Log In

Team Overview: Commonwealth Eye Surgery

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Valley View CX (Sep 30 2018)

Ryan Haden Men Cat 3/U19 3 / 39

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 24 2017)

James Johnson Men Cat 5 19 / 32

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Damon Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 17 / 21

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Robert Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 16 / 41
Brad Oakley Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 28 / 41
Royden Kern Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 38 / 41
Samuel Janes Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 40 / 41
Bill Crank Men Elite Men 22 / 34
Brian Mountjoy Men Cat 3 19 / 24
Samuel Janes Men Cat 3 23 / 24

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Brad Oakley Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 45 / 80

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Brad Oakley Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 48 / 67

Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)

James Havey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 11 / 17

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

James Havey Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 21 / 38
Royden Kern Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 37 / 38

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

James Havey Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 38 / 63

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

James Havey Men Cat 3 Master 32 / 47

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

James Havey Men Cat 3 Master 32 / 49
Samuel Janes Men Cat 3 Master 38 / 49

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Travis Mullen Men Cat 1/2 10 / 41
James Havey Men Cat 3 Master 30 / 50

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

James Havey Men Cat 3 Master 35 / 56
Samuel Janes Men Cat 3 Master 47 / 56

Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 11 2011)

Robert Men Master Cat 3 35-39 3 / 9

Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Bill Crank Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 15
James Havey Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 13 / 20
Kristin Harvey Women Cat3/4 8 / 12
Collyn Smitherman Women Cat3/4 10 / 12
Travis Mullen Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 15
Christoph Uhlenbruch Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 7 / 18
Royden Kern Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 16 / 18
Bill Crank Men Single speed 2 / 9
Jeff Buhr Men Cat 4 25 / 35
John Zambenini Men Cat 4 35 / 35

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

James Havey Men - Masters 45+ | 3 13 / 16

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

James Havey Men Cat 2/3 104 / 107
Bill Crank Men Singlespeed 6 / 21

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Christoph Uhlenbruch Men Cat 2/3 77 / 115
James Havey Men Cat 2/3 110 / 115
Brad Oakley Men Cat 4 33 / 103

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

James Havey Cat 3 Master Men 45-49 13 / 16

Shawnee Cross (Sep 26 2010)

James Havey Men Cat 3 Masters 45-49 5 / 7
Damon Brown Men Cat 4 Masters 35-39 7 / 7

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Christoph Uhlenbruch Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 9 / 29

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Travis Mullen Cat 2/3 17 / 95
Christoph Uhlenbruch Cat 4 16 / 79

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Royden Kern Cat 2/3 71 / 97
Gregory Charkoudian Cat 2/3 89 / 97
Christoph Uhlenbruch Cat 4 24 / 94
James Havey Cat 4 66 / 94
Damon Brown Cat 4 68 / 94

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Travis Mullen Cat 2/3 6 / 63

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Royden Kern Cat 2/3 47 / 55

Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Robert Smith Master 35+ 2 / 17

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Marty Smith Cat 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 3 / 14

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 2 2008)

Samuel Janes Cat 4 Men / Beginner 40 / 45
James Havey Cat. 3/4 Beginner Masters 35+ 19 / 24

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Royden Kern Cat 2/3 men 51 / 68
Christoph Uhlenbruch Cat 4 men 29 / 78

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Royden Kern Cat 2/3 Men 45 / 64
John Friddle Cat 2/3 Men 63 / 64

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Royden Kern Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 23 / 53

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Samuel Janes` Men 4 11 / 25
Royden Kern Men Cat. 3 28 / 41

Tour de Louisville (Sep 28 2008)

Royden Kern Elite Men: 22 / 29
John Friddle Category 3 Men: 21 / 31
Samuel Janes Category 4 Men: 14 / 34
Gregory Charkoudian B Masters Cat. 3/4: 3 / 22

Wendell Moore Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Royden Kern Elite Men B 16 / 21
Gregory Charkoudian Elite Men B 18 / 21

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Royden Kern Cat 2/3 Men 72 st 44 / 62
Samuel Janes 4 Men 50 starte 33 / 46

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Royden Kern Cat 2/3 Men 67 s 44 / 64

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Royden Kern B Men 13 / 50

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Royden Kern B Men 10 / 34

Tour de Louisville (Sep 30 2007)

Travis Mullen A Men 18 / 27
Royden Kern A Men 25 / 27
Royden Kern B Men 5 / 36
John Friddle B Men 26 / 36
Jacob Beers C Men 2 / 15
James Smith C Men 6 / 15

Cyclo-Stampede presented by Darkhorse Racing (Sep 16 2007)

Royden Kern A Men 18 / 25