Log In

Team Overview: Swift Industries

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Rich Cook Cat 3 Men 35+ 5 / 61

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Rich Cook Cat 3 Men 35+ 5 / 41

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Kellen Rack Single Speed Men 47 / 110
Jason Goodman Single Speed Men 63 / 110

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

John Bennitt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 19 / 31

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

John Bennitt Cat 4 Men 45+ 34 / 70

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

John Bennitt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 46 / 47

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

John Bennitt Cat 4 Men 45+ 41 / 101
Rich Cook Cat 3 Men 15 / 58

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

John Bennitt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 18 / 39

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

John Bennitt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 11 / 36

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

John Bennitt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 18 / 38

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

John Bennitt Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 / 80

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

John Bennitt Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 / 83

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Rich Cook Cat. 3 Men 27 / 60

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

John Bennitt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 36 / 71

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

John Bennitt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 17 / 33

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

John Bennitt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 35 / 60

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

John Bennitt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 28 / 56

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

John Bennitt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 31 / 52

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

John Bennitt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 46 / 64

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Zombie Xmas Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Joseph Parietti Singlespeed B 10 / 26
Ian Mc morran Singlespeed B 11 / 26

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

John Bennitt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 56 / 85
Jason Goodman Single Speed Men 57 / 101
Kellen Rack Cat. 3 Men 32 / 60

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

John Bennitt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 50 / 69
Kellen Rack Cat. 3 Men 20 / 44

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

John Bennitt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 51 / 70

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Kellen Rack Single Speed Men 17 / 30
Jason Goodman Single Speed Men 21 / 30

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

John Bennitt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 35 / 60

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

John Bennitt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 67 / 72
Kellen Rack Single Speed Men 26 / 75
Joseph Parietti Single Speed Men 34 / 75

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

John Bennitt Men 40+ Cat 4/5 57 / 81

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

John Bennitt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 50 / 73
Kellen Rack Single Speed Men 23 / 74
John Bennitt Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 30

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Kellen Rack Men 4 21 / 60

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

John Bennitt CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 97 / 121
Rich Cook CAT 3 MEN 52 / 55
Ben Boyce SINGLE SPEED MEN 24 / 103
Ian Mcmorran SINGLE SPEED MEN 54 / 103
Jason Goodman SINGLE SPEED MEN 60 / 103

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Ben Boyce Singlespeed B 2 / 22

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Kellen Rack Men Cat 4 11 / 55

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

John Bennitt CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 49 / 68

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Jason Goodman SINGLE SPEED MEN 59 / 82

El Dorado Hills CX (Oct 13 2012)

Miles Daly Juniors 10-14 Men 2 / 3

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

John Bennitt CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 75 / 98
Ben Boyce SINGLE SPEED MEN 31 / 82
Ian Mcmorran SINGLE SPEED MEN 59 / 82

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Kellen Rack Men 4 16 / 67

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

John Bennitt CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 78 / 106
Rich Cook CAT 3 MEN 30 / 59
Ben Boyce SINGLE SPEED MEN 24 / 85
Ian Mcmorran SINGLE SPEED MEN 50 / 85
Jason Goodman SINGLE SPEED MEN 58 / 85

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

John Bennitt CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 58 / 85
Ben Boyce SINGLE SPEED MEN 41 / 86

Thriller Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Kellen Rack Singlespeed B 15 / 15

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

John Bennitt Master Men 4 35+ 27 / 41

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

John Bennitt Master Men4 35+ 31 / 55

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

John Bennitt Master Men4 35+ 39 / 53

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Elizabeth Tveter 3/4 Women 34 / 43

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Jason Goodman SINGLE SPEED MEN 45 / 96

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

John Bennitt Master Men4 35+ 48 / 71

Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Joseph Parietti singlespeed B 8 / 16
Jason Goodman singlespeed B 9 / 16

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

John Bennitt CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 56 / 79

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

John Bennitt Master Men4 35+ 30 / 43

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Jason Goodman SINGLE SPEED MEN 45 / 81
John Bennitt CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 70 / 83

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Jason Goodman Singlespeed 24 / 42
Thomas Clark Singlespeed 34 / 42
John Bennitt Master Men4 35+ 56 / 87

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

John Bennitt Master Men4 35+ 51 / 67

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Jason Goodman SINGLE SPEED MEN 41 / 71
John Bennitt CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 73 / 81

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

John Bennitt Master Men4 35+ 68 / 86

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

John Bennitt CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 65 / 72

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

John Bennitt CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 67 / 91

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

John Bennitt Master Men4 35+ 34 / 42