Log In

Team Overview: BioWheels Cincy

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Harbin Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Jerome Vieh Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 61

Cap City Cross #5 - Smith Farms: rollin' in the hay cross (Nov 12 2016)

Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 24 / 26
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 6 / 9

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Karen Wells-hamilton Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 61 / 72

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Jerome Vieh Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 83 / 90

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

Jerome Vieh Men 15-49 Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/ Jr 18 54 / 61

Lionheart CX (Sep 4 2016)

Aaron Lakanen Men Senior 4/5 Jr 1518 58 / 68
Jerome Vieh Men Senior 4/5 Jr 1518 61 / 68

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Andy Perrino Men Master 55-59 74 / 88

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Andy Perrino Men Non-Championship 50+ 71 / 80

NCCX Race #13 (Jan 3 2016)

Andy Perrino Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 48
Barry Benkert Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 48
Jerome Vieh Men Cat 4 35+/ 5 51 / 54

Cap City Cross #5-Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's (Nov 21 2015)

Jerome Vieh Men Cat 4/5 32 / 38

Ohio CX State Championships Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Karen Wells-hamilton Women 60-64 Masters 1 / 1

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Jerome Vieh Men Cat 4/5 37 / 40

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Daniel Pike Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Men 35+ 54 / 71
Jerome Vieh Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 45 / 50

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Daniel Pike Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 67 / 71
Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 36 / 73

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 4/5 30 / 59

Cap City - Lobdell Frisbee CX (Oct 10 2015)

Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 9 / 10

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 3/4 63 / 72
Jerome Vieh Men Cat 4/5 48 / 55

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 55

Lionheart CX (Sep 6 2015)

Andy Perrino Men 35+ Masters 23 / 46

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Geraldine Schulze Women Master 50-54 5 / 23

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Briana Ulanowski Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50

Team J's Bikes Trader's Point Cyclocross #4 (Nov 22 2014)

Amanda Virostko Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Geraldine Schulze Women Master 30+ 1 / 18
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Master 30+ 18 / 18
Joe Bellante Men Master 45+ 14 / 46
Andy Perrino Men Master 45+ 16 / 46

Cap City Cross Finale @ Infirmary Mound (Nov 15 2014)

Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Doug Hamilton Men 55+ Masters 4 / 5

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 4 / 23
Andy Perrino Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 61 / 68
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 2- 3Masters 35+ 40 / 83
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 2- 3Masters 35+ 47 / 83

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Briana Ulanowski Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 21 / 24
Kristofer Karwisch Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3 41 / 85

Cap City Cross #4 Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's (Nov 8 2014)

Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 11 / 16

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 126
Andy Perrino Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 126
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 127
Barry Benkert Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 127
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 2/3/4 3 / 50
Briana Ulanowski Women Cat 2/3/4 33 / 50

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 111
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 111
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 111
Barry Benkert Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 111
Andy Perrino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 107
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 2/3 3 / 50
Briana Ulanowski Women Cat 2/3 28 / 50

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 80
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 80
Barry Benkert Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 80
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 80
Sam Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 80
Mark Rucker Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 80
Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 4/5 41 / 61
Andy Perrino Men Cat 2/3/4 58 / 88
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 2/3/4 2 / 34

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Sam Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 67
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 67
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 67
Mark Rucker Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 67

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Sam Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 56
Mark Rucker Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 56

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Sam Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 55
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 55
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 55
Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 4/5 36 / 62

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 77
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 77
Sam Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 77
Barry Benkert Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 77
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 77
Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 4/5 42 / 85
Mark Rucker Men Cat 3/4 7 / 110

Nebo Ridge Bicycles Trader's Point Cyclocross #2 (Oct 4 2014)

Amanda Virostko Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2 7 / 35
Doug Hamilton Men Open 52 / 59
Briana Ulanowski Women Cat 4 8 / 25
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 64
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 64
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 64
Sam Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 64
Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 4/5 45 / 78
Barry Benkert Men Cat 3/4 3 / 80

Team Nebo Ridge Trader's Point Cyclocross #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Amanda Virostko Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Cap City Cross #1 - Columbus Grand Prix Cyclocross (Sep 20 2014)

Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 4/5 16 / 62

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 80
Sam Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 80
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 80
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 80
Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 82
Barry Benkert Men Cat 3/4 27 / 112
Mark Rucker Men Cat 3/4 38 / 112
Joe Bellante Men Masters Single Speed Open 39 / 96

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2014)

Barry Benkert Men 4/5 1 / 40
Aaron Lakanen Men 4/5 21 / 40
Andy Perrino Men 55+ MR 2 / 9
Amanda Virostko Relay Final Open 1 / 16
Andy Perrino Relay Final Open 7 / 16
Jason Mott Men 1/2 9 / 14
Sam Morgan Men 3 6 / 16
Daniel Pike Men 35+ MR 1 / 23
Daniel Pike Men 35+ MR 20 / 23

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/ 2/3 6 / 27
Joe Bellante Men Cat 2/3 9 / 26
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 30 / 57
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 31 / 57
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 36 / 57

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 Men 11 / 18
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/ 2/3 7 / 18
Joe Bellante Men Cat 2/3 7 / 18
Michael Schulze Men Cat 2/3 11 / 18

Cap City Cross #8 - PostgivingCross @ DarreeFields (Nov 30 2013)

Kristofer Karwisch Men Category 3/4 3 / 8

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/ 2/3 7 / 33
Michael Schulze Men Cat 2/3 13 / 33
Joe Bellante Men Cat 2/3 16 / 33
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2 23 / 33
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2 24 / 33
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 29 / 33
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 42 / 63
Tim Humbert Men Cat 3 54 / 63

Cap City Cross #6 @Smith Farms P/B Team Jenis (Nov 10 2013)

Doug Hamilton Men Masters 44+ 11 / 12
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 13 / 13

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 47 / 81
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 2/3 75 / 81
Joe Bellante Men Cat 2/3 80 / 81
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 73 / 90

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Mark Rucker Men Cat 4/5 30 / 64
Jason Mott Men ProCX 1 Elite 58 / 62
Daniel Pike Men Cat 2/3 36 / 92
Joe Bellante Men Cat 2/3 46 / 92
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 50 / 92
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 2/3 68 / 92
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 47 / 97
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 71 / 97
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 80 / 97

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 93
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 93
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 93
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 93
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 2/3/4 22 / 57
Geraldine Schulze Women UCI Elite 29 / 35
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 26 / 93
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 32 / 93
Tim Humbert Men Cat 3 77 / 93
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 83 / 93

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 3/4 4 / 78
Jason Mott Men ProCX 1 Elite 46 / 51
Daniel Pike Men Cat 2/3 23 / 103
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 2/3 41 / 103
Joe Bellante Men Cat 2/3 47 / 103
Michael Schulze Men Cat 2/3 56 / 103
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 23 / 127
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 56 / 127
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 117 / 127
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 127 / 127

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Jason Mott Men UCI Elite 36 / 38
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 55
Michael Schulze Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 55
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3/4 36 / 55
Geraldine Schulze Women UCI Elite 24 / 30
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 14 / 75
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 18 / 75
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 57 / 75
Tim Humbert Men Cat 3 62 / 75
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 72 / 75

Cap City Cross #4 & #5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 27 2013)

Doug Hamilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 11 / 12
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 10 / 11

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2 9 / 37
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2 10 / 37
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2 22 / 38
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 25 / 38
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2 26 / 38
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2 28 / 38
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2 34 / 38
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 17 / 85
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 24 / 85
Tim Humbert Men Cat 3 59 / 85
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 71 / 85

Cap City Cross #4 & 5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 26 2013)

Doug Hamilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 10 / 13
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 12 / 14

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Mark Rucker Men Cat 4/5 14 / 58
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2 18 / 34
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2 19 / 34
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2 23 / 34
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 28 / 34
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2 33 / 34
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 9 / 78
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 12 / 78
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 41 / 78
Tim Humbert Men Cat 3 64 / 78
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 69 / 78

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Mitch Graham "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 15 / 43
James Billiter "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 18 / 43
Daniel Pike "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 19 / 43
Jason Mott "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 24 / 43
Steven Gers "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 30 / 43
Nathan Mirus "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 33 / 43
Bridget Donovan "Wave 7 - Elite Women (1/2 13 / 31
Joe Bellante "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 16 / 50
Sam Morgan "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 13 / 77
Kristofer Karwisch "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 15 / 77
Andy Perrino "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 39 / 77
Scott Murschel "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 63 / 77
Tim Humbert "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 66 / 77
Mark Rucker "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 12 / 74
Bob Combs "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 50 / 74
Karen Wells-hamilton "Wave 2 - Cat 4 Women 18 / 24

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2 15 / 38
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2 19 / 38
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2 22 / 38
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 30 / 38
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2 34 / 38
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 9 / 87
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 29 / 87
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 38 / 87
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 64 / 87
Tim Humbert Men Cat 3 68 / 87

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 26 / 30
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 8 / 46
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 11 / 46
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 44 / 46
Mark Rucker Men Cat 4/5 24 / 89
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2 25 / 44
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2 28 / 44
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 34 / 44
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2 39 / 44
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2 42 / 44
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 10 / 84
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 43 / 84
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 50 / 84
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 59 / 84

Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)

Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 8 / 10
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Joe Bellante Men Masters 45-54 3 / 16
Doug Hamilton Men Masters 55+ 3 / 4

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Mark Rucker Men Cat 4/5 26 / 78
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2 26 / 53
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2 32 / 53
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2 34 / 53
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 35 / 53
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2 38 / 53
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2 49 / 53
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 30 / 104
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 56 / 104
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 81 / 104

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2013)

Andy Perrino Men Cat 3/4 16 / 47
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3/4 18 / 47
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3/4 29 / 47
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 11 / 27
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Malissa Petrov Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Joe Bellante Men Master Final 45-49 48 / 83
Michael Schulze Men Master Final 45-49 79 / 83
James Billiter Men Master Finals 35-39 34 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Geraldine Schulze Women Master Final 45-49 3 / 8

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Michael Schulze Men Master Heat 1 45-49 14 / 29
James Billiter Men Master Heat 3 35-39 10 / 22

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Geraldine Schulze Women Master Seeding 45-49 1 / 8

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 10 / 16
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 13 / 16
Geraldine Schulze Women UCI Elite Women 11 / 12
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-39 4 / 6
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 2/3/4 9 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 40 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Geraldine Schulze Women Master 45-49 5 / 12

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 8 / 14

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Joe Bellante Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 24
Steven Gers Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 10 / 19

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

James Billiter Men Elite Men 1/2 29 / 54
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 1/2 30 / 54
Daniel Pike Men Elite Men 1/2 32 / 54
Jason Mott Men Elite Men 1/2 38 / 54
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 1/2 49 / 54
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 1/2 54 / 54
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 13 / 53
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 41 / 53
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 46 / 53
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 3 / 27
Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 10 / 27

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 2 / 23
Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 9 / 23
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 10 / 47
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 32 / 47
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 25 / 41
Daniel Pike Men Elite Men 27 / 41
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 30 / 41
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 35 / 41
James Billiter Men Elite Men 36 / 41
Jason Mott Men Elite Men 38 / 41
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 41 / 41
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 2 / 19

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 3 / 28
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 17 / 60
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 47 / 60
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 51 / 60
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 25 / 46
James Billiter Men Elite Men 34 / 46
Daniel Pike Men Elite Men 38 / 46
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 39 / 46
Jason Mott Men Elite Men 41 / 46
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 42 / 46
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 11 / 30

Darree Fields 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Scott Murschel Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 4 / 15
Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 5 / 15
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 19 / 22
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 11 / 41
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 31 / 41
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 39 / 41
James Billiter Men Elite Men 14 / 34
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 23 / 34
Daniel Pike Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 16 / 24

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 2/3 6 / 33
James Billiter Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 71
Joe Bellante Men Master 45-99 20 / 46
Bridget Donovan Women Pro/Cat 1 41 / 48

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 2/3 9 / 32
James Billiter Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 75
Joe Bellante Men Master 45-99 18 / 47
Bridget Donovan Women Pro/Cat 1 41 / 48

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

James Billiter Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 50 / 55
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 19 / 70
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 48 / 70
Daniel Pike Men Cat 3 16 / 50
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 18 / 50
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 19 / 50
Bridget Donovan Women UCI Elite Women 17 / 23
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 39 / 46
Geraldine Schulze Women Open F 2 / 43

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

James Billiter Men UCI Elite Men 40 / 47
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 64 / 80
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 49
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 49
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 41 / 49
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 40 / 55
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 51 / 55

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

James Billiter Men Elite Men 1/2 37 / 46
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 50 / 67
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 56 / 67
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 13 / 36
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 32 / 36
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 29
Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 29
Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 1/2 14 / 16
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 23 / 35
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 25 / 35

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 7 / 26
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 26 / 34
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 17 / 80
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 51 / 80
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 64 / 80
James Billiter Men Elite Men 27 / 58
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 41 / 58
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 43 / 58
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 53 / 58
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 56 / 58
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 29 / 45

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 3 / 23
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 6 / 23
James Billiter Men Elite Men 22 / 40
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 27 / 40
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 31 / 40

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)

Karen Wells-hamilton Women 60+ 2 / 2
Doug Hamilton Men 55-59 4 / 9
James Billiter Men 35-39 2 / 13
Scott Murschel Men 35-39 8 / 13
Michael Schulze Men 45-49 4 / 16
Joe Bellante Men 45-49 6 / 16
Geraldine Schulze Women 45-49 1 / 4

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 4 / 28
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 25 / 28
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 27 / 28
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 16 / 70
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 40 / 70
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 52 / 70
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 22 / 53
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 30 / 53
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 35 / 53
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 42 / 53
James Billiter Men Elite Men 45 / 53
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 16 / 49
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 27 / 49

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 5 / 24
Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 13 / 24
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 18 / 24
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 18 / 24
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 48 / 61
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 55 / 61
James Billiter Men Elite Men 28 / 52
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 35 / 52
Steven Gers Men Elite Men 45 / 52
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 46 / 52
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 6 / 39

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 7 / 22
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 13 / 22
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 18 / 22
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 22 / 23
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 55 / 82
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 63 / 82
James Billiter Men Elite Men 24 / 60
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 34 / 60
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 39 / 60
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 45 / 60
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 50 / 60
Brian Collier Men Elite Men 54 / 60
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 8 / 50
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 48 / 50

Lobdell Frisbee (Sep 16 2012)

Bridget Donovan Men Women's 1/2/3/ 2 / 6
Scott Murschel Men Masters 40+ 7 / 11
Karen Wells-hamilton Men Women's Cat 3/4 6 / 6
James Billiter Men's 1/2/3 4 / 16

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 9 / 30
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 19 / 30
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 22 / 29
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 39 / 78
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 65 / 78
James Billiter Men Elite Men 29 / 60
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 34 / 60
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 50 / 60
Steven Gers Men Elite Men 51 / 60
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 52 / 60
Brian Collier Men Elite Men 54 / 60
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 12 / 52
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 33 / 52

Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)

Scott Murschel Men Cat 3/4 36 / 43
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 39 / 43
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

James Billiter Men 35-39 35 / 45
Geraldine Schulze Women 45-49 8 / 20
Joe Bellante Men 45-49 30 / 59
Michael Schulze Men 45-49 57 / 59
Doug Hamilton Men 55-59 39 / 43
Karen Wells-hamilton Women 60-64 1 / 1

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

James Billiter Men Master 35-39 45 / 63
Joe Bellante Men Master 45-49 40 / 66
Michael Schulze Men Master 45-49 41 / 66

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Geraldine Schulze Women Master 45-49 6 / 21

Traders Point ICX New Years Eve Cross Finale (Dec 31 2011)

Geraldine Schulze Women CAT 1-2-3 SENIOR 1 / 8

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 18 2011)

Geraldine Schulze Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 11 / 16

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Geraldine Schulze Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 11 / 16

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 26 / 45
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 32
Daniel Pike Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 32
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 32
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 32
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 20
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 20
Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 20
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 46
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 46
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2 Open 31 / 46
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 Open 35 / 46
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2 Open 40 / 46
Brian Collier Men Cat 1/2 Open 42 / 46
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2 Open 43 / 46
Charles Miller Men Cat 1/2 Open 44 / 46
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 Open 14 / 20

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 Master 30-34 1 / 4
Daniel Pike Men Cat 3 Master 30-34 3 / 4
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-39 3 / 6
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-39 4 / 6
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-39 5 / 6
Brian Collier Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-39 6 / 6
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2 Master 45-49 5 / 7
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2 Master 45-49 6 / 7
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Master 35-39 7 / 7
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 15

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 19 / 31
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 20 / 31
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 21 / 31
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 23 / 31
Brian Collier Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 27 / 31
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 28 / 31
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 30 / 31
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 29 / 38
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 2 / 16
Malissa Petrov Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 9 / 16
Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 15 / 16
Daniel Pike Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 27
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 27
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 27

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 2/3 89 / 109
Michael Schulze Men Singlespeed 17 / 23
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 2/3 5 / 15
James Billiter Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 37 / 69
Nathan Mirus Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 48 / 69

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Jason Mott Men Cat 2/3 78 / 108
Michael Schulze Men Singlespeed 13 / 21
Joe Bellante Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 22 / 58
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 2/3 3 / 14
Steven Gers Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 49 / 74
Nathan Mirus Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 50 / 74

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

James Billiter Men Cat 2/3 17 / 69
Daniel Pike Men Cat 2/3 58 / 69
Nathan Mirus Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 26 / 43
Joe Bellante Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 34 / 43
Steven Gers Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 37 / 43
Brian Collier Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 40 / 43
Michael Schulze Men Single Speed 4 / 9
Malissa Petrov Women Master 35-49 3 / 20

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Doug Hamilton Men Master Cat 3 45-49 30 / 34
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Master 35-49 15 / 19

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Nathan Mirus Men Master 18 / 31
Michael Schulze Men Master 23 / 31
Steven Gers Men Master 25 / 31
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 19
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 Master 26 / 42
Michael Schulze Men Cat 4 Master 2 / 26
Michael Schulze Men Single Speed 2 / 4
Jason Mott Men Cat 2/3 32 / 39

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 1/2/3 3 / 20
Malissa Petrov Women Elite Women 1/2/3 5 / 20
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 1/2/3 16 / 20
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 49
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 49
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 49
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 49
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 49
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 49
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Daniel Pike Men Cat 3 13 / 30
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 14 / 30
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 19 / 23
Scott Murschel Men Master Cat 3 35-49 29 / 57
Doug Hamilton Men Master Cat 3 35-49 54 / 57
Michael Schulze Men Single Speed 6 / 9

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Master 20 / 40
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 Master 33 / 40
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 8 / 32
Daniel Pike Men Cat 3 14 / 32
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 16 / 32
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 31 / 32
Malissa Petrov Women Elite Women 2 / 17
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 4 / 17
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 17 / 17
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 23 / 35
James Billiter Men Elite Men 28 / 35
Steven Gers Men Elite Men 31 / 35
Brian Collier Men Elite Men 32 / 35
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 16 / 21

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Master 34 / 63
Todd Turner Men Cat 3 Master 42 / 63
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 Master 51 / 63
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 3 / 22
Malissa Petrov Women Elite Women 7 / 22
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 12 / 22
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 22 / 34
James Billiter Men Elite Men 21 / 47
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 25 / 47
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 28 / 47
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 33 / 47
Steven Gers Men Elite Men 34 / 47
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 38 / 47
Brian Collier Men Elite Men 39 / 47
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 3 / 34
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 18 / 34

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

James Billiter Men Cat 1/2 16 / 49
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2 30 / 49
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2 35 / 49
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2 36 / 49
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 37 / 49
Phil Noble Men Cat 1/2 40 / 49
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2 42 / 49
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2 4 / 30
Malissa Petrov Women Cat 1/2 6 / 30
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2 8 / 30
Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat 1/2 14 / 30
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 28 / 63
Todd Turner Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 59 / 63
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 13 / 19
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 3 / 33
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 28 / 33

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Master 22 / 47
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 4 / 24
Malissa Petrov Women Elite Women 7 / 24
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 15 / 24
James Billiter Men Elite Men 26 / 39
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 35 / 39
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 37 / 39
Brian Collier Men Elite Men 39 / 39
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 4 / 28

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Master 25 / 49
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 Master 43 / 49
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 1 / 19
Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 3 / 19
Malissa Petrov Women Elite Women 5 / 19
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 10 / 19
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 17 / 22
James Billiter Men Elite Men 27 / 34
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 32 / 34
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 19 / 25

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

James Billiter Men Cat 1/2 18 / 41
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2 29 / 41
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2 33 / 41
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 40 / 41
Malissa Petrov Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 14 / 20

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 Master 41 / 56
Harry Wicks Men Cat 3 Master 51 / 56
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 4 / 18
Malissa Petrov Women Elite Women 7 / 18
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 10 / 18
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 15 / 23
James Billiter Men Elite Men 22 / 52
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 32 / 52
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 42 / 52
Steven Gers Men Elite Men 45 / 52
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 47 / 52
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 12 / 35
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 25 / 35

Lionheart CX (Sep 10 2011)

Todd Turner Men Men Masters 35+ 8 / 16
Geraldine Schulze Women Women A 1 / 9
Malissa Petrov Women Women A 3 / 9
Bridget Sempsrott Women Women A 9 / 9
Harry Wicks Men Men Masters 45+ 12 / 16
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Women B 12 / 15
James Billiter Men Men A 3 / 19
Jason Mott Men Men A 10 / 19
Steven Gers Men Men A 11 / 19
Jaden Sempsrott Men Men A 13 / 19

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Karen Hamilton Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 6
Brian Collier Cat 3 Men 35+ 1 / 23
Steven Gers Cat 3 Men 35+ 2 / 23
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 23
Scott Murschel Cat 3 Men 35+ 23 / 23
Geraldine Schulze Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 4 / 13
Bridget Sempsrott Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 10 / 13
Tony Franklin Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 23
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 Men 45+ 20 / 23
Jaden Sempsrott Cat 3 Men 12 / 23
Mitch Graham Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 11 / 21
Joe Bellante Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 18 / 21
Scott Murschel Single Speed 7 / 9
James Billiter Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 25 / 29

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Steven Gers Cat 3 Men 35+ 2 / 14
Brian Collier Cat 3 Men 35+ 3 / 14
Scott Murschel Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 14
Geraldine Schulze Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 4 / 11
Scott Murschel Single Speed 4 / 5
James Billiter Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 16 / 30

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

James Billiter Elite Men 24 / 30
Joe Bellante Elite Masters 7 / 19
Geraldine Schulze Elite Women 6 / 14
Bridget Sempsrott Elite Women 11 / 14
Karen Hamilton Cat 3 Women 35+ 8 / 12
Steven Gers Cat 3 Men 35+ 5 / 30
Scott Murschel Cat 3 Men 35+ 30 / 30
Jaden Sempsrott Cat 3 6 / 25
Jason Mott Cat 3 13 / 25
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 17
Harry Wicks Cat 3 Men 45+ 16 / 17

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Mike Noonan Men Cat 4 22 / 50

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Mike Noonan Men Cat 4 11 / 48

Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Joe Bellante Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 15
Brian Collier Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 15
Michael Franklin Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 6 / 20
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 4 / 13
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 7 / 13
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 8
Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 8
James Billiter Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 15
Brian Collier Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 2 / 18
Steven Gers Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 3 / 18
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 9 / 18

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Phil Noble Elite Men 15 / 24
James Billiter Elite Men 16 / 24
Phil Noble Elite Masters 4 / 13
Mitch Graham Elite Masters 6 / 13
Joe Bellante Elite Masters 8 / 13
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 45+ 14 / 15
Karen Hamilton Cat 3-4 Women 35+ 6 / 11
Brian Collier Cat 3 35+ 3 / 31
Steven Gers Cat 3 35+ 4 / 31
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 35+ 6 / 31
Geraldine Schulze Elite Women 4 / 16
Bridget Sempsrott Elite Women 9 / 16
Jaden Sempsrott Cat 3 6 / 24

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Scott Murschel Singlespeed 4 / 7
Tony Franklin Cat 3 Masters 45+ 8 / 21
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 Masters 45+ 19 / 21
Brian Collier Cat 3 Masters 35+ 4 / 25
Steven Gers Cat 3 Masters 35+ 6 / 25
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 Masters 35+ 8 / 25
Scott Murschel Cat 3 Masters 35+ 24 / 25
Jaden Sempsrott Cat 3 Men 9 / 23
Geraldine Schulze Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women 6 / 13
Bridget Sempsrott Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women 10 / 13
Karen Hamilton Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 6 / 9
James Billiter Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 21
Joe Bellante Cat 1/2/3 Masters 11 / 21
Mitch Graham Cat 1/2/3 Masters 21 / 21

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Michael Franklin Men - Masters 45+ | 3 2 / 16
James Billiter Men - Pro/1/2 18 / 18
Karen Wells-hamilton Women - Masters 35+ | 3/4 4 / 6
Brian Collier Men - Masters 35 | 3 2 / 15
Nathan Mirus Men - Masters 35 | 3 10 / 15

Storm the Greens (Oct 31 2010)

Steven Gers Cat 3 Master 35+ 4 / 13

Hawksnest Crossfest NCCX#3 (Oct 31 2010)

Mike Noonan Men Cat 4 17 / 48

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2010)

Chris Hamman Cat 4 Men 22 / 44

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Brian Collier Men Cat 2/3 58 / 107
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 2/3 82 / 107
James Billiter Men Cat 2/3 84 / 107
Mitch Graham Men Master 35+ 35-99 46 / 63
Mark Strecker Men Master 35+ 35-99 56 / 63
Geraldine Schulze Women Pro/1/2 29 / 35

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Nathan Mirus Men Cat 2/3 85 / 115
James Billiter Men Cat 2/3 92 / 115
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 111 / 115
Joe Bellante Men Master 35+ 35-99 56 / 60
Geraldine Schulze Women Pro/1/2 29 / 39

Coffman Park (Oct 17 2010)

Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Phil Noble Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3/4 2 / 26

Boulevard Cup (Oct 17 2010)

Chris Hamman Men Cat 4 28 / 48

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Michael Franklin Cat 3 Master Men 45-49 2 / 16
Brian Collier Cat 3 Master Men 35-39 2 / 15
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 Master Men 35-39 10 / 15
James Billiter Pro 1/2 Men 18 / 18
Karen Wells-hamilton Cat 3/4 Master Women 35-39 4 / 6

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Jaden Sempsrott Cat 2/3 29 / 77
James Billiter Cat 2/3 34 / 77
Jason Mott Cat 2/3 35 / 77
Matt Fox Cat 2/3 42 / 77
Joe Bellante Cat 2/3 43 / 77
Geraldine Schulze Elite Women 19 / 31
Mark Strecker Elite Masters 35+/45+ 42 / 48
Brian Collier Cat 3 Men 35+ 3 / 30
Steven Gers Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 30
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 Men 35+ 29 / 30
Harry Wicks Cat 3 Men 45+ 20 / 27

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Karen Hamilton Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 18 / 24

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

James Billiter Cat 2/3 22 / 51
Joe Bellante Cat 2/3 34 / 51
Jason Mott Cat 2/3 43 / 51
Geraldine Schulze Elite Women 18 / 26
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 Men 35+ 6 / 25
Steven Gers Cat 3 Men 35+ 11 / 25
Brian Collier Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 25
Scott Murschel Cat 3 Men 35+ 24 / 25
Tony Franklin Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 24
Harry Wicks Cat 3 Men 45+ 23 / 24
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 Men 45+ 24 / 24

Big Run Cyclocross (Oct 3 2010)

Phil Noble Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25

OVCX #2 - Tour de Louisville (Oct 3 2010)

Steven Gers Cat 3 30 / 61

Boss Cross #2 (Oct 3 2010)

Chris Hamman Cat 4 Men 23 / 39

Shawnee Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Scott Murschel Men Single Speed 4 / 5
Mark Strecker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 2 / 3
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Masters 35-39 2 / 2
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 Masters 45-49 6 / 7

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Brian Collier Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 4 / 29
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 6 / 29
Steven Gers Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 12 / 29
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Chris Carville Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 35 / 37
Karen Hamilton Women Cat 3/4 - Masters 35+ 9 / 14
Kate Graham Women Cat 3/4 - Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 - Open 12 / 39
James Billiter Men Cat 3 - Open 15 / 39
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 - Open 21 / 39
Phil Noble Men Cat 1/2/3 - Masters 35+/45+ 4 / 24
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2/3 - Masters 35+/45+ 8 / 24
Mark Strecker Men Cat 1/2/3 - Masters 35+/45+ 12 / 24
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3 - Masters 35+/45+ 23 / 24
Harry Wicks Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 17 / 22
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 21 / 22
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 26 / 28

Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Steven Gers Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 17 / 18
Chris Carville Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 7 / 23
Phil Noble Men Cat 1/2/3 - Masters 35+/45+ 3 / 6
Harry Wicks Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 10 / 12
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 11 / 12
Charles Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 20 / 20

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Doug Hamilton Masters Cat. 3 45+ 9 / 15
Jacob Virostko Elite Men 11 / 21
Matt Fox Elite Men 15 / 21
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 3 / 12
Geraldine Schulze Elite Women 5 / 12
Joe Bellante Masters Cat. 3 35+ 2 / 17
Nathan Mirus Masters Cat. 3 35+ 16 / 17
Bridget Sempsrott Cat. 3/4 Masters Women 35+ 2 / 12
Karen Hamilton Cat. 3/4 Masters Women 35+ 9 / 12
Steven Gers Category 3 Men 10 / 30
Brian Collier Category 3 Men 11 / 30
Mitch Graham Elite Masters 35+ 5 / 8

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Bridget Sempsrott Women 3/4 35+ 3 / 12
Karen Hamilton Women 3/4 35+ 8 / 12
Anne Noble Women 3/4 3 / 10
Phil Noble ELITE MASTERS 35+ 2 / 15
Mitch Graham ELITE MASTERS 35+ 13 / 15
Steven Gers CAT 3 OPEN 7 / 43
Brian Collier CAT 3 OPEN 16 / 43
Harry Wicks CAT 3 45+ 11 / 16
Doug Hamilton CAT 3 45+ 13 / 16
Joe Bellante CAT 3 35+ 2 / 13
Tony Franklin CAT 3 35+ 4 / 13
Nathan Mirus CAT 3 35+ 5 / 13
Geraldine Schulze ELITE WOMEN 5 / 9

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Harry Wicks Masters Cat. 3 45+ 9 / 14
Doug Hamilton Masters Cat. 3 45+ 12 / 14
Jacob Virostko Elite Men 8 / 20
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 3 / 10
Joe Bellante Masters Cat. 3 35+ 4 / 10
Bridget Sempsrott Cat. 3/4 Masters Women 35+ 1 / 6
Karen Hamilton Cat. 3/4 Masters Women 35+ 5 / 6
Brian Collier Category 3 Men 16 / 26
Mitch Graham Elite Masters 35+ 9 / 11

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Jacob Virostko Elite Men 11 / 23
Harry Wicks Cat 3 45+ 7 / 9
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 3 / 11
Geraldine Schulze Elite Women 4 / 11

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Jacob Virostko Elite Men 15 / 27
Joe Bellante 3/4 Masters 4 / 25
Tony Franklin 3/4 Masters 10 / 25
Doug Hamilton 3/4 Masters 15 / 25
Harry Wicks 3/4 Masters 17 / 25
Phil Noble Elite Master 3 / 16
Jaden Sempsrott 3/4 Men 22 / 41
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 2 / 12
Geraldine Schulze Elite Women 5 / 12
Bridget Sempsrott 3/4 Women 35+ 2 / 6
Karen Hamilton 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 6

Promotion Cross (Nov 8 2009)

Steven Gers Men - 03 9 / 18

Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)

Phil Noble 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 16
Bridget Sempsrott Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 2 / 7
Karen Hamilton Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 7 / 7
Amanda Virostko 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 10
Geraldine Schulze 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 10
Joe Bellante Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 3 / 13
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 5 / 13
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 8 / 14
Harry Wicks Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 12 / 14
Brian Collier Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Steven Gers Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Adam Schmidt Men Cat 3 25 / 27

Uncle Steve's Halloween Party (Oct 31 2009)

Phil Noble MENS A 5 / 12

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Steven Gers Cat 2/3 60 / 95
Doug Hamilton Master 45+ 35 / 37
Bridget Sempsrott Women 3/4 18 / 32
Jacob Virostko UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 46 / 48
Phil Noble Master 35+ 12 / 33
Geraldine Schulze Master Women 2 / 6

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Steven Gers Cat 2/3 38 / 97
Matt Fox Cat 2/3 51 / 97
Brian Collier Cat 2/3 79 / 97
Phil Noble Master 35+ 15 / 36
Todd Turner Master 35+ 33 / 36
Geraldine Schulze Master Women 2 / 7

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

Amanda Virostko Elite Women 2 / 9
Jacob Virostko Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Harry Wicks Cat 3 Men 45+ 7 / 8

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Brian Collier Cat 2/3 27 / 63
Matt Fox Cat 2/3 30 / 63
Steven Gers Cat 2/3 44 / 63
Jaden Sempsrott Cat 2/3 57 / 63
Adam Schmidt Cat 2/3 58 / 63
Amanda Virostko UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 13 / 24
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 Master 35+ 10 / 29
Joe Bellante Cat 3 Master 35+ 11 / 29
Jacob Virostko UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 31 / 34
Harry Wicks Cat 3 Men 45+ 14 / 16
Phil Noble Elite Master 35+/45+ 8 / 33
Mark Strecker Elite Master 35+/45+ 24 / 33
Kristofer Karwisch Cat 4 6 / 39
Tim Humbert Cat 4 25 / 39
Ben Vanmeter Cat 4 38 / 39

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Amanda Virostko UCI Elite Women 15 / 23
Steven Gers Cat 2/3 27 / 55
Joe Bellante Cat 3 Master 35+ 4 / 21
Jacob Virostko UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 34 / 36
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 9
Phil Noble Elite Master 35+/45+ 7 / 37
Kristofer Karwisch Cat 4 3 / 28
Andrew Galyan-mann Cat 4 24 / 28

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Matt Fox Cat 2/3 9 / 39
Brian Collier Cat 2/3 16 / 39
Steven Gers Cat 2/3 17 / 39
Adam Schmidt Cat 2/3 35 / 39
Amanda Virostko UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 12 / 18
Joe Bellante Cat 3 Master 35+ 9 / 20
Tony Franklin Cat 3 Master 35+ 11 / 20
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 Master 35+ 14 / 20
Jacob Virostko UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 29 / 32
Geraldine Schulze Master Women 35+ 1 / 7
Karen Wells-hamilton Master Women 35+ 4 / 7
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 Men 45+ 1 / 12
Harry Wicks Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 12
Phil Noble Elite Master 35+/45+ 7 / 33
Charles Miller Elite Master 35+/45+ 12 / 33
Mark Strecker Elite Master 35+/45+ 23 / 33
Kristofer Karwisch Cat 4 3 / 19
Andrew Galyan-mann Cat 4 13 / 19

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Joe Bellante Cat 3 Men 35+ 3 / 13
Amanda Virostko Women 1/2/3 4 / 13
Geraldine Schulze Women 1/2/3 6 / 13
Mitch Graham Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 25
Bridget Sempsrott Women 3/4 35+ 2 / 9
Karen Wells-hamilton Women 3/4 35+ 8 / 9
Christophe Carville Cat 4 Men 35+ 15 / 23
Harry Wicks Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 13
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 Men 45+ 10 / 13
Steven Gers Cat 3 Men 15 / 28
Brian Collier Cat 3 Men 17 / 28
Adam Schmidt Cat 3 Men 21 / 28
Kristofer Karwisch Cat 4 5 / 45

Alum Creek - Cap City #1 (Oct 3 2009)

Phil Noble MENS A 3 / 17
Kristofer Karwisch MENS B 3 / 33
Tj Turner MENS B 6 / 33

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Kristofer Karwisch Men - Cat 4 - Open 8 / 57
Christopher Carville Men - Cat 4 - Open 43 / 57
Jacob Virostko Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 45+ 7 / 19
Harry Wicks Men Cat 3 45+ 11 / 19
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 3/4 - 35+ 1 / 14
Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat 3/4 - 35+ 7 / 14
Karen Hamilton Women Cat 3/4 - 35+ 8 / 14
Amanda Virostko Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #1) (Sep 19 2009)

Joe Bellante Men Category 3 - 35+ 2 / 9
Geraldine Schulze Women Category 3/4 - 35+ 1 / 9
Melissa Quinn Women Category 3/4 - 35+ 5 / 9
Karen Hamilton Women Category 3/4 - 35+ 6 / 9
Harry Wicks Men Category 3 - 45+ 6 / 11
Doug Hamilton Men Category 3 - 45+ 9 / 11
Steven Gers Men Category 3 7 / 18
Adam Schmidt Men Category 3 14 / 18
Jacob Virotsko Men Category 1/2/3 10 / 16
Amanda Virostko Women Category 1/2/3 3 / 6
Kristofer Karwisch Men Category 4 3 / 25
Phil Noble Men Category 1/2/3 - 35+ 1 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Doug Hamilton Men 50-54 56 / 67

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Doug Hamilton B Men 40+ 79 / 102

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Mitch Graham Elite Men 6 / 23
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 4 / 11
Harry Wicks B Masters Cat. 3/4 45+ 13 / 23
Doug Hamilton B Masters Cat. 3/4 45+ 16 / 23
Phil Noble Elite Masters 35+/45+ 2 / 18
Joe Bellante Elite Masters 35+/45+ 12 / 18
T.j. Turner Elite Masters 35+/45+ 16 / 18
Steven Gers Category 3 Men 7 / 25

Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Joe Bellante Cat 1/2/3 Masters 10 / 20

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Phil Noble Elite Men 6 / 37
Mitch Graham Elite Men 8 / 37
Adam Schmidt Cat 4 Men Open (C Race) 18 / 24
Tj Turner Cat 1/2/3 masters 35+/45+ 21 / 31
Steven Gers Cat 3/4 Men (B) Race 8 / 42
Karen Hamilton Women 35+ 5 / 6
Doug Hamilton Cat 3/4 Masters Men 45+ 13 / 31

ZIPP OVCX #10 Promotion Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Steven Gers Cat 3 Open 6 / 27
Tony Franklin Cat 3 Open 7 / 27
Joe Bellante Cat 1-3 Men 35+ 5 / 9
Mitch Graham ELITE MEN 8 / 21
Amanda Virostko ELITE WOMEN 2 / 7

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Karen Hamilton Women 35+ 6 / 6
Amanda Virostko ELITE WOMEN 1 / 10
Phil Noble ELITE MEN 6 / 24
Mitch Graham ELITE MEN 9 / 24
Tony Franklin B Men 8 / 40
Steven Gers B Men 9 / 40
Mark Rucker B Men 13 / 40
Joe Bellante Elite 35/45 9 / 25
Mark Strecker Elite 35/45 13 / 25
Doug Hamilton Elite 35/45 23 / 25
Murray Wilmerding Elite 35/45 24 / 25
Harry Wicks B Master 45+ 11 / 19
Adam Schmidt C Men 28 / 43

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 2 2008)

Steven Gers Cat.3 Men / Sport 5 / 33
Brian Collier Cat.3 Men / Sport 12 / 33
Joe Bellante Cat. 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 7 / 12
Tj Turner Cat. 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 9 / 12
Mark Strecker Cat. 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 12 / 12
Karen Hamilton Cat. 3/4 Masters Women 7 / 9
Harry Wicks Cat. 3/4 Beginner Masters 45+ 7 / 24
Phil Noble Cat.1-2-3 Men / Elite 6 / 22
Mitch Graham Cat.1-2-3 Men / Elite 14 / 22
Doug Hamilton Cat. 1-2-3 Masters 45+ 14 / 14

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Mitch Graham Elite men 37 / 38
Jacob Virostko Cat 2/3 men 5 / 68
Steven Gers Cat 2/3 men 26 / 68
Doug Hamilton Master 45-49 men 30 / 34
Harry Wicks Master 45-49 men 32 / 34
Amanda Virostko Elite women 23 / 30
Phil Noble Master 35-39 men 10 / 43
Todd Turner Master 35-39 men 34 / 43
Joe Bellante Master 35-39 men 36 / 43

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Phil Noble Masters 35+ 13 / 48
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 25 / 31
Doug Hamilton Masters 45+ 29 / 31
Jacob Virostko Cat 2/3 Men 5 / 64

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Mitch Graham Elite Men 49 / 53

Lobdell Frisbee Fun (Oct 19 2008)

Tony Franklin MENS B 19 STARTERS 45 Minutes 1 / 19
Phil Noble MENS A 22 STARTERS 60 Minutes 2 / 22
Tj Turner MENS A 22 STARTERS 60 Minutes 13 / 22

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Mckay Amanda ELITE WOMEN Starters: 25 20 / 25
Steven Gers Cat 3 Men 17 / 57

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Karen Hamilton Master Women 35+ (license Cats. 3, 4) 8 / 11
Jacob Virostko Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 9 / 53
Mark Rucker Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 14 / 53
Steven Gers Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 24 / 53
Phil Noble Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 2 / 56
Joe Bellante Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 38 / 56
Doug Hamilton Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 47 / 56
Mark Strecker Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 52 / 56

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Tony Franklin Men 4 2 / 25
Karen Hamilton Women 3-4 (35+) 6 / 8
Jacob Virostko Men Cat. 3 12 / 41
Brian Collier Men Cat. 3 13 / 41
Steven Gers Men Cat. 3 15 / 41
Matthew Fox Men Cat. 3 22 / 41
Phil Noble Masters Men 1-2-3 8 / 36
Mark Strecker Masters Men 1-2-3 14 / 36
Joe Bellante Masters Men 1-2-3 17 / 36
Tj Turner Masters Men 1-2-3 20 / 36
Doug Hamilton Masters Men 1-2-3 31 / 36
Harry Wicks Masters Men 1-2-3 32 / 36
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 1-2 16 / 20

Lobell Awesome Course (Oct 4 2008)

Phil Noble MENS A 15 STARTERS 60 Minutes 1 / 16
Tj Turner MENS A 15 STARTERS 60 Minutes 10 / 16

Tour de Louisville (Sep 28 2008)

Mitch Graham Elite Men: 15 / 29
Amanda Virostko Elite Men: 26 / 29
Brian Collier Category 3 Men: 10 / 31
Steven Gers Category 3 Men: 12 / 31
Joe Bellante Elite Masters Cat. 1/2: 17 / 29
Harry Wicks Elite Masters Cat. 1/2: 26 / 29

Alum Creek Beach (Sep 27 2008)

Phil Noble MENS 1/2/3 12 STARTERS 60 Minutes 1 / 12
T.j. Turner MENS 3/4 20 STARTERS 45 Minutes 1 / 20

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Doug Hamilton Masters 45+ 17 / 20

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Doug Hamilton Masters 45+ 11 / 14

ZIPP OVCX Race #1 (Sep 14 2008)

Phil Noble Elite Men 5 / 27
Mitch Graham Elite Men 14 / 27
Matthew Fox Elite Men 19 / 27
Chris Carville Cat 3/4 35+ Men 4 / 14
Mark Strecker Masters 1/2/3 3 / 30
Charley Miller Masters 1/2/3 5 / 30
Joe Bellante Masters 1/2/3 16 / 30
T.j. Turner Masters 1/2/3 20 / 30
Harry Wicks Masters 1/2/3 21 / 30
Doug Hamilton Masters 1/2/3 25 / 30
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 2 / 14
Karen Wells-hamilton Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 7
Steven Gers Cat 3 Men 4 / 30
Brian Collier Cat 3 Men 11 / 30

Cap City Cross #1 (Sep 13 2008)

Doug Hamilton Master Men 40+ 6 / 8
Karen Wells-hamilton Women C 3 / 3
Phil Noble Men A 2 / 22
Tj Turner Men A 17 / 22

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Doug Hamilton Men 50-59 31 / 44

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Doug Hamilton B Men 40+ 67 / 80

Wendell Moore Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Mitch Graham Elite Men A 13 / 22
Steven Gers Elite Men B 12 / 21
Doug Hamilton Master 45+ 8 / 12
Harry Wicks Master 45+ 9 / 12

Storm the Greens (Dec 2 2007)

Mitch Graham Elite Men A 7 / 26
Matthew Fox Elite Men A 21 / 26
Steven Gers Elite Men B 5 / 21
Joe Bellante Elite Men B 10 / 21
Doug Hamilton Master 45+ 9 / 13
Harry Wicks Master 45+ 12 / 13

Promotion Cross (Nov 18 2007)

Karen Hamilton WOMEN B 7 / 8
Doug Hamilton MASTERS 45+ 14 / 17
Harry Wicks MASTERS 45+ 15 / 17
Mitch Graham MEN A 2 / 15
Charley Miller MEN A 3 / 15
Matthew Fox MEN A 11 / 15
Tony Franklin MEN B 4 / 21
Steven Gers MEN B 8 / 21
Joe Bellante MEN B 13 / 21

Gun Club Cross (Nov 4 2007)

Karen Hamilton B Women / Sport 7 / 26
William Baldwin Beginner Masters 35+ 26 / 30
Charles Miller Masters 45+ 1 / 15
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 11 / 15
Joe Bellante B Men / Sport 12 / 24
Steven Gers B Men / Sport 16 / 24
Anne Conroy A Women / Elite 2 / 7
Phil Noble Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Brandon Jessop A Men / Elite 2 / 25
Mitch Graham A Men / Elite 3 / 25
Phil Noble A Men / Elite 8 / 25
Matthew Fox A Men / Elite 16 / 25
Chad Irey A Men / Elite 17 / 25

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Steven Gers Cat 2/3 Men 72 st 41 / 62
Mitch Graham Elite Men 91 56 / 71
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 37 starte 26 / 34

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Steven Gers Cat 2/3 Men 67 s 35 / 64
Mitch Graham Elite Men 85 61 / 75
Phil Noble Masters 35+ 62 start 25 / 49
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 19 start 27 / 31
Joe Bellante 4 Men 58 start 9 / 54

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Tony Franklin Masters 35+ 15 / 28
Charley Miller Masters 45+ 1 / 26
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 14 / 26
Bill Baldwin Beginner Masters 6 / 22
Nathan Mirus Beginner Masters 10 / 22
Matthew Fox B Men 17 / 50
Bob Combs B Men 27 / 50
Justin Becker B Men 29 / 50
Todd Turner B Men 30 / 50
Steven Gers B Men 32 / 50
Adam Schmidt C Men 9 / 16
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 15 / 16
Brandon Jessop Elite MEN 23 / 58
Phil Noble Elite MEN 30 / 58

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Brandon Jessop Elite Men 37 / 56
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 16 / 20
Phil Noble Masters 35+ 1 / 16

John Bryan Fall Classic (Oct 7 2007)

Phil Noble Masters 35+ 1 / 22
Tony Franklin Masters 35+ 14 / 22
Brandon Jessop A Men 2 / 28
Mitch Graham A Men 4 / 28
Charlie Miller A Men 17 / 28
Tj Turner A Men 19 / 28
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 18 / 18
Steven Gers B Men 15 / 25

Tour de Louisville (Sep 30 2007)

Phil Noble Masters 35+ 2 / 15
Brandon Jessop A Men 5 / 27
Mitch Graham A Men 7 / 27
Phil Noble A Men 23 / 27
Tj Turner A Men 26 / 27
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 12 / 17
Steven Gers B Men 16 / 36

Cyclo-Stampede presented by Darkhorse Racing (Sep 16 2007)

Tony Franklin Masters 35+ 8 / 17
Joe Bellante Masters 35+ 14 / 17
Brandon Jessop A Men 1 / 25
Phil Noble A Men 5 / 25
Mitch Graham A Men 9 / 25
Matthew Fox A Men 17 / 25
Tj Turner A Men 21 / 25
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 6 / 10
Steven Gers B Men 9 / 29

City of Heath Festival Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Brandon Jessop A Men 1 / 15
Phil Noble A Men 3 / 15
Mitch Graham A Men 4 / 15
Tj Turner A Men 13 / 15
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 2 / 4

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Cyclo-Cross (Oct 15 2006)

Brandon Jessop B Men 7 / 45
Joe Bellante B Men 22 / 45
Matthew Fox B Men 28 / 45
Bob Combs B Men 31 / 45
Tj Turner B Men 39 / 45
John Minturn Elite Men 10 / 38
Phil Noble Elite Men 15 / 38
Justin Becker Elite Men 32 / 38
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 6 / 10
Bridget Donovan Elite Women 7 / 10
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 8 / 18

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

T.j. Turner Category: B Men 1 55 / 98

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Tj Turner Category: B Men 45 / 104

16th Annual BCA Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Tj Turner Men A 15 / 16