Log In

Team Overview: Speedway Wheelmen

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Adam Rodkey Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 75
Michael Keppler Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 59 / 75

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 8 2018)

Ellen Rodkey Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Adam Rodkey Men Master 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 7 / 49

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 2 2018)

Ellen Rodkey Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 14 / 25
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/50+/60+ Masters/ Single 8 / 50

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Adam Rodkey Men 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 8 / 56

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Adam Rodkey Men 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 15 / 67
Michael Keppler Men 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 27 / 67

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Adam Rodkey Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/ Single Spee 9 / 57
Michael Keppler Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/ Single Spee 19 / 57
Michael Conaway Men Cat 3/U19 35 / 40

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Ellen Rodkey Women Cat 2/Cat 3/Women 35+/U19/U23 75 / 45
Adam Rodkey Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 25 / 96
Michael Keppler Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 52 / 96
Luther Prater Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 179 / 99

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Adam Rodkey Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 18 / 95
Michael Keppler Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 44 / 95
Luther Prater Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 84 / 95
Luther Prater Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 173 / 95

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 21 2018)

Ellen Rodkey Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 52 / 27
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters and Single Speed 8 / 64
Michael Keppler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters and Single Speed 22 / 64
Michael Conaway Men Cat 3/U19 38 / 41

Month of Mud Cyclocross at North Park (Oct 14 2018)

Galen Denney Sport Men (Cat 3/4/5) 24 / 24

Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Michael Keppler Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 and Single Speed 8 / 34

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Ellen Rodkey Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 12 / 18
Adam Rodkey Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Single Speed 8 / 51
Michael Keppler Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Single Speed 15 / 51
Galen Denney Men Cat 3/U19 42 / 51
Michael Conaway Men Cat 3/U19 44 / 51
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3/U19 45 / 51
Scott Perry Men Cat 3/U19 48 / 51

Valley View CX (Sep 30 2018)

Ellen Rodkey Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 12 / 23
Adam Rodkey Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 + Single Speed 8 / 55
Michael Keppler Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 + Single Speed 12 / 55
Luther Prater Men Cat 3/U19 34 / 39

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 23 2018)

Adam Rodkey Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 27

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #5 - Rhodius Park (Sep 22 2018)

Luther Prater Men Master 35+/50+ Open 17 / 30
Jay Lorentz Men Master 35+/50+ Open 19 / 30
Luther Prater Senior 20 / 31
Scott Perry Men Senior 5 / 8
Luther Prater Men Senior 17 / 8

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 16 2018)

Ellen Rodkey Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 15 / 23
Adam Rodkey Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 44
Michael Keppler Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 44
Luther Prater Men Cat 3/U19 31 / 41
Michael Conaway Men Cat 3/U19 35 / 41
Galen Denney Men Cat 3/U19 37 / 41
Kristine Mosier Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 24 / 30

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #4 - Ellenberger Park (Sep 15 2018)

Jay Lorentz Men Master 35+/50+ Open 20 / 39
Luther Prater Men Master 35+/50+ Open 31 / 39
Jay Lorentz Men Senior 11 / 13
Scott Perry Men Senior 12 / 13

Harbin Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Ellen Rodkey Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 23 / 29
Adam Rodkey Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 61
Michael Keppler Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 61
Michael Conaway Men Cat 3/U19 47 / 51

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #3 - Brookside Park (Sep 8 2018)

Jay Lorentz Men Master 35+/50+ Open 24 / 29

Lionheart CX (Sep 2 2018)

Michael Keppler Single Speed & Masters 40+50+60+ 4 / 46
Luther Prater Single Speed & Masters 40+50+60+ 38 / 46

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #2 - Franklin Community High School (Sep 1 2018)

Scott Perry Men Master 35+/50+ Open 33 / 39

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park (Aug 25 2018)

Michael Conaway Men Master 35+/50+ Open 26 / 42

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 2 2017)

Ellen Rodkey Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 3 / 27
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 18 / 23
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 38 / 46
Michael Conaway Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 43 / 46
Michael Keppler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 17 / 43
Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 28 / 43

Friends of Big Marsh: Black Friday Cyclocross Race (Nov 24 2017)

Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Adam Rodkey Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 15 / 33
Ellen Rodkey Women Cat 4-5 40+ Junior 15 2 / 19

Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Scott Bond Masters 35+ 5 / 9

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Ellen Rodkey Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 3 / 17
Adam Rodkey Men Elite 2/ U23/ Master 35+ 13 / 27
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 38 / 48
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 44 / 48
Michael Keppler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 16 / 38

Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Scott Bond Masters 35+ 10 / 16
Scott Bond Masters 45+ 8 / 10

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 12 / 15
Ellen Rodkey Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 3 / 14
Kristine Mosier Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 12 / 14
Michael Conaway Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 31 / 40
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 33 / 40
Luther Prater Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 37 / 40
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 39 / 40
Michael Keppler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 14 / 34
Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 20 / 34

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Michael Keppler Men Wave 6 46 / 70

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Michael Keppler Men Wave 8 34 / 81

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Balint Nagy Men Cat 2-3 51 / 92
Adam Rodkey Men Masters & Singlespeed 26 / 65
Michael Keppler Men Masters & Singlespeed 38 / 65

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Scott Bond Men Masters 45+ 33 / 75

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Adam Rodkey Men Masters & Single Speed 12 / 55
Michael Keppler Men Masters & Single Speed 40 / 55

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 22 2017)

Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 16 / 25
Kristine Mosier Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 21 / 30
Balint Nagy Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 14 / 53
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 45 / 53
Michael Keppler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 17 / 53
Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 25 / 53

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Oct 21 2017)

Timothy Wozniak Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 3
Michael Conaway Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 16
Jay Lorentz Men Master 35+ Open 14 / 16
Luther Prater Men Master 35+ Open 15 / 16
Scott Perry Men Master 35+ Open 16 / 16

John Bryan Classic Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 16 / 27
Balint Nagy Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 9 / 43
Galen Denney Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 37 / 43
Luther Prater Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 42 / 43
Michael Keppler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 13 / 40
Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 22 / 40

Indy Cross #4 - CLC (Oct 14 2017)

Timothy Wozniak Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 4
Scott Bond Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 14
Michael Conaway Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 14
Michael Keppler Men Master 35+ Open 9 / 16
Jay Lorentz Men Master 35+ Open 14 / 16

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Timothy Wozniak Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 77 / 81
Michael Keppler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Cat 50+/Single S 14 / 46
Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Cat 50+/Single S 25 / 46
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 14 / 26
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 41 / 57
Galen Denney Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 44 / 57
Luther Prater Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 52 / 57
Scott Perry Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 55 / 57
Michael Conaway Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 57 / 57

Indy Cross 3 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship (Sep 30 2017)

Timothy Wozniak Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 5
Kristine Mosier Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 11
Scott Bond Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 16
Michael Conaway Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 16
Luther Prater Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 43
Michael Keppler Men Master 35+ Open 16 / 20
Galen Denney Men Master 35+ Open 17 / 20
Jay Lorentz Men Master 35+ Open 18 / 20
Luther Prater Men Master 35+ Open 19 / 20
Scott Perry Men Master 35+ Open 20 / 20

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 24 2017)

Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 18 / 24
Galen Denney Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 30 / 38
Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 16 / 32

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 10 / 20
Wes Harris Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 30 / 53
Galen Denney Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 37 / 53
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 41 / 53
Luther Prater Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 42 / 53
Michael Keppler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 17 / 40
Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 31 / 40

Indy Cross #2 - Brookside Park (Sep 16 2017)

Michael Conaway Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 14
Jay Lorentz Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 12
Galen Denney Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 12
Luther Prater Men Master 35+ Open 9 / 12

Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park (Sep 9 2017)

Timothy Wozniak Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 5
Kristine Mosier Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Scott Bond Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 15
Michael Conaway Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 15
Luther Prater Men Master 35+ Open 13 / 21
Jay Lorentz Men Master 35+ Open 14 / 21

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Dec 10 2016)

Greg Bauer Masters 45+ 2 / 7

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Geoffrey Chandler Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 14 / 27
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 2 Elite 35+ 12 / 16

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Geoffrey Chandler Men Master 40+ 50+ Singlespeed 16 / 37
Michael Conaway Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 33 / 43

StuffedCross p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Nov 27 2016)

Greg Bauer Masters 45+ 2 / 11

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

Michael Conaway Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 27 / 38
Ryan Hubbs Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 11 / 22
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 18 / 22

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Nov 19 2016)

Scott Perry Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 14

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Geoffrey Chandler Men Masters 55+ 4 / 38

PanCross p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Nov 12 2016)

Greg Bauer Masters 45+ 2 / 11

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Geoffrey Chandler Men Masters 55+ 8 / 37

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 6 2016)

Greg Bauer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Balint Nagy Men Cat 3 - Masters 40+ Junior U19 51 / 58
Dana Fielding Women Cat 4 - Masters 40+ Junior 1518 9 / 15
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ 23 / 41

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Geoffrey Chandler Men Masters 40+ - 50+ Singlespeed 30 / 47
Michael Keppler Men Masters 40+ - 50+ Singlespeed 31 / 47
Dana Fielding Women Cat 4 - Collegiate B Junior 1518 7 / 17
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ Collegiate A 15 / 54

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Ryan Hubbs Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 23 / 87
Adam Rodkey Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 24 / 87
Michael Keppler Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 46 / 87

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Ryan Hubbs Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 7 / 74
Adam Rodkey Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 21 / 74
Michael Keppler Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 43 / 74

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 23 2016)

Craig Baker Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 3 / 25
Michael Keppler Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 13 / 25
Molly Trueblood Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 17 / 28
Michael Conaway Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 42 / 63
Scott Perry Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 55 / 63
Dana Fielding Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 7 / 24
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 13 / 29
Geoffrey Chandler Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 27 / 29

Dingo CX @ RANGER CAMP (Oct 16 2016)

Greg Bauer Men 40+ CAT 1/2/3 11 / 13

John Bryan CX (Oct 16 2016)

Balint Nagy Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 9 / 62
Luther Prater Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 22 / 62
Dana Fielding Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 8 / 21
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 22 / 36
Geoffrey Chandler Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 30 / 36

Indy Cross #4 - IN Cyclocross State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Michael Conaway Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 16
Michael Keppler Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 22

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 9 2016)

Geoffrey Chandler Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 9 / 26
Michael Keppler Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 14 / 26
Molly Trueblood Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 13 / 27
Balint Nagy Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 24 / 70
Greg Bauer Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 40 / 70
Michael Conaway Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 49 / 70
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 50 / 70
Wes Harris Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 61 / 70
Luther Prater Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 62 / 70
Scott Perry Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 64 / 70
Dana Fielding Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 8 / 21
Ryan Hubbs Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 10 / 26
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 17 / 26

Indy Cross #3 - Brookside Park (Oct 8 2016)

Geoffrey Chandler Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 18
Timothy Wozniak Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 18
Galen Denney Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 16
Ryan Hubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 3
Scott Perry Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 14
Jay Lorentz Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 14

Valley View CX (Oct 2 2016)

Balint Nagy Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 9 / 56
Ryan Hubbs Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 4 / 24
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 12 / 24
Craig Baker Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 18 / 24

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 2 2016)

Greg Bauer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24

Indy Cross #2 - Paul Ruster Park (Oct 1 2016)

Michael Conaway Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 17
Timothy Wozniak Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 17
Michael Keppler Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 20
Jay Lorentz Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 20
Thomas Jones Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 36

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Michael Keppler Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 16 / 39
Dana Fielding Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Juinor 15-18 7 / 22
Balint Nagy Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 16 / 72
Scott Perry Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 67 / 72
Craig Baker Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 13 / 31
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 16 / 31
Ryan Hubbs Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 26 / 31

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Geoffrey Chandler Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 13 / 29
Michael Keppler Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 14 / 29
Dana Fielding Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Juinor 15-18 9 / 27
Kristine Mosier Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Juinor 15-18 23 / 27
Timothy Wozniak Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 40 / 54
Balint Nagy Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 22 / 57
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 41 / 57
Galen Denney Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 44 / 57
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 49 / 57
Wes Harris Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 52 / 57
Molly Trueblood Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 10 / 16
Ryan Hubbs Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 5 / 23
Craig Baker Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 13 / 23
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 17 / 23

Indy Cross #1 - Marion County Fairgrounds (Sep 17 2016)

Galen Denney Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 9
Michael Keppler Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 18

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

Geoffrey Chandler Men 40+/50+/Single Speed 11 / 30
Michael Keppler Men 40+/50+/Single Speed 15 / 30
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2 6 / 31
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 13 / 31
Craig Baker Men Cat 1/2 27 / 31
Dana Fielding Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+ 3 / 14
Balint Nagy Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+ /Boys U19 20 / 49
Wes Harris Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+ /Boys U19 38 / 49

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Ryan Hubbs Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 48

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Ryan Hubbs Men Non-Championship 3039 6 / 64

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Dec 27 2015)

Ryan Hubbs Men Masters 35-39 Master 35+ 1 / 6

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Geoffrey Chandler Men Masters 55+ 10 / 37

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Molly Trueblood Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Greg Bauer Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 8 / 86
Michael Keppler Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 27 / 86
Michael Conaway Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 47 / 86
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 49 / 86
Luther Prater Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 56 / 86
Scott Perry Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 79 / 86
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 48
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 48
Erik Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 48

OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Nov 22 2015)

Kristine Mosier Women 4/4 35+/15-18 12 / 17
Greg Bauer Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 15 / 70
Michael Keppler Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 21 / 70
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 42 / 70
Luther Prater Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 59 / 70
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Erik Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36
Geoffrey Chandler Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 20 / 49

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross Finale - Marion County Fairgrounds (Nov 15 2015)

Geoffrey Chandler Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 19
Tom Peek Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 19
Erik Albers Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 12
Greg Bauer Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 20
Michael Conaway Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 20
Jay Lorentz Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 20
Scott Perry Men Master 40+ Open 19 / 20
Jason Renschler Men Master 40+ Open 20 / 20
Janelle Renschler Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Geoffrey Chandler Men Masters 55+ 2 / 27

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Adam Rodkey Men Cat 2/3 24 / 82

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Adam Rodkey Men Cat 2/3 24 / 92
Greg Bauer Men Cat 3/4 20 / 76
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3/4 22 / 76

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 53 / 115
Luther Prater Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 78 / 115
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Men 35+ 21 / 71

Outdoors Inc. Cyclocross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Matthew Koehn Men Master 55+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 8

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 14 / 107
Adam Rodkey Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 16 / 71
Craig Baker Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 24 / 71
Galen Denney Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 60 / 71

Crossroads Clash (Oct 31 2015)

Matthew Koehn Men A PRO 1 / 2 3 11 / 13

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #4 - Paul Ruster Park (Oct 31 2015)

Geoffrey Chandler Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 10
Tom Peek Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 10
Erik Albers Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 6
Jay Lorentz Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 6
Greg Bauer Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 14
Jay Lorentz Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 14
Michael Conaway Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 14
Janelle Renschler Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 25 2015)

Molly Trueblood Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 58
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 58
Craig Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 58
Erik Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 58
Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 58
Kristine Mosier Women Cat 4 17 / 21
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 3/4 44 / 88
Scott Perry Men Cat 3/4 77 / 88
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3/4 81 / 88
Geoffrey Chandler Men Cat 2/3 30 / 58
Wes Harris Men Cat 2/3 55 / 58

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #3 - Traders Point (Oct 24 2015)

Geoffrey Chandler Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 20
Scott Bond Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 20
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 20
Tom Peek Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 20
Erik Albers Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 11
Galen Denney Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 11
Jay Lorentz Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 11
Greg Bauer Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 19
Jason Renschler Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 19
Jay Lorentz Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 19
Scott Perry Men Master 40+ Open 19 / 19
Ryan Hubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Janelle Renschler Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Molly Trueblood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

Craig Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 49
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 49
Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 49
Molly Trueblood Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3/4 13 / 73
Luther Prater Men Cat 3/4 36 / 73

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #2 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship (Oct 17 2015)

Geoffrey Chandler Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 18
Tom Peek Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 18
Scott Bond Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 18
Erik Albers Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 12
Galen Denney Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 12
Greg Bauer Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 22
Jason Renschler Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 22
Jay Lorentz Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 22
Michael Conaway Men Master 40+ Open 17 / 22
Scott Perry Men Master 40+ Open 20 / 22

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Janelle Renschler Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 48
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 48
Craig Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 48
Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 48
Erik Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 48
Balint Nagy Men Cat 3/4 2 / 102
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3/4 20 / 102
Greg Bauer Men Cat 3/4 31 / 102
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 3/4 44 / 102
Jason Renschler Men Cat 3/4 50 / 102
Michael Conaway Men Cat 3/4 58 / 102
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3/4 59 / 102
Luther Prater Men Cat 3/4 74 / 102
Scott Perry Men Cat 3/4 82 / 102
Scott Bond Men Cat 2/3 30 / 63
Wes Harris Men Cat 2/3 62 / 63

Valley View CX (Oct 4 2015)

Scott Bond Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 66
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 66
Molly Trueblood Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 52
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 52
Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 52
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3/4 11 / 91
Luther Prater Men Cat 3/4 74 / 91

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #1 - Brookside Park (Oct 3 2015)

Geoffrey Chandler Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 17
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 17
Erik Albers Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 11
Galen Denney Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 11
Greg Bauer Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 21
Jason Renschler Men Master 40+ Open 17 / 21
Jay Lorentz Men Master 40+ Open 19 / 21
Janelle Renschler Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Scott Bond Men Cat 2/3/4 29 / 50
Molly Trueblood Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43
Craig Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
Erik Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 43
Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 43
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3/4 6 / 72

BloomingCross (Sep 20 2015)

Scott Bond Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 54
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 2/3/4 37 / 54
Wes Harris Men Cat 2/3/4 46 / 54
Janelle Renschler Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Molly Trueblood Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Tina Childressbrown Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Craig Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 56
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 56
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Erik Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56
Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 56
Kristine Mosier Women Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3/4 15 / 90
Balint Nagy Men Cat 3/4 18 / 90
Jason Renschler Men Cat 3/4 31 / 90
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3/4 41 / 90
Michael Conaway Men Cat 3/4 52 / 90
Luther Prater Men Cat 3/4 65 / 90

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Michael Keppler Men Cat 3/4 5 / 126
Greg Bauer Men Cat 3/4 24 / 126
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3/4 73 / 126
Luther Prater Men Cat 3/4 77 / 126
Scott Perry Men Cat 3/4 94 / 126
Scott Bond Men 2/3/4 34 / 73
Wes Harris Men 2/3/4 50 / 73
Yngvar Brynildssen Men 2/3/4 62 / 73
Benjamin West Men 2/3/4 69 / 73
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 55
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 55
Craig Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 55
Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 55
Molly Trueblood Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36

Lionheart CX (Sep 6 2015)

Erik Albers Men 35+ Masters 19 / 46

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Scott Bond Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 70 / 84

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Molly Trueblood Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Sarah Prater Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Kristine Mosier Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Scott Bond Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 23 / 65
Geoffrey Chandler Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 26 / 65
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 36 / 65
Scott Perry Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 58 / 65
Tom Peek Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 61 / 65
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 10 / 47
Greg Bauer Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 16 / 47
Wes Harris Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 20 / 47
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 24 / 47
Michael Conaway Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 27 / 47

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Geoffrey Chandler Men Masters 55+ 9 / 30

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 51
Molly Trueblood Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 13 / 57
Greg Bauer Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 15 / 57
Michael Conaway Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 25 / 57
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 26 / 57

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Sarah Prater Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 50
Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50
Michael Keppler Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 6 / 54
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 27 / 54

Team J's Bikes Trader's Point Cyclocross #4 (Nov 22 2014)

Geoffrey Chandler Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 18
Scott Bond Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 18
Timothy Wozniak Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 18
Jay Lorentz Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 15
Brent Houk Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 15
Greg Bauer Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 24
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 24
Michael Conaway Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 24
Scott Perry Men Master 40+ Open 18 / 24

Indy Cross at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 15 2014)

Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 2 / 28
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Brent Houk Men Cat 3 24 / 28
Adrian Fahey Men Cat 4/5 46 / 48
Seth Sexton Men Cat 4/5 47 / 48
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Greg Bauer Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 24
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 24
Scott Bond Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 20
Tom Peek Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 20
Timothy Wozniak Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 20

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Matthew Koehn Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 59 / 68
Michael Keppler Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 20 / 67
Greg Bauer Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 30 / 67
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 38 / 67
Michael Conaway Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 65 / 67
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 2- 3Masters 35+ 16 / 83
Craig Baker Men Cat 2- 3Masters 35+ 31 / 83
Zach Deitch Men Cat 2- 3Masters 35+ 41 / 83

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 9 2014)

Lindsay Hall-stec SINGLESPEED OPEN 37 / 38

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Seth Sexton Men Cat 5- 4 35+ 35 / 58
Jeffrey Schepper Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 43 / 87
Scott Bond Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 46 / 87
Matthew Koehn Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 84 / 87
Ryan Hubbs Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3 10 / 85
Craig Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3 33 / 85
Zach Deitch Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3 47 / 85
Michael Keppler Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 13 / 75
Wes Harris Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 42 / 75
Greg Bauer Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 48 / 75
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 50 / 75
Michael Conaway Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 53 / 75

Cap City Cross #4 Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's (Nov 8 2014)

Brent Houk Men Cat 3/4 16 / 18

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 126
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 123 / 126
Galen Denney Men Cat 2/3/4 50 / 127
Michael Keppler Men Cat 2/3/4 64 / 127
Chip Schug Men Cat 2/3/4 70 / 127

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 111
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 111
Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 111
Craig Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 109 / 111
Sarah Prater Women Cat 2/3 29 / 50
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3/4 14 / 98
Chip Schug Men Cat 3/4 41 / 98

Team J's Bikes Trader's Point Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2014)

Geoffrey Chandler Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 14
Scott Bond Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 14
Tom Peek Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 14
Jay Lorentz Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 13
Brent Houk Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 13
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 14
Michael Conaway Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 14
Brent Houk Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 80
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 2/3/4 64 / 88
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3/4 10 / 72
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3/4 21 / 72
Chip Schug Men Cat 3/4 28 / 72

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Sarah Prater Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Molly Trueblood Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Kristine Mosier Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 67
Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 67
Craig Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 67
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3/4 11 / 80
Wes Harris Men Cat 3/4 18 / 80
Jade Clifford Men Cat 3/4 58 / 80
Brent Houk Men Cat 3/4 71 / 80
Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 63
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 63
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 63
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 63

Firemen's Park Cross (Oct 19 2014)

Chip Schug Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 34 / 45

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Molly Trueblood Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Janelle Renschler Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Kristine Mosier Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Craig Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 56
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 56
Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 56
Adrian Fahey Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Jeffrey Schepper Men Master/Junior/SS Open 27 / 72
Scott Bond Men Master/Junior/SS Open 31 / 72
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Master/Junior/SS Open 39 / 72
Matthew Koehn Men Master/Junior/SS Open 48 / 72
Jason Renschler Men Master/Junior/SS Open 62 / 72
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3/4 16 / 75
Greg Bauer Men Cat 3/4 20 / 75
Wes Harris Men Cat 3/4 24 / 75
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3/4 26 / 75
Michael Conaway Men Cat 3/4 44 / 75
Jade Clifford Men Cat 3/4 64 / 75
Brent Houk Men Cat 3/4 66 / 75

Cyclo X Valmont (Oct 19 2014)

Geoffrey Chandler Men MM 55+ 42 / 45

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women CAT 3/4 19 / 20

Star Rock Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women CAT 3/4 6 / 6

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 55
Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 55
Jade Clifford Men Cat 4/5 39 / 62
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3/4 8 / 63
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3/4 16 / 63
Scott Perry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 50
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 50

Turkey Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Chip Schug Master 2 Men 22 / 26

Toronto Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Chip Schug Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 34 / 49

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Sarah Prater Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 41
Molly Trueblood Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 41
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 77
Craig Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 77
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 77
Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 77
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3/4 14 / 110
Wes Harris Men Cat 3/4 26 / 110
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3/4 30 / 110
Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 74

Nebo Ridge Bicycles Trader's Point Cyclocross #2 (Oct 4 2014)

Kristine Mosier Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Scott Bond Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 17
Geoffrey Chandler Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 17
Matthew Koehn Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 17
Tom Peek Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 17
Timothy Wozniak Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 17
Galen Denney Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 25
Jay Lorentz Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 25
Adrian Fahey Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 57
Greg Bauer Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 23
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 23
Michael Conaway Men Master 40+ Open 19 / 23
Jason Renschler Senior Single Spe Open 5 / 9
Ryan Hubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Craig Baker Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Sarah Prater Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Janelle Renschler Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Sarah Prater Women Cat 1/2 8 / 35
Molly Trueblood Women Cat 1/2 11 / 35
Janelle Renschler Women Cat 1/2 33 / 35
Jeffrey Schepper Men Open 8 / 59
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Open 22 / 59
Scott Bond Men Open 25 / 59
Scott Perry Men Open 41 / 59
Kristine Mosier Women Cat 4 19 / 25
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 64
Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 64
Craig Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 64
Erik Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 64
Jade Clifford Men Cat 4/5 49 / 78
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3/4 8 / 80
Wes Harris Men Cat 3/4 26 / 80

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Lindsay Hall-stec WOMEN 3-4 19 / 24

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women CAT 3/4 37 / 54

Team Nebo Ridge Trader's Point Cyclocross #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Tom Peek Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 24
Jay Lorentz Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 28
Kristine Mosier Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 7
Adrian Fahey Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 72
Timothy Wozniak Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 72
Jade Clifford Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 72
Greg Bauer Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 26
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Master 40+ Open 16 / 26
Scott Perry Men Master 40+ Open 26 / 26
Jason Renschler Senior Single Spe Open 4 / 8
Ryan Hubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Craig Baker Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Erik Albers Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Galen Denney Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Janelle Renschler Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women CAT 3/4 36 / 49

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 80
Craig Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 80
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 80
Erik Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 80
Galen Denney Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 80
Joshua Prater Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 80
Balint Nagy Men Cat 4/5 1 / 82
Jade Clifford Men Cat 4/5 37 / 82
Jeremy Crumbaugh Men Cat 4/5 69 / 82
Sarah Prater Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Molly Trueblood Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3/4 23 / 112
Greg Bauer Men Cat 3/4 29 / 112
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3/4 34 / 112
Wes Harris Men Cat 3/4 35 / 112
Michael Conaway Men Cat 3/4 79 / 112
Jeffrey Schepper Men Masters Single Speed Open 21 / 96
Scott Bond Men Masters Single Speed Open 26 / 96
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Masters Single Speed Open 48 / 96
Matthew Koehn Men Masters Single Speed Open 66 / 96
Scott Perry Men Masters Single Speed Open 69 / 96
Tom Peek Men Masters Single Speed Open 80 / 96

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 3/4 40 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women CAT 3/4 50 / 55

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women 3/4 8 / 14

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 4 / 34
Michael Conaway Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 5 / 34
Tom Peek Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 22 / 34
Jeremy Crumbaugh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 33 / 34
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 2/3 22 / 26
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 2/3 23 / 26
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 14 / 26
Galen Denney Men Cat 3 11 / 57
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 25 / 57
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3 37 / 57
Jason Renschler Men Cat 3 40 / 57
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 55 / 57

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 1 / 21
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 3 Men 14 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Galen Denney Category B 10 / 25

ICX Team Nebo Ridge Finale at Traders Point (Dec 7 2013)

Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 6 / 10
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 3 Masters 50+ 4 / 6
Michael Conaway Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 8 / 17
Jade Clifford Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 16 / 17
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Tom Peek Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 7 / 7
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 9 / 9
Greg Bauer Men Masters 40+ 3 / 9
Scott Perry Men Masters 40+ 5 / 9
Scott Bond Men Masters 50+ 4 / 6

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 9 / 38
Tom Peek Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 13 / 38
Michael Conaway Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 38 / 38
Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 2/3 26 / 33
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 2/3 29 / 33
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2 14 / 33
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 26 / 33
Scott Perry Men Cat 1/2 32 / 33
Galen Denney Men Cat 3 12 / 63
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 27 / 63
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 39 / 63

ICX "Gold Mine" Goldman Camp Cross (Nov 23 2013)

Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 4 / 12
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 3 Masters 50+ 2 / 4
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Tom Peek Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 4 / 7
Galen Denney Men Cat 3 5 / 14
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 10 / 14
Scott Perry Men Masters 40+ 7 / 8
Brent Houk Men Cat 4 9 / 14
Geoffrey Chandler Men Masters 50+ 2 / 5

ICX Cycling and Fitness Warehouse BRAvo Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Michael Conaway Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 4 / 13
Geoffrey Chandler Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Tom Peek Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 4 / 6
Scott Perry Men Masters 40+ 5 / 6
Brent Houk Men Cat 4 7 / 10

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Michael Conaway Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 7 / 34
Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 19 / 34
Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 48 / 63
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 2/3 11 / 81
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 2/3 28 / 81
Joshua Prater Men Cat 2/3 36 / 81
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 2/3 63 / 81
Scott Perry Men Cat 2/3 65 / 81
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 2/3 67 / 81
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 44 / 90
Galen Denney Men Cat 3 51 / 90
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 52 / 90
Daniel Bartholomew Men Cat 3 84 / 90

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Michael Conaway Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 7 / 38
Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 19 / 38
Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 40 / 64
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 2/3 9 / 92
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 2/3 14 / 92
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 2/3 63 / 92
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 2/3 78 / 92
Scott Perry Men Cat 2/3 81 / 92
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 41 / 97
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 85 / 97
Daniel Bartholomew Men Cat 3 93 / 97

Wildlinf Prairie CX - HICX#3 (Nov 9 2013)

Scott Bond M50+ 2 / 6

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 9 / 34
Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 46 / 73
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 93
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 93
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 93
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 93
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 1/2/3 83 / 93
Geoffrey Chandler Men Cat 1/2/3 93 / 93
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 2/3/4 46 / 57
Galen Denney Men Cat 3 25 / 93
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 30 / 93
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 38 / 93
Luther Prater Men Cat 3 80 / 93

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 3/4 60 / 78
Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 31 / 72
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 2/3 5 / 103
Geoffrey Chandler Men Cat 2/3 45 / 103
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 2/3 64 / 103
Scott Bond Men Cat 2/3 75 / 103
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 2/3 87 / 103
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 34 / 127
Galen Denney Men Cat 3 36 / 127
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 41 / 127
Luther Prater Men Cat 3 126 / 127

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 17 / 40
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 55
Geoffrey Chandler Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 55
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 44 / 75
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 54 / 75

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 1/2 35 / 37
Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 21 / 58
Jeremy Crumbaugh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 55 / 58
Geoffrey Chandler Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50
Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 50
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 50
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50
Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 38 / 80
Jeremy Crumbaugh Men Cat 4/5 70 / 80
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2 10 / 38
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 17 / 38
Galen Denney Men Cat 3 34 / 85
Scott Perry Men Cat 3 62 / 85
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 79 / 85
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 83 / 85

ICX IndyCycloplex Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Tom Peek Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 5 / 9
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 12 / 15
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 3 Masters 50+ 4 / 7
Michael Conaway Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 6 / 18
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Scott Perry Men Masters 40+ 6 / 8
Brent Houk Men Cat 4 10 / 22
Benjamin Mason Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Jeremy Crumbaugh Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Geoffrey Chandler Men Masters 50+ 2 / 6

ICX Bradford Woods Team J's Bike Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Matthew Koehn Men Cat 3 Masters 50+ 3 / 4
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Tom Peek Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 4 / 6
Scott Perry Men Masters 40+ 7 / 10
Michael Conaway Men Masters 40+ 8 / 10
Brent Houk Men Cat 4 11 / 11
Geoffrey Chandler Men Masters 50+ 2 / 8

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 18 / 38
Geoffrey Chandler Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 44
Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 44
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 44
Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 53 / 58
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2 12 / 34
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 15 / 78
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 31 / 78
Luther Prater Men Cat 3 53 / 78

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Ryan Hubbs "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 10 / 43
Adam Rodkey "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 20 / 43
Geoffrey Chandler "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 7 / 50
Jeffrey Schepper "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 18 / 50
Matthew Koehn "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 31 / 50
Michael Keppler "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 12 / 77
Erik Albers "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 17 / 77
Scott Perry "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 64 / 77
Luther Prater "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 68 / 77
Jeremy Crumbaugh Wave 1 - Cat 4/5 Men 35+/45+ 41 / 45

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Kristine Mosier Women Cat 4 31 / 32
Geoffrey Chandler Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 43
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2 8 / 38
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 9 / 38
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 23 / 87
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 49 / 87
Luther Prater Men Cat 3 75 / 87

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Sarah Prater Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Geoffrey Chandler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 12 / 46
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 17 / 46
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 36 / 46
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 43 / 46
Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 41 / 89
Janelle Renschler Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Michael Conaway Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 11 / 63
Brent Houk Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 18 / 63
Jeremy Crumbaugh Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 55 / 63
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 15 / 44
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2 16 / 44
Joshua Prater Men Cat 1/2 19 / 44
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 18 / 84
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 36 / 84
Luther Prater Men Cat 3 55 / 84
Scott Perry Men Cat 3 61 / 84

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 44 / 78
Brent Houk Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 11 / 49
Jen Durham Women Cat 4 8 / 28
Kristine Mosier Women Cat 4 20 / 28
Geoffrey Chandler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 12 / 50
Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 13 / 50
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 35 / 50
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 42 / 50
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 44 / 50
Sarah Prater Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Janelle Renschler Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2 10 / 53
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 14 / 53
Joshua Prater Men Cat 1/2 23 / 53
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 14 / 104
Erik Paavola Men Cat 3 45 / 104
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 53 / 104
Wes Harris Men Cat 3 67 / 104
Luther Prater Men Cat 3 84 / 104
Scott Perry Men Cat 3 85 / 104

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Franke Park Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Geoffrey Chandler Men Masters 50+ 3 / 3
Erik Paavola Men Cat 3 3 / 9
Michael Keppler Men Cat 3 7 / 9
Brent Houk Men Cat 4 9 / 9

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Depot II (Sep 7 2013)

Erik Paavola Men Cat 3 4 / 8
Brent Houk Men Cat 4 8 / 8

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2013)

Erik Albers Men Cat 3/4 10 / 47
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 27
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 9 / 27
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Depot I (Sep 6 2013)

Matthew Koehn Men Cat 3 Masters 50+ 4 / 6
Erik Paavola Men Cat 3 6 / 9
Brent Houk Men Cat 4 4 / 8

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Joshua Prater Men Master Finals 35-39 18 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Jeffrey Schepper Men Master Final 55-59 28 / 53
Sarah Prater Women Master Final 30-34 5 / 12

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Joshua Prater Men Master Heat 1 35-39 17 / 27

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Jeffrey Schepper Men Master Heat2 55-59 17 / 27

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Sarah Prater Women UCI Elite Women 12 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Sarah Prater Women UCI Elite 61 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Joshua Prater Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 32 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Geoffrey Chandler Men Master 55-59 18 / 51
Jeffrey Schepper Men Master 55-59 26 / 51

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Joshua Prater Men Elite Men 1/2 8 / 54
Ryan Hubbs Men Elite Men 1/2 9 / 54
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Men 1/2 22 / 54
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 6 / 53
Michael Keppler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 19 / 53
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 34 / 53
Luther Prater Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 36 / 53
Scott Bond Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 37 / 53
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 42 / 53
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Erik Paavola Men Cat 4 3 / 56
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Elite Women 22 / 27

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Sarah Prater Women Elite Women 4 / 23
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Elite Women 22 / 23
Luther Prater Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 26 / 47
Michael Keppler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 31 / 47
Joshua Prater Men Elite Men 11 / 41
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Men 24 / 41
Erik Paavola Men Cat 4 8 / 42

GrayGoat Traders Point Finale (Dec 8 2012)

Michael Keppler Men CAT 3 Open 19+ 4 / 15
Erik Albers Men CAT 3 Open 19+ 5 / 15
Erik Paavola Men CAT 4 Open 19+ 9 / 59
Michael Conaway Men CAT 4 Open 19+ 29 / 59
Ryan Hubbs Men CAT 1-2-3 Open 19+ 9 / 15
Janelle Renschler Women CAT 1-2-3 Open 19+ 5 / 8
Valarie Gossage Women CAT 1-2-3 Open 19+ 6 / 8
Lindsay Hall-stec Women CAT 1-2-3 Open 19+ 8 / 8
Geoffrey Chandler Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40+ 4 / 36
Scott Bond Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40+ 7 / 36
Jeffrey Schepper Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40+ 8 / 36
Yngvar Brynildssen Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40+ 24 / 36
Mark Trousdale Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40+ 26 / 36
Matthew Koehn Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40+ 29 / 36
Scott Perry Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40+ 31 / 36

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Luther Prater Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 6 / 46
Michael Conaway Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 13 / 46
Jeremy Crumbaugh Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 43 / 46
Sarah Prater Women Elite Women 7 / 28
Valarie Gossage Women Elite Women 24 / 28
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Elite Women 25 / 28
Geoffrey Chandler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 5 / 60
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 8 / 60
Scott Bond Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 20 / 60
Mark Trousdale Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 31 / 60
Michael Keppler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 39 / 60
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 45 / 60
Scott Perry Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 50 / 60
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 54 / 60
Joshua Prater Men Elite Men 11 / 46
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Men 19 / 46
Ryan Hubbs Men Elite Men 21 / 46
Erik Paavola Men Cat 4 18 / 68
Daniel Bartholomew Men Cat 4 44 / 68
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 10 / 30
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 24 / 30

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Elite Women 15 / 15
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Men 10 / 34

IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Geoffrey Chandler Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 3 / 33
Jeffrey Schepper Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 6 / 33
Scott Bond Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 20 / 33
Yngvar Brynildssen Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 24 / 33
Scott Perry Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 29 / 33
Janelle Renschler Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 3 / 22
Valarie Gossage Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 13 / 22
Lindsay Hall-stec Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 14 / 22
Ryan Hubbs Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 10 / 40
Erik Albers Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 8 / 18
Michael Keppler Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 14 / 18
Martin Meadows Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 16 / 18
Erik Paavola Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 8 / 74
Luther Prater Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 28 / 74
Michael Conaway Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 37 / 74
Timothy Wozniak Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 49 / 74
Tom Peek Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 51 / 74
Jeremy Crumbaugh Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 68 / 74

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Joshua Prater Men Cat 2/3 4 / 96
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 2/3 7 / 96
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 2/3 9 / 96
Martin Meadows Men Cat 2/3 87 / 96
Daniel Bartholomew Men Cat 4 26 / 47
Michael Conaway Men Cat 4 34 / 47
Scott Bond Men Master 45-99 29 / 46
Geoffrey Chandler Men Master 55-99 4 / 27
Jeffrey Schepper Men Master 55-99 27 / 27

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Joshua Prater Men Cat 2/3 4 / 101
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 2/3 11 / 101
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 2/3 13 / 101
Martin Meadows Men Cat 2/3 82 / 101
Michael Conaway Men Cat 4 31 / 59
Daniel Bartholomew Men Cat 4 41 / 59
Michael Keppler Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 60 / 68
Scott Perry Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 63 / 68
Scott Bond Men Master 45-99 26 / 47
Geoffrey Chandler Men Master 55-99 6 / 23
Jeffrey Schepper Men Master 55-99 7 / 23

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Luther Prater Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 7 / 34
Scott Bond Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 13 / 70
Michael Keppler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 33 / 70
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 41 / 70
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 69 / 70
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 3 8 / 50
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 17 / 50
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 37 / 50
Daniel Bartholomew Men Cat 4 46 / 56
Sarah Prater Women UCI Elite Women 19 / 23
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 13 / 46
Joshua Prater Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 16 / 46
Valarie Gossage Women Open F 17 / 43
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Open F 40 / 43

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 18 / 80
Michael Keppler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 43 / 80
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 50 / 80
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 3 5 / 55
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 24 / 55
Valarie Gossage Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15 / 49
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 32 / 49
Sarah Prater Women UCI Elite Women 19 / 24
Joshua Prater Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 6 / 55
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 25 / 55
Luther Prater Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 21 / 49

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 15 / 67
Scott Bond Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 19 / 67
Michael Keppler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 32 / 67
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 39 / 67
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 3 3 / 36
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 20 / 36
Valarie Gossage Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 29
Joshua Prater Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 12 / 35

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Jeremy Crumbaugh Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 34 / 36
Valarie Gossage Women Elite Women 17 / 26
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Elite Women 26 / 26
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 9 / 80
Scott Bond Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 12 / 80
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 66 / 80
Scott Perry Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 73 / 80
Joshua Prater Men Elite Men 16 / 58
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Men 25 / 58
Erik Paavola Men Cat 4 2 / 64
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 3 2 / 45
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 25 / 45
Martin Meadows Men Cat 3 37 / 45

Bradford Woods Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Geoffrey Chandler Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 3 / 23
Jeffrey Schepper Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 6 / 23
Janelle Renschler Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 1 / 18
Valarie Gossage Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 6 / 18
Lindsay Hall-stec Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 13 / 18
Erik Albers Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 9 / 23
Michael Keppler Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 16 / 23
Erik Paavola Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 1 / 49
Luther Prater Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 15 / 49
Tom Peek Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 19 / 49

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Janelle Renschler Women Elite Women 9 / 23
Valarie Gossage Women Elite Women 19 / 23
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Elite Women 23 / 23
Erik Paavola Men Cat 4 Men 2 / 48
Daniel Bartholomew Men Cat 4 Men 22 / 48
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Men 16 / 40
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 3 4 / 33
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 22 / 33

Backyard CX (Oct 20 2012)

Daniel Bartholomew Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 16 / 63
Tom Peek Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 27 / 63
Jeremy Crumbaugh Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 54 / 63
Timothy Wozniak Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 62 / 63
Ryan Hubbs Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 7 / 15
Sarah Prater Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 1 / 8
Janelle Renschler Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 2 / 8
Valarie Gossage Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 6 / 8
Lindsay Hall-stec Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 7 / 8
Jeffrey Schepper Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 3 / 21
Geoffrey Chandler Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 4 / 21
Scott Bond Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 9 / 21
Scott Perry Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 18 / 21
Erik Albers Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 8 / 19
Michael Keppler Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 9 / 19

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Jeremy Crumbaugh Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 42 / 49
Valarie Gossage Women Elite Women 16 / 28
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Elite Women 23 / 28
Scott Bond Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 4 / 70
Michael Keppler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 24 / 70
Scott Perry Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 57 / 70
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 65 / 70
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Men 12 / 53
Daniel Bartholomew Men Cat 4 46 / 71
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 3 5 / 49
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 29 / 49
Martin Meadows Men Cat 3 35 / 49

TeamCycling Fitness Warehouse Cross (Oct 13 2012)

Geoffrey Chandler Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 5 / 20
Scott Bond Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 6 / 20
Scott Perry Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 18 / 20
Valarie Gossage Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 3 / 5
Lindsay Hall-stec Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 5 / 5
Erik Albers Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 3 / 7
Michael Keppler Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 4 / 7
Erik Paavola Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 6 / 34
Benjamin Mason Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 17 / 34
Tom Peek Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 22 / 34
Timothy Wozniak Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 28 / 34

Team Nebo Ridge CX (Oct 7 2012)

Geoffrey Chandler Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 3 / 32
Scott Bond Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 17 / 32
Yngvar Brynildssen Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 23 / 32
Scott Perry Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 26 / 32
Ryan Hubbs Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 10 / 16
Valarie Gossage Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 5 / 6
Kristen Schwark Women CAT 4 OPEN 19-99 10 / 11
Erik Albers Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 11 / 25
Martin Meadows Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 14 / 25
Michael Keppler Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 1 / 52
Frank Troiano Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 20 / 52
Benjamin Mason Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 23 / 52
Tom Peek Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 24 / 52
Timothy Wozniak Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 30 / 52
Chistopher Jones Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 46 / 52

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Michael Keppler Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 1 / 40
Valarie Gossage Women Elite Women 19 / 24
Scott Bond Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 10 / 61
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 11 / 61
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 34 / 61
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Men 25 / 52
Erik Paavola Men Cat 4 15 / 50
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 3 7 / 39
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 38 / 39

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Michael Keppler Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 12 / 75
Michael Conaway Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 21 / 75
Jeremy Crumbaugh Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 70 / 75
Janelle Renschler Women Elite Women 14 / 22
Valarie Gossage Women Elite Women 19 / 22
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Elite Women 20 / 22
Scott Bond Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 5 / 82
Geoffrey Chandler Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 11 / 82
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 17 / 82
Mark Trousdale Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 37 / 82
Scott Perry Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 65 / 82
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Men 15 / 60
Erik Paavola Men Cat 4 14 / 84
Chistopher Jones Men Cat 4 77 / 84
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 3 4 / 50
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 29 / 50

Depot Cross (Sep 22 2012)

Benjamin Mason Men Cat 4 3 / 13

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Michael Keppler Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 4 / 51
Jeremy Crumbaugh Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 47 / 51
Janelle Renschler Women Elite Women 15 / 30
Valarie Gossage Women Elite Women 23 / 30
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Elite Women 27 / 30
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 12 / 78
Scott Bond Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 15 / 78
Scott Perry Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 62 / 78
Wes Harris Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 76 / 78
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Men 18 / 60
Joshua Prater Men Elite Men 32 / 60
Ryan Hubbs Men Elite Men 49 / 60
Erik Paavola Men Cat 4 14 / 74
Chistopher Jones Men Cat 4 66 / 74
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 3 7 / 52
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 25 / 52

Lion of the Den (Sep 9 2012)

Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1-2-3 Open 19-99 5 / 13
Joshua Prater Men Cat 1-2-3 Open 19-99 6 / 13
Scott Perry Men Cat 1-2-3 Open 19-99 15 / 13
Erik Albers Men Cat 3 Open 19-99 7 / 14
Michael Keppler Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 6 / 51
Erik Paavola Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 17 / 51
Janelle Renschler Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 24 / 51
Tom Peek Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 36 / 51
Geoffrey Chandler Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 5 / 27
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 6 / 27
Scott Bond Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 10 / 27
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 17 / 27
Michael Conaway Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 20 / 27
Scott Perry Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 25 / 27
Kristen Schwark Women Cat 4 Open 19-99 4 / 4
Valarie Gossage Women Cat 1-2-3 Open 19-99 3 / 6
Jayne Prater Women Cat 1-2-3 Open 19-99 4 / 6
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 1-2-3 Open 19-99 5 / 6
Janelle Renschler Women Cat 1-2-3 Open 19-99 6 / 6

Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)

Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 3/4 1 / 43
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Joshua Prater Men 30-34 11 / 29
Adam Rodkey Men 30-34 17 / 29

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Scott Bond Men Master 45-49 61 / 66

Traders Point ICX New Years Eve Cross Finale (Dec 31 2011)

Jeffrey Schepper Men CAT 1-2-3 MASTERS 35+ 35+ 4 / 29
Scott Bond Men CAT 1-2-3 MASTERS 35+ 35+ 9 / 29
Matthew Koehn Men CAT 1-2-3 MASTERS 35+ 35+ 24 / 29
Valarie Gossage Women CAT 1-2-3 SENIOR 8 / 8
Lindsay Hall-stec Women CAT 3/4 SENIOR 5 / 7
Adam Rodkey Men CAT 1-2-3 SENIOR 4 / 28
Ryan Hubbs Men CAT 1-2-3 SENIOR 23 / 28
Erik Albers Men CAT 4 SENIOR 8 / 48
Christopher Jones Men CAT 4 SENIOR 46 / 48

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 18 2011)

Erik Albers Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 31
Michael Conaway Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 31
Scott Bond Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 5 / 16
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 12 / 16
Janelle Renschler Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 15 / 16

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Erik Albers Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 31
Michael Conaway Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 31
Scott Bond Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 5 / 16
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 12 / 16
Janelle Renschler Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 15 / 16

PAX Gray Goat over the Horizon Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Valarie Gossage Women Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 8
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 8
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 19
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 19
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 27
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 27
Janelle Renschler Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 6
Zach Deitch Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 48
Erik Albers Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 48
Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 48

PAX Gray Goat in the Backyard Cross (Dec 11 2011)

Janelle Renschler Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 5
Jeffrey Schepper Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 15
Scott Bond Cat 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 15
Matthew Koehn Cat 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 15
Zach Deitch Cat 4 1 / 42
Erik Albers Cat 4 15 / 42
Michael Conaway Cat 4 19 / 42
Valarie Gossage Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 7
Lindsay Hall-stec Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 7
Adam Rodkey Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 18
Ryan Hubbs Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 18
Joshua Prater Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 18
Corbin Schmitz Junior 2 / 8

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 15 / 45
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 19 / 45
Scott Bond Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 21 / 45
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 31 / 45
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 32
Zach Deitch Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 30
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 Open 15 / 46
Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 20

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 3 Master 30-34 4 / 4
Wes Harris Men Cat 3 Master 50-54 8 / 9

NUVO CX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 3 2011)

Erik Albers Cat 4 Men 17 / 64
Lindsay Hall-stec Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 7

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Joshua Prater Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 12 / 31
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 13 / 31
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 32

Zipp CX at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 19 2011)

Jeffrey Schepper Elite Men 28 / 29
Jeffrey Schepper Masters Men 8 / 15
Scott Bond Masters Men 9 / 15
Yngvar Brynildssen Masters Men 13 / 15
Corbin Schmitz Junior Men 15-18 3 / 11
Valarie Gossage Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 6
Lindsay Hall-stec Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 6
Zachary Deitch Cat 4 Men 1 / 85
Erik Albers Cat 4 Men 3 / 85
Janelle Renschler Elite Women 16 / 19

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Zach Deitch Men Cat 4 5 / 65
Luther Prater Men Cat 4 31 / 65
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 2/3 18 / 109
Scott Bond Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 32 / 55
Corbin Schmitz Men Junior 15-16 8 / 9
Jeffrey Schepper Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 8 / 23
Matthew Koehn Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 16 / 23

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Zach Deitch Men Cat 4 4 / 70
Luther Prater Men Cat 4 51 / 70
Michael Conaway Men Cat 4 56 / 70
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 2/3 10 / 108
Martin Meadows Men Cat 2/3 89 / 108
Corbin Schmitz Men Junior 15-16 9 / 10
Scott Bond Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 31 / 58
Jeffrey Schepper Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 7 / 24
Matthew Koehn Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 11 / 24

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Adam Rodkey Men Cat 2/3 8 / 69
Joshua Prater Men Cat 2/3 14 / 69
Scott Bond Men Master Cat 3 45-49 7 / 35
Jeffrey Schepper Men Master Cat 3 45-49 13 / 35
Matthew Koehn Men Master Cat 3 45-49 28 / 35
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 4 2 / 29

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Joshua Prater Men Cat 2/3 10 / 58
Zach Deitch Men Junior Boys 15-18 15-18 1 / 10
Corbin Schmitz Men Junior Boys 15-18 15-18 6 / 10
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 4 1 / 27

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Matthew Koehn Men Cat 3 Master 27 / 42

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Janelle Renschler Women Elite Women 1/2/3 11 / 20
Joshua Prater Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 49
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 49
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 4 1 / 55
Zach Deitch Men Cat 4 4 / 55
Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 4 37 / 55
Scott Bond Men Master Cat 3 35-49 14 / 57
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Master Cat 3 35-49 22 / 57
Wes Harris Men Master Cat 3 35-49 36 / 57
Matthew Koehn Men Master Cat 3 35-49 46 / 57
Jeffrey Schepper Men Master Cat 3 35-49 57 / 57

Lion of the Den CX (Oct 29 2011)

Erik Albers Cat 4 Men 8 / 46
Lindsay Hall-stec Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 6

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Scott Bond Men Cat 3 Master 5 / 40
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 3 Master 8 / 40
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 3 Master 16 / 40
Wes Harris Men Cat 3 Master 23 / 40
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 3 Master 24 / 40
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Men 15 / 35
Joshua Prater Men Elite Men 17 / 35
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 4 2 / 56
Zach Deitch Men Cat 4 5 / 56
Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 4 40 / 56
Scott Perry Men Cat 4 56 / 56
Scott Perry Men Cat 4 Master 25 / 44

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Scott Bond Men Cat 3 Master 12 / 63
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 3 Master 26 / 63
Joshua Prater Men Elite Men 12 / 47
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Men 15 / 47
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 4 2 / 74
Zach Deitch Men Cat 4 15 / 74
Scott Perry Men Cat 4 Master 12 / 57

Traders Point Team Nebo Ridge Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Lindsay Hall-stec Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 8
Erik Albers Cat 4 Men 62 / 68

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 25 / 49
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 10 / 63
Scott Bond Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 14 / 63
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 47 / 63
Luther Prater Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 61 / 63
Zach Deitch Men Cat 4 4 / 54
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 4 54 / 54
Scott Perry Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 9 / 42

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Scott Bond Men Cat 3 Master 13 / 47
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 3 Master 36 / 47
Luther Prater Men Cat 3 Master 46 / 47
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 4 4 / 39
Scott Perry Men Cat 4 Master 4 / 41

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Scott Bond Men Cat 3 Master 12 / 49
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 3 Master 13 / 49
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 3 Master 28 / 49
Luther Prater Men Cat 3 Master 34 / 49
Wes Harris Men Cat 3 Master 42 / 49
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 3 Master 47 / 49
Jayne Prater Women Elite Women 8 / 19
Valarie Gossage Women Cat 4 2 / 22
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Men 17 / 34
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 4 1 / 49
Zach Deitch Men Cat 4 2 / 49
Erik Albers Men Cat 4 10 / 49
Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 4 27 / 49
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 41 / 49
Martin Meadows Men Cat 3 16 / 25
Scott Perry Men Cat 4 Master 12 / 54
Eric Schilling Men Cat 4 Master 20 / 54
Mike Conway Men Cat 4 Master 26 / 54

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2 11 / 41
Joshua Prater Men Cat 1/2 12 / 41
Valarie Gossage Women Cat 4 3 / 20
Zach Deitch Men Cat 4 5 / 53
Erik Albers Men Cat 4 20 / 53
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 4 45 / 53
Scott Perry Men Cat 4 Master 4 / 56
Michael Conaway Men Cat 4 Master 23 / 56
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 3 Master 7 / 50
Scott Bond Men Cat 3 Master 10 / 50
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 3 Master 20 / 50
Wes Harris Men Cat 3 Master 32 / 50
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 3 Master 39 / 50
Luther Prater Men Cat 3 Master 41 / 50

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 3 Master 17 / 56
Scott Bond Men Cat 3 Master 22 / 56
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 3 Master 26 / 56
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 3 Master 46 / 56
Luther Prater Men Cat 3 Master 48 / 56
Adam Rodkey Men Elite Men 13 / 52
Joshua Prater Men Elite Men 21 / 52
Ryan Hubbs Men Cat 4 2 / 48
Scott Perry Men Cat 4 15 / 48

Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 10 2011)

Joshua Prater Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

Lionheart CX (Sep 10 2011)

Scott Bond Men Men Masters 45+ 2 / 16
Matthew Koehn Men Men Masters 45+ 6 / 16
Luther Prater Men Men B 26 / 29

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Yngvar Brynildssen Cat 4 Men 45+ 6 / 17
Bryan Dalman Cat 4 Men 35+ 10 / 29
Scott Perry Cat 4 Men 35+ 13 / 29
Eric Schilling Cat 4 Men 35+ 16 / 29
Jeffrey Schepper Cat 3 Men 45+ 7 / 23
John Schmitz Cat 3 Men 45+ 10 / 23
Wes Harris Cat 3 Men 45+ 22 / 23
Luther Prater Cat 3 Men 18 / 23
Zach Deitch Cat 4 Men 18 / 36
Erik Albers Cat 4 Men 21 / 36
Scott Bond Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 20 / 21
Matthew Koehn Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 21 / 21
Adam Rodkey Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 10 / 29
Joshua Prater Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 11 / 29

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Yngvar Brynildssen Cat 4 Men 45+ 5 / 16
Luther Prater Cat 4 Men 35+ 4 / 28
Scott Perry Cat 4 Men 35+ 5 / 28
Eric Schilling Cat 4 Men 35+ 10 / 28
Bryan Dalman Cat 4 Men 35+ 23 / 28
Jeffrey Schepper Cat 3 Men 45+ 4 / 13
Wes Harris Cat 3 Men 45+ 13 / 13
Zach Deitch Cat 4 Men 9 / 25
Erik Albers Cat 4 Men 13 / 25
John Schmitz Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 16 / 19
Matthew Koehn Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 17 / 19
Scott Bond Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 18 / 19
Adam Rodkey Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 7 / 30
Joshua Prater Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 8 / 30

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Adam Rodkey Elite Men 15 / 30
Martin Meadows Cat 3 20 / 25
Luther Prater Cat 4 35+ 13 / 26
Scott Perry Cat 4 35+ 15 / 26
Yngvar Brynildssen Cat 4 45+ 8 / 25
Erik Albers Cat 4 29 / 49

Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Luther Prater Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 25
Joshua Prater Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 15

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Erik Albers Cat 4 Men 13 / 28
Yngvar Brynildssen Cat 4 45+ 2 / 14

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Martin Meadows Men Cat 3 27 / 50

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Scott Bond Men Masters 40-99 24 / 44
Martin Meadows Men Cat 3 32 / 48

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Erik Albers Cat 4 Men 34 / 35
Martin Meadows Cat 3 Men 20 / 23
Joshua Prater Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 21
Adam Rodkey Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 21
Yngvar Brynildssen Cat 4 Masters 45+ 3 / 20
Scott Bond Cat 1/2/3 Masters 16 / 21
Luther Prater Cat 4 Masters 35+ 8 / 22

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Scott Bond Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 10 / 12
Matthew Koehn Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 12 / 12
Luther Prater Men - Masters 35+ | 4 12 / 30
Eric Schilling Men - Masters 35+ | 4 22 / 30
Scott Perry Men - Masters 35+ | 4 23 / 30
Wes Harris Men - Masters 45+ | 3 15 / 16
Yngvar Brynildssen Men - Masters 45+ | 4 3 / 15
Corbin Schmitz Men - Juniors 13-14 5 / 7
Wes Harris Men - Single Speed 5 / 6
Adam Rodkey Men - Pro/1/2 14 / 18
Mark Trousdale Men - Masters 35 | 3 12 / 15

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Joshua Prater Men Cat 2/3 12 / 107
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 2/3 21 / 107
Scott Bond Men Master 45+ 45-99 32 / 51
Matthew Koehn Men Master 55+ 55-99 8 / 14
Bryan Dalman Men Cat 4 45 / 99

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Adam Rodkey Men Cat 2/3 12 / 115
Joshua Prater Men Cat 2/3 17 / 115
Bryan Dalman Men Cat 4 20 / 103
Scott Bond Men Master 45+ 45-99 29 / 48
John Schmitz Men Master 45+ 45-99 42 / 48
Matthew Koehn Men Master 55+ 55-99 10 / 14

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Yngvar Brynildssen Cat 4 Master Men 45-49 3 / 15
Luther Prater Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 12 / 30
Eric Schilling Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 22 / 30
Scott Perry Cat 4 Master Men 35-39 23 / 30
Scott Bond Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 45-49 10 / 12
Matthew Koehn Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 45-49 12 / 12
Wes Harris Cat 3 Master Men 45-49 15 / 16
Wes Harris Single Speed Men 5 / 6
Corbin Schmitz Junior Men 13-14 5 / 7
Mark Trousdale Cat 3 Master Men 35-39 12 / 15
Adam Rodkey Pro 1/2 Men 14 / 18

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Scott Bond Elite Masters 35+/45+ 45 / 48
Matthew Koehn Elite Masters 35+/45+ 47 / 48
Luther Prater Cat 4 Men 35+ 16 / 26

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Scott Bond Elite Masters 35+/45+ 41 / 42
Luther Prater Cat 4 Men 35+ 21 / 28

Shawnee Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 5 / 6
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 6 / 6

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Luther Prater Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 15 / 37
Scott Perry Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 36 / 37
Scott Bond Men Cat 1/2/3 - Masters 35+/45+ 20 / 24
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 1/2/3 - Masters 35+/45+ 21 / 24
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 4 - Masters 45+ 1 / 29
Yngvar Brynildssen Men Cat 4 - Masters 45+ 5 / 29
Jeffrey Schepper Men Cat 4 - Masters 45+ 22 / 29
Joshua Prater Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 10 / 28
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 11 / 28

Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Luther Prater Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 13 / 23
Matthew Koehn Men Cat 1/2/3 - Masters 35+/45+ 6 / 6

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Mark Trousdale Masters Cat. 3 35+ 9 / 17
Joshua Prater Category 3 Men 3 / 30
Martin Meadows Category 3 Men 17 / 30

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Matthew Koehn Elite Masters 45+ 10 / 11
Adam Rodkey CAT 3 OPEN 1 / 43
Martin Meadows CAT 3 OPEN 13 / 43

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Dan Bartholomew Category 4 Men 14 / 17
Jeremy Crumbaugh Category 4 Men 15 / 17
Bryan Dalman Masters Cat. 4 35+ 11 / 25
Scott Bond Elite Masters 45+ 6 / 9
Matthew Koehn Elite Masters 45+ 7 / 9
Mark Trousdale Masters Cat. 3 35+ 6 / 10
John Schmitz Masters Cat. 4 45+ 2 / 15
Joshua Prater Category 3 Men 11 / 26
Martin Meadows Category 3 Men 12 / 26

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Scott Bond Elite Masters 45+ 6 / 11
Matthew Koehn Elite Masters 45+ 9 / 11
Mark Trousdale Cat 3 35+ 6 / 10
Martin Meadows Cat 3 4 / 22
Joshua Prater Cat 3 14 / 22
Bryan Dalman Cat 4 35+ 6 / 25
Scott Perry Cat 4 35+ 21 / 25
John Schmitz Cat 4 45+ 3 / 17
John Schmitz Cat 4 10 / 23
Jeremy Crumbaugh Cat 4 22 / 23

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Matthew Koehn Elite Master 12 / 16
Joshua Prater 3/4 Men 6 / 41

Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)

Matthew Koehn 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 16
Yngvar Brynildssen Cat 4 Masters Men 35+ 10 / 25
Adam Rodkey Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Martin Meadows Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Wes Harris Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 4 / 23

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Scott Bond Master 45+ 29 / 37
Matthew Koehn Master 45+ 30 / 37
Bryan Dalman Cat 4 27 / 79
Wes Harris Cat 4 49 / 79
Daniel Bartholomew Cat 4 79 / 79

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Scott Bond Master 45+ 24 / 40
Matthew Koehn Master 45+ 37 / 40
Bryan Dalman Cat 4 20 / 94
Jeremy Crumbaugh Cat 4 94 / 94

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

Scott Bond Elite Master 35+ 45+ 13 / 18
Matthew Koehn Elite Master 35+ 45+ 14 / 18
Yngvar Brynildssen Cat 4 Men 35+ 7 / 14
Adam Rodkey Cat 3 3 / 20
Daniel Bartholomew Cat 4 26 / 28
Jeremy Crumbaugh Cat 4 28 / 28

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Adam Rodkey Cat 2/3 7 / 63
Bryan Dalman Cat 4 Men 35+ 15 / 41
Scott Bond Cat 3 Men 45+ 4 / 16
Matthew Koehn Elite Master 35+/45+ 33 / 33
Martin Meadows Cat 4 2 / 39
Daniel Bartholomew Cat 4 33 / 39

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Adam Rodkey Cat 2/3 13 / 55

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Adam Rodkey Cat 2/3 11 / 39
Matthew Koehn Elite Master 35+/45+ 32 / 33
Jeremy Crumbaugh Cat 4 19 / 19

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Scott Bond Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 25
Matthew Koehn Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 25
Scott Bond Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 13
Martin Meadows Cat 3 Men 13 / 28
Daniel Bartholomew Cat 4 37 / 45

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Scott Bond Master 45+ 29 / 43

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Scott Bond Master men 45+ 20 / 37

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Jeremy Crumbaugh Men - Cat 4 - Open 48 / 57
Wes Harris Men - Cat 4 - 45+ 12 / 17

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Scott Bond B Masters Cat. 3/4 45+ 2 / 23
Robert Locke B Masters Cat. 3/4 45+ 19 / 23
Matthew Koehn Elite Masters 35+/45+ 17 / 18
Joshua Prater Category 3 Men 1 / 25
Mark Trousdale Category 3 Men 20 / 25
Martin Meadows Category 3 Men 22 / 25

Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Scott Bond Master 45+ 6 / 22
Matthew Koehn Cat 1/2/3 Masters 19 / 20
Mark Trousdale Cat 3 26 / 32

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Matthew Koehn Cat 1/2/3 masters 35+/45+ 24 / 31
Joshua Prater Cat 3/4 Men (B) Race 5 / 42
Mark Trousdale Cat 3/4 Men (B) Race 21 / 42

ZIPP OVCX #10 Promotion Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Mark Trousdale Cat 3 Open 14 / 27

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Daniel Bartholomew Cat 4 Men 74 / 77

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Matthew Koehn Elite 35/45 22 / 25

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 2 2008)

Matthew Koehn Cat. 1-2-3 Masters 45+ 11 / 14

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Mark Trousdale Cat 2/3 men 59 / 68
Scott Bond Master 45-49 men 21 / 34
Matthew Koehn Master 45-49 men 29 / 34

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Scott Bond Masters 45+ 16 / 31
Matthew Koehn Masters 45+ 28 / 31
Mark Trousdale Cat 2/3 Men 57 / 64
Martin Meadows Men Cat 4 35 / 89

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Matthew Koehn Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 46 / 56

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Matthew Koehn Masters Men 1-2-3 29 / 36

Tour de Louisville (Sep 28 2008)

Mark Trousdale Category 3 Men: 17 / 31
Martin Meadows Category 3 Men: 19 / 31
Matthew Koehn Elite Masters Cat. 1/2: 25 / 29
Scott Bond Elite Masters Cat. 1/2: 28 / 29

ZIPP OVCX Race #1 (Sep 14 2008)

Matthew Koehn Masters 1/2/3 18 / 30
Scott Bond Masters 1/2/3 30 / 30
Scott Bond Cat 3 Men 15 / 30
Martin Meadows Cat 3 Men 24 / 30

Wendell Moore Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Bob Locke Master C 12 / 12
Matthew Koehn Master 45+ 10 / 12

Storm the Greens (Dec 2 2007)

Matthew Koehn Master 45+ 11 / 13

Gun Club Cross (Nov 4 2007)

Matthew Koehn Masters 45+ 9 / 15
Mark Trousdale B Men / Sport 24 / 24

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Matthew Koehn Masters 45+ 19 / 26

Cyclo-Stampede presented by Darkhorse Racing (Sep 16 2007)

Matthew Koehn Masters 45+ 3 / 10

Busiest Racers

in last months
Adam Rodkey 117
Scott Bond 102
Michael Keppler 97
Ryan Hubbs 86
Matthew Koehn 68
Scott Perry 65
Erik Albers 63
Luther Prater 62
Yngvar Brynildssen 60
Michael Conaway 56
Jeffrey Schepper 55
Geoffrey Chandler 52
Jay Lorentz 48
Galen Denney 45
Lindsay Hall-stec 42
Joshua Prater 40
Brent Houk 34
Wes Harris 31
Greg Bauer 28
Janelle Renschler 27
Valarie Gossage 23
Tom Peek 23
Craig Baker 22
Jeremy Crumbaugh 20
Martin Meadows 19
Zach Deitch 19
Sarah Prater 18
Molly Trueblood 18
Erik Paavola 17
Kristine Mosier 17
Timothy Wozniak 16
Daniel Bartholomew 13
Balint Nagy 12
Jason Renschler 10
Corbin Schmitz 10
Bryan Dalman 9
Mark Trousdale 8
Ellen Rodkey 8
Dana Fielding 8
Jade Clifford 7
John Schmitz 6
Chip Schug 6
Eric Schilling 5
Ellen Rodkey 4
Adrian Fahey 4
Benjamin Mason 4
Chistopher Jones 3
Christopher Jones 2
Jayne Prater 2
Kristen Schwark 2
Seth Sexton 2
Thomas Jones 1
Benjamin West 1
Jen Durham 1
Balint Nagy 1
Tina Childressbrown 1
Zachary Deitch 1
Mike Conway 1
Dan Bartholomew 1
Unknown Rider 1
Frank Troiano 1