Log In

Team Overview: Tri-Cities Road Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NCCX Race #11 Hendersonville - NCGP - Day 2 (Nov 24 2019)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 16

NCCX Race #10 Hendersonville - NCGP - Day 1 (Nov 23 2019)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

NCCX 2019 Race #9 Charlotte (Nov 17 2019)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

MAD CX Cyclo-cross Series Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Brad Yewer Cat 3/4/5 2 / 3
Brad Yewer Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Dwight Smith Masters 45-54 Open 4 / 4

NCCX 2019 Race #8 Pinehurst (Nov 10 2019)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

MAD CX Cyclo-cross Series (Nov 9 2019)

Dwight Smith Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Brad Yewer Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9
Brad Yewer Cat 4/5 3 / 7

NCCX 2019 Race #6 Winston Salem (Nov 3 2019)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25

NCCX 2019 Race #5 Boone (Oct 27 2019)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24

NCCX 2019 Race #4 Lenoir (Oct 26 2019)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22

NCCX 2019 Race #1 Davidson (Oct 12 2019)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18

2018 Asheville Cyclocross Series (Sep 8 2019)

David (dwight) Smith Masters 35+ 8 / 13
Alan Sparks Masters 35+ 998 / 13

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Dwight Smith Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 77 / 111

NCCX Race #11- HENDERSONVILLE - NCGP (Dec 8 2018)

Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Dwight Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 27

NCCX 2018 Race #10 Salisbury (Dec 2 2018)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

NCCX 2018 Race #9 Harrisburg (Nov 18 2018)

Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Dwight Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

NCCX 2018 Race #8 Winston Salem (Nov 11 2018)

Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Dwight Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27

NCCX 2018 Race #6 Pinehurst (Nov 4 2018)

Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

NCCX 2018 Race #5 Boone (Oct 28 2018)

Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Dwight Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19

NCCX 2018 Race #4 Lenoir (Oct 27 2018)

Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Dwight Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

NCCX 2018 Race #3 Davidson (Oct 21 2018)

Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Dwight Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

MAD CX Cyclo-cross Series (Oct 14 2018)

Dwight Smith Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Dwight Smith Masters 35+ Open 7 / 15
Mike Patterson Masters 35+ Open 14 / 15

NCCX 2018 Race #2 Raleigh (Oct 14 2018)

Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24

NCCX 2018 Race #1 Sanford (Oct 13 2018)

Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21

MAD CX Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Mike Patterson Masters 35+ Open 9 / 11

MAD CX Day 1 (Sep 8 2018)

Jayson Hubbs Masters 35+ Open 8 / 10

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 97 / 98

NCGP Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Dwight Smith Men Cat 2/3 18 / 25

NCGP Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

NCCX Race #9 Winston Salem (Nov 19 2017)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24

Reedy Creek Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Garrett Smith Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Anthony Williams Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Brad Yewer Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Dwight Smith Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Rachel Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Jim Mcmackin Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Corey Nunez Cat 3/4/5 1 / 25
Mason Caperton Cat 3/4/5 3 / 25
Andy Glenn Cat 3/4/5 6 / 25
Brad Yewer Cat 3/4/5 13 / 25

NCCX Race #6 Durham (Nov 5 2017)

Randy Miller Men Masters 40+ Cat 3 6 / 12

Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Rachel Smith Women COLLEGIATE A/B 11 / 13
Garrett Smith Men COLLEGIATE A 10 / 14

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte (Oct 21 2017)

Randy Miller Men Masters 40+ Cat 3 16 / 16

NCCX Race #14 - Lewisville (Jan 14 2017)

Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Garrett Smith Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 52

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 76 / 97

NCCX Race #13 Statesville (Dec 18 2016)

Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Dwight Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34
Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36

NCCX Race #10 Charlotte (Dec 4 2016)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17

NCCX Race #9 Southern Pines (Nov 20 2016)

Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30

Pinnacle CX - MSG #6 (Nov 13 2016)

Jim Mcmackin Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Jim Mcmackin Single Speed Open 5 / 7

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 40+ - 50+ Singlespeed 19 / 39
Rachel Smith Women Cat 1-2 3 Masters 35+ Junior U 26 / 26

NCCX Race #6 Durham (Nov 5 2016)

Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 40+ - 50+ Singlespeed 22 / 47
Rachel Smith Women Cat 4 - Collegiate B Junior 1518 17 / 17

Frankenstein CX: MSG #5 (Oct 30 2016)

David Hubbs Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 1

NCCX Race #5 Winston Salem (Oct 30 2016)

Zachary Harless Men Cat 3 20 / 40
Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29

NCCX Race #4 Clemmons (Oct 29 2016)

Dwight Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20

Frankenstein CX: MSG #4 (Oct 29 2016)

David Hubbs Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 1

The Woad Warrior MSG #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Jim Mcmackin Single Speed Open 5 / 5
Zachary Harless Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Zachary Harless Open 2 / 7
David Hubbs Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 2
Dwight Smith Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Jim Mcmackin Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 7 / 11

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte - CycloFest (Oct 22 2016)

Zachary Harless Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Garrett Smith Men Cat 3 24 / 35
Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Dwight Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30

NCCX Race #2 Boone (Oct 16 2016)

Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Jeffrey Linnen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Dwayne Letterman Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Mike Patterson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Dwight Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Brad Yewer Men Cat 4/5 6 / 68

NCCX Race #1 Lenior (Oct 15 2016)

Randy Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Jeffrey Linnen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Dwight Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29

Bison Cross: MSG #2 (Sep 25 2016)

Dwight Smith Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

Bison Cross: MSG #1 (Sep 24 2016)

Mason Caperton Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Jim Mcmackin Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 12
Steve Newton Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Mike Stewart Men Singlespeed 32 / 133

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Dwight Smith Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 107 / 109

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Dwight Smith Men Non-Championship 4049 83 / 99

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

Mike Stewart Single Speed Open 1 / 11
Mike Stewart Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 33
David Hubbs Men Juniors 9-14 Open 6 / 6

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Mike Stewart Single Speed Open 2 / 14
Mike Stewart Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 49
Dwight Smith Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 49
David Hubbs Men Juniors 9-14 Open 8 / 8

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Garrett Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 50
Garrett Smith Men Cat 2/3 20 / 71
Anthony Williams Single Speed 6 / 24
Jeffrey Linnen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36
Dwight Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 59

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Garrett Smith Men Cat 3 29 / 59
Anthony Williams Men Cat 3 41 / 59
Garrett Smith Men Cat 2/3 48 / 81
Anthony Williams Men Cat 2/3 60 / 81
Jeffrey Linnen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46
Dwight Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 59

NCCX Race #10 (Dec 6 2015)

Garrett Smith Men Cat 3 17 / 51
Jeffrey Linnen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Dwight Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22

NCCX Race #9 (Nov 22 2015)

Jeffrey Linnen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Dwayne Letterman Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36

NCCX Race #6 (Nov 8 2015)

Jeffrey Linnen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Dwayne Letterman Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33

NCCX Race #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Anthony Williams Single Speed 2 / 8
Jeffrey Linnen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Dwight Smith Men 45+/55+ U19 Single Speed 52 / 95

NCCX Race #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Jeffrey Linnen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 4 (Oct 24 2015)

Jim Mcmackin Single Speed Open 4 / 4
Mike Patterson Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 16
Jim Mcmackin Cat 4 17 / 19

NCCX Race #1 (Oct 17 2015)

Garrett Smith Men Cat 3 8 / 46
Zachary Harless Men Cat 3 30 / 46
Dwight Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35

MSG Cyclocross Series 3 (Oct 10 2015)

Jim Mcmackin Cat 4 8 / 11

MSG Cyclo-cross Series #2 (Sep 27 2015)

Mike Patterson Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 16

MSG Cyclo-cross Series #1 (Sep 26 2015)

Mike Patterson Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 11

Woad Warrior Cyclo-cross Challenge (Sep 12 2015)

Mike Patterson Men Masters 13 / 15

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 1 (Jan 17 2015)

Bryan Winston Men 4/5 72 / 76

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Dwight Smith Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 71 / 135

MSG Cyclo-cross Series Final (Jan 4 2015)

Jeffrey Linnen Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Dwight Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Mike Stewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Dwight Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 14
Garrett Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 12

Kingsport Cyclo-cross Cup (Jan 3 2015)

Garrett Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Dwight Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Jeffrey Linnen Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 15

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Mike Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 126

Boonetown Throwdown (Nov 2 2014)

Philippe Roquiny Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 9 / 44
Philippe Roquiny Men 4/5 8 / 73

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Mike Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 107

MSG CX Series #2 (Sep 28 2014)

Jamie Williams CX Women 3/4 2 / 5

Ninja Cross at SECCA (Sep 28 2014)

Chris Clary Men 3/4 11 / 25

MSG CX Series #1 (Sep 27 2014)

Jamie Williams CX Women 3/4 2 / 5

Kingsport Cup UCI (Jan 5 2014)

Philippe Roquiny CX Cat 4 5 / 8
Philippe Roquiny CX Masters 35+/45+ 10 / 10

MSG CX Series #9 (Jan 4 2014)

Grace Bishop CX Women 3/4 2 / 7
Garrett Smith CX Cat 3 2 / 17
Dwight Smith CX Masters 35+/45+ 7 / 13

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Dwight Smith Men Elite Masters 35+ 11 / 14
Dwight Smith Men Masters 45+ 24 / 38

Tennessee State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 14 2013)

Garrett Smith CX Junior (10-18) 1 / 10
Dwight Smith CX Masters 45+ 3 / 16
Garrett Smith CX Cat 3 9 / 13

MSG CX Series #8 (Dec 7 2013)

Garrett Smith CX Cat 3 1 / 10
Chris Clary CX Cat 3 10 / 10
Dwight Smith CX Masters 35+/45+ 6 / 17
Philippe Roquiny CX Masters 35+/45+ 16 / 17

Turkey Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Dwight Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 21
Dwight Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 15
Garrett Smith Men Cat 3 5 / 15

Virginia Intermont Cobra-Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Dwight Smith CX Pro/1/2 4 / 4
Philippe Roquiny CX Cat 4 1 / 3
Garrett Smith CX Cat 3 1 / 7
Dwight Smith CX Masters 35+/45+ 3 / 11
Philippe Roquiny CX Masters 35+/45+ 9 / 11

MSG CX Series #7: King University Tornado Cross (Nov 23 2013)

Philippe Roquiny CX Cat 4 6 / 11
Garrett Smith CX Cat 3 4 / 9
Chris Clary Mountain Bike 1 / 1
Dwight Smith CX Pro/1/2 4 / 4
Dwight Smith CX Masters 35+/45+ 4 / 14
Philippe Roquiny CX Masters 35+/45+ 13 / 14

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Dwight Smith Men Cat 2/3 23 / 81

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Garrett Smith Men Cat 4/5 4 / 64
Dwight Smith Men Cat 2/3 39 / 92

Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)

Garrett Smith Men CX3 17 / 44
Dwight Smith Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX1/2) 35+ 7 / 14
Philippe Roquiny Men CX 4/5 38 / 83
Dwayne Letterman Men Masters 45+ (CX1/2/3) 45+ 25 / 33
Philippe Roquiny Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 998 / 65

MSG CX Series #6 (Nov 2 2013)

Jenna Carico CX Women 3/4 10 / 12
Garrett Smith CX Cat 3 12 / 26
Dwight Smith CX Masters 35+/45+ 4 / 21

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

Dwight Smith Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX1/2) 35+ 11 / 16

MSG CX Series #5 (Oct 12 2013)

Dwight Smith CX Cat 3 2 / 20
Grace Bishop CX Women 3/4 1 / 5
Jenna Carico CX Women 3/4 4 / 5
Dwight Smith CX Masters 35+/45+ 7 / 17
Philippe Roquiny CX Cat 5 2 / 11

MSG CX Series #4 (Oct 6 2013)

Garrett Smith CX Cat 3 22 / 23
Dwight Smith CX Cat 3 23 / 23
Grace Bishop CX Women 3/4 4 / 7
Dwight Smith CX Masters 35+/45+ 3 / 19

MSG CX Series #3 (Oct 5 2013)

Garrett Smith CX Cat 3 3 / 20
Grace Bishop CX Women 3/4 5 / 11
Jenna Carico CX Women 3/4 9 / 11
Dwight Smith CX Masters 35+/45+ 8 / 23

MSG CX Series #2 (Sep 29 2013)

Grace Bishop CX Women 3/4 5 / 8
Garrett Smith CX Junior (10-18) 4 / 5
Garrett Smith CX Cat 3 8 / 25
Chris Clary CX Cat 3 13 / 25
Dwight Smith CX Cat 3 22 / 25
Philippe Roquiny Mountain Bike 4 / 5
Dwight Smith CX Masters 35+/45+ 5 / 17
Philippe Roquiny CX Cat 4/5 14 / 28

MSG CX Series #1 (Sep 28 2013)

Jenna Carico CX Women 3/4 5 / 6
Garrett Smith CX Junior (10-18) 2 / 4
Garrett Smith CX Cat 3 7 / 18
Chris Clary CX Cat 3 14 / 18
Dwight Smith CX Masters 35+/45+ 2 / 16

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Mike Stewart Men Master Finals 40-44 17 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Mike Stewart Men Master Heat 2 40-44 5 / 34

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Dwight Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 35 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Garrett Smith Men Junior 13-14 19 / 41

Celtic Cross 2013 (Jan 6 2013)

Dakota Smith Men CX3 16 / 22

Five County Cross (Jan 5 2013)

Dakota Smith Men CX3 18 / 22

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Dakota Smith Men CX2/3 47 / 63

Cobra-Tornado Cross (Dec 9 2012)

Jordan Lewis Men Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Connor Tankersley Men Cat 3 1 / 9
Anthony Williams Men Cat 3 3 / 9
Anthony Bailey Men Cat 4 5 / 5

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #8 (Dec 8 2012)

Jamie Williams Mountain Bike 5 / 7
Connor Tankersley CX Junior (15-18) 1 / 1
Anthony Bailey CX Junior (10-14) 2 / 7
Mike Stewart CX Pro/1/2 4 / 17
Jordan Lewis CX Pro/1/2 14 / 17
Anthony Williams CX Cat 3 16 / 20
Anthony Williams CX Single Speed 4 / 6
Kim Bishop CX Women 1/2/3 4 / 9
Jamie Williams CX Women 1/2/3 6 / 9
Jenna Carico CX Women 4 4 / 4

Mars Hill Cross--MSG Series #7 (Dec 1 2012)

Jenna Carico Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Jordan Lewis Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Connor Tankersley Men Cat 3 6 / 18
Anthony Williams Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Adam Anderson Men Cat 4 19 / 21
Mike Stewart Men Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Adam Anderson Mixed Collegiate Men B Collegiate 9 / 11
Connor Tankersley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 2 / 4
Jordan Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 4 / 4
Anthony Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 2 / 2
Kim Bishop Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Jamie Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #6 (Oct 27 2012)

Anthony Bailey CX Junior (10-14) 1 / 2
Mike Stewart CX Pro/1/2 1 / 7
Jordan Lewis CX Cat 3 1 / 17
Connor Tankersley CX Cat 3 8 / 17
Anthony Williams CX Single Speed 2 / 3
Kim Bishop CX Women 1/2/3 1 / 2
Jamie Williams CX Women 1/2/3 2 / 2
Grace Bishop CX Women 4 3 / 7
Jenna Carico CX Women 4 4 / 7
Anthony Williams CX Cat 4 5 / 25
Adam Anderson CX Cat 4 23 / 25

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #5 (Oct 13 2012)

Jamie Williams Mountain Bike 6 / 10
Anthony Bailey CX Junior (10-14) 3 / 3
Mike Stewart CX Pro/1/2 14 / 15
Michael Walters CX Cat 3 2 / 12
Connor Tankersley CX Cat 3 5 / 12
Michael Walters CX Masters 35-44 5 / 11
Michael Walters CX Single Speed 2 / 7
Anthony Williams CX Single Speed 4 / 7
Kim Bishop CX Women 1/2/3 4 / 6
Jamie Williams CX Women 1/2/3 5 / 6
Jenna Carico CX Women 4 2 / 5
Anthony Williams CX Cat 4 7 / 25

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #4 (Oct 7 2012)

Anthony Bailey CX Junior (10-14) 3 / 4
Mike Stewart CX Pro/1/2 4 / 13
Michael Walters CX Cat 3 7 / 15
Connor Tankersley CX Cat 3 9 / 15
Michael Walters CX Masters 35-44 5 / 9
Kim Bishop CX Women 1/2/3 4 / 4
Jenna Carico CX Women 4 5 / 5
Jordan Lewis CX Cat 4 1 / 22
Adam Anderson CX Cat 4 19 / 22

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #3 (Oct 6 2012)

Anthony Bailey CX Junior (10-14) 2 / 3
Mike Stewart CX Pro/1/2 2 / 17
Steve Newton CX Masters 45+ 9 / 25
Michael Walters CX Cat 3 8 / 20
Connor Tankersley CX Cat 3 20 / 20
Michael Walters CX Masters 35-44 6 / 13
Michael Walters CX Single Speed 1 / 6
Anthony Williams CX Single Speed 6 / 6
Kim Bishop CX Women 1/2/3 9 / 16
Jamie Williams CX Women 1/2/3 14 / 16
Jenna Carico CX Women 4 5 / 5
Jordan Lewis CX Cat 4 1 / 32
Anthony Williams CX Cat 4 8 / 32

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #2 (Sep 30 2012)

Mike Stewart CX Pro/1/2 2 / 11
Steve Newton CX Masters 45+ 12 / 25
Michael Walters CX Cat 3 13 / 23
Dwight Smith CX Masters 35-44 4 / 19
Michael Walters CX Masters 35-44 5 / 19
Michael Walters CX Single Speed 2 / 11
Anthony Williams CX Single Speed 7 / 11
Jamie Williams CX Women 4 1 / 6
Jenna Carico CX Women 4 4 / 6
Anthony Williams CX Cat 4 8 / 37
Adam Anderson CX Cat 4 34 / 37

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #1 (Sep 29 2012)

Mike Stewart CX Pro/1/2 2 / 12
Steve Newton CX Masters 45+ 11 / 20
Michael Walters CX Cat 3 9 / 20
Dwight Smith CX Masters 35-44 2 / 12
Michael Walters CX Masters 35-44 5 / 12
Anthony Williams CX Single Speed 7 / 9
Jamie Williams CX Women 4 1 / 6
Jenna Carico CX Women 4 4 / 6
Anthony Williams CX Cat 4 8 / 24
Adam Anderson CX Cat 4 22 / 24

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Jeffrey Linnen Men 50-54 58 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Nolan Tankersley Men Junior 17-18 23 / 47

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Jordan Lewis Men Junior 13-14 13 / 30
Connor Tankersley Men Junior 15-16 43 / 55

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Nolan Tankersley Men OPEN Non-Championshi 10-29 23 / 41
Connor Tankersley Men OPEN Non-Championshi 10-29 30 / 41
Jordan Lewis Men OPEN Non-Championshi 10-29 33 / 41

KnoxVelo CX #1 (Dec 17 2011)

Bruce Boles CX Cat 4 7 / 8
Daniel Boles CX Cat 4 8 / 8

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup UCI Race / MSG #8 (Dec 10 2011)

Jordan Lewis CX Junior (10-18) 1 / 16
Garrett Smith CX Junior (10-18) 3 / 16
Nolan Tankersley CX Junior (10-18) 4 / 16
Connor Tankersley CX Junior (10-18) 5 / 16
Grace Bishop CX Junior (10-18) 7 / 16
Jesse Stidham CX Junior (10-18) 8 / 16
Mike Stewart CX Pro/1/2 5 / 19
Wesley Lamberson CX Pro/1/2 17 / 19
Steve Stidham CX Masters 45+ 7 / 11
Jeffrey Linnen CX Masters 45+ 8 / 11
Nolan Tankersley CX Cat 3 3 / 24
Jesse Stidham CX Cat 3 15 / 24
Dwight Smith CX Cat 3 23 / 24
Mike Stewart CX Masters 35-44 1 / 8
Bob Whitaker CX Masters 35-44 7 / 8
Justin Crawford CX Single Speed 2 / 9
Larry Bishop CX Single Speed 8 / 9
Kim Bishop CX Women 1/2/3 3 / 7
Kathryn Hayes CX Women 1/2/3 6 / 7
Jenna Carico CX Women 4 5 / 6
Robert Bailey Mountain Bike 1 / 7
Dwight Smith Mountain Bike 3 / 7
Craig Hoyme Mountain Bike 4 / 7
Connor Tankersley CX Cat 4 3 / 29
Chris Cannon CX Cat 4 7 / 29
Craig Hoyme CX Cat 4 9 / 29
Robert Bailey CX Cat 4 12 / 29
Steve Newton CX Cat 4 13 / 29
Jordan Lewis CX Cat 4 17 / 29
Larry Bishop CX Cat 4 20 / 29
Bob Whitaker CX Cat 4 23 / 29

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Jeffrey Linnen Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 46 / 55

Queen City- Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Wesley Lamberson Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 19 / 32

Boonetown Throwdown NCCX#3 (Oct 30 2011)

Nolan Tankersley Men Cat CX3 00-99 6 / 34
Connor Tankersley Men Cat CX4 39 / 39

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #7 (Oct 29 2011)

Jesse Stidham CX Junior (10-18) 1 / 6
Nolan Tankersley CX Junior (10-18) 2 / 6
Zachary Harless CX Junior (10-18) 3 / 6
Garrett Smith CX Junior (10-18) 5 / 6
Craig Hoyme Mountain Bike 4 / 5
Mike Stewart CX Pro/1/2 4 / 9
Jeffrey Linnen CX Masters 45+ 6 / 10
Nolan Tankersley CX Cat 3 1 / 9
Jesse Stidham CX Cat 3 4 / 9
Dwight Smith CX Cat 3 6 / 9
Bob Whitaker CX Masters 35-44 3 / 4
Daniel Boles CX Single Speed 5 / 5
Jenna Carico CX Women 4 4 / 8
Connor Tankersley CX Cat 4 4 / 25
Chris Cannon CX Cat 4 5 / 25
Craig Hoyme CX Cat 4 8 / 25
Robert Bailey CX Cat 4 9 / 25
Zachary Harless CX Cat 4 12 / 25
Bob Whitaker CX Cat 4 21 / 25
Daniel Boles CX Cat 4 22 / 25

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #6 (Oct 16 2011)

Jordan Lewis CX Junior (10-18) 1 / 9
Jesse Stidham CX Junior (10-18) 3 / 9
Zachary Harless CX Junior (10-18) 5 / 9
Garrett Smith CX Junior (10-18) 6 / 9
Everett Baker Mountain Bike 2 / 7
Robert Bailey Mountain Bike 4 / 7
Justin Crawford CX Pro/1/2 1 / 9
Steve Stidham CX Masters 45+ 10 / 21
Jeffrey Linnen CX Masters 45+ 13 / 21
Nolan Tankersley CX Cat 3 3 / 21
Jesse Stidham CX Cat 3 5 / 21
Dwight Smith CX Cat 3 9 / 21
Everett Baker CX Cat 3 16 / 21
Steve Stidham CX Single Speed 6 / 12
Kathryn Hayes CX Single Speed 11 / 12
Justin Crawford CX Single Speed 12 / 12
Bob Whitaker CX Masters 30-44 18 / 19
Dwight Smith CX Masters 30-44 19 / 19
Kathryn Hayes CX Women 4 2 / 8
Jenna Carico CX Women 4 5 / 8
Connor Tankersley CX Cat 4 3 / 36
Robert Bailey CX Cat 4 4 / 36
Chris Cannon CX Cat 4 8 / 36
Craig Hoyme CX Cat 4 13 / 36
Jordan Lewis CX Cat 4 15 / 36
Zachary Harless CX Cat 4 22 / 36
Lawrence Russell CX Cat 4 25 / 36
Bob Whitaker CX Cat 4 28 / 36

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #5 (Oct 15 2011)

Jesse Stidham CX Junior (10-18) 1 / 8
Zachary Harless CX Junior (10-18) 3 / 8
Garrett Smith CX Junior (10-18) 5 / 8
Everett Baker Mountain Bike 3 / 6
Justin Crawford CX Pro/1/2 6 / 11
Jeffrey Linnen CX Masters 45+ 11 / 16
Jonathan Kinnick CX Masters 45+ 13 / 16
Nolan Tankersley CX Cat 3 3 / 21
Dwight Smith CX Cat 3 9 / 21
Jesse Stidham CX Cat 3 13 / 21
Steve Stidham CX Cat 3 19 / 21
Justin Crawford CX Single Speed 1 / 14
Steve Stidham CX Single Speed 8 / 14
Bob Whitaker CX Masters 30-44 15 / 16
Dwight Smith CX Masters 30-44 16 / 16
Kathryn Hayes CX Women 4 1 / 10
Jenna Carico CX Women 4 7 / 10
Connor Tankersley CX Cat 4 2 / 35
Robert Bailey CX Cat 4 6 / 35
Chris Cannon CX Cat 4 9 / 35
Craig Hoyme CX Cat 4 13 / 35
Jonathan Kinnick CX Cat 4 20 / 35
Zachary Harless CX Cat 4 28 / 35
Bob Whitaker CX Cat 4 30 / 35

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #4 (Oct 2 2011)

Jordan Lewis CX Junior (10-18) 3 / 9
Zachary Harless CX Junior (10-18) 4 / 9
Bruce Boles CX Junior (10-18) 5 / 9
Jesse Stidham CX Junior (10-18) 6 / 9
Garrett Smith CX Junior (10-18) 7 / 9
Grace Bishop CX Junior (10-18) 9 / 9
Kim Bishop Mountain Bike 6 / 8
Mike Stewart CX Pro/1/2 4 / 10
Justin Crawford CX Pro/1/2 8 / 10
Steve Newton CX Masters 45+ 9 / 19
Steve Stidham CX Masters 45+ 10 / 19
Jeffrey Linnen CX Masters 45+ 14 / 19
Jonathan Kinnick CX Masters 45+ 15 / 19
Larry Bishop CX Masters 45+ 16 / 19
Jesse Stidham CX Cat 3 2 / 16
Dwight Smith CX Cat 3 5 / 16
Nolan Tankersley CX Cat 3 9 / 16
Michael Walters CX Cat 3 11 / 16
Everett Baker CX Cat 3 12 / 16
Jeff Carlsen CX Cat 3 16 / 16
Justin Crawford CX Single Speed 1 / 11
Michael Walters CX Single Speed 5 / 11
Connor Tankersley CX Single Speed 6 / 11
Steve Stidham CX Single Speed 7 / 11
Daniel Boles CX Single Speed 11 / 11
Kim Bishop CX Women 1/2/3 4 / 7
Jeff Carlsen CX Masters 30-44 7 / 12
Bob Whitaker CX Masters 30-44 11 / 12
Dwight Smith CX Masters 30-44 12 / 12
Jenna Carico CX Women 4 7 / 8
Chris Cannon CX Cat 4 2 / 38
Connor Tankersley CX Cat 4 3 / 38
Robert Bailey CX Cat 4 10 / 38
Jordan Lewis CX Cat 4 14 / 38
Zachary Harless CX Cat 4 15 / 38
Craig Hoyme CX Cat 4 16 / 38
Jonathan Kinnick CX Cat 4 19 / 38
Daniel Boles CX Cat 4 24 / 38
Lawrence Russell CX Cat 4 29 / 38
Bob Whitaker CX Cat 4 33 / 38
Bruce Boles CX Cat 4 34 / 38

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #3 (Oct 1 2011)

Jesse Stidham CX Junior (10-18) 2 / 10
Jordan Lewis CX Junior (10-18) 3 / 10
Zachary Harless CX Junior (10-18) 4 / 10
Garrett Smith CX Junior (10-18) 6 / 10
Grace Bishop CX Junior (10-18) 8 / 10
Everett Baker Mountain Bike 4 / 9
Justin Crawford CX Pro/1/2 5 / 13
Mike Stewart CX Pro/1/2 13 / 13
Steve Newton CX Masters 45+ 7 / 14
Jeffrey Linnen CX Masters 45+ 9 / 14
Jonathan Kinnick CX Masters 45+ 10 / 14
Larry Bishop CX Masters 45+ 12 / 14
Nolan Tankersley CX Cat 3 3 / 12
Jesse Stidham CX Cat 3 4 / 12
Dwight Smith CX Cat 3 5 / 12
Everett Baker CX Cat 3 9 / 12
Steve Stidham CX Cat 3 11 / 12
Justin Crawford CX Single Speed 1 / 9
Michael Walters CX Single Speed 4 / 9
Steve Stidham CX Single Speed 6 / 9
Kathryn Hayes CX Single Speed 9 / 9
Kim Bishop CX Women 1/2/3 4 / 5
Bob Whitaker CX Masters 30-44 15 / 15
Kathryn Hayes CX Women 4 2 / 7
Jenna Carico CX Women 4 5 / 7
Chris Cannon CX Cat 4 3 / 38
Robert Bailey CX Cat 4 6 / 38
Craig Hoyme CX Cat 4 15 / 38
Jordan Lewis CX Cat 4 17 / 38
Jonathan Kinnick CX Cat 4 18 / 38
Zachary Harless CX Cat 4 20 / 38
Lawrence Russell CX Cat 4 30 / 38
Bob Whitaker CX Cat 4 31 / 38
Connor Tankersley CX Cat 4 38 / 38

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

David Musich Men Cat 3 Master 48 / 49

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

David Musich Men Cat 3 Master 24 / 50

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #2 (Sep 18 2011)

Nolan Tankersley CX Junior (10-18) 2 / 12
Jesse Stidham CX Junior (10-18) 3 / 12
Jordan Lewis CX Junior (10-18) 5 / 12
Bruce Boles CX Junior (10-18) 7 / 12
Garrett Smith CX Junior (10-18) 8 / 12
Alan Boles CX Junior (10-18) 11 / 12
Grace Bishop CX Junior (10-18) 12 / 12
Robert Bailey Mountain Bike 4 / 17
Everett Baker Mountain Bike 5 / 17
Zachary Harless Mountain Bike 6 / 17
Mike Stewart CX Pro/1/2 3 / 15
Justin Crawford CX Pro/1/2 12 / 15
Steve Newton CX Masters 45+ 8 / 19
Steve Stidham CX Masters 45+ 9 / 19
Jonathan Kinnick CX Masters 45+ 12 / 19
Jeffrey Linnen CX Masters 45+ 14 / 19
Larry Bishop CX Masters 45+ 16 / 19
Nolan Tankersley CX Cat 3 2 / 21
Jesse Stidham CX Cat 3 3 / 21
Dwight Smith CX Cat 3 5 / 21
Jeff Carlsen CX Cat 3 17 / 21
Everett Baker CX Cat 3 18 / 21
Steve Stidham CX Cat 3 20 / 21
Justin Crawford CX Single Speed 1 / 15
Connor Tankersley CX Single Speed 9 / 15
Daniel Boles CX Single Speed 14 / 15
Kim Bishop CX Women 1/2/3 5 / 8
Jeff Carlsen CX Masters 30-44 10 / 19
Dwight Smith CX Masters 30-44 15 / 19
Bob Whitaker CX Masters 30-44 17 / 19
Kathryn Hayes CX Women 4 3 / 11
Jenna Carico CX Women 4 10 / 11
Connor Tankersley CX Cat 4 2 / 40
Robert Bailey CX Cat 4 6 / 40
Chris Cannon CX Cat 4 9 / 40
Craig Hoyme CX Cat 4 11 / 40
Jonathan Kinnick CX Cat 4 16 / 40
Bruce Boles CX Cat 4 20 / 40
Daniel Boles CX Cat 4 30 / 40
Bob Whitaker CX Cat 4 36 / 40
Steve Newton CX Cat 4 40 / 40

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

David Musich Men Cat 3 Master 25 / 56

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #1 (Sep 17 2011)

Jesse Stidham CX Junior (10-18) 2 / 7
Jordan Lewis CX Junior (10-18) 3 / 7
Garrett Smith CX Junior (10-18) 5 / 7
Grace Bishop CX Junior (10-18) 7 / 7
Everett Baker Mountain Bike 2 / 9
Mike Stewart CX Pro/1/2 6 / 12
Justin Crawford CX Pro/1/2 7 / 12
Steve Newton CX Masters 45+ 8 / 16
Jeffrey Linnen CX Masters 45+ 11 / 16
Jonathan Kinnick CX Masters 45+ 15 / 16
Jesse Stidham CX Cat 3 5 / 18
Dwight Smith CX Cat 3 8 / 18
Nolan Tankersley CX Cat 3 12 / 18
Everett Baker CX Cat 3 16 / 18
Steve Stidham CX Cat 3 17 / 18
Justin Crawford CX Single Speed 5 / 16
Steve Stidham CX Single Speed 14 / 16
Jeff Carlsen CX Masters 30-44 13 / 20
Bob Whitaker CX Masters 30-44 18 / 20
Dwight Smith CX Masters 30-44 19 / 20
Kathryn Hayes CX Women 4 2 / 12
Jenna Carico CX Women 4 10 / 12
Chris Cannon CX Cat 4 4 / 36
Robert Bailey CX Cat 4 5 / 36
Connor Tankersley CX Cat 4 8 / 36
Jonathan Kinnick CX Cat 4 15 / 36
Craig Hoyme CX Cat 4 16 / 36
Bob Whitaker CX Cat 4 34 / 36

Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 11 2011)

Everett Baker Men Cat 3 11 / 14

Tennessee State Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Jeff Carlsen CX Cat 3 1 / 15
Michael Walters CX Cat 3 8 / 15
Mike Stewart CX Masters 35+/45+ 1 / 15
Michael Seek CX Masters 35+/45+ 4 / 15
Dwight Smith CX Masters 35+/45+ 8 / 15
Michael Walters CX Single Speed 3 / 9
Michael Seek CX Single Speed 7 / 9
Daniel Boles CX Single Speed 9 / 9
Robin Roark CX Women 4 6 / 6
Everett Baker Mountain Bike 2 / 13
Dwight Smith Mountain Bike 4 / 13
Garrett Smith Mountain Bike 12 / 13
Andrew Bailey CX Cat 4 1 / 23
Nolan Tankersley CX Cat 4 3 / 23
Brent Baker CX Cat 4 4 / 23
Chris Cannon CX Cat 4 5 / 23
Conner Tankersley CX Cat 4 6 / 23
Robert Bailey CX Cat 4 8 / 23
Daniel Boles CX Cat 4 20 / 23
Jeff Linnen CX Cat 4 21 / 23
Andrew Bailey CX Junior (10-18) 1 / 10
Nolan Tankersley CX Junior (10-18) 2 / 10
Conner Tankersley CX Junior (10-18) 3 / 10
Garrett Smith CX Junior (10-18) 7 / 10

Kingsport Cup UCI C2 (Jan 15 2011)

Dwight Smith CX Pro/1/2/3 17 / 22
Jeff Carlsen CX Pro/1/2/3 22 / 22
Mike Stewart CX Masters 35+/45+ 3 / 29
Michael Walters CX Masters 35+/45+ 11 / 29
Michael Seek CX Masters 35+/45+ 15 / 29
Michael Walters CX Single Speed 2 / 7
Daniel Boles CX Single Speed 6 / 7
Justin Crawford Elite Men (UCI) 17 / 24
Robin Roark CX Women 9 / 9
Nolan Tankersley CX Cat 4 3 / 26
Brent Baker CX Cat 4 4 / 26
Conner Tankersley CX Cat 4 9 / 26
Robert Bailey CX Cat 4 12 / 26
Chris Cannon CX Cat 4 14 / 26
Daniel Boles CX Cat 4 21 / 26
Jeff Linnen CX Cat 4 22 / 26
Andrew Bailey CX Junior (10-18) 1 / 7
Conner Tankersley CX Junior (10-18) 2 / 7
Garrett Smith CX Junior (10-18) 4 / 7

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Justin Crawford Men Cat CX2/3 14 / 66

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Michael Walters Men Masters 35+ 35-99 19 / 53
Steve Newton Men Masters 45+ 45-99 27 / 43
Justin Crawford Men Single Speed 1 / 8
Justin Crawford Men Cat CX2/3 14 / 63

MSG Cyclocross #7 (Nov 13 2010)

Steve Stidham Men Open Single Speed 5 / 10
Kingsley Rutters Men Open Single Speed 7 / 10
Daniel Boles Men Open Single Speed 9 / 10
Michael Walters Men Open Master 35-99 9 / 11
Jonathan Kinnick Men Open Master 45-99 8 / 19
Steve Stidham Men Open Master 45-99 10 / 19
Steve Newton Men Open Master 45-99 14 / 19
William Bridger Men Open Master 45-99 15 / 19
Andrew Bailey Men Open Juniors 15-18 1 / 4
Jesse Stidham Men Open Juniors 15-18 2 / 4
Nolan Tankersley Men Open Juniors 15-18 3 / 4
Connor Tankersley Men Open Juniors 15-18 4 / 4
Andrew Bailey Men Cat 4 1 / 28
Chris Cannon Men Cat 4 5 / 28
Robert Bailey Men Cat 4 7 / 28
Jesse Stidham Men Cat 4 11 / 28
Jonathan Kinnick Men Cat 4 13 / 28
Connor Tankersley Men Cat 4 14 / 28
Daniel Boles Men Cat 4 24 / 28
Jeff Carlsen Men Cat 3 2 / 12
Michael Walters Men Cat 3 7 / 12
Kingsley Rutters Men Cat 3 11 / 12

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

David Musich Men - Masters 35 | 3 13 / 15

MSG Cyclocross #6 (Nov 6 2010)

Steve Stidham Men Open Single Speed 3 / 6
Daniel Boles Men Open Single Speed 5 / 6
Michael Walters Men Open Master 35-99 5 / 11
Steve Newton Men Open Master 45-99 7 / 13
Steve Stidham Men Open Master 45-99 8 / 13
Jonathan Kinnick Men Open Master 45-99 12 / 13
Alex Dayton Men Cat 1/2 14 / 18
Andrew Bailey Men Open Juniors 2 / 10
Nolan Tankersley Men Open Juniors 4 / 10
Connor Tankersley Men Open Juniors 6 / 10
Jesse Stidham Men Open Juniors 8 / 10
Jeff Carlsen Men Cat 3 3 / 11
Kingsley Rutters Men Cat 3 10 / 11
Michael Walters Men Cat 3 12 / 11
Andrew Bailey Men Cat 4 1 / 30
Nolan Tankersley Men Cat 4 2 / 30
Chris Cannon Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Robert Bailey Men Cat 4 9 / 30
Jesse Stidham Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Jonathan Kinnick Men Cat 4 13 / 30
Perry Cannon Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Daniel Boles Men Cat 4 25 / 30
Connor Tankersley Men Cat 4 30 / 30

Tornado Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Jeff Carlsen CX Cat 3 1 / 3
Andrew Bailey CX Junior (15-18) 2 / 2
Michael Walters CX Masters 35-44 2 / 5
Andrew Bailey CX Cat 4 1 / 19
Steve Newton CX Cat 4 6 / 19
Robert Bailey CX Cat 4 8 / 19
Perry Cannon CX Cat 4 12 / 19
Chris Cannon CX Cat 4 19 / 19

MSG Cyclocross #5 (Oct 30 2010)

Steve Stidham Men Open Single Speed 9 / 11
Daniel Boles Men Open Single Speed 11 / 11
Bradley Hughes Men Open Collegiate 16 / 19
Steve Stidham Men Open Master 45-99 7 / 18
Steve Newton Men Open Master 45-99 9 / 18
Sam Cox Men Open Master 45-99 14 / 18
Andrew Bailey Men Cat 4 2 / 33
Nolan Tankersley Men Cat 4 4 / 33
Robert Bailey Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Chris Cannon Men Cat 4 7 / 33
Jonathan Kinnick Men Cat 4 9 / 33
Connor Tankersley Men Cat 4 13 / 33
Perry Cannon Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Jesse Stidham Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Daniel Boles Men Cat 4 31 / 33
Alex Dayton Men Open Juniors 2 / 14
Andrew Bailey Men Open Juniors 4 / 14
Nolan Tankersley Men Open Juniors 6 / 14
Jesse Stidham Men Open Juniors 8 / 14
Connor Tankersley Men Open Juniors 10 / 14
Garrett Smith Men Open Juniors 11 / 14
Jeff Carlsen Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Michael Walters Men Cat 3 4 / 14
Dwight Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 14

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Alex Dayton Men Cat 2/3 41 / 107
Andrew Bailey Men Junior 15-16 4 / 10
Jesse Stidham Men Junior 15-16 6 / 10
Nolan Tankersley Men Junior 15-16 8 / 10
Connor Tankersley Men Junior 15-16 10 / 10
Steve Stidham Men Singlespeed 18 / 21
David Musich Men Master 35+ 35-99 61 / 63
Andrew Bailey Men Cat 4 5 / 99
Connor Tankersley Men Cat 4 66 / 99

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Nolan Tankersley Men Junior 15-16 7 / 9
Jesse Stidham Men Junior 15-16 8 / 9
Connor Tankersley Men Junior 15-16 9 / 9
David Musich Men Master 35+ 35-99 58 / 60
Andrew Bailey Men Cat 4 15 / 103

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

David Musich Cat 3 Master Men 35-39 13 / 15

MSG Cyclocross #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Steve Stidham Men Open Single Speed 7 / 14
Kingsley Rutters Men Open Single Speed 9 / 14
Daniel Boles Men Open Single Speed 14 / 14
Steve Stidham Men Open Masters 45-99 6 / 14
Steve Newton Men Open Masters 45-99 8 / 14
Perry Cannon Men Open Masters 45-99 10 / 14
Alex Dayton Men Cat 1/2 17 / 19
Andrew Bailey Men Open Juniors 2 / 12
Jesse Stidham Men Open Juniors 4 / 12
Nolan Tankersley Men Open Juniors 6 / 12
Garrett Smith Men Open Juniors 9 / 12
Connor Tankersley Men Open Juniors 13 / 12
Jeff Carlsen Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Michael Walters Men Cat 3 2 / 19
Dwight Smith Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Kingsley Rutters Men Cat 3 17 / 19
Andrew Bailey Men Cat 4 1 / 38
Chris Cannon Men Cat 4 5 / 38
Jesse Stidham Men Cat 4 6 / 38
Nolan Tankersley Men Cat 4 7 / 38
Robert Bailey Men Cat 4 12 / 38
Connor Tankersley Men Cat 4 16 / 38
Sean Oconnor Men Cat 4 22 / 38
Daniel Boles Men Cat 4 29 / 38

MSG Cyclocross #4 (Oct 2 2010)

Steve Stidham Men Open Single Speed 7 / 16
Kingsley Rutters Men Open Single Speed 8 / 16
Daniel Boles Men Open Single Speed 10 / 16
Alex Dayton Men Open Single Speed 13 / 16
Tim Lonon Men Open Masters 35-99 16 / 18
Steve Stidham Men Open Masters 45-99 5 / 13
Steve Newton Men Open Masters 45-99 7 / 13
Perry Cannon Men Open Masters 45-99 12 / 13
Alex Dayton Men Cat 1/2 19 / 20
Andrew Bailey Men Open Juniors 2 / 13
Nolan Tankersley Men Open Juniors 4 / 13
Jesse Stidham Men Open Juniors 6 / 13
Garrett Smith Men Open Juniors 7 / 13
Connor Tankersley Men Open Juniors 8 / 13
Jeff Carlsen Men Cat 3 2 / 13
Dwight Smith Men Cat 3 5 / 13
Michael Walters Men Cat 3 7 / 13
Kingsley Rutters Men Cat 3 11 / 13
Andrew Bailey Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Robert Bailey Men Cat 4 4 / 37
David Dillon Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Nolan Tankersley Men Cat 4 9 / 37
Chris Cannon Men Cat 4 10 / 37
Connor Tankersley Men Cat 4 15 / 37
Daniel Boles Men Cat 4 22 / 37
Jesse Stidham Men Cat 4 37 / 37

MSG Cyclocross #2 (Sep 19 2010)

Andrew Bailey Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 3
Jesse Stidham Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 3
Jeff Carlsen Men 3 2 / 18
Dwight Smith Men 3 10 / 18
Kingsley Rutters Men 3 15 / 18
Andrew Bailey Men 4 1 / 27
Jesse Stidham Men 4 3 / 27
Robert Bailey Men 4 4 / 27
Daniel Boles Men 4 18 / 27
Alex Dayton Men 1/2 10 / 14
Steve Stidham Men Master 45-99 4 / 13
Steve Newton Men Master 45-99 5 / 13
William Bridger Men Master 45-99 9 / 13
Kingsley Rutters Men Single Speed 9 / 17
Daniel Boles Men Single Speed 16 / 17
Steve Stidham Men Single Speed 17 / 17
Tim Lonon Men Master 35-44 13 / 15
Garrett Smith Men Juniors 10-14 4 / 6

MSG Cyclocross #1 (Sep 18 2010)

Andrew Bailey Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 2
Jesse Stidham Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 2
Dwight Smith Men 3 10 / 13
Kingsley Rutters Men 3 11 / 13
Jeff Carlsen Men 3 13 / 13
Andrew Bailey Men 4 3 / 29
Jesse Stidham Men 4 5 / 29
Robert Bailey Men 4 7 / 29
Steve Stidham Men 4 10 / 29
Daniel Boles Men 4 22 / 29
Alex Dayton Men 1/2 14 / 14
Jeff Carlsen Men Masters 35-44 9 / 18
Tim Lonon Men Masters 35-44 17 / 18
Garrett Smith Men Juniors 10-14 4 / 5
Steve Stidham Men Single Speed 6 / 10
Kingsley Rutters Men Single Speed 8 / 10
Daniel Boles Men Single Speed 10 / 10
Steve Newton Men Masters 45-99 5 / 16
Steve Stidham Men Masters 45-99 7 / 16

Virginia State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Mike Stewart Masters 35+ 1 / 22

Tech Cross 1 & 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Michael Seek Men - Pro 1/2 3 / 6
Mike Patterson Men - 04 6 / 12
Dwayne Letterman Men - 03 10 / 14

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Mike Stewart Cat 2/3 13 / 95
Alex Dayton Cat 2/3 72 / 95
Dwayne Letterman Master 45+ 36 / 37
Kim Bishop Women 3/4 9 / 32
Jesse Stidham Junior Boys 15-16 8 / 12
Michael Seek Master 35+ 25 / 33
Everett Baker Master 35+ 30 / 33
Jeff Carlsen Cat 4 3 / 79

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Mike Stewart Cat 2/3 13 / 97
Alex Dayton Cat 2/3 84 / 97
Michael Seek Master 35+ 26 / 36
Everett Baker Master 35+ 31 / 36
Dwayne Letterman Master 45+ 36 / 40
Kim Bishop Women 3/4 12 / 32
Jesse Stidham Junior Boys 15-16 10 / 11
Jeff Carlsen Cat 4 6 / 94

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Jesse Stidham Junior 15-16 2 / 7
Dwight Smith Cat 4 Men 35+ 9 / 41
Steve Stidham Cat 4 Men 45+ 2 / 23

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Jesse Stidham Junior 15-16 3 / 10
Dwight Smith Cat 4 Men 35+ 7 / 37
Steve Stidham Cat 4 Men 45+ 2 / 24

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Jesse Stidham Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Dwight Smith Cat 4 Men 35+ 4 / 29
Kim Bishop Master Women 35+ 5 / 7
Steve Stidham Cat 4 Men 45+ 2 / 14
Everett Baker Elite Master 35+/45+ 26 / 33

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Kim Bishop Women 40-44 18 / 19

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Kim Bishop B Women 14 / 31

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Jesse Stidham Junior 13-14 men 6 / 7
Michael Seek Cat 2/3 men 32 / 68
Kim Bishop Cat 3/4 women 9 / 24
Dwayne Letterman Master 45-49 men 27 / 34
Larry Bishop Cat 4 men 66 / 78
Everett Baker Master 35-39 men 38 / 43

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Everett Baker Masters 35+ 42 / 48
Jesse Stidham Juniors 10-16 20 / 36
Kim Bishop Women 3/4 12 / 23
Dwayne Letterman Masters 45+ 30 / 31
Michael Seek Cat 2/3 Men 35 / 64
Larry Bishop Men Cat 4 74 / 89

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Michael Seek Cat 2/3 Men 72 st 25 / 62
Mike Mefford 4 Men 50 starte 18 / 46
Dwayne Letterman Masters 45+ 37 starte 21 / 34

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Todd Braswell Cat 2/3 Men 67 s 17 / 64
Michael Seek Cat 2/3 Men 67 s 27 / 64
Dwayne Letterman Masters 45+ 19 start 25 / 31
Mike Mefford 4 Men 58 start 14 / 54

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 13 2007)

Bruce Boles Jr U16 3 / 3
Daniel Boles MEN C 21 / 31

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Dwayne L Men B 35+ 196 Starters 141 / 160

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Dwayne L Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 84 / 99