men Open Junior U15 9-14 7 / 21
Tobias Klein Men Open Junior U15 9-14 10 / 21
Andre Gates Men Open Junior U15 9-14 11 / 21
Michael Hinrichs Men Open Junior U15 9-14 13 / 21
Jack Levine Men Open Junior U15 9-14 14 / 21
Tyler Chapman Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 9 / 110
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 29 / 110
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 45 / 110
Steve Kuperberg Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 52 / 110
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 95 / 110
Glenn Archer Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 98 / 110
Lucas Beirne Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 110 / 110
Mia Landeck Women Cat 4 Beginner 12 / 27

Bike Doctor CX at The Red Shedman Brewery (Dec 3 2016)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 1/2/3/4 55+ 10 / 16

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 1 / 30
Thomas Snyder Men Master 55+ 18 / 30
Bruce Oliver Men Master 55+ 24 / 30
Alex Kasch Open Singlespeed 5 / 27
Knight Elsberry Open Singlespeed 18 / 27
Luther Swift Open Singlespeed 19 / 27
Lucas Beirne Open Singlespeed 27 / 27
Luther Swift Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 10 / 20
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat4/5 Novice 1 / 25
Steve Kuperberg Men Cat4/5 Novice 12 / 25
William Kruse Men Cat4/5 Novice 16 / 25
Lucas Beirne Men Cat4/5 Novice 24 / 25
Nick Bradford Men Cat4/5 Novice 25 / 25
Erik Leaver Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 2 / 37
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 8 / 37
Knight Elsberry Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 16 / 37
Iain Mackeith Men Open Junior U19 9-18 3 / 24
Alex Kasch Men Open Junior U19 9-18 5 / 24
Artun Duransoy Men Open Junior U19 9-18 18 / 24
Jack Dempsey Men Open Junior U15 9-14 5 / 18
Artun Duransoy Men Open Junior U15 9-14 18 / 18

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Alex Kasch Open Singlespeed 3 / 13
Lucas Beirne Open Singlespeed 11 / 13
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 1 / 20
Bruce Oliver Men Master 55+ 14 / 20
Marc Klein Men Master 45+ 11 / 18
Knight Elsberry Men Master 45+ 14 / 18
Amanda Beirne Women Cat3/4 B 8 / 20
Lauren Peterson Women Cat3/4 B 10 / 20
Iain Mackeith Men Open Junior U19 9-18 2 / 17
Karl Neff Men Open Junior U19 9-18 11 / 17
Tyler Phillips Men Open Junior U19 9-18 13 / 17
Tobias Klein Men Open Junior U19 9-18 15 / 17
Alex Kasch Men Cat3/4 B 8 / 25
Ryan Bowen Men Cat3/4 B 15 / 25
Christopher Neureiter Men Cat3/4 B 16 / 25
Alexia Klein Women Open Junior U13 9-12 3 / 5
Henry Neff Men Open Junior U13 9-12 5 / 9
Jack Dempsey Men Open Junior U15 9-14 3 / 12
Artun Duransoy Men Open Junior U15 9-14 5 / 12
Andre Gates Men Open Junior U15 9-14 8 / 12
Tobias Klein Men Open Junior U15 9-14 9 / 12
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 6 / 56
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 18 / 56
Lucas Beirne Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 30 / 56
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 51 / 56
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 52 / 56
Glenn Archer Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 53 / 56
Mia Landeck Women Cat 4 Beginner 5 / 13

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Bruce Oliver Men Master 55+ 9 / 15
Knight Elsberry Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 8 / 11
Lucas Beirne Men Cat4/5 Novice 43 / 45
William Kruse Men Cat4/5 Novice 44 / 45
Glenn Archer Men Cat4/5 Novice 45 / 45
Jason Dempsey Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 3 / 28
Erik Leaver Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 4 / 28
Marc Koblentz Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 24 / 28
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 25 / 28
David Gates Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 6 / 24
Glenn Archer Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 23 / 24
Alex Kasch Men Open Junior U19 9-18 1 / 11
Iain Mackeith Men Open Junior U19 9-18 3 / 11
Tyler Phillips Men Open Junior U19 9-18 11 / 11
Ryan Bowen Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 9 / 16
Amanda Beirne Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 2 / 6
Lauren Peterson Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 4 / 6
Jack Dempsey Men Open Junior U15 9-14 3 / 16
Artun Duransoy Men Open Junior U15 9-14 4 / 16
Andre Gates Men Open Junior U15 9-14 8 / 16
Jack Levine Men Open Junior U15 9-14 9 / 16
Michael Hinrichs Men Open Junior U15 9-14 10 / 16

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 1 / 27
Bruce Oliver Men Master 55+ 21 / 27
Alex Kasch Singlespeed Open 4 / 25
Evan Wheeler Singlespeed Open 5 / 25
Lucas Beirne Singlespeed Open 17 / 25
Jason Dempsey Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 90
David Gates Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 90
Lucas Beirne Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 39 / 90
Vince Tur-rojas Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 74 / 90
Erik Leaver Men Master 45+ 13 / 29
Steve Kuperberg Men Master 45+ 18 / 29
Alex Kasch Men B Cat3/4 15 / 38
Iain Mackeith Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 2 / 26
Tyler Phillips Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 19 / 26
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 20 / 26
Andrew Nelson Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 26 / 26
Jack Dempsey Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 3 / 19
Andre Gates Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 8 / 19
Artun Duransoy Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 15 / 19
Amanda Beirne Women B Cat3/4 7 / 29
Lauren Peterson Women B Cat3/4 10 / 29
Mia Landeck Women Beginner Cat 4 4 / 22

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Artun Duransoy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 3 / 15
Michael Hinrichs Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 9 / 15
Thomas Snyder Men Master 55+ 55+ 7 / 16
Jeffrey Beall Men Master 55+ 55+ 8 / 16
Bruce Oliver Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 16
Luther Swift Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 5
Luther Swift Singlespeed Open Open 1 / 11
Bruce Mort Men Beginner Cat 5 9 / 31
Amanda Beirne Women Intermediate Cat3/4 1 / 6
Lauren Peterson Women Intermediate Cat3/4 2 / 6
Jason Dempsey Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 29
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 29
William Kruse Men Novice Cat4/5 4 / 37
Nick Bradford Men Novice Cat4/5 12 / 37
Lucas Beirne Men Novice Cat4/5 18 / 37
Iain Mackeith Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 1 / 13
Alex Kasch Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 3 / 13
Samuel Yarashus Men Intermediate Cat3/4 9 / 16
Ryan Bowen Men Intermediate Cat3/4 15 / 16
Benjamin Gronvall Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 16
Mia Landeck Women Beginner Cat 4 5 / 10

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Henry Neff Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 7 / 26
Roman Steis Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 12 / 26
Luca Bonzano Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 23 / 26
Jack Dempsey Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 3 / 22
Artun Duransoy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 5 / 22
Tobias Klein Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 10 / 22
Andre Gates Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 12 / 22
Jack Levine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 14 / 22
Andrew Nelson Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 1 / 30
Iain Mackeith Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 4 / 30
Alex Kasch Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 6 / 30
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 9 / 30
Tyler Phillips Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 21 / 30
Artun Duransoy Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 23 / 30
Tobias Klein Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 29 / 30
Karl Neff Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 30 / 30
Luther Swift Men Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 33
Erik Leaver Men Master 45+ 45+ 15 / 33
Marc Klein Men Master 45+ 45+ 20 / 33
Knight Elsberry Men Master 45+ 45+ 22 / 33
Steve Kuperberg Men Master 45+ 45+ 24 / 33
Ryan Bowen Men B Cat3/4 16 / 45
Nick Bradford Men B Cat3/4 31 / 45
Amanda Beirne Women B Cat3/4 6 / 28
Lauren Peterson Women B Cat3/4 14 / 28
Cassandra Bowen Women B Cat3/4 24 / 28
Mia Landeck Women Beginner Cat 4 3 / 24
Teresa Amundson Women Beginner Cat 4 16 / 24
Bruce Mort Men Beginner Cat 5 23 / 54
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 55+ 1 / 34
Thomas Snyder Men Master 55+ 55+ 15 / 34
Bruce Oliver Men Master 55+ 55+ 20 / 34
Evan Wheeler Men Single-Speed Open Open 4 / 26
Luther Swift Men Single-Speed Open Open 5 / 26
Matthew Aune Men Single-Speed Open Open 14 / 26
Knight Elsberry Men Single-Speed Open Open 21 / 26
Lucas Beirne Men Single-Speed Open Open 22 / 26
Alex Kasch Men Single-Speed Open Open 24 / 26
Joel Fetter Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 17
Jason Dempsey Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 91
David Gates Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 91
Brian Lancaster Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 91
Benjamin Gronvall Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 91
Lucas Beirne Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 46 / 91
Matt Dezee Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 66 / 91
Vince Tur-rojas Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 79 / 91
Marc Koblentz Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 84 / 91
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 87 / 91
Alexia Klein Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 7 / 9

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Roman Steis Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 9 / 16
Jack Dempsey Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 3 / 14
Artun Duransoy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 6 / 14
Andre Gates Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 7 / 14
Tobias Klein Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 9 / 14
Alex Kasch Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 2 / 23
Andrew Nelson Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 5 / 23
Iain Mackeith Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 6 / 23
Tobias Klein Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 19 / 23
Artun Duransoy Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 22 / 23
Andrew Shaw Men Master 45+ 45+ 13 / 28
Steve Kuperberg Men Master 45+ 45+ 20 / 28
Marc Klein Men Master 45+ 45+ 22 / 28
Marc Koblentz Men Master 45+ 45+ 26 / 28
Bruce Oliver Men Master 55+ 55+ 22 / 25
Knight Elsberry Men B Cat3/4 16 / 44
Nick Bradford Men B Cat3/4 28 / 44
Lauren Peterson Women B Cat3/4 12 / 24
Amanda Beirne Women B Cat3/4 13 / 24
Mia Landeck Women Beginner Cat 4 10 / 20
Alex Kasch Men Single-Speed Open Open 4 / 22
Lucas Beirne Men Single-Speed Open Open 19 / 22
Matthew Aune Men Single-Speed Open Open 20 / 22
Lauren Peterson Women Single-Speed Open Open 26 / 6
David Gates Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 82
Lucas Beirne Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 46 / 82
Matt Dezee Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 66 / 82
Vince Tur-rojas Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 72 / 82
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 78 / 82
Alexia Klein Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 3 / 4

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Henry Neff Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 6 / 29
Artun Duransoy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 5 / 18
Michael Hinrichs Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 8 / 18
Luther Swift Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 11
James Johnson Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 11
Luther Swift Men Singlespeed Open Open 8 / 9
Bruce Mort Men Beginner Cat 5 20 / 53
Amanda Beirne Women Intermediate Cat3/4 5 / 9
Bruce Oliver Men Master 55+ 55+ 13 / 20
Vince Tur-rojas Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 38
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 38
Brian Kasch Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 38
William Kruse Men Novice Cat4/5 10 / 43
Lucas Beirne Men Novice Cat4/5 13 / 43
Iain Mackeith Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 2 / 17
Alex Kasch Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 4 / 17
Andrew Nelson Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 5 / 17
Karl Neff Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 7 / 17
Samuel Yarashus Men Intermediate Cat3/4 12 / 19
Joel Fetter Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 29
Ryan Taylor Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 29
Benjamin Gronvall Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 29

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Vince Tur-rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 91 / 110
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 55+ 17 / 31

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Myles Matteson MEN 3/4 (Open) 10 / 30

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Vince Tur-rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 69 / 93

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Roman Steis Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 17 / 31
Luca Bonzano Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 29 / 31
Jack Dempsey Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 4 / 20
Tobias Klein Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 7 / 20
Andre Gates Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 8 / 20
Iain Mackeith Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 2 / 25
Andrew Nelson Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 4 / 25
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 12 / 25
Alex Kasch Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 16 / 25
Tobias Klein Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 20 / 25
Marc Klein Men Master 45+ 45+ 15 / 35
Erik Leaver Men Master 45+ 45+ 19 / 35
Brian Kasch Men Master 45+ 45+ 28 / 35
Steve Kuperberg Men Master 45+ 45+ 35 / 35
Ryan Bowen Men B Cat3/4 25 / 56
Tyler Chapman Men B Cat3/4 26 / 56
Lauren Peterson Women B Cat3/4 10 / 25
Cassandra Bowen Women B Cat3/4 22 / 25
Mia Landeck Women Beginner Cat 4 12 / 28
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 55+ 1 / 30
Bruce Oliver Men Master 55+ 55+ 19 / 30
Lucas Beirne Men Single-Speed Open Open 24 / 29
Francisco Covas Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 14
Amanda Beirne Women Single-Speed Open Open 29 / 6
Tyler Chapman Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 92
Benjamin Gronvall Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 92
William Kruse Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 92
Knight Elsberry Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 40 / 92
Marc Koblentz Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 63 / 92
Vince Tur-rojas Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 68 / 92
Gilbertace Apacible Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 78 / 92
Alexia Klein Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 3 / 5

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Henry Neff Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 4 / 8
Artun Duransoy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 5 / 16
Jack Levine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 11 / 16
Michael Hinrichs Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 12 / 16
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 55+ 1 / 15
Bruce Oliver Men Master 55+ 55+ 8 / 15
Luther Swift Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 7
Andrew Shaw Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 7
Luther Swift Men Singlespeed Open Open 1 / 6
Peter Herrick Men Beginner Cat 5 12 / 26
Lauren Peterson Women Intermediate Cat3/4 2 / 6
Amanda Beirne Women Intermediate Cat3/4 3 / 6
William Kruse Men Novice Cat4/5 7 / 22
Lucas Beirne Men Novice Cat4/5 13 / 22
Vince Tur-rojas Men Novice Cat4/5 19 / 22
Michael Brindza Men Novice Cat4/5 21 / 22
Gilbertace Apacible Men Novice Cat4/5 22 / 22
Francisco Covas Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 10
Iain Mackeith Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 1 / 18
Alex Kasch Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 2 / 18
Andrew Nelson Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 3 / 18
Karl Neff Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 9 / 18
Henry Neff Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 15 / 18
Samuel Yarashus Men Intermediate Cat3/4 6 / 12
Knight Elsberry Men Intermediate Cat3/4 7 / 12
Joel Fetter Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 22
Benjamin Gronvall Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Tyler Chapman Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 87
Tyler Chapman Men Masters 35+ 36 / 51

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Artun Duransoy Men Juniors Cat4/5 22 / 24
Tyler Chapman Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 117
Tyler Chapman Men Masters 35+ 46 / 62

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Henry Neff Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 6 / 27
Jack Dempsey Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 6 / 21
Artun Duransoy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 8 / 21
Tobias Klein Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 9 / 21
Andre Gates Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 10 / 21
Michael Hinrichs Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 13 / 21
Jack Levine Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 15 / 21
Iain Mackeith Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 2 / 26
Andrew Nelson Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 3 / 26
Tobias Klein Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 15 / 26
Artun Duransoy Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 18 / 26
Luther Swift Men Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 32
James Johnson Men Master 45+ 45+ 11 / 32
Marc Klein Men Master 45+ 45+ 23 / 32
Steve Kuperberg Men Master 45+ 45+ 25 / 32
Bruce Oliver Men Master 55+ 55+ 19 / 28
Christopher Neureiter Men B Cat3/4 29 / 80
Amanda Beirne Women B Cat3/4 14 / 24
Lauren Peterson Women B Cat3/4 17 / 24
Peter Herrick Men Beginner Cat 5 41 / 73
Knight Elsberry Men Single-Speed Open Open 5 / 25
Luther Swift Men Single-Speed Open Open 7 / 25
Lucas Beirne Men Single-Speed Open Open 14 / 25
Francisco Covas Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 24
Jason Dempsey Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 102
William Kruse Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 102
Tyler Chapman Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 102
Benjamin Gronvall Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 102
Lucas Beirne Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 52 / 102
Marc Koblentz Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 63 / 102
Vince Tur-rojas Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 75 / 102
Gilbertace Apacible Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 76 / 102
Scott Kaplan Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 83 / 102
Alexia Klein Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 6 / 9

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

Tyler Chapman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 28
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Roman Steis Men Juniors 8-15 Open 14 / 41
Christian Lam Men Juniors 8-15 Open 30 / 41
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Andrew Nelson Men Juniors 15-19 Open 1 / 12
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 55+ 12 / 23
Bruce Mort Men Masters 55+ 15 / 23
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
William Kruse Men Cat 4/5 3 / 81
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 81
Adam Sidel Men Cat 4/5 34 / 81
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 41 / 81
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat 4/5 59 / 81
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4/5 62 / 81
Gilbertace Apacible Men Cat 4/5 68 / 81
Samuel Yarashus Men Single Speed Open 4 / 11

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Henry Neff Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 3 / 17
Tobias Klein Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 7 / 19
Andre Gates Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 9 / 19
Artun Duransoy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 10 / 19
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 55+ 1 / 24
Bruce Oliver Men Master 55+ 55+ 16 / 24
Luther Swift Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 15
Erik Leaver Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 15
Lauren Peterson Women Elite Cat1/2/3 11 / 11
Alex Kasch Men Singlespeed Open Open 7 / 17
Luther Swift Men Singlespeed Open Open 8 / 17
Peter Herrick Men Beginner Cat 5 17 / 40
Bruce Mort Men Beginner Cat 5 22 / 40
Evan Moscoulewis Men Beginner Cat 5 30 / 40
Amanda Beirne Women Intermediate Cat3/4 4 / 10
Cassandra Bowen Women Intermediate Cat3/4 9 / 10
Marc Koblentz Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 28 / 40
Christopher Neureiter Men Novice Cat4/5 9 / 62
Steve Kuperberg Men Novice Cat4/5 10 / 62
William Kruse Men Novice Cat4/5 22 / 62
Lucas Beirne Men Novice Cat4/5 45 / 62
Vince Tur-rojas Men Novice Cat4/5 49 / 62
Francisco Covas Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 15
Alex Kasch Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 1 / 23
Andrew Nelson Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 2 / 23
Iain Mackeith Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 3 / 23
Tobias Klein Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 16 / 23
Ryan Bowen Men Intermediate Cat3/4 11 / 29
Marc Klein Men Intermediate Cat3/4 19 / 29
Matt Dezee Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 33
Cameron Oliver Women Beginner Cat 4 18 / 22
Elizabeth Trumpfheller Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 6 / 8

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Michael Hinrichs Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 8 / 17
Knight Elsberry Men Singlespeed Open Open 3 / 8
Vince Tur-rojas Men Master 40+ Cat. 40+ Cat 4 4 / 8
Samuel Yarashus Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 9 / 25
Francisco Covas Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 11 / 25
William Kruse Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 21 / 25
Samuel Yarashus Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 18

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Henry Neff Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 5 / 20
Artun Duransoy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 5 / 13
Jack Dempsey Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 6 / 13
Andre Gates Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 11 / 13
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 55+ 1 / 21
Bruce Oliver Men Master 55+ 55+ 11 / 21
Luther Swift Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 11
Alex Kasch Men Singlespeed Open Open 3 / 13
Luther Swift Men Singlespeed Open Open 8 / 13
Andrew Nelson Men Singlespeed Open Open 11 / 13
Bruce Mort Men Beginner Cat 5 15 / 29
Peter Herrick Men Beginner Cat 5 17 / 29
Evan Moscoulewis Men Beginner Cat 5 21 / 29
Amanda Beirne Women Intermediate Cat3/4 4 / 8
Joanne Neukirchen Women Intermediate Cat3/4 6 / 8
Jason Dempsey Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 32
Eric Ciccoretti Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 32
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 28 / 32
Steve Kuperberg Men Novice Cat4/5 7 / 29
William Kruse Men Novice Cat4/5 12 / 29
Francisco Covas Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 12
Iain Mackeith Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 2 / 26
Alex Kasch Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 3 / 26
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 6 / 26
Andrew Nelson Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 19 / 26
Ryan Bowen Men Intermediate Cat3/4 7 / 16
Knight Elsberry Men Intermediate Cat3/4 12 / 16
Joel Fetter Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 21
Benjamin Gronvall Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 21
Lucas Beirne Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 21

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 10 2016)

Vince Tur-rojas Men CAT 4-5 39 / 64
Vince Tur-rojas Men MASTERS 45+ 21 / 25

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Bruce Oliver Men Master 65-69 15 / 29

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

Amanda Beirne Women Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Francisco Covas Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 49
William Kruse Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 49
Jason Dempsey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 49
Eric Ciccoretti Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 49
Lucas Beirne Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 49
Vince Tur-rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 49
Aaron Welsh Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 48 / 49
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 22
Andrew Nelson Men Juniors 11-14 Open 2 / 22
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 11-14 Open 7 / 22
Andre Gates Men Juniors 11-14 Open 11 / 22
Artun Duransoy Men Juniors 11-14 Open 16 / 22
Jack Levine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 18 / 22
Meena Woodson Women Juniors 11-15 Open 13 / 19
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 29 / 64
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4/5 36 / 64
Knight Elsberry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 26
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 55+ 17 / 26
Cameron Oliver Women Cat 4 14 / 29
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 31
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Andrew Nelson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 21
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 21

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Francisco Covas Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 75
Andrew Shoaff Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 19 / 75
Eric Ciccoretti Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 45 / 75
Adam Sidel Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 55 / 75
Marc Koblentz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 58 / 75
Vince Tur-rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 60 / 75
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3/4 14 / 23
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 3/4 20 / 23
Amanda Beirne Women Cat 4 5 / 25
Cameron Oliver Women Cat 4 18 / 25
Madelyn Wood Women Cat 4 24 / 25
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 30
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 9-14 Open 6 / 30
Andre Gates Men Juniors 9-14 Open 14 / 30
Artun Duransoy Men Juniors 9-14 Open 15 / 30
Jack Levine Men Juniors 9-14 Open 22 / 30
Henry Neff Men Juniors 9-14 Open 23 / 30
Roman Steis Men Juniors 9-14 Open 24 / 30
Alexander Bacon Men Juniors 9-14 Open 27 / 30
Luca Bonzano Men Juniors 9-14 Open 30 / 30
Curtis Southern Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 30 / 90
Nick Bradford Men Cat 4/5 32 / 90
Michael Brindza Men Cat 4/5 76 / 90
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 55+ 15 / 25
Madelaine Bacon Women Juniors 9-14 Open 10 / 22
Meena Woodson Women Juniors 9-14 Open 15 / 22
Elizabeth Trumpfheller Women Juniors 9-14 Open 18 / 22
Alexia Klein Women Juniors 9-14 Open 19 / 22
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3/4 20 / 39
Andrew Nelson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 16
Declan Butler Men Juniors 15-18 Open 16 / 16

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Steve Kuperberg Beginner Men 17 / 27
Amanda Beirne Beginner Women 2 / 9
Curtis Southern Master Men 55+ 1 / 27
Bruce Oliver Master Men 55+ 15 / 27
Andrew Shaw Master Men 45+ 7 / 25
Knight Elsberry Master Men 45+ 15 / 25
Thomas Snyder Master Men 45+ 21 / 25
Francisco Covas Master Men 35+ B 4 / 34
Jason Dempsey Master Men 35+ B 12 / 34
Marc Klein Master Men 35+ B 26 / 34
Eric Voigt Elite Men 2 / 11
Roman Steis Junior U11 Open 6 / 19
Meena Woodson Junior Women U16 12 / 18
Alexia Klein Junior Women U16 13 / 18
Andrew Nelson Junior Men U15 2 / 39
Alex Kasch Junior Men U15 4 / 39
Karl Neff Junior Men U15 10 / 39
Tobias Klein Junior Men U15 13 / 39
Jack Dempsey Junior Men U15 18 / 39
Artun Duransoy Junior Men U15 21 / 39
Henry Neff Junior Men U15 31 / 39

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Eric Voigt Elite Men 4 / 17
Curtis Southern Master Men 55+ 2 / 21
Bruce Oliver Master Men 55+ 13 / 21
Ryan Bowen Men B 14 / 21
Francisco Covas Men B 20 / 21
Cassandra Bowen Women B 10 / 16
Amanda Beirne Women B 13 / 16
Lauren Peterson Women B 16 / 16
Andrew Nelson Junior Men U19 5 / 23
Alex Kasch Junior Men U19 14 / 23
Declan Butler Junior Men U19 17 / 23
Curtis Southern Master Men 45+ A 6 / 28
Andrew Shaw Master Men 45+ A 7 / 28
Marc Klein Master Men 45+ A 28 / 28
Elizabeth Trumpfheller Junior Women U15 11 / 15
Alexia Klein Junior Women U15 12 / 15
Alex Kasch Junior Men U15 2 / 27
Karl Neff Junior Men U15 4 / 27
Tobias Klein Junior Men U15 7 / 27
Tyler Phillips Junior Men U15 9 / 27
Artun Duransoy Junior Men U15 13 / 27
Jack Dempsey Junior Men U15 15 / 27
Henry Neff Junior Men U15 19 / 27
Cameron Oliver Beginner Women 16 / 22
Jason Dempsey Master Men 35+ B 10 / 43
Benjamin Gronvall Master Men 35+ B 19 / 43
Andrew Shoaff Master Men 35+ B 20 / 43
Eric Ciccoretti Master Men 35+ B 30 / 43
Jeremy Cannon Beginner Men 33 / 38

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Samuel Yarashus Beginner Men 3 / 44
Jeremy Cannon Beginner Men 11 / 44
Alex Kasch Beginner Men 18 / 44
Marc Koblentz Beginner Men 30 / 44
Amanda Beirne Beginner Women 2 / 16
Cassandra Bowen Beginner Women 7 / 16
Lauren Peterson Elite Women 9 / 10
Samuel Yarashus Junior Open U19 3 / 15
Andrew Nelson Junior Open U19 14 / 15
Ryan Bowen Intermediate Men 8 / 23
Jeremy Cannon Intermediate Men 19 / 23
Andrew Shaw Master Men 45+ 3 / 20
Francisco Covas Master Men 35+ B 1 / 20
William Kruse Master Men 35+ B 10 / 20
Meena Woodson Junior Women U16 5 / 6
Karl Neff Junior Men U15 2 / 15
Tyler Phillips Junior Men U15 4 / 15
Artun Duransoy Junior Men U15 10 / 15
Henry Neff Junior Men U15 12 / 15

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Meena Woodson Women Juniors 9-14 Open 18 / 27
Alexia Klein Women Juniors 9-14 Open 21 / 27
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Amanda Beirne Women Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Benjamin Gronvall Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 76
Lucas Beirne Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 56 / 76
Cameron Oliver Women Cat 4 13 / 22
Karl Neff Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 56
Tyler Phillips Men Juniors 9-14 Open 10 / 56
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 9-14 Open 11 / 56
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 9-14 Open 13 / 56
Henry Neff Men Juniors 9-14 Open 19 / 56
Artun Duransoy Men Juniors 9-14 Open 25 / 56
Roman Steis Men Juniors 9-14 Open 34 / 56
Luca Bonzano Men Juniors 9-14 Open 54 / 56
Eric Voigt Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Adam Sidel Men Cat 4/5 56 / 91
Matthew Aune Men Single Speed Open 18 / 29
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 27
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 55+ 15 / 27
Robert Campbell Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 31
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Andrew Nelson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 20
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 15-18 Open 10 / 20
Christopher Neureiter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 15 / 20

NCCX Race #7 (Nov 14 2015)

Luther Swift Single Speed 2 / 16

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Amanda Beirne Women Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Francisco Covas Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Brian Lancaster Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 32
William Kruse Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Marc Koblentz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Vince Tur-rojas Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 32
Meena Woodson Women Juniors 11-15 Open 10 / 15
Elizabeth Trumpfheller Women Juniors 11-15 Open 12 / 15
Alexander Bacon Men Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 13
Christian Lam Men Juniors 9-10 Open 4 / 13
Eric Voigt Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat 4/5 3 / 62
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 31 / 62
Robert Campbell Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 23
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 23
Thomas Snyder Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Andrew Nelson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 14
Samuel Yarashus Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 14
Christopher Neureiter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 14 / 14

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Eric Voigt Elite Men 6 / 19
Curtis Southern Master Men 55+ 1 / 28
Bruce Oliver Master Men 55+ 20 / 28
Ryan Bowen Men B 24 / 45
Benjamin Gronvall Men B 37 / 45
Matthew Aune Single-Speed Open 10 / 22
Cassandra Bowen Women B 14 / 17
Andrew Nelson Junior Men U19 3 / 31
Christopher Neureiter Junior Men U19 8 / 31
Quinn Ciccoretti Junior Men U19 12 / 31
Alex Kasch Junior Men U19 14 / 31
Declan Butler Junior Men U19 28 / 31
Iain Mackeith Junior Men U19 31 / 31
Andrew Shaw Master Men 45+ A 7 / 45
Peter Lindeman Master Men 45+ A 19 / 45
Marc Klein Master Men 45+ A 32 / 45
Steve Kuperberg Master Men 45+ A 39 / 45
Meena Woodson Junior Women U15 12 / 24
Alexia Klein Junior Women U15 21 / 24
Alex Kasch Junior Men U15 3 / 52
Karl Neff Junior Men U15 7 / 52
Tyler Phillips Junior Men U15 11 / 52
Jack Dempsey Junior Men U15 12 / 52
Tobias Klein Junior Men U15 16 / 52
Henry Neff Junior Men U15 23 / 52
Artun Duransoy Junior Men U15 31 / 52
Roman Steis Junior Men U15 34 / 52
Juniper Jones Junior Men U15 43 / 52
Amanda Beirne Beginner Women 5 / 35
Cameron Oliver Beginner Women 24 / 35
Madelyn Wood Beginner Women 35 / 35
Brian Lancaster Master Men 35+ B 15 / 69
Aaron Welsh Master Men 35+ B 27 / 69
Eric Ciccoretti Master Men 35+ B 30 / 69
Marc Koblentz Master Men 35+ B 63 / 69
Steve Kuperberg Beginner Men 47 / 100

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Eric Voigt Elite Men 6 / 12
Curtis Southern Master Men 55+ 1 / 22
Bruce Oliver Master Men 55+ 12 / 22
Ryan Bowen Men B 21 / 32
Knight Elsberry Men B 25 / 32
Marc Koblentz Men B 30 / 32
Matthew Aune Single-Speed Open 17 / 22
Amanda Beirne Women B 16 / 25
Cassandra Bowen Women B 19 / 25
Lauren Peterson Elite Women 9 / 9
Christopher Neureiter Junior Men U19 7 / 20
Iain Mackeith Junior Men U19 8 / 20
Quinn Ciccoretti Junior Men U19 13 / 20
Eoghan Butler Junior Men U19 17 / 20
Declan Butler Junior Men U19 18 / 20
Peter Lindeman Master Men 45+ A 11 / 38
Andrew Shaw Master Men 45+ A 17 / 38
James Johnson Master Men 45+ A 18 / 38
Mark Hagen Master Men 45+ A 23 / 38
Marc Klein Master Men 45+ A 24 / 38
Thomas Snyder Master Men 45+ A 38 / 38
Meena Woodson Junior Women U15 10 / 13
Alexia Klein Junior Women U15 12 / 13
Andrew Nelson Junior Men U15 2 / 42
Tyler Phillips Junior Men U15 7 / 42
Jack Dempsey Junior Men U15 8 / 42
Sean O'brien Junior Men U15 9 / 42
Tobias Klein Junior Men U15 14 / 42
Henry Neff Junior Men U15 16 / 42
Artun Duransoy Junior Men U15 20 / 42
Jack Levine Junior Men U15 22 / 42
Maximus Dillon Junior Men U15 23 / 42
Roman Steis Junior Men U15 38 / 42
Alexander Bacon Junior Men U15 40 / 42
Karl Neff Junior Men U15 42 / 42
Cameron Oliver Beginner Women 15 / 23
Brian Lancaster Master Men 35+ B 11 / 71
Andrew Shoaff Master Men 35+ B 19 / 71
Benjamin Teller Master Men 35+ B 23 / 71
Eric Ciccoretti Master Men 35+ B 33 / 71
Benjamin Gronvall Master Men 35+ B 36 / 71
Scott Kaplan Master Men 35+ B 58 / 71
Adam Sidel Beginner Men 42 / 70
Andrew Parker Beginner Men 54 / 70
Clarence Dillon Beginner Men 70 / 70

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Iain Mackeith U19 Men 6 / 19
Curtis Southern Masters 55+ 1 / 29
Bruce Oliver Masters 55+ 16 / 29
Andrew Shaw Masters 45+ 8 / 27
William Kruse 3/4 Men 35+ 4 / 34
Marc Koblentz 3/4 Men 35+ 32 / 34
Meena Woodson U16 Women 14 / 16
Elizabeth Trumpfheller U16 Women 15 / 16
Andrew Nelson U15 Men 1 / 31
Alex Kasch U15 Men 6 / 31
Artun Duransoy U15 Men 18 / 31

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Francisco Covas Men 3/4 27 / 79
Ryan Bowen Men 3/4 37 / 79
Samuel Yarashus Men 3/4 58 / 79
Aaron Welsh Men 3/4 64 / 79
Matthew Aune Singlespeed 19 / 23
Curtis Southern Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 1 / 29
Karl Kensinger Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 15 / 29
Peter Lindeman Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 46
Andrew Shaw Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 46
Marc Klein Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 37 / 46
Thomas Snyder Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 42 / 46
Lauren Peterson Women 3/4 19 / 27
Joanne Neukirchen Women 3/4 20 / 27
Cassandra Bowen Women 3/4 22 / 27
Quinn Ciccoretti Junior 15-18 Open 16 / 25
Declan Butler Junior 15-18 Open 24 / 25
Madelaine Bacon Junior Women U15 8 / 24
Meena Woodson Junior Women U15 18 / 24
Alexia Klein Junior Women U15 23 / 24
Alex Kasch Junior Men U15 3 / 53
Andrew Nelson Junior Men U15 10 / 53
Iain Mackeith Junior Men U15 11 / 53
Tobias Klein Junior Men U15 12 / 53
Jack Dempsey Junior Men U15 13 / 53
Alexander Bacon Junior Men U15 27 / 53
Artun Duransoy Junior Men U15 31 / 53
Sean O'brien Junior Men U15 34 / 53
Maximus Dillon Junior Men U15 35 / 53
Roman Steis Junior Men U15 39 / 53
Jack Levine Junior Men U15 42 / 53
Amanda Beirne Beginner Women 13 / 28
Andrew Shoaff Masters Men 3/4 35+ 15 / 86
Jason Dempsey Masters Men 3/4 35+ 18 / 86
Benjamin Gronvall Masters Men 3/4 35+ 28 / 86
William Kruse Masters Men 3/4 35+ 35 / 86
Eric Ciccoretti Masters Men 3/4 35+ 50 / 86
Brian Kasch Masters Men 3/4 35+ 72 / 86
Marc Koblentz Masters Men 3/4 35+ 76 / 86
Nick Bradford Beginner Men 52 / 125

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Eric Voigt Pro 1/2/3 Men 5 / 19
Bruce Oliver Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 12 / 26
David Jones Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 19 / 26
Francisco Covas Men 3/4 16 / 47
Ryan Bowen Men 3/4 21 / 47
Matthew Aune Singlespeed 13 / 20
David Gates Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 28
Joanne Neukirchen Women 3/4 16 / 24
Cassandra Bowen Women 3/4 19 / 24
Iain Mackeith Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 25
Quinn Ciccoretti Junior 15-18 Open 13 / 25
Andrew Shaw Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 34
Marc Klein Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 20 / 34
Steve Kuperberg Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 28 / 34
Madelaine Bacon Junior Women 10-14 5 / 24
Elizabeth Trumpfheller Junior Women 10-14 18 / 24
Alexia Klein Junior Women 10-14 19 / 24
Andrew Nelson Junior Men 10-14 2 / 62
Iain Mackeith Junior Men 10-14 4 / 62
Alex Kasch Junior Men 10-14 5 / 62
Karl Neff Junior Men 10-14 6 / 62
Jack Dempsey Junior Men 10-14 11 / 62
Tyler Phillips Junior Men 10-14 15 / 62
Tobias Klein Junior Men 10-14 16 / 62
Artun Duransoy Junior Men 10-14 29 / 62
Henry Neff Junior Men 10-14 30 / 62
Alexander Bacon Junior Men 10-14 35 / 62
Amanda Beirne Beginner Women 9 / 33
Jason Dempsey Masters Men 3/4 35+ 8 / 72
Aaron Welsh Masters Men 3/4 35+ 27 / 72
Andrew Shoaff Masters Men 3/4 35+ 29 / 72
Brian Lancaster Masters Men 3/4 35+ 31 / 72
Eric Ciccoretti Masters Men 3/4 35+ 43 / 72
Marc Koblentz Masters Men 3/4 35+ 56 / 72

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Francisco Covas Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 1 / 24
Meena Woodson Women Junior U16 9-15 10 / 10
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 55+ 1 / 18
Bruce Oliver Men Master 55+ 55+ 9 / 18
Andrew Shaw Men Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 19
Amanda Beirne Women Beginner Cat 4 2 / 13
Samuel Yarashus Men Junior U19 9-18 3 / 10
Iain Mackeith Men Junior U15 9-14 1 / 20
Andrew Nelson Men Junior U15 9-14 3 / 20
Alex Kasch Men Junior U15 9-14 4 / 20
Jack Levine Men Junior U15 9-14 16 / 20
Michael Brindza Men Beginner Cat4/5 28 / 31
Roman Steis Men Junior U12 9-10 2 / 5
Christian Lam Men Junior U12 9-10 3 / 5

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Francisco Covas Men 35+ 62 / 62

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Madelyn Wood Women Girls 1518 4 / 4

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 55+ 2 / 18
Karl Kensinger Men Master 55+ 55+ 8 / 18
Lauren Peterson Women B Cat3/4 19 / 32
Amanda Beirne Women B Cat3/4 22 / 32
Joanne Neukirchen Women B Cat3/4 28 / 32
Eric Voigt Men B Cat3/4 1 / 61
Francisco Covas Men B Cat3/4 9 / 61
Nick Bradford Men B Cat3/4 52 / 61
Mia Landeck Women Beginner Cat 4 13 / 26
Viviane Espinoza Women Beginner Cat 4 17 / 26
Amelia Butler Women Beginner Cat 4 25 / 26
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 13 / 23
Christopher Neureiter Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 14 / 23
Declan Butler Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 20 / 23
Eoghan Butler Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 21 / 23
Andrew Nelson Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 2 / 44
Alex Kasch Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 4 / 44
Karl Neff Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 9 / 44
Tyler Phillips Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 14 / 44
Tobias Klein Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 17 / 44
Henry Neff Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 24 / 44
Maximus Dillon Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 32 / 44
Artun Duransoy Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 34 / 44
Alexander Bacon Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 39 / 44
David Gates Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 33
Madelaine Bacon Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 7 / 21
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45+ A 45+ 17 / 39
Marc Klein Men Master 45+ A 45+ 26 / 39
Brian Kasch Men Beginner Cat4/5 83 / 114
Brian Lancaster Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 71
Eric Ciccoretti Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 41 / 71
Marc Koblentz Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 54 / 71

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Amanda Beirne Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Francisco Covas Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 33
William Kruse Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Marc Koblentz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 33
Andrew Nelson Men Juniors 11-14 Open 5 / 34
Karl Neff Men Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 34
Sean O'brien Men Juniors 11-14 Open 8 / 34
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 11-14 Open 10 / 34
Henry Neff Men Juniors 11-14 Open 17 / 34
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Juniors 11-15 Open 5 / 20
Atalie Dempsey Women Juniors 11-15 Open 11 / 20
Nils Andersson Men Juniors 9-10 Open 6 / 15
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat 4/5 30 / 66
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 47 / 66
Vince Tur-rojas Men Cat 4/5 58 / 66
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 23
Karl Kensinger Men Masters 55+ 12 / 23
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 55+ 13 / 23
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Eric Voigt Men Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3/4 10 / 27
Samuel Yarashus Men Juniors 15-18 Open 8 / 29
Christopher Neureiter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 11 / 29

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

Grace Obando Women Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Francisco Covas Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 29
Jason Dempsey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 29
William Kruse Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Marc Klein Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Cameron Oliver Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Madelyn Wood Women Cat 4 20 / 20
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Juniors 11-15 Open 2 / 16
Atalie Dempsey Women Juniors 11-15 Open 9 / 16
Alexia Klein Women Juniors 11-15 Open 14 / 16
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat 4/5 19 / 52
Lucas Beirne Men Cat 4/5 30 / 52
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 21
Karl Kensinger Men Masters 55+ 6 / 21
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 55+ 13 / 21
Luther Swift Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Jose Obando Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 29
Andrew Nelson Men Juniors 11-14 Open 3 / 29
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 11-14 Open 11 / 29
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 11-14 Open 12 / 29
Karl Neff Men Juniors 11-14 Open 14 / 29
Tyler Phillips Men Juniors 11-14 Open 15 / 29
Henry Neff Men Juniors 11-14 Open 19 / 29
Artun Duransoy Men Juniors 11-14 Open 22 / 29
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Eric Ciccoretti Men Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Christopher Neureiter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 13 / 21
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Juniors 15-18 Open 16 / 21

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Clio Dinan Women Junior 17-18 10 / 20

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Iain Mackeith Men Junior 11-14 3 / 14
Edwin Sloman Men Junior 11-14 14 / 14
Andrew Shaw Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Mia Landeck Women Junior 11-15 4 / 9
Clio Dinan Women Elite Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Jason Dempsey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 71
Steve Kuperberg Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 71
Marc Koblentz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 55 / 71
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 11-14 Open 2 / 31
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 11-14 Open 8 / 31
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 11-14 Open 9 / 31
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 11-14 Open 12 / 31
Tyler Phillips Men Juniors 11-14 Open 15 / 31
Eoghan Butler Men Juniors 11-14 Open 17 / 31
Declan Butler Men Juniors 11-14 Open 18 / 31
Henry Neff Men Juniors 11-14 Open 21 / 31
Jonah Jensen Men Juniors 11-14 Open 29 / 31
Ryan Phillips Men Juniors 11-14 Open 30 / 31
Mia Landeck Women Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 1
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Aaron Welsh Men Cat 4/5 19 / 94
Eric Voigt Men Juniors 15-19 Open 1 / 22
Adam Choate Men Juniors 15-19 Open 14 / 22
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 15-19 Open 16 / 22
Christopher Neureiter Men Juniors 15-19 Open 20 / 22
Erik Leaver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Karl Kensinger Men Masters 55+ 12 / 23
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 55+ 16 / 23
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Jeremy Cannon Men Cat 3/4 28 / 38
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat 3/4 38 / 38

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Henry Neff Juniors 9-10 Open 3 / 10
Ryan Phillips Juniors 9-10 Open 6 / 10
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 11-14 Open 4 / 20
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 11-14 Open 7 / 20
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 11-14 Open 8 / 20
Tyler Phillips Men Juniors 11-14 Open 11 / 20
Karl Neff Men Juniors 11-14 Open 13 / 20
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 29
Karl Kensinger Men Masters 55+ 9 / 29
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 55+ 21 / 29
Knight Elsberry Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Marc Klein Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Will Wong Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 33
Jose Obando Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Steve Kuperberg Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 33
Eric Voigt Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 23
Christopher Neureiter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 13 / 23

VACX State Championships (Nov 30 2014)

Ronan Lauinger Jr. 10-14 4 / 21
Bodie Lauinger Jr. 10-14 18 / 21
Sade Smith Jr. 10-14 19 / 21
Adam Choate Jr. 15-18 10 / 11

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 23 2014)

Edwin Sloman Juniors 10-14 8 / 9
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Clio Dinan Men Cat 3/4 8 / 14

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Francisco Covas Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Jason Dempsey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Ryan Taylor Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 34
Benjamin Gronvall Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Marc Koblentz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 34
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 11-14 Open 2 / 21
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 11-14 Open 12 / 21
Karl Neff Men Juniors 11-14 Open 14 / 21
Sean O'brien Men Juniors 11-14 Open 18 / 21
Edwin Sloman Men Juniors 11-14 Open 19 / 21
Mia Landeck Women Juniors 11-15 Open 4 / 7
Henry Neff Men Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 7
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Robert Campbell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Erik Leaver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 55+ 7 / 21
Karl Kensinger Men Masters 55+ 8 / 21
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 55+ 12 / 21
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 8 / 17
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Knight Elsberry Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
Thomas Snyder Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 24
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Aaron Welsh Men Cat 3/4 18 / 24
Bryan Jones Men Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Eric Voigt Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 17
Samuel Yarashus Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 17

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Curtis Southern MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 29
Bruce Oliver MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 15 / 29
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3/4 15 / 23
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 3/4 20 / 23
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 11-14 Open 2 / 31
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 11-14 Open 5 / 31
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 11-14 Open 9 / 31
Karl Neff Men Juniors 11-14 Open 15 / 31
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 11-14 Open 17 / 31
Evan Roper Men Juniors 11-14 Open 19 / 31
Henry Neff Men Juniors 11-14 Open 25 / 31
Edwin Sloman Men Juniors 11-14 Open 28 / 31
Knight Elsberry Men Masters 45+ 15 / 21
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ 17 / 21
Christopher Neureiter Men Juniors 15-19 Open 9 / 21
Erik Leaver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Andrew Shoaff Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 75
Benjamin Gronvall Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 23 / 75
Will Wong Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 27 / 75
Jason Dempsey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 75
Jose Obando Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 49 / 75
Eric Ciccoretti Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 61 / 75
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4/5 2 / 74
Nick Bradford Men Cat 4/5 40 / 74
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 39

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Andrew Shoaff Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 79
Will Wong Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 79
Jason Dempsey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 79
Steve Kuperberg Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 34 / 79
Jose Obando Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 39 / 79
Eric Ciccoretti Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 55 / 79
Marc Koblentz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 60 / 79
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 15 / 24
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Knight Elsberry Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Knight Elsberry Men Single Speed Open 14 / 22
Rob Campbell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Erik Leaver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Sade Smith Women Juniors 10-14 Open 15 / 16
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 24
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 55+ 9 / 24
Karl Kensinger Men Masters 55+ 10 / 24
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 55+ 15 / 24
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Mia Landeck Women Juniors 15-19 Open 3 / 3
Eric Voigt Men Cat 3/4 9 / 46
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 46
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat 3/4 36 / 46
Eric Voigt Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 26
Christopher Neureiter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 13 / 26
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Juniors 15-18 Open 18 / 26
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 10-14 Open 2 / 37
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 10-14 Open 7 / 37
Eoghan Butler Men Juniors 10-14 Open 11 / 37
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 10-14 Open 14 / 37
Declan Butler Men Juniors 10-14 Open 15 / 37
Evan Roper Men Juniors 10-14 Open 16 / 37
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 10-14 Open 17 / 37
Tyler Phillips Men Juniors 10-14 Open 18 / 37
Henry Neff Men Juniors 10-14 Open 24 / 37
Ryan Phillips Men Juniors 10-14 Open 31 / 37
Edwin Sloman Men Juniors 10-14 Open 34 / 37

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Christopher Neureiter Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 3 / 9

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Benjamin Gronvall Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 76
Clio Dinan Women Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Sade Smith Women Juniors 11-14 Open 3 / 12
Evan Roper Women Juniors 11-14 Open 31 / 12
Mia Landeck Women Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 27
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 31
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 11-14 Open 7 / 31
Eoghan Butler Men Juniors 11-14 Open 13 / 31
Declan Butler Men Juniors 11-14 Open 17 / 31
Tyler Phillips Men Juniors 11-14 Open 20 / 31
Ryan Phillips Men Juniors 11-14 Open 26 / 31
Edwin Sloman Men Juniors 11-14 Open 29 / 31
Adam Choate Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 20

Biketoberfest (Nov 1 2014)

Henry Neff Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 5
Bryan Jones Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Ryan Taylor Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Benjamin Gronvall Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 11-14 Open 2 / 13
Sean O'Brien Men Juniors 11-14 Open 10 / 13
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 2 / 20
Karl Kensinger Men Masters 55+ 10 / 20
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 55+ 14 / 20
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Samuel Yarashus Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 7

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Sade Smith Women Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 11
Eric Voigt Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 22
Christopher Neureiter Juniors 15-18 Open 21 / 22
Henry Neff Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 11
Eric Anderson Juniors 9-10 Open 3 / 11
Ryan Phillips Juniors 9-10 Open 5 / 11
Andrew Shoaff Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 48
Jason Dempsey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 48
Benjamin Gronvall Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 48
Steve Kuperberg Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 48
Jeff Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 48
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 11-14 Open 2 / 17
Tyler Phillips Men Juniors 11-14 Open 7 / 17
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 11-14 Open 10 / 17
Erik Leaver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 20
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 55+ 4 / 20
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 55+ 10 / 20
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Jeremy Cannon Men Cat 5 1 / 22

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

George Lowe Men Cat 3 28 / 50

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Will Wong Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 87
Andrew Shoaff Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 87
Jason Dempsey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 87
Thomas Snyder Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 43 / 87
Eric Ciccoretti Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 56 / 87
Jose Obando Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 65 / 87
Steve Kuperberg Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 82 / 87
Sharon Sanasson Women Cat 4 22 / 31
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 11-14 Open 3 / 35
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 11-14 Open 9 / 35
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 11-14 Open 10 / 35
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 11-14 Open 13 / 35
Eoghan Butler Men Juniors 11-14 Open 16 / 35
Declan Butler Men Juniors 11-14 Open 18 / 35
Karl Neff Men Juniors 11-14 Open 20 / 35
Henry Neff Men Juniors 11-14 Open 24 / 35
Maximus Dillon Men Juniors 11-14 Open 27 / 35
Tyler Phillips Men Juniors 11-14 Open 30 / 35
Edwin Sloman Men Juniors 11-14 Open 32 / 35
Landon Aune Men Juniors 11-14 Open 35 / 35
Luther Swift Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Mark Hagen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
William Luecke Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4/5 4 / 104
Dan Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 20 / 104
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 4/5 25 / 104
Jeremy Cannon Men Cat 4/5 95 / 104
Eric Voigt Men Juniors 15-19 Open 1 / 22
Quinn Ciccoretti Men Juniors 15-19 Open 17 / 22
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Nicholas Steber Men Cat 3/4 66 / 69

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Lauren Peterson Women Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Cassandra Bowen Women Cat 4 16 / 36
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 11-14 Open 3 / 28
Karl Neff Men Juniors 11-14 Open 9 / 28
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 11-14 Open 11 / 28
Jack Dempsey Men Juniors 11-14 Open 15 / 28
Leonardo Watkins Men Juniors 11-14 Open 18 / 28
Henry Neff Men Juniors 11-14 Open 20 / 28
Maximus Dillon Men Juniors 11-14 Open 21 / 28
Eric Anderson Men Juniors 11-14 Open 22 / 28
Sean O'Brien Men Juniors 11-14 Open 23 / 28
Andrew Shoaff Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 64
Jason Dempsey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 23 / 64
Jeff Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 38 / 64
Marc Koblentz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 40 / 64
Francisco Covas CAT 5 1 / 37
Jeremy Cannon CAT 5 8 / 37
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Marc Klein Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Aaron Welsh Men Cat 4/5 52 / 112
Michael Brindza Men Cat 4/5 91 / 112
Francisco Covas Men Cat 4/5 109 / 112
Evan Wheeler Men Single Speed Open 11 / 28
Rob Campbell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Bryan Jones Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Erik Leaver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 26
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 55+ 12 / 26
Bruce Oliver Men Masters 55+ 19 / 26
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Alexander Brown Men Cat 3/4 27 / 69
Ryan Bowen Men Cat 3/4 28 / 69
Eric Voigt Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 16
Samuel Yarashus Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 16
Christopher Neureiter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 15 / 16

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Benjamin Gronvall Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 65
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Brian Kasch Men Cat 4/5 49 / 75
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 2 / 20
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 10-14 Open 10 / 26
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 10-14 Open 12 / 26
Eoghan Butler Men Juniors 10-14 Open 14 / 26
Declan Butler Men Juniors 10-14 Open 15 / 26
Edwin Sloman Men Juniors 10-14 Open 24 / 26

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

Benjamin Gronvall Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 55+ 4 / 19

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Dan Schwartz Men Cat 4/5 21 / 102
Patty Fulton Women Cat 4 2 / 23
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 10-14 Open 7 / 31
Evan Roper Men Juniors 10-14 Open 13 / 31
Edwin Sloman Men Juniors 10-14 Open 27 / 31
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 20
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 55+ 6 / 20
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Adam Choate Men Juniors 9-18 Open 12 / 25

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Benjamin Gronvall Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 41
Edwin Sloman Men Juniors 11-14 Open 15 / 15
Eric Sloman Men Masters 55+ 4 / 17
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Sade Smith Women Junior 10-14 Open 5 / 16

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Christopher Neureiter Men Juniors 9+ Cat 4/5 11 / 23

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Clio Dinan Women Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Tobias Klein Men Juniors 11-14 Open 4 / 11
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 1 / 19
Eric Sloman Men Masters 55+ 3 / 19
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters 55+ 6 / 19
Andrew Shaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 33
Peter Lindeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 33
Benjamin Gronvall Men Cat 3/4 23 / 32
Adam Choate Men Juniors 15-18 Open 13 / 15

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 10 2014)

Peter Swan Men Single Speed 7 / 21

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Daniel Evers Men CAT 4/5 38 / 81
Mike Trumpfheller Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 48 / 79
Edwin Sloman Men Juniors U15 22 / 23

Darden Towe Virginia Cyclocross Champioship (Dec 1 2013)

Daniel Evers Mens 4/5 22 / 27

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 24 2013)

Iain Mackeith Juniors 10-14 2 / 8

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Eric Sloman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 25 / 47

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Charles Hagman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 15 / 24

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

David Jones Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 65 / 76

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Charles Hagman Single Speed Men 23 / 31

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Mike Trumpfheller Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 18

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Clio Dinan Women CAT 4 1 / 16
Matt Dantas-mccutcheon Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 9 / 25
Mike Trumpfheller Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 71 / 92
Jeffrey Beall Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 3 / 19
Karl Kensinger Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 20 / 25

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Clio Dinan Women CAT 4 2 / 14
Luther Swift Men CAT 3/4 5 / 61
Nicholas Steber Men CAT 3/4 29 / 61
Christopher Hair Men CAT 3/4 33 / 61
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 3/4 35 / 61
Matthew Aune Men CAT 3/4 46 / 61
Nolan Semrau Men CAT 3/4 55 / 61
Bryan Vasek Men CAT 3/4 57 / 61
Ryan Bowen Men CAT 4/5 2 / 64
Petr Minar Men CAT 4/5 13 / 64
William Kruse Men CAT 4/5 35 / 64
Brian Kasch Men CAT 4/5 37 / 64
Adam Sidel Men CAT 4/5 49 / 64
Andrew Shaw Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 27
Erik Leaver Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 27
Curtis Southern Men Masters OPEN 55+ 1 / 18
Bruce Oliver Men Masters OPEN 55+ 8 / 18
Lauren Peterson Women CAT 3/4 11 / 16
Matt Dantas-mccutcheon Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 7 / 15
Will Wong Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 24 / 90
Scott Renda Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 27 / 90
Eric Ciccoretti Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 47 / 90
Kemal Tuncer Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 54 / 90
Paul Gerber Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 82 / 90
Eric Sloman Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 23
Andrew Shaw Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 23
William Luecke Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 23
Marc Klein Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 23
Peter Lindeman Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 20 / 23
Karl Kensinger Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 23

Syracuse Grand Prix Cyclocross/NYCross Series/ NYS CX Championship (Nov 2 2013)

George Lowe Men OPEN SINGLE SPEED 4 / 11

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Jeffrey Beall Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 16
Will Wong Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 32

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Quinn Cicconetti Men Juniors U15 14 / 37
Will Wong Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 16 / 106
Matt Dantas-mccutcheon Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 25 / 43

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Seth Oranburg Cat C Men 39 / 51

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Luther Swift Men CAT 3/4 22 / 61
Bruce Oliver Men Masters OPEN 55+ 9 / 12
Luther Swift Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 2 / 21
Matt Dantas-mccutcheon Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 11 / 21

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Matt Dantas-mccutcheon Mixed Single Speed Open 9 / 9

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Ryan Bowen Men CAT 3/4 40 / 63
Nolan Semrau Men CAT 3/4 49 / 63
Andrew Shaw Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 23
Peter Lindeman Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 23
Michael Zoeller Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 23
Eric Sloman Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 23
William Luecke Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 23
Marc Klein Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 20 / 23
Tony Dalessio Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 27 / 91
Will Wong Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 35 / 91
Eric Ciccoretti Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 49 / 91
Scott Renda Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 57 / 91
Paul Gerber Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 87 / 91
Mike Trumpfheller Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 91 / 91
Matt Dantas-mccutcheon Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 12 / 19
Clio Dinan Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors U15 6 / 35
Alex Kasch Men Juniors U15 11 / 35
Tobias Klein Men Juniors U15 13 / 35
Ronan Lauinger Men Juniors U15 15 / 35
Liam Thompson Men Juniors U15 19 / 35
Maximus Dillon Men Juniors U15 27 / 35
Andrew Dalessio Men Juniors U15 33 / 35
Karl Neff Men Juniors U15 35 / 35
Petr Minar Men Cat 4/5 11 / 73
Brian Kasch Men Cat 4/5 39 / 73
Michael Brindza Men Cat 4/5 60 / 73
Lauren Peterson Women CAT 3/4 14 / 18
Bruce Oliver Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 10 / 13
Erik Leaver Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 31

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Will Wong Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 26

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Will Wong MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 26 / 66
Sade Smith U15 GIRLS 6 / 10

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Charles Hagman Single Speed Men 44 / 75

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Charles Hagman Single Speed Men 29 / 35

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Mike Trumpfheller Men Cat 5 Open 13 / 27

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

George Blankenship Men Master Final 30-34 27 / 29

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Tony Dalessio Men Master Heat 2 40-44 33 / 34
Tony Dalessio Men Master Rep Round 40-44 14 / 15
George Blankenship Men Master Seeding 30-34 29 / 29

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Bruce Oliver MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 9 / 16
Andrew Shaw MASTER MEN 45+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 3 / 18
Curtis Southern MASTER MEN 45+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 6 / 18
Peter Lindeman MASTER MEN 45+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 13 / 18
Knight Elsberry MASTER MEN 45+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 14 / 18
Karl Kensinger MASTER MEN 45+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 18 / 18
Brook Edinger MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 27 / 57
Petr Minar MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 28 / 57
Scott Renda MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 49 / 57
Andrew Shoaff MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 50 / 57
Erik Leaver MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 14 / 24
Robert Campbell MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 17 / 24
Luther Swift MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 22 / 24
Luther Swift SINGLE SPEED OPEN 2 / 9
Alexander Brown CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 2 / 46
Ryan Bowen CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 4 / 46
Andrew Shoaff CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 7 / 46
Adam Sidel CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 21 / 46
Brian Kasch CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 24 / 46
George Blankenship CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 35 / 46
Michael Brindza CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 36 / 46
Knight Elsberry CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 21 / 49
Tony Dalessio CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 36 / 49
Matthew Aune CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 38 / 49

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Erik Leaver CAT 3/4 MEN 17 / 54

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Dan Schwartz ROOKIE RACE CAT 4 1 / 52
Will Wong MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 24 / 110

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Erik Leaver Cat 2/3 Men 10 / 12

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Tony Dalessio MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 32 / 75
Andrew Shoaff MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 51 / 75
Michael Zoeller MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 62 / 75
Alexander Brown CAT 4 MEN 5 / 61
Andrew Shoaff CAT 4 MEN 14 / 61
Bryan Vasek CAT 4 MEN 20 / 61
Andrew Shaw MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 3 / 28
Curtis Southern MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 8 / 28
Knight Elsberry MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 18 / 28
Karl Kensinger MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 19 / 28
Eric Sloman MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 28 / 28
Erik Leaver MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 27 / 36
Luther Swift MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 29 / 36
Andrew Shaw MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 34 / 36
Luther Swift SINGLESPEED 6 / 20
Evan Wheeler CAT 3-4 MEN 16 / 64
Christopher Hair CAT 3-4 MEN 31 / 64
Knight Elsberry CAT 3-4 MEN 33 / 64
Alexander Brown CAT 3-4 MEN 42 / 64
Bryan Vasek CAT 3-4 MEN 52 / 64

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Ryan Taylor Cat 3/4 35+ 15 / 60

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Bruce Oliver Men Masters 55-59 7 / 10
Luther Swift Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 22 / 35
Andrew Shaw Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 27 / 35
Bryan Vasek Men Category3/4 60 / 76
Will Wong Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 17 / 66

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Victoria Porter WOMEN CAT 4 11 / 23
Luther Swift SINGLE SPEED 2 / 26
Andreas Gutzeit MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 16 / 34
Michael Zoeller MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 34 / 34
Bryan Vasek MEN 3-4 81 / 90
Will Wong MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 33 / 112

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Bruce Oliver Men Master 60-64 18 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Bruce Oliver Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 33 / 48

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Bruce Oliver Master Men 60+ 3 / 6

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Scott Renda Masters Men 3/4 35+ 58 / 97

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Erik Leaver Men 3/4 35+ 6 / 94
Scott Renda Men 3/4 35+ 69 / 94
Samantha Rynas Men 3/4 72 / 72

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Jeffrey Dickey Masters 35+ 1_2_3 14 / 30
Erik Leaver Masters 35+ 1_2_3 22 / 30
Brian Archer Masters 35+ 1_2_3 28 / 30
Rebecca Lowe Women 3_4 4 / 23
Lauren Peterson Women 3_4 16 / 23
Knight Elsberry Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 40 / 98
Eric Sloman Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 63 / 98
Scott Renda Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 75 / 98
Eric Ciccoretti Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 80 / 98
Gordan Van hook Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 81 / 98
Douglas Owens Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 89 / 98
Charles Hagman Single-Speed Open 1_2_3_4 8 / 12
Andrew Shaw Masters 45+ 1_2_3 4 / 29
Karl Kensinger Masters 45+ 1_2_3 14 / 29
Peter Lindeman Masters 45+ 1_2_3 15 / 29
Curtis Southern Masters 45+ 1_2_3 24 / 29
Knight Elsberry Masters 45+ 1_2_3 28 / 29
Matthew Ammann Junior Open 15-18 1 / 7
Bruce Oliver Masters 55+ 1_2_3 3 / 11
Mike Trumpfheller Men 4 20 / 71
Thomas Bailey Men 4 21 / 71
Michael Brindza Men 4 52 / 71
Scott Kaplan Men 4 65 / 71
Evan Wheeler Men 3_4 9 / 72
Richard Hohenbrink Men 3_4 20 / 72
Severin Skolrud Men 3_4 28 / 72
Christopher Hair Men 3_4 36 / 72
Devon Halley Men 3_4 37 / 72
Robert Kelly Men 3_4 42 / 72
Matthew Ammann Men 3_4 48 / 72
Charles Hagman Men 3_4 56 / 72
Yon Nuta Men 3_4 60 / 72
George Blankenship Men 3_4 64 / 72
Tim Walker Men 3_4 67 / 72
Sebastian Sturges Men 3_4 69 / 72
Erik Leaver Cat Bonus Fields (see race flyers) 5 / 5

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Scott Renda Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 53 / 65

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Scott Renda Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 58 / 105
Will Wong Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 101 / 105
0 0 Men Cat 1 2 3 55 / 56
Scott Renda Men Cat 34 89 / 108

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Jeffrey Dickey Masters 35+ 1_2_3 8 / 32
Erik Leaver Masters 35+ 1_2_3 27 / 32
Rebecca Lowe Women 4 1 / 14
Lauren Peterson Women 3_4 15 / 19
George Lowe Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 7 / 89
Eric Sloman Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 29 / 89
Knight Elsberry Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 47 / 89
Stephen Lindsey Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 66 / 89
Tony Dalessio Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 85 / 89
Douglas Owens Masters 35+ (45+)  3_4 89 / 89
Severin Skolrud Men 1_2_3 26 / 31
Greg Abbott Men 1_2_3 27 / 31
Gregoire Faber Men 1_2_3 29 / 31
Andrew Shaw Masters 45+ 1_2_3 3 / 17
Karl Kensinger Masters 45+ 1_2_3 10 / 17
Curtis Southern Masters 45+ 1_2_3 11 / 17
Samantha Rynas Women 1_2_3 10 / 16
Bruce Oliver Masters 55+ 1_2_3 6 / 8
Mike Trumpfheller Men 4 22 / 80
Thomas Bailey Men 4 25 / 80
Michael Brindza Men 4 36 / 80
Matthew Latyszonek Men 3_4 9 / 79
Tim Walker Men 3_4 32 / 79
Andrew Armstrong Men 3_4 36 / 79
Devon Halley Men 3_4 41 / 79
Sebastian Sturges Men 3_4 46 / 79
Michael Epshteyn Men 3_4 63 / 79

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Jesse Tubb Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 6 / 46

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Andrew Shaw Masters 35+ 1_2_3 30 / 31
Lauren Peterson Women 3_4 11 / 16
Greg Abbott Men 1_2_3 20 / 28
Gregoire Faber Men 1_2_3 22 / 28
Andrew Shaw Masters 45+ 1_2_3 2 / 20
Peter Lindeman Masters 45+ 1_2_3 10 / 20
Karl Kensinger Masters 45+ 1_2_3 14 / 20
Tim Walker Men 4 9 / 55
George Blankenship Men 4 30 / 55
George Lowe Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 31 / 78
Eric Sloman Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 38 / 78
William Luecke Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 48 / 78
Scott Renda Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 53 / 78
David Jones Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 71 / 78
Tim Walker Singlespeed Open 1_2_3_4 7 / 17
Samantha Rynas Women 1_2_3 4 / 8
Bruce Oliver Masters 55+ 1_2_3 7 / 13
Matthew Latyszonek Men 3_4 10 / 72
Sebastian Sturges Men 3_4 35 / 72
Devon Halley Men 3_4 38 / 72
Robert Kelly Men 3_4 41 / 72
George Blankenship Men 3_4 65 / 72
Christopher Hair Men 3_4 67 / 72

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Andrew Shaw Masters 45+ 1_2_3 1 / 25
Peter Lindeman Masters 45+ 1_2_3 8 / 25
Karl Kensinger Masters 45+ 1_2_3 15 / 25
Peter Ipsen Men 4 95 / 98
Will Wong Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 58 / 111
Scott Renda Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 60 / 111

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Scott Renda Master Men 35+ 84 / 99

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Scott Renda Master Men 35+ 93 / 104

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Karl Kensinger Men Master 45-99 18 / 41

Cattle Crossing (Dec 12 2010)

Rebecca Lowe Cat Women 12 / 13
Gordan Van hook Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 16 / 39
Thor Engblom Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 17 / 39
George Lowe Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 34 / 39
Jason Trust Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 39 / 39
Sebastian Sturges Cat 4 Men 8 / 21
Christopher Jones Cat 4 Men 9 / 21
Stephen Lindsey Cat 4 Men 15 / 21

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 4 2010)

Chris Carraway Men Cat. 3 1 / 14
Karl Kensinger Men 45+ 4 / 12

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Sebastian Sturges Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 6 / 6
Chris Carraway Men Cat 3/4 7 / 37
Nick Sachanda Men Cat 3/4 33 / 37
Richard Hohenbrink Men Cat 3/4 34 / 37
Samantha Rynas Women Cat 3 3 / 8
Erik Leaver Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 9 / 15
Brian Archer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 9 / 17
Devon Halley Men Cat 4 13 / 45
George Blankenship Men Cat 4 70 / 45

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Samantha Rynas Women 3 2 / 14
Chris Carraway Men 3/4 9 / 52
Gregoire Faber Men 3/4 10 / 52
Christopher Hair Men 3/4 29 / 52
Richard Hohenbrink Men 3/4 32 / 52
Nick Sachanda Men 3/4 45 / 52
Erik Leaver Masters 123 35+ 25 / 40
Rob Campbell Masters 123 35+ 30 / 40
Devon Halley Men 4 15 / 67
Sebastian Sturges Men 4 19 / 67
Charles Hagman Men 4 34 / 67
Tony Dalessio Men 4 37 / 67
Gordan Van hook Men 4 57 / 67
George Blankenship Men 4 67 / 67
Eric Sloman Masters 3/4 35+ 4 / 79
Karl Kensinger Masters 3/4 35+ 16 / 79
Michael Zoeller Masters 3/4 35+ 32 / 79
Brian Archer Masters 3/4 35+ 35 / 79
John Myrick Masters 3/4 35+ 65 / 79
Thor Engblom Masters 3/4 35+ 69 / 79
Erob Leaverbell Cat Tandem 6 / 16

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Gregoire Faber Men 3/4 11 / 57
Chris Carraway Men 3/4 12 / 57
Richard Hohenbrink Men 3/4 27 / 57
Rich Zachary Men 3/4 45 / 57
Nick Sachanda Men 3/4 46 / 57
Ron Benedict Men 3/4 57 / 57
Devon Halley Men 4 11 / 55
Charles Hagman Men 4 23 / 55
Michael Brindza Men 4 34 / 55
George Blankenship Men 4 46 / 55
Erik Leaver Masters 3/4 35+ 4 / 71
Eric Sloman Masters 3/4 35+ 6 / 71
Karl Kensinger Masters 3/4 35+ 8 / 71
Rob Campbell Masters 3/4 35+ 18 / 71
Michael Zoeller Masters 3/4 35+ 25 / 71
Will Wong Masters 3/4 35+ 33 / 71
Ryan Taylor Masters 3/4 35+ 35 / 71
Brian Archer Masters 3/4 35+ 44 / 71
John Myrick Masters 3/4 35+ 61 / 71
Mike Dancel Masters 3/4 35+ 63 / 71
Thor Engblom Masters 3/4 35+ 65 / 71
Stacia Brooks Women 4 8 / 22
Rachel Weatherly Women 4 22 / 22

Kutztown Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Geoffrey Rezvani Cat 4 2 / 37

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 14 2010)

Luther Swift Cat 3 Men 8 / 10

Vint Hill CX (Nov 13 2010)

Luther Swift Masters 35+ 3/4 3 / 45
Eric Sloman Masters 35+ 3/4 6 / 45
Karl Kensinger Masters 35+ 3/4 8 / 45
Will Wong Masters 35+ 3/4 19 / 45
Michael Zoeller Masters 35+ 3/4 20 / 45
Ryan Taylor Masters 35+ 3/4 24 / 45
Scott Mabry Masters 35+ 3/4 45 / 45
Jason Trust Masters 35+ 3/4 48 / 45
Luther Swift Mens 3/4 10 / 26
Daniel Zenobia Cat 4 15 / 40
Gordan Van hook Cat 4 29 / 40
Frank Wong Cat 4 45 / 40

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Geoffrey Rezvani C MEN 4 / 50

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Rich Zachary Masters 35+ 24 / 28

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Chris Carraway Cat 3 Men 10 / 32

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Samantha Rynas Women 3 4 / 13
Chris Carraway Men 3/4 2 / 81
Gregoire Faber Men 3/4 18 / 81
Matthew Latyszonek Men 3/4 25 / 81
Richard Hohenbrink Men 3/4 36 / 81
Luther Swift Men 3/4 42 / 81
Rich Zachary Men 3/4 49 / 81
Yon Nuta Men 3/4 67 / 81
Nick Sachanda Men 3/4 77 / 81
Douglas Owens Men 3/4 82 / 81
Erik Leaver Masters 123 35+ 24 / 46
Peter Lindeman Masters 123 35+ 29 / 46
Michael Coffman Masters 123 35+ 42 / 46
Devon Halley Men 4 10 / 89
Michael Epshteyn Men 4 25 / 89
Peter Ipsen Men 4 28 / 89
Charles Hagman Men 4 31 / 89
Sebastian Sturges Men 4 35 / 89
Gordan Van hook Men 4 67 / 89
George Blankenship Men 4 87 / 89
Eric Sloman Masters 3/4 35+ 3 / 88
Luther Swift Masters 3/4 35+ 5 / 88
Karl Kensinger Masters 3/4 35+ 14 / 88
Michael Zoeller Masters 3/4 35+ 27 / 88
Robert Campbell Masters 3/4 35+ 34 / 88
Will Wong Masters 3/4 35+ 40 / 88
Brian Archer Masters 3/4 35+ 48 / 88
Stephen Lindsey Masters 3/4 35+ 67 / 88
Douglas Owens Masters 3/4 35+ 88 / 88
Stacia Brooks Women 4 13 / 27
Lauren Peterson Women 4 15 / 27
Rachel Weatherly Women 4 23 / 27
Claudia Gonzalez Women 4 25 / 27

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Geoffrey Rezvani Cat 4 (C Men) 22 / 69

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Ryan Taylor Category: B Men 40 / 52
Karl Kensinger Category: Elite Master Men 40 / 47

Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 31 2010)

Jeffrey Taggart Men Cat 3/4 35 / 37

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Samantha Rynas Women 3 4 / 8
Gregoire Faber Men 3/4 2 / 38
Greg Abbott Men 3/4 6 / 38
Chris Carraway Men 3/4 21 / 38
Richard Hohenbrink Men 3/4 26 / 38
Nick Sachanda Men 3/4 29 / 38
Erik Leaver Mens 1/2/3 7 / 9
Erik Leaver Masters 123 35+ 19 / 23
Nick Sachanda Men 4 1 / 51
Luther Swift Men 4 6 / 51
Daniel Zenobia Men 4 34 / 51
Michael Brindza Men 4 47 / 51
Karl Kensinger Masters 3/4 35+ 11 / 61
Luther Swift Masters 3/4 35+ 16 / 61
Eric Sloman Masters 3/4 35+ 19 / 61
Michael Zoeller Masters 3/4 35+ 25 / 61
Ryan Taylor Masters 3/4 35+ 32 / 61
Will Wong Masters 3/4 35+ 41 / 61
Jason Trust Masters 3/4 35+ 42 / 61
Douglas Owens Masters 3/4 35+ 44 / 61
Brian Archer Masters 3/4 35+ 48 / 61
Howard Frost Masters 3/4 35+ 50 / 61
Scott Mabry Masters 3/4 35+ 53 / 61
Stacia Brooks Women 4 6 / 18
Lauren Peterson Women 4 13 / 18
Claudia Gonzalez Women 4 14 / 18
Rachel Weatherly Women 4 17 / 18

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Robert Sheffield B Men 11 / 71

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Chris Carraway Men 3/4 7 / 80
Greg Abbott Men 3/4 18 / 80
Christopher Hair Men 3/4 46 / 80
Robert Kelly Men 3/4 56 / 80
Nicholas Steber Men 3/4 60 / 80
Rich Zachary Men 3/4 62 / 80
Nick Sachanda Men 3/4 67 / 80
Richard Hohenbrink Men 3/4 69 / 80
Robert Sheffield Mens 1/2/3 14 / 27
Gregoire Faber Mens 1/2/3 18 / 27
Peter Lindeman Masters 123 35+ 42 / 62
Erik Leaver Masters 123 35+ 52 / 62
Brian Archer Masters 123 35+ 55 / 62
Harry Fang Masters 123 35+ 57 / 62
Nick Sachanda Men 4 11 / 82
Nicholas Steber Men 4 16 / 82
Devon Halley Men 4 19 / 82
Andre Gondouin Men 4 20 / 82
Sebastian Sturges Men 4 41 / 82
William Black Men 4 60 / 82
Frank Wong Men 4 69 / 82
Gordan Van hook Men 4 71 / 82
Eric Sloman Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 94
Luther Swift Masters 3/4 35+ 13 / 94
Karl Kensinger Masters 3/4 35+ 23 / 94
Michael Zoeller Masters 3/4 35+ 50 / 94
Jason Trust Masters 3/4 35+ 61 / 94
Stephen Lindsey Masters 3/4 35+ 73 / 94
Paul Souchar Masters 3/4 35+ 86 / 94
Samantha Rynas Women 4 1 / 46
Kirsten Fehrenkamp Women 4 20 / 46
Stacia Brooks Women 4 21 / 46
Kirsten Fehrenkamp Women 4 23 / 46
Lauren Peterson Women 4 44 / 46
Rachel Weatherly Women 4 46 / 46

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Douglas Owens Category: C Men 65 / 103
Geoffrey Rezvani Category: B Masters 22 / 87

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Erik Leaver Category: B Men 57 / 104
Ryan Taylor Category: B Men 79 / 104
Douglas Owens Category: B Men 91 / 104
Karl Kensinger Category: Elite Master Men 58 / 74

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Sebastian Sturges Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Robert Sheffield Men 3/4 1 / 60
Gregoire Faber Men 3/4 11 / 60
Greg Abbott Men 3/4 18 / 60
Christopher Hair Men 3/4 33 / 60
Landall Proctor Men 3/4 44 / 60
Nicholas Steber Men 3/4 46 / 60
Charles Hagman Men 3/4 52 / 60
Erik Leaver Masters 123 35+ 30 / 42
Luther Swift Men 4 7 / 83
Nicholas Steber Men 4 39 / 83
Michael Epshteyn Men 4 41 / 83
Sebastian Sturges Men 4 44 / 83
Tony Dalessio Men 4 55 / 83
Michael Brindza Men 4 68 / 83
Eric Sloman Masters 3/4 35+ 11 / 92
Luther Swift Masters 3/4 35+ 17 / 92
Karl Kensinger Masters 3/4 35+ 18 / 92
Michael Zoeller Masters 3/4 35+ 24 / 92
Brian Archer Masters 3/4 35+ 40 / 92
Rich Zachary Masters 3/4 35+ 55 / 92
Stephen Lindsey Masters 3/4 35+ 70 / 92
Claudia Gonzalez Women 4 19 / 20

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2010)

Howard Frost Men's 45+ Race 7 / 8

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Chris Carraway Men 3/4 8 / 49
Gregoire Faber Men 3/4 11 / 49
Robert Kelly Men 3/4 35 / 49
Richard Hohenbrink Men 3/4 36 / 49
Yon Nuta Men 3/4 41 / 49
Richard Hohenbrink Men 4 7 / 56
Devon Halley Men 4 18 / 56
Howard Frost Men 4 24 / 56
Yon Nuta Men 4 29 / 56
Eric Sloman Masters 3/4 35+ 16 / 60
Karl Kensinger Masters 3/4 35+ 18 / 60
Michael Zoeller Masters 3/4 35+ 27 / 60
Brian Archer Masters 3/4 35+ 32 / 60
Douglas Owens Masters 3/4 35+ 55 / 60
Michael Berry Masters 3/4 35+ 58 / 60
Jason Trust Masters 3/4 35+ 60 / 60
Samantha Rynas Women 4 2 / 17
Lauren Peterson Women 4 15 / 17
Claudia Gonzalez Women 4 17 / 17

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Geoffrey Rezvani Men Cat 4 11 / 91

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Geoffrey Rezvani Mens Cat 4 (C) 4 / 39

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Avery Wilson Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 4
Bruce Oliver Masters 55+ 1234 12 / 12
Robert Sheffield Men 3/4 2 / 54
Chris Carraway Men 3/4 9 / 54
Gregoire Faber Men 3/4 17 / 54
Greg Abbott Men 3/4 25 / 54
Christopher Hair Men 3/4 36 / 54
Richard Hohenbrink Men 3/4 39 / 54
Nicholas Steber Men 3/4 47 / 54
Terri Spanogle Womens 1/2 5 / 6
Erik Leaver Masters 123 35+ 16 / 30
Peter Lindeman Masters 123 35+ 25 / 30
Rob Campbell Masters 123 35+ 26 / 30
Christopher Hair Men 4 4 / 51
Luther Swift Men 4 5 / 51
Richard Hohenbrink Men 4 11 / 51
Michael Brindza Men 4 13 / 51
Nicholas Steber Men 4 20 / 51
Karl Kensinger Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 60
Eric Sloman Masters 3/4 35+ 12 / 60
Luther Swift Masters 3/4 35+ 14 / 60
Douglas Owens Masters 3/4 35+ 20 / 60
Jason Trust Masters 3/4 35+ 36 / 60
Ryan Taylor Masters 3/4 35+ 38 / 60
Brian Archer Masters 3/4 35+ 44 / 60
Jackson Trust Junior 10-14 Men 6 / 6

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Sebastian Sturges Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 10
Avery Wilson Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 10
Bruce Oliver Masters 55+ 1234 9 / 13
Robert Sheffield Men 3/4 1 / 64
Gregoire Faber Men 3/4 3 / 64
Michael Epshteyn Men 3/4 10 / 64
Chris Carraway Men 3/4 12 / 64
Christopher Hair Men 3/4 37 / 64
Nick Sachanda Men 3/4 42 / 64
Robert Kelly Men 3/4 44 / 64
Rob Campbell Men 3/4 50 / 64
Devon Halley Men 3/4 55 / 64
Hagman Charles Men 3/4 63 / 64
Terri Spanogle Womens 1/2 6 / 8
Chris Carraway Mens 1/2/3 15 / 23
Luther Swift Men 4 6 / 100
Nick Sachanda Men 4 13 / 100
Christopher Hair Men 4 14 / 100
Andre Gondouin Men 4 25 / 100
Andrew Cotter Men 4 26 / 100
Michael Epshteyn Men 4 41 / 100
Yon Nuta Men 4 44 / 100
Nicholas Steber Men 4 45 / 100
Gordan Van hook Men 4 81 / 100
Devon Halley Men 4 90 / 100
Erik Leaver Masters 123 35+ 24 / 49
Peter Lindeman Masters 123 35+ 28 / 49
Rob Campbell Masters 123 35+ 37 / 49
Harry Fang Masters 123 35+ 41 / 49
Karl Kensinger Masters 3/4 35+ 12 / 97
Luther Swift Masters 3/4 35+ 22 / 97
Eric Sloman Masters 3/4 35+ 35 / 97
Douglas Owens Masters 3/4 35+ 44 / 97
Rich Zachary Masters 3/4 35+ 47 / 97
Brian Archer Masters 3/4 35+ 48 / 97
Stephen Lindsey Masters 3/4 35+ 60 / 97
Thomas Snyder Masters 3/4 35+ 63 / 97
Howard Frost Masters 3/4 35+ 72 / 97
Michael Zoeller Masters 3/4 35+ 74 / 97
Scott Mabry Masters 3/4 35+ 76 / 97
Jason Trust Masters 3/4 35+ 86 / 97
Michael Berry Masters 3/4 35+ 92 / 97
Samantha Rynas Women 4 4 / 34
Kirsten Fehrenkamp Women 4 17 / 34
Lauren Peterson Women 4 26 / 34
Claudia Gonzalez Women 4 30 / 34
Rachel Weatherly Women 4 33 / 34

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Geoffrey Rezvani Category: B Masters 78 / 103
Geoffrey Rezvani Category: C Men 14 / 129

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Peter Lindeman Elite Masters 50 / 68
Karl Kensinger Elite Masters 51 / 68
Erik Leaver Elite Masters 54 / 68
Samantha Rynas B Women 12 / 44
Claudia Gonzalez B Women 44 / 44
Gregoire Faber B Men 34 / 118
Chris Carraway B Men 99 / 118
Devon Halley B Men 108 / 118
Eric Sloman B Masters 20 / 98
Douglas Owens B Masters 70 / 98
Stephen Lindsey B Masters 72 / 98
Jason Trust B Masters 78 / 98
Brian Archer B Masters 97 / 98
Avery Wilson Elite U19 Men 11 / 11
Christopher Hair C Men 28 / 104
Richard Hohenbrink C Men 33 / 104
Nick Sachanda C Men 39 / 104
Devon Halley C Men 45 / 104
Michael Epshteyn C Men 53 / 104
Nicholas Steber C Men 54 / 104
George Blankenship C Men 80 / 104
Luther Swift C Men 101 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Karl Kensinger Elite Masters 48 / 66
Harry Fang Elite Masters 56 / 66
Rich Zachary Elite Masters 57 / 66
Terri Spanogle Women 45+ 1 / 15
Samantha Rynas B Women 13 / 40
Monika Sattler B Women 15 / 40
Rebecca Lowe B Women 16 / 40
Rachel Weatherly B Women 38 / 40
Robert Sheffield B Men 11 / 112
Gregoire Faber B Men 31 / 112
Greg Abbott B Men 79 / 112
Chris Carraway B Men 92 / 112
Robert Kelly B Men 100 / 112
Christopher Hair B Men 110 / 112
Michael Zoeller B Masters 31 / 93
Jason Trust B Masters 32 / 93
Ryan Taylor B Masters 57 / 93
Douglas Owens B Masters 72 / 93
Luther Swift C Men 14 / 107
Christopher Hair C Men 27 / 107
Nick Sachanda C Men 48 / 107
Andrew Cotter C Men 60 / 107
William Black C Men 65 / 107
Michael Epshteyn C Men 66 / 107
Howard Frost C Men 71 / 107
Andrew Brookes C Men 79 / 107
George Blankenship C Men 80 / 107
Frank Wong C Men 91 / 107
Gordan Van hook C Men 96 / 107

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Geoffrey Rezvani Men 4 42 / 103

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Karl Kensinger B Masters 28 / 69
Thor Engblom B Masters 33 / 69
Rich Zachary B Masters 38 / 69
Marc Klein B Masters 47 / 69
Scott Mabry B Masters 54 / 69
Thor Engblom Elite Masters 31 / 46
Karl Kensinger Elite Masters 35 / 46
Erik Leaver Elite Masters 42 / 46
Devon Halley C Men 25 / 89
Bret Baker C Men 52 / 89
George Blankenship C Men 79 / 89
Brian Archer C Men 82 / 89
Terri Spanogle Elite Women 10 / 13
Greg Abbott B Men 24 / 46
Chris Carraway B Men 26 / 46
George Blankenship B Men 39 / 46
Justin Mauch U19 Men 3 / 3

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

George Blankenship Men 4 34 / 57
Devon Halley Men 4 42 / 57
Brian Archer Men 4 55 / 57
Karl Kensinger Men 3/4 35+ 3 / 63
Eric Sloman Men 3/4 35+ 10 / 63
Thor Engblom Men 3/4 35+ 25 / 63
Michael Zoeller Men 3/4 35+ 29 / 63
Rich Zachary Men 3/4 35+ 30 / 63
Jason Trust Men 3/4 35+ 60 / 63
Terri Spanogle Women 1/2/3 8 / 16
Chris Carraway Men 3/4 28 / 51
Gregoire Faber Men 3/4 39 / 51
Erik Leaver Men 35+ 1/2/3 21 / 40
Steven Black Men 1/2/3 21 / 22
Nicholas Engblom Junior Boy 10-14 9 / 9
Justin Mauch Junior Boy 15-18 2 / 6

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Avery Wilson Junior Boys 15-18* 2 / 6
Justin Mauch Junior Boys 15-18* 5 / 6
Justin Mauch Junior Boys 15-18* 6 / 6
Steven Kendall Cat 1,2,3 Men 13 / 21
Russell Brown Cat 3,4 Men 15 / 60
Chris Carraway Cat 3,4 Men 27 / 60
Gregoire Faber Cat 3,4 Men 56 / 60
Matt Michel Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 10 / 88
Karl Kensinger Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 19 / 88
Eric Sloman Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 20 / 88
Thor Engblom Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 29 / 88
Michael Zoeller Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 35 / 88
Rich Zachary Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 47 / 88
Douglas Owens Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 58 / 88
Jason Trust Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 88 / 88
Terri Spanogle Cat 1,2,3 Women 7 / 15
Nicholas Engblom Junior Boys 10-14* 7 / 7
Justin Mauch Cat 4 Men 31 / 66
Brian Archer Cat 4 Men 36 / 66
George Blankenship Cat 4 Men 48 / 66

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Gregoire Faber Category 3/4 Men 14 / 61
Chris Carraway Category 3/4 Men 31 / 61
Eric Sloman Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 12 / 67
Matt Michel Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 16 / 67
Peter Lindeman Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 24 / 67
Karl Kensinger Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 32 / 67
Michael Zoeller Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 34 / 67
Thor Engblom Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 36 / 67
Douglas Owens Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 47 / 67
Jason Trust Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 55 / 67
Erik Leaver Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 26 / 37
Chas Long Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 8
Nicholas Engblom Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 8
Terri Spanogle Category 1/2/3/ Women 10 / 16
Devon Halley Category 4 Men 25 / 65
Ryan Taylor Category 4 Men 36 / 65
Charles Long Category 4 Men 42 / 65
George Blankenship Category 4 Men 55 / 65
Justin Mauch Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 5

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

George Blankenship Cat 4 Men 29 / 40
Matt Michel Masters 35+ 3/4 4 / 38
Eric Sloman Masters 35+ 3/4 9 / 38
Michael Zoeller Masters 35+ 3/4 13 / 38
Chris Carraway Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 34

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Gregoire Faber Cat 2/3 45 / 78
Karl Kensinger Master 45+ 19 / 54

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Karl Kensinger Master 45+ 12 / 49

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Peter Lindeman Masters 3-4 35+ 7 / 75
Karl Kensinger Masters 3-4 35+ 11 / 75
Matt Michel Masters 3-4 35+ 20 / 75
Eric Sloman Masters 3-4 35+ 21 / 75
Thor Engblom Masters 3-4 35+ 25 / 75
Michael Zoeller Masters 3-4 35+ 32 / 75
Rich Zachary Masters 3-4 35+ 50 / 75
Scott Mabry Masters 3-4 35+ 74 / 75
Terri Spanogle Women 1/2/3 9 / 17
Chris Carraway Men 3/4 20 / 49
Gregoire Faber Men 3/4 29 / 49
Greg Abbott Men 3/4 41 / 49
Joellen Mauch Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Nicholas Engblom Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 7
Justing Mauch Juniors Under 18 2 / 6
Greg Abbott Men 1/2/3 21 / 27

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Thor Engblom B Masters 22 / 44
Scott Mabry B Masters 40 / 44
Karl Kensinger Elite Masters 35 / 47
Justin Mauch U19 Men 3 / 5
Nicholas Engblom U19 Men 4 / 5
Ryan Taylor C Men 31 / 57
Brian Archer C Men 35 / 57
George Blankenship C Men 45 / 57

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Chris Carraway Cat 3,4 Men 32 / 94
Greg Abbott Cat 3,4 Men 47 / 94
Gregoire Faber Cat 3,4 Men 63 / 94
Terri Spanogle Cat 1,2,3 Women 8 / 24
Justin Mauch Junior Men 15-18 1 / 5
Andrew Brookes Junior Men 15-18 4 / 5
Chris Carraway Cat 1,2,3 Men 15 / 32
Gregoire Faber Cat 1,2,3 Men 17 / 32
Karl Kensinger Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 35 / 49
Peter Lindeman Cat 3,4 Masters Men 10 / 102
Karl Kensinger Cat 3,4 Masters Men 11 / 102
Andreas Gutzeit Cat 3,4 Masters Men 18 / 102
Matt Michel Cat 3,4 Masters Men 27 / 102
Eric Sloman Cat 3,4 Masters Men 39 / 102
Thor Engblom Cat 3,4 Masters Men 43 / 102
Marc Klein Cat 3,4 Masters Men 47 / 102
Paul Souchar Cat 3,4 Masters Men 61 / 102
Douglas Owens Cat 4 Men 34 / 116
Brian Archer Cat 4 Men 46 / 116
Devon Halley Cat 4 Men 57 / 116
Andrew Cotter Cat 4 Men 72 / 116
Andrew Brookes Cat 4 Men 100 / 116
Greg Abbott Cat 4 Men 101 / 116
George Blankenship Cat 4 Men 107 / 116
Justin Mauch Cat 4 Men 114 / 116

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Michael Zoeller Master 45+ 34 / 37

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Michael Zoeller Master 45+ 31 / 40

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Karl Kensinger Elite Masters 52 / 60
Justin Mauch C Men 118 / 92
Nicholas Engblom C Men 121 / 92
Matt Michel B Masters 2 / 59
Thor Engblom B Masters 23 / 59

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Eric Sloman Masters 35+ 3/4 5 / 21
Michael Zoeller Masters 35+ 3/4 8 / 21
Rich Zachary Masters 35+ 3/4 12 / 21
Chris Carraway Cat 3-4 Men 7 / 18
Devon Halley Cat 4 Men 18 / 44

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Matt Michel B Masters 2 / 67
Thor Engblom B Masters 22 / 67
Karl Kensinger Elite Masters 59 / 78
Ryan Taylor C Men 50 / 103
Douglas Owen C Men 63 / 103
George Blankenship C Men 72 / 103
Andrew Cotter C Men 89 / 103
Justin Mauch C Men 126 / 103
Nicholas Engblom C Men 130 / 103
Gregoire Faber B Men 64 / 104

Richmond Festival of Cross- Bryan Park (Oct 11 2009)

Steven Kendall B Men 1 / 21
Karl Kensinger Masters 45+ 6 / 13
George Blankenship C Men 21 / 31

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Gregoire Faber Cat 123 14 / 17
Rich Zachary Masters 35+ 3/4 30 / 46
Andreas Gutzeit Masters 35+ 3/4 43 / 46
Gregoire Faber Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 35
Chris Carraway Cat 3/4 Men 21 / 35
Terri Spanogle Elite Women 1 / 7
Ben Mingo UCI Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Ben Mingo Cat 4 Men 39 / 72
Andrew Brookes Cat 4 Men 41 / 72

Richmond Festival of Cross- Chimborazo Park (Oct 10 2009)

Steven Kendall B Men 1 / 22
Chris Carraway B Men 9 / 22
Matt Michel C Men 2 / 22
George Blankenship C Men 19 / 22

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 10 2009)

Thor Engblom MEN 35+ 12 / 15

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Steven Black Category:3/4 Men 19 / 51
Chris Carraway Category:3/4 Men 36 / 51
Gregoire Faber Category:3/4 Men 43 / 51
Andrew Brookes Category:Cat 4 Men 25 / 72
Justin Mauch Category:Cat 4 Men 26 / 72
George Blankenship Category:Cat 4 Men 28 / 72
Devon Halley Category:Cat 4 Men 34 / 72
Howard Frost Category:Cat 4 Men 58 / 72
Terri Spanogle Category:Elite Women 6 / 14
Matt Michel Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 19 / 62
Peter Lindeman Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 20 / 62
Karl Kensinger Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 30 / 62
Michael Zoeller Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 34 / 62
Thor Engblom Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 35 / 62
William Luecke Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 38 / 62
Jason Trust Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 39 / 62
Eric Sloman Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 45 / 62

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Chris Carraway Cat 3/4 Men 42 / 51
Gregoire Faber Cat 3/4 Men 43 / 51
Karl Kensinger Cat 3/4 Men 46 / 51
Nicholas Engblom Category: Jun 10-14 Boys 2 / 6
Erik Leaver Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 25 / 34
Steven Black Category: Pro 1/2/3 Men 19 / 27
Brian Archer Cat 4 Men 20 / 50
Douglas Owens Cat 4 Men 26 / 50
George Blankenship Cat 4 Men 32 / 50
Devon Halley Cat 4 Men 41 / 50
Justin Mauch Cat 4 Men 50 / 50
Matt Michel Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 9 / 56
Karl Kensinger Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 13 / 56
Peter Lindeman Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 16 / 56
Michael Zoeller Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 18 / 56
Jason Trust Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 27 / 56
Thor Engblom Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 30 / 56
William Luecke Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 40 / 56
Scott Mabry Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 51 / 56
Paul Souchar Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 54 / 56

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Terri Spanogle Women 1/2/3 6 / 12
Matt Michel Masters 35/45+ 3/4 8 / 81
Andreas Gutzeit Masters 35/45+ 3/4 16 / 81
Peter Lindeman Masters 35/45+ 3/4 26 / 81
Michael Zoeller Masters 35/45+ 3/4 28 / 81
Eric Sloman Masters 35/45+ 3/4 32 / 81
Karl Kensinger Masters 35/45+ 3/4 35 / 81
Jason Trust Masters 35/45+ 3/4 36 / 81
Thor Engblom Masters 35/45+ 3/4 49 / 81
Larry Mauch Masters 35/45+ 3/4 60 / 81
Paul Souchar Masters 35/45+ 3/4 62 / 81
Justin Mauch Mabra Juniors 18u 5 / 5
Steven Black 3/4 Men 28 / 57
Chris Carraway 3/4 Men 38 / 57
Justin Mauch Cat 4 Men 25 / 90
Brian Archer Cat 4 Men 51 / 90
Andrew Cotter Cat 4 Men 53 / 90
Andrew Armstrong Cat 4 Men 59 / 90
Douglas Owens Cat 4 Men 61 / 90
Ben Mingo Cat 4 Men 65 / 90
Andrew Brookes Cat 4 Men 75 / 90
George Blankenship Cat 4 Men 88 / 90
Nicholas Engblom Jr 10-14 Men 5 / 7

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Karl Kensinger Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 66 / 95
Matt Michel Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 11 / 113
Andreas Gutzeit Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 15 / 113
Eric Sloman Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 27 / 113
Jason Trust Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 41 / 113
Thor Engblom Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 67 / 113
Scott Mabry Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 78 / 113
Ed Abreo Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 102 / 113
Brian Archer Category: 4 Men 47 / 125
Andrew Cotter Category: 4 Men 49 / 125
George Blankenship Category: 4 Men 78 / 125
Justin Mauch Category: 4 Men 105 / 125
Terri Spanogle Category: 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 1 / 15
Steven Kendall Category: U19 M 1 / 14
Justin Mauch Category: U19 M 3 / 14
Nicholas Engblom Category: U19 M 13 / 14
Chris Carraway Category: 2/3/4 Men 40 / 125
Steven Grant Category: 2/3/4 Men 41 / 125
Gregoire Faber Category: 2/3/4 Men 98 / 125
Fredrik Andersson Category: 2/3/4 Men 102 / 125

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Chris Carraway Men - 2/3/4 - B Men 39 / 67

Cross my Heart and the SUPERBOWL of SINGLESPEED CX (Feb 1 2009)

Peter Lindeman Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 15 / 31
Karl Kensinger Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 17 / 31
Chris Carraway Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 19 / 31
Thor Engblom Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 27 / 31
Gregoire Faber Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 29 / 31
Peter Ipsen Men's C/Category 4 42 / 56

Virginia Beach Cyclocross Winter Endurance Challenge (Jan 17 2009)

Gregoire Faber Cat 3/4 Men 3 / 11
Michael Oliveira Cat 4 Men 19 / 22

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Erik Leaver Elite Masters 28 / 36
Karl Kensinger Elite Masters 29 / 36
Terri Spanogle B Women, 45+ & U19 5 / 19
John Glodek C Men & U19 Men 16 / 72
Douglas Owens C Men & U19 Men 36 / 72
Gregoire Faber C Men & U19 Men 64 / 72
Scott Mabry C Men & U19 Men 72 / 72
Rob Campbell B Men 20 / 49
Gregoire Faber B Men 32 / 49
Bradley Kendall B Men 38 / 49
Peter Lindeman B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 21 / 63

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Justin Mauch Boys 10-12 and 13-15 10 starters 1 / 10
Erik Leaver Masters 35+ 1/2/3 26 starters 16 / 24
Justin Mauch Masters Men 55+ Category 1/2/3/4/5, 60+ And 65+ 12 / 15
John Glodek Men's Cat 4 33 starters 12 / 33
Karl Kensinger Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 6 / 47
Thor Engblom Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 27 / 47

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Gregoire Faber Men 4 2 / 63
Douglas Owens Men 4 28 / 63
Terri Spanogle Women 1/2/3 5 / 7
Rob Campbell Men 3/4 9 / 42
Karl Kensinger Master 1/2/3 Men (35+/45+) 12 / 26
Justin Mauch Juniors 18 & Under 3 / 4
Justin Mauch Juniors 16 & Under 2 / 7
Eric Sloman Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 43 / 56

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Karl Kensinger Master 45+ 18 / 47

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Karl Kensinger Masters 45+ 27 / 53
John Glodek Cat 4 50 / 80

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Justin Mauch Juniors (U16) 1 / 10
Karl Kensinger Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 9 / 37
Eric Sloman Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 15 / 37
Justin Mauch MABRA Juniors (U18) 4 / 6
Gregoire Faber Men Cat3/4 36 / 39
Christine Wehlburg Women Cat3/4 10 / 10
Gregoire Faber Men Cat4 1 / 36
Karl Kensinger Master Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 19
Eric Sloman Master Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 19

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Erik Leaver B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 30 / 61
Karl Kensinger ELITE MASTERS 38 / 42

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Nicholas Engblom Junior 16 and Under 12 / 17
Rich Zachary Category 3/4 Men 46 / 66
Robert Campbell Category 3/4 Men 59 / 66
Steven Kendall Category 3/4 Men 60 / 66
Bradley Kendall Category 3/4 Men 61 / 66
Terri Spanogle Elite Cat 1/2/3 Women 7 / 12
Eric Sloman Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 24 / 79
Thor Engblom Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 25 / 79
Jason Trust Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 70 / 79
Justin Mauch MABRA Juniors 18 & Under 4 / 7
Gregoire Faber Cat 4 Men 8 / 78
John Glodek Cat 4 Men 10 / 78
Douglas Owens Cat 4 Men 30 / 78
Karl Kensinger Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 28 / 44
Erik Leaver Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 33 / 44
Eric Sloman Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 36 / 44
Christine Wehbure Category 3/4 Women 12 / 30

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

John Glodek C Men & U19 Men 7 / 55
Karl Kensinger Elite Masters 32 / 38
Thor Engblom B Masters/55+ 22 / 52

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Jason Berry Category: 35+ 3/4 17 / 71
Phillip Smith Category: 35+ 3/4 22 / 71
Thor Engblom Category: 35+ 3/4 26 / 71
Todd Gue Category: 35+ 3/4 47 / 71
George f Schulz jr Category: 35+ 3/4 48 / 71
Gregoire Faber Cat 3/4 Men 32 / 77
Robert Kelly Cat 3/4 Men 48 / 77
Terri Spanogle Elite Women 7 / 18
Justin Mauch Juniors 10-16 2 / 15
Nicholas Engblom Juniors 10-16 13 / 15
Karl Kensinger Masters 35+/45+ 123 30 / 46
Erik Leaver Masters 35+/45+ 123 34 / 46
Justin Mauch Juniors 17-18 3 / 6
Gregoire Faber Cat 4 Men 4 / 100
John Glodek Cat 4 Men 25 / 100
Douglas Owens Cat 4 Men 36 / 100
Rich Zachary Cat 4 Men 48 / 100

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Karl Kensinger Elite Masters 48 / 61
Thor Engblom B Masters/55+ 38 / 78

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Eric Sloman B Masters/55+ 31 / 77
Thor Engblom B Masters/55+ 48 / 77
Karl Kensinger Elite Masters 54 / 59
Gregoire Faber B Men 56 / 84
John Glodek C Men 26 / 95

Bryan Park Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Karl Kensinger Men's 45 + 4 / 9

Chimborazo (Oct 11 2008)

Karl Kensinger Men 45+ 3 / 6

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 11 2008)

Erik Leaver Masters Men 35/45 19 / 30
Nathan Wilson B Men 8 / 20
Steven Kendall B Men 11 / 20
Bradley Kendall B Men 20 / 20
Douglas Owens C Men 14 / 30
Justin Mauch C Men 20 / 30
Justin Mauch Junior 2 / 3
Justin Mauch Junior 3 / 3
Terri Spanogle A Women 2 / 7

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Justin Mauch Jun 10-16 1 / 4
Nicholas Engblom Jun 10-16 2 / 4
Robert Campbell Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 38
Nathan Wilson Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 38
Steven Kendall Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 38
Bradley Kendall Cat 3/4 Men 26 / 38
Gregoire Faber Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 38
Steven Grant Cat 3/4 Men 33 / 38
Justin Mauch UCI Junior 17-18 Winnin 2 / 4
Avery Wilson UCI Junior 17-18 Winnin 3 / 4
Andrew Culliane UCI Junior 17-18 Winnin 4 / 4
Peter Lindeman Masters 35+ 3/4 5 / 23
Eric Sloman Masters 35+ 3/4 7 / 23
Karl Kensinger Masters 35+ 3/4 8 / 23
Thor Engblom Masters 35+ 3/4 12 / 23
Terri Spanogle Elite Women 4 / 11
Erik Leaver Masters 35+/45+ 123 10 / 15
Peter Linderman Masters 35+/45+ 123 15 / 15
Justin Mauch Cat 4 Men 11 / 55
Gregoire Faber Cat 4 Men 25 / 55
Douglas Owens Cat 4 Men 50 / 55

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Robert Campbell Cat 3/4 Men 19 / 40
Karl Kensinger Masters 35+/45+ 123 20 / 28
Terri Spanogle Elite Women 5 / 13
Thor Engblom Masters 35+ 3/4 34 / 37
Jason Trust Masters 35+ 3/4 38 / 37
Justin Mauch Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Gregoire Faber Cat 4 Men 16 / 53
Eric Sloman Cat 4 Men 18 / 53
Rich Zachary Cat 4 Men 33 / 53
Justin Mauch Cat 4 Men 43 / 53

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Karl Kensinger Masters 35+ 123 17 / 26
Erik Leaver Masters 35+ 123 18 / 26
Robert Campbell Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 53
Steven Kendall Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 53
Steven Grant Cat 3/4 Men 30 / 53
Bradley Kendall Cat 3/4 Men 39 / 53
Robert Kelly Cat 3/4 Men 49 / 53
Terri Spanogle Elite Women 6 / 12
Peter Lindeman Masters 35+ 3/4 6 / 60
Thor Engblom Masters 35+ 3/4 15 / 60
William Luecke Masters 35+ 3/4 29 / 60
Jason Trust Masters 35+ 3/4 48 / 60
Matt Michael Masters 35+ 3/4 60 / 60
Justin Mauch Junior 17-18 4 / 6
Avery Wilson Junior 17-18 5 / 6
Steven Grant Cat 4 Men 2 / 59
Gregoire Faber Cat 4 Men 8 / 59
John Glodek Cat 4 Men 19 / 59
Eric Sloman Cat 4 Men 20 / 59
Justin Mauch Cat 4 Men 28 / 59
Douglas Owens Cat 4 Men 44 / 59
Justin Mauch Junior 10-16 1 / 14
Nicholas Engblom Junior 10-16 12 / 14

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Justin Mauch U19 Men 5 / 10
Terri Spanogle Elite Women 25 Starters 10 / 25
Fredrik Andersson Elite Masters 52 Starters 36 / 48
Karl Kensinger Elite Masters 52 Starters 37 / 48
Matt Michel B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 19 / 83
Robert Colby B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 50 / 83
Steven Grant B Men 100 Starters 46 / 81
Bradley Kendall B Men 100 Starters 69 / 81
Gregoire Faber B Men 100 Starters 72 / 81