Log In

Team Overview: TEAM FUJI

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kutztown CX 2019 (Oct 19 2019)

Rob Lea Men Masters 70+ 1 / 1
Syd Lea Men Cat3 2 / 2

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2019)

Rob Lea Men Masters 70+ 2 / 3
Tracy Lea Women Masters 40+ Cat4/5 7 / 12

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2019)

Rob Lea Men Masters 70+ 1 / 2
Tracy Lea Women Masters 40+ Cat4/5 4 / 5
Syd Lea Men Open Cat3 35 / 37

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Tracy Lea Women Master 65-69 3 / 5

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Syd Lea Men Non-Championship 2339 30 / 36

Kutztown Cross (Oct 20 2018)

Syd Lea Men Open Cat3 6 / 6
Rob Lea Men Masters 70+ 4 / 2
Rob Lea Men Masters 60-69 16 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Rob Lea Men Masters 60+ 17 / 17
Tracy Lea Women Cat4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Syd Lea Men Cat3 Open 43 / 46

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Ronne Irvine Men Masters 40+ 48 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Tracy Lea Women Masters 40+ 12 / 14

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 48 / 48

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 20 / 23

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 39

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Tracy Lea Women 45+ Masters 7 / 10
Rob Lea Men 65+ Masters 4 / 4
Syd Lea Men Cat 3/4 20 / 25

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 21 / 23

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

Tracy Lea Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Rob Lea Men Masters 55+ 14 / 21
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 17 / 21

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Laura Mcconnell Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Tracy Lea Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Syd Lea Men Para Open 1 / 3
Rob Lea Men Masters 55+ 25 / 29
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 27 / 29

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Tracy Lea Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 20 / 21

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Gary Kelley MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 25 / 29

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Tracy Lea Women 45+ Masters 4 / 8
Syd Lea Men Cat 3/4 22 / 25

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 22 / 24

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Rob Lea Men Masters 55+ 16 / 27
Syd Lea Men Cat 3/4 38 / 40

Biketoberfest (Nov 1 2014)

Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 17 / 20

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Tracy Lea Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Rob Lea Men Masters 55+ 15 / 20
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 19 / 20
Syd Lea Men Cat 3/4 21 / 21

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Tracy Lea Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Syd Lea Men Cat 3/4 54 / 69

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 26 / 26

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Syd Lea Men Cat 3/4 24 / 28

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Gary Kelley Men Master 55+ 21 / 22

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Syd Lea Men CAT 2/3/4 101 / 112

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Syd Lea Men CAT 2/3/4 109 / 112
Tracy Lea Women 45+ Masters 13 / 15

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Tracy Lea Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Rob Lea Men Masters 55+ 10 / 19
Syd Lea Men Cat 3/4 22 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Gary Kelley Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 39 / 39

Colorado State Championships Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Mina Anderberg Women SW Open 19 / 26

Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Mina Anderberg Women JW 15-16 1 / 4

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)

Mina Anderberg Women SW Open 12 / 18

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Rob Lea Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 25 / 31
Syd Lea Men Para Cyclist Open 1 / 2
Ronne Irvine Men Para Cyclist Open 2 / 2

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Tracy Lea Women 3-4 10 / 17
Syd Lea Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42

Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)

Mina Anderberg Women SW Open 7 / 17

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Syd Lea Men Cat3/4 Open 21 / 24
Gary Kelley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 19

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Mina Anderberg Women SW Open 9 / 11

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Mina Anderberg Women SW Open 14 / 15

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Syd Lea Men Cat3/4 Open 26 / 31
Rob Lea Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 16
Tracy Lea Women Cat 3 Open 10 / 10

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Mina Anderberg Women SW Open 11 / 17
Mina Anderberg Women JW 15-16 1 / 2

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Syd Lea Men CAT 3/4 70 / 103
Rob Lea Men Masters OPEN 55+ 15 / 19
Tracy Lea Women Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 8 / 11

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Gary Kelley Men Masters 55+ 15 / 17

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Mina Anderberg JW 15-16 1 / 5

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Mina Anderberg JW 15-16 1 / 2

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Syd Lea Men Cat3/4 Open 20 / 27
Rob Lea Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 13
Gary Kelley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 13
Tracy Lea Women Cat 3 Open 4 / 5

Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)

Mina Anderberg Women JW 15-16 1 / 1
Mina Anderberg Women SW Open 18 / 18

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Syd Lea Men Cat3/4 Open 21 / 25
Gary Kelley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 20

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Rob Lea MASTERS MEN 55+ 10 / 13
Tracy Lea MASTERS WOMEN 45+ 1 / 4
Syd Lea MEN 3/4 54 / 73

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Mina Anderberg Women JW 15-16 1 / 2

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Steven Fairchild Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 45 / 61

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Syd Lea Men Category 2/3/4 96 / 117
Rob Lea Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 23 / 32
Tracy Lea Women Masters Open 45+ 10 / 14

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Rob Lea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 23 / 29
Tracy Lea Women Masters 45+ 10 / 13

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Mina Anderberg Women SW Open 11 / 15
Mina Anderberg Women JW 15-16 2 / 7

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Syd Lea Men Cat3/4 Open 27 / 45
Rob Lea Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 16 / 22
Tracy Lea Women Cat 3 Open 7 / 13

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

Syd Lea Men Cat3/4 Open 20 / 28
Gary Kelley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 15
Tracy Lea Women Cat 3 Open 6 / 8

Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)

Mina Anderberg Women JW 15-16 1 / 2

Luray Caverns CX (Dec 9 2012)

Chris Merriam Men Singlespeed 7 / 9

Boulder Racing CX #5 (Dec 8 2012)

Mina Anderberg Women SW Open 15 / 15

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Tracy Lea CAT 3-4 WOMEN 21 / 21
Syd Lea CAT 3/4 MEN 57 / 57

Cyclo X Louisville (Dec 1 2012)

Mina Anderberg Women JW 15-16 1 / 2

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Gary Kelley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 18 / 21
Syd Lea Men Cat3/4 Open 29 / 31

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Tracy Lea Women's Cat 3/4 SENIOR 19+ 19 / 23
Syd Lea Men's Cat 2/3/4 SENIOR 19+ 17 / 18

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Gary Kelley Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 16 / 21

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Tracy Lea Women Cat 3 Open 11 / 13
Gary Kelley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 13 / 15
Syd Lea Men Cat3/4 Open 37 / 39

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Syd Lea Men Cat3/4 19 / 31
Gary Kelley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 10 / 14
Rob Lea Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 16 / 14
Tracy Lea Women Cat 3 7 / 8

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Mina Anderberg Women Junior 15-16 1 / 4

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Tracy Lea CAT 3-4 WOMEN 39 / 47
Rob Lea MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 22 / 22
Syd Lea CAT 3-4 MEN 79 / 114

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Mina Anderberg Women Cat 2/3 19 / 25

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Tracy Lea Cat 3 Women 12 / 13
Syd Lea Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 39
Gary Kelley Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-4 15 / 17

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Gary Kelley Masters 55+ 10 / 11
Syd Lea Cat 3/4 27 / 29

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Steven Fairchild Masters 45+ 28 / 41

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Steven Fairchild Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 49 / 69

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Rob Lea Men Masters 55-59 8 / 10
Gary Kelley Men Masters 55-59 9 / 10
Tracy Lea Women Category3/4 11 / 14

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Tracy Lea Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 13 / 17
Rob Lea Masters Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Tracy Lea Women Cat 3 7 / 9
Rob Lea Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 7 / 10
Gary Kelley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 9 / 10

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Gary Kelley MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 16 / 16

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Tracy Lea Women 55-59 8 / 9
Rob Lea Men 70-74 6 / 6

Boulder Racing CX - Lyons (Dec 11 2011)

Mina Anderberg Junior women 13-14 1 / 3

E2 Cross of the North (Dec 10 2011)

Mina Anderberg Women Open 2 / 5

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Ronne Irvine Master Men 55+ 11 / 11
Rob Lea Master Men 60+ 5 / 6
Tracy Lea Women 45+ 8 / 11
Syd Lea Cat 2/3/4 Men 28 / 39

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Tracy Lea Women Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Rob Lea Men Cat 4 39 / 72
Syd Lea Men Cat 3/4 59 / 65

Team Adrenaline CX (Dec 4 2011)

Mina Anderberg Junior women 13-14 1 / 3

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Paul Colavincenzo Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 41 / 45

CYCLO X Louisville (Dec 3 2011)

Mina Anderberg Junior women 13-14 1 / 4

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Gary Kelley Masters Men 55+ Category 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Ronne Irvine Masters Men 55+ Category 1/2/3/4 20 / 20
Maya Hertz Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2
Syd Lea Men Category 3/4 21 / 27

Boulder Racing CX - Westminster City Park (Nov 26 2011)

Mina Anderberg Junior women 13-14 1 / 4

Kutztown Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Tracy Lea Women Cat 123 Women 4 / 4
Syd Lea Men Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 13

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Tracy Lea Women 3/4 19 / 25
Syd Lea Men 3/4 46 / 72

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Syd Lea Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Rob Lea Men Masters 1/2/3/4 55+ 4 / 13
Ronne Irvine Men Masters 1/2/3/4 55+ 7 / 13
Gary Kelley Men Masters 1/2/3/4 55+ 13 / 13

Boulder Cup (Oct 30 2011)

Mina Anderberg Women 3 6 / 9

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Tracy Lea Cat 3 Women 8 / 11
Rob Lea Masters 55+ 10 / 14
Gary Kelley Masters 55+ 13 / 14

Colorado Cross Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Mina Anderberg Women 3 5 / 9

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Rob Lea Men Masters 55+ Cat 123 15 / 22
Syd Lea Men Cat 34 75 / 108

Boulder Racing CX - Interlocken (Oct 22 2011)

Mina Anderberg Junior women 13-14 1 / 3

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Gary Kelley Master Men 55+ 23 / 24

USGP New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Mina Anderberg Women 2-3 4 / 12

USGP New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Mina Anderberg Women 2-3 9 / 9

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Tracy Lea Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Syd Lea Men Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Gary Kelley Men Masters 1/2/3/4 55+ 7 / 10
Rob Lea Men Masters 1/2/3/4 55+ 8 / 10

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Gary Kelley Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 6 / 6

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Steven Fairchild MASTER MEN 50+ 16 / 28

Boulder Racing CX - Xilinx (Sep 24 2011)

Mina Anderberg Junior women 13-14 1 / 5

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Gary Kelley Masters 55+ 17 / 20
Syd Lea Cat 2/3/4 Men 76 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Rob Lea Masters 60+ 4 / 8
Syd Lea Cat 2/3/4 Men 84 / 106
Gary Kelley Master Men 55+ 18 / 23

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Gary Kelley Men Master 55-99 20 / 20

Colorado CX Championships DAY1 (Dec 4 2010)

Laurel Rathbun JUNIOR WOMEN 15-16 1 / 2
Kirsten Williams JUNIOR WOMEN 15-16 2 / 2
Mina Anderberg JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 1 / 4

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Syd Lea Men Cat 3/4 36 / 37
Jennifer Tetrick Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Omar Nour Men Cat 4 1 / 45
Rob Lea Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 7 / 14
Ronne Irvine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 11 / 14

Boulder CX #4 (Nov 28 2010)

Mina Anderberg JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 1 / 2

GMSV #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Kirsten Williams JUNIOR WOMEN 15-16 1 / 2

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Mina Anderberg Women Women CX3/4 1 / 30

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Rob Lea Masters 55+ 1234 10 / 14
Tracy Lea Women 3 13 / 14
Syd Lea Men 3/4 41 / 52
Laura Hanlon Womens 1/2 5 / 5

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Mina Anderberg Women Women CX3/4 1 / 28

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Rob Lea Masters 55+ 1234 12 / 12
Syd Lea Men 3/4 39 / 57

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 20 2010)

Kirsten Williams JUNIOR WOMEN 15-16 1 / 4
Kirsten Williams WOMEN 4 4 / 10
Laurel Rathbun WOMEN OPEN 14 / 19

New Belgium Cup USGP Day2 (Nov 14 2010)

Laurel Rathbun WOMEN 3/4 2 / 15

Kutztown Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Tracy Lea Cat 123 Women 8 / 8
Syd Lea Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Syd Lea Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 21
Rob Lea Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 21

New Belgium Cup USGP Day1 (Nov 13 2010)

Laurel Rathbun WOMEN 3/4 1 / 25
Mina Anderberg WOMEN 3/4 3 / 25

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Rob Lea Masters 55+ 1234 6 / 12
Syd Lea Men 3/4 53 / 81

CASTLE CROSS (Nov 7 2010)

Kirsten Williams WOMEN 4 4 / 11

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Rob Lea Category: Master Men 55+ 12 / 12
Syd Lea Category: B Men 39 / 52

SCHOOL YARD CROSS (Nov 6 2010)

Kirsten Williams JUNIOR WOMEN 15-16 1 / 2
Mina Anderberg JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 1 / 2

Boulder Cup (Oct 31 2010)

Mina Anderberg Junior women 13-14 2 / 7
Laurel Rathbun Women 3 6 / 14

Colorado Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Mina Anderberg Women 4 2 / 25
Laurel Rathbun Women 3 1 / 12

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Rob Lea Masters 55+ 1234 4 / 9
Syd Lea Men 3/4 37 / 38

Boulder CX#3 (Oct 24 2010)

Mina Anderberg JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 2 / 6

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Rob Lea Masters 55+ 1234 7 / 13
Syd Lea Men 3/4 80 / 80
Barry Holman Masters 123 35+ 56 / 62

Blue Sky Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Mina Anderberg JUNIOR WOMEN 15-16 1 / 4
Kirsten Williams JUNIOR WOMEN 15-16 2 / 4

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Mark Gunsalus Mens 1/2/3 10 / 15

On The Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Kirsten Williams JUNIOR WOMEN 15-16 1 / 2
Kirsten Williams WOMEN 4 3 / 8
Mina Anderberg WOMEN 4 4 / 8

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 5 / 8

Boulder CX#2 Interlocken (Oct 9 2010)

Mina Anderberg WOMEN OPEN 2 9 / 25
Kirsten Williams WOMEN OPEN 2 11 / 25

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 9 / 14

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Rob Lea Masters 55+ 1234 4 / 7
Syd Lea Men 3/4 30 / 49

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Syd Lea Men 3/4 42 / 54

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Rob Lea Masters 55+ 1234 12 / 13
Syd Lea Men 3/4 34 / 64

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Syd Lea B Men 97 / 118
Rob Lea Men 55+ 8 / 13
Ronne Irvine Men 55+ 10 / 13

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Syd Lea B Men 97 / 112
Rob Lea Men 55+ 10 / 16

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Mark Gusalus MASTERS 35+ 18 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Barry Holman Men Master 40-44 68 / 155

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Mina Anderberg Women Junior 10-12 1 / 10
Tracy Lea Women Master 55-59 5 / 12
Julie Holman Women Master 35-39 27 / 36
Syd Lea Men - SingleSpeed 77 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Rob Lea Men Master 65-69 3 / 10
Barry Holman Men - B - 40-99 29 / 144
Syd Lea Men - B - 10-29 31 / 39

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Chris Merriam Elite Masters 43 / 46
Libbey Sheldon Elite Women 8 / 13

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 10 / 13

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Christopher Dietrich MEN CAT 3 13 / 22

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 11 / 12

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Syd Lea Men 4 2 / 57
Ronne Irvine Men 3/4 35+ 41 / 63
Libbey Sheldon Women 1/2/3 5 / 16
Laura Hanlon Women 1/2/3 11 / 16
Omar Nour Men 3/4 44 / 51
Tracy Lea Women 35+ 2 / 3
Barry Holman Men 35+ 1/2/3 36 / 40
Rob Lea Men 55+ 12 / 12
Jennifer May tetrick Women 4 1 / 21
Melani Hom Women 4 4 / 21
Julie Holman Women 4 7 / 21

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 12 / 18

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)

Christopher Dietrich Cat 3 Men 10 / 16

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 14 / 15

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 22 2009)

Christopher Dietrich Cat 3 Men 11 / 16

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Rob Lea Cat 1,2,3,4 Master 55+* 4 / 13
Libbey Sheldon Cat 1,2,3 Women 4 / 15
Tracy Lea Cat 1,2,3 Women 13 / 15
Sarah Gordon Cat 1,2,3 Women 14 / 15
Barry Holman Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 41 / 43
Caleb Merriam Junior Boys 10-14* 3 / 7
Melanie Hom Cat 4 Women 7 / 23
Julie Holman Cat 4 Women 22 / 23
Syd Lea Cat 4 Men 1 / 66

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Greg Gunsalus CUB JUNIORS 1 / 8
Mark Gunsalus MASTERS 35+ 8 / 32

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Rob Lea Masters 55+ 3 / 13
Barry Holman Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 17 / 37
John Caleb merria Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 8
Libbey Sheldon Category 1/2/3/ Women 2 / 16
Laura Hanlon Category 1/2/3/ Women 7 / 16
Tracy Lea Category 1/2/3/ Women 13 / 16
Syd Lea Category 4 Men 2 / 65
Melani Hom Category 4 Women 4 / 26
Julie Holman Category 4 Women 15 / 26

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Greg Gunsalus JUNIORS 10-14 1 / 1
Mark Gunsalus MASTERS 35 OPEN 6 / 27

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Christopher Dietrich Cat 2/3 55 / 78
Julie Holman Women 3/4 12 / 30
Melani Hom Women 3/4 23 / 30
Rob Lea Master 55+ 8 / 9
Davide Frattini UCI Men Elite 7 / 56
Barry Holman Master 35+ 24 / 52
Tracy Lea Master Women 9 / 9
Syd Lea Cat 4 3 / 81

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Mark Gunsalus MASTER 45 1 / 30
John Frenier MASTER 45 5 / 30

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Libbey Sheldon UCI Women Elite 30 / 32
Christophe Dietrich Cat 2/3 46 / 79
Rob Lea Master 55+ 5 / 11
Laura Hanlon Women 3/4 8 / 31
Melani Hom Women 3/4 19 / 31
Julie Holman Women 3/4 21 / 31
Sarah Gordon Women 3/4 25 / 31
Davide Frattini UCI Men Elite 5 / 62
Barry Holman Master 35+ 13 / 51
Tracy Lea Master Women 8 / 11
Syd Lea Cat 4 7 / 106

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Tracy Lea Women 1/2/3 16 / 17
Melani Hom Women Cat 4 8 / 29
Julie Holman Women Cat 4 16 / 29
Sarah Gordon Women Cat 4 25 / 29
Michelle Harburg Women Cat 4 26 / 29
Rob Lea Masters 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 11
Syd Lea Cat 4 Men 3 / 97
Barry Holman Masters 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 40

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2009)

Christopher Dietrich Cat 3 17 / 21

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

Christopher Dietrich Men Cat 3 (b) 10 / 18

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Barry Holman Elite Masters 47 / 47
Rob Lea Masters 55+ 6 / 10
Melani Hom B Women 14 / 20
Sarah Gordon B Women 19 / 20
Julie Holman B Women 20 / 20
Syd Lea C Men 3 / 57
Tracy Lea Masters Women 2 / 10

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 8 / 8

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Christopher Dietrich Cat 2/3/4 Men 44 / 73

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Rob Lea Masters Men 55+ 3 / 8
Libbey Sheldon Cat 1,2,3 Women 4 / 24
Tracy Lea Cat 1,2,3 Women 18 / 24
Barry Holman Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 17 / 49
Ronne Irvine Cat 3,4 Masters Men 90 / 102
Melani Hom Cat 4 Women 18 / 43
Julie Holman Cat 4 Women 22 / 43
Sarah Gordon Cat 4 Women 33 / 43
Syd Lea Cat 4 Men 14 / 116

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)

Christopher Dietrich MEN CAT 3 24 / 35

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Davide Frattini UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 9 / 48

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 5 / 7

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Davide Frattini UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 7 / 55

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 5 / 5

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Davide Frattini Elite Men 4 / 40
Christopher Dietrich B Men 48 / 94

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Libbey Sheldon Women 1/2/3 1 / 5
Tracy Lea Women 1/2/3 5 / 5
Ronne Irvine Masters 35+ 3/4 18 / 21
Syd Lea Cat 4 Men 11 / 44
Rob Lea Masters 55+1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Barry Holman Elite Masters 37 / 78
Melani Hom B Women 17 / 31
Julie Holman B Women 19 / 31
Sarah Gordon B Women 27 / 31

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Libbey Sheldon Elite Women 2 / 7

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Davide Frattini UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 55
Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 13 / 16

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 10 2009)

Syd Lea MEN CAT 4 5 / 28
Barry Holman MEN 35+ 8 / 15
Libbey Sheldon WOMEN 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Melani Hom WOMEN 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Julie Holman WOMEN 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Sarah Gordon WOMEN 1/2/3/4 18 / 18

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 12 / 14
Davide Frattini UCI Elite/U23 Men 55 / 61

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Davide Frattini UCI Elite/U23 Men 12 / 72

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Julie Holman Category: Cat 4 Women 12 / 22
Barry Holman Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 12 / 34
Rob Lea Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Syd Lea Cat 4 Men 22 / 50

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Mark Gunsalus Masters 45+ 4 / 84
Davide Frattini UCI Elite/U23 Men 12 / 75

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Tracy Lea Women 1/2/3 11 / 12
Barry Holman Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
Syd Lea Cat 4 Men 6 / 90

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Alison Powers Elite Women 8 / 37

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Barry Holman Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 28 / 95
Ronne Irvine Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 83 / 95
Syd Lea Category: 4 Men 26 / 125
Tracy Lea Category: 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 6 / 15
Davide Frattini Category: UCI Elite Men/U23 9 1 / 33
Rob Lea Category: 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+ 10 / 13

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Mark Gunsalus Masters 35+ (1-3) 4 / 40
Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 11 / 14

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Davide Frattini Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Uci Elite 1 / 35

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Syd Lea Singlespeed 32 / 82
Rob Lea Singlespeed 74 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Tracy Lea Women 55-59 4 / 10

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 11 2008)

Rob Lea Master men 65-69 1 / 6

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Syd Lea B Men under-29 34 / 51
Tracy Lea B Women 23 / 31

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Barry Holman Elite Masters 18 / 36
Tracy Lea Masters 45+ 2 / 6
Syd Lea C Men & U19 Men 5 / 72
Rob Lea B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 49 / 63
Ronne Irvine B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 50 / 63

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Barry Holman Masters 35+ 1/2/3 26 starters 10 / 24
Chris Merriam Masters 35+ 1/2/3 26 starters 17 / 24
Rob Lea Masters Men 55+ Category 1/2/3/4/5, 60+ And 65+ 2 / 15
Syd Lea Men's Cat 4 33 starters 3 / 33
Tracy Lea Women's 3-4 14 starters 7 / 14
Tim Clark Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 37 / 47
Ronne Irvine Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 38 / 47

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Mark Mccormack Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 6 / 55

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Syd Lee Men 3/4 40 / 42
Tracy Lea Women 3/4 7 / 18
Barry Holman Master 1/2/3 Men (35+/45+) 13 / 26
Rob Lea Master 1/2/3/4 Men (55+) 2 / 4

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Tracy Lea Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 22
Syd Lea Cat 4 Men 16 / 77

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Tracy Lea Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 27
Barry Holman Master 35+ 39 / 52
Syd Lea Cat 4 9 / 80

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)

Mark Mccormack MASTERS 35+ 1 / 22
Mark Gunsalus MASTERS 45+ 1 / 25

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Rob Lea Master Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 55+ 2 / 5
Syd Lea Category 3/4 Men 45 / 66
Ronne Irvine Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 48 / 79
Barry Holman Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 27 / 44
Tracy Lea Category 3/4 Women 13 / 30

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Tracy Lea B Women, 45+ & U19 18 / 25
Rob Lea B Masters/55+ 42 / 52

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Rob Lea Masters 55+ 1,2,3,4 1 / 6
Scott Huddleston Category: 35+ 3/4 30 / 71
Tracy Lea Cat 3/4 Women 19 / 38
Barry Holman Masters 35+/45+ 123 19 / 46

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Tracy Lea B Women, 45+ & U19 19 / 29
Barry Holman Elite Masters 51 / 59
Syd Lea C Men 27 / 95

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 11 2008)

Barry Holman Masters Men 35/45 22 / 30
Syd Lea B Men 17 / 20

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Mark Mccormack Masters 35+ 2 / 57
Frankie Mccormack Masters 35+ 5 / 57

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Syd Lea Cat 3/4 Men 19 / 38
Barry Holman Masters 35+/45+ 123 12 / 15

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Barry Holman Masters 35+/45+ 123 9 / 28
Rob Lea Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Barry Holman Masters 35+ 123 7 / 26
Tracy Lea Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 23
Rob Lea Masters 55+ 3/4 3 / 8

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Mark Mccormack Pro/1/2/3 Elite Men 2 / 16

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Barry Holman Elite Masters 52 Starters 48 / 48
Barry Holman B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 7 / 83
Rob Lea B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 51 / 83
Syd Lea B Men 100 Starters 74 / 81
Tracy Lea B WOMEN 47 Starters 15 / 40
Syd Lea Cat 4 Men 18 / 84

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Rob Lea Men 65-69 2 / 6

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Tracy Lea Women 50-54 8 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Tracy Lea B Women 21 / 29

Rockburn Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Barry Holman Masters 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 Men 44 / 46

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Tracy Lea B Women, 45+ and U19 8 / 28
Syd Lea C Men / U19 Men 4 / 75
Rob Lea B Master Men / 55+ 35 / 46

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Syd Lea C Men/U19 Men 5 / 49
Rob Lea B Master Men/55+ 18 / 33

2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)

Tracy Lea Women 50+ 1 / 1
Barry Holman Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Ronne Irvine Masters Men 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Syd Lea Men Cat 3/4 Under 23 2 / 3
Barry Holman Masters 35+ And 45+ Cat 1-3 (elite Masters) 18 / 19
Tracy Lea Women Category 3/4 (b) 3 / 13
Caleb Marriem Junior Boys 10-12 And 13-15 7 / 11
Rob Lea Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-4 2 / 5

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Syd Lea 4 Men 72 18 / 66
Barry Holman Masters 35+ 63 49 / 55
Tracey Lea 3/4 Women 20 14 / 18
Rob Lea Masters 55+ 7 5 / 6

Race Pace CX (Nov 11 2007)

Barry Holman Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 46 star 2 / 39
Ronne Irvine Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 46 star 34 / 39
Caleb Merriam Juniors (U16) 9 start 3 / 8
Syd Lea Men Cat3/4 19 star 11 / 17

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2007)

Syd Lea Men Cat3/4 22 / 23
Tracy Lea Women Cat3/4 5 / 17
Barry Holman Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 4 / 32

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Barry Holman Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 11 / 44
Tracy Lea Women Cat3/4 26 starters 13 / 23
Rob Lea Men 55+ 7 starters 3 / 7
Syd Lea Men Cat3/4 29 starters 20 / 26

DCCX (Oct 28 2007)

Barry Holman Master Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 45
Rob Lea Master Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 45
Syd Lea Men Cat3/4 31 / 32

Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3 (Oct 27 2007)

Tracy Lea WOMEN B 10 / 10
Rob Lea MASTER 55+ 2 / 3
Syd Lea MEN B 15 / 25

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Barry Holman B Masters/55+ 54 starters 11 / 61
Ronne Irvine B Masters/55+ 54 starters 60 / 61

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Tracy Lea B Women, 45+ & U19 31 starters 15 / 31
Barry Holman Elite Masters 61 starters 49 / 49
Syd Lea C Men 82 starters 39 / 65
Rob Lea B Masters/55+ 68 starters 52 / 62

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 13 2007)

Barry Holman MASTER 35+ 9 / 16

MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)

Barry Holman Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 39 starters 7 / 39

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Barry Holman Masters 3/4 69 starters 16 / 65
Rob Lea Masters 55+ 8 starters 3 / 7

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Rob Lea Category: 55+ Men 9 3 / 8
Tracy Lea Category: Women 3/4 27 14 / 25
Barry Holman Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 48 / 83

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Syd Lea Men B u35 172 Starters 131 / 147
Tracy Lea Women B 62 Starters 29 / 56

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Tracy Lea Master Women 50-54 5 Starters 4 / 5
Rob Lea Master Men 65+ 7 Starters 1 / 7

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Barry Holman Category: B Masters/55+ 42 Starters 40 / 42
Ronne Irvine Category: C Men starters 60 25 / 60

2006 New York State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 19 2006)

Keith Gregory Masters 35/45/55 39 / 44

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Syd Lea Category: 49 6 / 49
Tracy Lea Category: B Women 23 9 / 23
Rob Lea Category: B Masters/55+ 28 11 / 28

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2006)

Rob Lea Masters 55+ 2 / 5
Tracey Lea B Women 5 / 11
Syd Lea B Men 29 / 30
Barry Hollman Masters 35/45+ 24 / 34

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Barry Holman Category: B Masters/55+ 48 10 / 48
Syd Lea Category:C Men 18 / 73

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Syd Lea MEN B 40 racers 31 / 40
Rob Lea Men 55+ 7 racers 1 / 7

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Tracy Lea Category: B Women 3 / 13

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Barry Holman Masters 35+/45+ 31 / 56
Ron Irvine Masters 35+/45+ 43 / 56
Tracy Lea Women's B 9 / 18
Syd Lea Men's B 63 / 77