Log In

Team Overview: Red Zone Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

Amber Payne Women Cat 4/5 7 / 21

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Amber Payne Junior 13-14 Open 18 / 43

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Thomas Mercer Men 10-14 Junior 29 / 38

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Thanks Given'er (Nov 16 2013)

Ruy Lopez Master Men B 11 / 15

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Alejandro Rivera Men Cat 4/5 24 / 78

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Chiller Cross (Jan 12 2013)

Ray Lopez Master Men C 40+ 15 / 23

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Amber Payne Women Junior 10-14 2 / 6

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Amber Payne Women Junior 14-Oct 3 / 5
Alejandro Rivera Men Cat 4 31 / 68

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Alejandro Rivera Men Cat 4 23 / 49
Amber Payne Women Junior 10-14 3 / 7

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Nicholas Beirne Men Junior 10-14 6 / 24

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Nicholas Beirne Men Junior 10-14 14 / 23

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Alejandro Rivera Men Cat 4 52 / 64

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Alejandro Rivera Men Cat 4 52 / 64

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Paul Haley Men Junior U15 16 / 25
Frances Haley Women Junior U15 2 / 4
Amber Payne Women Junior U15 4 / 4
Alejandro Rivera Men Cat 4 Men 47 / 48
John Francisco Men Elite Men 12 / 40

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Alejandro Rivera Men Cat 4 62 / 71

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Nicholas Beirne Men Junior U15 1 / 36

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Nicholas Beirne Men Junior 10-14 1 / 30

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Nicholas Beirne Men Junior 10-14 2 / 31

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Nicholas Beirne Men Junior 13-14 7 / 9

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Nicholas Beirne Men Juniors 10-14 3 / 24

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Nicholas Beirne Men Junior 10-14 6 / 21

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Nicholas Beirne Men Junior 10-14 5 / 21

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Nicholas Beirne Men Junior 13-14 1 / 6

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Nicholas Beirne Men Junior 3 / 11

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Nicholas Beirne Men Junior 10-14 9 / 39

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Nicholas Beirne Men Junior 10-14 4 / 28

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Nicholas Beirne Men Junior 10-14 8 / 27

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Alex Melloy Junior Men 15-16 2 / 6

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Alex Melloy Junior Men 15-16 2 / 5

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Alex Melloy Junior 15-16 2 / 7

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Will Mandrola Junior Boys 10-14 12 / 26

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

John May, sr Junior Boys 15-16 8 / 11

ZIPP OVCX #10 Promotion Cross (Nov 16 2008)

John May, jr Junior 13-14 6 / 6

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Andrew Dillman Junior 10-16 2 / 16

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Andrew Dillman Junior 10-16 2 / 17

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Andrew Dillman Junior Men 15-16 1 / 4
Andrew Dillman B Men 6 / 40
Nicholas Beirne Junior Men 10-12 5 / 7

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Nickolas Biere Junior men 9 / 9
Andrew Dillman Cat 4 men 1 / 78
Brian Clarkey Cat 4 men 3 / 78