Log In

Team Overview: Bianchi/Grand Performance

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 5 / 15

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 7 / 18
Peter Behm Men Category 3 38 / 45

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Bryan Hill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 17 / 42
Abby Ruess Women Cat 2/3 32 / 27

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Bryan Hill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 26 / 54
John Thompson Men Cat 1/2 34 / 39
Abby Ruess Women Cat 2/3 20 / 32

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

John Thompson Men Cat 1/2 30 / 35
Abby Ruess Women Cat 2/3 15 / 24

Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)

Kendra Estenson Women Cat 4 16 / 18

Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX" (Oct 21 2012)

Kendra Estenson Women Cat 4 9 / 13

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Kendra Estenson Women Cat 4 15 / 15

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 2 2012)

Abby Ruess Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Andris Delins Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 41
Charles Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 41
Bruce Porter Men Cat 4 16 / 69
John Thompson Men Master 35-99 16 / 47
Charles Townsend Men Master 35-99 19 / 47
Bryan Hill Men Master 35-99 27 / 47
Jason Goldberg Men Master 35-99 46 / 47

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 25 2012)

Abby Ruess Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
Reece Oleson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38
Andris Delins Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
David Hart Men Cat 4 11 / 70
Bruce Porter Men Cat 4 27 / 70
John Bryant Men Cat 4 57 / 70

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 18 2012)

Andris Delins Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45
Reece Oleson Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 45
Charles Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Grant Halsey Men Cat 4 13 / 69
Bruce Porter Men Cat 4 21 / 69
Tim Morgan Men Cat 4 39 / 69
John Bryant Men Cat 4 55 / 69

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Tim Morgan Men Cat 4 10 99 19 / 30

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 11 2012)

Andris Delins Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Reece Oleson Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Bruce Porter Men Cat 4 22 / 66
Tim Morgan Men Cat 4 23 / 66
David Hart Men Cat 4 33 / 66

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 4 2012)

Lee Penn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Kathryn Jensen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15
Peter Behm Men Cat 4 4 / 53
Tim Morgan Men Cat 4 5 / 53
John Bryant Men Cat 4 12 / 53
Bruce Porter Men Cat 4 19 / 53

Tuesday Night Cross (Aug 28 2012)

Lee Penn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Steven Redelsperger Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 46
Bruce Porter Men Cat 4 12 / 44
Peter Behm Men Cat 4 29 / 44
Steven Redelsperger Men Master 35-99 36 / 50

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup UCI Race / MSG #8 (Dec 10 2011)

Dylan Knutson CX Cat 3 2 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Dylan Knutson Amateur Men 48 / 75

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Dylan Knutson Amateur Men 55 / 81

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)

Dylan Knutson Men Cat CX2/3 00-99 62 / 62

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)

Dylan Knutson Men Cat CX2/3 00-99 30 / 70

Queen City- Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Dylan Knutson Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 21 / 32

UW Madison Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Alexander Meyer Men Collegiate Men A 19-29 1 / 11

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 6 2011)

Dylan Knutson Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 00-99 39 / 39

Boonetown Throwdown NCCX#3 (Oct 30 2011)

Dylan Knutson Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 46 / 51

Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Oct 23 2011)

Dylan Knutson Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 00-99 33 / 36

SCC Cyclocross (Oct 22 2011)

Dylan Knutson Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 23 / 28

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Lee Penn Women - Cat 1/2 1 / 1
Nicolette Reker Women - Cat 3 6 / 7
Nicholas Vetter Men - Cat 1/2 9 / 15
Tom Bengel Men - Master - 55-99 6 / 7

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Nicolette Reker Women - Junior - 15-18 2 / 2
Amy Kline Women - Cat 3 3 / 12
Rachel Lathrop Women - Cat 3 10 / 12
Nikki Reker Women - Cat 3 12 / 12
Nicolette Reker Women - Cat 3 8 / 9
Bruce Porter Men - Cat 4 23 / 46
Kevin Reker Men - Cat 3 9 / 34
Bryan Hill Men - Cat 3 23 / 34
Brian Duncan Men - Cat 3 26 / 34
Nicholas Vetter Men - Cat 1/2 7 / 20
Paul Ellis Men - Cat 1/2 11 / 20
Keith Bianchi Men - Master - 35-99 5 / 16

CamRock Cross (Oct 24 2010)

Alexander Meyer Pro/1/2 11 / 14

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 2/3 67 / 107
Dave Hackworthy Men Pro/1 28 / 70

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Caleb Donaldson Men Cat 2/3 63 / 115
Dave Hackworthy Men Pro/1 34 / 73

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Charles Townsend Men - SingleSpeed 56 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Charles Townsend Men Master 55-59 7 / 46

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Charles Townsend Masters 50+ 3 / 14

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Dave Hackworthy UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 17 / 48

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Dave Hackworthy UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 12 / 55

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Nicholas Vetter Cat 2/3 28 / 78
Dave Hackworthy UCI Men 16 / 54

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Dave Hackworthy Elite men 26 / 51
Nicholas Vetter Cat. 2-3 Men 29 / 70

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Dave Hackworthy Under 23 7 / 7

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Dave Hackworthy Elite Men 29 / 53