Log In

Team Overview: Cucina Fresca

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Erik Olson Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 11 / 27

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Jeff Gibbs Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 12 / 18

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Owen Paulus Men Cat 4 35+ 9 / 14

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Jeff Gibbs Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 2 / 6
Peter Snoblin Cat. 4 Men 24 / 27
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 16 / 16
Chris Mahan Single Speed Men 17 / 35
Chris Rodde Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 22
Erik Olson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 22
Daniel Liberator Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 20

MFG Woodland Park Cat 4 Men 45+ (Nov 22 2015)

Michael Mullen Cat4 Men 45+ 60 / 102
Darren Jeung Cat4 Men 45+ 61 / 102

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Paul Dinger Cat 3 Men 45+ 34 / 60
Trevor Hall Men 55+ 6 / 23
Dave Stanton Men 55+ 17 / 23
Terence Shelton Cat 4 Men 35+ 53 / 68
Peter Snoblin Cat 4 Men 71 / 96
Chris Rodde Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 7 / 39
Rodney Brandon Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 29 / 39
Kevin Kallock Beginner Men 13 / 97

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Trevor Hall Men Master 55+ Open 2 / 11

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Trevor Hall Men Open Single Speed 15 / 23
Trevor Hall Men Master 55+ Open 2 / 13

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Jeff Gibbs Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 2 / 4
Peter Snoblin Cat. 4 Men 25 / 29
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 10 / 13
Trevor Hall Single Speed Men 19 / 35
Chris Mahan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 37
Chris Rodde Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 28
Michael Mullen Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 27 / 28
Daniel Liberator Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 8 / 28

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Michael Mcguffin CAT 4/5 MASTER MEN 50+ 5 / 15
Erik Olson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 50+ 3 / 10
Dave Stanton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 50+ 8 / 10

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Chris Rodde Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 12 / 36
Rodney Brandon Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 27 / 36
Chris Mahan Single Speed Men 31 / 55
Trevor Hall Men 55+ 4 / 21
Dave Stanton Men 55+ 21 / 21
Peter Snoblin Cat 4 Men 47 / 63
Chris Soelling Men 60+ 12 / 16
Kevin Kallock Beginner Men 11 / 45

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Jeff Gibbs Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 1 / 7
Peter Snoblin Cat. 4 Men 48 / 57
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 8 / 10
Darren Jeung Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 37 / 47
Michael Mullen Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 38 / 47
Trevor Hall Single Speed Men 15 / 43
Darryl Strasser Single Speed Men 33 / 43
Peter Mayer Beginning Men 24 / 31
Michael Mcguffin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 34 / 48
Michael Mullen Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 43 / 48
Michael Mullen Cat. 1/2 Men 26 / 28
Chris Rodde Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 37
Erik Olson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 22 / 37
Daniel Liberator Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 42
Darryl Strasser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 12 / 42
Michael Mullen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 33 / 42
Terence Shelton Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 36 / 42

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Michael Mullen Cat 4 Men 45+ 30 / 101
Peter Mayer Beginner Men 62 / 86
Trevor Hall Men 55+ 3 / 29
Jeff Gibbs Men 55+ 18 / 29
Dave Stanton Men 55+ 19 / 29
Terence Shelton Cat 4 Men 35+ 52 / 66
Peter Snoblin Cat 4 Men 72 / 102
David Stanton Single Speed Men 67 / 85
Chris Rodde Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 11 / 36
Rodney Brandon Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 36 / 36

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Jeff Gibbs Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 2 / 9
Terence Shelton Cat. 4 Men 28 / 36
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 11 / 16
Michael Mcguffin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 25 / 48
Chris Mahan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 48
Erik Olson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 32
Daniel Liberator Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 33

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Peter Snoblin Cat. 4 Men 20 / 21
Dave Stanton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 21
Daniel Liberator Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 25

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Peter Snoblin Beginner Men 29 / 42
Dave Stanton Men 55+ 11 / 20
Trevor Hall Men 55+ 15 / 20
Darryl Strasser Cat 4 Men 38 / 67
Terence Shelton Cat 4 Men 53 / 67
Chris Rodde Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 12 / 29
Rodney Brandon Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 13 / 29

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Jeff Gibbs Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 2 / 6
Terence Shelton Cat. 4 Men 33 / 40
Trevor Hall Single Speed Men 14 / 33
Chris Mahan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 32
Erik Olson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 19 / 26

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Woolley Cross (Sep 26 2015)

Michael Mullen Master Men A 40+ 6 / 7

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Chris Mahan Cat 3 Men 45+ 26 / 55
Michael Mcguffin Cat 3 Men 45+ 36 / 55
Paul Dinger Cat 3 Men 45+ 38 / 55
Michael Mullen Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 / 80
Dave Stanton Men 55+ 21 / 24
Rodney Brandon Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 16 / 32
Erik Olson Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 19 / 32

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Michael Mullen Cat 4 Men 45+ 67 / 83
Peter Snoblin Beginner Men 39 / 72
Jeff Gibbs Men 55+ 16 / 24
Dave Stanton Men 55+ 20 / 24
Daniel Liberator Cat 4 Men 35+ 24 / 64
Terence Shelton Cat 4 Men 35+ 53 / 64
Dennis Thornton-wiatt Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 57
Michael Mcguffin Cat 3 Men 45+ 32 / 57
Chris Rodde Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 15 / 36
Rodney Brandon Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 18 / 36
Erik Olson Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 27 / 36

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

Erik Olson MASTERS MEN CAT 1/2 45+ 7 / 13
Chris Mahan CAT 3 MASTERS MEN 45+ 21 / 35
Dave Stanton CAT 3 MASTERS MEN 45+ 35 / 35
Dave Stanton SINGLE SPEED MEN 27 / 28
Terence Shelton CAT 4 MEN 29 / 36

Kringle Kross (Dec 14 2014)

Daniel Liberator Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Terence Shelton Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 15
David Stanton Men Master 55+ Cat 3 6 / 6
Paul Claeys Men Master 45+ Cat 3 7 / 10

Waves for Water CX Collaboration Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 25
Trevor Hall Single Speed Men 18 / 35

Waves for Water CX Collaboration (Dec 6 2014)

Trevor Hall Master Men 55+ 1 / 19

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Randy Bott Cat. 1/2 Men 5 / 19
Darryl Strasser Cat. 4 Men 8 / 23
Trevor Hall Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 2 / 13
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 7 / 13
Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 22
Daniel Liberator Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 11 / 23

WSBA CX Championships (Nov 23 2014)

Erik Olson Men Master 45+ Cat 3 9 / 10

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Randy Bott Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 15
Darryl Strasser Cat. 4 Men 11 / 37
Trevor Hall Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 3 / 13
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 12 / 13
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 21 / 31

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

Erik Olson Men Master 45+ Cat 3 4 / 11

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Randy Bott Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 22
Darryl Strasser Cat. 4 Men 5 / 23
Trevor Hall Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 2 / 14
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 7 / 14

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

Randy Bott Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Erik Olson Men Master 45+ Cat 3 2 / 10
Daniel Liberator Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 24

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Trevor Hall Master Men 55+ 3 / 24
Dave Stanton Master Men 55+ 14 / 24
Paul Dinger Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 59 / 71
Darryl Strasser Cat. 4 Men 19 / 107
Michael Mcguffin Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 81
Rodney Brandon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 30
Terence Shelton Beginning Men 19 / 86
Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 64
Chris Mahan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 55 / 64
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 61 / 64
Randy Bott Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 38
Peter Emsky Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 8 / 28

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Dave Stanton Master Men 55+ 19 / 21
Darryl Strasser Cat. 4 Men 15 / 78
Michael Mcguffin Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 33 / 74
Jeffrey Coopersmith Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 63 / 74
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 41
Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 41
Paul Dinger Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 41
Randy Bott Cat. 1/2 Men 20 / 23
Jenny Emsky Master Women 45+ 7 / 26
Peter Emsky Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 2 / 20

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Randy Bott Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 25
Darryl Strasser Cat. 4 Men 9 / 35
Trevor Hall Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 4 / 12
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 8 / 12
Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 8 / 38
Paul Dinger Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 38
Chris Mahan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 38
Daniel Liberator Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 37

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Dave Stanton Master Men 55+ 13 / 19
Brian Palen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 34 / 62
Daniel Liberator Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 37 / 62
Brett Clothier-sharman Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 58 / 62
Darryl Strasser Cat. 4 Men 30 / 75
Michael Mcguffin Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 3 / 71
Jeffrey Coopersmith Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 55 / 71
Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 42
Randy Bott Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 33
Peter Emsky Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 5 / 21

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Daniel Liberator Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 25
Landon Sealey Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 25
Paul Claeys Men Masters 45+ Cat 3 5 / 14
Chad Olson Men Masters 45+ Cat 3 12 / 14
Trevor Hall Men Masters 55+ Cat 3 1 / 8
David Stanton Men Masters 55+ Cat 3 4 / 8
Randy Bott Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 19

Palouse Cross at Sky Ranch (Oct 18 2014)

Paul Dinger Men Master 50-59 Open 11 / 15

Bellevue Gran Prix Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Joe Peterson Men Open Cat 1/2 8 / 17

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Randy Bott Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 19
Peter Emsky Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 1 / 9
Darryl Strasser Cat. 4 Men 19 / 34
Trevor Hall Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 1 / 12
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 11 / 12
Jeffrey Coopersmith Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 25 / 33
Chris Mahan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 29 / 38
Michael Mullen Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 36 / 38
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 37 / 38

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Dave Stanton Master Men 55+ 12 / 22
Brian Palen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 51
Darryl Strasser Cat. 4 Men 21 / 74
Michael Mcguffin Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 60
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 48
Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 8 / 48
Randy Bott Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 31
Peter Emsky Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 5 / 22

Bellingham BMX #1 (Oct 4 2014)

Trevor Hall Master Men B 40+ 7 / 22

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Trevor Hall Master Men 55+ 24 / 25
Trevor Hall Single Speed Men - 45 Min 19 / 34
Brian Palen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 49
Darryl Strasser Cat. 4 Men 31 / 69
Michael Mcguffin Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 56
Jeffrey Coopersmith Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 33 / 56
Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 46
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 46
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 46
Randy Bott Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 31
Jenny Emsky Master Women 45+ 7 / 28
Peter Emsky Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 3 / 18
Owen Paulus Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 44 / 59

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Randy Bott Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 19
Peter Emsky Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 3 / 14
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 10 / 16
Michael Mcguffin Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 33
Jeffrey Coopersmith Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 25 / 33
Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 9 / 32
Paul Dinger Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 32
Chris Mahan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 32

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Erik Olson Men Master 45+ Cat 3 6 / 14
Rodney Brandon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 10 / 15

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 40
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 21 / 40
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 37 / 40
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 39 / 40
Michael Mcguffin Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 52
Trevor Hall Cat. 3/4 Master Men 55+ 3 / 21
Dave Stanton Cat. 3/4 Master Men 55+ 5 / 21
Randy Bott Elite Men 23 / 38
Brian Palen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 47
Brett Clothier-sharman Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 39 / 47

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Dave Stanton Master Men 55+ 20 / 23
Marty Sparks Single Speed Men - 45 Min 49 / 52
Brian Palen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 11 / 53
Michael Mcguffin Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 64
Jeffrey Coopersmith Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 40 / 64
Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 60
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 60
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 60
Paul Dinger Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 36 / 60
Randy Bott Cat. 1/2 Men 5 / 22

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 1 2014)

Erik Olson Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 8 / 32
Paul Claeys Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 20
Erik Olson Cat 3 Men 9 / 29

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Brian Palen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 18
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 11 / 11
Jef Johnstone Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 2 / 40
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 36
Chris Mahan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 36

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Paul Claeys Men Master 45+ 14 / 30
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 45+ 17 / 30
Matthew Stanigar Men Master 45+ 23 / 30

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Jef Johnstone Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 1 / 34
Scott Stevens Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 28 / 34
Brian Palen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 29
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 35
Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 35
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 35 / 35
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 10 / 10
Monica Dewald Cat. 3 Women 15 / 18

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Jeff Johnstone Men Cat4/5 Masters 45-54 4 / 32
Hall Trevor Men Cat 3 Masters 45-54 16 / 28
Paul Claeys Men Cat 3 Masters 45-54 18 / 28
Chad Olson Men Cat 3 Masters 45-54 24 / 28
David Stanton Men Cat 3 Masters 55+ 8 / 9
Brian Palen Men Cat 3 Masters 35-44 12 / 29
Erik Olson Men Cat 3 Masters 35-44 24 / 29

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Brian Palen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 23
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 8 / 12
Jef Johnstone Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 2 / 39
Jeffrey Coopersmith Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 34 / 39
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 40
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 40
Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 40
Chris Mahan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 40

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Chad Olson Men 3 M 45+ 4 / 5

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Trevor Hall Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 66
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 66
Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 66
Chris Mahan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 53 / 66
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 57 / 66
Chad Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 62 / 66
Mark Portin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 65 / 66
Jeff Johnstone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 85
Michael Mcguffin Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 85
Jeffrey Coopersmith Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 59 / 85
Trevor Hall Single Speed Men 93 / 101
Monica Dewald Single Speed Women 16 / 20
Patrick Dean Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 38 / 116
Owen Paulus Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 73 / 116
Dave Stanton Master Men 55+ 20 / 123
Daniel Liberator Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 44 / 75
Jason Glover Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 52 / 75
Brett Clothier-sharman Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 64 / 75
Brian Palen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 67 / 75

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Brian Palen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 32
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 8 / 13
Trevor Hall Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 28
Chad Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 28
Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 28
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 28

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Dave Stanton Master Men 55+ 29 / 31
Monica Dewald Single Speed Women 16 / 19
Brian Palen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 58
Daniel Liberator Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 42 / 58
Jeff Johnstone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 69
Michael Mcguffin Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 69
Brian Palen Cat. 3 Men 17 / 44
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 47
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 47
Chad Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 47
Chris Mahan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 47
Mark Portin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 48 / 47
Owen Paulus Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 55 / 95

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Barry Johnson Master Men 55+ 21 / 33
Dave Stanton Master Men 55+ 33 / 33
Brian Palen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 23 / 65
Michael Mcguffin Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 8 / 70
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 48
Chad Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 48
Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 48
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 40 / 48
Mark Portin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 47 / 48
Daniel Liberator Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 107
Owen Paulus Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 54 / 107
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Men 35 / 41

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Paul Claeys Men M 3 45+ 7 / 18
Chad Olson Men M 3 45+ 8 / 18
Paul Dinger Men M 3 45+ 11 / 18
Chris Mahan Men M 3 45+ 12 / 18
Hall Trevor Men M SS 4 / 7
Jeff Johnstone Men M 4/5 45+ 3 / 18
Brian Palen Men M 3 35+ 9 / 18

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Monica Dewald Cat. 3 Women 15 / 25
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 7 / 14
Barry Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 14 / 14
Brian Palen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 36 / 38
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 44
Trevor Hall Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 21 / 44
Chad Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 29 / 44
Jenny Emsky Cat. 4 Master Women 45+ 1 / 18
Jef Johnstone Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 2 / 56

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Oct 12 2013)

Clothier-sharman Brett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 13 / 16

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 40
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 40
Chad Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 40
Mark Portin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 40
Jeff Johnstone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 60
Daniel Liberator Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 76
Owen Paulus Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 49 / 76
Dave Stanton Master Men 55+ 24 / 25
Brian Palen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 52
Brett Clothier-sharman Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 39 / 52

Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)

Paul Dinger Master Men B 28 / 32

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Barry Johnson Master Men 55+ 20 / 34
Dave Stanton Master Men 55+ 34 / 34
Brian Palen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 69
Brett Clothier-sharman Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 59 / 69
Jeff Johnstone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 14 / 72
Jeffrey Coopersmith Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 55 / 72
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 57
Mark Portin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 8 / 57
Chad Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 9 / 57
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 57
Chris Mahan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 57
Trevor Hall Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 57
Peter Emsky Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 48 / 57
Paul Dinger Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 49 / 57
Monica Dewald Master Women 45+ 8 / 19
Jenny Emsky Master Women 45+ 10 / 19
Owen Paulus Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 48 / 98

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Brian Palen Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 3 / 69
Brett Clothier-sharman Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 39 / 49
Barry Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 10 / 16
Dave Stanton Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 11 / 16
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 52
Chad Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 52
Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 50 / 52
Jeffrey Coopersmith Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 47 / 61
Monica Dewald Cat. 3 Women 21 / 27

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Hall Trevor Singlespeed Men 46 / 81
Jenny Emsky Women Cat 4 9 / 50
Jackson Chris Men Cat 3 30+ 34 / 42
Monica Dewald Women Cat 3 20 / 22
Matthew Stanigar Men Cat 3 40+ 18 / 83
Mark Portin Men Cat 3 40+ 23 / 83
Paul Claeys Men Cat 3 40+ 31 / 83
Chad Olson Men Cat 3 40+ 35 / 83
Bergerson Matt Men Cat 3 40+ 41 / 83
Chris Mahan Men Cat 3 40+ 46 / 83
Clothier-sharman Brett Men Cat 3 40+ 64 / 83
Paul Dinger Men Cat 3 40+ 76 / 83
Erik Olson Men Cat 3 40+ 80 / 83
Daniel Liberator Men 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 81
Michael Mcguffin Men 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 81
Peter Emsky Men 50+ 28 / 62
Hall Trevor Men 50+ 52 / 62

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Barry Johnson Master Men 55+ 20 / 37
Dave Stanton Master Men 55+ 28 / 37
Monica Dewald Single Speed Women 13 / 19
Brian Palen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 69
Peter Emsky Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 1 / 14
Aaron Gaylor Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 44 / 73
Jeffrey Coopersmith Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 55 / 73
Mark Portin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 8 / 60
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 60
Larry Boyer Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 60
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 60
Chris Mahan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 60
Chad Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 30 / 60
Paul Dinger Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 60
Peter Emsky Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 55 / 60
Jenny Emsky Master Women 45+ 6 / 18
Owen Paulus Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 35 / 87
Patrick Dean Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 51 / 87
Frank Colich Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 68 / 87

Labor Day CX Championships (Sep 2 2013)

Erik Olson Cat 3 45+ 6 / 22
Chad Olson Cat 3 45+ 7 / 22
Trevor Hall Cat 3 45+ 12 / 22
Paul Dinger Cat 3 45+ 16 / 22

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Matthew Stanigar Men Cat B 55 / 75
David Stanton Master Men 45-99 41 / 51

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Paul Claeys Master Men 45-99 35 / 60
David Stanton Master Men 45-99 45 / 60
Matthew Stanigar Men Cat B 45 / 76

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Chad Olson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 42
Scott Stevens Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 36 / 42
Erik Olson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 5 / 26
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 16 / 26
Matthew Stanigar Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 17 / 20

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Matthew Stanigar Master Men3 35+ 21 / 34
Peter Emsky Master Men3 45+ 17 / 41
Chad Olson Master Men4 35+ 2 / 61
Erik Olson Master Men4 45+ 4 / 46
Paul Dinger Master Men4 45+ 6 / 46
Michael Mcguffin Master Men4 45+ 16 / 46
Bradley Karvasek Master Men4 45+ 30 / 46

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Matthew Stanigar Master Men3 35+ 19 / 30
Monica Dewald SinglespeedWm 7 / 9
Erik Olson Master Men4 45+ 4 / 46
Paul Dinger Master Men4 45+ 10 / 46
Bradley Karvasek Master Men4 45+ 32 / 46

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Chris Mahan Masters 35+ B 58 / 101

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Monica Dewald MASTER WOMEN 35+ 12 / 22
Erik Olson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 66
Paul Dinger CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 25 / 66
David Kregenow CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 43 / 66
Dave Stanton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 14 / 17
Chad Olson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 121
Owen Paulus CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 73 / 121
Scott Stevens CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 84 / 121
Matthew Stanigar CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 49 / 67
Mark Portin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 44
Trevor Hall CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 44
Peter Emsky CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 44

Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)

Chad Olson MstrMen4 35+ 1 / 4
Erik Olson MstrMen4 45+ 2 / 10
Paul Dinger MstrMen4 45+ 3 / 10
(super) Dave stanton MstrMen3 55+ 3 / 3

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Matthew Stanigar Master Men3 35+ 17 / 30
Monica Dewald SinglespeedWm 7 / 10
Chad Olson Master Men4 35+ 4 / 59
Shawn Harrington Master Men4 35+ 42 / 59
Paul Dinger Master Men4 45+ 9 / 52
Michael Mcguffin Master Men4 45+ 10 / 52
Bradley Karvasek Master Men4 45+ 38 / 52

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Trevor Hall Men Singlespeed 26 / 37
David Stanton Men Cat 3 Master 55+ 9 / 13
Chad Olson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 54
Shawn Harrington Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 41 / 54
Monica Dewald Women Singlespeed 7 / 10
Erik Olson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 37
Paul Dinger Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 37
Matthew Stanigar Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 33 / 33

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Erik Olson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 49
Paul Dinger CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 49
Bradley Karvasek CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 49
Owen Paulus CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 44 / 68
James Shimada CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 55 / 68
Marty O'connor CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 15
Paul Claeys CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 29 / 31
Monica Dewald SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 6 / 10

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #5 (Oct 21 2012)

Peter Emsky Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 4 / 17

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Paul Dinger CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 60
Jeffrey Coopersmith CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 36 / 60
Zqwan Peterson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 60 / 60
Chad Olson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 91
Owen Paulus CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 39 / 91
James Shimada CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 71 / 91
Matthew Stanigar CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 38 / 62
Chad Olson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 53 / 62
Mark Portin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 44

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 20 2012)

Peter Emsky Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 7 / 21

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Matthew Stanigar Master Men3 35+ 20 / 34
Trevor Hall SinglespeedMen 33 / 37
Monica Dewald SinglespeedWm 7 / 11
Peter Emsky Master Men3 45+ 14 / 37
(super) Dave stanton Master Men3 55+ 10 / 16
Chad Olson Master Men4 35+ 8 / 71
Shawn Harrington Master Men4 35+ 46 / 71
Scott Stevens Master Men4 35+ 59 / 71
Paul Dinger Master Men4 45+ 6 / 55
Michael Mcguffin Master Men4 45+ 13 / 55
Erik Olson Master Men4 45+ 45 / 55

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Monica Dewald MASTER WOMEN 35+ 10 / 19
Erik Olson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 59
Paul Dinger CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 59
Jeffrey Coopersmith CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 38 / 59
David Krzgenow CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 43 / 59
Scott Stevens CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 74 / 98
Jason Glover CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 59 / 74
Paul Claeys CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 48
Mark Portin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 48
Peter Emsky CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 48
Trevor Hall CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 25 / 48

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Matthew Stanigar Master Men3 35+ 16 / 30
Monica Dewald SinglespeedWm 9 / 15
Peter Emsky Master Men3 45+ 21 / 37
(super) Dave stanton Master Men3 55+ 11 / 15
Paul Dinger Master Men4 45+ 8 / 48
Erik Olson Master Men4 45+ 10 / 48
Michael Mcguffin Master Men4 45+ 26 / 48

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Monica Dewald MASTER WOMEN 35+ 12 / 24
Paul Dinger CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 61
Erik Olson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 61
David Kregenow CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 29 / 61
Jeffrey Coopersmith CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 45 / 61
Dave Stanton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 17 / 21
Jeffrey Coopersmith CAT 4 MEN 86 / 101
Chad Olson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 106
Scott Stevens CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 69 / 106
Jason Glover CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 32 / 67
Matthew Stanigar CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 37 / 67
Chad Olson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 56 / 67
Paul Claeys CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 50
Peter Emsky CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 50
Trevor Hall CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 50

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Matthew Stanigar Master Men3 35+ 32 / 37
Monica Dewald SinglespeedWm 8 / 16
David Stanton Master Men3 55+ 9 / 19
Chad Olson Master Men4 35+ 15 / 79
Scott Stevens Master Men4 35+ 52 / 79
Shawn Harrington Master Men4 35+ 54 / 79
Paul Dinger Master Men4 45+ 5 / 62
Michael Msguttin Master Men4 45+ 23 / 62

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Monica Dewald MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 14
Paul Dinger CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 50
Jeff Gibbs CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 50
Erik Olson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 50
Jeffrey Coopersmith CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 29 / 50
Dave Stanton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 20
Shawn Harrington CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 43 / 85
Scott Stevens CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 54 / 85
Mark Tice CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 78 / 85
Matthew Stanigar CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 38 / 71
Jason Glover CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 40 / 71
Raymond Tse CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 43 / 71
Chad Olson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 51 / 71
Paul Claeys CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 48
Mark Portin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 48
Peter Emsky CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 35 / 48
Mike Doherty CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 39 / 48
Trevor Hall SINGLE SPEED MEN 53 / 86

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Paul Clays MstrMen3 45+ 5 / 23
Matthew Stanigar MstrMen3 35+ 12 / 25
Chad Olson MstrMen4 35+ 1 / 29
Shawn Harrington MstrMen4 35+ 20 / 29
Erik Olson Men 4 19 / 55
Jeff Coopersmith Men 4 48 / 55
Monica Dewald Wm 3 7 / 31
Erik Olson MstrMen4 45+ 2 / 25
Jeffrey Gibbs MstrMen4 45+ 3 / 25
Paul Dinger MstrMen4 45+ 4 / 25
Jeff Coopersmith MstrMen4 45+ 20 / 25
Dave Stanton Men 3 25 / 29

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Jessica Cutler Women Cat 1/2 37 / 35

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Jessica Cutler Women Cat 1/2 22 / 41

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Mark Portin Master 4Men45+ 5 / 31
Paul Dinger Master 4Men45+ 12 / 31
Jessica Cutler Women 1/2 4 / 8
Deborah Rubens Master Wm4 7 / 13

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Jared Vigil Men 3 24 / 31
Raymond Tse Singlespeed 28 / 29
Raymond Tse Men 4 9 / 59
Paul Dinger Master 4Men45+ 4 / 40
Mark Portin Master 4Men45+ 5 / 40
Mike Doherty Master 4Men45+ 11 / 40
Jeff Copersmith Master 4Men45+ 36 / 40
Sarah Charlesworth Women 3 17 / 18
Dave Stanton Master Men3 45+ 30 / 39
Deborah Rubens Master Wm4 5 / 16

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Jared Vigil Men 3 25 / 73
Erik Olson Master 4Men45+ 2 / 43
Mark Portin Master 4Men45+ 7 / 43
Mike Doherty Master 4Men45+ 10 / 43
Jeff Gibbs Master 4Men45+ 12 / 43
Paul Dinger Master 4Men45+ 17 / 43
Jeff Copersmith Master 4Men45+ 36 / 43
Sarah Charlesworth Women 3 15 / 18
Jessica Cutler Women 1/2 1 / 11
Lisa Toner Women4 1 / 13
Alicia Mccann Women4 6 / 13
Brett Clothier-sharman Master Men3 35+ 36 / 77
Jason Glover Master Men3 35+ 51 / 77
Matthew Stanigar Master Men3 35+ 61 / 77

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Jessica Cutler CAT 1/2 WOMEN 2 / 19
Jason Glover CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 38 / 63
Brett Clothier-sharman CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 54 / 63
Raymond Tse SINGLE SPEED MEN 42 / 96
Mark Portin CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 65
Paul Dinger CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 65
Jeffrey Coopersmith CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 39 / 65
Bill Zimmerman CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 61 / 65
Dave Stanton CAT 3 MEN 47 / 54
Leina Tani CAT 4 WOMEN 14 / 57
Lori Surges CAT 4 WOMEN 17 / 57
Eileen Kutscha CAT 4 WOMEN 29 / 57
Dawn Mcconaghy CAT 4 WOMEN 42 / 57
Mike Doherty CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 38 / 44
Patrick Dean CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 99
Oscar Brain CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 76 / 99
Frank Colich CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 77 / 99
Randy Bott CAT 1/2 MEN 11 / 28

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Jeff Gibbs Master 4Men45+ 6 / 12
Jessica Cutler Women 1/2 1 / 2

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Raymond Tse Singlespeed 20 / 45
Raymond Tse Men 4 9 / 70
Glenn Shackatano Men 4 65 / 70
Mark Portin Master 4Men45+ 2 / 44
Jeff Gibbs Master 4Men45+ 8 / 44
Mike Doherty Master 4Men45+ 9 / 44
Jessica Cutler Women 1/2 3 / 14
Dave Stanton Master Men3 45+ 28 / 39
Lisa Toner Women4 3 / 23
Alicia Mccann Women4 6 / 23
Deborah Rubens Master Wm4 12 / 18
Scott Stevens Master Men4 35+ 53 / 71
Brett Clothier-sharman Master Men3 35+ 36 / 74
Jason Glover Master Men3 35+ 49 / 74
Matthew Stanigar Master Men3 35+ 59 / 74

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Jessica Cutler CAT 1/2 WOMEN 1 / 10
Raymond Tse CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 46
Mark Portin CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 60
Erik Olson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 60
Paul Dinger CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 60
Zqwan Peterson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 60
Bill Zimmerman CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 26 / 60
Jeffrey Coopersmith CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 40 / 60
, aaron 'redd' Gaylor CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 42 / 60
Erik Olson CAT 4 MEN 37 / 77
Scott Mckinley CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 15
Lori Surges CAT 4 WOMEN 12 / 32
Leina Tani CAT 4 WOMEN 13 / 32
Mike Doherty CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 24 / 30
Daniel Druckhammer. CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 54 / 79
Frank Colich CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 57 / 79
Randy Bott CAT 1/2 MEN 10 / 15

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Jared Vigil Men 3 13 / 26
Christ Soelling Master 4Men55+ 19 / 21
Mark Portin Master 4Men45+ 3 / 44
Mike Doherty Master 4Men45+ 19 / 44
Marty Oconner Master 4Men45+ 32 / 44
Jessica Cutler Women 1/2 2 / 9
Dave Stanton Master Men3 45+ 22 / 30
Lisa Toner Women4 3 / 21
Alicia Mccann Women4 10 / 21
Eileen Kutscha Women4 17 / 21

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Jessica Cutler CAT 1/2 WOMEN 3 / 12
Mark Portin CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 54
Erik Olson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 54
Jeff Gibbs CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 54
Bill Zimmerman CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 54
Michael Mcguffin CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 26 / 54
Zqwan Peterson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 29 / 54
, aaron 'redd' Gaylor CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 45 / 54
Scott Mckinley CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 18
Leina Tani CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 40
Lori Surges CAT 4 WOMEN 14 / 40
Eileen Kutscha CAT 4 WOMEN 24 / 40
Deborah Rubens CAT 4 WOMEN 25 / 40
Dawn Mcconaghy CAT 4 WOMEN 35 / 40
Patrick Dean CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 83
Scott Stevens CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 57 / 83
Randy Bott CAT 1/2 MEN 10 / 19

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Jared Vigil Men 3 22 / 37
Raymond Tse Men 4 13 / 87
Mark Portin Master 4Men45+ 7 / 55
Mike Doherty Master 4Men45+ 13 / 55
Paul Dinger Master 4Men45+ 30 / 55
Jeff Gibbs Master 4Men45+ 31 / 55
Rich Mcquade Master 4Men45+ 55 / 55
Raymond Tse Singlespeed 23 / 42
Scott Stevens Master Men4 35+ 63 / 87
Matthew Stanigar Master Men3 35+ 27 / 36
Jason Glover Master Men3 35+ 36 / 36
Dave Stanton Master Men3 45+ 29 / 39

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Jared Vigil Men 3 32 / 37
Mark Portin Master 4Men45+ 3 / 54
Paul Dinger Master 4Men45+ 16 / 54
Mike Doherty Master 4Men45+ 18 / 54
Jeff Copersmith Master 4Men45+ 35 / 54
Trevor Hall Singlespeed 18 / 45
Jessica Cutler Women 1/2 2 / 12
Leina Tani Women4 11 / 32
Eileen Kutscha Women4 14 / 32
Chad Olson Master Men4 35+ 17 / 67
Scott Stevens Master Men4 35+ 43 / 67
Matthew Stanigar Master Men3 35+ 32 / 38
Dave Stanton Master Men3 45+ 27 / 39

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Raymond Tse CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 34 / 49
Brett Clothiersharman CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 44 / 49
Paul Dinger CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 59
Michael Mcguffin CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 59
Bill Zimmerman CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 24 / 59
Jeffrey Coopersmith CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 34 / 59
Lori Surges CAT 4 WOMEN 19 / 45
Dawn Mcconaghy CAT 4 WOMEN 38 / 45
Deborah Rubens CAT 4 WOMEN 40 / 45
Chad Olson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 81
Daniel Druckhammer. CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 55 / 81
Scott Stevens CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 65 / 81
Randy Bott CAT 1/2 MEN 10 / 16

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Jessica Cutler Women A 2 / 5

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Jared Vigil Men 3 34 / 42
Raymond Tse Singlespeed 20 / 46
Trevor Hall Singlespeed 26 / 46
Andrew Zeigler Men 4 44 / 82
Glenn Shackatano Men 4 76 / 82
Raymond Tse Men 4 79 / 82
Erik Olson Master 4Men45+ 6 / 55
Mike Doherty Master 4Men45+ 7 / 55
Mark Portin Master 4Men45+ 9 / 55
Michael Mcguffin Master 4Men45+ 20 / 55
Bill Zimmerman Master 4Men45+ 26 / 55
Dan Von seggern Master 4Men45+ 33 / 55
Rich Mcquade Master 4Men45+ 43 / 55
Jessica Cutler Women 1/2 7 / 16
Andy Luhn Master Men3 45+ 19 / 45
Dave Stanton Master Men3 45+ 31 / 45
Alicia Mccann Women4 5 / 38
Lisa Toner Women4 7 / 38
Chad Olson Master Men4 35+ 3 / 86
Brett Clothier-sharman Master Men3 35+ 40 / 42

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Paul Dinger CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 48
Bill Zimmerman CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 48
Mark Portin CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 48
Jeffrey Coopersmith CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 29 / 48
Cole Meckle CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 42 / 45
Andrew Zeigler CAT 4 MEN 61 / 81
Kathryn Meckle CAT 3 WOMEN 19 / 23
Lori Surges CAT 4 WOMEN 18 / 36
Dawn Mcconaghy CAT 4 WOMEN 33 / 36
Dave Stanton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 34 / 55
Chad Olson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 72

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Trevor Hall SingleSpeed 42 / 73
Eileen Kutscha Women 3-4 35+ 16 / 21
Jessica Cutler Women Elite 25 / 29
Mike Doherty Men 4 35+ 25 / 62
Erik Olson Men 4 35+ 30 / 62
Chad Olson Men 4 35+ 62 / 62
Andrew Zeigler Men 4 49 / 72
Matt Bergerson Men 3 35+ 52 / 67
Dave Stanton Men 3 35+ 58 / 67

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Jessica Cutler CAT 1/2 WOMEN 6 / 15
Jason Glover CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 32 / 72
Raymond Tse CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 72
Chad Olson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 42 / 72
Paul Dinger CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 51
Michael Mcguffin CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 24 / 51
Jeffrey Coopersmith CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 51
Erik Olson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 39 / 51
Erik Olson CAT 4 MEN 12 / 66
Andrew Zeigler CAT 4 MEN 38 / 66
Eileen Kutscha CAT 4 WOMEN 23 / 34
Mike Doherty CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 25 / 39
Dave Stanton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 35 / 39
Chad Olson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 91

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Trevor Hall SglSpd 16 / 26
Mike Doherty Master Men4 45+ 4 / 22
Chad Olson Master Men4 35+ 7 / 42
Matt Bergerson Master Men3 35+ 29 / 29
Dave Stanton Master Men3 45+ 16 / 23

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Trevor Hall SINGLESPEED MEN 18 / 30
Jason Glover CAT 3 MEN 40+ 10 / 25

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Laura Newman Cat B Women 7 / 24
Monica Dewald Cat B Women 11 / 24

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Travis Nease MstrMen3 35+ 16 / 47
Brett Clothier-sharman MstrMen3 35+ 32 / 47
Jessica Cutler Women1/2 5 / 14
Monica Dewald MstrWm123 12 / 14
Trevor Hall SglSpd 22 / 38
Dave Stanton MstrMen3 45+ 29 / 44
Rick Heckenlaible Mstr1/2Men45+ 7 / 10
Deborah Reubens MstrWm4 7 / 23
Mike Doherty Mstr4Men45+ 5 / 50
Chad Olson Mstr4Men35+ 12 / 79
Raymond Tse Cat 4 Men 10 / 61
Jeff Spalding Cat 4 Men 29 / 61
Glenn Shackatano Cat 4 Men 47 / 61
Daniel Godbout Cat 4 Men 49 / 61

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Travis Nease MstrMen3 35+ 13 / 40
Lucy Cutting Women3 6 / 22
Trevor Hall SglSpd 17 / 34
Dave Stanton MstrMen3 45+ 32 / 44
Peter Emsky MstrMen3 45+ 36 / 44
Rick Heckenlaible Mstr1/2Men45+ 7 / 9
Chris Hill Men 1/2 15 / 17
Eileen Kutscha MstrWm4 14 / 20
Mike Doherty Mstr4Men45+ 3 / 46
Chad Olson Mstr4Men35+ 10 / 74
Scott Stevens Mstr4Men35+ 56 / 74
Matthew Stanigar Mstr4Men35+ 60 / 74
Raymond Tse Cat 4 Men 10 / 68
Nate Frederickson Cat 4 Men 19 / 68
Glenn Shackatano Cat 4 Men 45 / 68
Akwetee Watkins Cat 4 Men 46 / 68

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Rick Heckenlaible Men Cat 1/2 Mstr 45+ 5 / 5
Travis Nease Men Cat 3 Mstr 35+ 10 / 19
Lucy Cutting Women Cat 3 3 / 8
Larry Boyer Men Cat 3 Mstr 45+ 3 / 22
Laura Newman Women Cat 4 3 / 12

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Jessica Cutler CAT 1/2 WOMEN 6 / 9
Raymond Tse CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 54
Brett Clothier-sharman CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 40 / 54
Travis Nease CAT 3 MEN 26 / 44
Dave Stanton CAT 3 MEN 40 / 44
Nate Frederickson CAT 4 MEN 38 / 128
Rob Polasek CAT 4 MEN 120 / 128
Monica Dewald MASTER WOMEN 35+ 8 / 21
Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 20
Jason Williams Singlespeed Men 1 / 68
Raymond Tse Singlespeed Men 57 / 68
Christopher Menge Singlespeed Men 60 / 68
Trevor Hall Singlespeed Men 61 / 68
Lucy Cutting CAT 3 WOMEN 5 / 27
Laura Newman CAT 4 WOMEN 4 / 51
Mike Doherty CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 37
Peter Emsky CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 37
Chad Olson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 117
Matthew Stanigar CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 117

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Travis Nease MstrMen3 35+ 13 / 39
Jessica Cutler Women1/2 5 / 14
Lucy Cutting Women3 7 / 25
Trevor Hall SglSpd 19 / 47
Dave Stanton MstrMen3 45+ 10 / 36
Rick Heckenlaible Mstr1/2Men45+ 4 / 14
Deborah Reubens MstrWm4 27 / 31
Jeffrey Coopersmith Mstr4Men45+ 41 / 51
Mike Doherty Mstr4Men45+ 48 / 51
Matthew Stanigar Mstr4Men35+ 9 / 78
Chad Olson Mstr4Men35+ 21 / 78
Scott Stevens Mstr4Men35+ 61 / 78
Raymond Tse Cat 4 Men 7 / 67
Nate Frederickson Cat 4 Men 15 / 67
Akwetee Watkins Cat 4 Men 48 / 67
Glenn Shackatano Cat 4 Men 54 / 67

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Jessica Cutler CAT 1/2 WOMEN 4 / 8
Jason Williams SINGLE SPEED MEN 2 / 53
Travis Nease CAT 3 MEN 19 / 39
Dave Stanton CAT 3 MEN 30 / 39
Brett Clothier-sharman CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 35
Lucy Cutting SINGLESPEED WOMEN 3 / 6
Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 17
Mike Doherty CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 24
Peter Emsky CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 24 / 24
Lucy Cutting CAT 4 WOMEN 1 / 31
Laura Newman CAT 4 WOMEN 6 / 31
Chad Olson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 61
Matthew Stanigar CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 61
Cole Meckle CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 24
Monica Dewald MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 12

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Travis Nease MstrMen3 35+ 27 / 43
Jessica Cutler Women1/2 4 / 12
Monica Dewald MstrWm123 13 / 13
Lucy Cutting Women3 1 / 21
Christopher Menge SglSpd 25 / 26
Dave Stanton MstrMen3 45+ 20 / 40
Rick Heckenlaible Mstr1/2Men45+ 3 / 10
Chris Hill Men 1/2 9 / 14
Eileen Kutscha MstrWm4 12 / 20
Deborah Reubens MstrWm4 15 / 20
Mike Doherty Mstr4Men45+ 8 / 45
Jeffrey Coopersmith Mstr4Men45+ 29 / 45
Matthew Stanigar Mstr4Men35+ 11 / 62
Chad Olson Mstr4Men35+ 13 / 62

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Jason Williams SINGLE SPEED MEN 2 / 36
Cole Meckle CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 16
Randy Bott CAT 1/2 MEN 12 / 13
Peter Emsky Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 21
Mike Doherty Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 21
Brett Clothier-sharman CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 28
Lucy Cutting CAT 3 WOMEN 7 / 11
Jessica Cutler CAT 1/2 WOMEN 2 / 6
Monica Dewald MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 6
Daniel Godbout CAT 4 MEN 20 / 52
Laura Newman CAT 4 WOMEN 3 / 18
Chad Olson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 55

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Dan Druckhammer Mstr4Men35+ 75 / 88
Peter Emsky MstrMen3 45+ 26 / 45
Dave Stanton MstrMen3 45+ 30 / 45
Christopher Menge SglSpd 36 / 50
Ramond Tse SglSpd 40 / 50
Mike Doherty Mstr4Men45+ 11 / 55
Mike Pritchard Mstr4Men45+ 20 / 55
Nate Frederickson Cat 4 Men 19 / 77
Raymond Tse Cat 4 Men 29 / 77
Patrick Dean Cat 4 Men 36 / 77
Jeff Spalding Cat 4 Men 57 / 77
Glenn Shackatano Cat 4 Men 63 / 77
Daniel Godbout Cat 4 Men 71 / 77
Eileen Kutscha MstrWm4 20 / 32
Rick Heckenlaible Mstr1/2Men45+ 3 / 18
Randy Bott Men 1/2 15 / 23
Chris Hill Men 1/2 18 / 23
Monica Dewald MstrWm123 5 / 16
Cynthia Freed MstrWm123 15 / 16
Lucy Cutting Women4 3 / 38
Travis Nease MstrMen3 35+ 19 / 52
Jessica Cutler Women1/2 7 / 15

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Matthew Stanigar Mstr4Men35+ 6 / 82
Chad Olson Mstr4Men35+ 14 / 82
Mark Tice Mstr4Men35+ 79 / 82
Larry Boyer MstrMen3 45+ 8 / 43
Dave Stanton MstrMen3 45+ 13 / 43
Jason Glover SglSpd 46 / 49
Mike Doherty Mstr4Men45+ 10 / 52
Nate Frederickson Cat 4 Men 75 / 75
Deborah Reubens MstrWm4 13 / 23
Rick Heckenlaible Mstr1/2Men45+ 5 / 12
Chris Hill Men 1/2 12 / 19
Randy Bott Men 1/2 13 / 19
Monica Dewald MstrWm123 5 / 16
Cynthia Freed MstrWm123 15 / 16
Laura Newman Women4 6 / 35
Travis Nease MstrMen3 35+ 16 / 58
Brett Clothier-shar MstrMen3 35+ 39 / 58

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Peter Emsky Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 9 / 37
Mike Doherty Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 37
Travis Nease Cat 3 Men 20 / 48
Dave Stanton Cat 3 Men 41 / 48
Jessica Cutler Cat 1/2 Women 2 / 8
Chad Olson Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 8 / 71
Patrick Dean Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 71
Jeff Spaulding Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 16 / 71
Akwetee Watkins Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 24 / 71
Cole Meckle Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 23 / 29
Raymond Tse Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 44
Brett Clothier-sharman Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 44 / 44
Raymond Tse Single Speed Men 36 / 50
Lucy Cutting Cat 4 Women 3 / 36

Seattle Cyclocross Evergreen Park (Sep 26 2010)

Rick Heckenlaible Master Men 45+ 1/2 5 / 13

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Chris Hill Men 1/2 12 / 21
Randy Bott Men 1/2 17 / 21
Reubens Deborah MstrWm4 12 / 26
Ellen Butzel MstrWm4 14 / 26
Jason Glover SglSpd 34 / 47
Christopher Menge SglSpd 47 / 47
Christopher Menge MstrMen3 35+ 50 / 57
Matt Bergerson MstrMen3 35+ 52 / 57
Mike Doherty Mstr4Men45+ 5 / 49
Chad Olson Mstr4Men35+ 7 / 84
Matthew Stanigar Mstr4Men35+ 8 / 84
Mark Tice Mstr4Men35+ 58 / 84
Dave Stanton MstrMen3 45+ 18 / 43
Raymond Tse Cat 4 Men 4 / 72
Akwetee Watkins Cat 4 Men 45 / 72
Nate Frederickson Cat 4 Men 68 / 72
Nease Travis Men 3 21 / 44

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Chad Olson Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 8 / 74
Nate Frederickson Cat 4 Men 2 / 72
Daniel Godbout Cat 4 Men 63 / 72
Rick Heckenlaible Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 18
Matt Bergerson Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 37 / 58
Monica Dewald Master Women 35+ 14 / 23
Cole Meckle Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 26 / 44
Randy Bott Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 29 / 44
Glenn Soja Single Speed Men 12 / 50
Raymond Tse Single Speed Men 34 / 50
Travis Nease Cat 3 Men 14 / 33
Laura Newman Cat 4 Women 3 / 27
Lucy Cutting Cat 4 Women 4 / 27

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Cynthia Freed Master Women 35+ 27 / 34
Travis Nease Cat 3 Men 35+ 23 / 76
Chris Hill Single Speed 18 / 81
Lucy Cutting Single Speed 72 / 81
Glenn Soja Single Speed 76 / 81
Cole Meckle Cat 1/2 Men 30+ 44 / 74

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Peter Emsky Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 35
Daniel Godbout Cat 4 Men 61 / 69
Matt Bergerson Cat 3 Men 34 / 54
Rick Heckenlaible Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 14
Chad Olson Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 5 / 61
Mark Tice Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 49 / 61
Randy Bott Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 21 / 29
Raymond Tse Single Speed Men 52 / 58

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Lucy Cutter Women 4 8 / 35
Laura Newman Women 4 11 / 35
Raymond Tse Men 4 16 / 64
Dany Joly Men 4 44 / 64
Andrew Zeigler Men 4 50 / 64
Rick Heckenlaibl Master Men1/2 45+ 3 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Jessica Cutler Women - Elite 70 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Brian Glass Men Master 40-44 92 / 155
David Stanton Men Master 50-54 77 / 93

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Chris Adolf Men Master 45-49 61 / 113
Michael Doherty Men Master 45-49 74 / 113

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

David Stanton Men - B - 40-99 81 / 144
Michael Doherty Men - B - 40-99 118 / 144

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Kathryn Meckle Cat B Women 30 / 33
Jason Williams Singlespeed 8 / 76
Glenn Soja Singlespeed 13 / 76
Chris Hill Singlespeed 17 / 76
Chris Hill Singlespeed 18 / 76
Jeff Anderson Singlespeed 24 / 76
Brian Glass Singlespeed 52 / 76
Joanne Anderson Singlespeed 58 / 76
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men 45+ 39 / 93
Mike Doherty Master Men 45+ 48 / 93
Dave Stanton Master Men 45+ 53 / 93
Cynthia Freed Master Women 23 / 28
Kathleen Mcmahon Master Women 24 / 28
Cole Meckle Cat B Men 35 / 128

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Jason Williams Singlespeed 16 / 57
Jeff Anderson Singlespeed 22 / 57
Glenn Soja Singlespeed 24 / 57
Brian Glass Singlespeed 33 / 57
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men 45+ 30 / 106
Mike Doherty Master Men 45+ 47 / 106
Dave Stanton Master Men 45+ 63 / 106
Joanne Anderson Cat B Women 16 / 39
Laura Newman Cat B Women 23 / 39
Kathryn Meckle Cat B Women 28 / 39
Cynthia Freed Master Women 25 / 37
Kathleen Mcmahon Master Women 33 / 37
Cole Meckle Cat B Men 30 / 94
Ryan Brown Cat B Men 36 / 94

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Cole Meckle MstrMen3 35+ 4 / 44
Travis Nease MstrMen3 35+ 25 / 44
Mike Doherty MstrMen3 45+ 11 / 33
Dave Stanton MstrMen3 45+ 17 / 33
Jason Williams (812) Men SSP 2 / 35
Chris Adolf MstrM 1/2 45+ 9 / 16
Rick Heckenlaible MstrM 1/2 45+ 10 / 16
Kathryn Meckle Women 4 2 / 18
Laura Newman Women 4 6 / 18
Glenn Shackatano Cat 4 GrpA 29 / 35
Landon Erickson Men 1/2 11 / 20
Craig Dillon MstrM 1/2 35+ 12 / 25
Ryan W brown Men 3 52 / 122
Randy Bott Men 3 62 / 122
Ryan Hughs Men 3 83 / 122
Travis Nease Men 3 107 / 122
Travis Dykstra Men 3 114 / 122
Christopher Menge Men 3 115 / 122
Jessica Cutler Women3 1 / 18
Joanne Anderson Women3 7 / 18
Jason Glover MstrMen4 35+ 10 / 60
Chad Olson MstrMen4 35+ 20 / 60
Brad Glaverson MstrMen4 35+ 56 / 60
Jodi Duquette MstrWm123 3 / 10
Cynthia Freed MstrWm123 7 / 10

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Cole Meckle MstrMen3 35+ 2 / 36
Travis Nease MstrMen3 35+ 27 / 36
Mike Doherty MstrMen3 45+ 13 / 29
Dave Stanton MstrMen3 45+ 24 / 29
Brian Glass Men SSP 13 / 21
Rick Heckenlaible MstrM 1/2 45+ 10 / 15
Chris Adolf MstrM 1/2 45+ 14 / 15
Kathryn Meckle Women 4 3 / 14
Laura Newman Women 4 7 / 14
Landon Erickson Men 1/2 13 / 20
Jodi Duquette MstrWm123 3 / 13
Cynthia Freed MstrWm123 7 / 13
Ryan W brown Men 3 22 / 38
Craig Dillon MstrM 1/2 35+ 12 / 23
Joanne Anderson Women3 10 / 19
Michael Black MstrMen4 35+ 17 / 54
David Kregenow MstrMen4 35+ 30 / 54
Brad Glaverson MstrMen4 35+ 48 / 54

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Chris Adolf Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 31
Dave Stanton Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 31
Mike Doherty Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 31
Landon Erickson Cat 1/2 Men 18 / 26
Chris Hill Cat 1/2 Men 22 / 26
Matt Soja Cat 4 Men 29 / 70
Frank Colich Cat 4 Men 70 / 70
Rick Heckenlaible Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 12
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 2 / 57
Paul Boivin Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 57
Brad Loetel Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 56 / 57
Jason Glover Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 63
Brian Glass Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 63
Tim Kibler Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 5 / 63
Chad Olson Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 19 / 63
Cynthia Freed Master Women 7 / 16
Kathleen Mcmahon Master Women 15 / 16
Jason Williams Single Speed Men 2 / 52
Bill Zimmerman Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 44 / 44
Laura Newman Cat 4 Women 9 / 33
Jessica Cutler Cat 3 Women 1 / 16
Jodi Duquette Cat 3 Women 5 / 16

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Travis Nease MstrMen3 35+ 4 / 16
Bill Zimmerman MstrMen4 45+ 5 / 12
Jason Williams Men SSP 1 / 10
Brian Glass Men SSP 6 / 10
Kathleen Mcmahon MstrWomen 2 / 5
Eileen Kutscha Women 4 7 / 7
Jessica Cutler Women3 3 / 8
Chad Olson MstrMen4 35+ 7 / 20
Michael Black MstrMen4 35+ 10 / 20

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Chris Adolf MstrM 1/2 45+ 6 / 14
Rick Heckenlaible MstrM 1/2 45+ 8 / 14
Mike Doherty MstrMen3 45+ 14 / 31
Dave Stanton MstrMen3 45+ 22 / 31
Bill Zimmerman MstrMen4 45+ 12 / 39
Kathleen Mcmahon MstrWomen 10 / 12
Craig Dillon MstrM 1/2 35+ 10 / 30
Kathryn Meckle Women 4 4 / 26
Laura Newman Women 4 14 / 26
Rachel Huffman Women 4 23 / 26
Scott Stevens Cat 4 GrpA 39 / 46
Landon Erickson Men 1/2 15 / 23
Jodi Duquette MstrWm123 2 / 14
Cynthia Freed MstrWm123 10 / 14
Ryan W brown Men 3 9 / 62
Travis Nease Men 3 39 / 62
Jessica Cutler Women3 2 / 23
Kimberley Turner Women3 23 / 23
Cole Meckle MstrMen3 35+ 4 / 38
James Gillette MstrMen3 35+ 24 / 38
Matt Bergerson MstrMen3 35+ 32 / 38
Travis Nease MstrMen3 35+ 38 / 38
Tim Kibler MstrMen4 35+ 15 / 65
Chad Olson MstrMen4 35+ 16 / 65
Matt Soja MstrMen4 35+ 25 / 65
Jason Glover MstrMen4 35+ 33 / 65
Brad Glaverson MstrMen4 35+ 62 / 65

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Brian Glass Singlespeed 63 / 136
Joanne Anerson Women B 28 / 52
Jeff Coppersmith Category C 108 / 125

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Jason Williams Men SSCXWC 15 / 213
Jeff Anderson Men SSCXWC 31 / 213
Joanne Anderson Women SSCXWC 11 / 38

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Mike Doherty MstrMen3 45+ 13 / 32
Dave Stanton MstrMen3 45+ 19 / 32
Jeff Coopersmith MstrMen4 45+ 22 / 35
Chris Adolf MstrM 1/2 45+ 7 / 12
Rick Heckenlaible MstrM 1/2 45+ 9 / 12
Kathleen Mcmahon MstrWomen 15 / 16
Craig Dillon MstrM 1/2 35+ 13 / 26
Kathryn Meckle Women 4 8 / 15
Glenn Shackatano Cat 4 GrpA 23 / 40
Daniel Godbout Cat 4 GrpA 28 / 40
Glenn Soja Men 1/2 16 / 19
Cynthia Freed MstrWm123 10 / 14
Ryan W brown Men 3 23 / 48
Jessica Cutler Women3 3 / 17
Kimberley Turner Women3 10 / 17
Cole Meckle MstrMen3 35+ 3 / 40
James Gillette MstrMen3 35+ 27 / 40
Travis Nease MstrMen3 35+ 30 / 40
Brad Loetel MstrMen3 35+ 36 / 40
Chad Olson MstrMen4 35+ 17 / 63
Matt Soja MstrMen4 35+ 23 / 63
Brad Glaverson MstrMen4 35+ 61 / 63

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Glenn Shackatano Cat 4 GrpA 25 / 34
Daniel Godbout Cat 4 GrpA 31 / 34
Chris Hill Men 1/2 24 / 26
Jeff Anderson Men 1/2 25 / 26
Randy Bott Men 1/2 26 / 26
Jodi Duquette MstrWm123 5 / 15
Cynthia Freed MstrWm123 9 / 15
Craig Dillon MstrM 1/2 35+ 17 / 29
Kimberley Turner Women3 8 / 22
Cole Meckle MstrMen3 35+ 2 / 52
Travis Nease MstrMen3 35+ 24 / 52
Michael Black MstrMen4 35+ 8 / 63
Tim Kibler MstrMen4 35+ 13 / 63
Matt Soja MstrMen4 35+ 36 / 63
David Kregenow MstrMen4 35+ 42 / 63
Brad Glaverson MstrMen4 35+ 60 / 63

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Rick Heckenlaible MstrM 1/2 45+ 7 / 16
Chris Adolf MstrM 1/2 45+ 10 / 16
Mike Doherty MstrMen3 45+ 18 / 38
Dave Stanton MstrMen3 45+ 19 / 38
Bill Zimmerman MstrMen3 45+ 30 / 38
Larry Boyer MstrMen4 45+ 1 / 50
Jeff Coopersmith MstrMen4 45+ 34 / 50
Brian Glass Men SSP 21 / 34
Kathleen Mcmahon MstrWomen 13 / 15
Kathryn Meckle Women 4 7 / 21
Eileen Kutscha Women 4 18 / 21
Ryan Brown Cat 4 GrpA 35 / 36
Christopher Menge Men 3 51 / 68
Ryan W brown Men 3 68 / 68
Cynthia Freed MstrWm123 10 / 14
Craig Dillon MstrM 1/2 35+ 13 / 30
Jessica Cutler Women3 3 / 23
Kimberley Turner Women3 12 / 23
Cole Meckle MstrMen3 35+ 11 / 52
Matt Bergerson MstrMen3 35+ 33 / 52
A. Travis nease MstrMen3 35+ 43 / 52
Brad Loetel MstrMen3 35+ 48 / 52
Chad Olson MstrMen4 35+ 17 / 74
Matt Soja MstrMen4 35+ 21 / 74
Brad Glaverson MstrMen4 35+ 66 / 74
Chris Hill Men 1/2 24 / 32
Landon Erickson Men 1/2 25 / 32
Randy Bott Men 1/2 29 / 32

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Chris Adolf MstrM 1/2 45+ 3 / 14
Rick Heckenlaible MstrM 1/2 45+ 8 / 14
Matt Bergerson MstrMen3 35+ 47 / 50
Mike Doherty MstrMen3 45+ 18 / 35
Dave Stanton MstrMen3 45+ 27 / 35
Larry Boyer MstrMen4 45+ 3 / 50
Bill Zimmerman MstrMen4 45+ 23 / 50
Jeff Coopersmith MstrMen4 45+ 31 / 50
Kathryn Meckle Women 4 10 / 32
Laura Newman Women 4 15 / 32
Chris Hill Men 1/2 6 / 15
Landon Erickson Men 1/2 8 / 15
Jeff Anderson Men 1/2 15 / 15
Randy Bott Men 3 2 / 59
Ryan W brown Men 3 17 / 59
Ryan Hughs Men 3 52 / 59
Craig Dillon MstrM 1/2 35+ 16 / 25
Kimberley Turner Women3 2 / 19
Joanne Anderson Women3 17 / 19
Jason Glover MstrMen4 35+ 7 / 76
Chad Olson MstrMen4 35+ 28 / 76
Richard Carter MstrMen4 35+ 45 / 76
Cynthia Freed MstrWm123 10 / 14

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Jody Duquette Master Women 35+ 1 / 6
Cynthia Freed Master Women 35+ 4 / 6
Craig Dillon Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 20
Rick Heckenlaible Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 16 / 20
Jason Williams Single Speed Men 1 / 41
Brian Glass Single Speed Men 30 / 41

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Landon Erikson Cat 1/2 Men 16 / 27
Jeff Anderson Cat 1/2 Men 20 / 27
Glenn Soja Cat 1/2 Men 22 / 27
Matt Soja Cat 4 Men 38 / 64
Daniel Godbout Cat 4 Men 57 / 64
Rick Heckenlaible Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 9
Chris Adolf Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 9
Jason Glover Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 63
Zqwan Peterson Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 63
Matthew Stanigar Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 12 / 63
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 47
Matt Bergerson Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 47
Brad Loetel Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 41 / 47
Jason Williams Single Speed Men 1 / 44
Brad Loetel Single Speed Men 41 / 44
Mike Doherty Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 43
Bill Zimmerman Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 18 / 43
Jeff Coopersmith Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 29 / 43
Laura Newman Cat 4 Women 8 / 29
Kathryn Meckle Cat 4 Women 16 / 29
Joanne Anderson Cat 3 Women 7 / 15

North Seatac Park (Oct 3 2009)

Craig Dillon MstrMen1/2 35+ 4 / 9
Ryan Hughes Cat 3 Men 5 / 16
Brian Glass Singlespeed Men 11 / 17
Kathryn Meckle Cat4 Wm 4 / 12
Deborah Rubens Cat4 Wm 10 / 12
Glenn Shackatano Cat4 Men 24 / 31
Cole Meckle MstrMen3 35+ 1 / 19
Travis Nease MstrMen3 35+ 6 / 19
Michael J black MstrMen4 35+ 5 / 24
David Kressman MstrMen4 35+ 23 / 24
Jodi Duquette MstrWm 1 / 9

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Dave Stanton Men 3 45+ 32 / 36
Jeff Coopersmith MstrMen4 45+ 36 / 46
Kathleen Mcmahon MstrWomen 14 / 19
Jason Williams Singlespeed Men 2 / 36
Brad Loetel Singlespeed Men 27 / 36
Laura Newman Women 4 6 / 29
Kathryn Meckle Women 4 10 / 29
Eileen Kutscha Women 4 21 / 29
Chris Hill Men 1/2 17 / 28
Glenn Soja Men 1/2 20 / 28
Landon Erickson Men 1/2 21 / 28
Jason Williams Men 1/2 27 / 28
Craig Dillon Men 1/2 35+ 18 / 36
Randy Bott Men 3 2 / 57
Ryan Hughs Men 3 17 / 57
Ryan W brown Men 3 22 / 57
Travis Dykstra Men 3 50 / 57
Jodi Duquette Master Women 1/2/3 2 / 12
Cynthia Freed Master Women 1/2/3 9 / 12
Cole Meckle MstrMen3 35+ 2 / 50
Matt Bergerson MstrMen3 35+ 30 / 50
Brad Loetel MstrMen3 35+ 47 / 50
Brett Clothier-sharman MstrMen4 35+ 13 / 94
Matthew Stanigar MstrMen4 35+ 16 / 94
Zqwan Peterson MstrMen4 35+ 23 / 94
Matt Soja MstrMen4 35+ 26 / 94
Shawn Burke MstrMen4 35+ 27 / 94
Brad Glaverson MstrMen4 35+ 86 / 94
Jason Glover MstrMen4 35+ 93 / 94
Rick Heckenlaible Men 1/2 45+ 2 / 14
Chris Adolf Men 1/2 45+ 7 / 14

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Daniel Godbout Cat 4 Men 40 / 48
Brad Loetel MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 44 / 53
Mike Lipka MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 47 / 53
Jeffrey Coopersmith MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 4 22 / 34
Williams Jason SINGLE SPEED MEN 1 / 33
Cynthia Freed MASTER WOMEN 11 / 15
Kathleen Mcmahon MASTER WOMEN 15 / 15
Craig Dillon MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT 1/2 27 / 47
Rick Heckenlaible MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT 1/2 39 / 47
Chris Hill Elite Men 42 / 58
Laura Newman CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 21

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Brett Clothier-sharman Master Men 4 35+ 13 / 35
Matthew Stanigar Master Men 4 35+ 29 / 35
Chad Olson Master Men 4 35+ 32 / 35
Larry Boyer Men 4 5 / 70
Mike Doherty Men 4 13 / 70
Cole Meckle Master Men 3 35+ 8 / 82
Matt Bergerson Master Men 3 35+ 44 / 82
Brad Loetel Master Men 3 35+ 50 / 82
Dave Stanton Master Men 3 35+ 54 / 82
Jerry Shafer Master Men 3 35+ 71 / 82
Chris Hill Singlespeed 6 / 46
Rick Heckenlaible Masters 30+ 1/2 52 / 74
Cynthia Freed Master Women 35+ 22 / 33
Eileen Kutscha Master Women 35+ 25 / 33
Kathleen Mcmahon Master Women 35+ 28 / 33
Landon Erickson Elite Men 55 / 70
Randy Bott Men 3 25 / 80
Travis Dykstra Men 3 56 / 80

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Creig Dillon CAT 1 / 2 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 18
Victoria Boivin CAT 1 / 2 WOMEN 6 / 10
Mike Doherty CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 46
Matt Bergerson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 27 / 46
Paul Boivin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 29 / 46
Brad Loetel CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 46
Cole Meckle CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 36 / 46
Daniel Godbout CAT 4 MEN 27 / 56
Dave Stanton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 26
Jerry Shafer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 26
Joanne Anderson CAT 3 WOMEN 17 / 20
Glenn Soja CAT 1 / 2 MEN 19 / 29
Landon Erikson CAT 1 / 2 MEN 20 / 29
Jeff Anderson CAT 1 / 2 MEN 22 / 29
Monica Dewald MASTER WOMEN 2 / 6
Jody Duquette MASTER WOMEN 6 / 6
Jason Williams Single Speed Men 1 / 39
Shawn Burke CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 44
Zqwan Peterson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 44
Matthew Stanigar CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 44
Jason Glover CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 44 / 44
Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1 / 2 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 5
Jessica Cutler CAT 4 WOMEN 2 / 27
Laura Newman CAT 4 WOMEN 4 / 27
Kathryn Meckle CAT 4 WOMEN 9 / 27
Rachel Huffman CAT 4 WOMEN 14 / 27

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage 3: CX (Sep 7 2009)

Kathryn Meckle Women's Beginners 2 / 3
Cole Meckle Men's Cat B Masters 7 / 9

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Mike Doherty MstrMen3 45+ 8 / 21
Ryan Hughs Men3 5 / 31
Rick Heckenlaible MstrM1/2 45+ 2 / 7
Chris Hill Men 1/2 20 / 20
Cynthia Freed MstrWm 4 / 7
Kathleen Mcmahon MstrWm 7 / 7
Craig Dillon MstrM1/2 35+ 7 / 9

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT (Sep 6 2009)

Cole Meckle Men's Masters Cat B 1 / 10
Kathryn Meckle Beginner Women's 1 / 3

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Bill Huggins Elite Masters 26 / 65

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Rick Heckenlaible Masters 45+ 15 / 58
David Stanton Masters 45+ 23 / 58
Cynthia Freed Masters Women 9 / 11
Victoria Reinholz Beginner and Cat B Women 15 / 41
Joanne Anderson Beginner and Cat B Women 20 / 41
Jason Williams Single Speed 7 / 63
Mike Doherty Beginner/Category C 18 / 83
Brad Loetel Beginner/Category C 28 / 83
Chip Woodley Category B 5 / 83
Landon Erickson Category B 8 / 83
Jeff Anderson Category B 10 / 83

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Bill Huggins Elite Masters 44 / 89

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Rick Heckenlaible Masters 45+ 20 / 57
David Stanton Masters 45+ 33 / 57
Landon Erickson Men B 8 / 94
Jeff Anderson Men B 10 / 94
Chip Woodley Men B 11 / 94
Glenn Soja Men B 24 / 94
Ian Mullins Men B 60 / 94
Jason Williams Single Speed 7 / 60

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Chris Hill Cat 1/2 Men 21 / 36
Chip Woodley Cat 1/2 Men 28 / 36
Glenn Soja Cat 3 Men 4 / 43
Landon Erickson Cat 3 Men 5 / 43
Jeff Anderson Cat 3 Men 21 / 43
Ted Scott Cat 3 Men 25 / 43
Joe Peterson Master 3Men 35+ 3 / 42
Craig Dillon Master 3Men 35+ 4 / 42
Paul Guillien Master 3Men 35+ 18 / 42
Cynthia Freed Master Women 8 / 22
Kathleen Mcmahon Master Women 21 / 22
Rick Heckenlaible Master 1/2Men45+ 4 / 9
Chris Adolf Master 3Men 45+ 7 / 33
Dave Stanton Master 3Men 45+ 12 / 33
Bill Huggins Master 1/2Men35+ 14 / 27
Victoria Reinholz Women 3 3 / 19
Joanne Anderson Women 3 11 / 19
Mike Doherty Master Men4 35+ 9 / 49
Mike Lipka Master Men4 35+ 19 / 49
Brad Loetel Master Men4 35+ 20 / 49

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Bill Huggins Master1/2 Men 35+ 13 / 24
Paul Guillien Master 3 Men 35+ 2 / 39
Joe Peterson Master 3 Men 35+ 4 / 39
Craig Dillon Master 3 Men 35+ 9 / 39
Matt Soja Cat 4 Men 25 / 74
Rick Heckenlaible Master 1/2 Men45+ 2 / 9
Chris Adolf Master 3 Men 45+ 2 / 29
Dave Stanton Master 3 Men 45+ 14 / 29
Mike Doherty Master Men 4 35+ 13 / 56
Mike Lipka Master Men 4 35+ 20 / 56
Zquan Peterson Master Men 4 35+ 27 / 56
Brad Loetel Master Men 4 35+ 34 / 56
Jason Williams Single Speed Men 2 / 35
Jodi Duquette Women 1/2 6 / 7
Cynthia Freed Master Women 11 / 22
Kathleen Mcmahon Master Women 20 / 22
Victoria Reinholz Women 3 1 / 18

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Cole Meckle Mstr3Men 35+ 5 / 25
Joe Peterson Mstr3Men 35+ 7 / 25
Mike Lipka Mstr3Men 35+ 24 / 25
Landon Erickson Cat 3 Men 1 / 26
Ted Scott Cat 3 Men 11 / 26
Ian Mullins Cat 3 Men 26 / 26
Rick Heckenlaible Mstr1/2Men45+ 2 / 8
Chris Adolf Mstr3Men 45+ 2 / 20
Dave Stanton Mstr3Men 45+ 13 / 20
Joanne Anderson Women3 7 / 10
Mike Doherty MstrMen4 35+ 6 / 35
Brad Loetel MstrMen4 35+ 19 / 35

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Chip Woodley Category B 6 / 95

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Edgardo Balansay Cat 4 Men 33 / 62
Jeff Anderson Cat 3 Men 5 / 51
Landon Erickson Cat 3 Men 6 / 51
Glenn Soja Cat 3 Men 13 / 51
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Men 15 / 51
Ted Scott Cat 3 Men 50 / 51
Christine Estrada Women 4 18 / 23
Rick Heckenlaible Mstr1/2Men45+ 8 / 8
Chris Adolf Mstr3Men 45+ 3 / 28
Dave Stanton Mstr3Men 45+ 20 / 28
Jodi Duquette Women1/2 5 / 6
Chris Hill Cat 1/2 Men 10 / 20
Bill Huggins Mstr1/2Men35+ 18 / 20
Victoria Reinholz Women3 1 / 25
Joanne Anderson Women3 9 / 25
Mike Doherty MstrMen4 35+ 5 / 50
Brad Loetel MstrMen4 35+ 24 / 50
Mike Lipka MstrMen4 35+ 28 / 50

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Chris Hill Cat 1/2 Men 13 / 23
Chip Woodley Cat 1/2 Men 21 / 23
Matt Soja Cat 4 Men 19 / 70
Landon Erickson Cat 3 Men 5 / 67
Jeff Anderson Cat 3 Men 12 / 67
Glenn Soja Cat 3 Men 17 / 67
Ian Mullins Cat 3 Men 30 / 67
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Men 42 / 67
Ted Scott Cat 3 Men 46 / 67
Rachel Huffman Women 4 10 / 29
Christine Estrada Women 4 28 / 29
Cynthia Freed Master Women 14 / 19
Kathleen Mcmahon Master Women 19 / 19
Rick Heckenlaible Master 1/2Men45+ 4 / 10
Joe Peterson Master 3Men 35+ 3 / 40
Paul Guillien Master 3Men 35+ 4 / 40
Craig Dillon Master 3Men 35+ 5 / 40
Travis Dykstra Master 3Men 35+ 40 / 40
Chris Adolf Master 3Men 45+ 1 / 28
Dave Stanton Master 3Men 45+ 14 / 28
Jodi Duquette Women 1/2 7 / 7
Victoria Reinholz Women 3 1 / 22
Joanne Anderson Women 3 4 / 22
Mike Doherty Master Men4 35+ 8 / 64
Mike Lipka Master Men4 35+ 21 / 64
Brad Loetel Master Men4 35+ 40 / 64

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Jason Williams Cat 1/2 Men 15 / 24
Chris Hill Cat 1/2 Men 16 / 24
Edgardo Balansay Cat 4 Men 35 / 97
Chip Woodley Cat 3 Men 2 / 66
Jeff Anderson Cat 3 Men 3 / 66
Glenn Soja Cat 3 Men 7 / 66
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Men 10 / 66
Ted Scott Cat 3 Men 36 / 66
Chris Menge Cat 3 Men 53 / 66
Ryan Brown Cat 3 Men 65 / 66
Rachel Huffman Women 4 11 / 37
Bill Huggins Master 1/2Men35+ 20 / 21
Cynthia Freed Master Women 14 / 20
Kathleen Mcmahon Master Women 18 / 20
Edgardo Balansay SingleSpeed Men 18 / 28
Rick Heckenlaible Master 1/2Men45+ 3 / 8
Joe Peterson Master 3Men 35+ 6 / 45
Paul Guillien Master 3Men 35+ 10 / 45
Craig Dillon Master 3Men 35+ 15 / 45
Chris Adolf Master 3Men 45+ 4 / 34
Dave Stanton Master 3Men 45+ 17 / 34
Josh Coopersmith Beginner 1012 12 / 17
Jodi Duquette Women 1/2 6 / 9
Matthew Coopersmith Beginner 1314 6 / 9
Victoria Reinholz Women 3 4 / 24
Joanne Anderson Women 3 12 / 24
Mike Doherty Master Men4 35+ 6 / 65
Mike Lipka Master Men4 35+ 21 / 65
Brad Loetel Master Men4 35+ 26 / 65
Brad Glaberson Master Men4 35+ 63 / 65

Belly Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Ryan Hughs Men B 4 / 24

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Rob Polasek Master Men4 45+ 41 / 42
Rick Heckenlaible Master 1/2Men45+ 4 / 10
Jason Williams Cat 1/2 Men 23 / 25
Matthew Coopersmith Beginner Boys1314 6 / 10
Matt Soja Cat 4 Men 20 / 94
Edgardo Balansay Cat 4 Men 68 / 94
Chip Woodley Cat 3 Men 2 / 59
Jeff Anderson Cat 3 Men 10 / 59
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Men 13 / 59
Landon Erickson Cat 3 Men 15 / 59
Ryan Brown Cat 3 Men 16 / 59
Ian Mullins Cat 3 Men 22 / 59
Ian Mullholland Cat 3 Men 48 / 59
Ted Scott Cat 3 Men 56 / 59
Rachel Huffman Women 4 9 / 28
Cynthia Freed Master Women 15 / 19
Tim Kibler SingleSpeed Men 21 / 31
Edgardo Balansay SingleSpeed Men 28 / 31
Craig Dillon Master 3Men 35+ 6 / 54
Joe Peterson Master 3Men 35+ 9 / 54
Paul Guillien Master 3Men 35+ 11 / 54
Chris Adolf Master 3Men 45+ 3 / 27
Dave Stanton Master 3Men 45+ 15 / 27
Jodi Duquette Women 1/2 8 / 9
Victoria Reinholz Women 3 5 / 21
Joanne Anderson Women 3 11 / 21
Mike Doherty Master Men4 35+ 11 / 73
Brad Loetel Master Men4 35+ 25 / 73
Mike Lipka Master Men4 35+ 27 / 73
Jeff Coopersmith Master Men4 35+ 66 / 73

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Bill Huggins Master 1/2 Men 35+ 23 / 32
Chip Woodley Cat 3 Men 1 / 57
Jeff Anderson Cat 3 Men 6 / 57
Ryan Hughs Cat 3 Men 7 / 57
Glenn Soja Cat 3 Men 8 / 57
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Men 13 / 57
Landon Erickson Cat 3 Men 14 / 57
Ryan Brown Cat 3 Men 19 / 57
Ian Mullins Cat 3 Men 29 / 57
Ted Scott Cat 3 Men 47 / 57
Ian Mullholland Cat 3 Men 50 / 57
Paul Guillien Master 3 Men 35+ 4 / 53
Joe Peterson Master 3 Men 35+ 9 / 53
Craig Dillon Master 3 Men 35+ 14 / 53
Matt Soja Cat 4 Men 32 / 91
Christine Estrada Women 4 39 / 40
Cynthia Freed Master Women 14 / 19
Tim Kibler SingleSpeed Men 20 / 24
Mike Doherty Master Men 4 35+ 14 / 80
Brad Loetel Master Men 4 35+ 17 / 80
Mike Lipka Master Men 4 35+ 31 / 80
Rich Carter Master Men 4 35+ 48 / 80
Jeff Coopersmith Master Men 4 35+ 71 / 80
Brad Glaberson Master Men 4 35+ 78 / 80
Chris Adolf Master 3 Men 45+ 6 / 30
Dave Stanton Master 3 Men 45+ 17 / 30
Rick Heckenlaible Master 1/2 Men 45+ 2 / 10
Chris Northcott putney west hill Cat 1/2 Men 7 / 17
Jason Williams Cat 1/2 Men 17 / 17
Victoria Reinholz Women 3 4 / 21
Joanne Anderson Women 3 13 / 21

DocKore Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Ian Mullins Men B 1 / 8
Mike Lipka Men C 9 / 9
Joe Peterson Masters Men B 40+ 1 / 13

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Jason Williams Category A 24 / 73
Chip Woodley Category B 4 / 104

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Jason Williams Cat 1/2 Men 15 / 32
Chris Northcott putney west hill Cat 1/2 Men 19 / 32
Shawn Burke Cat 4 Men 40 / 115
Matt Soja Cat 4 Men 47 / 115
Edgardo Balansay Cat 4 Men 59 / 115
Christine Estrada Women 4 25 / 36
Jeff Anderson Cat 3 Men 2 / 68
Glenn Soja Cat 3 Men 5 / 68
Ryan Hughs Cat 3 Men 13 / 68
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Men 17 / 68
Ian Mullins Cat 3 Men 21 / 68
Chip Woodley Cat 3 Men 25 / 68
Ted Scott Cat 3 Men 41 / 68
Ian Mullholland Cat 3 Men 54 / 68
Landon Erickson Cat 3 Men 61 / 68
Ryan Hughs Cat 3 Men 66 / 68
Joe Peterson SingleSpeed Men 34 / 39
Rick Heckenlaible Master 1/2Men45+ 2 / 13
Joe Peterson Master 3Men 35+ 13 / 62
Paul Guillien Master 3Men 35+ 19 / 62
Craig Dillon Master 3Men 35+ 21 / 62
Paul Bovvy Master 3Men 35+ 22 / 62
Chris Adolf Master 3Men 45+ 2 / 31
Dave Stanton Master 3Men 45+ 16 / 31
Jodi Duquette Women 1/2 9 / 11
Mike Doherty Master Men4 35+ 8 / 83
Brad Loetel Master Men4 35+ 24 / 83
Mike Lipka Master Men4 35+ 25 / 83
Brad Glaberson Master Men4 35+ 48 / 83
Chris Kinsella Master Men4 35+ 55 / 83
Jeff Coopersmith Master Men4 35+ 68 / 83
Bill Huggins Master 1/2Men35+ 23 / 32
Cynthia Freed Master Women 11 / 21
Kathleen Mcmahon Master Women 19 / 21
Victoria Reinholz Women 3 8 / 24
Joanne Anderson Women 3 10 / 24

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Cynthia Freed Master Women 35+ 7 / 8
Mike Lipka Cat 4 Men 35+ 11 / 50
Brad Loetel Cat 4 Men 35+ 27 / 50
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men 45+ 4 / 27
Jodi Duquette Cat 3 Women 2 / 10
Rachel Huffman Cat 4 Women 4 / 15
Glenn Soja Cat 3 Men 15 / 48
Ted Scott Cat 3 Men 33 / 48
Landon Erickson Cat 3 Men 36 / 48
Chip Woodley Cat 3 Men 40 / 48
Edgardo Balansay Cat 4 Men 28 / 35

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Jason Williams Elite Men 49 / 50
Kathleen Mcmahon Women 4 59 / 62
Edgardo Balansay Men 4 36 / 83
Mike Lipka Men 4 44 / 83

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dave Stanton 77
Chad Olson 57
Erik Olson 56
Matthew Stanigar 46
Trevor Hall 44
Paul Dinger 40
Mike Doherty 37
Jessica Cutler 31
Randy Bott 31
Paul Claeys 30
Monica Dewald 30
Rick Heckenlaible 28
Peter Emsky 27
Michael Mcguffin 26
Raymond Tse 25
Jeffrey Coopersmith 24
Mark Portin 23
Cole Meckle 22
Travis Nease 21
Brian Palen 20
Chris Mahan 20
Jason Glover 19
Laura Newman 18
Cynthia Freed 18
Daniel Liberator 17
Brett Clothier-sharman 17
Scott Stevens 16
Chris Hill 16
Kathryn Meckle 15
Jeff Gibbs 14
Jason Williams 13
Eileen Kutscha 13
Darryl Strasser 13
Lucy Cutting 12
Bill Zimmerman 12
Matt Bergerson 12
Craig Dillon 12
Kathleen Mcmahon 11
Owen Paulus 11
Michael Mullen 11
Glenn Shackatano 10
Brian Glass 10
David Stanton 10
Daniel Godbout 10
Brad Loetel 10
Chris Adolf 10
Terence Shelton 10
Peter Snoblin 9
Glenn Soja 8
Rodney Brandon 8
Landon Erickson 8
Joanne Anderson 8
Chris Rodde 8
Christopher Menge 7
Nate Frederickson 7
Ryan W brown 7
Brad Glaverson 7
Jodi Duquette 7
Jeff Coopersmith 7
Matt Soja 7
Jared Vigil 6
Jeff Anderson 6
Larry Boyer 6
Shawn Harrington 6
Zqwan Peterson 6
Patrick Dean 6
Deborah Rubens 6
Jenny Emsky 6
Jeff Johnstone 6
Andrew Zeigler 5
Barry Johnson 5
Kimberley Turner 5
Lori Surges 5
Ryan Hughs 4
Akwetee Watkins 4
Mark Tice 4
Frank Colich 4
David Kregenow 4
Deborah Reubens 4
Dawn Mcconaghy 4
Lisa Toner 4
Leina Tani 4
Bradley Karvasek 4
Hall Trevor 4
Jef Johnstone 4
Alicia Mccann 4
Michael Black 3
Travis Dykstra 3
Tim Kibler 3
Jeff Copersmith 3
(super) Dave stanton 3
Rachel Huffman 2
Ryan Brown 2
Shawn Burke 2
James Gillette 2
Jerry Shafer 2
Darren Jeung 2
Paul Boivin 2
Landon Erikson 2
Jody Duquette 2