Log In

Team Overview: Flying Rhino Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Avalon Pontoons Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 7 2019)

Jeffery Hill Men Masters 55+ 7 / 9
Jeffery Hill Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 19

MICX#6 - Le Frost Cross: In Memoriam (Dec 1 2018)

Jeffery Hill Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 10

Detroit Invitational of Cyclocross (Nov 25 2018)

Jeffery Hill Men Gentlemen Racers Open 21 / 52

MICX #4: BloomerCX p/b KLM/Cold Stone (Oct 27 2018)

Jeffery Hill Men Masters 45+ Open 11 / 13
Jeffery Hill Men Cat 4/5 7 / 20

MICX #1: Avalon Pontoons Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Alexander Hill Men Open Jr Boys 15-18 5 / 8
Jeffery Hill Men Open Elite Masters 45+ 19 / 22
Jeffery Hill Men Cat 4/5 Sport 45+ 12 / 29
Alexander Hill Men Cat 4/5 Sport 44 & Under 18 / 21

Le Frost Cross: In Memoriam (Dec 2 2017)

Greg Reed Men Cat 5 10 / 14
Alexander Hill Men Masters U-39 Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Brian Harville Men Masters 45+ Open 2 / 18
Jeffery Hill Men Masters 45+ Open 15 / 18
Jeffery Hill Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 16

MICX #5: Advantage Benefits Group Rockford CX (Nov 18 2017)

Greg Reed Men Cat 5 5 / 8
Brian Harville Men Open 9 / 14
Patrick Reed Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Alexander Hill Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 4
Alexander Hill Men Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Jeffery Hill Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 7
Jeffery Hill Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 15

MICX #4: Mad Anthony CX (Nov 11 2017)

Alexander Hill Men U40 Cat 4-5 27 / 41
Jeffery Hill Men 40+ Cat 4-5 10 / 37
Brian Harville Men 45+ Master 1 / 18
Jeffery Hill Men 45+ Master 11 / 18
Patrick Reed Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 5
Alexander Hill Men 15-18 Junior 5 / 5
Greg Reed Men Cat 5 20 / 28

MICX #3: BloomerCX p/b KLM/Cold Stone (Oct 28 2017)

Greg Reed Men Cat 5 19 / 30
Patrick Reed Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 6
Brian Harville Men Masters 45+ Open 1 / 18
Jeffery Hill Men Masters 45+ Open 12 / 18
Jeffery Hill Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Robert Hair Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 31

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Brian Harville Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

MICX #2: Beer City Growler (Oct 7 2017)

Patrick Reed Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 3
Patrick Reed Men Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Greg Reed Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 27

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Brian Harville Men Masters 35+ Open 22 / 90

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Brian Harville Men Open 40 / 106

MICX #1: Avalon Pontoons Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Alexander Hill Men Cat 4-5 14 / 18
Jeffery Hill Men 40+ Cat 45 14 / 40
Brian Harville Men 45+ Masters Cat 12345 3 / 21
Jeffery Hill Men 45+ Masters Cat 12345 20 / 21
Brian Harville Men 35+ Masters Cat 12345 4 / 19
Andy Fedewa Men 35+ Masters Cat 12345 13 / 19
Patrick Reed Men 15-18 Cat 12345 4 / 5
Alexander Hill Men 15-18 Cat 12345 5 / 5
Greg Reed Men Cat 5 14 / 23
Andy Fedewa Men Singlespeed 7 / 20

Mad Anthony CX (Nov 13 2016)

Jeffery Hill Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Robert Hair Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Greg Reed Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Jeffery Hill Men Sport Cat 4/5 23 / 70
Robert Hair Men Sport Cat 4/5 57 / 70
Greg Reed Men Sport Cat 4/5 59 / 70
Andy Fedewa Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat Open 8 / 11
Andy Fedewa Men Single Speed Pro/Cat Open 4 / 17
Ezra Henry Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Patrick Reed Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 7

BloomerCX p/b KLM/Cold Stone (Oct 29 2016)

Brian Harville Men Masters 45-54 Open 1 / 7
Jeffery Hill Men Expert Cat 3/4/5 29 / 33
Andy Fedewa Men Single Speed Open 1 / 7
Jeffery Hill Men Sport Cat 4/5 22 / 47
Robert Hair Men Sport Cat 4/5 34 / 47
Greg Reed Men Sport Cat 4/5 36 / 47
Alexander Hill Men Sport Cat 4/5 37 / 47
Alexander Hill Men Junior Boys 9-14 Open 1 / 1

Beer City Growler (Oct 1 2016)

Patrick Reed Men Open 11 / 14
Andy Fedewa Men Masters 35+ Open 8 / 14
Andy Fedewa Men SingleSpeed Open 2 / 9
Patrick Reed Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Greg Reed Men Cat 4/5 31 / 42
Brian Harville Men Masters 45+ Open 1 / 16

Le Frost Cross (Dec 12 2015)

Patrick Reed Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Greg Reed Men Beginner Cat 5 4 / 5
Brian Harville Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Ezra Henry Men Expert 19-34 Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Jeffery Hill Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Michael Brokenshire Single Speed Open 5 / 7
Adrian Brokenshire Juniors 1-14 Open 2 / 3

Mad Anthony CX (Nov 14 2015)

Jacob Shook Men Juniors 17-18 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 5
Brian Harville Men Masters 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 17
Michael Brokenshire Single Speed Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 11 / 17
Robert Hair Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Mark Wolowiec Men Masters 55+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 4

Fall Fury CX Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Patrick Reed JUNIORS 15-18 Open 4 / 4
Greg Johnson Men EXPERT 19-34 Cat 3/4 11 / 11
Greg Reed Men BEGINNER Cat 5 6 / 11
Jeffery Hill Men SPORT 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 5

Fall Fury CX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Patrick Reed JUNIORS 15-18 Open 2 / 3
Greg Johnson Men EXPERT 19-34 Cat 3/4 11 / 11
Greg Reed Men BEGINNER Cat 5 9 / 16
Jeffery Hill Men SPORT 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 10

Vet's Park CX (Oct 18 2015)

Andy Fedewa Single Speed Open 3 / 9
Ezra Henry Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 5
Patrick Reed Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 5
Greg Reed Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 17
Robert Hair MTB Open 1 / 2
Greg Johnson Men Expert 19-34 Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Andy Fedewa Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Jeffery Hill Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Robert Hair Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Jeffery Hill Men Expert 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 18

Mt. Brighton CX (Oct 3 2015)

Andy Fedewa Single Speed Open 2 / 5
Shawn Schaffert Single Speed Open 4 / 5
Patrick Reed Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 3
Greg Reed Men Beginner Cat 5 6 / 11
Andy Fedewa Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Brian Harville Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Greg Johnson Men Expert 19-34 Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Jeffery Hill Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Robert Hair Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 11

Big Bad Wolf Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Jeffery Hill Men Expert 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Patrick Reed Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Brian Harville Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Greg Johnson Men Expert 19-34 Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Ezra Henry Men Expert 19-34 Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Jeffery Hill Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 9

Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross p/b VELOCITY USA (Sep 12 2015)

Jeffery Hill Men EXPERT 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 18
Patrick Reed JUNIORS 15-18 Open 3 / 5
Adrian Brokenshire JUNIORS 1-14 Open 6 / 10
Andy Fedewa Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Shawn Schaffert SINGLE SPEED Open 3 / 24
Andy Fedewa SINGLE SPEED Open 16 / 24
Michael Brokenshire SINGLE SPEED Open 18 / 24
Brian Harville Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Greg Johnson Men EXPERT 19-34 Cat 3/4 16 / 17
Chris Leboulch Men BEGINNER Cat 5 14 / 20
Simon Lynch Men SPORT 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Paul Mann Men SPORT 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Jeffery Hill Men SPORT 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 18

Midwest Regional Cyclocross Championships (MWRCXC) (Dec 14 2014)

Ezra Henry Men JR 15-18 Cat 4 12 / 13
Alexander Gaulin Men 45+ Cat 3 11 / 14
Andy Fedewa Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Jeffery Hill Men 45+ Cat 4 9 / 9
Andy Fedewa SINGLE SPEED Open 10 / 15
Michael Brokenshire SINGLE SPEED Open 14 / 15
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTERS 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Ryan Younan Men 19-44 Cat 3 22 / 32
Andrew Reed Men 19-44 Cat 3 28 / 32
Michael Brokenshire Men 19-44 Cat 3 29 / 32
Anne Schwartz Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Tailwind Racing Series End and MWRCXC Warm-Up (Dec 13 2014)

Michael Brokenshire Men 35-44 Cat 3 6 / 6
Ezra Henry Men Cat 5 8 / 19
Jeffery Hill Men 45+ Cat 4 8 / 10
Michael Brokenshire SINGLE SPEED Open 5 / 10
Anne Schwartz SINGLE SPEED Open 7 / 10
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Anne Schwartz Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

Tailwind Racing Michigan State Championships - Bloomer Park (Nov 23 2014)

Ezra Henry JR 15-18 Cat 4 4 / 5
Alexander Gaulin Men 45+ Cat 3 8 / 13
Hubertus Schweins Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Ezra Henry Men Cat 5 21 / 21
Andy Fedewa Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Randall Men 45+ Cat 4 11 / 15
Jeffery Hill Men 45+ Cat 4 12 / 15
Robert Hair Men 45+ Cat 4 13 / 15
Andy Fedewa SINGLE SPEED Open 4 / 10
Michael Brokenshire SINGLE SPEED Open 7 / 10
Anne Schwartz SINGLE SPEED Open 8 / 10
Brian Harville Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Ryan Younan Men 19-34 Cat 3 6 / 10
Greg Johnson Men 19-34 Cat 3 9 / 10
Anne Schwartz Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

Tailwind Racing Lower Huron (Nov 16 2014)

Alexander Gaulin Men 45+ Cat 3 6 / 10
Ezra Henry Men Cat 5 7 / 13
Andy Fedewa Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Robert Hair Men 45+ Cat 4 6 / 9
Jeffery Hill Men 45+ Cat 4 7 / 9
Andy Fedewa SINGLE SPEED Open 3 / 11
Anne Schwartz SINGLE SPEED Open 9 / 11
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Greg Johnson Men 19-34 Cat 3 6 / 6
Anne Schwartz Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Ryan Younan Men Cat 3 68 / 103

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 98 / 126
Greg Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 94 / 127

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 96 / 111
Randall Men Cat 4/5 58 / 79
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 107

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Randall Men Cat 4/5 43 / 61

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Michael Brokenshire Men 35-44 Cat 3 14 / 18
Tim Martin Men 19-44 Cat 4 5 / 31
Andrew Reed Men 19-44 Cat 4 28 / 31
Sean Lynch JR 1-14 Cat 4 4 / 7
Adrian Brokenshire JR 1-14 Cat 4 6 / 7
Hubertus Schweins Men Cat 5 14 / 35
Ezra Henry Men Cat 5 16 / 35
Matthew Henry Men Cat 5 33 / 35
Andy Fedewa Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Simon Lynch Men 45+ Cat 4 8 / 21
Jan Gatowski Men 45+ Cat 4 10 / 21
Jeffery Hill Men 45+ Cat 4 15 / 21
Robert Hair Men 45+ Cat 4 16 / 21
Andy Fedewa SINGLE SPEED Open 2 / 11
Simon Lynch SINGLE SPEED Open 5 / 11
Anne Schwartz SINGLE SPEED Open 6 / 11
Ryan Younan Men 19-34 Cat 3 6 / 11
Greg Johnson Men 19-34 Cat 3 9 / 11
Anne Schwartz Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park (Oct 11 2014)

Merlin Loetzner JR 15-18 Cat 4 5 / 6
Jacob Shook JR 15-18 Cat 4 6 / 6
Ezra Henry Men Cat 5 18 / 27
Andy Fedewa Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Jan Gatowski Men 45+ Cat 4 4 / 17
Simon Lynch Men 45+ Cat 4 7 / 17
Jeffery Hill Men 45+ Cat 4 14 / 17
Robert Hair Men 45+ Cat 4 16 / 17
Andy Fedewa SINGLE SPEED Open 2 / 20
Shawn Schaffert SINGLE SPEED Open 5 / 20
Simon Lynch SINGLE SPEED Open 11 / 20
Anne Schwartz SINGLE SPEED Open 12 / 20
Brian Harville Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Ryan Younan Men 19-34 Cat 3 11 / 14
Greg Johnson Men 19-34 Cat 3 12 / 14
Anne Schwartz Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Ryan Younan Cat 2/3 Men 102 / 136

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Ryan Younan Cat 2/3 Men 119 / 145

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day-2 (Sep 21 2014)

Michael Brokenshire Men 35-44 Cat 3 8 / 8
Andrew Reed Men 19-44 Cat 4 6 / 14
Alexander Gaulin Men 45+ Cat 3 5 / 11
Ezra Henry Men Cat 5 7 / 15
Andy Fedewa Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Simon Lynch Men 45+ Cat 4 4 / 11
Randall Men 45+ Cat 4 9 / 11
Jeffery Hill Men 45+ Cat 4 10 / 11
Andy Fedewa SINGLE SPEED Open 3 / 11
Shawn Schaffert SINGLE SPEED Open 4 / 11
Simon Lynch SINGLE SPEED Open 7 / 11
Anne Schwartz SINGLE SPEED Open 8 / 11
Lisa Loetzner Women Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Mark Wolowiec Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Brian Harville Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Ryan Younan Men 19-34 Cat 3 4 / 9
Greg Johnson Men 19-34 Cat 3 6 / 9
Anne Schwartz Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day-1 (Sep 20 2014)

Michael Brokenshire Men 35-44 Cat 3 11 / 15
Ryan Younan Men 19-44 Cat 4 2 / 18
Andrew Reed Men 19-44 Cat 4 5 / 18
Alexander Gaulin Men 45+ Cat 3 6 / 11
Ezra Henry Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Andy Fedewa Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Jan Gatowski Men 45+ Cat 4 3 / 12
Simon Lynch Men 45+ Cat 4 7 / 12
Jeffery Hill Men 45+ Cat 4 11 / 12
Andy Fedewa SINGLE SPEED Open 2 / 8
Shawn Schaffert SINGLE SPEED Open 3 / 8
Patrick Russell Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Alex Morton Men 19-34 Cat 3 6 / 12
Susan Shaw Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Michael Brokenshire Men 35-44 Cat 3 8 / 12
Ryan Younan Men 19-44 Cat 4 3 / 31
Tim Martin Men 19-44 Cat 4 6 / 31
Andrew Reed Men 19-44 Cat 4 8 / 31
Alexander Gaulin Men 45+ Cat 3 5 / 13
Ezra Henry Men Cat 5 10 / 27
Andy Fedewa Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Simon Lynch Men 45+ Cat 4 6 / 16
Randall Men 45+ Cat 4 10 / 16
Jeffery Hill Men 45+ Cat 4 13 / 16
Andy Fedewa SINGLE SPEED Open 3 / 16
Shawn Schaffert SINGLE SPEED Open 6 / 16
Anne Schwartz SINGLE SPEED Open 9 / 16
Brian Harville Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Greg Johnson Men 19-34 Cat 3 14 / 16

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Alex Morton Men Cat 4/5 Men 13 / 51

Tailwind Racing Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 8 2013)

Andy Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 18 / 38
Brian Harville Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 19 / 38
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 23 / 38
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 9
Andy Fedewa Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 5 / 18
Mark Wolowiec Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 9 / 18
Matt Fill Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 11 / 18
Jon Haines Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 12 / 18
Anne Schwartz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 13 / 18
Alexander Gaulin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 15 / 18
Simon Lynch Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 16 / 18
Alexander Gaulin Men 3 MEN 45+ 10 / 12
Oliver Wissman Mixed 4 JR 15-18 4 / 5
Simon Lynch Men 4 MEN 45+ 8 / 19
Jeffery Hill Men 4 MEN 45+ 10 / 19
Robert Hair Men 4 MEN 45+ 11 / 19
Greg Johnson Men 3 MEN 19-34 10 / 11

Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Brian Harville Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 14 / 29
Andy Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 17 / 29
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 28 / 29
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 8
Jon Haines Men 3 MEN 35-44 8 / 8
Andy Fedewa Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 3 / 9
Mark Wolowiec Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 4 / 9
Anne Schwartz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 8 / 9
Oliver Wissman Mixed 4 JR 15-18 3 / 3
Robert Hair Men 4 MEN 45+ 11 / 14
Greg Johnson Men 3 MEN 19-34 7 / 11

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Alex Morton Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45

Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Andy Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 26 / 27
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 5
Mark Wolowiec Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 4 / 8
Alexander Gaulin Men 3 MEN 45+ 10 / 11
Oliver Wissman Mixed 4 JR 15-18 1 / 2
Jeffery Hill Men 4 MEN 45+ 12 / 16
Robert Hair Men 4 MEN 45+ 14 / 16
Michael Brokenshire Men 4 MEN 19-44 11 / 22
Ryan Younan Men 4 MEN 19-44 16 / 22
Greg Johnson Men 3 MEN 19-34 12 / 12

Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park (Nov 10 2013)

Brian Harville Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 16 / 30
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 20 / 30
Andy Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 24 / 30
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 9 / 9
Andy Fedewa Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 3 / 14
Anne Schwartz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 11 / 14
Oliver Wissman Mixed 4 JR 15-18 2 / 4
Jan Gatowski Men 4 MEN 45+ 7 / 15
Robert Hair Men 4 MEN 45+ 13 / 15
Simon Lynch Men 4 MEN 45+ 15 / 15
Ryan Younan Men 4 MEN 19-44 19 / 30
Jeffery Hill Men 4 MEN 19-44 27 / 30
Greg Johnson Men 3 MEN 19-34 9 / 13

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Alex Morton Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 44

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Alex Morton Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 35

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 93
Alex Morton Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 2 / 41
Greg Johnson Men Cat 3 68 / 93

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 2/3 58 / 103
Alex Morton Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 53
Greg Johnson Men Cat 3 100 / 127

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Alex Morton Mixed Junior 13-14 2 / 26

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2013)

Andy Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 18 / 30
Brian Harville Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 24 / 30
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 26 / 30
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 8
Jon Haines Men 3 MEN 35-44 11 / 13
Alex Morton Men 5 MEN 1 / 34
Michael Brokenshire Men 4 MEN 19-44 24 / 39
Ryan Younan Men 4 MEN 19-44 25 / 39
Simon Lynch Men 4 MEN 45+ 6 / 19
Jan Gatowski Men 4 MEN 45+ 9 / 19
Randall Men 4 MEN 45+ 10 / 19
Jeffery Hill Men 4 MEN 45+ 15 / 19
Robert Hair Men 4 MEN 45+ 17 / 19
Alexander Gaulin Men 3 MEN 45+ 8 / 10
Greg Johnson Men 3 MEN 19-34 13 / 15
Anne Schwartz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 10 / 16
Andy Fedewa Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 16 / 16

Lansing CX Fest (Oct 12 2013)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 3 19-34 10 / 11
Alex Morton Mixed jrs 11-14 1 / 5

Tailwind Racing Lower Huron (Oct 6 2013)

Andy Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 13 / 30
Brian Harville Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 23 / 30
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 30 / 30
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 11 / 11
Alex Morton Mixed 4 JR 1-14 1 / 4
Simon Lynch Men 4 MEN 45+ 8 / 18
Randall Men 4 MEN 45+ 17 / 18
Alexander Gaulin Men 3 MEN 45+ 4 / 10
Greg Johnson Men 3 MEN 19-34 12 / 13
Andy Fedewa Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 7 / 10

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Andy Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 9 / 35
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 20 / 35
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 8
Jon Haines Men 3 MEN 35-44 10 / 14
Alex Morton Mixed 4 JR 1-14 1 / 7
Austin Oliveira Mixed 4 JR 1-14 6 / 7
Michael Brokenshire Men 4 MEN 19-44 10 / 28
Ryan Younan Men 4 MEN 19-44 16 / 28
Simon Lynch Men 4 MEN 45+ 4 / 19
Dan Checkowsky Men 4 MEN 45+ 10 / 19
Jan Gatowski Men 4 MEN 45+ 11 / 19
Randall Men 4 MEN 45+ 12 / 19
Paul Mann Men 4 MEN 45+ 14 / 19
Jeffery Hill Men 4 MEN 45+ 15 / 19
Robert Hair Men 4 MEN 45+ 17 / 19
Alexander Gaulin Men 3 MEN 45+ 7 / 10
Greg Johnson Men 3 MEN 19-34 12 / 16
Andy Fedewa Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 2 / 8
Matt Fill Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 4 / 8

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Andy Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 19 / 38
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 33 / 38
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 7
Alex Morton Mixed 4 JR 1-14 1 / 7
Michael Brokenshire Men 4 MEN 19-44 9 / 25
Ryan Younan Men 4 MEN 19-44 17 / 25
Jan Gatowski Men 4 MEN 45+ 4 / 17
Simon Lynch Men 4 MEN 45+ 5 / 17
Dan Checkowsky Men 4 MEN 45+ 9 / 17
Randall Men 4 MEN 45+ 11 / 17
Robert Hair Men 4 MEN 45+ 15 / 17
Alexander Gaulin Men 3 MEN 45+ 6 / 9
Greg Johnson Men 3 MEN 19-34 12 / 13
Alexander Gaulin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 7 / 9

Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross p/b ZEVLIN (Sep 7 2013)

Andy Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 23 / 42
Brian Harville Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 24 / 42
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 40 / 42
Andy Fedewa Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 2 / 15
Anne Schwartz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 6 / 15
Alexander Gaulin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 9 / 15
Greg Johnson Men 3 MEN 23 / 33
Alexander Gaulin Men 3 MEN 26 / 33
Michael Brokenshire Men 4 MEN 14 / 51
Simon Lynch Men 4 MEN 21 / 51
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 10

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Mark Wolowiec Men Master Final 55-59 26 / 53

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Mark Wolowiec Men Master Heat2 55-59 9 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Mark Wolowiec Men Master 55-59 49 / 51

Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 16 2012)

Shawn Schaffert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 4 / 10
Mark Wolowiec Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 5 / 10
Anne Schwartz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 7 / 10
Andy Fedewa Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 9 / 10
Brian Harville Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40+ 1 / 19
Matt Fill Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40+ 13 / 19
Alexander Gaulin Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40+ 15 / 19
Jan Gatowski Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40+ 16 / 19
Dennis Willyard Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40+ 18 / 19
Andy Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 35+ 6 / 9
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 3 / 12
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 6
Paul Mann Men 4 C-MEN 40+ 10 / 24
Robert Hair Men 4 C-MEN 40+ 14 / 24
Oliver Wissman Mixed 4 JR 15-18 4 / 4
Greg Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 16 / 20

Big Bad Wolf CX Race (Dec 9 2012)

Paul Mann Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Masters 35+ 4 / 17

Waterford Hills Day-2 (Nov 25 2012)

Shawn Schaffert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 2 / 5
Brian Harville Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40+ 2 / 11
Matt Fill Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40+ 5 / 11
Dennis Willyard Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40+ 9 / 11
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 2 / 9
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 5
Paul Mann Men 4 C-MEN 40+ 3 / 17
Robert Hair Men 4 C-MEN 40+ 9 / 17
Greg Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 13 / 14

Waterford Hills Day-1 (Nov 24 2012)

Michael Brokenshire Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 3 / 18
Shawn Schaffert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 2 / 7
Mark Hughes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 6 / 7
Gary Oliveira Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 7 / 7
Matt Fill Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40+ 7 / 13
Alexander Gaulin Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40+ 9 / 13
Dennis Willyard Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40+ 10 / 13
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 5 / 12
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 5
Paul Mann Men 4 C-MEN 40+ 4 / 20
Mark Hughes Men 4 C-MEN 40+ 5 / 20
Robert Hair Men 4 C-MEN 40+ 9 / 20
Greg Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 14 / 18

SwampThingCX #2 (Nov 18 2012)

Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women 1 / 5
Andy Fedewa Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 4 / 7
Anne Schwartz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 7 / 7
Jan Gatowski Men Cat 2/3 B Men 15 / 22
Alexander Gaulin Men Cat 2/3 B Men 18 / 22
Paul Mann Men Cat 2/3 B Men 21 / 22
Paul Mann Men 4 C Men 35+ 8 / 21
Andy Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 3

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 4 18 / 47
Mark Wolowiec Men Master 55-99 2 / 27

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 4 34 / 59
Mark Wolowiec Men Singlespeed 26 / 26
Mark Wolowiec Men Master 55-99 1 / 23

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 4 19 / 56

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 4 18 / 64

Lake Orion High School Day 2 (Oct 28 2012)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 10 / 15
Shawn Schaffert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 1 / 7
Anne Schwartz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 4 / 7
Gary Oliveira Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 7 / 7
Brian Harville Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 3 / 16
Jan Gatowski Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 13 / 16
Dennis Willyard Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 15 / 16
Matt Fill Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 16 / 16
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 5
Paul Mann Men 4 C-MEN 40-99 5 / 16
Robert Hair Men 4 C-MEN 40-99 7 / 16

Lake Orion High School Day 1 (Oct 27 2012)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 12 / 25
Michael Brokenshire Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 21 / 25
Shawn Schaffert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 3 / 12
Mark Hughes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 9 / 12
Michael Brokenshire Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 10 / 12
Jaime Martin Women Cat 3/4 B/C-WOMEN 1 / 6
Brian Harville Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 2 / 21
Matt Fill Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 8 / 21
Alexander Gaulin Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 13 / 21
Jan Gatowski Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 14 / 21
Dennis Willyard Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 21 / 21
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 6
Andy Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 35-99 8 / 13
Paul Mann Men 4 C-MEN 40-99 8 / 21
Robert Hair Men 4 C-MEN 40-99 9 / 21
Mark Hughes Men 4 C-MEN 40-99 11 / 21

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 20 2012)

Matt Fill Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 34 / 55
Jan Gatowski Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 38 / 55
Dennis Willyard Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40 / 55
Randall Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 45 / 55
Greg Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 53 / 55
Shawn Schaffert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 5 / 12
Mark Hughes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 9 / 12
Andy Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTERS 35-99 7 / 14
Oliver Wissman Mixed 4 JR 15-18 4 / 4
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 9
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTERS 45-99 6 / 14
Paul Mann Men 4 C-MEN 35-99 11 / 66
Mark Hughes Men 4 C-MEN 35-99 15 / 66
Robert Hair Men 4 C-MEN 35-99 27 / 66
Jaime Martin Women Cat 3/4 C-WOMEN 1 / 13

Lower Huron CX (Oct 14 2012)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 14 / 22
Shawn Schaffert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 3 / 15
Andy Fedewa Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 10 / 15
Anne Schwartz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 11 / 15
Ginger Wissman Mixed 4 JR 15-18 4 / 5
Oliver Wissman Mixed 4 JR 15-18 5 / 5
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45-99 4 / 8
Brian Harville Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 4 / 27
Jan Gatowski Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 13 / 27
Matt Fill Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 16 / 27
Randall Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 21 / 27
Dennis Willyard Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 22 / 27
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 9
Andy Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 35-99 9 / 10
Shawn Schaffert Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 35-99 10 / 10
Paul Mann Men 4 C-MEN 40-99 4 / 17

Kensington CX Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Greg Johnson Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 17
Mark Wolowiec MASTERS 45+ 5 / 11
Gary Oliveira MASTERS 45+ 9 / 11
Matt Fill Cat 2/3/4 40+ 14 / 25
Sandy Gaulin Cat 2/3/4 40+ 17 / 25
Dennis Willyard Cat 2/3/4 40+ 18 / 25
Jan Gatowski Cat 2/3/4 40+ 19 / 25
Randy Beck Cat 2/3/4 40+ 21 / 25
Shawn Schaffert MASTERS 35+ 8 / 12
Andy Fedewa MASTERS 35+ 9 / 12
Brian Harville MASTERS 35+ 10 / 12
Michael Brokenshire Cat 4 Men 7 / 16
Jim Vassallo Cat 4 Men 15 / 16
Anne Schwartz ELITE WOMEN 1 / 3
Austin Oliveira JUNIOR U15 4 / 4
Shawn Schaffert SINGLESPEED 2 / 13
Andy Fedewa SINGLESPEED 5 / 13
Anne Schwartz SINGLESPEED 9 / 13
Gary Oliveira SINGLESPEED 11 / 13
Robert Hair Cat 4 Men 40+ 13 / 25
Ken Misch Cat 4 Men 40+ 21 / 25

Kensington CX Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Greg Johnson Cat 2/3/4 16 / 27
Michael Brokenshire Cat 2/3/4 22 / 27
Jaime Martin Women 3/4 4 / 11
Brian Harville Cat 2/3/4 40+ 2 / 32
Dan Gosen Cat 2/3/4 40+ 12 / 32
Sandy Gaulin Cat 2/3/4 40+ 19 / 32
Jan Gatowski Cat 2/3/4 40+ 24 / 32
Matt Fill Cat 2/3/4 40+ 30 / 32
Ken Misch Cat 2/3/4 40+ 32 / 32
Shawn Schaffert MASTERS 35+ 5 / 11
Andy Fedewa MASTERS 35+ 7 / 11
Anne Schwartz ELITE WOMEN 1 / 6
Shawn Schaffert SINGLE SPEED 2 / 12
Mark Hughes SINGLE SPEED 7 / 12
Andy Fedewa SINGLE SPEED 12 / 12
Mark Wolowiec MASTERS 45+ 7 / 12
Oliver Wissman JUNIOR 15-18 2 / 2
Mark Hughes Cat 4 Men 40+ 1 / 21
Paul Mann Cat 4 Men 40+ 8 / 21
Ken Misch Cat 4 Men 40+ 12 / 21
Rob Hair Cat 4 Men 40+ 13 / 21

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 4 28 / 77

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 4 21 / 73
Andrew Reed Men Cat 4 44 / 73

Columbus Park (Sep 16 2012)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 12 / 24
Andy Fedewa Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 6 / 12
Gary Oliveira Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 9 / 12
Shawn Schaffert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 SINGLE SPEED 11 / 12
Oliver Wissman Mixed 4 JR 15-18 4 / 6
Ginger Wissman Mixed 4 JR 15-18 5 / 6
Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45-99 2 / 9
Brian Harville Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 3 / 20
Jan Gatowski Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 10 / 20
Matt Fill Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 12 / 20
Dennis Willyard Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 17 / 20
Alexander Gaulin Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 40-99 20 / 20
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 6
Paul Mann Men 4 C-MEN 40-99 3 / 14
Ken Misch Men 4 C-MEN 40-99 4 / 14

Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 8 2012)

Mark Wolowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 11
Greg Johnson Men Cat 2/3 B-Men All 6 / 23
Alexander Gaulin Men Cat 2/3 B-Men All 17 / 23
Andy Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed All 3 / 13
Mark Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed All 5 / 13
Mark Hughes Men Cat 4 C-Men 35+ 7 / 20
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women All 1 / 7
Shawn Schaffert Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 8
Andy Fedewa Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 8

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Mark Wolowiec Men 55-59 27 / 43

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Mark Wolowiec Men Master 55-59 21 / 46
Joseph Brown Men Master 60-64 3 / 24

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Joseph Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 10 / 18

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Joseph Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 5 / 28

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 4 10 / 65
Mark Wolowiec Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 4 / 23
Joseph Brown Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 7 / 23

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 4 5 / 70
Mark Wolowiec Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 4 / 24
Joseph Brown Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 6 / 24

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 4 16 / 29

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 4 5 / 27

Munson Park CX (Oct 1 2011)

Richard Clay Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 6 / 11

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 4 14 / 68
Joseph Brown Men Master 55-99 4 / 17
Mark Wolowiec Men Master 55-99 17 / 17

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Greg Johnson Men Cat 4 5 / 81
Randall Men Cat 4 49 / 81
Ken Misch Men Cat 4 59 / 81
Anne Schwartz Women Cat 2/3 2 / 10
Mark Wolowiec Men Master 55-99 2 / 29
Joseph Brown Men Master 55-99 3 / 29

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Keith Feldt Cat 2/3/4 Men 80 / 106

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Peter Thompson Men Master 35+ 35-99 22 / 63
Joseph Brown Men Master 55+ 55-99 2 / 14
Greg Johnson Men Cat 4 25 / 99
Jan Gatowski Men Cat 4 48 / 99
Anne Schwartz Women Pro/1/2 21 / 35

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Peter Thompson Men Master 35+ 35-99 24 / 60
Anne Schwartz Women Pro/1/2 24 / 39
Greg Johnson Men Cat 4 26 / 103
Jan Gatowski Men Cat 4 44 / 103
Joseph Brown Men Master 55+ 55-99 4 / 14

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Andy Fedewa Cat 2/3 44 / 77
Greg Johnson Cat 2/3 60 / 77
Mark Caffyn Cat 2/3 77 / 77
Anne Schwartz Elite Women 18 / 31
Peter Thompson Elite Masters 35+/45+ 15 / 48
Mark Wolowiec Elite Masters 35+/45+ 32 / 48

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Andy Fedewa Cat 2/3 62 / 76
Mark Caffyn Cat 2/3 67 / 76
Anne Schwartz Elite Women 17 / 28
Pete Thompson Elite Masters 35+/45+ 17 / 42
Mark Wolowiec Elite Masters 35+/45+ 22 / 42

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Peter Thompson Men Master 35-99 27 / 58
Mark Caffyn Men Cat2/3 83 / 85
Joseph Brown Men Master 55-99 2 / 13
Mark Wolowiec Men Master 45-99 19 / 55
Anne Schwartz Women Pro/1/2 18 / 23
Greg Johnson Men Cat 4 14 / 71

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Peter Thompson Men Master 35-99 25 / 58
Mark Caffyn Men Cat2/3 34 / 86
Joseph Brown Men Master 55-99 14 / 14
Mark Wolowiec Men Master 45-99 21 / 55
Anne Schwartz Women Pro/1/2 18 / 22
Greg Johnson Men Cat 4 21 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Peter Thompson Men Master 40-44 65 / 155
Mark Wolowiec Men Master 50-54 18 / 93

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Mark Wolowiec Elite Masters 45+ 6 / 11
Pete Thompson ELITE MASTERS 35+ 9 / 15
Mark Caffyn CAT 3 OPEN 31 / 43

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Mark Caffyn Cat 2/3 68 / 95
Joseph Brown Master 45+ 16 / 37
Anne Schwartz UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 25 / 27
Peter Thompson Master 35+ 27 / 33
Greg Johnson Cat 4 47 / 79

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Mark Caffyn Cat 2/3 55 / 97
Peter Thompson Master 35+ 28 / 36
Mark Wolowiec Master 45+ 15 / 40
Joseph Brown Master 45+ 17 / 40
Anne Schwartz UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 18 / 26
Greg Johnson Cat 4 58 / 94

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Mark Caffyn Cat 2/3 29 / 63
Anne Schwartz UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 11 / 24
Peter Thompson Elite Master 35+/45+ 18 / 33
Joseph Brown Elite Master 35+/45+ 29 / 33
Mark Wolowiec Elite Master 35+/45+ 32 / 33

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Anne Schwartz UCI Elite Women 11 / 23
Mark Caffyn Cat 2/3 26 / 55
Mark Wolowiec Elite Master 35+/45+ 20 / 37
Peter Thompson Elite Master 35+/45+ 24 / 37
Joseph Brown Elite Master 35+/45+ 31 / 37

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Anne Schwartz UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 13 / 18

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Jan Gatowski Cat 4 Masters 35+ 67 / 95

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Anne Schwartz UCI Women 16 / 29
Mark Caffyn Cat 2/3 34 / 78
Peter Thompson Master 35+ 27 / 51
Mark Wolowiec Master 45+ 10 / 43
Joseph Brown Master 45+ 17 / 43

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Anne Schwartz Elite / Cat. 1/2 Women 18 / 30
Mark Wolowiec Master men 45+ 10 / 37
Joseph Brown Master men 45+ 17 / 37

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Anne Schwartz Elite Women 49 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Mark Wolowiec Men 50-54 16 / 67

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Anne Schwartz Women 40-44 5 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 11 2008)

Joseph Brown Master men 55-59 4 / 26

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Mark Caffyn Cat 2/3 men 54 / 68
Mark Wolowiec Master 45-49 men 4 / 34
Joseph Brown Master 45-49 men 10 / 34
Anne Schwartz Elite women 16 / 30

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Mark Wolowiec Masters 45+ 7 / 31
Joseph Brown Masters 45+ 31 / 31
Mark Caffyn Cat 2/3 Men 52 / 64

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Anne Schwartz Elite Women 14 / 27

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Schwartz Anne ELITE WOMEN Starters: 25 13 / 25

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Anne Schwartz Elite Women 13 / 24
Pete Thompson Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 21 / 53
Mark Caffyn Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 50 / 53
Mark Wolowiec Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 30 / 56
Joseph Brown Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 32 / 56

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Anne Schwartz Elite Women 1-2 8 / 20

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Todd Frerichs Elite Men 24 / 34
Kirt Kostich C-Men (Cat 4) 5 / 41
Brian Love C-Men (Cat 4) 18 / 41
Greg Johnson C-Men (Cat 4) 20 / 41
Anne Schwartz Elite Women 2 / 10
Mark Caffyn B-Men (Cat 2/3) 15 / 32
Pete Thompson B-Men (Cat 2/3) 16 / 32
Mark Wolowiec Masters 45+ 1 / 20
Joseph Brown Masters 45+ 3 / 20
Lewis Tripp Masters 45+ 10 / 20

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Todd Frerichs Elite Men 24 / 31
Chris Matthews C-Men (Cat 4) 7 / 37
Greg Johnson C-Men (Cat 4) 18 / 37
Andy Fedewa C-Men (Cat 4) 24 / 37
Anne Schwartz Elite Women 4 / 9
Pete Thompson B-Men (Cat 2/3) 12 / 27
Keith Feldt B-Men (Cat 2/3) 15 / 27
Mark Caffyn B-Men (Cat 2/3) 16 / 27
Sandie Domagalski C-Women (Cat 3/4) 2 / 11
Mark Wolowiec Masters 45+ 3 / 14
Joseph Brown Masters 45+ 7 / 14

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Joseph Brown Men 55-59 7 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Matthew Ashley B Men U29 3 / 36
Gary Oliveira B Men 40+ 58 / 80

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Anne Schwartz Elite Women 39 27 / 37

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Anne Schwartz Elite Women 43 25 / 43

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Matthew Ashley Cat 2/3 Men 72 st 6 / 62
Mark Wolowiec Masters 45+ 37 starte 4 / 34
Joseph Brown Masters 45+ 37 starte 9 / 34

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Matthew Ashley Cat 2/3 Men 67 s 7 / 64
Mark Wolowiec Masters 45+ 19 start 3 / 31
Joseph Brown Masters 45+ 19 start 9 / 31

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Mark Wolowiec Masters 45+ 2 / 26
Joseph Brown Masters 45+ 10 / 26

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Joseph Brown Masters 45+ 7 / 20
Anne Schwartz Elite Women 6 / 14
Matthew Ashley B Men 3 / 34

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Gary Oliveira Men B 35+ 196 Starters 106 / 160
Anne Schwartz Women Elite 69 Starters 35 / 63

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Mark Wolowiec Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 18 / 63
Anne Schwartz Master Women 40-44 17 Starters 7 / 16
Gary Oliveira Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 108 / 128
Todd Frerichs Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 52 / 135

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Joseph Brown Category: Masters 55+ 1 1 / 12

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Joseph Brown Category: Masters 55+ 1 / 10

Busiest Racers

in last months
Andy Fedewa 62
Greg Johnson 56
Anne Schwartz 54
Mark Wolowiec 50
Jeffery Hill 46
Brian Harville 34
Robert Hair 26
Michael Brokenshire 22
Alexander Gaulin 22
Shawn Schaffert 20
Jan Gatowski 18
Simon Lynch 17
Patrick Reed 16
Ryan Younan 15
Greg Reed 14
Ezra Henry 14
Paul Mann 14
Joseph Brown 13
Alex Morton 13
Matt Fill 12
Randall 12
Alexander Hill 11
Mark Hughes 10
Dennis Willyard 9
Oliver Wissman 9
Peter Thompson 8
Mark Caffyn 7
Andrew Reed 6
Ken Misch 5
Gary Oliveira 5
Jon Haines 4
Jaime Martin 3
Adrian Brokenshire 3
Ginger Wissman 2
Pete Thompson 2
Jacob Shook 2
Tim Martin 2
Sandy Gaulin 2
Austin Oliveira 2
Dan Checkowsky 2
Hubertus Schweins 2
Matthew Henry 1
Chris Leboulch 1
Lisa Loetzner 1
Sean Lynch 1
Merlin Loetzner 1
Jim Vassallo 1
Rob Hair 1
Randy Beck 1
Richard Clay 1
Susan Shaw 1
Dan Gosen 1
Greg Reed 1
Keith Feldt 1
Patrick Russell 1