Log In

Team Overview: Phil's Southside

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Reese Lindblad Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 29 / 48

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Reese Lindblad Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 30 / 42

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Reese Lindblad Single Speed Men 35 / 55

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Reese Lindblad Single Speed Men 23 / 43

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Reese Lindblad Single Speed Men 30 / 44

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Reese Lindblad Single Speed Men 40 / 48

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Reese Lindblad Single Speed Men 29 / 35

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Seth Mathews Cat. 4 Men 28 / 29
Reese Lindblad Single Speed Men 23 / 35

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Seth Mathews Cat. 4 Men 55 / 57
Reese Lindblad Single Speed Men 43 / 43

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Reese Lindblad Single Speed Men 33 / 50

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Reese Lindblad Single Speed Men 23 / 38

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Reese Lindblad Single Speed Men 30 / 33

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Reese Lindblad Single Speed Men (B-Group) 12 / 13

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Reese Lindblad Single Speed Men (B-Group) 9 / 11

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Reese Lindblad Single Speed Men (B-Group) 6 / 15

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Reese Lindblad Single Speed Men (B-Group) 15 / 21

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Phil Meyer Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 38 / 66

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Phil Meyer Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 35 / 57

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Phil Meyer Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 45 / 60

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Reese Lindblad Men Single Speed 22 / 26

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Phil Meyer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 44

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Reese Lindblad Men Singlespeed 28 / 37

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Phil Meyer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 37 / 44

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Reese Lindblad SinglespeedMen 28 / 37

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Kathleen Oliver Women 4 8 / 13

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Phillip Meyer Master Men 3 45+ 22 / 32

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Phil Meyer Master Men3 45+ 23 / 39

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Thas Capell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 32 / 65
Phil Meyer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 25 / 44

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Phil Meyer Master Men3 45+ 22 / 39

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Phil Meyer Master Men3 45+ 16 / 30

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Phil Meyer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 28 / 47

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Phil Meyer Master Men3 45+ 16 / 39

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Phil Meyer Master Men3 45+ 19 / 39

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Phil Meyer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 45

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Phil Meyer Master Men3 45+ 40 / 45

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Phil Meyer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 33 / 55

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Tom Capell Men Cat 4 Mstr 45+ 4 / 11

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Phil Meyer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 37

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Phil Meyer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 24

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Phil Meyer Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 37

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Thomas Capell Master Men4 45+ 12 / 32
Phil Meyer Master Men4 45+ 32 / 32
Anna Peterson Women 4 30 / 35
William Judy Junior Boy 9/12 15 / 16
David Baker Master Men3 45+ 6 / 17
Paul Judy Master Men4 35+ 49 / 53

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Meyer Phil CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 31 / 86

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Phil Meyer CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 21 / 87

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Phil Meyer MstrMen4 45+ 3 / 41
Reese Lindblad Men SSP 16 / 35
Steve Blann MstrMen55+ 12 / 14

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Phil Meyer MstrMen4 45+ 7 / 33
William Judy (507) Junior Boys 10-12 1 Lap 8 / 8

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Phil Meyer MstrMen4 45+ 4 / 39
Steve Blann MstrMen55+ 11 / 16
Reese Lindblad Singlespeed Men 12 / 22
Matt Kincaid MstrMen4 35+ 44 / 65
William Judy (507) Junior Boys 10-12 1 Lap 5 / 11

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Phil Meyer MstrMen4 45+ 2 / 35
Reese Lindblad Men SSP 8 / 18
Steve Blann MstrMen55+ 12 / 16
Matt Kincaid MstrMen4 35+ 36 / 63

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Elliott Kroker Cat 4 GrpA 24 / 34

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Phil Meyer MstrMen4 45+ 3 / 50
Reese Lindblad Men SSP 19 / 34
Steve Blann MstrMen55+ 7 / 14

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Phil Meyer MstrMen4 45+ 11 / 50
Reese Lindblad Men SSP 16 / 30
Steve Blann MstrMen4 55+ 15 / 18
Matt Kincaid MstrMen4 35+ 42 / 76

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Phil Meyer MstrMen4 45+ 6 / 46
Reese Lindblad Singlespeed Men 21 / 36
Steve Blann MstrMen4 55+ 5 / 12
Matt Kincaid MstrMen4 35+ 65 / 94
Jeff Gotcher MstrMen4 35+ 83 / 94

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Phil Meyer MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 4 19 / 34

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

David Baker MstrMen3 45+ 11 / 21
Phil Meyer MstrMen4 45+ 7 / 21
David Wills MstrMen4 45+ 8 / 21
Kevin Vandervaate MstrMen4 45+ 13 / 21
Tim Hegg MstrMen3 35+ 8 / 27

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Lisa Wagner Women 4 19 / 22
Reese Linbald Singlespeed Men 8 / 37
Michal Morrison-kerr Master Women 3 / 22
Kate Oliver Master Women 20 / 22
Lisa Wagner Master Women 22 / 22
Michelle Petrick Women 3 17 / 19
Matt Kinkaid Master Men4 35+ 31 / 49

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Lisa Wagner Women 4 26 / 26
Reese Linbald Single Speed Men 15 / 35
Michal Morrison-kerr Master Women 6 / 22
Kate Oliver Master Women 16 / 22
Michelle Petrick Women 3 9 / 18

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Michal Morrison-kerr MstrWomen 7 / 8

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Lisa Wagner Women 4 20 / 23
Michelle Petrick Women3 17 / 25
Matt Kinkaid MstrMen4 35+ 31 / 50

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Michal Morrison-kerr Master Women 4 / 19
Reese Linbald SingleSpeed Men 11 / 34
Michelle Petrick Women 3 11 / 22
Matt Kinkaid Master Men4 35+ 32 / 64

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Michael Donner Cat 4 Men 97 / 97
Lisa Wagner Women 4 34 / 37
Michal Morrison-kerr Master Women 3 / 20
Lisa Wagner Master Women 20 / 20
Reese Linbald SingleSpeed Men 10 / 28
Michelle Petrick Women 3 11 / 24
Michael Donner Master Men4 35+ 47 / 65
Matt Kinkaid Master Men4 35+ 61 / 65

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Michal Morrison-kerr Master Women 3 / 19
Reese Linbald SingleSpeed Men 10 / 31
Randy Bostrom SingleSpeed Men 31 / 31
Michelle Petrick Women 3 9 / 21
Matt Kinkaid Master Men4 35+ 21 / 73
Michael Donner Master Men4 35+ 43 / 73

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

David Bottles Cat 4 Men 84 / 91
Michal Morrison-kerr Master Women 4 / 19
Reese Linbald SingleSpeed Men 10 / 24
Matt Kinkaid Master Men 4 35+ 24 / 80
Michelle Petrick Women 3 11 / 21

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Lisa Wagner Women 4 31 / 36
Reese Linbald SingleSpeed Men 13 / 39
Matt Kinkaid Master Men4 35+ 34 / 83
Michael Donner Master Men4 35+ 41 / 83
Michal Morrison-kerr Master Women 2 / 21
Kate Oliver Master Women 17 / 21
Lisa Wagner Master Women 21 / 21