Log In

Team Overview: IJM.org

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Catherine Varland CAT 4 WOMEN 10 / 51

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Guy Tucker CAT 4 MEN 45 / 66

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Guy Tucker SINGLE SPEED MEN 77 / 82

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Brad Kilcline CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 52
Zara Mcgrath JR GIRLS 13-14 2 / 3

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Zara Mcgrath JR GIRLS 1012 1 / 4

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Brad Kilcline CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 37 / 45

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Brad Kilcline Men 3 35+ 9 / 67

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Lane Seeley CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 72
Brad Kilcline CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 53 / 72
Olivier Humbert CAT 3 MEN 16 / 46

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Jeff Woerner MstrMen3 35+ 9 / 47
Olivier Humbert Men 3 10 / 42
Alex Telitsine Men 3 40 / 42

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Jeff Woerner MstrMen3 35+ 23 / 40
Olivier Humbert Men 3 4 / 35
Alex Telitsine Men 3 32 / 35

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Jeff Woerner Men Cat 3 Mstr 35+ 1 / 19

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Jeff Woerner CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 54
Lane Seeley CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 54
Alex Telitsine CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 54
Gentry Mcgrath CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 41 / 54
Justin Angle CAT 3 MEN 16 / 44
Kurt Brown CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 20
Alexie Montalante CAT 3 WOMEN 24 / 27
Zara Mcgrath CAT 4 WOMEN 48 / 51

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Jeff Woerner MstrMen3 35+ 37 / 39
Olivier Humbert Men 3 10 / 39
Alex Telitsine Men 3 14 / 39
Cathy Varland Women3 9 / 25

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Jeff Woerner CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 35
Alex Telitsine CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 35
Kurt Brown CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 17

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Jeff Woerner MstrMen3 35+ 4 / 43
Olivier Humbert Men 3 13 / 38
Alex Telitsine Men 3 17 / 38
Alexie Montaland Women3 15 / 21

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Brad Kilcline CAT 3 MEN 14 / 25
Kurt Brown CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 8
Lane Seeley CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 28
Jeff Woerner CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 28
Alex Telitsine CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 28
Catherine Varland CAT 3 WOMEN 4 / 11
Brian Burton CAT 4 MEN 9 / 52
Justin Angle CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 55

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Brian Burton Cat 4 Men 61 / 77
Olivier Humbert Men 3 8 / 43
Alex Telitsine Men 3 28 / 43
Cathy Varland Women3 9 / 24
Lane Seeley MstrMen3 35+ 3 / 52
Jeff Woerner MstrMen3 35+ 21 / 52

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Olivier Humbert Men 3 5 / 36
Alex Telitsine Men 3 13 / 36
Jeff Woerner MstrMen3 35+ 9 / 58

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Brian Burton Cat 4 Men 43 / 96
Alex Telitsine Cat 3 Men 31 / 48
Jeff Woerner Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 44
Alex Telitsine Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 32 / 44

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Jeff Woerner MstrMen3 35+ 11 / 57
Justin Angle Cat 4 Men 13 / 72
Brian Burton Cat 4 Men 55 / 72
Olivier Humbert Men 3 13 / 44
Alex Telitsine Men 3 31 / 44

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Todd Gallaher Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 18
Brad Kilcline Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 58
Lane Seeley Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 58
Jeff Woerner Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 20 / 58
Alex Telitsine Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 40 / 58

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Kurt Brown Cat 1/2 Men 30+ 58 / 74

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Camryn Corley Jr Girls 10-12 1 / 3
Zara Mcgrath Jr Girls 10-12 2 / 3
Brad Kilcline Cat 3 Men 14 / 54
Alex Telitsine Cat 3 Men 31 / 54
Alex Telitsine Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 44
Jeff Woerner Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 44

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Cathy Varland Women 4 1 / 35
Liga Mezaraups Women 4 20 / 35

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Alex Telitsine Men Master 35-39 124 / 145

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Kurt Brown Men Master 45-49 121 / 113

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Alex Telitsine Men - B - 30-39 44 / 90

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Kurt Brown Master Men 45+ 47 / 93

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Kurt Brown Masters 35+ 47 / 98
Alex Telitsine Masters 35+ 81 / 98

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Jeff Woerner MstrMen3 35+ 30 / 44
Todd Gallaher MstrM 1/2 45+ 1 / 16
Kurt Brown MstrM 1/2 45+ 3 / 16
Alexie Montaland Women 4 3 / 18
Alex Telitsine Men 3 42 / 122
Brenda Biernat Women Singlespeed 2 / 2

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Jeff Woerner MstrMen3 35+ 6 / 36
Todd Gallaher MstrM 1/2 45+ 1 / 15
Kurt Brown MstrM 1/2 45+ 7 / 15
Alexie Montaland Women 4 11 / 14
Brenda Biernat Singlespeed Women 2 / 2
Alex Telitsine Men 3 35 / 38

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Kurt Brown Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 12
Jeff Woerner Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 57
Alex Telitsine Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 45 / 57
Guy Tucker Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 29 / 63
Brenda Biernat Single Speed Women 4 / 7
Lisa Picard Cat 3 Women 16 / 16

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Todd Gallaher MstrM 1/2 45+ 1 / 7
Jeff Woerner MstrMen3 35+ 2 / 16
Alex Teitsine MstrMen3 35+ 11 / 16
Brenda Biernat MstrWomen 5 / 5
Alexie Montaland Women 4 2 / 7
Alex Telitsine Men 3 10 / 15

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Todd Gallaher MstrM 1/2 45+ 1 / 14
Alexie Montaland Women 4 5 / 26
Brenda Biernat Singlespeed Women 2 / 3
Alex Telitsine Men 3 31 / 62

Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)

Darren Marino A Men 29 / 33

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Brenda Biernat Women Singlspeed 2 / 2
Todd Gallaher MstrM 1/2 45+ 1 / 12
Zara Mcgrath Junior Girls 10-12 2 Laps 5 / 5
Alexie Montaland Women 4 2 / 15
Alex Telitsine Men 3 48 / 48
Brad Kilcline MstrMen3 35+ 9 / 40
Jeff Woerner MstrMen3 35+ 20 / 40

Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)

Darren Marino A Men 33 / 44

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Alex Telitsine Men 3 25 / 61
Brad Kilcline MstrMen3 35+ 4 / 52
Jeff Woerner MstrMen3 35+ 7 / 52
Zara Mcgrath Junior Girls 10-12 2 Laps 3 / 3
Brenda Biernat Women Singlespeed 1 / 2

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Todd Gallaher MstrM 1/2 45+ 1 / 16
Kurt Brown MstrM 1/2 45+ 3 / 16
Alexie Montaland Women 4 6 / 21
Alex Telitsine Men 3 44 / 68
Brad Kilcline Men 3 65 / 68
Jeff Woerner MstrMen3 35+ 3 / 52
Brad Kilcline MstrMen3 35+ 24 / 52

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Darren Marino Elite / Pro Men's Race 25 / 35

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Todd Gallaher MstrM 1/2 45+ 1 / 14
Kurt Brown MstrM 1/2 45+ 4 / 14
Jeff Woerner MstrMen3 35+ 6 / 50
Alexie Montaland Women 4 9 / 32
Zara Mcgrath Junior Girls 10-12 6 / 10
Alex Telitsine Men 3 42 / 59
Martin Chvoj Cat 4 GrpB 16 / 28

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Kurt Brown Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 22
Alex Telitsine Cat 3 Men 13 / 24
Jeff Dunn Cat 4 Men 14 / 35
Jeff Woerner Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 2 / 28

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Darren Marino Men B 27 / 78

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Jeff Dunn Cat 4 Men 32 / 64
Martin Chovj Cat 4 Men 35 / 64
Alex Telitsine Cat 3 Men 34 / 41
Brad Kilcline Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 47
Jeff Woerner Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 47
Brian Snyder Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 47 / 47

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Kurt Brown Men 3 45+ 1 / 36
Alexie Montaland Women 4 7 / 29
Zara Mcgrath Junior Girls 10-12 5 / 6
Brenda Biernat Singlespeed Women 3 / 3
Alex Telitsine Men 3 42 / 57
Brad Kilcline Men 3 49 / 57
Jeff Woerner MstrMen3 35+ 7 / 50
Brian Snyder MstrMen3 35+ 45 / 50

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Jeff Woerner MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 10 / 53

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Jeff Woerner Master Men 3 35+ 9 / 82
Kurt Brown Master Men 3 35+ 18 / 82
Elaine Jameson Master Women 35+ 7 / 33
Brad Kilcline Men 3 38 / 80
Brian Snyder Men 3 66 / 80

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Brenda Biernat SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 4 / 4
Brad Kilcline CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 46
Jeff Woerner CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 46
Alexie Montalante CAT 4 WOMEN 11 / 27

Livermore #2 (Sep 12 2009)

Darren Marino Men - 03 10 / 19

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Alexie Montaland Women 4 9 / 20
Martha Brown Women 3 9 / 17