Log In
MFG #6: Woodlawn Park • Nov 11 2012
7
2.9
6
4
6
Overcast, 43 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
7
Beers
2.9
Moisture
6
Accel
4
Tech
6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Ronco
2 Duncan Mcintosh
3 Dash Tudhope-locklear COASTIES
4 Scott Healey
5 Aaron Green BIKESPORT
6 Damon Wyatt BIKESPORT
7 Ryan West
8 David Spinak
9 Patrick Gavlin
10 Joel Hendrickson
11 Silas Strickland
12 Nathan Bohlig PSYCHO BUNNY RACING
13 Chris Luczyk N/A
14 Justin Kong RAISE THE BAR
15 Daniel Doan UPITT
16 Alex Cosina SET COACHING
17 Wesley Ducey
18 Dennis Armstrong
19 Robert Mcmurray
20 Chris Huggins
21 David Levitt
22 David Molloy WEDGIE
23 Bruce Pence PSYCHO BUNNY RACING
24 Tyler Steinman
25 David Terbovc EPIC RACING
26 Clark Matthys BIKE MASTERS AND BOARDS
27 Tristan Shaffer
28 Paul Pogue
29 Evan Lerer
30 Ryan Brown FISCHER PLUMBING
31 Andrew Graustein
32 Kyle Trefry
33 Gordon Morris
34 Mark Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP/ IRON H
35 Karl Kirchhofer
36 Geoffrey Nelson TEAM WEDGIE
37 Gary Barss
38 Oscar Lucas FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
39 Erik Solberg FOCUS
40 Jim Wallingford INDEPENDENT
41 Jeff Mason ENDURANCE SPORTS NORTH W
42 Gerry Buan CARDIAC CYCLIST
43 Jaime Pugeda CARDIAC CYCLIST
44 Virgilio Espino CARDIAC CYCLIST
45 Dave Goldberg
46 Calvo, frank Monte 666 RACING
47 Russell Edwards
48 Emmett Huggins
49 Mike Stevens RAD RACING
50 Jeff Feligno
51 Andy Dennis
52 John Maino JET CITY VELO / FISCHER
53 Andrew Thomas
54 Brendan Ferrer
55 Dan Jack
56 Andrew Musselman BALLARD CUTTERS
57 Joshua Cowgill
58 Constantin Ichin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Smucler WAAGE
2 Mikenzie Matteson
3 Christin Clawson
4 Meggan Chadsey
5 Amber Gunning SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
6 Clare Osborn
7 Caylen Beaty TEAM GROUP HEALTH
8 Michelle Bostick
9 Linda Tarte PSCC
10 Kathy Hardy
11 Vicky Mccaffree
12 Kathleen Mcmonigal
13 Zoe Harrold
14 Bonnie Lochner
15 Bridget Bentley
16 Amber Hardwick
17 , la' akea Siverts CONFLUENCE DIGITAL
18 Abby Myers
19 Melissa Eamer
20 Francie Zant
21 Danielle Heitman
22 Krissey Tucker
23 Traci Dallas
24 Gwynne Junkin MOTOFISH
25 Susan Dahl PHISCHER PLUMBING
26 Heather Marshall
27 Kathy Morrisson RAISE THE BAR
28 Christine Willems
29 Jaimee Heffner CONFLUENCE DIGITAL
30 Marisa Osorio DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUE
31 Nicole Hawkinson UNATTACHED
32 Liana Campus OLD TOWN BICYCLE
33 Lisa Johnson TEAM GROUP HEALTH
34 Myra Parker
35 Faezeh Talebi
36 Tammy Preuss
37 Amanda Luthy UNATTACHED
38 Hanna Mcfall
39 Laura Cooke
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Reid CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
2 Ronnie Schmeer MODUS DEMO TEAM
3 Rich Mcclung HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TE
4 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC
5 Jason Jablonski CYCLE U VARSITY-POP CAP
6 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING
7 Rusty Dodge FANATIK BIKE CO.
8 Todd Davis AUDI
9 Ian Mackie ALKI/RUBICON
10 John Weathers SUNSET CYCLES
11 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING
12 Bryan Urakawa FISCHER PLUMBING RACING
13 James Birkenbuel STEED CYCLES
14 Travis Keen AUDI CYCLING
15 Anthony Dickson SECOND ASCENT
16 Sean Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP
17 Ryan Denney MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
18 Joe Pettinger HAGENS BERMAN
19 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING NW
20 , ryan e Brown CHINOOK CYCLING
21 Michael Murdin GARAGE RACING
22 Will Kelly BIKESPORT RACING
23 Warren Mcandrew FISCHER PLUMBING
DNF Joseph Brown METHOW CYCLE AND SPORT -
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikos Mills GARAGE RACING
2 Dale Plant KONA BICYCLES
3 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOM
4 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW
5 Tom Phillips RAGNAROK
6 Matt Hill MR. CRAMPY'S/ GARAGE RAC
7 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER
8 John Alving CYCLE U/APEX RACING
9 Christian Zauner ENZO'S RACING
10 Brad Laesch 20/20 FUEL
11 Chris Adolf SCCA / STARBUCKS
12 Rocky Crocker TEAM W.A.R.
13 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI
14 Dale Ewanchook ALLIANCE/NORCO
15 Steve Jensen VOLER/ BICYCLE CENTERS
16 Tim Wood 20/20 FUEL
17 Dan Becraft MOOTS GRASS MOOTS
18 Doug Graver MAFIA RACING NW
19 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
20 Rodney Brandon JL VELO/NORTHWEST VELO
21 Bob Ludeman AUDI
22 David Karman HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING
23 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES
24 Sean Phillips GARAGE RACING
DNF Todd Anderson NONE
DNF Robert Trombley EXPERTO CREDO-RALEIGH
DNF Bob Ling CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM GRAS
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Wright JL VELO RACING TEAM
2 Kevin Raymond BLUE ROOSTER
3 Cosmic Miller DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUE
Finishers: Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Fisher HAGENS BERMAN PB RALEIGH
2 Kevin Noiles CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
3 Toby Swanson BENAROYA RESEARCH INSTIT
4 Logan Wetzel SECOND ASCENT
5 Adam Mcgrath HAGENS BERMAN PB RALEIGH
6 Phil Grove HAMMER NUTRITION
7 Benji Perin SECOND ASCENT/STEPDOWNRA
8 Chris Ellis VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES
9 Randy Bott HSPCC
10 Tyler Farrar GARMIN - SHARP
11 Ben Storrar OLD TOWN BICYCLE
12 Alex Wilson RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
13 Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA/ FELT/ PBR
14 Jason Cemanski APEX RACING
15 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM CONSULTING RACING
16 Justin Romesburg VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES
17 Bill Booth TBA RACING
18 Noah Trescott SOFT LIKE KITTEN
19 Alan Adams HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING
20 Evan Renwick CYCLE U-POPCAP
21 David Volkert DOUBLECHECK
22 Jesse Giordano US MILITARY CYCLING
23 Kyle Mcgilvray OLD TOWN BICYCLE
24 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT
25 Theo Arden (was 155) JL VELO
26 Aaron Mickels VOLER/BICYCLE CENTER
27 Benjamin Popper ROCK LOBSTER
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marsa Daniel TEAM GROUP HEALTH
2 Melanie Lewis CYCLE U-POPCAP
3 Lea Stralka RAGNAROK RACING
4 Kari Studley REDLINE
5 Sarah Barkley SET COACHING
6 Lizzy English NORTHSTAR GIANT
7 Emily Eggers BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
8 Kristen Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP
9 Zivin, julie Robertson RECYCLED CYCLES
10 Jodi Connolly BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
11 Andi Zolton
12 Cynthia Maree SCCA / STARBUCKS
13 Jenny Powell BKB
14 Naoko Forderer
15 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH
16 Ellen Ruotsala GROUP HEALTH
17 Elizabeth Marzolf RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
18 Corrie Middleton VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES
DNF Jessica Cutler CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM PB
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Bressler PAINCAVE CYCLING
2 Greg Heath HODALA
3 Greg Kauper FARESTART
4 Joe Hamilton HODALA
5 Matthew Oseto AUDI
6 Jc Ramirez CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
7 Todd Allen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
8 Teac Dabu HUP UNITED
9 Todd Sahl TEAM STANLEY
10 Zack Phillips TEAM STANLEY
11 Ric Cochrane SECOND ASCENT
12 Mark Eamer STEPDOWN RACING
13 Dominic D'angelo VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES
14 Scott Proost CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
15 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE
16 Jesse Bolling
17 Scott Barr JACK'S BICYCLE CENTER
18 Kevin Miller MAFIA PBR RACING
19 Ryan Dean THUMBPRINT RACING
20 Jeff Woerner MOTOFISH RACING
21 Scott Matual EXPERTO CREDE
22 David Neubeck FANATIK BIKE CLUB
23 John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING
24 Nick Leggett NORTHWEST VELO/JL VELO R
25 Alex Ebright TEAM STANLEY
26 Matt Soja STANLEY
27 Mark Freda SUCK IT
28 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
29 Matt Morrisson REVEL CONSULTING/RAD RAC
30 "jason Bavuso" BIKESPORT RACING
31 Daniel Dietzman
32 Aaron Vanderwaal MAFIA RACING NW
33 Joseph Coats 20/20 FUEL
34 Dave Pearson VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES
35 Brian Fornes HODALA
36 Randy Manion FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
37 Eric Kamila
38 Thad Boss BIKESPORT RACING
39 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING
40 Justin Littell CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
41 Jason Dudek SECOND ASCENT/STEPDOWNRA
42 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
43 David Lasartemeeks
44 Lars Pedersen JL VELO RACING TEAM
45 Jason Vandersluis ARLBERG SPORTS
46 Ryan Harrison 20/20 FUEL
47 Raymond Tse STANLEY/PAIN CAVE PRODUC
48 Geoffrey Crofoot KELLY ROHRBACK
49 Matthew Stanigar TEAM CUCINA FRESCA
50 Marco Desimone AUDI
51 Peter Eby
52 Tim Lewis AUDI
53 Dean Rogers GARAGE RACING
54 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN
55 Jonathan Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING
56 Jim Hirshfield BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
57 Ryan Vanderloop MAFIA
58 Chris Jackson SEATTLE SUPER SQUADRA
59 Mike Osier OLD TOWN BIKES
60 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
61 Darren Dencklau BIKESPORT RACING
62 Kennith Ramirez 3 MUSTDRINKBEERS
63 Nathan Kiger SECOND ASCENT/RAGNOROK
64 Nicholas Compton
DNF David Hull RALEIGH BICYCLES
DNF Mark Bender MOTOFISH RACING
DNF Michael Pruitt KELLER-ROHRBACK
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Neffner WOODINVILLE BICYCLE
2 Mark Portin CUCINA FRESCA
3 Mark Hubbard AUDI
4 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
5 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL
6 Brian Glass TEAM STANLEY
7 Tobin Copley ESCAPE VELOCITY / DEVO
8 John Mchale 20/20 FUEL
9 Kempton Baker VIKING SPORT - CORPORE S
10 Michael Black TEAM STANLEY / 333 FAB
11 John Herzog ALKI-RUBICON RACING
12 Sam Taagen 20/20 FUEL
13 Bruce Roberts NOBLE BIKES
14 Andrew Novikoff
15 Jim O'Brien SECOND ASCENT
16 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE
17 Anthony Whiley JL VELO
18 Brett Gaspers APEX RACING
19 Paul Yetter
20 Ben Spencer JRA
21 Alex Votry BLUE ROOSTER
22 Trevor Hall CUCINA FRESCA
23 Michael Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING JET CIT
24 Bill Brazier W.E. STEDMANS/COX COMMUN
25 David Mcintosh
26 Jeff Elston VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES
27 Peter Emsky CUCINA FRESCA
28 Dave Ryan SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
29 Mike Braaten OLD TOWN BICYCLE
30 Phil Meyer PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE
31 Jason Land FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
32 Dave Queen 20/20 FUEL
33 Greg Arden APEX RACING
34 Jimmy Vitelli STORMENDURANCE
35 D Parsons MR CRAMPY'S
36 Pat Weiler CYCLE THERAPY-4 CORNERS
37 Reeve Geary BUE ROOSTER / SPORTS MED
38 Chris Wood FISHER PLUMBING/JET CITY
39 Ken Dong FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
40 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE
41 Brian Gurd I AM NOT TED KING RACING
42 Iii, george Jackson OLD TOWN BICYCLES
43 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING NW
44 Chris Mahan SECOND ASCENT
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Buff Hopper TEAM DOUBLE CHECK/CONFLU
2 David Bennett VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES
3 Kevin Johnson
4 John Roberts
5 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTER
6 James Wagner CYCLE THERAPY-4 CORNERS
7 Tim Purcell FISCHER PLUMBING RACING/
8 Glen Conley NONE
9 Cosmic Miller DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUE
10 Don Lewis LEASE CRUTCHER LEWIS
11 Bob Agopsowicz CYCLE U
12 Barry Johnson JL VELO
13 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLE CHECK P/B CO
14 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA
15 Marshall Will NWCC
16 Tim Tarte CXRACING.COM/PSCC
17 Donald Heirman VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Frank TEAM HAMMER NUTRITION
2 Matthew Hornland MIGHTY RIDERS
3 Mike Foster SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING C
4 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE.COM
5 Kelly Nowels SECOND ASCENT/STEPDOWNRA
6 Ryan Bibko WSU CYCLING
7 Jon Hernandez CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
8 Ayden Young REVEL / RAD RACING NW
9 Nick Brown RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
10 Kasey Campbell MAD FIBER
11 Paul Young
12 Nicholas Moroz-koops FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
13 Nicholas Adsero RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
14 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN
15 Rory Jack HUSKY CYCLING
16 David Kirske RAD RACING NW / HAGENS B
17 Harrison Devine JL VELO RACING TEAM
18 Brian Howard RECYCLED CYCLES
19 Brad Gillis HSP
20 Brandon Thomson SPEED THEORY
21 Mark Chaisson PENINSULA VELO/POMODORO
22 Linden Klein
23 Chris Baker CYCLE U/APEX RACING
24 Aaron Griffith FARESTART
25 Avi Mahan REVEL CONSULTING/RAD RAC
26 Allen Butler SECOND ASCENT
27 Kevin Hansen SECOND ASCENT
28 Zachary Poehlman GS ADAMS AVENUE
29 Nate Pitts GREGG'S TREK
30 Liam Bradshaw RECYCLED CYCLES
31 Jacob Heitman
32 Evan Geary JL VELO
33 Alden Kroll BLUE ROOSTER
34 Stephen Mull AUDI CYCLING
35 Erik Peterson RECYCLED CYCLES
36 Joseph Wasikowski HAGENS-BERMAN LLP CYCLIN
37 Shannon Kupfer CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
38 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE
39 Kurt Litsinger APEX RACING
40 Micah Middleton BICYCLE CENTRES/VOLER
41 Charles Burton COG NATIVES
42 Timothy Erickson RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
43 Nicholas Barile CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM P/B
44 Kyle Smith CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
45 Colin Ferguson PAINCAVE CYCLING
46 Shay Goodlund
47 James Whitesides MODUS
48 Jeff Donaldson OREGON BIKE SHOP
49 Alex Rice BIKESPORT
50 Chad Richmond HAGENS BERMAN
51 Brian Fung RAPHA CONDOR CYCLING CLU
52 Rich Cook SWIFT INDUSTRIES
53 Josh Mitchell COG NATIVES
54 Brandon Schumacher JL VELO
55 Matt Malyon EATINVILLE MASHERS
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Casebolt RAD RACING NW
2 Jodi Duquette ALKI/RUBICON
3 Kristine Akland MT ALPHA CYCLING
4 Heidi Wood ALKI/RUBICON
5 Theresa Harding SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
6 Kat Reinhart GREGG'S TREK
7 Alexandra Mckay SCCA / STARBUCKS
8 Sharon Gregg BLUE ROOSTER RACING/THE
9 Anne-marije Rook TEAM GROUP HEALTH / SOUN
10 Alexie Montaland PETERSON CYCLES
11 Shannon Mallory FANATIK
12 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA / STARBUCKS
13 Anne Kessler ALKI/RUBICON
14 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH
15 Laura Newman ALKI/RUBICON
16 Rebecca Carew RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
17 Joanne Anderson HODALA
18 Tina Wang SCCA / STARBUCKS
19 Kirsten Jensen
20 Devon Simpson TEAM GROUP HEALTH
21 Katie Ellis VOLER/BICYCLE CENTER
22 Lisa Toner PETERSON RACING
23 Alicia Mccann SPOKESWOMEN RACING/PETER
24 Liz Book
25 Whitney Anderson VOLER/ BICYCLE CENTERS
26 Christine Estrada MR CRAMPY'S
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTER SMC
2 Chris Mcnulty TEAM WEDGIE
3 Adam Blexrud
4 Douglas Wilcox MOTOFISH
5 Brian Wong PAINCAVE CYCLING
6 Jim Bowes SUCK IT
7 Rick Birdsey APEX RACING
8 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
9 Peter Benarcik SECOND ASCENT/STEPDOWNRA
10 Peter Tang NWCC-DIMENSIONAL
11 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN
12 Jason Dul SOFT LIKE KITTEN
13 Robert Jordan MAFIA PBR RACING
14 Mark Stephenson
15 Chad Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TE
16 Mark Gaaserud
17 J. Irons UNATTACHED
18 Mark Ely FISCHER PLUMBING
19 Cameron Janes
20 Dan Warren FIRST RATE MORTAGE
21 Todd Karam
22 Joel Liefke BIKEMAN.COM
23 Breckenridge Cartwright UNATTACHED
24 Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER
25 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE
26 Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
27 Wes Wahlin SCCA / STARBUCKS
28 Brian Palen COLAVITA NM
29 Travis Fulton MOTOFISH RACING
30 Brian Marr GARAGE RACING
31 Chris Wood FISHER PLUMBING/JET CITY
32 Lee Brunz BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
33 Daniel Liberator BIKESPORT RACING
34 Mark Cannon 20/20 FUEL
35 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING
36 Brian Johnsen DOUBLECHECK
37 Simon Davies JL VELO RACING TEAM
38 Tom Platt JL VELO AMBASSADORS
39 Mark Longman
40 Bryan Reichert ENDURANCE SPORTS NW
41 Jason Weekes TACOMA CYCLOCROSS
42 Sven Koehler
43 Matt Mallet CATSKILL MOUNTAIN
44 Craig Cooper
45 Steven Moe StormKings
46 Brian Tucker SCCA / STARBUCKS
47 Patrick Smith ENDURANCE SPORTS NW
48 Kevin Sayler
49 Justin Pearson
50 Kyle Foss IC3NW/UGM CYCLING TEAM
51 Peter Odonnell
52 Erik Flink PLATYPUS HYDRATION
53 Ian Horton
54 Matt Molzan OLD TOWN BICYCLE
55 Stephen Bentsen SOUL SPORT
56 Ryan Schuetze HODALA
57 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH
58 Joshua Warborg
59 Grant Harrington ENDURANCE SPORTS NW
60 Peter Nelson
61 Ken Austin THE RECYCLE SHOP/IRON HO
62 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION
63 Michael Ipsen
64 Michael Harsh
65 Kevin Flick
66 Eric Malsbary
67 Mike Hanney
68 Dan Brobst CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
69 Peter Cousseau
70 Chris Kunin CYCLE U
71 Douglas Vaskas UNATTACHED
72 Chris Huffman
73 Owen Paulus CUCINA FRESCA
74 Jeffrey Erbstein
75 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN
76 Brent Willems MOTOFISH
77 Dean Peterson
78 Craig Goodmanson MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION
79 David Smith
80 Stefan Hampden CAST ARCHITECTURE
81 Brad Loetel BIKESPORT
82 Alex Young
83 Greg Chapdelaine
84 Scott Stevens CUCINA FRESCA
85 David Acheson METHOW CYCLE & SPORT - B
86 Harrison Magun
87 Tory Grant OLD TOWN BICYCLE
88 Michael Smith
89 Euan Robertson SOFT LIKE KITTEN
90 James Rial
91 Michael Payne OLD TOWN BICYCLE
92 Craig Hetherington STRANAMANTI
93 Dan Griffin
94 Paul Tassin
95 David Hale
96 William Town
97 John Bennitt SWIFT INDUSTRIES
98 David Gudgel
99 Christopher Pfeifle SOFT LIKE KITTEN
100 John Randolph
101 Brent Hermanson MOTOFISH RACING
102 Mark Jenkins TEAM S&M
103 Wright Dickinson
104 David Williams
105 Darren Lupher NW VELO
106 Jeremiah Clasen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
107 Mark Lovre
108 Dan Labuda GARAGE
109 John Pryor
110 Casey Cramer
111 Jesse Sycuro VETBIKES.ORG
112 Mike Guy
113 Brian Decker JL VELO
114 Geoffrey Grosenbach VELOMINATI
115 Ulden, dirk Van SHUGAMOMMA MICHELLE'S FL
116 Christian Shafer APEX RACING
117 Chris Blanton LAKEMONT CYCLING CLUB
118 , jr., greg Dempsey
119 Jason Ellis DAGGERS
120 Mike Vanorden
121 Hyun Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Whaley
2 Jason Cameron RECYCLED CYCLES
3 Chris Wood FISHER PLUMBING/JET CITY
4 John Bissell BLUE ROOSTER
5 Tom Fryer FANATIK BIKE CO.
6 Larry Steinberg MR CRAMPY'S
7 Erik Olson CUCINA FRESCA
8 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE
9 Patrick Brennan
10 Geoff Levy FISCHER PLUMBING
11 David Farrell 20/20 FUEL
12 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER
13 Michael Mcguffin SEATTLE SUPER SQUADRA
14 Jim Toye ESNW
15 Patrick Rowland
16 Donny Buchanan OLD TOWN BICYCLE
17 Peter Graham MAD FIBER
18 Alex Rising FISCHER PLUMBING RACING
19 Paul Porte MONTANA VELO
20 Paul Luther TONGUE RACING
21 Kevin Stavang
22 Robert Rice BIKESPORT
23 Lardizabal Gary BIKESPORT
24 Mark Holzman
25 Paul Dinger CUCINA FRESCA
26 John Wendl FISCHER PLUMBING
27 Seggern, dan Von
28 Steve Ellis BLUE ROOSTER
29 Dan Zurawski
30 Scott Tongue TONGUE RACING
31 Joe Fitzgerald EVERGREEN HEALTH
32 Travis Dougan SCCA / STARBUCKS
33 Guy Maddison
34 Joseph Christian
35 Stephen Benson SNOHOMISH BICYCLES
36 Scott Cary VIKINGSPORT SEATTLE
37 James Kodjababian FISCHER PLUMBING RACING
38 William Thordarson CORE ( CYCLERS OF RENTO
39 Joel Dodds CNW/BC
40 Brad Strauch LWV/BROADMARK
41 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE
42 Bradley Karvasek
43 David Kregenow CUCINA FRESCA
44 Derin Bluhm TONGUE RACING
45 Russ Rainforth BLUE ROOSTER
46 Chris Hermoso
47 Mark Daniel JL VELO
48 John Harris BIKESPORT RACING
49 Tim Knudson OLD TOWN BICYCLE
50 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK
51 Greg Gizinski
52 Erik Pennington
53 Robert Bergeron FISCHER PLUMBING
54 Tom Petersen UPRIVER RACING
55 Chris Klemczyk
56 Christopher Fontecchio UNATTACHED
57 Henry Janowski
58 Jeff Angeley BIPEDAL PRIMATES
59 Bob Bliss
60 Kevin Markham CLASSIC CYCLE
61 Bill Reid BLUE ROOSTER
62 Chris Behrens
63 Los santos, george De
64 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING
65 Bryan Willman
DNF Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Searle TEAM DOUBLECHECK
2 Jim Rice JET CITY VELO
3 Robert Milligan FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
4 David Fette GARAGE
5 Greg Heitman DOUBLECHECK
6 Dennis Stumpp
7 Amos Galpin PROJEKT ISOTOPE
8 Charlie Vanzandt DOUBLECHECK
9 Ken Yalowitz
10 Mark Hankins
11 Scott Moore DOUBLECHECK
12 Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER
13 Roland Goeckel DOUBLECHECK
14 Scott Holmes
15 Edward Brewer RITCHEY / G-FORM / DANNY
16 Tim Tapping DOUBLECHECK
17 Thomas O'hara BIKEMAN
18 Dan Hatch
19 Koll Hagen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louis Nichols FISHER PLUMBING
2 Kasey Campbell MAD FIBER
3 Jacob Sheppard RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
4 Clinton Seal VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES
5 Jordan Jackson RECYCLE SHOP/IRON HORSE
6 Nick Stiritz
7 Ben Tuffield
8 Aaron Grant KIRKLAND BICYCLE
9 Dean Jasper FARESTART
10 Eric Langlais PLATYPUS
11 Tim Hubner BFF CYCLING
12 Lane Seeley FARESTART
13 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO
14 Ryan Campbell
15 Ezra Kahn RECYCLED CYCLES/UW HUSKI
16 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO
17 Kyle Sweeney REVEL CONSULTING/RAD RAC
18 Dieter Laskowski
19 Benjamin Riedesel CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
20 Sam Dodd SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
21 Max Shalitmontagne MAX
22 Jonathan Youell HOUSE WINE RACING
23 Jason Connell APEX RACING
24 Scott Villalon TEAM BONNEY LAKE BICYCLE
25 Andrew Oberst FISCHER PLUMBING
26 Tomas Smonson INDEPENDENT
27 Cody Young
28 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING
29 Andrew Laughlin EXPERTO CREDE
30 Joe Gray EXPERTO CREDE
31 Ernest Powers HAGENS BERMAN LLC
32 Mark Villegas BIKE HUGGER
33 Jacob Little AUDI
34 Sean Mcgraw HAGENS BERMAN
35 Randy Resch APEX RACING
36 Andrew Morrison FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
37 Max Wigley SOFT LIKE KITTEN
38 Stephen Gavette APEX
39 Scot Stucky BLACK SHEEP BIKES
40 Jonathan Browning HUSKY CYCLING
41 Marcus Williams HOUSE WINE RACING
42 Scott Heinz
43 Carsten Croff SECOND ASCENT
44 Sven-erik Nielsen SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
45 Benjamin Peterson JL VELO/NORTHWEST VELO
46 Travis Buck
47 Alex Rice BIKESPORT
48 Blake Davidson
49 Todd Schneider RECYCLED CYCLES / BOAT S
50 Christian Dobrick
51 Robert Sparks EXPERTO CREDE
52 Mark Fry APEX
53 Dan Hoeppner BICYCLE CENTRES OF EVERE
54 Matthew Sipple TEAM BEER'D
55 Kyle Logan THE RECYCLE SHOP
56 Brian Pinkstaff BP RACING LLC
57 Mathew Johnson
58 Rip Hale RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
59 David Polansky SEATTLE UNIVERSITY CYCLI
60 Joshua Crutcher GAS INTRINSIK CYCLING
61 Aaron Mcadie
62 Mitchell Morris WOODINVILLE BICYCLE
63 Adam Jata
64 Maxwell Willis
65 Andy Brown
66 Paul Sage HOUSE WINE RACING
67 Will Muehlhausen JL VELO
68 Devin Turner HOUSE WINE RACING
69 Eycke jr., martin Van TACOMA BIKE RACING
70 Max Snyder SEATTLE UNIVERSITY CYCLI
71 Ryan Smith LOGOS
72 Mark Skiffington CHINOOK CLUB
73 Kyle Griggs
74 Richard Macgregor
75 James Hart
76 Michael Mclane MR CRAMPY'S MULTISPORT
77 Sam Dollar OLD TOWN BICYCLE
78 Daniel Jaffe RECYCLED CYCLES
79 Max Osborne BLOTTO
80 Peter Canfield CAMPUS WHEELWORKS
81 David Gaible
82 Bryan Beatty
83 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK
84 Danny Grady COG NATIVES
85 Frank Wirtz
86 Robin Fay HOUSE WINE RACING
87 Jared King FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
88 Eric Delacorte OLD TOWN BICYCLE
89 Joe Pasteris
90 Sam Curlee US MILITARY CYCLING
91 Antonio Coria BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
92 Jeff Feligno
93 Ryan Stucky ENDURANCE SPORTS NW
94 Justin Kong RAISE THE BAR
95 Andy Raber
96 Dave Bandstra TACOMA CYCLOCROSS
97 Jim Maddock UW CYCLING
98 Layton Carroll-novack NW VELO/JL VELO RACING
99 Liam Donoghue
100 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER
101 Joe Goldberg TEAM ALLEYCAT
102 Mathew Anderson APEX RACING
103 Cal Blethen
104 Jordan Lucke
105 John Thomson EAGLE TREE SYSTEMS
106 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK
107 Tyler Daniel JL VELO
108 Jesse Keating TACOMA CYCLOCROSS
109 Matt Jennings
110 Ryan Brown FISCHER PLUMBING
111 Christian Traina WOODINVILLE BICYCLE
112 Jawara Oconnor
113 Ramey Harris
114 Rudesh Toofanny EXPERTO CREDE
115 Ian Colville STEP DOWN/SECOND ASCENT
116 Noel Kimber
117 Gary Tegantvoort MONTLAKE BICYCLE SHOP
118 Ross Healy MAD FIBER
119 John Gartrell
120 Raymond Tse STANLEY/PAIN CAVE PRODUC
121 Brooks Werner HAGENS BERMAN
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 74  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jess Scott TEAM GROUP HEALTH
2 Adrienne Moore TEAM GROUP HEALTH
3 Ellie Booher TEAM GROUP HEALTH
4 Emily Nevin BLUE ROOSTER
5 Jenny Emsky CX RACING.COM
6 Elisa Schmalz ADVOCARE
7 Heidi Gaertner TEAM GROUP HEALTH
8 Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH
9 Leah Kiviat
10 Catherine Varland IJM.ORG
11 Jill Langley NWCC-DIMENSIONAL
12 Marne Fox-barrow BLUE ROOSTERS
13 Kari Vigerstol TEAM KARI
14 Sarah Carroll SCCA / STARBUCKS
15 Pam Massey BIKE HUGGER
16 Tina Rainforth BLUE ROOSTER
17 Christine Soja PETERSON RACING
18 Victoria Goodall
19 Karla Schultz
20 Tara Mixon PETERSON RACING
21 Erin Alving UNATTACHED
22 Kelly Purnell TEAM GROUP HEALTH
23 Ellen Butzel BLUE ROOSTER
24 Leana Gerrard JL VELO AMBASSADORS
25 Andrea Imler GROUP HEALTH
26 Carly Tu PETERSON BICYCLE P/B SPO
27 Julie Strong TONGUE RACING
28 Lori Sledge GROUP HEALTH
29 Adrienne Farabvee
30 Eleanor James JL VELO
31 Heather Mckain RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
32 Susan Rowlee
33 Rebecca Nelson
34 Julia Slejko RIVET SPORTS GARAGE
35 Sandra Apling MAFIA/ FELT/ PBR
36 Rachel Scheiner MOTOFISH
37 Sara Rigel MAFIA RACING NW
38 Katie Koepke COG NATIVES
39 Betsy Boyce
40 Charity Fox
41 Diane Hayes TEAM GROUP HEALTH
42 Kelsey Milligan EXPERTO CREDE
43 Emanuela Agosta TEAM GROUP HEALTH
44 Madeleine Carlson
45 Lauren Milne
46 Anne Saad-strombeck TEAM GROUP HEALTH
47 Stacey Giuffre CYCLE U
DNF Alyson Indrunas JACK'S BICYCLE CENTER
DNF Ashlie Bissell BLUE ROOSTER
DNF Shannon Kehoe WOODINVILLE BICYCLE
DNF Strauch Ronda
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Milo Steimle BROKEN SPOKE RACING
2 Anders Pedersen JL VELO RACING TEAM
3 Will Muehlhausen JL VELO
4 Joseph Tweiten BROKEN SPOKE RACING
5 Kody Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT
6 Matthew Wilkinson REVEL CONSULTING/RAD RAC
7 Andrew Wittwer OLD TOWN BICYCLE
8 Luke Grant JL VELO RACING TEAM
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLE U
2 Kyle Dickinson REVEL / RAD RACING NW
3 Cooper Mathers
4 Cole Gar-aouy CYCLE U
5 Jakob Buchanan CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO
6 Trey Trefry
7 Jack Spranger MOTOFISH RACING
8 Alexander Bennett
9 Jeffrey Philipson JL VELO RACING TEAM
10 Jackson Clark SCRATCH N CLAW
11 Ezekial Bender
12 Preston Collins TEAM DOUBLECHECK
13 Jack Harris BIKESPORT RACING
14 Nate Hall BLUE ROOSTER SMC
15 Sage Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE
16 Theo Huggins STANLEY CYCLING TEAM
17 Erik Anderson
18 Joe Spranger MOTOFISH RACING
19 Owen Knight
20 Ian Hirshfield
21 Stephen Bleekly-harris
22 Baden Kowal BIKESPORT RACING
23 Jacob Kunin INDEPENDENT
24 Jacob Eby
25 Milo Bouchard
26 Zachary Kunin INDEPENDENT
27 Carson Bluhm
28 Jaden Soja
29 Pascal Lovre
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Walentynowicz REVEL RAD RACING
2 Gideon Bender REVEL RAD RACING
3 Croix Cameron RAD RACING/REVEL CONSULT
4 Alastair Magun CYCLE U
5 Brayden Buchanan RAD RACING NW / REVEL
6 Calder Wood
7 Henry Geary JL VELO RACING
8 Matt Adolf JL VELO RACING TEAM
9 Denver Turner SECOND ASCENT
10 Dustin Lind CYCLE U
11 Titus Bender REVEL RAD RACING
12 Brennan Hodgins CYCLE U
13 George Cretu JL VELO
14 Nathan Morrisson REVEL CONSULTING/RAD RAC
15 Aidan Sullivan
16 Alex Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE
17 Antonio Brugnol
18 Holden Berg CYCLE UNIVERSITY
19 Ben Reed
20 Sam Zivin JL VELO
21 Sam Kallick
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to