Log In

Team Overview: Slalom Consulting Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Conrad Kornmann Men Open 27 / 57

Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2 (Oct 21 2017)

Dan Arildson Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 9 / 11

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Dan Arildson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 32 / 32
Conrad Kornmann Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 10

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Lars Pedersen Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 / 71

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Lars Pedersen Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 / 82

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Lars Pedersen Cat 4 Men 45+ 30 / 82

Kringle Kross (Dec 14 2014)

Dan Arildson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 17

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

Lars Pedersen Men Master 45+ Cat 3 10 / 10

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Michael Correa Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 14 / 28

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Michael Correa Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 11 / 20

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Michael Correa Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 11 / 21

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Dan Arildson Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Michael Marler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2 11 / 20

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Michael Correa Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 14 / 22

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Michael Correa Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 7 / 14

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Lars Pedersen Men Master 45+ Cat 3 10 / 14
Michael Marler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 11 / 15

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 7
Max Arildson Junior Boys 10-12 11 / 14
Michael Marler Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 36

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Anders Pedersen Cat. 4/5 Men 15 / 38
Jarrett Aregger Cat. 4/5 Men 38 / 38
Michael Marler Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 35
Max Arildson Junior Boys 10-12 13 / 13
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 7

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Max Arildson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 8 / 13
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 3 / 7
Liam Moore-tobiason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 7 / 7
Michael Marler Men Cat 3 Masters 45-54 6 / 28
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 4/5 Elite 3 / 24

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Jarrett Aregger Cat. 4/5 Men 10 / 57
Anders Pedersen Cat. 4/5 Men 21 / 57
Matt Adolf Junior Boys 13-14 7 / 16
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 7
Joseph Ecker Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 23
Max Arildson Junior Boys 10-12 7 / 7
Michael Marler Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 40

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Matt Adolf Junior Boys 2000-2001 6 / 22
Conrad Kornmann Cat. 1/2 Men 33 / 47
Michael Correa Junior Boys 1996-1997 26 / 89

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Jarrett Aregger Cat. 4/5 Men 7 / 52
Matt Adolf Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 12
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 7
Joseph Ecker Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 32
Max Arildson Junior Boys 10-12 13 / 14
Michael Marler Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 28

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Michael Correa Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 7 / 20
Matt Adolf Junior Boys 2000-2001 17 / 19

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Conrad Kornmann Cat. 1/2 Men 31 / 44
Matt Adolf Junior Boys 2000-2001 3 / 15
Michael Correa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 108 / 107

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Michael Marler Men M 3 45+ 3 / 18
Jarrett Aregger Men M 4/5 6 / 33
Joseph Ecker Men M 3 35+ 16 / 18
Jarrett Aregger Men Jr 15-16 1 / 2

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Joseph Ecker Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 23 / 38
Michael Marler Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 44
Max Arildson Junior Boys 10-12 15 / 17
Matt Adolf Junior Boys 13-14 8 / 21
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 8
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 4/5 Men 15 / 89
Jarrett Aregger Cat. 4/5 Men 18 / 89
Anders Pedersen Cat. 4/5 Men 67 / 89

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Matt Adolf Junior Boys 2000-2001 5 / 12
Conrad Kornmann Cat. 1/2 Men 20 / 35
Michael Correa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 76 / 76

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Michael Correa Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 5 / 18
Matt Adolf Junior Boys 2000-2001 3 / 14

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Mitchell Thornton Cat. 4/5 Men 16 / 98
Jarrett Aregger Cat. 4/5 Men 23 / 98
Anders Pedersen Cat. 4/5 Men 35 / 98
Matt Adolf Junior Boys 13-14 18 / 21
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 10
Michael Marler Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 9 / 52
Max Arildson Junior Boys 10-12 16 / 16

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Matt Adolf Junior Boys 2000-2001 7 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Evan Geary Men Junior 15-16 26 / 44

2012 Central Coast Cyclocross Series-Sunday (Dec 30 2012)

Evan Geary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Michael Correa Master Men4 35+ 41 / 61

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Conrad Kornmann CAT 1/2 MEN 15 / 27

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Michael Correa CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 65 / 68

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Michael Correa CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 61 / 91

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Michael Correa CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 68 / 98

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Michael Correa CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 59 / 106

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Conrad Kornmann Men 3 1 / 40