Log In

Team Overview: JL VELO RACING TEAM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

Eliot Logan Men - B SS 6 / 16

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 10

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 10

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Tom Platt Men Cat4/5 Masters 45-54 6 / 32

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Tom Platt Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 14 / 39
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 16

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Tom Platt Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 23 / 48
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 13

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Jason Ingram Master Men C 40+ 2 / 4

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Alexandria Luschen Cat. 3 Women 22 / 25
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 16
Tom Platt Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 36 / 56

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Justin King Junior Boys 1998-1999 6 / 7

CrosstoberFest (Oct 5 2013)

Garth Billstin Men Cat 5 2 / 18

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 17 / 72

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Billy Osullivan Cat. 4/5 Men 83 / 98
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 23
Alexandria Luschen Cat. 3 Women 14 / 27

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

James Mitchell Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 22 / 87

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Chiller Cross (Jan 12 2013)

Anders Pedersen Men C 2 / 21

LamSkee Gran Prix (Dec 16 2012)

Dan Arildson Cat 4 Men 45+ 2 / 3

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Thriller Cross (Dec 15 2012)

Anders Pedersen Men C 9 / 26
Lars Pedersen Master Men B 40+ 16 / 18

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Harrison Devine Junior Men 15-16 6 / 18

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Harrison Devine Junior Men 15-16 8 / 19

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Theo Arden (was 155) Men Junior 17-18 2 / 7
Harrison Devine Men Junior 17-18 5 / 7
Michael Marler Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 4 / 27
Barry Johnson Men Cat 3 Master 55+ 9 / 13
George Cretu Men Junior 10-12 5 / 11
Evan Geary Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Jarrett Aregger Men Junior 15-16 3 / 7
Tyler Daniel Men Junior 15-16 7 / 7
Sam Zivin Men Junior 13-14 10 / 17
Dan Arildson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 18 / 26

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

George Cretu Junior Boys 1012 7 / 20
Michael Marler Master Men3 45+ 9 / 41
Sam Zivin Junior Boys 1314 14 / 17
Dan Arildson Master Men4 45+ 20 / 46

INWCXS Finals at Rep (Nov 18 2012)

Ryan Bibko Men Cat 3 2 / 16

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

George Cretu Junior Boys 1012 6 / 15
Michael Marler Master Men3 45+ 4 / 34
Sam Zivin Junior Boys 1314 14 / 17
Dan Arildson Master Men4 45+ 20 / 46

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Eleanor James CAT 4 WOMEN 30 / 51
Jeffrey Philipson JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 9 / 29
Mark Daniel CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 47 / 66
Eleanor James JR. GIRLS - GRADES 8-9 1 / 3
Henry Geary JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 7 / 21
Matt Adolf JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 8 / 21
George Cretu JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 13 / 21
Sam Zivin JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 20 / 21
Barry Johnson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 12 / 17
Anders Pedersen JR. BOYS - GRADES 10-12 2 / 8
Will Muehlhausen JR. BOYS - GRADES 10-12 3 / 8
Luke Grant JR. BOYS - GRADES 10-12 8 / 8
Rodney Brandon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 27
Benjamin Peterson CAT 4 MEN 45 / 121
Will Muehlhausen CAT 4 MEN 67 / 121
Tyler Daniel CAT 4 MEN 107 / 121
Simon Davies CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 37 / 121
Brian Decker CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 113 / 121
Lars Pedersen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 44 / 67
Jarrett Aregger JR. BOYS - GRADES 8-9 5 / 22
Anthony Whiley CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 44
Harrison Devine CAT 3 MEN 17 / 55
Evan Geary CAT 3 MEN 32 / 55
Brandon Schumacher CAT 3 MEN 54 / 55
Don Wright CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 3
Theo Arden (was 155) CAT 1/2 MEN 25 / 27

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #6 - Blue Heron Park (Nov 4 2012)

Ryan Bibko Men Collegiate 1 / 3

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Sandrine Mcfadden Master Wm123 11 / 18
George Cretu Junior Boys 1012 5 / 19
Harrison Devine Men 3 21 / 40
Michael Marler Master Men3 45+ 2 / 41
Eleanor James Women4 10 / 13
Dan Arildson Master Men4 45+ 27 / 52

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Michael Marler Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 6 / 36
David James Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 32 / 36
Barry Johnson Men Cat 3 Master 55+ 5 / 13
George Cretu Men Junior 10-12 6 / 13
Jarrett Aregger Men Junior 15-16 3 / 10
Dan Arildson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 15 / 37

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Eleanor James CAT 4 WOMEN 25 / 27
Dan Arildson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 49
Mark Daniel CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 37 / 49
Henry Geary JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 3 / 11
Matt Adolf JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 7 / 11
Sam Zivin JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 9 / 11
Barry Johnson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 9
Anders Pedersen JR. BOYS - GRADES 10-12 3 / 4
Benjamin Peterson JR. BOYS - GRADES 10-12 4 / 4
Tyler Daniel CAT 4 MEN 65 / 66
Jarrett Aregger JR. BOYS - GRADES 8-9 1 / 6
Evan Geary CAT 3 MEN 1 / 36
Harrison Devine CAT 3 MEN 19 / 36
Don Wright CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 3

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Eleanor James CAT 4 WOMEN 19 / 31
Dan Arildson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 24 / 60
Eleanor James JR. GIRLS - GRADES 8-9 1 / 3
Henry Geary JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 5 / 18
Ian O'connell JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 9 / 18
Jack Arildson JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 15 / 18
Matt Adolf JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 18 / 18
Barry Johnson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 13
Will Muehlhausen JR. BOYS - GRADES 10-12 1 / 16
Anders Pedersen JR. BOYS - GRADES 10-12 2 / 16
Rodney Brandon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 23
Jarrett Aregger CAT 4 MEN 71 / 91
James Mitchell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 23 / 91
Simon Davies CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 60 / 91
Lars Pedersen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 36 / 62
Jarrett Aregger JR. BOYS - GRADES 8-9 1 / 6
Michael Marler CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 44
Mike Doherty CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 36 / 44
Evan Geary CAT 3 MEN 3 / 40
Theo Arden (was 155) CAT 3 MEN 8 / 40
Brandon Schumacher CAT 3 MEN 18 / 40
Don Wright CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 4

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 20 2012)

Andrew Mcnett Men Cat 3 4 / 4
Garth Billstin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 16

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Anders Pedersen Men C 12 / 21
Jarrett Aregger Men C 19 / 21
Lars Pedersen Master Men C 40+ 2 / 21

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

George Cretu Junior Boys 1012 7 / 15
David James Master Men3 45+ 32 / 37
Barry Johnson Master Men3 55+ 14 / 16
Ian O'connell Junior Boys 1314 14 / 18

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Jack Stringham CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 59
Mike Doherty CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 59
Mark Daniel CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 36 / 59
Matt Adolf JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 9 / 21
Ian O'connell JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 11 / 21
Sam Zivin JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 15 / 21
Evan Geary CAT 4 MEN 1 / 96
Will Muehlhausen CAT 4 MEN 17 / 96
Benjamin Peterson CAT 4 MEN 26 / 96
Tyler Daniel CAT 4 MEN 69 / 96
Erik Philipson CAT 4 MEN 77 / 96
Barry Johnson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 11 / 20
Anders Pedersen JR. BOYS - GRADES 10-12 1 / 5
Luke Grant JR. BOYS - GRADES 10-12 2 / 5
Rodney Brandon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 23
Dan Warren CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 58 / 98
Simon Davies CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 78 / 98
Dan Arildson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 82 / 98
Don Wright CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 2
Lars Pedersen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 50 / 74
Garth Billstin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 53 / 74
Jarrett Aregger JR. BOYS - GRADES 8-9 1 / 6
Anthony Whiley CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 48
Harrison Devine CAT 3 MEN 15 / 49
Brandon Schumacher CAT 3 MEN 26 / 49
Andrew Mcnett CAT 3 MEN 44 / 49

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Sandrine Mcfadden Master Wm123 7 / 14
George Cretu Junior Boys 1012 6 / 13
David James Master Men3 45+ 30 / 37
Barry Johnson Master Men3 55+ 2 / 15
Ian O'connell Junior Boys 1314 9 / 13

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Anders Pedersen Men C 7 / 20
Lars Pedersen Master Men C 40+ 20 / 21

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Eleanor James CAT 4 WOMEN 29 / 34
Jeffrey Philipson JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 13 / 20
Michael Marler CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 61
Dan Arildson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 41 / 61
Mark Daniel CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 50 / 61
Eleanor James JR. GIRLS - GRADES 8-9 1 / 4
Sam Zivin JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 11 / 22
Ian O'connell JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 12 / 22
George Cretu JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 13 / 22
Matt Adolf JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 21 / 22
Jack Arildson JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 22 / 22
Barry Johnson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 11 / 21
Luke Grant JR. BOYS - GRADES 10-12 2 / 6
Chris Adolf CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 22
Rodney Brandon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 22
Evan Geary CAT 4 MEN 4 / 101
Will Muehlhausen CAT 4 MEN 21 / 101
Benjamin Peterson CAT 4 MEN 37 / 101
Anders Pedersen CAT 4 MEN 46 / 101
Tyler Daniel CAT 4 MEN 68 / 101
Jarrett Aregger CAT 4 MEN 76 / 101
Erik Philipson CAT 4 MEN 80 / 101
James Mitchell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 27 / 106
Dan Warren CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 58 / 106
Garth Billstin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 51 / 67
Jarrett Aregger JR. BOYS - GRADES 8-9 1 / 7
Mike Doherty CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 33 / 50
Anthony Whiley CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 37 / 50
David James CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 47 / 50
Theo Arden (was 155) CAT 3 MEN 13 / 59
David Yamamoto CAT 3 MEN 25 / 59
Harrison Devine CAT 3 MEN 28 / 59
Brandon Schumacher CAT 3 MEN 39 / 59
Andrew Mcnett CAT 3 MEN 48 / 59
Don Wright CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 4

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series (Sep 23 2012)

Ryan Bibko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Collegiate 2 / 8

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Sandrine Mcfadden Master Wm123 10 / 16
Barry Johnson Master Men3 55+ 2 / 19

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Eleanor James CAT 4 WOMEN 23 / 28
Fiona Bennitt CAT 4 WOMEN 28 / 28
Dan Arildson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 24 / 50
Matt Muehlhausen CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 26 / 50
Andy Newman CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 35 / 50
Mark Daniel CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 39 / 50
Matt Adolf JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 8 / 24
Justin King JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 9 / 24
Ian O'connell JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 12 / 24
Sam Zivin JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 13 / 24
George Cretu JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 14 / 24
Barry Johnson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 9 / 20
Anders Pedersen JR. BOYS - GRADES 10-12 1 / 6
Luke Grant JR. BOYS - GRADES 10-12 5 / 6
Rodney Brandon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 25
Evan Geary CAT 4 MEN 5 / 88
Henry Geary CAT 4 MEN 37 / 88
Anders Pedersen CAT 4 MEN 39 / 88
Jarrett Aregger CAT 4 MEN 45 / 88
Will Muehlhausen CAT 4 MEN 47 / 88
Jack Stringham CAT 4 MEN 82 / 88
Tyler Daniel CAT 4 MEN 88 / 88
Jarrett Aregger JR. BOYS - GRADES 8-9 1 / 6
Harrison Devine CAT 3 MEN 2 / 48
Brandon Schumacher CAT 3 MEN 21 / 48
David Yamamoto CAT 3 MEN 47 / 48
Don Wright CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 6
Theo Arden (was 155) CAT 1/2 MEN 14 / 18

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Eleanor James Women 4 11 / 13
Jarrett Aregger EliteJr 1 / 2
Luke Grant EliteJr 2 / 2
Mike Doherty MstrMen3 45+ 18 / 23
Lars Pedersen MstrMen3 35+ 11 / 25
Joseph Ecker MstrMen3 35+ 23 / 25
Evan Geary Men 4 4 / 55
Will Muehlhausen Men 4 16 / 55
Jarrett Aregger Men 4 18 / 55
Anders Pedersen Men 4 27 / 55
Mitchell Thornton Men 4 44 / 55
Matt Muehlhausen Men 4 49 / 55
Trey Thornton Men 4 52 / 55
Tyler Daniel Men 4 54 / 55
Parker Adam newman Men 4 55 / 55
Matt Adolf JrBoy 1012 2 / 13
Samuel Zivin JrBoy 1012 4 / 13
Jack Arildson JrBoy 1012 10 / 13
Michael Marler MstrMen4 45+ 1 / 25
Dan Arildson MstrMen4 45+ 11 / 25
Mark Daniel MstrMen4 45+ 21 / 25
Harrison Devine Men 3 6 / 29
Brandon Schumacher Men 3 14 / 29
Barry Johnson MstrMen3 55+ 8 / 8
Mitchell Thornton JrBoy 1316 3 / 8
Eleanor James JrGirl 1316 1 / 1

Thriller Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Jarrett Aregger Junior B 3 / 9

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Brandon Schumacher Beginner Men 9 / 31
Jarrett Aregger Junior Men 10-14 6 / 17
Henry Geary Junior Men 10-14 9 / 17
Harrison Devine Junior Men 15-16 9 / 16
Evan Geary Junior Men 15-16 15 / 16
Don Wright Master Men 45+ 23 / 46

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Brandon Schumacher Beginner Men 14 / 43
Jarrett Aregger Junior Men 10-14 9 / 20
Henry Geary Junior Men 10-14 11 / 20
Harrison Devine Junior Men 15-16 9 / 17
Evan Geary Junior Men 15-16 13 / 17
Don Wright Master Men 45+ 30 / 57

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Harrison Devine Junior Boys 1516 9 / 15
Anders Pedersen Junior Boys 1516 10 / 15
Tyler Daniel Junior Boys 1516 12 / 15
Luke Grant Junior Boys 1516 13 / 15
Keland Yip Junior Boys 1516 14 / 15
Mike Jors Junior Boys 1516 15 / 15
Brandan Jr Men 1718 1 / 5
Parker Newman Jr Men 1718 3 / 5
Will M Jr Men 1718 4 / 5
David Yamamoto Men 3 22 / 23
Fiona Bennitt Junior Girls s1718 2 / 2
Evan Geary Men 4 29 / 33
Emma Doherty Junior Girls 1314 2 / 5
Ella James Junior Girls 1314 4 / 5
Michael Doherty Master 4Men45+ 10 / 31
Barry Johnson Master Men 3 55+ 6 / 9
Lars Pedersen Master Men 4 35+ 17 / 41
George Cretu Junior Boys 1012 12 / 18
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 1314 1 / 8
Henry Geary Junior Boys 1314 2 / 8
Ian O'connell Junior Boys 1314 5 / 8
Mitchell Thornton Junior Boys 1314 8 / 8

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Mike Jors Junior Boys 1516 8 / 17
Tyler Daniel Junior Boys 1516 9 / 17
Theo Arden (was 155) Men 3 22 / 31
David Yamamoto Men 3 26 / 31
Harrison Devine Men 3 29 / 31
Cole Cutright Men 1/2 11 / 19
Evan Geary Men 4 21 / 59
Parker Newman Men 4 36 / 59
Anders Pedersen Men 4 45 / 59
Will Muehlhausen Men 4 49 / 59
Brandon Schumacher Men 4 56 / 59
Jarrett Aregger Men 4 57 / 59
Emma Doherty Junior Girls 1314 3 / 4
Ella James Junior Girls 1314 4 / 4
Dan Arildson Master 4Men45+ 21 / 40
Matt Adolf Junior Boys 1012 9 / 20
George Cretu Junior Boys 1012 11 / 20
Don Wright Master Men3 45+ 3 / 39
Barry Johnson Master Men3 55+ 7 / 12
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 1314 1 / 19
Mitchell Thornton Junior Boys 1314 3 / 19
Henry Geary Junior Boys 1314 8 / 19
Keland Yip Junior Boys 1314 10 / 19
Ian O'connell Junior Boys 1314 17 / 19
Jack Arildson Junior Boys 1314 19 / 19
Lars Pedersen Master Men4 35+ 17 / 55
Michael Thornton Master Men3 35+ 22 / 29
Joseph Ecker Master Men3 35+ 25 / 29

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Tyler Daniel Junior Boys 1516 8 / 12
Luke Grant Junior Boys 1516 11 / 12
David Yamamoto Men 3 20 / 73
Ryan Bibko Men 3 28 / 73
Theo Arden (was 155) Men 3 29 / 73
Andrew Mcnett Men 3 33 / 73
Garth Billstin Men 3 47 / 73
Harrison Devine Men 3 48 / 73
Cole Cutright 159 Men 1/2 12 / 21
Evan Geary Men 4 23 / 62
Brandon Schumacher Men 4 24 / 62
Parker Newman Men 4 26 / 62
Will Muehlhausen Men 4 54 / 62
Anders Pedersen Men 4 56 / 62
Jarrett Aregger Men 4 58 / 62
Emma Doherty Junior Girls 1314 3 / 4
Ella James Junior Girls 1314 4 / 4
Dan Arildson Master 4Men45+ 26 / 43
Matt Adolf Junior Boys 1012 7 / 24
Sam Zivin Junior Boys 1012 11 / 24
George Cretu Junior Boys 1012 12 / 24
Barry Johnson Master Men3 55+ 7 / 21
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 1314 1 / 18
Mitchell Thornton Junior Boys 1314 4 / 18
Henry Geary Junior Boys 1314 6 / 18
Justin King Junior Boys 1314 16 / 18
Jack Arildson Junior Boys 1314 17 / 18
Keland Yip Junior Boys 1314 18 / 18
Lars Pedersen Master Men4 35+ 23 / 53
Michael Thornton Master Men3 35+ 21 / 77
Joseph Ecker Master Men3 35+ 29 / 77
Chris Adolf Master Men1/2 45+ 10 / 12

Zipp CX at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 19 2011)

Harrison Devine Cat 3 Men 9 / 11

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Dan Arildson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 65
Aaron Griffith CAT 3 MEN 40 / 54
David Yamamoto CAT 3 MEN 51 / 54
Chris Adolf CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 21
Rodney Brandon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 21
, jeff Aregger BEGINNERS - MEN 40 / 46
Jarrett Aregger JR BOYS 13-14 2 / 15
Henry Geary JR BOYS 13-14 6 / 15
Ian O'connell JR BOYS 13-14 14 / 15
Mike Jors JR BOYS 15-16 4 / 11
Luke Grant JR BOYS 15-16 8 / 11
Matt Adolf JR BOYS 10-12 3 / 24
George Cretu JR BOYS 10-12 4 / 24
Sam Zivin JR BOYS 10-12 8 / 24
Don Wright CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 44
Lars Pedersen CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 36 / 99
Cole Cutright CAT 1/2 MEN 27 / 28

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Luke Grant Junior Boys 1516 4 / 4
Anders Pedersen Men 4 16 / 18
Aaron Griffith Master Men4 35+ 1 / 21

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Mike Jors Junior Boys 1516 6 / 33
Tyler Daniel Junior Boys 1516 9 / 33
Luke Grant Junior Boys 1516 11 / 33
David Yamamoto Men 3 23 / 27
Aaron Griffith Men 4 8 / 70
Brandon Schumacher Men 4 26 / 70
Parker Newman Men 4 27 / 70
Evan Geary Men 4 37 / 70
Jarrett Aregger Men 4 41 / 70
Anders Pedersen Men 4 61 / 70
Will Muehlhausen Men 4 63 / 70
Emma Doherty Junior Girls 1314 3 / 5
Ella James Junior Girls 1314 5 / 5
Dan Arildson Master 4Men45+ 18 / 44
George Cretu Junior Boys 1012 11 / 23
Sam Zivin Junior Boys 1012 14 / 23
Jeffrey Philipson Junior Boys 1012 19 / 23
Don Wright Master Men3 45+ 7 / 39
Barry Johnson Master Men3 55+ 7 / 10
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 1314 1 / 19
Henry Geary Junior Boys 1314 4 / 19
Mitchell Thornton Junior Boys 1314 8 / 19
Keland Yip Junior Boys 1314 13 / 19
Erik Phillipson Junior Boys 1314 16 / 19
Justin King Junior Boys 1314 17 / 19
Jack Arildson Junior Boys 1314 19 / 19
Lars Pedersen Master Men4 35+ 36 / 71
Joseph Ecker Master Men3 35+ 22 / 74
Michael Thornton Master Men3 35+ 26 / 74

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Michael Thornton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 31 / 46
Dan Arildson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 31 / 60
Chris Adolf CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 12
Rodney Brandon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 12
Harrison Devine CAT 3 MEN 29 / 44
Robin Fay CAT 3 MEN 36 / 44
Andrew Mcnett CAT 3 MEN 38 / 44
Brandon Schumacher CAT 4 MEN 24 / 77
Anders Pedersen CAT 4 MEN 63 / 77
Jarrett Aregger JR BOYS 13-14 1 / 7
Henry Geary JR BOYS 13-14 2 / 7
Ian O'connell JR BOYS 13-14 5 / 7
Justin King JR BOYS 13-14 6 / 7
Barry Johnson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 12
George Cretu JR BOYS 10-12 7 / 17
Sam Zivin JR BOYS 10-12 9 / 17
Mike Jors JR BOYS 15-16 2 / 5
Parker Newman JR BOYS 17-18 1 / 1
Don Wright CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 30
Aaron Griffith CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 79
Lars Pedersen CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 27 / 79
Alexandria Luschen SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 9 / 15

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Tyler Daniel Junior Boys 1516 7 / 16
Luke Grant Junior Boys 1516 12 / 16
Harrison Devine Men 3 16 / 26
Theo Arden (was 155) Men 3 18 / 26
David Yamamoto Men 3 19 / 26
Andrew Mcnett Men 3 25 / 26
Evan Geary Men 4 6 / 45
Aaron Griffith Men 4 7 / 45
Parker Newman Men 4 17 / 45
Brandon Schumacher Men 4 24 / 45
Jarrett Aregger Men 4 26 / 45
Will Muehlhausen Men 4 42 / 45
Ella James Junior Girls 1314 3 / 6
Emma Doherty Junior Girls 1314 4 / 6
Nicky Doherty Junior Girls 1314 6 / 6
Dan Arildson Master 4Men45+ 23 / 44
Don Wright Master Men3 45+ 6 / 30
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 1314 1 / 31
Mitchell Thornton Junior Boys 1314 5 / 31
Henry Geary Junior Boys 1314 7 / 31
Keland Yip Junior Boys 1314 13 / 31
Jack Arildson Junior Boys 1314 16 / 31
Arildson Jack Junior Boys 1314 19 / 31
Ian O'connell Junior Boys 1314 28 / 31
Justin King Junior Boys 1314 29 / 31
Michael Thornton Master Men3 35+ 19 / 28
Joseph Ecker Master Men3 35+ 25 / 28

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Michael Thornton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 31 / 52
Michael Thornton SINGLE SPEED MEN 47 / 81
Dan Arildson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 33 / 54
David Yamamoto CAT 3 MEN 26 / 46
Aaron Griffith CAT 3 MEN 34 / 46
Robin Fay CAT 3 MEN 40 / 46
Chris Adolf CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 18
Rodney Brandon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 18
Evan Geary CAT 4 MEN 13 / 86
Parker Newman CAT 4 MEN 57 / 86
Anders Pedersen CAT 4 MEN 68 / 86
Will Muehlhausen CAT 4 MEN 77 / 86
Jarrett Aregger JR BOYS 13-14 1 / 15
Henry Geary JR BOYS 13-14 5 / 15
Ian O'connell JR BOYS 13-14 12 / 15
Justin King JR BOYS 13-14 14 / 15
Barry Johnson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 14
Mike Jors JR BOYS 15-16 5 / 10
Tyler Daniel JR BOYS 15-16 9 / 10
Matt Adolf JR BOYS 10-12 3 / 25
George Cretu JR BOYS 10-12 6 / 25
Sam Zivin JR BOYS 10-12 8 / 25
Parker Newman JR BOYS 17-18 1 / 1
Fiona Bennitt CAT 4 WOMEN 4 / 40
Don Wright CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 47
Steve Sonheim CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 45 / 47
Cole Cutright CAT 1/2 MEN 11 / 19

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Matt Adolf JrBoy1012 5 / 24
Cole Cutright Men 3 1 / 37
Theo Arden (was 155) Men 3 24 / 37
Harrison Devine Men 3 27 / 37
Garth Billstin Men 3 28 / 37
Andrew Mcnett Men 3 35 / 37
Evan Geary Men 4 27 / 87
Robin Fay Men 4 28 / 87
Brandon Schumacher Men 4 30 / 87
Jarrett Aregger Men 4 42 / 87
Mitchell Thornton Men 4 57 / 87
Anders Pedersen Men 4 65 / 87
Mike Jors Men 4 71 / 87
Will Muehlhausen Men 4 73 / 87
Trey Thornton Men 4 75 / 87
Aaron Griffith Men 4 80 / 87
Dan Arildson Master 4Men45+ 43 / 55
Mitchell Thornton JrBoy1314 2 / 20
Jarrett Aregger JrBoy1314 3 / 20
Henry Geary JrBoy1314 4 / 20
Ian O'connell JrBoy1314 10 / 20
Keland Yip JrBoy1314 14 / 20
Justin King JrBoy1314 17 / 20
Jack Arildson JrBoy1314 20 / 20
Emma Doherty JrGirl1314 3 / 6
Nicky Doherty JrGirl1314 4 / 6
Ella James JrGirl1314 5 / 6
Chris Adolf Master Men1/2 45+ 6 / 17
Rodney Brandon Master Men1/2 45+ 15 / 17
Barry Johnson Master Men3 55+ 9 / 13
Fiona Bennitt Women4 18 / 18
Lars Pedersen Master Men4 35+ 54 / 87
Michael Thornton Master Men3 35+ 18 / 36
Joseph Ecker Master Men3 35+ 30 / 36
Don Wright Master Men3 45+ 4 / 39

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Matt Adolf JrBoy1012 5 / 25
Sam Zivin JrBoy1012 18 / 25
Cole Cutright Men 3 2 / 37
Harrison Devine Men 3 21 / 37
Evan Renwick Men 1/2 15 / 28
Brandon Schumacher Men 4 33 / 81
Mitchell Thornton Men 4 47 / 81
Jarrett Aregger Men 4 49 / 81
Parker Newman Men 4 58 / 81
Trey Thornton Men 4 68 / 81
Mike Jors Men 4 69 / 81
Evan Geary Men 4 73 / 81
Jarrett Aregger JrBoy1314 2 / 16
Mitchell Thornton JrBoy1314 3 / 16
Henry Geary JrBoy1314 5 / 16
Keland Yip JrBoy1314 10 / 16
Ian O'connell JrBoy1314 13 / 16
Justin King JrBoy1314 15 / 16
Chris Adolf Master Men1/2 45+ 7 / 25
Barry Johnson Master Men3 55+ 3 / 14
Fiona Bennitt Women4 6 / 32
Lars Pedersen Master Men4 35+ 28 / 67
Michael Thornton Master Men3 35+ 25 / 38
Joseph Ecker Master Men3 35+ 29 / 38
Don Wright Master Men3 45+ 1 / 39
Luke Grant JrBoy1516 9 / 12

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Michael Thornton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 47 / 49
Dan Arildson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 43 / 59
Jarrett Aregger JR BOYS 1314 1 / 12
Mitchell Thornton JR BOYS 1314 2 / 12
Ian O'connell JR BOYS 1314 9 / 12
Justin King JR BOYS 1314 12 / 12
Cole Cutright CAT 3 MEN 20 / 58
Theo Arden (was 155) CAT 3 MEN 30 / 58
Robin Fay CAT 3 MEN 38 / 58
Harrison Devine CAT 3 MEN 42 / 58
Aaron Griffith CAT 3 MEN 48 / 58
Parker Newman JR BOYS 1718 1 / 1
Brandon Schumacher CAT 4 MEN 51 / 89
Anders Pedersen CAT 4 MEN 72 / 89
Will Muehlhausen CAT 4 MEN 74 / 89
Trey Thornton CAT 4 MEN 82 / 89
Chris Adolf CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 19
Mike Jors JR BOYS 1516 5 / 11
Luke Grant JR BOYS 1516 9 / 11
Keland Yip JR BOYS 1516 11 / 11
Barry Johnson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 12
Don Wright CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 45
Lars Pedersen CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 28 / 81
Matt Adolf JR BOYS 1012 3 / 23
Sam Zivin JR BOYS 1012 22 / 23
Andrew Mcnett CAT 1/2 MEN 15 / 16

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Anders Pedersen Junior Boys 1516 6 / 9
Harrison Devine Men 3 22 / 42
Theo Arden (was 155) Men 3 38 / 42
Andrew Mcnett Men 3 39 / 42
Brandon Schumacher Men 4 32 / 82
Parker Newman Men 4 37 / 82
Jarrett Aregger Men 4 55 / 82
Mitchell Thornton Men 4 56 / 82
Trey Thornton Men 4 66 / 82
Will Muehlhausen Men 4 74 / 82
Anders Pedersen Men 4 80 / 82
Dan Arildson Master 4Men45+ 39 / 55
Matt Adolf Junior Boys 1012 7 / 21
Sam Zivin Junior Boys 1012 10 / 21
Don Wright Master Men3 45+ 10 / 45
Barry Johnson Master Men3 55+ 13 / 14
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 1314 2 / 17
Mitchell Thornton Junior Boys 1314 4 / 17
Ian O'connell Junior Boys 1314 7 / 17
Keland Yip Junior Boys 1314 11 / 17
Justin King Junior Boys 1314 16 / 17
Jack Arildson Junior Boys 1314 17 / 17
Fiona Bennitt Women4 13 / 38
Lars Pedersen Master Men4 35+ 23 / 86
Garth Billstin Master Men4 35+ 30 / 86
Andy Newman Master Men4 35+ 74 / 86
Michael Thornton Master Men3 35+ 24 / 42
Joseph Ecker Master Men3 35+ 33 / 42
Chris Adolf Master Men1/2 45+ 7 / 19

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Matt Schumacher CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 34 / 48
Harrison Devine Cat 3 Men 38 / 57
Andrew Mcnett Cat 3 Men 50 / 57
Aaron Griffith Cat 3 Men 51 / 57
Jarrett Aregger JR BOYS 13 14 1 / 12
Mitchell Thornton JR BOYS 13 14 2 / 12
Henry Geary JR BOYS 13 14 3 / 12
Ian O'connell JR BOYS 13 14 8 / 12
Theo Arden (was 155) CAT 4 MEN 4 / 81
Brandon Schumacher CAT 4 MEN 47 / 81
Trey Thornton CAT 4 MEN 58 / 81
Will Muehlhausen CAT 4 MEN 70 / 81
Evan Geary CAT 4 MEN 80 / 81
Dan Arildson BEGINNERS MEN 3 / 25
Mark Daniel BEGINNERS MEN 16 / 25
Barry Johnson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 10
Parker Newman JR BOYS 17 18 6 / 7
Fiona Bennitt CAT 4 WOMEN 16 / 36
Don Wright CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 55
Reeve Geary CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 47 / 55
Michael Thornton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 72
Mike Jors JR BOYS 15 16 5 / 13
Anders Pedersen JR BOYS 15 16 10 / 13
Keland Yip JR BOYS 15 16 12 / 13

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Lars Pedersen Men 4 35+ 33 / 62
Reeve Geary Men 4 35+ 60 / 62
Cole Cutright Men 3 6 / 61
Harrison Devine Men 3 42 / 61
Andrew Mcnett Men 3 50 / 61
Theo Arden (was 155) Men 4 7 / 72
Evan Geary Men 4 16 / 72
David Yamamoto Men 4 19 / 72
Michael Thornton Men 4 20 / 72
Mitchell Thornton Men 4 54 / 72
Trey Thornton Men 4 57 / 72
Don Wright Men 3 35+ 24 / 67

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Matt Schumacher CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 51
Robin Fay CAT 3 MEN 34 / 46
Evan Geary CAT 4 MEN 28 / 66
Will Wuehlhausen CAT 4 MEN 53 / 66
Trey Thornton CAT 4 MEN 55 / 66
Anders Pedersen CAT 4 MEN 64 / 66
Barry Johnson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 13
Don Wright CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 39
Michael Thornton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 21 / 91
Lars Pedersen CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 91
Andy Newman CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 86 / 91
Parker Newman JR BOYS 1718 1 / 1

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Fiona Bennitt Women 4 22 / 28
Rachel Lamarche Junior Girls 13/16 1 / 1
Ian O'connell Junior Boys 9/12 1 / 11
Justin King Junior Boys 9/12 3 / 11
Kyle Bramble Junior Boys 9/12 8 / 11
Dan Arildson Master Men4 45+ 20 / 22
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 13/16 1 / 14
Mike Jors Junior Boys 13/16 2 / 14
Henery Geary Junior Boys 13/16 4 / 14
Luke Grant Junior Boys 13/16 8 / 14
Sam Arildson Junior Boys 13/16 10 / 14
Jack Arildson Junior Boys 13/16 11 / 14
Trey Thornton Junior Boys 13/16 12 / 14
Mitchell Thornton Junior Boys 13/16 13 / 14
Harrison Devine Men 3 15 / 23
Theo Arden (was 155) Men 3 21 / 23
Cole Cutright Men 3 22 / 23
Evan Geary Men 4 7 / 46
David Yamamoto Men 4 14 / 46
Theo Arden (was 155) Men 4 15 / 46
William M muehlhausen Men 4 31 / 46
Michael Thornton Master Men4 35+ 3 / 42
Lars Pedersen Master Men4 35+ 13 / 42
Matt Schumacher Master Men4 35+ 36 / 42
Joseph Ecker Master Men3 35+ 13 / 29

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Dan Doran CAT 3 MEN 19 / 20
Dan Doran SINGLESPEED MEN 30 / 30
Robin Fay CAT 4 MEN 9 / 24

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Alexandria Luschen Women4 35 / 35

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Alexandria Luschen Cat 4 Women 26 / 27

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jarrett Aregger 38
Anders Pedersen 25
Harrison Devine 25
Dan Arildson 24
Barry Johnson 24
Evan Geary 22
Don Wright 21
Lars Pedersen 20
Brandon Schumacher 18
Ian O'connell 18
Mitchell Thornton 17
Henry Geary 17
George Cretu 17
Will Muehlhausen 16
Sam Zivin 16
Michael Thornton 15
Theo Arden (was 155) 15
Matt Adolf 15
Luke Grant 14
Tyler Daniel 13
Parker Newman 13
Justin King 12
Mike Jors 11
David Yamamoto 11
Andrew Mcnett 11
Eleanor James 11
Keland Yip 10
Jack Arildson 10
Rodney Brandon 9
Chris Adolf 9
Trey Thornton 9
Aaron Griffith 9
Joseph Ecker 9
Fiona Bennitt 8
Michael Marler 8
Garth Billstin 7
Mark Daniel 7
Ella James 6
Cole Cutright 6
Robin Fay 6
Andi Zolton 6
Emma Doherty 6
Alexandria Luschen 5
David James 4
Mike Doherty 4
Ryan Bibko 4
Tom Platt 4
Benjamin Peterson 4
Simon Davies 3
James Mitchell 3
Jeffrey Philipson 3
Sandrine Mcfadden 3
Matt Schumacher 3
Anthony Whiley 3
Andy Newman 3
Reeve Geary 2
Cole Cutright 2
Dan Warren 2
Dan Doran 2
Erik Philipson 2
Matt Muehlhausen 2
Nicky Doherty 2
Jack Stringham 2
Billy Osullivan 1
Andrew Bury 1
Jason Ingram 1
Eliot Logan 1
Parker Adam newman 1
Samuel Zivin 1
Brian Decker 1
Cole Cutright 159 1
Will M 1
Brandan 1
, jeff Aregger 1
Steve Sonheim 1
Rachel Lamarche 1
Kyle Bramble 1
Henery Geary 1
William M muehlhausen 1
Will Wuehlhausen 1
Arildson Jack 1
Erik Phillipson 1
Sam Arildson 1
Michael Doherty 1
Evan Renwick 1