Log In

Team Overview: The Hub Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Taco CX (Oct 19 2019)

Megan Lennon Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 5 2019)

Robert Hest Men SingleSpd 2 / 20

Gopher Cross (Sep 28 2019)

Chace Russell Men Cat 4/5 9 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Isaac Weeks Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Isaac Weeks Men Open Cat4 10 / 12

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Isaac Weeks Men Open Cat4 13 / 44
Jill Suurmeyer Women Open Cat4/5 8 / 16

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Sam Berkland Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 13

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Ken Earley Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 14 / 40
Sam Berkland Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 19

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Ken Earley Men Cat3/4 18+ 15 / 33
Holly Windschitl Women Cat3/4 18+ 6 / 13

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Robert Hest Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 13 / 44
Holly Windschitl Women Senior 18+ Cat3/4 7 / 15

Angry Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Ken Earley Men Senior Cat3/4 24 / 67

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Sam Berkland Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 1 / 20
Robert Hest Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 9 / 22

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Ken Earley Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 12 / 49
Sam Berkland Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 26

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Sam Berkland Men Senior Cat1/2/3 10 / 44
Christian Sundquist Men Senior Cat1/2/3 43 / 44
Sam Berkland Men SingleSpeed Open 4 / 28

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Sam Berkland Men Senior Cat1/2/3 10 / 54
Christian Sundquist Men Senior Cat1/2/3 16 / 54
Ken Earley Men Senior Cat1/2/3 42 / 54

REVOCROSS (Oct 2 2016)

Ken Earley Men Cat 3 10 / 13

CROIX CROSS 2016 (Oct 1 2016)

Sam Berkland Men Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Christian Sundquist Men Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Robert Hest Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Christian Sundquist Men Open Cat1/2 10 / 39

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Christian Sundquist Men Open Pro 32 / 41

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Christian Sundquist Men ELITE 40 / 48

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Christian Sundquist Men ELITE 36 / 43

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Christian Sundquist Men Cat 3 6 / 41
Ben Oney Men Cat 4 19 / 40

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Christian Sundquist Men Cat 3 4 / 70

Star Cross 2: Daylight Boogaloo (Nov 15 2015)

Evan Heisler Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 23 / 52

VeloCX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Evan Heisler singlespeed 18+ open 7 / 12

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Evan Heisler Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 53 / 55

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Evan Heisler Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 31 / 76
Evan Heisler singlespeed 18+ open 17 / 30

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Christian Sundquist Men Cat 3 8 / 55
Sam Berkland Men Elite UCI 29 / 37

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Sam Berkland Men Procx UCI 34 / 47
Christian Sundquist Men Procx UCI 46 / 47

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 3 2015)

Evan Heisler Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 14 / 42

Minnesota State Championships Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Evan Giannobile singlespeed 18+ open 18 / 29
Morgan Pease Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 29 / 59
Evan Giannobile Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 52 / 59
Christian Sundquist Men senior 18+ cat 3 20 / 49
Hanah Berhane Women senior 18+ cat 4 6 / 10

VeloCX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Ken Earley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 9

VeloCX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Ken Earley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Christian Sundquist Men Open Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Morgan Pease Men Open Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Ken Earley Men Single Speed 9 / 13

Star Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Ken Earley Men masters 35+ cat 3/4 5 / 13

Tommy Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Evan Giannobile Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 5 / 16
Evan Giannobile singlespeed 18+ open 4 / 15
Matthew Abel Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 3 / 36

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 25 2014)

Christian Sundquist Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 3 / 20
Ken Earley Men masters 35+ cat 3/4 1 / 15
Andrew Pierre singlespeed 18+ open 4 / 9
Ken Earley singlespeed 18+ open 6 / 9
Matthew Abel Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 2 / 21

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Morgan Pease Men senior cat 3/4 42 / 47
Evan Giannobile singlespeed open 7 / 21

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross - Sylvan Springs Park (Oct 19 2014)

Erik Seaver Open Masters 2 / 21
Nicholas Biundo Open Juniors 3 / 8

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Christian Sundquist Men senior cat 4/5 4 / 48
Paul Buchanan Men senior cat 4/5 47 / 48
Christian Sundquist Men senior cat 3/4 11 / 53
Paul Buchanan singlespeed open 10 / 29

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 11 2014)

Paul Buchanan singlespeed 18+ open 9 / 18
Ken Earley singlespeed 18+ open 15 / 18
Paul Buchanan Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 12 / 50
Ken Earley Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 16 / 50

Jackson Meadow CX (Oct 5 2014)

Christian Sundquist Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 4 / 24

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 4 2014)

Ken Earley Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 22 / 44
Morgan Pease Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 35 / 44
Paul Buchanan singlespeed 18+ open 11 / 23
Morgan Pease singlespeed 18+ open 20 / 23
Ben Oney Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 8 / 29
Morgan Pease Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 26 / 29

METAL CROSS DAY 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Christian Sundquist Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 2 / 22
Morgan Pease Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 13 / 22
Benjamin Wallace Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 21 / 22

METAL CROSS DAY 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Ken Earley Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 12 / 37
Ken Earley singlespeed 18+ open 21 / 21
Ken Earley Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 8 / 43
Ben Oney Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 18 / 43

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Morgan Pease Men Cat 2/3/4 Singlespeed 28 / 40

Hermann Cross Under The Lights (Sep 18 2010)

Matthew Crews Men Cat 3 14 / 22

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Alex Grman Cat 2/3 6 / 95

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Alex Grman Cat 2/3 10 / 97

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Alex Grman U23 Men 39 / 52