Log In

Team Overview: My Wife Inc

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Aaron Goldberg Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 14 / 17

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Mike Heenan Men W&D Manufacturers 43 / 65

Missouri State Championship Cyclo-cross (Dec 8 2013)

Dale Sargent Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 7
John Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 1 / 6

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Patricia Kaufmann Women Pro/1/2 Women 5 / 6
Aaron Goldberg Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 18
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 23 / 23
Patrick Brock Men Category 3 5 / 18

Penn Valley Cross (Nov 30 2013)

John Jones Men Master 40+ 1 / 11
Dale Sargent Men Master 50+ 4 / 11
Dale Sargent Men Cat 3 7 / 10
John Jones Men Cat1/2 3 / 7

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Patrick Brock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 17

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 46 / 47

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Ira Brown Men 3 38 / 78
Dale Sargent Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 12 / 20
John Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 36 / 37

Kringle Kross (Nov 17 2013)

Patrick Brock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 11
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 10

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 25 / 51
Patrick Brock Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 53

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Ira Brown Men 3 34 / 84
Dale Sargent Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 12 / 25
John Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 60

Blackhawk Border Bash (Nov 16 2013)

Christopher Newlin Men pro cat 1/2/3 masters 35+ 3 / 3

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Ira Brown Men Cat 3 28 / 85
John Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 43
Dale Sargent Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 20

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

John Jones Men Masters 40-49 5 / 18
Dale Sargent Men Masters 50-59 13 / 21

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 53

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Dale Sargent Men Masters 50-59 14 / 20
John Jones Men Masters 40-49 6 / 20

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Nov 9 2013)

Paul Warloski Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Patricia Kaufmann Women Pro/1/2 Women 9 / 10
Patricia Kaufmann Women Single Speed 1 / 2
Christopher Newlin Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 19

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

Dale Sargent Men Masters 50-59 11 / 22
John Jones Men Masters 40-49 4 / 18

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Ian Haupt Men UCI Junior 17-18 16 / 24

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2013)

Patrick Brock Men Category 3 1 / 21
Christopher Newlin Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 18
Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 18

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

Patricia Kaufmann Women Pro/1/2 Women 7 / 7
Patricia Kaufmann Women Single Speed 1 / 2
Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 23
Christopher Newlin Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 23
Aaron Goldberg Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 23
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 25
Patrick Brock Men Category 3 1 / 16

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Ian Haupt Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 16 / 24

Colavita Cup (Nov 2 2013)

Dale Sargent Men Master 50+ 7 / 18
Dale Sargent Men Cat 3 14 / 21

Boss Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 6 / 8

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Patrick Brock Men Open 12 / 37
John Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 37
Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 37
Dale Sargent Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 37

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Patrick Brock Men Open 15 / 41
John Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 41
Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 41
Dale Sargent Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 32 / 41

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Christopher Newlin Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 24
Aaron Goldberg Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 24

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

John Jones Men Master 40+ 3 / 16
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 6 / 8

Gordeldiercross (Oct 20 2013)

Patricia Kaufmann Women Pro/1/2 Women 7 / 7
Patrick Brock Men Category 3 3 / 17
Patricia Kaufmann Women Single Speed 1 / 1
Ian Haupt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 17
Christopher Newlin Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 17
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 21

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 48
Ian Haupt Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 41

Rolling Thunder (Oct 19 2013)

Ira Brown Men Cat 3 14 / 22

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 19 2013)

John Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 19

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

Patrick Brock Men Category 3 15 / 27
Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 23

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Patricia Kaufmann Women Pro/1/2 Women 5 / 7
Ian Haupt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 22
Christopher Newlin Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 22

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Paul Warloski Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 58

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 13 2013)

Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 5 / 8

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 12 2013)

Patrick Brock Men Category 3 1 / 18
Patricia Kaufmann Women Single Speed 2 / 2
Ian Haupt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 14
Christopher Newlin Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 14
Aaron Goldberg Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 14
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 13

Noyes Park Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Patrick Brock Men Category 3 2 / 16
Patricia Kaufmann Women Single Speed 1 / 1
Ian Haupt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Kyle Jacobson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 21

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

John Jones Men Master 40+ 1 / 18
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 9 / 9

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

John Jones Men Master 40+ 1 / 11

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Patrick Brock Men Category 3 4 / 26
Ian Haupt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 17
Christopher Newlin Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 17
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 20

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 15 / 59
Patrick Brock Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 99
Ian Haupt Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 67 / 73

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Patrick Brock Men Category 3 6 / 34
Christopher Newlin Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 22
Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 22
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 19

Manions CX Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Dale Sargent Men 50-59 7 / 17
John Jones Men Master 40-49 1 / 18
John Jones Men Cat1/2 5 / 20
Dale Sargent Men Cat 3 11 / 24

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2013)

Ira Brown Men B 3 / 26

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Patrick Brock Men Category 2/3 19 / 79
Chad Tucker Men Category 2/3 22 / 79
Claire Pettersen Women Category 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 10
John Jones Men Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 45
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ 45+ 41 / 45

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Claire Pettersen Women Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 16
Chad Tucker Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 23 / 88
Patrick Brock Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 87 / 88
John Jones Men Masters 45+ 10 / 47
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ 24 / 47

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series (Sep 18 2013)

Ira Brown Men B 6 / 27

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Patrick Brock Men Category 3 8 / 53

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

John Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 7
Dale Sargent Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 8

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Ira Brown Men 2/3 43 / 61
Ira Brown Men Cat 3 30+ 17 / 42

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

John Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18 / 30
Dale Sargent Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 7 / 12

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Ian Haupt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Mike Heenan Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 22
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 15

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Patricia Kaufmann Women Master Final 55+ 2 / 11

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Alyssa Severn Women Master Final 30-34 4 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Alyssa Severn Women UCI Elite 33 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Ian Haupt Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 10 / 50
Christopher Newlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 27 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Alyssa Severn Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 8 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Patricia Kaufmann Women Master 55-59 2 / 4
Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 25 / 33

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Christopher Newlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 30-39 1 / 22

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 16
Ian Haupt Men Cat 2/3 7 / 41

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Paul Warloski Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 25
Alyssa Severn WOMEN 2/3 4 / 23
Ian Haupt Men Cat 2/3 2 / 68

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2012)

Alyssa Severn Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 4

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 30 2012)

Alyssa Severn Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 6
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 6 / 8

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2012)

Alyssa Severn Cat 1/2/3 Women 1 / 3

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Ross Cerniglia Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 6 / 23
Patrick Brock Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 8 / 23
Alyssa Severn Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Patricia Kaufmann Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Ian Haupt Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Patrick Brock Men Elite Category 3 16 / 23
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 22 / 26
Alyssa Severn Women Pro/1/2 7 / 15
Patricia Kaufmann Women Pro/1/2 13 / 15
Ian Haupt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 27
Claire Pettersen Women Category 3 10 / 12

Capital City CX (Dec 8 2012)

Dale Sargent Men Cat 3/4 9 / 10

Kansas State CX Champs (Dec 8 2012)

Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 9 / 11

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 30 / 30
Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 11 / 27
Ross Cerniglia Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 14 / 27
Ian Haupt Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Ian Haupt Men Single Speed 15 / 15
Amber Markey Women Pro/1/2 2 / 15
Patricia Kaufmann Women Pro/1/2 11 / 15
Patrick Brock Men Category 3 25 / 45

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Claire Pettersen Women Category 3 10 / 13
Amber Markey Women Pro/1/2 2 / 11
Patricia Kaufmann Women Pro/1/2 10 / 11
Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 8 / 18
Ian Haupt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 20

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 46
Patrick Brock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 21 / 88
Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 40
Patrick Brock Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 85
Alyssa Severn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 28

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 7 / 15
Claire Pettersen Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 10

Kringle Kross (Nov 18 2012)

Patricia Kaufmann Women Pro/1/2 19-29 7 / 7
Ross Cerniglia Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 11 / 23
Claire Pettersen Women Category 3 19-29 2 / 7

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Amber Markey Elite women 17 / 22

Boss Cross 6 (Nov 18 2012)

Alyssa Severn Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 5
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 6 / 7

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Patrick Brock Men 3 22 / 63
John Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 43 / 36
Dale Sargent Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 12 / 21

Boss Cross 5 (Nov 17 2012)

Alyssa Severn Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 5
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 4 / 4

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Patrick Brock Men 3 18 / 66
John Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 34 / 36
Amber Markey Women Cat 1/2 17 / 23
Dale Sargent Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 9 / 25

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Amber Markey Women Cat 1/2 18 / 24
John Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 33 / 28
Dale Sargent Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 4 / 12
Patrick Brock Men 3 61 / 59

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Patrick Brock Men Cat 2/3 47 / 96
Ian Haupt Men Junior 17-18 17 / 29

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Alyssa Severn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 19
Claire Pettersen Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 19

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Patrick Brock Men Cat 2/3 38 / 101
Ian Haupt Men Junior 17-18 30 / 30

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 10 2012)

Patricia Kaufmann Women Pro/1/2 10 / 11
Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 7 / 21

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Alyssa Severn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 18

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Ian Haupt Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 17-18 15 / 25

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 8 / 9

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 53
Alyssa Severn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 25

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Nicholas Perifanos Men Elite Category 4 24 / 37
Patricia Kaufmann Women Pro/1/2 7 / 9
Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 5 / 23
Ross Cerniglia Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 6 / 23
Aaron Goldberg Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 12 / 23
Claire Pettersen Women Category 3 4 / 9

Colavita Cup (Nov 3 2012)

Dale Sargent Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 7 / 9
Dale Sargent Men Master 50-99 10 / 28

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Ian Haupt Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 10 / 25

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Alyssa Severn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 29

Boss Cross 4 (Oct 28 2012)

Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 3 / 4

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 27 2012)

Dale Sargent Men Master 50-99 6 / 17
Dale Sargent Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 6 / 6

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Patrick Brock Men Elite Category 3 19-29 14 / 42
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 4 / 21
Nicholas Perifanos Men Elite Category 4 19-29 35 / 63
Amber Markey Women Pro/1/2 19-29 3 / 22
Patricia Kaufmann Women Pro/1/2 19-29 12 / 22
Ross Cerniglia Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 12 / 32
Paul Warloski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 22 / 32
Mike Heenan Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 23 / 32
Claire Pettersen Women Category 3 19-29 6 / 12
Ian Haupt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 9 / 22

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Oct 21 2012)

Dale Sargent Men 1-2-3-4 Master 50+ 18 / 19

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 5 / 9

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Alyssa Severn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 29

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 12 / 15
Amber Markey Women Pro/1/2 3 / 12
Patricia Kaufmann Women Pro/1/2 8 / 12
Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 8 / 23
Ian Haupt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 23
Claire Pettersen Women Category 3 8 / 12
Nicholas Perifanos Men Category 4 28 / 53

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Oct 20 2012)

Dale Sargent Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 50+ 7 / 18

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Nicholas Perifanos Men Elite Category 4 24 / 37
Patrick Brock Men Elite Category 3 27 / 27
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 9 / 13
Alyssa Severn Women Pro/1/2 4 / 10
Patricia Kaufmann Women Pro/1/2 8 / 10
Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 4 / 14
Ross Cerniglia Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 6 / 14

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Patrick Brock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 49
Alyssa Severn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 23
Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 3 / 34
Patrick Brock Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 67

FurtherCross (Oct 14 2012)

Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 17 / 20

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

Ian Haupt Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 29
Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 29
Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 32
Alyssa Severn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 19
Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 6 / 24
Patrick Brock Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 45

River Hill Park CX (Oct 7 2012)

Claire Pettersen Women Category 3 1 / 5

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 37 / 40

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Karl Jackson Singlespeed 5 / 7

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Nicholas Perifanos Men Elite Category 4 41 / 60
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 14 / 17
Alyssa Severn Women Pro/1/2 6 / 13
Amber Markey Women Pro/1/2 7 / 13
Patricia Kaufmann Women Pro/1/2 10 / 13
Chad Tucker Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 10 / 30
Ross Cerniglia Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 13 / 30
Aaron Goldberg Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 28 / 30
Ian Haupt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 27
Claire Pettersen Women Category 3 12 / 12

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Dale Sargent Masters 50+ 10 / 26

Boss Cross 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Karl Jackson Singlespeed 8 / 14

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Ian Haupt Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 53
Patricia Kaufmann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 30

Boss Cross 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Dale Sargent Masters 50+ 3 / 23
Ira Brown Cat 3 Men 2 / 34
Dale Sargent Cat 3 Men 19 / 34
Karl Jackson Singlespeed 10 / 12

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Patrick Brock Men Elite Category 3 19-29 21 / 49
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 4 / 17
Nicholas Perifanos Men Elite Category 4 19-29 44 / 57
Ross Cerniglia Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 6 / 27
Claire Pettersen Women Category 3 19-29 2 / 3
Chad Tucker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 6 / 11

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)

Dale Sargent Men Master 40-99 18 / 28

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 2/3 21 / 92
Chad Tucker Men Cat 2/3 22 / 92
Patrick Brock Men Cat 2/3 30 / 92
John Jones Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 18 / 60
Nick Perifanos Men Cat 4 69 / 77
Alyssa Severn Women Pro/Cat 1 30 / 31
Dale Sargent Men Master 55-99 10 / 25

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Chad Tucker Men Cat 2/3 11 / 94
Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 2/3 19 / 94
Patrick Brock Men Cat 2/3 38 / 94
Aaron Goldberg Men Cat 2/3 56 / 94
John Jones Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 17 / 54
Dale Sargent Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 10 / 28
Alyssa Severn Women Pro/Cat 1 32 / 30

Manions CX #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 14 / 16

Dogfish Cross Sunday (Sep 16 2012)

Craig Harding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 12
John Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 9

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Amber Markey Women Pro/1/2 19-29 4 / 12
Mike Heenan Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 8 / 20
Paul Warloski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 20 / 20

Dogfish Cross Saturday Night (Sep 15 2012)

Dale Sargent Men Cat 4 11 / 44
Dale Sargent Men Cat 3/4 32 / 47
Craig Harding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 8
John Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 17

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 73
Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 45 / 73
Alyssa Severn Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 26
Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 6 / 40

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Alyssa Severn WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 10 / 23
Craig Harding MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 91 / 112

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Nicholas Perifanos Men Elite Category 4 12 / 24
Patricia Kaufmann Women Pro/1/2 3 / 6
Paul Warloski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 9 / 20
Mike Heenan Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 21 / 20
Claire Pettersen Women Category 3 2 / 5

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Paul Warloski Men Master 45-49 37 / 66
Ross Cerniglia Men Master 30-34 22 / 38

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Ian Haupt Men Junior 15-16 3 / 55

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Patricia Kaufmann Women Master 50-54 6 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Ross Cerniglia Men OPEN Non-Championshi 30-39 33 / 26

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 21
Mike Heenan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 14
Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 2/3 79 / 55

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 41
Mike Heenan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 15 / 30
Ian Haupt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 20
Patricia Kaufmann Women Cat 2/3 3 / 7
Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 2/3 15 / 79

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 32
Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 10 / 32
Mike Heenan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 32
Patricia Kaufmann Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Kansas State CX Championships (Dec 11 2011)

Michael Gaherty Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 10

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Ross Cerniglia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 16 / 24
Patricia Kaufmann Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 12 / 17
Mike Heenan Men Masters 355+ Cat 1/2/3 355-99 15 / 20
Paul Warloski Men Masters 455+ Cat 1/2/3 455-99 29 / 31

Capitol Cup (Dec 10 2011)

Michael Gaherty Cat 1/2/3 Men 10 / 11

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Patricia Kaufmann Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 10 / 12
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 26 / 26
Mike Heenan Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 24 / 26
Ross Cerniglia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 17 / 25

Missouri State Championships (Dec 4 2011)

John Jones Masters 45+ 1 / 8
Michael Gaherty Masters 40+ 3 / 10

Wizard Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Mike Heenan Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 9 / 18
Patricia Kaufmann Women Women Pro/1/2 Oct-99 4 / 8

Boss Cross 4 (Dec 3 2011)

Karl Jackson Singlespeed 5 / 6

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Paul Warloski Men - Masters - 45-99 12 / 27
John Jones Men - Masters - 35-99 12 / 39
Michael Gaherty Men - Masters - 35-99 15 / 39
Mike Heenan Men - Masters - 35-99 17 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Paul Warloski Men - Masters - 45-99 14 / 35
Michael Gaherty Men - Masters - 35-99 14 / 63
John Jones Men - Masters - 35-99 16 / 63
Mike Heenan Men - Masters - 35-99 17 / 63
Ross Cerniglia Men - Cat 2 11 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Paul Warloski Men - Masters - 45-99 12 / 34
John Jones Men - Masters - 35-99 12 / 48
Michael Gaherty Men - Masters - 35-99 13 / 48
Mike Heenan Men - Masters - 35-99 21 / 48
Ross Cerniglia Men - Cat 2 20 / 32

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

Chad Tucker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 13 / 21
Ross Cerniglia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 16 / 21
Patricia Kaufmann Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 11 / 12
Paul Warloski Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 11 / 18
Mike Heenan Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 9 / 23
Aaron Goldberg Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 17 / 23
Patrick Brock Men Category 3 19-29 22 / 39

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 2/3 22 / 109
John Jones Men Cat 2/3 23 / 109
Patrick Brock Men Cat 2/3 65 / 109
Paul Warloski Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 54 / 69
Mike Heenan Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 69 / 69

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 12 2011)

Michael Gaherty cat 1/2/3 men 4 / 9

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 2/3 15 / 108
John Jones Men Cat 2/3 19 / 108
Patrick Brock Men Cat 2/3 72 / 108
Mike Heenan Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 46 / 74
Paul Warloski Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 47 / 74

UW Madison Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Chad Tucker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 11 / 16

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 58

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

John Jones Men Cat1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Michael Gaherty Men Cat1/2/3/4 19 / 22
Karl Jackson Men Single Speed 15 / 16

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Mike Heenan Men Cat 2/3 26 / 69
Paul Warloski Men Cat 2/3 30 / 69
Patrick Brock Men Cat 2/3 44 / 69

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 1/2 6 / 12
Chad Tucker Men Cat 1/2 9 / 12
Aaron Goldberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 19

360 Cup (Nov 5 2011)

John Jones Men Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Michael Gaherty Men Cat1/2/3/4 15 / 19

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Mike Heenan Men Cat 2/3 24 / 58
Patrick Brock Men Cat 2/3 57 / 58
Paul Warloski Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 28 / 40

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Paul Warloski Men Master 19 / 31
Mike Heenan Men Cat 2/3 15 / 39
Patrick Brock Men Cat 2/3 24 / 39

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2011)

John Jones Men - Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Michael Gaherty Men - Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 18
John Jones Men - Master - 40-99 4 / 15
Karl Jackson Men - Single Speed 8 / 13

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Patrick Brock Men Cat 3 26 / 50
Nicholas Perifanos Men Cat 4 57 / 60
Chad Tucker Men Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 1/2 16 / 25
Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2 25 / 25
Aaron Goldberg Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 25
Patricia Kaufmann Women Cat 1/2 9 / 11

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2011)

Ross Cerniglia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 11 / 16

Shawnee Rescue Radcross (Oct 23 2011)

Michael Gaherty Men - Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Karl Jackson Men - Master - 40-99 17 / 20

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Ross Cerniglia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 12 / 21
Patrick Brock Men Category 3 19-29 16 / 28

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Patrick Brock Men Cat 3 30 / 69
Mike Heenan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 69
Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 69

Joules CX II (Oct 16 2011)

John Jones Masters 40+ 3 / 16

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Michael Gaherty M 35+ 2 / 14
Karl Jackson M 35+ 8 / 14

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Patricia Kaufmann Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Mike Heenan Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Paul Warloski Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 50

Joules CX I (Oct 15 2011)

John Jones Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 14

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 9 2011)

John Jones Masters 35+ 3 / 28
Karl Jackson Masters 35+ 23 / 28
Michael Gaherty Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 15

UW-Whitewater Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Chad Tucker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 10 / 16
Ross Cerniglia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 11 / 16
Patricia Kaufmann Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 5 / 5
Nick Perifanos Men Category 4 19-29 40 / 46
Paul Warloski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 35-99 11 / 23
Mike Heenan Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 35-99 21 / 23

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2011)

Chad Tucker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 9 / 16
Ross Cerniglia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 14 / 16
Patricia Kaufmann Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 6 / 6
Mike Heenan Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 7 / 9
Paul Warloski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 8 / 9
Patrick Brock Men Category 4 19-29 7 / 37
Nick Perifanos Men Category 4 19-29 30 / 37

Boss Cross 2 (Oct 2 2011)

John Jones Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 16
Michael Gaherty Cat 1/2/3 Men 10 / 16
Craig Harding Cat 3 Men 29 / 31
Karl Jackson Singlespeed 18 / 20

River Hill Park CX (Oct 2 2011)

Patricia Kaufmann Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 5 / 5
Mike Heenan Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 4 / 8
Paul Warloski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 6 / 8

Boss Cross 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Michael Gaherty Cat 1/2/3 Men 13 / 18
John Jones Cat 3 Men 2 / 26
Craig Harding Cat 3 Men 26 / 26
Karl Jackson Singlespeed 11 / 15

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Ross Cerniglia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 19 / 23
Patricia Kaufmann Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 6 / 8
Paul Warloski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 15 / 23
Mike Heenan Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 23 / 23
Nick Perifanos Men Category 4 19-29 56 / 63

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Patricia Kaufmann Women Cat 2/3 5 / 9
Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 2/3 6 / 93
Aaron Goldberg Men Cat 2/3 67 / 93
Chad Tucker Men Cat 2/3 72 / 93
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4 4 / 68
Mike Heenan Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 46 / 64
Paul Warloski Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 53 / 64
Craig Harding Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 62 / 64

Manions CX II (Sep 25 2011)

Michael Gaherty Masters 40+ 3 / 12

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 2/3 14 / 98
Chad Tucker Men Cat 2/3 15 / 98
Aaron Goldberg Men Cat 2/3 84 / 98
Paul Warloski Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 53 / 72
Mike Heenan Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 61 / 72
Craig Harding Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 70 / 72

Manions CX I (Sep 24 2011)

Michael Gaherty Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 10

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 21 2011)

John Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 61
Craig Harding Men Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 61

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

paul warloski Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
mike heenan Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4 29 / 96

Dogfish Cross Hermann Sunday (Sep 18 2011)

Michael Gaherty Men Masters 40+ 2 / 9
John Jones Men 3 / 4 1 / 24

Dogfish Cross Hermann Saturday Night (Sep 17 2011)

Michael Gaherty Men Masters 40+ 7 / 14
John Jones Men 3 / 4 1 / 36

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2010)

Karl Jackson Masters 40+ 17 / 20

MO State Championships / Boss Cross #4 (Dec 4 2010)

Karl Jackson Masters 40+ 19 / 20
Karl Jackson Singlespeed 10 / 11

Wisconsin State CX (Nov 21 2010)

Ross Cerniglia Pro/1/2 18 / 22
Mike Heenan Pro/1/2 19 / 22
Paul Warloski Masters 45+ 8 / 16
Paul Warloski Masters 35+ 19 / 19

Sun Prairie Cup CX (Nov 14 2010)

Paul Warloski Masters 45+ 7 / 12

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Paul Warloski Men Masters 40-99 31 / 44

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)

Ross Cerniglia Men Masters 30-99 7 / 64
Paul Warloski Men Masters 30-99 13 / 64

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Ross Cerniglia Pro/1/2 11 / 19
Mike Heenan Pro/1/2 15 / 19
Paul Warloski Masters 45+ 6 / 15

Joules Cross (Nov 6 2010)

Karl Jackson Singlespeed 6 / 8
Karl Jackson Masters 40+ 10 / 10

Bubba CX #5 2010 (Oct 31 2010)

John Jones A (Men) 17 / 19

Wizzard Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Mike Heenan Pro/1/2 19 / 20
Paul Warloski Masters 45+ 8 / 11

Bubba CX #4 2010 (Oct 30 2010)

John Jones A (Men) 14 / 18

Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Mike Heenan Pro/1/2 20 / 26
Paul Warloski Masters 45+ 5 / 13

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2010)

Karl Jackson SINGLESPEED 10 / 15
Craig Harding Cat 3 Men 17 / 21

CamRock Cross (Oct 24 2010)

Paul Warloski Masters 45+ 6 / 10

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Mike Heenan Men Cat 2/3 50 / 107
Craig Harding Men Cat 2/3 97 / 107

Kletzsch Park Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Paul Warloski Masters 45+ 7 / 11

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Mike Heenan Men Cat 2/3 32 / 115
Craig Harding Men Cat 2/3 79 / 115

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Paul Warloski Men Masters 40-99 22 / 47

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Mike Heenan Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Ross Cerniglia Men Masters 30-99 6 / 43

Furthermore Badger Prairie (Oct 16 2010)

Paul Warloski Masters 45+ 10 / 11

New Cross on the Block (Oct 16 2010)

John Jones Masters 40+ 3 / 13

Ruts & Guts (Oct 15 2010)

John Jones Masters 40+ 3 / 24
John Jones Cat 3/4 Men 38 / 40

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Ross Cerniglia Cat 2/3 12 / 77
Mike Heenan Cat 2/3 31 / 77

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 10 2010)

John Jones Masters 35+ 6 / 27
Michael Gaherty Men Cat 2/3 7 / 23
John Jones Men Cat 2/3 13 / 23

Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)

Paul Warloski Masters 45+ 6 / 11
Paul Warloski Masters 35+ 19 / 20

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Ross Cerniglia Cat 2/3 14 / 76

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Mike Heenan Cat 2/3 32 / 51

Boss Cross #2 (Oct 3 2010)

John Jones Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 22

Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)

Ross Cerniglia Pro/1/2 20 / 27
Mike Heenan Pro/1/2 26 / 27
Paul Warloski Masters 45+ 6 / 14

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Ross Cerniglia Men Cat2/3 8 / 85
Chad Tucker Men Cat2/3 20 / 85
Mike Heenan Men Cat2/3 42 / 85
Paul Warloski Men Master 45-99 53 / 55

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Ross Cerniglia Men Cat2/3 10 / 86
Chad Tucker Men Cat2/3 25 / 86
Craig Harding Men Cat2/3 80 / 86
Mike Heenan Men Cat2/3 84 / 86
Paul Warloski Men Master 45-99 54 / 55
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4 19 / 81

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

Paul Warloski Men Masters 40-99 20 / 71

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Ross Cerniglia Pro/1/2 11 / 16
Mike Heenan Pro/1/2 16 / 16
Paul Warloski Masters Cat 45+ 1/2/3 5 / 9

Hermann Cross Under The Lights (Sep 18 2010)

Craig Harding Men Cat 3 22 / 22

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 2/3 14 / 47
Mike Heenan Men Cat 2/3 35 / 47

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 2/3 4 / 48
Mike Heenan Men Cat 2/3 37 / 48

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Ross Cerniglia Men Cat 2/3 8 / 44
Mike Heenan Men Cat 2/3 25 / 44

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Maureen Cerniglia Women Category 4 4 / 12
Mike Heenan Elite Category 3 8 / 34
Ross Cerniglia Masters 30+ 4 / 26

Planet Bike #5 - Gibbs Lake Showdown (Nov 15 2009)

Mike Heenan Elite Category 3 4 / 14

Planet Bike #9 - Kletzsch Park (Nov 14 2009)

Maureen Cerniglia Women Category 4 7 / 13
Ross Cerniglia Pro/1/2 10 / 15
Mike Heenan Elite Category 3 9 / 26

Planet Bike #7 - Estabrook (Nov 8 2009)

Maureen Cerniglia Women Category 4 7 / 13
Ross Cerniglia Pro/1/2 8 / 13
Mike Heenan Elite Category 3 18 / 30

Planet Bike #7 - Halloween Classic (Oct 31 2009)

Ross Cerniglia Pro/1/2 13 / 19
Mike Heenan Elite Category 3 7 / 46

Smithville Cyclocross Festival (Oct 25 2009)

John Jones Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 40

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Ross Cerniglia Cat 2/3 5 / 95
Mike Heenan Cat 2/3 35 / 95

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Mike Heenan Cat 2/3 34 / 97
Paul Warloski Master 45+ 29 / 40
Maureen Cerniglia Women 3/4 31 / 32

Boulevard Cup (Oct 18 2009)

John Jones Cat 3 Men 9 / 23

Planet Bike #4 - Cam-Rock (Oct 18 2009)

Ross Cerniglia Elite Category 3 2 / 34
Mike Heenan Elite Category 3 13 / 34
Paul Warloski Elite Category 3 22 / 34

Planet Bike #3 - Badger Prairie (Oct 17 2009)

Ross Cerniglia Elite Category 3 1 / 33
Mike Heenan Elite Category 3 12 / 33
Paul Warloski Elite Category 3 21 / 33

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Ross Cerniglia Cat 2/3 16 / 63
Mike Heenan Cat 2/3 21 / 63
Paul Warloski Cat 3 Men 45+ 16 / 16

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Ross Cerniglia Cat 2/3 21 / 55
Mike Heenan Cat 2/3 23 / 55
Paul Warloski Cat 3 Men 45+ 4 / 9

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Ross Cerniglia Cat 2/3 6 / 39
Mike Heenan Cat 2/3 33 / 39
Paul Warloski Cat 3 Men 45+ 5 / 12

Planet Bike #1 - Lapham Peak (Oct 4 2009)

Ross Cerniglia Elite Category 3 1 / 26
Mike Heenan Elite Category 3 8 / 26
Paul Warloski Elite Category 3 23 / 26

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Aaron Goldberg Cat 4 23 / 91
Ross Cerniglia Cat 2/3 5 / 78
Chad Tucker Cat 2/3 23 / 78
Mike Heenan Cat 2/3 25 / 78
Craig Harding Cat 2/3 54 / 78
Paul Warloski Master 45+ 39 / 43

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Paul Warloski Master men 45+ 30 / 37
Aaron Goldberg Cat. 4 Men 30 / 88
Ross Cerniglia Cat. 2-3 Men 20 / 70
Chad Tucker Cat. 2-3 Men 21 / 70
Craig Harding Cat. 2-3 Men 59 / 70

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Mike Heenan Cat 3 33 / 60
Chad Tucker Cat 3 53 / 60
Paul Warloski Masters 40+ 34 / 55

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Heenan Mike Men 35-39 68 / 102

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Ross Cerniglia B Men 30-30 25 / 72
Mike Heenan B Men 30-30 27 / 72

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2008)

Chad Tucker Category 4 6 / 50

Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)

Ross Cerniglia Men - Master - 30-39 6 / 21
Mike Heenan Men - Master - 30-39 10 / 21

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

Ross Cerniglia Master 30+ 14 / 26
Mike Heenan Master 30+ 17 / 26
Paul Mazurek Men Cat 4 10 / 47

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Paul Mazurek C-Men (Cat 4) 6 / 41
Mike Heenan Masters 35+ 11 / 16

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Paul Mazurek C-Men (Cat 4) 37 / 37
Mike Heenan Masters 35+ 12 / 20