Log In

Team Overview: FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

Lee Newkirk MASTERS MEN CAT 1/2 35+ 3 / 7

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Bill Koonce Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 4 / 6

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 71
Bill Koonce Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 23 / 28

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 37

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 62
Bill Koonce Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 12 / 21

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 33
Bill Koonce Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 7 / 9

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 51
Bill Koonce Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 17 / 22

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 49
Bill Koonce Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 13 / 18

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 32
Bill Koonce Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 8 / 14
Chris Wood Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 15

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 47

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 53
Bill Koonce Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 14 / 23

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Chris Wood Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 56 / 66
Francisco Pons Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 59 / 66
Bill Koonce Single Speed Men 72 / 101
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 19 / 36
Robert Milligan Master Men 55+ 38 / 123
Bill Koonce Junior Boys 1996-1997 21 / 89
Scott Reed Cat. 4 Men 2 / 161
Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 75

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Robert Milligan Master Men 55+ 10 / 31
Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 58
Bill Koonce Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 5 / 20
Chris Wood Cat. 3 Men 43 / 44
Scott Reed Cat. 4 Men 5 / 109
Francisco Pons Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 38 / 47
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 30

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Robert Milligan Master Men 55+ 14 / 33
Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 65
Bill Koonce Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 5 / 19
Scott Reed Cat. 4 Men 118 / 118
Chris Wood Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 48
Francisco Pons Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 42 / 48
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 31

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Chris Wood Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 40
Francisco Pons Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 37 / 40
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 30
Robert Milligan Master Men 55+ 10 / 25
Bill Koonce Junior Boys 1996-1997 45 / 71
Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 52
Scott Reed Cat. 4 Men 82 / 83

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Robert Milligan Master Men 55+ 17 / 34
Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 69
Bill Koonce Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 7 / 18
Scott Reed Cat. 4 Men 2 / 116
Francisco Pons Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 57
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 57
Chris Wood Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 51 / 57
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 32

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Robert Milligan Master Men 55+ 21 / 37
Lee Newkirk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 23 / 69
Bill Koonce Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 6 / 14
Andrew Morrison Single Speed Men 43 / 74
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Men 27 / 106
Terry Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 40 / 60
Francisco Pons Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 58 / 60
Ken Harmon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 30
Chris Wood Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 26 / 30

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Todd Allen Men Cat B 33 / 75

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Bill Koonce CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 66 / 66
Ken Harmon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 27
Andrew Morrison CAT 4 MEN 36 / 121
Jared King CAT 4 MEN 87 / 121
Dodi Nov CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 121
Jeremiah Clasen CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 106 / 121
Robert Milligan CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 19
Todd Allen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 67
Randy Manion CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 36 / 67
Terry Davis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 60 / 67
Jason Land CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 31 / 44
Ken Dong CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 39 / 44
Nicholas Moroz-koops CAT 3 MEN 12 / 55
Oscar Lucas BEGINNERS - MEN 38 / 58
Jeff Flogel SINGLE SPEED MEN 50 / 103

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Alex Rising CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 49
Ken Harmon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 16
Andrew Morrison CAT 4 MEN 9 / 66
Scott Reed CAT 4 MEN 18 / 66
Tiff Koehn CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 68
Dodi Nov CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 34 / 68
Robert Milligan CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 15
Todd Allen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 33
Randy Manion CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 33
Francisco Pons CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 31
Jason Land CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 31 / 31
Nicholas Moroz-koops CAT 3 MEN 17 / 36
Oscar Lucas BEGINNERS - MEN 12 / 24
Jeff Flogel SINGLE SPEED MEN 51 / 59

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Alex Rising CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 60
Ken Dong CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 60
Ken Harmon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 23
Andrew Morrison CAT 4 MEN 19 / 91
Jared King CAT 4 MEN 85 / 91
Jeremiah Clasen CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 81 / 91
Robert Milligan CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 17
Todd Allen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 62
Randy Manion CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 31 / 62
Terry Davis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 55 / 62
Francisco Pons CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 28 / 44
Ken Dong CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 38 / 44
Nicholas Moroz-koops CAT 3 MEN 14 / 40
Bill Hemmen BEGINNERS - MEN 21 / 41
Oscar Lucas BEGINNERS - MEN 32 / 41
Jeff Flogel SINGLE SPEED MEN 72 / 82
Amanda Camp BEGINNERS - WOMEN 14 / 26

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Bill Koonce Master Men C 40+ 14 / 21

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Amanda Camp BEGINNERS - WOMEN 17 / 26
Alex Rising CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 59
Bill Koonce CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 59
Andrew Morrison CAT 4 MEN 7 / 96
Scott Reed CAT 4 MEN 14 / 96
Jared King CAT 4 MEN 62 / 96
Ken Harmon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 23
Terry Davis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 37 / 98
Dodi Nov CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 44 / 98
Robert Milligan CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 17
Todd Allen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 74
Randy Manion CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 74
Francisco Pons CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 48
Jason Land CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 39 / 48

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Ken Dong CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 61
Bill Koonce CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 34 / 61
Andrew Morrison CAT 4 MEN 22 / 101
Jared King CAT 4 MEN 71 / 101
Tiff Koehn CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 106
Terry Davis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 32 / 106
Robert Milligan CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 17
Todd Allen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 67
Maniom Randy CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 67
Chris Liebsch CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 66 / 67
Ken Harmon CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 50
Francisco Pons CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 50
Joel Burklund CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 24 / 50
Jason Land CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 42 / 50

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Ken Dong CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 50
Bill Koonce CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 50
Scott Reed CAT 4 MEN 19 / 88
Andrew Morrison CAT 4 MEN 20 / 88
Dodi Nov CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 85
Terry Davis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 32 / 85
Jim Hawk CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 44 / 85
Mike Gile CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 22
Robert Milligan CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 16
Todd Allen CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 71
Randy Marion CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 27 / 71
Chris Liebsch CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 63 / 71
Ken Harmon CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 48
Francisco Pons CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 48
Jason Land CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 41 / 48
Amanda Camp BEGINNERS - WOMEN 13 / 22

Thriller Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Todd Allen Men B 4 / 11
Randy Manion Master Men B 3 / 9

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Mike Gile SINGLE SPEED MEN 16 / 96

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Chris Liebsch CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 44 / 46
Mike Gile SINGLE SPEED MEN 10 / 68
Ken Harmon CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 60
Francisco Pons CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 60
Martin Bayne CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 25 / 60
Bill Koonce CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 44 / 60
Dodi Nov CAT 4 MEN 46 / 77
Tim Purcell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 15
Bill Hemmen BEGINNERS - MEN 6 / 27
John Drenning CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 79
Randy Manion CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 79
Dodi Nov CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 23 / 79

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

John Drenning SINGLE SPEED MEN 46 / 81
Ken Harmon CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 54
Martin Bayne CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 54
Bill Koonce CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 38 / 54
Tim Purcell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 18
Robert Milligan CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 18
John Drenning CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 83
Randy Manion CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 83
Dodi Nov CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 32 / 83

Killer Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Ron Clizbe Master Men B 13 / 20

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

John Drenning SINGLE SPEED MEN 48 / 71
Ken Harmon CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 59
Francisco Pons CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 59
Martin Bayne CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 59
Bill Koonce CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 46 / 59
Tim Purcell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 21
Robert Milligan CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 21 / 21
Tim Purcell CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 12
John Drenning CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 81
Randy Manion CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 81
Terry Davis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 41 / 81

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

John Drenning SINGLE SPEED MEN 73 / 77
Francisco Pons CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 48
Martin Bayne CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 48
Bill Koonce CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 40 / 48
Tim Purcell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 15
Robert Milligan CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 15
Nick Koops CAT 4 MEN 15 / 81
Tim Purcell CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 10
John Drenning CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 72
Tiff Koehn CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 72
Jason Land CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 23 / 72
Alex Gentile CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 72
Terry Davis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 47 / 72

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Chris Liebsch CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 61 / 72
John Drenning SINGLE SPEED MEN 36 / 61
Francisco Pons CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 51
Mike Gile CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 24
Tim Purcell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 10
John Drenning CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 91
Dodi Nov CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 29 / 91
Terry Davis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 34 / 91
Jeremiah Clasen CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 45 / 91

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Timothy Purcell Master Men4 55+ 1 / 12
Robert Milligan Master Men4 55+ 4 / 12