Log In

Team Overview: Sorella Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Elks Aidmore CX Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Carlie Cooper Women Cat 4/5 17 / 8

Elks Aidmore CX Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Carlie Cooper Women Cat 4/5 14 / 7

Grant Park CX (Oct 6 2019)

Lauren Giles Women Singlespeed Open 2 / 3
Randall Garlock Men Cat 5 21 / 36
Carlie Cooper Women Cat 4/5 26 / 33

GACX Finale - Macon (Dec 18 2016)

Cambrie Epperson Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Chloe Murdock Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Brittany Hopson Women Cat 2/3 5 / 16
Jean Miller Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Brittany Hopson Women Cat 2/3 3 / 19
Jean Miller Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15

Elks Aidmore Benefit Cross/States (Dec 4 2016)

Cambrie Epperson Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Chloe Murdock Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Chloe Murdock SingleSpeed 9 / 11

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 13 2016)

Cambrie Epperson Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 13 2016)

Denise Watson Women Category 4 2 / 4

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 6 2016)

Cambrie Epperson Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Cambrie Epperson Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race (Oct 30 2016)

Denise Watson Women Cat 4 3 / 11

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Cambrie Epperson Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Dingo CX @ RANGER CAMP (Oct 16 2016)

Cambrie Epperson Women F CAT 1/2/3 6 / 15

Across the Beeriers Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Jennifer Undutch Women CAT 4 14 / 14

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 2 2016)

Chloe Murdock Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Jennifer Undutch Women Cat 4 14 / 18
Jenna Downey Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Brittany Hopson Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Jean Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Beth Gearhart Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Alexandra Martinez Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Jennifer Undutch Women Non-Championship Cat 4 22 / 27

Elks-Aidmore Children's Home (Dec 20 2015)

Brittany Hopson Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Jean Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Beth Gearhart Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Brittany Hopson Women Cat 2/3 14 / 27
Trish Albert Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Brittany Hopson Women Cat 2/3 12 / 21
Trish Albert Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

Grant Park CX Cup (Dec 5 2015)

Brittany Hopson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Jean Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Beth Gearhart Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Mae Gurene Women Cat 4 3 / 19
Chloe Murdock Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Julia Bryant Women Cat 4 8 / 19
Jennifer Undutch Women Cat 4 14 / 19

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 1 2015)

Jean Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Brittany Hopson Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Beth Gearhart Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Alexandra Martinez Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Mae Gurene Women Cat 4 4 / 9

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 25 2015)

Alexandra Martinez Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24

Bamacross Brookside Rumble at the Creek Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Jennifer Undutch Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Alexandra Martinez Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Bamacross Brookside Rumble at the Creek Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Jennifer Undutch Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Alexandra Martinez Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

GA CX State Championships Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 18 2015)

Brittany Hopson Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Jean Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Beth Gearhart Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Alexandra Martinez Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Across the Beeriers presented by Southern Brewing Company Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Jennifer Undutch Women CAT 4 6 / 7
Brittany Hopson Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 10

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Mae Gurene Women 4 3 / 7
Jean Miller Women 1/2/3 4 / 9
Brittany Hopson Women 1/2/3 5 / 9
Alexandra Martinez Women 1/2/3 8 / 9
Trish Albert Women 1/2/3 9 / 9

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 1 (Oct 3 2015)

Brittany Hopson Women 1/2/3 6 / 10
Beth Gearhart Women 1/2/3 8 / 10
Trish Albert Women 1/2/3 9 / 10

Team Magic Irondale CX (Sep 27 2015)

Mae Gurene Women Cat 4 3 / 9

Celebrate Anderson! CrossOver (Sep 7 2015)

Jennifer Undutch Women CAT 4 3 / 6

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Beth Gearhart Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Brittany Hopson Women Cat 4 1 / 6

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Brittany Hopson Women Cat 4 1 / 6

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 23 2014)

Jean Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 16 2014)

Jean Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Brittany Hopson Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Julia Bryant Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Alyssa Krasinskas Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Beth Gearhart Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 30

Anniston Cycloross Race (Nov 15 2014)

Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Patriots Park CX (Nov 9 2014)

Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Brittany Hopson Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Julia Bryant Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Jennifer Undutch Women Cat 4 5 / 8

Greenville CX Cup (Nov 8 2014)

Trish Albert Women Elite 1/2/3 3 / 3

Grant Park CX - GA State Championships (Oct 26 2014)

Jennifer Undutch Women Cat 4 5 / 27
Julia Bryant Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Kat Kadous Women Cat 4 12 / 27
Alyssa Krasinskas Women Cat 4 18 / 27
Brittany Mixon Women Cat 4 21 / 27
Brittany Hopson Women Cat 4 25 / 27
Sharon Andersson Women Cat 4 26 / 27
Jean Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Beth Gearhart Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Trish Albert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

Macon Octoberfest (Oct 19 2014)

Brittany Hopson Women Cat 4 3 / 8

Jim Miller Park CX (Oct 12 2014)

Jennifer Undutch Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Miriam Vos Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Beth Gearhart Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 51

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 5 2014)

Jean Miller Women 1/2/3 7 / 15
Trish Albert Women 1/2/3 15 / 15
Julia Bryant Women 4 2 / 12
Brittany Hopson Women 4 4 / 12
Brittany Mixon Women 4 10 / 12
Miriam Vos Women 4 11 / 12
Beth Gearhart Men Masters 35+ 4/5 33 / 41

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 28 2014)

Brittany Hopson Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Jennifer Undutch Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Brittany Mixon Women Cat 4 7 / 9

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 27 2014)

Lori Palmer Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Brittany Hopson Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Julia Bryant Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Jennifer Undutch Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Miriam Vos Women Cat 4 10 / 12

Serenbe Cow Patty (Nov 17 2013)

Lisa Randall Women 1/2/3 2 / 11
Jean Miller Women 1/2/3 7 / 11
Beth Gearhart Women 1/2/3 8 / 11
Trish Albert Women 1/2/3 11 / 11
Shawnna Joynt Women CX4 8 / 12

Dingo Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Trish Albert Women 1/2/3 6 / 6
Sharon Anderson Women CX4 8 / 13

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Trish Albert Women 1/2/3 4 / 4
Jennifer Rossignol Women 4 2 / 7

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Trish Albert Women 1/2/3 5 / 5
Jennifer Rossignol Women CX4 1 / 7

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 13 2013)

Lisa Randall Women CX1/2/3 1 / 10
Jean Miller Women CX1/2/3 4 / 10
Beth Gearhart Women CX1/2/3 8 / 10
Trish Albert Women CX1/2/3 10 / 10
Sharon Anderson Women CX4 10 / 12

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Lisa Randall Women CX1/2/3 1 / 12
Jean Miller Women CX1/2/3 6 / 12
Beth Gearhart Women CX1/2/3 8 / 12
Jennifer Undutch Women CX4 4 / 18
Sharon Anderson Women CX4 13 / 18

The Old Gray Barn (Sep 29 2013)

Lisa Randall Women CX1/2/3 1 / 8
Beth Gearhart Women CX1/2/3 7 / 8

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Trish Albert Women Master Finals 35-39 22 / 22

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Jennifer Undutch Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Lisa Randall Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Beth Gearhart Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Serenbe CX (Dec 2 2012)

Lisa Randall Women 1/2/3 3 / 10
Jean Miller Women 4 1 / 14
Miriam Vos Women 4 6 / 14
Jennifer O'connor Women 4 14 / 14

Boundary Waters CX (Nov 18 2012)

Trish Albert Women 1/2/3 9 / 9
Jean Miller Women 4 2 / 11

Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)

Lisa Randall Women 1/2/3 3 / 11
Trish Albert Women 1/2/3 10 / 11
Beth Gearhart Women 1/2/3 11 / 11
Jean Miller Women 4 2 / 16
Miriam Vos Women 4 8 / 16

Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Loretta Simpson Women 1/2/3 5 / 9
Trish Albert Women 1/2/3 9 / 9
Jennifer Undutch Women 4 2 / 10
Jean Miller Women 4 5 / 10
Miriam Vos Women 4 6 / 10
Jennifer O'connor Women 4 10 / 10

Elks Aidmore Backwoods Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Lisa Randall Women 1/2/3 3 / 14
Loretta Simpson Women 1/2/3 9 / 14
Trish Albert Women 1/2/3 14 / 14
Jennifer Undutch Women 4 3 / 7
Jennifer O'connor Women 4 7 / 7

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 28 2012)

Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Jennifer Undutch Women 4 2 / 7
Jennifer O'connor Women 4 7 / 7

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2012)

Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Jennifer Undutch Women 4 3 / 6
Jennifer O'connor Women 4 6 / 6

Augusta Cross Presented by Augusta Sports Council (Oct 21 2012)

Lisa Randall Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

Jim R Miller CX (Oct 14 2012)

Loretta Simpson Women 1/2/3 7 / 16
Alexandra Martinez Women 1/2/3 12 / 16
Trish Albert Women 1/2/3 15 / 16
Julia Radmann Women 4 9 / 21
Miriam Vos Women 4 11 / 21
Priscilla Smith Women 4 21 / 21

The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race (Oct 7 2012)

Miriam Vos Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Lisa Randall Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Loretta Simpson Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Trish Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Honey Badger Cyclocross Race (Jan 8 2012)

Beth Gearhart Women CX 1/2/3 4 / 8
Trish Albert Women CX 1/2/3 8 / 8

Georgia CX: Serenbe (Dec 18 2011)

Jean Miller WOMEN CX4 4 / 8
Miriam Vos WOMEN CX4 6 / 8
Beth Gearhart WOMENS 1/2/3 8 / 14
Trish Albert WOMENS 1/2/3 13 / 14

Georgia CX: Augusta (Dec 11 2011)

Loretta Simpson WOMENS 1/2/3 6 / 11
Trish Albert WOMENS 1/2/3 11 / 11

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Lisa Randall WOMEN CX1/2/3 4 / 18
Loretta Simpson WOMEN CX1/2/3 10 / 18
Beth Gearhart WOMEN CX1/2/3 14 / 18
Trish Albert WOMEN CX1/2/3 15 / 18
Kimberly Wiley WOMEN CX1/2/3 18 / 18
Jean Miller WOMEN CX4 5 / 11
Miriam Vox WOMEN CX4 6 / 11

Knoxie Cross #1 (Nov 26 2011)

Alexandra Martinez CX Women 1/2/3 2 / 2

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)

Trish Albert Women Women CX3/4 00-99 16 / 36

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)

Trish Albert Women Women CX3/4 00-99 22 / 35

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Miriam Vos Womens B 7 / 11
Loretta Simpson Womens A 7 / 17
Beth Gearhart Womens A 11 / 17
Trish Albert Womens A 15 / 17
Kimberly Wiley Womens A 16 / 17
Beth Gearhart Single Speed 18 / 21

Georgia CX #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Kristi Hewitt Womens B 8 / 12
Julia Radman Womens A 10 / 16
Beth Gearhart Womens A 11 / 16
Kimberly Wiley Womens A 14 / 16
Trish Albert Womens A 15 / 16
Beth Gearhart Single Speed 14 / 14

Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Laina Hamilton Womens B 5 / 11
Miriam Vos Womens B 6 / 11
Lori Balistreri Womens B 8 / 11
Bridgette Dusack Womens B 11 / 11
Julia Radman Womens A 9 / 17
Beth Gearhart Womens A 10 / 17
Trish Albert Womens A 15 / 17
Kimberly Wiley Womens A 17 / 17

Georgia CX #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Beth Gearhart Womens A 11 / 13
Trish Albert Womens A 13 / 13

Georgia CX #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Beth Gearhart Womens A 9 / 13
Kimberly Wiley Womens A 12 / 13
Trish Albert Womens A 13 / 13

Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)

Beth Gearhart Womens A 9 / 12
Kimberly Wiley Womens A 11 / 12
Trish Albert Womens A 12 / 12

Georgia CX #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Beth Gearhart Womens A 12 / 16
Kimberly Wiley Womens A 14 / 16
Trish Albert Womens A 15 / 16

Georgia CX #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Loretta Simpson Womens A 8 / 21
Beth Gearhart Womens A 15 / 21
Kimberly Wiley Womens A 16 / 21
Trish Albert Womens A 17 / 21
Miriam Vos Womens B 6 / 12

Rome Winter CX #3 (Jan 23 2011)

Trish Albert Women CX 1/2/3 11 / 11
Beth Gearhart Women CX4 3 / 8
Deidra James Women CX4 6 / 8
Brigette Dusack Women CX4 7 / 8

Rome Winter Cross Series #2 (Jan 16 2011)

Trish Albert Women CX 1/2/3 7 / 7
Beth Gearhart Women CX 4 4 / 9
Kimberly Wiley Women CX 4 5 / 9
Diedra James Women CX 4 7 / 9

Georgia CX #10: Elks Aidemore (Dec 5 2010)

Kimberly Wiley Womens B 7 / 13
Beth Gearhart Womens B 10 / 13
Diedre James Womens B 12 / 13
Trish Albert Womens A 13 / 13

Georgia Cross - Serenbe CX (Nov 28 2010)

Trish Albert Womens A 7 / 7
Kimberly Wiley Womens B 2 / 10
Bridgette Dusack Womens B 9 / 10
Diedre James Womens B 10 / 10

Bama Cross - Anniston (Nov 28 2010)

Kimberly Wiley Cat 4 Women 1 / 5
Trish Albert Women 1/2/3 5 / 6

Georgia CX #8: Camp Jordan (Nov 14 2010)

Kimberly Wiley Womens B 4 / 8
Trish Albert Womens A 10 / 10

Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park (Nov 7 2010)

Beth Gearhart Womens B 9 / 11
Trish Albert Womens A 11 / 11

Georgia CX #6: Life University (Oct 31 2010)

Kimberly Wiley Womens B 3 / 15
Brigette Duscack Womens B 10 / 15
Beth Gearhart Womens B 12 / 15
Loretta Simpson Womens A 9 / 13
Trish Albert Womens A 13 / 13

Georgia CX #5: OSP (Oct 24 2010)

Kimberly Wiley Womens B 2 / 4

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Trish Albert Women Cat 3/4 34 / 37

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Trish Albert Women Cat 3/4 33 / 35

Georgia CX #3: Monteluce Winery (Oct 17 2010)

Kimberly Wiley Womens B 1 / 6
Trish Albert Womens A 10 / 10

Georgia CX #1: Rock Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Loretta Simpson Womens A 1 / 8
Gwyneth Lodge Womens B 5 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Jennifer Horn Women Master 35-39 24 / 36

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Jennifer Horn Women - B 15 / 40

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Jennifer Horn Master Women 11 / 28

Georgia Cross #9- Conyers IHP (Dec 5 2009)

Beth Gearhart Women B 5 / 10

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Jennifer Horn Master Women 11 / 37

Georgia Cross #8- Conyers (Nov 29 2009)

Beth Gearhart Women B 4 / 10

Georgia Cross #7 - Rome (Nov 22 2009)

Beth Gearhart Womens B 2 / 8
Jamie Higgins Womens B 5 / 8

Georgia Cross #6 - Paulding Meadows (Nov 15 2009)

Molly Freeman Women A 6 / 6

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Jennifer Horn Master Women 8 / 9

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Jennifer Horn Master Women 3 / 11

Georgia Cross #5 - Savannah (Nov 8 2009)

Beth Gearhart Women B 3 / 8

Georgia Cross Series--Augusta (Oct 25 2009)

Beth Gearhart B Women 2 / 8

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Jennifer Horn Master Women 3 / 6

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Jennifer Horn Master Women 5 / 7

Georgia Cross #1 - Macon (Oct 4 2009)

Beth Gearhart Women B 6 / 12
Jennifer Matjasko Women B 7 / 12
Kristen Bowers Women A 2 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Jennifer Horn Women 35-39 17 / 19

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Jennifer Horn B Women 12 / 31

Georgia Cross #6 - Wilder (Nov 23 2008)

Beth Gearhart Women B 8 / 15
Tiffany Ballew Women A 2 / 9
Mari Demarco Women A 4 / 9
Jennifer Horn Women A 5 / 9
Holly Longley Women A 6 / 9

Georgia Cross #5 - Blairsville (Nov 16 2008)

Beth Gearhart Women B 7 / 12
Tiffany Ballew Women A 1 / 6
Holly Longley Women A 2 / 6
Jennifer Horn Women A 3 / 6

Georgia Cross #4 - Rome (Nov 9 2008)

Beth Gearhart Women B 16 / 18
Tiffany Ballew Women A 2 / 7
Holly Longley Women A 3 / 7
Mari Demarco Women A 5 / 7
Jennifer Horn Women A 6 / 7

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Samantha Williams UCI Elite Women 10 / 16

Georgia Cross #3 - Conyers (Nov 2 2008)

Linda Fitzgerald Women B 12 / 16
Beth Gearhart Women B 13 / 16
Tiffany Ballew Women A 1 / 7
Holly Longley Women A 3 / 7
Mari Demarco Women A 4 / 7

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Tiffany Ballew Cat 3/4 women 3 / 24

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Samantha Williams Elite Women 6 / 18

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Tiffany Ballew Women 3/4 4 / 23

Georgia Cross #2 - Savannah (Oct 19 2008)

Tiffany Ballew Women A 2 / 7
Holly Longley Women A 3 / 7
Mari Demarco Women A 6 / 7

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Ballew Tiffany Beginner Women (license Cats. 3, 4) 2 / 24

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 11 2008)

Samantha Williams A Women 4 / 7

Georgia Cross #1 - Dahlonega (Oct 5 2008)

Beth Gearhart Women B 10 / 10
Tiffany Ballew Women A 1 / 5
Holly Longley Women A 2 / 5
Mari Demarco Women A 3 / 5

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Samantha Williams Elite Women 8 / 11

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Samantha Williams Elite Women 11 / 13

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Mari Demarco Cat 4 Women 7 / 15

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Mari Demarco Women 4 21 / 62