Log In

Team Overview: REVEL / RAD RACING NW

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Brayden Buchanan Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 20 / 32

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Parker King Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 14

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 12

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Parker King Junior Boys 2003-2005 4 / 24

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Parker King Junior Boys 2003-2005 3 / 26
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 2001-2002 5 / 12

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 2001-2002 4 / 13

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 2002-2004 45 / 46

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 2002-2004 3 / 36
Parker King Junior Boys 2002-2004 10 / 36

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 2002-2004 5 / 36

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 2002-2004 2 / 24
Parker King Junior Boys 2002-2004 7 / 24

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 2002-2004 3 / 33

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Kyle Dickinson Junior Boys 2002-2004 2 / 25
Parker King Junior Boys 2002-2004 8 / 25

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Nolan Brady Men Junior 17-18 19 / 29

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Kyle Dickinson JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 2 / 29
Ayden Young CAT 3 MEN 8 / 55

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Nolan Brady Men Junior 17-18 25 / 30

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Nolan Brady Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 17-18 19 / 25

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Brayden Buchanan Junior B 2 / 7

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Nolan Brady Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 11 / 25

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Kyle Dickinson JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 1 / 11
Mavrik Weimer JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 5 / 11
Ayden Young CAT 3 MEN 12 / 36

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Kyle Dickinson JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 3 / 24
Mavrik Weimer JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 8 / 18
Ayden Young CAT 3 MEN 1 / 40

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Kyle Dickinson JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 2 / 20
Parker King JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 7 / 20
Mavrik Weimer JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 5 / 21

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Kyle Dickinson JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 2 / 20
Croix Cameron JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 3 / 22
Mavrik Weimer JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 9 / 22
Andrea Casebolt CAT 3 WOMEN 17 / 30
Kyle Sweeney CAT 4 MEN 6 / 101
Ayden Young CAT 3 MEN 17 / 59

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Kyle Dickinson JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 2 / 17
Andrea Casebolt CAT 3 WOMEN 8 / 17
Ayden Young CAT 3 MEN 17 / 48

Thriller Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Andrea Casebolt Women A 3 / 4

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 1012 14 / 18

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 1516 27 / 17
Tanner Patnode (was 2 Men 4 26 / 59
Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 1012 14 / 20

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Jason Casebolt Singlespeed 18 / 26
Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 1012 15 / 24

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Brayden Buchanan JR BOYS 13-14 9 / 15
Mavrik Weimer JR BOYS 13-14 12 / 15

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 1012 2 / 2

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 1516 25 / 33
Jason Casebolt Singlespeed 27 / 45
Tanner Patnode (was 258) Men 4 49 / 70
Darian Thomas Men 4 57 / 70
Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 1012 17 / 23

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Brayden Buchanan JR BOYS 13-14 7 / 7
Nathan Morrisson JR BOYS 10-12 11 / 17

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 1516 24 / 16
Tanner Patnode Men 4 16 / 45
Nathan Morrisson Junior Boys 1012 12 / 20

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Brayden Buchanan JR BOYS 13-14 8 / 15
Mavrik Weimer JR BOYS 13-14 10 / 15
Nathan Morrisson JR BOYS 10-12 13 / 25

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Tanner Patnode Men 4 38 / 87
Darian Thomas Men 4 56 / 87

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Tanner Patnode Men 4 29 / 81
Darian Thomas Men 4 66 / 81
Jason Casebolt Singlespeed 36 / 45

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Brayden Buchanan JR BOYS 1314 8 / 12
Nathan Morrisson JR BOYS 1012 9 / 23

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Brayden Buchanan JR BOYS 13 14 5 / 12
Andrea Casebolt CAT 3 WOMEN 2 / 23
Ethan Casebolt JR BOYS 10 12 8 / 27
Nathan Morrisson JR BOYS 10 12 15 / 27
Parker King JR BOYS 10 12 23 / 27

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Andrea Casebolt Women 3-4 12 / 50

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Brayden Buchanan JUNIORS 10 AND OVER 2 / 7