Log In

Team Overview: Team Kenda

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Shauna Sweet Mixed Single Speed Open 2 / 9

Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women SW 35+ 4 / 11

Body Sync Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women SW 35+ 2 / 2

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Catherine Walberg Men Master 50-99 6 / 15

Boss Cross 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Catherine Walberg Masters 50+ 8 / 23

Columbus Park (Sep 16 2012)

Amanda Schaap Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 4 / 6

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2011)

Catherine Walberg cat 1/2/3 women 1 / 3

Capitol Cup (Dec 10 2011)

Catherine Walberg Masters 50+ 7 / 11

Boonetown Throwdown NCCX#3 (Oct 30 2011)

Nicole Johnson Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 28 / 28

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2011)

Catherine Walberg Men - Master - 50-99 4 / 13

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Jessica Helmlinger Women Women Category 3 19-29 9 / 9

Joules CX II (Oct 16 2011)

Catherine Walberg Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 7

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Niki Soderberg Women - Cat 3 1 / 9

Joules CX I (Oct 15 2011)

Catherine Walberg Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 8

Further Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Elizabeth Lauer Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 6 / 8

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Heidi Goldberg Women 3_4 12 / 19

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 9 2011)

Catherine Walberg Masters 55+ 4 / 11

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2011)

Jessica Helmlinger Women Women Category 3 19-29 12 / 12

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Jessica Helmlinger Women Women Category 3 19-29 9 / 15

Manions CX I (Sep 24 2011)

Catherine Walberg Masters 50+ 3 / 13

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

Ashley James UCI Women Elite 5 / 22

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Ashley James UCI Women Elite 6 / 25
Kaitlin Keough UCI Women Elite 18 / 25

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Debbie Gillespie Women UCI Elite Women 23 / 25

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Marni Harker Womens 1/2 4 / 5

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Debbie Gillespie Women UCI Elite Women 21 / 23

Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Judi Lopresti Women Cat3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 10
Jacqueline Kurth Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 8

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Judi Lopresti Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 4 / 9

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Marni Harker Womens 1/2 7 / 9

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Marni Harker Womens 1/2 11 / 13

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Judi Lopresti Women Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Kaitlin Keough Women Pro/1/2 9 / 35
Ashley James Women Pro/1/2 34 / 35

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Kaitlin Keough Women Pro/1/2 4 / 39
Ashley James Women Pro/1/2 12 / 39

Blue Sky Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Merilee Linfield WOMEN OPEN 26 / 26

Ruts & Guts (Oct 15 2010)

Catherine Walberg Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 1 / 15

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Melissa Rucker Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 9 / 24
Judi Lopresti Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 15 / 24
Ashley James Elite Women 4 / 31

Boulder CX#2 Interlocken (Oct 9 2010)

Merilee Linfield WOMEN OPEN 28 / 32

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Melissa Rucker Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 14 / 24
Kaitlin Keough Elite Women 6 / 28
Ashley James Elite Women 8 / 28

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Melissa Rucker Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 10 / 19
Judi Lopresti Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 16 / 19

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Tracy Rankin Women 3 9 / 12

Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)

Elizabeth Lauer Women Cat 3 7 / 13
Kelley Hess Women Cat 3 12 / 13
Jennifer Barr Women Cat 4 9 / 14

Frisco CX 1 (Oct 2 2010)

Merilee Linfield WOMEN OPEN 22 / 23

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Ashley James Women Pro/1/2 7 / 23

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Ashley James Women Pro/1/2 10 / 22
Kelley Hess Women Cat3/4 6 / 43

MSG Cyclocross #2 (Sep 19 2010)

Ashley James Women 1/2/3 1 / 5

Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Kristin Jo markham Elite women 15 / 21

GMSV#1 Lookout Cross (Sep 19 2010)

Merilee Linfield WOMEN OPEN 22 / 22

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Melissa Rucker Women Cat 3/4 - Masters 35+ 5 / 14

Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Judi Rothenberg Women Cat 3/4 - Masters 35+ 4 / 7

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Marni Harker Women 45+ 4 / 15

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Rebecca Blatt Women 1/2/3 5 / 26

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Ashley James Women - Elite 29 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Catherine Walberg Women Master 45-49 6 / 29

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Ashley James Elite Women 2 / 12

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Marni Harker Women 35+ 1 / 3

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Imelda March Women Category 3 9 / 9

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Marni Parker Cat 1,2,3 Women 10 / 15

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Rebecca Blatt WOMEN OPEN 3 / 31

Indian Lakes Resort CX (Nov 14 2009)

Imelda March Women - 1/2/3 13 / 13

Georgia Cross #5 - Savannah (Nov 8 2009)

Kat Clark Women A 5 / 6

Planet Bike #7 - Estabrook (Nov 8 2009)

Shelley Smith Women Category 4 8 / 13

Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Nov 8 2009)

Imelda March Women - 1/2/3 12 / 13

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)

Imelda March Women - 1/2/3 10 / 10

Planet Bike #7 - Halloween Classic (Oct 31 2009)

Shelley Smith Women Category 4 5 / 18

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Heidi Goldberg Cat 1,2,3 Women 15 / 24

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Ashley James UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 18 / 27
Kristin Jo Markham UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 27 / 27

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Ashley James UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 20 / 26

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Ashley James UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 10 / 24

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Ashley James UCI Elite Women 12 / 23

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Ashley James UCI Women 28 / 29
Imelda March Women 3/4 22 / 22

Diamond Blackfan Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 27 2009)

Catherine Walberg Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 26 / 28

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Ashley James Elite / Cat. 1/2 Women 23 / 30
Imelda March Women Cat. 3/4 22 / 22

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Imelda March Women - 1/2/3 13 / 13

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Marni Harker Category: UCI Elite Women/U23/35+ 6 23 / 27