Log In

Team Overview: ZWS/Cyclesport

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Cap City Cross #6 - Paradise Garage Racing @ Big Run Park (Nov 12 2017)

Lyle Dailey 45+ Masters 5 / 7

John Bryan Classic Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Patrick Lach 45+ Masters 13 / 14
Katrina Svach Women Cat 3/4 5 / 16

RedKite Beach Party (Sep 30 2017)

Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 16 / 57
Patrick Lach 45+ Masters 5 / 14
Lyle Dailey 45+ Masters 12 / 14

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 24 2017)

Patrick Lach Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 19 / 38

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape (Dec 31 2016)

Andy Perrino A Race 19 / 21

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Chris Taylor Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 69 / 123
Rob Bruyer Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 104 / 123
Dan Lach Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 37 / 87

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Rob Bruyer Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 46 / 88

John Bryan CX (Oct 16 2016)

Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 43 / 61

Cap City Cross #4 - John Bryan CX (Oct 15 2016)

Patrick Lach Men Cat 3/4 7 / 22

Cap City Cross #1 - Lobdell Frisbee (Sep 10 2016)

Patrick Lach Men Cat 3/4 4 / 12

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Dan Lach Men Master 55-59 11 / 88
Chris Taylor Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 100 / 109

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Dan Lach Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 15 / 55
Patrick Lach Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 22 / 55
Chris Taylor Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 26 / 55
David Hart Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 30 / 55

Ohio CX State Championships Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Rob Bruyer Men Cat 4/5 33 / 34

Ohio CX State Championships Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Chris Taylor Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 13

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Leanna Lach Women Cat 4 11 / 15

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 34 / 55

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Patrick Lach Men Masters 45+ 14 / 89

Cap City Cross #1 (Ohio CX Cup #2) - Big Run Fun CX (Sep 19 2015)

Eric Boltz Men Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Chris Taylor Men Cat 3/4 21 / 25

Lionheart CX (Sep 6 2015)

Rob Bruyer Men Cat 4/5 4 / 67
Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 47 / 67
Dan Lach Men 35+ Masters 10 / 46
David Hart Men 35+ Masters 20 / 46
Patrick Lach Men 35+ Masters 21 / 46
Eric Boltz Men 35+ Masters 28 / 46
Chris Taylor Men 35+ Masters 33 / 46
Marc Jurewicz Men 35+ Masters 44 / 46

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 41 / 54

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Patrick Lach Men Master 45+ 7 / 46
Dan Lach Men Master 45+ 10 / 46
David Hart Men Master 45+ 11 / 46

Cap City Cross Finale @ Infirmary Mound (Nov 15 2014)

Patrick Lach Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Marc Jurewicz Men 35+ Masters 9 / 15
Patrick Lach Men 45+ Masters 3 / 13
David Hart Men 55+ Masters 1 / 5

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Patrick Lach Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 126
Dan Lach Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 126
Andrew Millard Men Cat 2/3/4 102 / 127

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Sean Davidson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 79
Dan Lach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 107
Patrick Lach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 107
Todd Ramsdell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 100 / 107
James Pontius Men Cat 1/2/3/4 102 / 107
Andrew Millard Men Cat 3/4 80 / 98

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Patrick Lach Men Cat 2/3/4 41 / 88
David Hart Men Cat 2/3/4 67 / 88
Dan Lach Men Cat 2/3/4 76 / 88

Cap City Cross #2 (Ohio CX Cup #3) - Big Run Fun CX (Oct 11 2014)

Patrick Lach Men 45+ Masters 3 / 14
David Hart Men 55+ Masters 1 / 5

Cap City Cross #1 - Columbus Grand Prix Cyclocross (Sep 20 2014)

Patrick Lach Men 45+ Masters 1 / 18

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2014)

Gregory Fasig Men Singlespeed Open 6 / 7
Patrick Lach Men 45+ MR 5 / 16
Rodney Roof Men 45+ MR 8 / 16
Marc Jurewicz Men 4/5 10 / 40
Chris Taylor Men 4/5 19 / 40
David Savage Men 4/5 23 / 40
David Hart Men 55+ MR 1 / 9
Christopher Poptic Men 3 10 / 16
Gregory Fasig Men 35+ MR 18 / 23
David Hart Men 35+ MR 22 / 23

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Dale Eads Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55 59 7 / 9

Cap City Cross # 7 @ Alum Creek SP Beach Party (Nov 16 2013)

Samuel Wright Men Cat 3/4 17 / 17

Cap City Cross #6 @Smith Farms P/B Team Jenis (Nov 10 2013)

Samuel Wright Men Cat 4/5 2 / 49
Samuel Wright Men Cat 3/4 2 / 22

Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)

Samuel Wright Men CX 4/5 998 / 83

MSG CX Series #6 (Nov 2 2013)

Samuel Wright CX Cat 4 24 / 24

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

David Savage Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 18 / 72
James Pontius Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 28 / 72

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

Samuel Wright Men CX 4/5 998 / 90

ICX IndyCycloplex Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Corey Green Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 4 / 15

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Dale Eads Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 20 / 38

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

David Hart "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 19 / 50
Dale Eads "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 41 / 74

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

David Savage Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 21 / 57

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

David Savage Men Cat 4/5 50 / 89
Dale Eads Men Cat 4/5 51 / 89

Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)

David Savage Men Cat 4/5 23 / 46

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

David Savage Men Cat 4/5 40 / 78
Scott Lyle Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 45 / 49

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2013)

Corey Green Men Cat 3/4 46 / 47
Patrick Lach Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 27
David Hart Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 10 / 27
Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 16 / 27
David Savage Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Dan Lach Men Master Final 50-54 4 / 60
David Hart Men Master Final 50-54 26 / 60

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Patrick Lach Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 11 / 16

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Patrick Lach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 19
Dan Lach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 16
David Hart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 16
Corey Green Men Cat 2/3 39 / 41

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

David Hart Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 25
Dan Lach Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 25
Patrick Lach Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 24
David Hart Men Cat 2/3 23 / 68
Dan Lach Men Cat 2/3 31 / 68
Corey Green Men Cat 2/3 66 / 68

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Dale Eads Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 15 / 23
Dan Lach Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 6 / 47
Dale Eads Men Cat 4 40 / 42

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Dale Eads Men Cat 4 47 / 68

IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)

David Hart Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 28 / 40

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Dale Eads Men Master 55-99 24 / 27

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Dale Eads Men Master 55-99 21 / 23

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Tyler Lach Men Cat 4 37 / 56

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Tyler Lach Men Cat 4 38 / 64

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Dale Eads Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 23 / 49
Tyler Lach Men Cat 4 30 / 71

Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)

Rick Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 31 / 43
Gregory Fasig Men Cat 3/4 46 / 43
Dale Eads Men 4 17 / 30
David Hart Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Patrick Lach Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 3 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Corey Green Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 14 / 48

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Corey Green Men Cat 2/3 36 / 79

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Gregory Fasig Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 7 / 38
Andrew Millard Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 15 / 38
David Hart Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 36 / 38

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4 17 / 65
Tyler Lach Men Cat 4 18 / 65
Angie Sexton Women Cat 3/4 15 / 37

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4 14 / 70
Tyler Lach Men Cat 4 26 / 70
Angie Sexton Women Cat 3/4 11 / 40

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Andrew Millard Men Master Cat 3 35-44 9 / 26
Gregory Fasig Men Master Cat 3 45-49 18 / 35
Tyler Lach Men Cat 4 19 / 29

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Tyler Lach Men Cat 4 19 / 27
Andrew Millard Men Master Cat 3 35-44 8 / 26
Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 35-44 1 / 15
Gregory Fasig Men Master Cat 3 45-49 20 / 34

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Andrew Millard Men Cat 3 Master 4 / 42
Gregory Fasig Men Cat 3 Master 10 / 42
Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4 8 / 20

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Richard Mckenzie Men Master Cat 4 35-49 9 / 50
David Hart Men Master Cat 3 35-49 4 / 57
Andrew Millard Men Master Cat 3 35-49 18 / 57

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Andrew Millard Men Cat 3 Master 5 / 63
Gregory Fasig Men Cat 3 Master 23 / 63
Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4 17 / 74
Sean Davidson Men Cat 4 49 / 74
Tyler Lach Men Cat 4 66 / 74
Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 13 / 57
Shawn Sichak Men Cat 4 Master 53 / 57

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Grant Halsey Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 11 / 63
Andrew Millard Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 12 / 63
Gregory Fasig Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 27 / 63
Tyler Lach Men Cat 4 15 / 54
Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 6 / 42

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

David Hart Men Cat 3 Master 4 / 47
Andrew Millard Men Cat 3 Master 10 / 47
Gregory Fasig Men Cat 3 Master 23 / 47

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Gregory Fasig Men Cat 3 Master 7 / 49
Andrew Millard Men Cat 3 Master 15 / 49

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

David Hart Men Cat 3 Master 8 / 50
Andrew Millard Men Cat 3 Master 16 / 50

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Andrew Millard Men Cat 3 Master 10 / 56
Tyler Lach Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Master 11 / 46

Lionheart CX (Sep 10 2011)

Sean Davidson Men True Beginner! Men 6 / 20
Dale Eads Men True Beginner! Men 15 / 20
David Hart Men Men Masters 45+ 4 / 16
Andrew Millard Men Men B 1 / 29
Sean Davidson Men Men C 11 / 27

Beat the Freak #5 (Dec 18 2010)

Bob Butsch CX Cat 4 10 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 102 / 113

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 8 2010)

Gregg Shanefelt Men Open Non-championship 10-29 9 / 16

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Sarah Swallow Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 8
Bob Butsch Cat 4 Men 35+ 11 / 29
Gregory Fasig Cat 3 Men 35+ 8 / 23
Malissa Petrov Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 6 / 13
Dan Lach Cat 3 Men 14 / 23
Gregg Shanefelt Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 22 / 29

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Sarah Swallow Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 6
Bob Butsch Cat 4 Men 35+ 15 / 28
Malissa Petrov Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 8 / 11
Dan Lach Cat 3 Men 11 / 18
Gregg Shanefelt Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 20 / 30

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Gregg Shanefelt Elite Men 26 / 30
Sarah Swallow Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 13

Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Sarah Swallow Women Cat3/4 5 / 12
Scott Lyle Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 25
Malissa Petrov Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 8
Andrew Millard Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 12 / 18

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Gregory Fasig Cat 3 35+ 7 / 31
Sarah Swallow Cat 3-4 Women 11 / 11
Malissa Petrov Elite Women 5 / 16
Rick Mckenzie Cat 4 35+ 7 / 16
Gregg Shanefelt Cat 3 7 / 24

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Sarah Swallow Cat 3/4 Women Open 4 / 9
Andrew Millard Cat 3 Masters 35+ 9 / 25
Gregory Fasig Cat 3 Masters 35+ 11 / 25
Tyler Lach Cat 4 Men 12 / 35
Gregg Shanefelt Cat 3 Men 13 / 23
Dan Lach Cat 3 Men 15 / 23
Malissa Petrov Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women 9 / 13
David Hart Cat 1/2/3 Masters 13 / 21
Rick Mckenzie Cat 4 Masters 35+ 7 / 22
Bob Butsch Cat 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 22

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Sarah Swallow Women - 3/4 1 / 6
Scott Lyle Men - Masters 35+ | 4 4 / 30
Andrew Millard Men - Masters 35 | 3 5 / 15

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Dan Lach Men Cat 2/3 54 / 107
Andrew Millard Men Cat 2/3 76 / 107
Sarah Swallow Women Cat 3/4 21 / 37
Malissa Petrov Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Gregg Shanefelt Men Pro/1 65 / 70
Gregory Fasig Men Master 35+ 35-99 58 / 63
Tyler Lach Men Cat 4 26 / 99
Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4 50 / 99

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Dan Lach Men Cat 2/3 40 / 115
Andrew Millard Men Cat 2/3 81 / 115
Sarah Swallow Women Cat 3/4 16 / 35
Gregg Shanefelt Men Pro/1 62 / 73
Malissa Petrov Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Gregory Fasig Men Master 35+ 35-99 54 / 60
Tyler Lach Men Cat 4 29 / 103
Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4 96 / 103

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Scott Lyle Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 4 / 30
Sarah Swallow Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 6
Andrew Millard Cat 3 Master Men 35-39 5 / 15

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Gregg Shanefelt Cat 2/3 39 / 77
Dan Lach Cat 2/3 61 / 77
Malissa Petrov Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 2 / 24
Sarah Swallow Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 19
Andrew Millard Cat 3 Men 35+ 11 / 30
Rodney Roof Cat 3 Men 35+ 21 / 30
Tyler Lach Cat 4 Men 9 / 34

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Dan Lach Cat 2/3 21 / 76
Gregg Shanefelt Cat 2/3 31 / 76
Malissa Petrov Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 24
Rick Mckenzie Cat 4 Men 35+ 11 / 28
Andrew Millard Cat 3 Men 35+ 11 / 24
Douglas Moody Cat 3 Men 45+ 18 / 19
Tyler Lach Cat 4 Men 12 / 29

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Gregg Shanefelt Cat 2/3 35 / 51
Malissa Petrov Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 2 / 19
Rick Mckenzie Cat 4 Men 35+ 9 / 22
Andrew Millard Cat 3 Men 35+ 15 / 25

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Gregg Shanefelt Men Pro/1 61 / 61

Shawnee Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Corey Green Men Single Speed 1 / 5
Corey Green Men Cat 3 2 / 6

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Gregg Shanefelt Men Pro/1/2 60 / 63

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Gregory Fasig Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 13 / 29
Melissa Petrov Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Tyler Lach Men Cat 4 - Open 15 / 42
Bob Butsch Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 2 / 37
Scott Lyle Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 32 / 37
Andrew Millard Men Cat 3 - Open 10 / 39
Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 3 - Open 17 / 39
Dan Lach Men Cat 3 - Open 30 / 39
Kevin Vanwert Men Cat 3 - Open 31 / 39
David Hart Men Cat 3 - Open 32 / 39
Fraser Cunningham Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 22 / 22

Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Gregory Fasig Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 5 / 18
Rodney Roof Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 9 / 18
Malissa Petrov Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Tyler Lach Men Cat 4 - Open 4 / 14
Kevin Vanwert Singlespeed - Open 5 / 10
Bob Butsch Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 3 / 23
Dan Lach Men Cat 3 - Open 3 / 17
Andrew Millard Men Cat 3 - Open 7 / 17
Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 3 - Open 10 / 17
Kevin Vanwert Men Cat 3 - Open 17 / 17
Fraser Cunningham Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 12 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Corey Green Men Master 40-44 137 / 155

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Corey Green Men - B - 40-99 145 / 144

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Tyler Lach Category 4 Men 16 / 24
David Hart Masters Cat. 3 45+ 2 / 15
James Pontius Masters Cat. 3 45+ 15 / 15
Dan Lach Elite Masters 45+ 7 / 11
David Hart Elite Masters 45+ 10 / 11
Corey Green Masters Cat. 3 35+ 4 / 17
Rodney Roof Masters Cat. 3 35+ 11 / 17
Dan Lach Category 3 Men 19 / 30
Ryan Lindsay Category 3 Men 20 / 30
Corey Green Elite Masters 35+ 6 / 8

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Malissa Petrov Women 3/4 35+ 2 / 12
Madeleine Green Juniors 10-12 18 / 18
Corey Green ELITE MASTERS 35+ 15 / 15
Dan Lach CAT 3 OPEN 6 / 43
Ryan Lindsay CAT 3 OPEN 36 / 43
David Hart CAT 3 45+ 5 / 16
Tyler Lach CAT 4 OPEN 21 / 39
Corey Green CAT 3 35+ 8 / 13

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Tyler Lach Category 4 Men 10 / 17
Corey Green Masters Cat. 3 35+ 2 / 10
Rodney Roof Masters Cat. 3 35+ 9 / 10
Dan Lach Category 3 Men 18 / 26
Ryan Lindsay Category 3 Men 21 / 26

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Corey Green Cat 3 35+ 8 / 10
Tyler Lach Junior 15-16 7 / 7
Ryan Lindsay Cat 3 17 / 22
Kevin Vanwert Cat 3 19 / 22
Tyler Lach Cat 4 15 / 23

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

David Hart 3/4 Masters 6 / 25
Corey Green 3/4 Masters 8 / 25
Andrew Millard 3/4 Masters 11 / 25
Rodney Roof 3/4 Masters 12 / 25
Tyler Lach Cat 4 Men 7 / 21

Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)

Tyler Lach Cat 4 Men 22 / 34
Andrew Millard Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 9 / 13
Corey Green Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 10 / 13
Rodney Roof Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 11 / 13
Jim Pontius Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 13 / 14
Dan Lach Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Ryan Lindsay Men Cat 3 12 / 27

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Ryan Lindsay Cat 2/3 70 / 95
Corey Green Cat 2/3 83 / 95
Rodney Roof Cat 2/3 88 / 95
Tyler Lach Cat 4 65 / 79

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Ryan Lindsay Cat 2/3 70 / 97
Gregory Fasig Cat 2/3 88 / 97
Tyler Lach Cat 4 61 / 94

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

Ryan Lindsay Cat 3 16 / 20
David Hart Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 8
James Pontius Cat 3 Men 45+ 6 / 8

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Dan Lach Cat 2/3 19 / 63
Ryan Lindsay Cat 2/3 54 / 63
Tyler Lach Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Andrew Millard Cat 3 Master 35+ 15 / 29
Rodney Roof Cat 3 Master 35+ 22 / 29
James Pontius Cat 4 Men 45+ 11 / 23
David Hart Cat 3 Men 45+ 3 / 16
Kevin Vanwert Cat 4 20 / 39

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Dan Lach Cat 2/3 20 / 55
Ryan Lindsay Cat 2/3 42 / 55
Tyler Lach Junior 15-16 9 / 10
Andrew Millard Cat 3 Master 35+ 11 / 21
Corey Green Cat 3 Master 35+ 13 / 21
Rodney Roof Cat 3 Master 35+ 16 / 21
Gregory Fasig Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 37
David Hart Cat 3 Men 45+ 1 / 9
Kevin Vanwert Cat 4 14 / 28
Cameron Poole Cat 4 17 / 28

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Ryan Lindsay Cat 2/3 20 / 39
Corey Green Cat 3 Master 35+ 18 / 20
Andrew Millard Cat 3 Master 35+ 20 / 20
Gregory Fasig Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 29
David Hart Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 12

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Greg Fasig Cat 4 Men 35+ 14 / 23
Ryan Lindsay Cat 3 Men 23 / 28
Kevin Vanwert Cat 4 23 / 45

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Ryan Lindsay Cat 2/3 81 / 78

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Ryan Lindsay Cat. 2-3 Men 55 / 70

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Kevin Vanwert Men - Cat 4 - Open 6 / 57
Gregory Fasig Men - Cat 4 - 35+ 2 / 38
David Hart Men Cat 3 45+ 3 / 19
Douglas Moody Men Cat 3 45+ 18 / 19
Tyler Lach Juniors 15-16 4 / 8
Rodney Roof Men Cat 3 35+ 1 / 20
Andrew Cover Men Cat 3 35+ 9 / 20
Andrew Millard Men Cat 3 35+ 11 / 20
Douglas Moody Men Cat 3 35+ 19 / 20
Kathy Cunningham Women Cat 3/4 - 35+ 5 / 14

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #1) (Sep 19 2009)

Andrew Millard Men Category 3 - 35+ 4 / 9
Rodney Roof Men Category 3 - 35+ 7 / 9
Andrew Cover Men Category 3 - 35+ 8 / 9
Dan Lach Men Category 3 - 45+ 1 / 11
David Hart Men Category 3 - 45+ 2 / 11
Doug Moody Men Category 3 - 45+ 5 / 11
Dan Lach Men Category 1/2/3 - 45+ 4 / 6
Ryan Lindsay Men Category 3 12 / 18
Kevin Van wert Men Category 4 4 / 25
Greg Fasig Men Category 4 - 35+ 2 / 22
Tyler Lach Juniors 15-16 2 / 3

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Ryan Lindsay Men 30-34 44 / 64

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Ryan Lindsay B Men 30-30 56 / 72

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Dan Lach B Masters Cat. 3/4 45+ 1 / 23
David Hart B Masters Cat. 3/4 45+ 4 / 23
Fraser Cunningham B Masters Cat. 3/4 45+ 9 / 23
Jim Pontius B Masters Cat. 3/4 45+ 17 / 23
Ryan Lindsay Category 3 Men 21 / 25
Andrew Millard Category 3 Men 24 / 25
Rodney Roof B Masters Cat. 3/4 35+ 10 / 24

Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships (Nov 30 2008)

David Hart Master 45+ 1 / 22
James Pontius Master 45+ 16 / 22
Dan Lach Cat 1/2/3 Masters 14 / 20

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Kevin Vanwert Cat 4 Men Open (C Race) 13 / 24
Dan Lach Cat 1/2/3 masters 35+/45+ 17 / 31
Ryan Lindsay Cat 3/4 Men (B) Race 14 / 42
David Hart Cat 3/4 Masters Men 45+ 4 / 31
Fraser Cunningham Cat 3/4 Masters Men 45+ 7 / 31
Jim Pontius Cat 3/4 Masters Men 45+ 17 / 31
Rodney Roof Cat 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 8 / 14

ZIPP OVCX #10 Promotion Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Ryan Lindsay Cat 3 Open 15 / 27
Andrew Millard Cat 3 Open 20 / 27
Rodney Roof Cat 3-4 35+ 10 / 22
Shawn Sichak Cat 3-4 35+ 20 / 22
Jim Pontius ELITE MEN 20 / 21
Abigail Roof Junior 10-12 8 / 8
Dan Lach Cat 1-3 Men 45+ 6 / 11
David Hart Cat 3-4 45+ 3 / 29
Jim Pontius Cat 3-4 45+ 13 / 29
Fraser Cunningham Cat 3-4 45+ 28 / 29

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Andrew Millard B Men 20 / 40
Ryan Lindsay B Men 22 / 40
Dan Lach Elite 35/45 12 / 25
Fraser Cunningham B Master 45+ 8 / 19
Jim Pontius B Master 45+ 13 / 19
Rodney Roof B Master 35+ 1 / 10

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 2 2008)

Ryan Lindsay Cat.3 Men / Sport 16 / 33
Andrew Millard Cat.3 Men / Sport 21 / 33
Fraser Cunningham Cat. 3/4 Beginner Masters 45+ 5 / 24
Rodney Roof Cat. 3/4 Beginner Masters 35+ 9 / 24
Dan Lach Cat. 1-2-3 Masters 45+ 5 / 14

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Andrew Millard Cat 2/3 men 42 / 68

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Andrew Millard Cat 2/3 Men 47 / 64

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Dan Lach Beginner Master Men 45+ (license Cats 3, 4) 1 / 17
Fraser Cunningham Beginner Master Men 45+ (license Cats 3, 4) 6 / 17
Ryan Lindsay Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 36 / 53
Andrew Millard Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 44 / 53
Rodney Roof Beginner Masters 35+ (license Cats 4, 3) 3 / 21

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Andrew Millard Men Cat. 3 23 / 41
Ryan Lindsay Men Cat. 3 26 / 41
Dan Lach Men 3-4 (45+) 2 / 12
Fraser Cunningham Men 3-4 (45+) 5 / 12

Tour de Louisville (Sep 28 2008)

Andrew Millard Category 3 Men: 18 / 31
Ryan Lindsay Category 3 Men: 20 / 31

ZIPP OVCX Race #1 (Sep 14 2008)

John Thomas Cat 3/4 35+ Men 10 / 14
Dan Lach Cat 3/4 45+ Men 1 / 12
Fraser Cunningham Cat 3/4 45+ Men 3 / 12
Kevin Van wert Cat 4 Men Open 14 / 44
Andrew Millard Cat 3 Men 5 / 30
Andrew Cover Cat 3 Men 26 / 30

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Ryan Lindsay Men 30-34 67 / 68

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Ryan Lindsay B Men 30-39 54 / 67

Gun Club Cross (Nov 4 2007)

Dan Lach Beginner Masters 35+ 10 / 30
Andrew Millard B Men / Sport 14 / 24
Ryan Lindsay B Men / Sport 23 / 24

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Ryan Lindsay B Men 20 / 34
Andrew Millard B Men 25 / 34

Cyclo-Stampede presented by Darkhorse Racing (Sep 16 2007)

Andrew Cover Masters 35+ 17 / 17
Ty (ledoux) provo Masters 45+ 10 / 10
Andrew Millard B Men 26 / 29

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Cyclo-Cross (Oct 15 2006)

Ryan Lindsay B Men 29 / 45