Log In

Team Overview: Wolverine Racing/ACFStores.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Detroit Invitational Cyclocross - 2022 (Oct 16 2022)

Edwin Ho Men SPORT 45+ CAT 3/4/5 17 / 22
Timothy Fargo Men MASTERS ELITE 55+ CAT Open 6 / 9

Crank Cross (Oct 1 2022)

Tim Fargo Masters Men Elite 40+ 10 / 15
Edwin Ho Sport Men 45+ 8 / 20
Paul Heirtzler Sport Men 45+ 20 / 20
Tim Fargo Masters Elite Men 55+ 8 / 10

The Michael Seaman Le Frost Cross: In Memorium (Sep 17 2022)

Edwin Ho Men SPORT 45+ 6 / 11

Vets Park CX (Oct 24 2021)

Edwin Ho Men Sport Men/Open 45+ - CAT 4/5 4 / 23
Timothy Fargo Men Sport Men/Open 45+ - CAT 4/5 14 / 23

Detroit Invitational Cyclocross (Oct 17 2021)

Edwin Ho Men GENTLEMEN RACERS - CAT 3/4/5 18 / 38

The Michael Seaman Le Frost Cross: In Memorium (Sep 18 2021)

Luke Mullis Men Open 3 / 5
Edwin Ho Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 11

Avalon Pontoons Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 11 2021)

Timothy Fargo Men MASTERS 55+ CATEGORY Open 10 / 13
Eric Mcbride Men MASTERS 45+ CATEGORY Open 7 / 20
Edwin Ho Men SPORT 45+ CATEGORY 4/5 6 / 17
Timothy Fargo Men SPORT 45+ CATEGORY 4/5 9 / 17

xXx Racing Relay CX (Aug 29 2021)

Jeff Polzin Coed Open 27 / 71
Peter Rosegger Coed Open 27 / 71

BloomerCX p/b KLM/Cold Stone (Nov 16 2019)

Edwin Ho Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 15

Veterans Park CX (Oct 19 2019)

Timothy Fargo Men CAT. Open MASTERS 55+ 6 / 11
Timothy Fargo Men CAT. 4/5 SPORT 45+ 7 / 21
Edwin Ho Men CAT. 4/5 SPORT 45+ 15 / 21

Avalon Pontoons Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 7 2019)

Edwin Ho Men Masters 45+ 22 / 22
Edwin Ho Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 19

MICX#6 - Le Frost Cross: In Memoriam (Dec 1 2018)

Tim Faas Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 10

Detroit Invitational of Cyclocross (Nov 25 2018)

Timothy Fargo Men Gentlemen Racers Open 35 / 52

Region Riot Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Jeff Fronek Men Master 45+ OPEN 15 / 19

MICX #4: BloomerCX p/b KLM/Cold Stone (Oct 27 2018)

Kelly Paterson Women Single Speed Open 1 / 4
Tim Faas Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 7
Edwin Ho Men Masters 45+ Open 13 / 13
Edwin Ho Men Cat 4/5 14 / 20

AAVC Vet's Park CX (Oct 20 2018)

Timothy Fargo Men Cat. 4/5 Sport 40+ 7 / 27
Edwin Ho Men Cat. 4/5 Sport 40+ 10 / 27
Edwin Ho Men Cat. Open Elite Masters 45+ 5 / 10

MICX #3: Beer City Growler CX p/b Greenware (Oct 13 2018)

Tim Faas Men Open Masters 55+ 4 / 10
Timothy Fargo Men Open Masters 55+ 9 / 10
Edwin Ho Men Open Elite Masters 45+ 14 / 16
Timothy Fargo Men Cat 4/5 Sport 45+ 7 / 17
Edwin Ho Men Cat 4/5 Sport 45+ 12 / 17

MICX #2: Island Lake CX (Sep 22 2018)

Kelly Paterson Women Open Singlespeed W 1 / 3
Timothy Fargo Men Open Master 55+ 3 / 6
Timothy Fargo Men Cat 4/5 Sport 45+ 4 / 19
Edwin Ho Men Cat 4/5 Sport 45+ 15 / 19
Ben Wright Men Expert Cat 3/4/5 13 / 21

Big Bad Wolf Cyclocross Race (Sep 16 2018)

Kelly Paterson Women Single Speed Open 1 / 3
Tim Faas Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 4
Edwin Ho Men Masters 45+ Open 10 / 11
Edwin Ho Men 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 8

MICX #1: Avalon Pontoons Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Tim Faas Men Open Masters 55+ 5 / 12
Kelly Paterson Women Open Singlespeed 1 / 4
Edwin Ho Men Open Elite Masters 45+ 18 / 22
Timothy Fargo Men Cat 3/4/5 Expert 30 / 33
Timothy Fargo Men Cat 4/5 Sport 45+ 6 / 29
Edwin Ho Men Cat 4/5 Sport 45+ 19 / 29

Le Frost Cross: In Memoriam (Dec 2 2017)

Kelly Paterson Women Singlespeed Open 1 / 3
Aaron Savona Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 6
Aaron Savona Men Singlespeed Open 9 / 10
Aaron Savona Men Masters U-39 Cat 4/5 5 / 10

Detroit Invitational of Cyclocross (Nov 26 2017)

Aaron Savona Men's Sport 16 / 65
Tim Fargo Men's Sport 22 / 65

MICX #5: Advantage Benefits Group Rockford CX (Nov 18 2017)

Kelly Paterson Women Single Speed Open 1 / 3

MICX #4: Mad Anthony CX (Nov 11 2017)

Kelly Paterson Women Single Speed 1 / 4
Aaron Savona Men U40 Cat 4-5 11 / 41
Edwin Ho Men 40+ Cat 4-5 18 / 37
Paul Heirtzler Men 45+ Master 7 / 18
Timothy Fargo Men 45+ Master 12 / 18
Jim Assemany Men 45+ Master 15 / 18
Edwin Ho Men 45+ Master 17 / 18
Timothy Fargo Men Single Speed 18 / 24
Aaron Savona Men Single Speed 19 / 24

MICX #3: BloomerCX p/b KLM/Cold Stone (Oct 28 2017)

Jeff Froiver Men Cat 5 14 / 30
Kelly Paterson Women Single Speed Open 1 / 5
Aaron Savona Men Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Aaron Savona Men Single Speed Open 13 / 16
Paul Heirtzler Men Masters 45+ Open 11 / 18
Timothy Fargo Men Masters 45+ Open 14 / 18
Edwin Ho Men Masters 45+ Open 16 / 18
Timothy Fargo Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Edwin Ho Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 31

MICX #2: Beer City Growler (Oct 7 2017)

Robert Wydra Men Masters 55+ Open 9 / 9
Kelly Paterson Women Single Speed Open 1 / 5

Big Bad Wolf Cyclocross Race (Sep 16 2017)

Robert Wydra Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 3
Kelly Paterson Women Single Speed Open 1 / 5

MICX #1: Avalon Pontoons Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Erin Robertson Women Pro-Cat 12345 9 / 10
Aaron Savona Men Cat 4-5 10 / 18
Timothy Fargo Men 40+ Cat 45 23 / 40
Robert Wydra Men 55+ Masters Cat 12345 9 / 11
Aaron Savona Men Singlespeed 17 / 20

Mad Anthony CX (Nov 13 2016)

Scott Duthie Men Masters 55+ Pro/Cat Open 5 / 7
Gerry Naski Men Masters 55+ Pro/Cat Open 7 / 7
Timothy Fargo Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Edwin Ho Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Matthew Zentz Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 26 / 28
Cameron Robertson Men Elite Pro/Cat Open 12 / 21
Ben Wright Men Elite Pro/Cat Open 15 / 21
Timothy Fargo Men Expert Cat 3/4/5 29 / 38
Edwin Ho Men Expert Cat 3/4/5 32 / 38
Timothy Fargo Men Sport Cat 4/5 31 / 70
Edwin Ho Men Sport Cat 4/5 35 / 70
Matthew Zentz Men Sport Cat 4/5 67 / 70
Timothy Fargo Men Expert 45+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 14
Edwin Ho Men Expert 45+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 14
Erin Robertson Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Cameron Robertson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 7

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3 - Masters 40+ Junior U19 16 / 58

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 46 / 68

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3 - 40+ Junior U 19 20 / 54

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 34 / 123
Erin Robertson Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 26 / 72

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 59 / 99

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 71 / 88
Erin Robertson Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 33 / 49

BloomerCX p/b KLM/Cold Stone (Oct 29 2016)

Tim Faas Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 6
Scott Duthie Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 6
Ben Wright Men Open 7 / 7
Scott Kroske Men Expert Cat 3/4/5 13 / 33
Edwin Ho Men Expert Cat 3/4/5 33 / 33
Edwin Ho Men Sport Cat 4/5 25 / 47
Scott Duthie Men Sport Cat 4/5 39 / 47

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 69 / 96

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 9 2016)

Erin Robertson Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 16 / 27
Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 28 / 70

Beer City Growler (Oct 1 2016)

Max Staran Men Open 4 / 14

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 23 / 72
Erin Robertson Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 24 / 30

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Max Staran Men Cat 3 5 / 60

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Max Staran Men Cat 3 5 / 69

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Cameron Robertson Men Junior 15-16 51 / 82

Le Frost Cross (Dec 12 2015)

Edwin Ho Men Expert 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Tim Faas Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Edwin Ho Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 7

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 25 / 86

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 40 / 90

Mad Anthony CX (Nov 14 2015)

Jeff Weinert Men Elite Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 20
Cameron Robertson Men Elite Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 20
Paul Heirtzler Men Masters 35+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 14 / 17
Edwin Ho Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Scott Duthie Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Erin Robertson Women Elite Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 13

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 35 / 67

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 76

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 19 / 115

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 48 / 97

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Erin Robertson Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 32 / 68
Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 16 / 107
Jeff Weinert Men 45+/55+ U19 Single Speed 9 / 95

Fall Fury CX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Tim Faas Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

John Coyle Men Cat 4/5 44 / 109

Vet's Park CX (Oct 18 2015)

Andrew Mcbride Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 5
Paul Heirtzler Men Expert 35-44 Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Tim Faas Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Edwin Ho Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Scott Duthie Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Edwin Ho Men Expert 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 18

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Sven Baumann Men Masters 35+ Open 7 / 46

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Erin Robertson Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 102

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Sven Baumann Men Masters 35+ Open 13 / 59

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 71 / 105

Mt. Brighton CX (Oct 3 2015)

Max Staran Men Elite Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Ben Wright Men Elite Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Cameron Robertson Men Elite Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Andrew Mcbride Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 3
Tim Faas Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Gerry Naski Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Erin Robertson Women Elite Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Edwin Ho Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Gerry Naski Men Expert 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 10

Big Bad Wolf Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Max Staran Men Elite Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Cameron Robertson Men Elite Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Tim Faas Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Erin Robertson Women Elite Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

BloomingCross (Sep 20 2015)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 90

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3/4 37 / 126

Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross p/b VELOCITY USA (Sep 12 2015)

Gerry Naski Men EXPERT 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Andrew Mcbride JUNIORS 15-18 Open 4 / 5
Tim Faas Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Gerry Naski Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Max Staran Men EXPERT 19-34 Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Cameron Robertson Men EXPERT 19-34 Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Olivia Johnson Women BEGINNER Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Erin Robertson Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Lionheart CX (Sep 6 2015)

Jeff Weinert Men 35+ Masters 1 / 46

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

John Coyle FATBIKE ETC OPEN 7 / 19

Midwest Regional Cyclocross Championships (MWRCXC) (Dec 14 2014)

Tim Faas Men 45+ Cat 3 7 / 14

Tailwind Racing Series End and MWRCXC Warm-Up (Dec 13 2014)

Tim Faas Men 45+ Cat 3 3 / 12

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Edwin Ho Men Cat 4/5 22 / 52
Edwin Ho Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 31 / 57

The Kite Hill Challenge (Dec 6 2014)

Danielle Mullis Women Collegiate Womens A 11 / 22

Tailwind Racing Michigan State Championships - Bloomer Park (Nov 23 2014)

Eric Mcbride Men 35-44 Cat 3 9 / 9
Cameron Robertson JR 15-18 Cat 4 2 / 5
Edwin Ho Men 19-44 Cat 4 11 / 20
Tim Faas Men 45+ Cat 3 5 / 13
Luke Mullis Men 19-34 Cat 3 4 / 10
Erin Robertson Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 17 2014)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 34 / 73

Tailwind Racing Lower Huron (Nov 16 2014)

Eric Mcbride Men 35-44 Cat 3 1 / 10
Cameron Robertson JR 15-18 Cat 4 1 / 3
Edwin Ho Men 19-44 Cat 4 8 / 11
Tim Faas Men 45+ Cat 3 3 / 10
Eric Mcbride Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Luke Mullis Men 19-34 Cat 3 1 / 6
Erin Robertson Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 49 / 67

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 37 / 71

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 56 / 75

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Luke Mullis Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI Juniors 28 / 36
Cameron Robertson Men Cat 2/3/4 103 / 127
Erin Robertson Women Cat 2/3/4 26 / 50

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 68 / 99

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Erin Robertson Women Cat 2/3 37 / 50
Luke Mullis Men Cat 3/4 20 / 98
Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3/4 54 / 98

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3/4 38 / 72

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 54 / 94

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Eric Mcbride Men 35-44 Cat 3 7 / 18
Paul Heirtzler Men 35-44 Cat 3 12 / 18
Cameron Robertson JR 15-18 Cat 4 1 / 5
Pauline Portes JR 15-18 Cat 4 4 / 5
Andrew Mcbride JR 15-18 Cat 4 5 / 5
Edwin Ho Men 19-44 Cat 4 16 / 31
Tim Faas Men 45+ Cat 3 1 / 18
Patrick Robb Men 45+ Cat 3 4 / 18
Gerry Naski Men 45+ Cat 3 14 / 18
Scott Kroske Men 45+ Cat 3 16 / 18
Eric Mcbride Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Ben Wright Men ELITE Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Fabrice Portes Men 45+ Cat 4 12 / 21
Olivia Johnson Women Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Brian Kozeliski Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Gerry Naski Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Scott Kroske Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Erin Robertson Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3/4 51 / 75

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 66 / 95
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53

Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park (Oct 11 2014)

Eric Mcbride Men 35-44 Cat 3 3 / 15
Paul Heirtzler Men 35-44 Cat 3 8 / 15
Cameron Robertson JR 15-18 Cat 4 1 / 6
Andrew Mcbride JR 15-18 Cat 4 4 / 6
Tim Faas Men 45+ Cat 3 1 / 13
Scott Kroske Men 45+ Cat 3 9 / 13
Gerry Naski Men 45+ Cat 3 11 / 13
Sven Baumann Men ELITE Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Luke Mullis Men 19-34 Cat 3 7 / 14
Max Staran Men 19-34 Cat 3 14 / 14
Erin Robertson Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 77

MSG CX Series #3 (Oct 4 2014)

Danielle Mullis CX Women 1/2/3 4 / 7

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3/4 38 / 80

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 55 / 100
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 70

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day-2 (Sep 21 2014)

Eric Mcbride Men 35-44 Cat 3 2 / 8
Paul Heirtzler Men 35-44 Cat 3 7 / 8
Andrew Mcbride JR 15-18 Cat 4 3 / 3
Cameron Robertson Men 19-44 Cat 4 9 / 14
Edwin Ho Men 19-44 Cat 4 11 / 14
Tim Faas Men 45+ Cat 3 2 / 11
Gerry Naski Men 45+ Cat 3 10 / 11
Luke Mullis Men 19-34 Cat 3 8 / 9
Erin Robertson Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day-1 (Sep 20 2014)

Cameron Robertson JR 15-18 Cat 4 1 / 3
Olivia Johnson JR 15-18 Cat 4 2 / 3
Edwin Ho Men 19-44 Cat 4 15 / 18
Tim Faas Men 45+ Cat 3 2 / 11
Gerry Naski Men 45+ Cat 3 9 / 11
Ben Wright Men ELITE Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Patrick Russell SINGLE SPEED Open 5 / 8
Robert Selle Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Chad Rector Men 19-34 Cat 3 5 / 12
Erin Disterheft Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Cameron Robertson Men Cat 3/4 66 / 112

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

John Coyle Men Category 4 48 / 87

Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Eric Mcbride Men 35-44 Cat 3 2 / 12
Cameron Robertson JR 15-18 Cat 4 2 / 5
Andrew Mcbride JR 15-18 Cat 4 3 / 5
Pauline Portes JR 15-18 Cat 4 4 / 5
Cameron Robertson Men 19-44 Cat 4 16 / 31
Scott Kroske Men 45+ Cat 3 6 / 13
Gerry Naski Men 45+ Cat 3 8 / 13
Tim Faas Men 45+ Cat 3 10 / 13
Ben Wright Men ELITE Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Fabrice Portes Men 45+ Cat 4 5 / 16
Patrick Russell SINGLE SPEED Open 2 / 16
Olivia Johnson Women Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Patrick Russell Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
John Bieda Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Gerry Naski Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Max Staran Men 19-34 Cat 3 11 / 16
Luke Mullis Men 19-34 Cat 3 12 / 16
Kelly Paterson Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Erin Robertson Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Tom Burke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 12 / 72

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 65 / 100
Alex Morton Men Junior 13-14 15 / 58

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Alex Morton Men Non-Championship 1029 54 / 54
Patrick Russell Men Single Speed 46 / 88

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape CX (Dec 29 2013)

Tom Burke Mixed Open 1 / 12

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Cameron Robertson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 30

Tailwind Racing Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 8 2013)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 38
Tom Burke Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 38
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 5 / 38
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 6 / 38
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 21 / 38
Tim Faas Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 31 / 38
Adam York Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 36 / 38
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 9
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 8 / 9
Cameron Robertson Mixed 4 JR 1-14 2 / 5
Erin Robertson Women Cat 3/4 WOMEN 2 / 8
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 3 / 18
Tim Faas Men 3 MEN 45+ 4 / 12
Patrick Robb Men 3 MEN 45+ 12 / 12
Luke Mullis Mixed 4 JR 15-18 1 / 5
Edwin Ho Men 4 MEN 19-44 13 / 17
Ben Wright Men 3 MEN 19-34 4 / 11
Max Staran Men 3 MEN 19-34 6 / 11
Alex Morton Men 3 MEN 19-34 11 / 11

Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 29
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 29
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 5 / 29
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 18 / 29
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 8
Erin Robertson Women Cat 3/4 WOMEN 1 / 7
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 9 / 9
Tim Faas Men 3 MEN 45+ 3 / 8
Edwin Ho Men 4 MEN 19-44 13 / 16
Ben Wright Men 3 MEN 19-34 4 / 11
Max Staran Men 3 MEN 19-34 5 / 11

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Tom Burke Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 28

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Cameron Robertson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 10 / 33
Luke Mullis Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45

Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 27
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 5 / 27
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 7 / 27
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 17 / 27
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 5
Erin Robertson Women Cat 3/4 WOMEN 2 / 6
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 1 / 8
Tim Faas Men 3 MEN 45+ 4 / 11
Edwin Ho Men 4 MEN 19-44 14 / 22
Max Staran Men 3 MEN 19-34 8 / 12

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 37
Tom Burke Men ProCX 1 Elite 23 / 59
Sven Baumann Men ProCX 1 Elite 24 / 59

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 78
John Coyle Men Cat 4/5 Open 31 / 82

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 60
Sven Baumann Men UCI Elite 18 / 54
Adam York Men UCI Elite 29 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 43
Tom Burke Men UCI Elite 22 / 52
Adam York Men UCI Elite 32 / 52

Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park (Nov 10 2013)

Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 30
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 9
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 6 / 9
Erin Robertson Women Cat 3/4 WOMEN 2 / 9
Tim Faas Men 3 MEN 45+ 1 / 8
Ben Wright Men 3 MEN 19-34 2 / 13
Luke Mullis Men 3 MEN 19-34 5 / 13
Max Staran Men 3 MEN 19-34 8 / 13

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Cameron Robertson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 15 / 44
Sven Baumann Men UCI Elite 29 / 57
Patrick Russell Men Cat 2/3 25 / 81

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 80

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Sven Baumann Men ProCX 1 Elite 31 / 62
Patrick Russell Men Cat 2/3 28 / 92
Cameron Robertson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 35

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 54 / 91

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 93
Sven Baumann Men UCI Elite 19 / 46
Adam York Men UCI Elite 27 / 46

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Kelly Paterson Women Cat 3/4 3 / 78
Sven Baumann Men ProCX 1 Elite 16 / 51
Tom Burke Men ProCX 1 Elite 22 / 51
Adam York Men ProCX 1 Elite 32 / 51
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 2/3 14 / 103

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Tom Burke Men UCI Elite 17 / 38
Adam York Men UCI Elite 24 / 38
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 55
Kelly Paterson Women UCI Elite 27 / 30

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 96

Cap City Cross #4 & #5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 27 2013)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 12

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Tom Burke Men UCI Elite 17 / 29

Cap City Cross #4 & 5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 26 2013)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 2 / 17

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Tom Burke Men UCI Elite 18 / 32

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 64 / 86

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Tom Burke Men UCI Elite 24 / 40
Adam York Men UCI Elite 30 / 40
Kelly Paterson Women UCI Elite 18 / 24

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 62

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Tom Burke Men UCI Elite 27 / 43
Adam York Men UCI Elite 28 / 43
Kelly Paterson Women UCI Elite 22 / 26

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2013)

Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 30
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 30
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 9 / 30
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 8
Cameron Robertson Mixed 4 JR 1-14 1 / 3
Erin Robertson Women Cat 3/4 WOMEN 1 / 13
Edwin Ho Men 4 MEN 19-44 26 / 39
Tim Faas Men 4 MEN 45+ 1 / 19
Max Staran Men 3 MEN 19-34 9 / 15
Luke Mullis Men 3 MEN 19-34 15 / 15
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 1 / 16

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Sven Baumann "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 2 / 43
Adam York "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 4 / 43
Jeff Weinert "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 5 / 43

Lansing CX Fest (Oct 12 2013)

Ben Wright Men Cat 3 19-34 6 / 11
Max Staran Men Cat 3 19-34 7 / 11
Scott Kroske Men Cat 3 45+ 4 / 8
Patrick Russell Men Cat 123 45+ 1 / 6
Kelly Paterson Women 1-3 1 / 4
Adam York Men Cat 123 1 / 10
Sven Baumann Men Cat 123 2 / 10
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 123 5 / 10
Max Staran Men Cat 123 10 / 10
Patrick Russell Men Single Speed 3 / 6

Tailwind Racing Lower Huron (Oct 6 2013)

Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 30
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 10 / 30
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 11
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 10 / 11
Cameron Robertson Mixed 4 JR 1-14 3 / 4
Erin Robertson Women Cat 3/4 WOMEN 3 / 8
Max Staran Men 4 MEN 19-44 5 / 32
Edwin Ho Men 4 MEN 19-44 19 / 32
Tim Faas Men 4 MEN 45+ 2 / 18
Ben Wright Men 3 MEN 19-34 4 / 13
Luke Mullis Men 3 MEN 19-34 13 / 13
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 1 / 10

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2 2 / 38
Adam York Men Cat 1/2 11 / 38

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Senior 3 / 15

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Tom Burke Men Cat 1/2 6 / 44
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2 9 / 44
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2 33 / 44

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 35
Adam York Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 35
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 13 / 35
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 33 / 35
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 8
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 8
Cameron Robertson Mixed 4 JR 1-14 3 / 7
Erin Robertson Women Cat 3/4 WOMEN 3 / 5
Max Staran Men 4 MEN 19-44 2 / 28
Edwin Ho Men 4 MEN 19-44 14 / 28
Tim Faas Men 4 MEN 45+ 2 / 19
Patrick Robb Men 3 MEN 45+ 2 / 10
Ben Wright Men 3 MEN 19-34 7 / 16
Luke Mullis Men 3 MEN 19-34 16 / 16

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Tom Burke Men UCI Elite 19 / 36

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Tom Burke Men UCI Elite 17 / 37

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 38
Adam York Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 38
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 38
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 10 / 38
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 16 / 38
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 7
Cameron Robertson Mixed 4 JR 1-14 3 / 7
Max Staran Men 4 MEN 19-44 4 / 25
Edwin Ho Men 4 MEN 19-44 14 / 25
Tim Faas Men 4 MEN 45+ 1 / 17
Patrick Robb Men 3 MEN 45+ 4 / 9
Ben Wright Men 3 MEN 19-34 3 / 13
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 2 / 9

Big Bad Wolf Cyclocross Race (Sep 15 2013)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 4 / 4
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1 / 6
Jeff Weinert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 1 / 3
Tim Faas Men Cat 4 Open 45+ 1 / 7
Max Staran Men Cat 4 Open 18-44 3 / 9
Ben Wright Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 1 / 3
Max Staran Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 2 / 3
Luke Mullis Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 3 / 3
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 5

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Tom Burke Men Cat 1/2 3 / 53
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2 4 / 53

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Franke Park Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Tom Burke Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross p/b ZEVLIN (Sep 7 2013)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 42
Adam York Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 42
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 42
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 9 / 42
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 14 / 42
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 1 / 15
Ben Wright Men 3 MEN 6 / 33
Robb Patrick Men 3 MEN 24 / 33
Max Staran Mixed 4 JR 15-18 3 / 5
Tim Faas Men 4 MEN 7 / 51
Max Staran Men 4 MEN 15 / 51
Edwin Ho Men 4 MEN 22 / 51

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Sven Baumann Men Master Final 30-34 3 / 29
Jeff Weinert Men Master Final 45-49 10 / 83
Patrick Russell Men Master Finals 40-44 45 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Matthew Baroli Men Master Final 55-59 29 / 53

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Jeff Weinert Men Master Heat 1 45-49 2 / 29
Patrick Russell Men Master Rep Round 40-44 4 / 15
Patrick Russell Men Master Heat 3 40-44 25 / 36
Sven Baumann Men Master Seeding 30-34 1 / 29

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Matthew Baroli Men Master Heat2 55-59 21 / 27

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 1 / 16
Sven Baumann Men UCI Elite Men 27 / 39
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 8 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Daniel Gerow Men Cat 1/2/3 U23 21 / 40
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 39 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 7 / 61
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 57 / 61
Luke Mullis Men Junior 15-16 38 / 44
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 10 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 17 / 55

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 9 / 14
John Coyle Men Cat 4 13 / 34

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Patrick Russell Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 16 / 19

Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 16 2012)

Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 14
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 6 / 14
Daniel Gerow Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 7 / 14
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 13 / 14
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 14 / 14
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 2 / 12
Tim Faas Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 8 / 12
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 6
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 5 / 6
Edwin Ho Men 4 C-MEN 40+ 9 / 24
Jack Miner Men 4 C-MEN 40+ 19 / 24
Luke Mullis Mixed 4 JR 15-18 3 / 4

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Matthew Baroli Men Elite Men 1/2 42 / 54

Big Bad Wolf CX Race (Dec 9 2012)

Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19+ 2 / 4
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Masters 45+ 5 / 15

NEOCX #12: Team Lake Effect's Throwback CX (Dec 9 2012)

Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 11

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Sven Baumann Men Elite Men 1 / 41
Patrick Russell Men Elite Men 28 / 41
Matthew Baroli Men Elite Men 31 / 41

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

John Coyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 62 / 88

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Jamie Bothwell Men Master 50+ 11 / 23

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Daniel Gerow Men Elite Men 18 / 46
Matthew Baroli Men Elite Men 36 / 46
Patrick Russell Men Elite Men 37 / 46

Waterford Hills Day-2 (Nov 25 2012)

Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 5 / 5
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 9
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 6 / 9
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 8 / 9
Sabrina Reynolds Women Cat 3/4 B/C-WOMEN 5 / 5
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 1 / 9
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 9 / 9
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 5
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 5
Luke Mullis Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 9 / 14

Waterford Hills Day-1 (Nov 24 2012)

David Toutant Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 1 / 7
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 3 / 7
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 13
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 13
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 12 / 13
David Toutant Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40+ 12 / 13
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 2 / 12
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 6 / 12
Tim Faas Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 10 / 12
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 5
Luke Mullis Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 17 / 18

SwampThingCX #2 (Nov 18 2012)

Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 13
Tim Faas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 13
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 2 / 7
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 3

IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Daniel Gerow Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 4 / 40

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Luke Mullis Men Junior 15-16 12 / 13
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 2/3 21 / 33
Patrick Russell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 37 / 60
Sven Baumann Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 71
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 71
Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 71
Jeff Weinert Men Master 45-99 1 / 46
Scott Fabijanski Men Master 45-99 17 / 46
Matthew Baroli Men Master 45-99 22 / 46
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 3 / 3

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 88

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Luke Mullis Men Junior 15-16 7 / 11
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 2/3 22 / 32
Patrick Russell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 35 / 68
Sven Baumann Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 75
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 75
Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 75
Jeff Weinert Men Master 45-99 1 / 47
Scott Fabijanski Men Master 45-99 17 / 47
Matthew Baroli Men Master 45-99 19 / 47

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Sven Baumann Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 21 / 55
Daniel Gerow Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 35 / 55
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 4 / 46
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 37 / 46

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 95

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Sven Baumann Men UCI Elite Men 18 / 47
Daniel Gerow Men UCI Elite Men 26 / 47
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 4 / 55
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 31 / 55

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Daniel Gerow Men Elite Men 1/2 28 / 46

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

John Coyle Men Cat 4 Open 64 / 100

Lake Orion High School Day 2 (Oct 28 2012)

Luke Mullis Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 1 / 7
Ben Wright Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 14 / 15
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 14
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 14
Donald Cumming Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 8 / 14
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 12 / 14
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 13 / 14
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 3/4 B/C-WOMEN 1 / 4
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 5
Robert Wydra Men 4 C-MEN 40-99 15 / 16

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Elite Men 10 / 58

Lake Orion High School Day 1 (Oct 27 2012)

Luke Mullis Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 3 / 14
Ben Wright Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 19 / 25
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 8 / 12
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 11 / 12
Randall Rodd Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 12 / 12
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 19
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 19
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 14 / 19
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 16 / 19
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 17 / 19
Donald Cumming Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 19 / 19
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45-99 2 / 7
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 3/4 B/C-WOMEN 2 / 6
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 20 / 21
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 6
Robert Wydra Men 4 C-MEN 40-99 20 / 21

Bradford Woods Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Daniel Gerow Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 7 / 16

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Elite Men 13 / 40

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

John Coyle Mixed Cat 4B Open 15 / 95

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Jamie Bothwell Master Men 50-99 8 / 19

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 20 2012)

Paul Heirtzler Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 21 / 55
Ben Wright Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 26 / 55
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 49 / 55
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 2 / 12
Randall Rodd Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 4 / 12
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 12 / 12
Sabrina Reynolds Mixed 4 JR 10-14 3 / 4
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 15
Donald Cumming Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 6 / 15
Luke Mullis Mixed 4 JR 15-18 1 / 4
Luke Mullis Men 4 C-MEN 19-34 1 / 18
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTERS 45-99 1 / 14
Tim Faas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTERS 45-99 11 / 14
Robert Wydra Men 4 C-MEN 35-99 58 / 66
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 3/4 C-WOMEN 3 / 13

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

John Coyle Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 67

Lower Huron CX (Oct 14 2012)

Luke Mullis Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 3 / 13
Ben Wright Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 16 / 22
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 5 / 15
Randall Rodd Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 7 / 15
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 15 / 15
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 14
Daniel Gerow Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 14
Donald Cumming Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 7 / 14
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 10 / 14
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 11 / 14
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 13 / 14
Danielle Mullis Mixed 4 JR 15-18 3 / 5
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45-99 3 / 8
Tim Faas Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45-99 8 / 8
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 3/4 B/C-WOMEN 1 / 6
Sabrina Reynolds Women Cat 3/4 B/C-WOMEN 6 / 6
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 25 / 27
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 9
Robert Wydra Men 4 C-MEN 40-99 17 / 17

Blue Sky or Not Cyclocross #3 (Oct 7 2012)

Sabrina Reynolds Mixed Cat 4 JUNIOR 6 / 10

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Elite Men 6 / 52
Matthew Baroli Men Elite Men 43 / 52

Kensington CX Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Scott Fabijanski MASTERS 45+ 6 / 11
Sven Baumann ELITE MEN 2 / 12
Patrick Russell ELITE MEN 7 / 12
Danielle Mullis Women 3/4 2 / 5
Robert Wydra Cat 2/3/4 40+ 23 / 25
Luke Mullis Cat 4 Men 2 / 16
Robert Wydra SINGLESPEED 12 / 13
Robert Wydra Cat 4 Men 40+ 25 / 25

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Elite Men 3 / 60

Kensington CX Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Ben Wright Cat 2/3/4 17 / 27
Sven Baumann ELITE MEN 2 / 17
Jeff Weinert ELITE MEN 5 / 17
Richard Rainville ELITE MEN 8 / 17
Patrick Russell ELITE MEN 11 / 17
Bryan Underwood ELITE MEN 16 / 17
Danielle Mullis Women 3/4 1 / 11
Paul Heirtzler Cat 2/3/4 40+ 16 / 32
Robert Wydra Cat 2/3/4 40+ 29 / 32
Luke Mullis Cat 4 Men 1 / 16
Kelly Paterson ELITE WOMEN 2 / 6
Robert Wydra SINGLE SPEED 11 / 12
Scott Fabijanski MASTERS 45+ 5 / 12
Robert Wydra MASTERS 45+ 12 / 12
Robert Wydra Cat 4 Men 40+ 19 / 21

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)

Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 19

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Jeff Weinert Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 2 / 60
Matthew Baroli Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 30 / 60
Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 68
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 68

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Jeff Weinert Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 2 / 54
Matthew Baroli Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 32 / 54
Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 62
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 62

Columbus Park (Sep 16 2012)

Luke Mullis Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 3 / 17
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 14
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 6 / 14
Bryan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 11 / 14
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 13 / 14
Danielle Mullis Mixed 4 JR 15-18 3 / 6
Sabrina Reynolds Mixed 4 JR 15-18 6 / 6
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45-99 3 / 9
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45-99 6 / 9
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 3/4 B/C-WOMEN 1 / 6
Patrick Robb Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 6 / 20
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 6

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Donald Cumming UCI Elite Men 39 / 44

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

John Coyle Men Elite Category 4 19-29 36 / 52

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Elite Men 10 / 60
Daniel Gerow Men Elite Men 11 / 60

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Donald Cumming UCI Elite Men 36 / 44

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Donald Cumming Men Cat 1/2 23 / 29

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Donald Cumming Men Cat 1/2 27 / 29

Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 8 2012)

Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 11
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 11
Tim Faas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 11
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 2/3 B-Women All 2 / 7
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2 Elite Men All 2 / 8
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2 Elite Men All 4 / 8
Luke Mullis Men Cat 4 C-Men 19-34 3 / 7

Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)

Christopher Cruise bogedin Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Jeff Weinert Men 40-44 15 / 60
Patrick Russell Men 40-44 30 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Jeff Weinert Men Master 40-44 26 / 81
Patrick Russell Men Master 40-44 31 / 81
Daniel Gerow Men U23 8 / 36
Jay Moncel Men Master 35-39 37 / 63

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Luke Mullis Men Junior 13-14 14 / 30
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 15-16 13 / 13
Matthew Baroli Men Master 50-54 22 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Kelly Paterson Women Master 45-49 12 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Patrick Russell Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 6 / 48
Matthew Baroli Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 62 / 48

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 21
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 6 / 18

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 41
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 12 / 28

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)

Daniel Gerow U23 Men 53 / 57

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Jamie Bothwell Masters 45+ Men 24 / 39

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Jamie Bothwell Men Masters 45-49 17 / 29

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Matthew Baroli Men - Masters - 45-99 17 / 27
Jay Moncel Men - Masters - 35-99 11 / 39
Patrick Russell Men - Masters - 35-99 16 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Kelly Paterson Women - UCI Elite C2 22 / 24
Matthew Baroli Men - Masters - 45-99 12 / 35
Jay Moncel Men - Masters - 35-99 5 / 63
Patrick Russell Men - Cat 2 22 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Kelly Paterson Women - UCI Elite C2 23 / 24
Matthew Baroli Men - Masters - 45-99 13 / 34
Patrick Russell Men - Cat 2 27 / 32

Bloomer Park CX Race (Nov 20 2011)

Robert Wydra Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 25 / 25
Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3/4 B 9 / 26
Alan Hunt Men Cat 2/3/4 B 21 / 26
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 8 / 17
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 13 / 17
Tim Faas Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 14 / 17
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 17 / 17
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 4
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 4 C 2 / 7
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 10
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 9 / 10
Ben Wright Men Cat 4 C 39-under 5 / 14
Luke Mullis Men Cat 4 C 39-under 6 / 14
Simon Bailey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 1 / 13
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2 Elite 2 / 11
Jay Moncel Men Cat 1/2 Elite 6 / 11
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2 Elite 11 / 11

Stony Creek CX Race (Nov 13 2011)

Robert Wydra Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 20 / 21
Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3/4 B 7 / 20
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 4 / 9
Tim Faas Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 7 / 9
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 9 / 9
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 4 C 2 / 6
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 8
Luke Mullis Men Cat 4 C 39-under 2 / 14
Ben Wright Men Cat 4 C 39-under 6 / 14
Simon Bailey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 1 / 9
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2 Elite 1 / 5

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Matthew Baroli Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 22 / 55
Jeff Weinert Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 9 / 69
Jay Moncel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 14 / 69
Patrick Russell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 50 / 69
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 59
Kelly Paterson Women Pro/Cat 1 37 / 51

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Matthew Baroli Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 23 / 58
Jeff Weinert Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 5 / 74
Jay Moncel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 17 / 74
Patrick Russell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 43 / 74
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 60
Kelly Paterson Women Pro/Cat 1 44 / 55

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3 68 / 69
Jeff Weinert Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 7 / 43
Jay Moncel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 9 / 43
Daniel Gerow Men UCI Elite Men 30 / 30
Kelly Paterson Women Master 35-49 1 / 20

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3 28 / 58
Daniel Gerow Men UCI Elite Men 28 / 31
Jeff Weinert Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 2 / 40
Jay Moncel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 3 / 40
Kelly Paterson Women Master 35-49 1 / 19
Robert Wydra Men Single Speed 5 / 5

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Daniel Gerow Men UCI Elite Men 24 / 30
Jeff Weinert Men Master 4 / 31
Jay Moncel Men Master 5 / 31
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 19
Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3 22 / 39

Veterans Park CX Race-2 (Oct 30 2011)

Robert Wydra Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 15 / 17
Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 2 / 45
Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3/4 B 8 / 45
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 5 / 13
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 9 / 13
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 12 / 13
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 2 / 4
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 4 C 2 / 4
Patrick Russell Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 11
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 10 / 11
Luke Mullis Men Cat 4 C 39-under 8 / 16
Simon Bailey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 3 / 14
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2 Elite 1 / 14
Jay Moncel Men Cat 1/2 Elite 7 / 14

Veterans Park CX Race-1 (Oct 29 2011)

Robert Wydra Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 21 / 22
Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 2 / 38
Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3/4 B 25 / 38
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 7 / 13
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 9 / 13
Tim Faas Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 12 / 13
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 13 / 13
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 6
Simon Bailey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 1 / 12
Sven Baumann Men Cat 1/2 Elite 1 / 22
Jay Moncel Men Cat 1/2 Elite 8 / 22
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2 Elite 17 / 22

Linden Park CX (Oct 16 2011)

Robert Wydra Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 24 / 24
Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 3 / 39
Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3/4 B 13 / 39
Alan Hunt Men Cat 2/3/4 B 30 / 39
Tim Faas Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 13 / 16
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 16 / 16
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 8
Simon Bailey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 1 / 12
Jay Moncel Men Cat 1/2 Elite 7 / 17
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2 Elite 14 / 17

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Jamie Bothwell MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 22 / 35

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2 31 / 49

Munson Park CX (Oct 1 2011)

Robert Wydra Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 17 / 17
Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 2 / 39
Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3/4 B 22 / 39
Tim Faas Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 9 / 11
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 10 / 11
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 5
Simon Bailey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 2 / 10

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Patrick Russell Men Elite Men 29 / 39

Capitol City CX #2 (Sep 25 2011)

William Sherwood M 35+ 4 / 13

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Kelly Paterson Women Cat 2/3 1 / 9
Jeff Weinert Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 6 / 64
Jay Moncel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 21 / 64
Patrick Russell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 41 / 64
Benjamin Christian Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 58 / 64
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 53
Matthew Baroli Men Master 45-99 18 / 54

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Kelly Paterson Women Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Jeff Weinert Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 12 / 72
Jay Moncel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 13 / 72
Patrick Russell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 44 / 72
Benjamin Christian Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 68 / 72
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 65
Matthew Baroli Men Master 45-99 34 / 56

Michigan Double Cross-2 (Sep 18 2011)

Robert Wydra Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 20 / 20
Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 2 / 38
Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3/4 B 13 / 38
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 6 / 12
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 2 / 7
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 4 C 4 / 7
Matthew Baroli Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 4
Robert Wydra Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 4
Simon Bailey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 5 / 14
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2 Elite 3 / 14
Jay Moncel Men Cat 1/2 Elite 5 / 14
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2 Elite 11 / 14

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Daniel Gerow Elite Men 35 / 41

Michigan Double Cross-1 (Sep 17 2011)

Richard Rainville Men Cat 2/3/4 B 1 / 39
Benjamin Christian Men Cat 2/3/4 B 9 / 39
Patrick Robb Men Cat 2/3/4 B 11 / 39
Alan Hunt Men Cat 2/3/4 B 29 / 39
Scott Fabijanski Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 6 / 16
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 14 / 16
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 16 / 16
Robert Wydra Men Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 2
Danielle Mullis Women Cat 4 C 3 / 4
Ben Wright Men Cat 4 C 39-under 8 / 25
Simon Bailey Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 5 / 12
Jeff Weinert Men Cat 1/2 Elite 2 / 15
Jay Moncel Men Cat 1/2 Elite 5 / 15
Patrick Russell Men Cat 1/2 Elite 11 / 15
Matthew Baroli Men Cat 1/2 Elite 15 / 15

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Daniel Gerow Elite Men 33 / 38

Kisscross #1: Plaster Creek (Sep 11 2011)

Patrick Russell B Masters 2 / 37
Patrick Russell A Men 20 / 31

Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 11 2011)

Richard Rainville Men Cat 3 13 / 14

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Matthew Baroli Elite Men 27 / 30
Patrick Russell Elite Masters 17 / 19
Matthew Baroli Elite Masters 18 / 19
Alan Hunt Cat 4 45+ 1 / 25

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Jamie Bothwell MASTER 45+ 11 / 18

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Kelly Paterson Women Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Matthew Baroli Men Master 45+ 45-99 23 / 51
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/1 60 / 70
Jeff Weinert Men Master 35+ 35-99 8 / 63
Jay Moncel Men Master 35+ 35-99 23 / 63
Erik Koehler Men Master 35+ 35-99 32 / 63
Scott Fabijanski Men Master 35+ 35-99 44 / 63
Patrick Russell Men Master 35+ 35-99 50 / 63

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Erik Koehler Men Cat 2/3 26 / 115
Kelly Paterson Women Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Daniel Gerow Men Pro/1 60 / 73
Jeff Weinert Men Master 35+ 35-99 5 / 60
Patrick Russell Men Master 35+ 35-99 31 / 60
Jay Moncel Men Master 35+ 35-99 42 / 60
Matthew Baroli Men Master 45+ 45-99 20 / 48

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Scott Fabijanski Cat 2/3 33 / 77
Jeff Weinert Elite Masters 35+/45+ 4 / 48
Jay Moncel Elite Masters 35+/45+ 9 / 48
Patrick Russell Elite Masters 35+/45+ 22 / 48
Matthew Baroli Elite Masters 35+/45+ 26 / 48

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Scott Fabijanski Cat 2/3 48 / 76
Kelly Paterson Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 1 / 24
Daniel Gerow Cat 4 Men 45+ 24 / 24
Jeff Weinert Elite Masters 35+/45+ 5 / 42
Patrick Russell Elite Masters 35+/45+ 16 / 42

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Scott Fabijanski Cat 2/3 44 / 51
Kelly Paterson Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 1 / 19
Patrick Russell Elite Masters 35+/45+ 11 / 31

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Jeff Weinert Men Master 35-99 9 / 58
Jay Moncel Men Master 35-99 13 / 58
Kelly Paterson Women Cat3/4 3 / 35

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Jeff Weinert Men Master 35-99 6 / 58
Jay Moncel Men Master 35-99 15 / 58
Kelly Paterson Women Cat3/4 2 / 43

Kisscross #2: Plaster Creek (Sep 12 2010)

Patrick Russell A Race 2 / 15

Kisscross #1: Plaster Creek (Sep 11 2010)

Patrick Russell A Race 7 / 22

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Christopher Bogedin Men U23 47 / 43

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Christopher Bogedi Elite Men 2 / 21

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Jamie Bothwell MASTER MEN 45-49 10 / 27

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Matthew Baroli Elite Masters 45+ 8 / 11
Patrick Russell ELITE MASTERS 35+ 5 / 15
Scott Fabijanski ELITE MASTERS 35+ 12 / 15
Christopher Bogedin ELITE MEN 8 / 25
Robert Wydra CAT 4 45+ 17 / 21

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Scott Catanzaro Category 3 Men 14 / 26

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Scott Catanzaro Cat 3 13 / 22

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Matthew Baroli Master 45+ 20 / 37
Christopher Bogedin UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 32 / 48
Jeff Weinert Master 35+ 3 / 33
Jay Moncel Master 35+ 15 / 33
Kelly Paterson Master Women 1 / 6
Scott Catanzaro Cat 4 15 / 79

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Jeff Weinert Master 35+ 3 / 36
Jay Moncel Master 35+ 20 / 36
Matthew Baroli Master 45+ 21 / 40
Christopher Bogedin UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 38 / 55
Kelly Paterson Master Women 1 / 7
Scott Catanzaro Cat 4 10 / 94

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

Scott Catanzaro Cat 4 17 / 28

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Patrick Russell Cat 2/3 14 / 63
Tony Wieczorek Cat 2/3 17 / 63
Daniel Gerow Cat 2/3 22 / 63
Erik Koehler Cat 3 Master 35+ 3 / 29
Scott Fabijanski Cat 3 Master 35+ 4 / 29
Jeff Weinert Elite Master 35+/45+ 3 / 33
Jay Moncel Elite Master 35+/45+ 12 / 33
Matthew Baroli Elite Master 35+/45+ 31 / 33

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Patrick Russell Cat 2/3 9 / 55
Christopher Chartier Cat 2/3 10 / 55
Daniel Gerow Cat 2/3 28 / 55
Erik Koehler Cat 3 Master 35+ 2 / 21
Scott Fabijanski Cat 3 Master 35+ 5 / 21
Robert Wydra Cat 4 Men 45+ 22 / 24
Jeff Weinert Elite Master 35+/45+ 1 / 37
Jay Moncel Elite Master 35+/45+ 14 / 37
Matthew Baroli Elite Master 35+/45+ 35 / 37

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Patrick Russell Cat 2/3 8 / 39
Scott Fabijanski Cat 3 Master 35+ 12 / 20
Jeff Weinert Elite Master 35+/45+ 1 / 33

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Jeff Weinert Master 35+ 4 / 51
Jay Moncel Master 35+ 35 / 51
Matthew Baroli Master 45+ 15 / 43

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Matthew Baroli Master men 45+ 16 / 37
Jeff Weinert Master men 35+ 3 / 45
Jay Moncel Master men 35+ 21 / 45

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Patrick Russell B-Men (Cat 2/3) 11 / 32
Scott Fabijanski B-Men (Cat 2/3) 23 / 32
Simon Bailey Masters 35+ 15 / 16

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Patrick Russell B-Men (Cat 2/3) 9 / 27
Scott Fabijanski B-Men (Cat 2/3) 14 / 27